MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational History


2017Montgomery Invitational
2016Montgomery Invitational
2015Montgomery Invitational
2014Montgomery Invitational
2013Montgomery Invitational
2012Montgomery Invitational
2011Montgomery Invitational
2010Montgomery Invitational
2009Montgomery Invitational
2008Montgomery Invitational
2007Montgomery Invitational
2006Montgomery Invitational
2005Montgomery Invitational
2004Montgomery Invitational
2003Montgomery Invitational
2002Montgomery Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index
The Montgomery Invitational is the signature indoor track invitational hosted by MCPS since 2002. The meet was started by Tom Rogers and Tom Martin of Walter Johnson High School with the intention of creating an elite showcase meet for the state of Maryland prior to championship season. The meet also serves as a fundraiser for MCPS and according to Rogers, the meet saved MCPS indoor track in the early 2000's. The meet has been hosted at the Prince George's Sports and Learning Center since its inception in 2002.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance. Limit: One performance per athlete.

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50

EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6.35
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 6.44
55m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 6.55
55m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 6.56
55m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 6.56
55m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2006 6.58
55m DashGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 6.59
55m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 6.60
55m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 6.62
55m DashAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 6.64
55m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2017 6.66
55m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 6.70
55m DashAaron Gaither Seneca Valley 2017 6.70
55m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 6.72
55m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 6.73
55m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 6.74
55m DashMitchell Pollard Springbrook 2009 6.75
55m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2011 6.75
55m DashTarell Williams John F. Kennedy 2006 6.76
55m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2008 6.76
55m DashJoseph Kelly Albert Einstein 2008 6.76
55m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 6.76
55m DashDouglas Washington Northwood 2017 6.77
55m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 6.77
55m DashKyle Hopkins Sherwood 2009 6.78
55m DashDrew Byrd Richard Montgomery 2017 6.78
55m DashBrandon Jackson-Mills Northwest 2006 6.79
55m DashJamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood 2007 6.80
55m DashBrandon Tisdale Georgetown Preparatory 2008 6.80
55m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2011 6.80
55m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2016 6.80
55m DashAlonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery 2008 6.81
55m DashChris Brown Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2008 6.81
55m DashQuinton Littlejohn Watkins Mill 2012 6.81
55m DashDavino Frazer Northwest 2016 6.81
55m DashBryce Watson Bullis 2015 6.82
55m DashManyo Nkiri Paint Branch 2012 6.83
55m DashAlex Fehlinger Richard Montgomery 2014 6.83
55m DashMinh Tu` Nguyen Springbrook 2017 6.83
55m DashSean Sutton Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 6.84
55m DashDarnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 6.84
55m DashSavion Barrett Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 6.84
55m DashZach Boodie Springbrook 2007 6.85
55m DashDan Atwood Gaithersburg 2007 6.86
55m DashDuane Wilson Walter Johnson 2009 6.86
55m DashHafis Adegun Paint Branch 2015 6.86
55m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 6.87
55m DashPernell Brantley Quince Orchard 2009 6.87
55m DashMarquette Lewis Winston Churchill 2015 6.87
55m DashDeVonte Doward Sherwood 2016 6.87
300m DashDarnell Pratt Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 34.80
300m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2014 35.59
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 35.61
300m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 35.76
300m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 35.77
300m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 36.25
300m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 36.26
300m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2012 36.27
300m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 36.41
300m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 36.43
300m DashRio Chiba Walt Whitman 2012 36.46
300m DashRon Busby Georgetown Preparatory 2013 36.56
300m DashLance Hudson Clarksburg 2016 36.73
300m DashJalen Hill Winston Churchill 2014 36.88
300m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 36.88
300m DashVicco Bedell Gaithersburg 2014 36.91
300m DashNick Hu Richard Montgomery 2012 36.93
300m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 36.96
300m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 36.98
300m DashChristian Campbell Walter Johnson 2014 36.98
300m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 37.09
300m DashAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 37.26
300m DashWill Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 37.34
300m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 37.43
300m DashBryce Watson Bullis 2015 37.72
300m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2017 37.81
300m DashOlandis Gary Bullis 2015 37.90
300m DashAlexander Schmidt Walter Johnson 2017 37.93
300m DashLud Blair John F. Kennedy 2015 37.96
300m DashJustin Hassani Thomas S. Wootton 2012 38.14
300m DashCarlo Vakas Quince Orchard 2012 38.18
300m DashHakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair 2015 38.20
300m DashNicholson Porter Georgetown Preparatory 2014 38.24
300m DashStefon Colbert Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 38.26
300m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2012 38.27
300m DashAnthony Woods Northwest 2017 38.38
300m DashRobert Antonescu Winston Churchill 2017 38.46
300m DashChristopher Butler Montgomery Blair 2016 38.47
300m DashManyo Nkiri Paint Branch 2012 38.54
300m DashEdem Yevoo Watkins Mill 2015 38.54
300m DashAaron Wilkerson Northwood 2016 38.59
300m DashJustin Cleaver Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 38.59
300m DashNathaniel Vault Watkins Mill 2017 38.60
300m DashAmbrose Devine Thomas S. Wootton 2017 38.70
300m DashClayton Cole Richard Montgomery 2015 38.73
300m DashMax Davis Paint Branch 2016 38.73
300m DashDerek McCoy Springbrook 2014 38.74
300m DashKalus Murphy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 38.79
300m DashFranklin Dasho Damascus 2014 38.84
300m DashZach Smith Gaithersburg 2015 38.89
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 50.69
400m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 50.70
400m DashJoseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory 2009 50.79
400m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 51.06
400m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 51.08
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 51.16
400m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 51.22
400m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 51.28
400m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 51.37
400m DashNick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory 2010 51.46
400m DashBrian Sickles Richard Montgomery 2007 51.63
400m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 51.73
400m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2007 51.77
400m DashCortlandt Harris Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 51.77
400m DashTerrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 51.78
400m DashChris Onuigbo Northwest 2009 51.90
400m DashDarren Harris Winston Churchill 2009 52.14
400m DashJamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood 2007 52.29
400m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2011 52.56
400m DashKevin Dickerson Poolesville 2010 52.60
400m DashRodney Kizito Springbrook 2009 52.63
400m DashDevin Moreno Clarksburg 2010 53.04
400m DashLarbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2006 53.19
400m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2011 53.36
400m DashLouis Varella Montgomery Blair 2007 53.45
400m DashSterling Cadeau Watkins Mill 2011 53.45
400m DashSam Posniewski Georgetown Preparatory 2011 53.68
400m DashDavid Weinstein Winston Churchill 2006 53.71
400m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2009 53.73
400m DashMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 53.74
400m DashAbdul Mohammed Watkins Mill 2010 53.74
400m DashBrandon Swepson Winston Churchill 2010 53.83
400m DashKeith Hudson Northwood 2009 53.88
400m DashChris Gregorski Magruder 2008 53.96
400m DashBarry Solomon Northwest 2011 54.27
400m DashJoseph Welch Walter Johnson 2006 54.43
400m DashJoe Pratt Gaithersburg 2010 54.43
400m DashMichael Gardner Watkins Mill 2007 54.69
400m DashEddie Kamara John F. Kennedy 2009 54.69
400m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 54.70
400m DashDaniel Fowler Paint Branch 2006 54.72
400m DashNaseem Zietoon Clarksburg 2009 54.72
400m DashLeland Pittman Landon 2009 54.81
400m DashJason Bellamy Quince Orchard 2009 54.82
400m DashJakub Lizon Magruder 2011 54.85
400m DashKyle Hopkins Sherwood 2009 54.88
400m DashKevin Connor Poolesville 2011 54.90
400m DashAnthony Pace Richard Montgomery 2007 54.95
400m DashJordan Delisser Watkins Mill 2007 55.03
400m DashIan Stanhope Damascus 2007 55.03
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2011 01:06.75
500m DashMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:06.97
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:07.05
500m DashRon Busby Georgetown Preparatory 2013 01:07.55
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:08.01
500m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 01:08.18
500m DashJonathan Imes Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 01:08.20
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:08.38
500m DashSam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:08.42
500m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 01:08.87
500m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 01:08.89
500m DashJacari Ramsey Springbrook 2016 01:08.94
500m DashMatthew Watson Northwest 2014 01:09.30
500m DashMalik Keels Paint Branch 2012 01:09.49
500m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 01:09.53
500m DashNick Johnson Sherwood 2012 01:09.60
500m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 01:09.67
500m DashAndree' Di-Reumante Northwood 2016 01:09.68
500m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2016 01:09.69
500m DashSterling Cadeau Watkins Mill 2012 01:09.71
500m DashDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2013 01:09.86
500m DashCarlo Vakas Quince Orchard 2013 01:10.26
500m DashJalan Darby Richard Montgomery 2013 01:10.48
500m DashKevine Mapoku Watkins Mill 2015 01:10.55
500m DashKelvin Masanjo Gaithersburg 2013 01:10.74
500m DashMatt Agboola Richard Montgomery 2015 01:11.01
500m DashZephaniah Langley Northwood 2014 01:11.06
500m DashDewayne Johnson Clarksburg 2012 01:11.10
500m DashBenjamin Schloss Walt Whitman 2015 01:11.12
500m DashAfolabi Shokunbi Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 01:11.21
500m DashShyheim Council Seneca Valley 2014 01:11.30
500m DashZach Smith Gaithersburg 2014 01:11.54
500m DashCole Leacock Sherwood 2017 01:11.59
500m DashOwen Miller Sherwood 2015 01:11.60
500m DashBen Gaughan Damascus 2012 01:11.69
500m DashTaivan Odzorig Walter Johnson 2015 01:11.81
500m DashNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2015 01:11.90
500m DashSteven Desaulniers Damascus 2014 01:12.00
500m DashDylan Madden Walt Whitman 2017 01:12.00
500m DashEvan Gresser Montgomery Blair 2016 01:12.01
500m DashEric Allen Bullis 2015 01:12.12
500m DashAndrew Ankrah Quince Orchard 2012 01:12.19
500m DashWeyimni Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:12.23
500m DashRobel Kebede Sherwood 2013 01:12.32
500m DashWill Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 01:12.32
500m DashRyan Scott Wheaton 2014 01:12.61
500m DashXavier Smith Clarksburg 2016 01:12.67
500m DashJon Mosquera Clarksburg 2015 01:12.68
500m DashVictor Kyle Wheaton 2015 01:12.73
500m DashYann Ghoto Gaithersburg 2017 01:12.75
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:57.52
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:58.92
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:59.25
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:59.50
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:59.56
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2017 01:59.62
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:59.78
800m RunThomas Tallerico Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 01:59.86
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 02:00.33
800m RunSean King Winston Churchill 2009 02:00.47
800m RunNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 02:00.58
800m RunDrew Lehner Quince Orchard 2011 02:00.88
800m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 02:01.15
800m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 02:01.39
800m RunNicholas Ransing Quince Orchard 2015 02:01.41
800m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2008 02:01.47
800m RunJacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 2011 02:01.61
800m RunJoseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory 2010 02:01.68
800m RunEvan Whetsell Winston Churchill 2007 02:01.77
800m RunBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 02:01.79
800m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 02:01.88
800m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 02:02.30
800m RunCedric Dana Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:02.46
800m RunNilan Schnure Montgomery Blair 2008 02:02.66
800m RunGiovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 02:02.73
800m RunKevin O'Leary Walter Johnson 2016 02:02.77
800m RunAlex Kim Winston Churchill 2011 02:02.88
800m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2011 02:02.91
800m RunReagan Lynch Quince Orchard 2007 02:03.18
800m RunMatthew Goldsmith Winston Churchill 2017 02:03.30
800m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2011 02:03.53
800m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 02:03.72
800m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 02:03.88
800m RunChris Gregorski Magruder 2009 02:04.21
800m RunHandson Wu Thomas S. Wootton 2011 02:04.24
800m RunTrevor Stephens Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 02:04.32
800m RunMac Hightower Landon 2011 02:04.36
800m RunAndree' Di-Reumante Northwood 2016 02:04.47
800m RunNick Johnson Sherwood 2012 02:04.48
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2013 02:04.56
800m RunNick Adams Walt Whitman 2012 02:04.62
800m RunAlex Bodaken Albert Einstein 2008 02:04.88
800m RunJacob Grant Winston Churchill 2016 02:04.99
800m RunEli Holmstead Quince Orchard 2017 02:05.01
800m RunAllante' Keels Landon 2007 02:05.24
800m RunBradley Shawen Quince Orchard 2014 02:05.47
800m RunJunda Yu Georgetown Preparatory 2014 02:05.87
800m RunNolan Ebner Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 02:06.19
800m RunTommy Mullings Seneca Valley 2014 02:06.34
800m RunYamil Martinez John F. Kennedy 2006 02:06.37
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:15.84c
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:17.44c
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:21.48c
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:21.54c
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:22.13c
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:22.65c
1600m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 04:23.83c
1600m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:24.14c
1600m RunAlex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2014 04:25.09c
1600m RunJoey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory 2012 04:25.53
1600m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 04:27.27c
1600m RunKyle Graves Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 04:29.15
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:29.29c
1600m RunAdam Jung Richard Montgomery 2013 04:31.33
1600m RunAlex Prevost Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 04:31.62
1600m RunKevin McGivern Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 04:31.96
1600m RunJeremiah Joson Quince Orchard 2008 04:32.13
1600m RunDavid Laratta Quince Orchard 2008 04:32.13
1600m RunColin SyBing Thomas S. Wootton 2016 04:32.58
1600m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 04:33.53
1600m RunMat Abernethy Georgetown Preparatory 2007 04:33.63
1600m RunDylan Straughan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 04:33.70
1600m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 04:33.79
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2011 04:34.11
1600m RunChris Boyd Thomas S. Wootton 2007 04:34.16
1600m RunBranson Oduor Northwest 2016 04:34.51
1600m RunEvan Burnham Quince Orchard 2012 04:34.56
1600m RunRutvij Pandya Montgomery Blair 2009 04:34.79
1600m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 04:34.92
1600m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2006 04:35.38
1600m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2010 04:35.81
1600m RunMitchell Welter Winston Churchill 2016 04:35.90
1600m RunEliot Gerson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 04:36.41
1600m RunWilliam Bell Springbrook 2006 04:36.6
1600m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2015 04:36.64
1600m RunRussell Speiden Sherwood 2008 04:36.87
1600m RunMichael Abebe Northwood 2015 04:37.31
1600m RunRyan McCann Quince Orchard 2014 04:37.45
1600m RunDagmawi Abebe Magruder 2011 04:38.03
1600m RunCarl Dennis Georgetown Preparatory 2009 04:38.39
1600m RunJimmy Larkin Clarksburg 2013 04:38.69
1600m RunJordan Psaltakis Poolesville 2012 04:38.84
1600m RunBen Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2007 04:39.05
1600m RunSei Masuoka Winston Churchill 2009 04:39.13
1600m RunNathan Nadal Thomas S. Wootton 2015 04:39.17
1600m RunBen Macek Damascus 2016 04:39.24
1600m RunSam Baker Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 04:39.31
1600m RunReuben Winston Charles E. Smith Jewish Day 2017 04:39.35
1600m RunJason Scott Wheaton 2017 04:39.53
1600m RunAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2009 04:39.56
MileChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:17.33
MileDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:18.94
MileAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:23.00
MileElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:23.06
MileSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:23.65
MileWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:24.18
MileJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 04:25.36
MileSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:25.68
MileAlex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2014 04:26.63
MileRamsey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory 2009 04:27.70
MileDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 04:28.82
MileLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 04:28.88
MileEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:30.86
MileNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 04:31.14
MileRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 04:31.24
MileChris Barnard Sherwood 2007 04:32.60
MileCollin Crilly Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 04:33.45
MileWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2012 04:34.43
MileEric Holmstead Poolesville 2011 04:34.85
MileWilliam Palmer Walt Whitman 2007 04:36.24
MileNick Adams Walt Whitman 2012 04:36.94
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:26.95
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2017 09:29.39
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:29.42
3200m RunJack Wavering Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 09:30.23
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:30.88
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:34.75
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:35.73
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:36.47
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 09:40.48
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 09:41.34
3200m RunZachary Weinstein Winston Churchill 2012 09:43.24
3200m RunTommy Mullings Sherwood 2007 09:45.41
3200m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 09:45.93
3200m RunDrew Abernathy Georgetown Preparatory 2006 09:46.64
3200m RunBrian Graves Walter Johnson 2008 09:48.59
3200m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 09:49.11
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2007 09:51.85
3200m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2009 09:52.76
3200m RunKyle Tockman Sherwood 2011 09:53.62
3200m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2010 09:53.80
3200m RunRoni Teich Walter Johnson 2009 09:54.81
3200m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 09:55.78
3200m RunWilliam Palmer Walt Whitman 2006 09:58.2
3200m RunIshan Dey Walter Johnson 2010 09:58.30
3200m RunSimeon Mussie Albert Einstein 2017 09:58.83
3200m RunHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2014 10:01.27
3200m RunAlex Arias Damascus 2011 10:01.57
3200m RunChris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 10:02.44
3200m RunAndrew Gyenis Georgetown Preparatory 2012 10:07.27
3200m RunJoshua Engels Walt Whitman 2017 10:08.27
3200m RunJimmy Larkin Clarksburg 2014 10:11.93
3200m RunArtem Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2008 10:12.70
3200m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2015 10:26.19
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 07.39
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.65
55m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2008 07.72
55m HurdlesIan Davis Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 07.80
55m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.82
55m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 07.90
55m HurdlesRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 07.91
55m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 07.92
55m HurdlesJuvet Ebai Paint Branch 2017 07.92
55m HurdlesAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 07.97
55m HurdlesOliver Hightower Landon 2014 08.00
55m HurdlesJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 08.01
55m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 08.01
55m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 08.04
55m HurdlesDimitry Decolin Paint Branch 2014 08.05
55m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 08.08
55m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 08.08
55m HurdlesAhmad Tunis Northwest 2006 08.09
55m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 08.12
55m HurdlesCaleb Malone Quince Orchard 2008 08.12
55m HurdlesKyle Martin Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 08.13
55m HurdlesAbdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 2011 08.14
55m HurdlesTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 08.14
55m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 08.15
55m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2014 08.15
55m HurdlesDemetrius Lindo John F. Kennedy 2007 08.16
55m HurdlesEric Bishop Quince Orchard 2011 08.17
55m HurdlesChris Teah Wheaton 2014 08.17
55m HurdlesLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 08.19
55m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 08.19
55m HurdlesDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 08.19
55m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard 2013 08.19
55m HurdlesJohn Rhee Winston Churchill 2011 08.20
55m HurdlesJayson Carson Walt Whitman 2009 08.21
55m HurdlesSam Weeks Damascus 2009 08.24
55m HurdlesAustin Allen Bullis 2016 08.24
55m HurdlesDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 08.25
55m HurdlesEric Allen Bullis 2015 08.26
55m HurdlesMarcus Pryor Northwood 2015 08.28
55m HurdlesBrandon Hudgins Montgomery Blair 2008 08.31
55m HurdlesBright Ofosu Quince Orchard 2015 08.32
55m HurdlesAaron Tian Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.33
55m HurdlesMarco Ramirez Rockville 2016 08.34
55m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 08.41
55m HurdlesOmar Taylor Springbrook 2014 08.41
55m HurdlesEhab Abutaleb Walt Whitman 2011 08.43
55m HurdlesNoah Jankel Winston Churchill 2014 08.44
55m HurdlesReynaldo Roberts Springbrook 2009 08.46
55m HurdlesDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 08.48
55m HurdlesChris Bailey Gaithersburg 2009 08.52
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:31.51
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:31.69
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:32.07
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:32.15
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:32.45
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:32.52
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:33.38
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:33.55
4x200m Relay2008 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2008 01:33.68
4x200m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 01:33.88
4x200m Relay2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 01:33.92
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:33.97
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:34.25
4x200m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 01:34.30
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:34.39
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:34.47
4x200m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 01:34.56
4x200m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 01:34.7
4x200m Relay2007 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 01:34.7
4x200m Relay2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 01:34.70
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:34.74
4x200m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 01:34.75
4x200m Relay2009 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2009 01:34.90
4x200m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 01:34.94
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:34.98
4x200m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 01:35.12
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:35.16
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:35.17
4x200m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2012 01:35.28
4x200m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 01:35.40
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 01:35.46
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:35.5
4x200m Relay2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2014 01:35.64
4x200m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 01:35.7
4x200m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 01:35.70
4x200m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 01:35.72
4x200m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 01:35.88
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:35.90
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:35.99
4x200m Relay2007 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2007 01:36.0
4x200m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 01:36.02
4x200m Relay2009 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2009 01:36.08
4x200m Relay2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2006 01:36.1
4x200m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 01:36.26
4x200m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 01:36.3
4x200m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 01:36.3
4x200m Relay2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2017 01:36.33
4x200m Relay2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2010 01:36.36
4x200m Relay2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 01:36.39
4x200m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 01:36.44
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:26.01
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:29.11
4x400m Relay2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 03:29.21
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:29.66
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:30.54
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:31.23
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:31.39
4x400m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 03:31.67
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:31.67
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:31.85
4x400m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 03:32.10
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 03:32.45
4x400m Relay2008 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2008 03:32.77
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 03:33.68
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:33.69
4x400m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 03:33.96
4x400m Relay2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2010 03:34.31
4x400m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 03:34.83
4x400m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 03:34.84
4x400m Relay2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2017 03:34.84
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 03:34.9
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 03:35.56
4x400m Relay2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2017 03:35.67
4x400m Relay2012 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2012 03:35.90
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 03:36.05
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:36.86
4x400m Relay2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 03:36.9
4x400m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 03:36.96
4x400m Relay2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2014 03:37.29
4x400m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 03:37.4
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 03:37.68
4x400m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 03:37.90
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 03:38.08
4x400m Relay2007 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2007 03:38.1
4x400m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 03:38.22
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 03:38.28
4x400m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 03:38.32
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:38.78
4x400m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 03:39.15
4x400m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 03:39.46
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 03:39.60
4x400m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 03:40.11
4x400m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 03:40.21
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 03:40.39
4x400m Relay2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2010 03:40.63
4x400m Relay2015 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2015 03:40.66
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 03:40.7
4x400m Relay2008 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2008 03:40.78
4x400m Relay2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2010 03:40.91
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 03:40.94
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:05.17
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:06.89
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:07.22
4x800m Relay2011 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 08:09.65
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:10.73
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 08:14.36
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 08:15.59
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:16.98
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 08:17.46
4x800m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 08:17.56
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 08:19.35
4x800m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 08:20.50
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 08:21.47
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 08:22.27
4x800m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 08:22.57
4x800m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 08:22.93
4x800m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 08:23.29
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 08:25.30
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 08:26.97
4x800m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 08:27.0
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 08:27.98
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 08:28.19
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 08:29.3
4x800m Relay2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2010 08:29.53
4x800m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 08:30.92
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 08:31.2
4x800m Relay2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 08:31.28
4x800m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 08:31.4
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 08:31.58
4x800m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 08:32.15
4x800m Relay2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 08:32.5
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 08:33.0
4x800m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 08:33.51
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 08:33.76
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 08:33.79
4x800m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 08:33.84
4x800m Relay2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2010 08:33.96
4x800m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 08:33.97
4x800m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 08:34.95
4x800m Relay2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2017 08:35.29
4x800m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 08:35.7
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 08:36.2
4x800m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 08:36.66
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 08:37.6
4x800m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 08:37.62
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 08:37.72
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 08:37.74
4x800m Relay2009 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2009 08:37.82
4x800m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 08:38.01
4x800m Relay2007 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2007 08:38.1
4000m DMR2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 10:37.17
4000m DMR2009 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2009 10:37.98
4000m DMR2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 10:46.04
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 10:51.57
4000m DMR2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 10:51.78
4000m DMR2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 10:54.86
4000m DMR2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 10:55.73
4000m DMR2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 10:57.56
4000m DMR2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 10:58.36
4000m DMR2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 11:00.63
4000m DMR2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 11:01.29
4000m DMR2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 11:01.50
4000m DMR2012 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2012 11:01.93
4000m DMR2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 11:02.54
4000m DMR2011 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2011 11:03.41
4000m DMR2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 11:03.69
4000m DMR2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 11:05.08
4000m DMR2014 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2014 11:05.12
4000m DMR2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2010 11:05.85
4000m DMR2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 11:07.59
4000m DMR2013 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 11:08.35
4000m DMR2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 11:08.43
4000m DMR2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 11:09.17
4000m DMR2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 11:09.31
4000m DMR2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 11:10.86
4000m DMR2007 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2007 11:11.1
4000m DMR2007 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory 2007 11:11.3
4000m DMR2007 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 11:12.2
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 11:12.31
4000m DMR2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 11:14.13
4000m DMR2016 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2016 11:14.17
4000m DMR2006 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2006 11:16.4
4000m DMR2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 11:17.5
4000m DMR2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 11:17.75
4000m DMR2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:17.90
4000m DMR2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 11:19.84
4000m DMR2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 11:21.51
4000m DMR2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 11:24.39
4000m DMR2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 11:25.16
4000m DMR2008 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2008 11:25.29
4000m DMR2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2010 11:25.38
4000m DMR2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 11:25.67
4000m DMR2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 11:25.80
4000m DMR2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2013 11:26.06
4000m DMR2008 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2008 11:27.33
4000m DMR2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 11:27.76
4000m DMR2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2017 11:27.94
4000m DMR2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2013 11:28.69
4000m DMR2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 11:28.7
4000m DMR2012 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2012 11:30.05
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-04.00
High JumpZach Fetters Gaithersburg 2011 6-04.00
High JumpWynston Reed Montgomery Blair 2014 6-02.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-02.00
High JumpGregory D'Elia Quince Orchard 2016 6-02.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2017 6-02.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-00.00
High JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2007 6-00.00
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2008 6-00.00
High JumpPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2011 6-00.00
High JumpJack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 2013 6-00.00
High JumpDylan Bikim Quince Orchard 2016 6-00.00
High JumpSahil Shrestha Watkins Mill 2016 6-00.00
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 6-00.00
High JumpAndrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 2017 6-00.00
High JumpAntony Kironji Paint Branch 2006 5-10.00
High JumpDrew Buckingham Sherwood 2006 5-10.00
High JumpJeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 2006 5-10.00
High JumpLarry Enweze Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 5-10.00
High JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2008 5-10.00
High JumpMitchell Pollard Springbrook 2009 5-10.00
High JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 5-10.00
High JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 5-10.00
High JumpMamadou Doukoure Gaithersburg 2011 5-10.00
High JumpDerrell Howard Clarksburg 2011 5-10.00
High JumpBryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory 2012 5-10.00
High JumpNick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory 2012 5-10.00
High JumpAndre Butler Poolesville 2013 5-10.00
High JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 5-10.00
High JumpJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2014 5-10.00
High JumpPaul Schwinn Magruder 2006 5-08.00
High JumpCasey Dobyns Georgetown Preparatory 2006 5-08.00
High JumpJohn Houston Magruder 2006 5-08.00
High JumpIsaac Liverpool John F. Kennedy 2006 5-08.00
High JumpAaron Greene Northwest 2007 5-08.00
High JumpRyan Mullsteff Damascus 2008 5-08.00
High JumpJoshua Moultrie Magruder 2009 5-08.00
High JumpJayson Carson Walt Whitman 2009 5-08.00
High JumpSimba Gwashavanhu Gaithersburg 2010 5-08.00
High JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 5-08.00
High JumpEric Bishop Quince Orchard 2011 5-08.00
High JumpClayton Smith Richard Montgomery 2012 5-08.00
High JumpSonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery 2012 5-08.00
High JumpAustin Castleberry Northwest 2014 5-08.00
High JumpAnthony Duruji Northwest 2014 5-08.00
High JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2016 5-08.00
High JumpMatthew O'Neill Gaithersburg 2017 5-08.00
High JumpJames Mcgreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 5-08.00
High JumpManuel Lee Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 5-08.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 21-09.00
Long JumpAustin Allen Bullis 2016 21-06.00
Long JumpPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2012 21-05.50
Long JumpSytta Barry Paint Branch 2013 21-05.00
Long JumpDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 21-00.50
Long JumpAnthony Woods Northwest 2016 21-00.50
Long JumpJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 20-11.00
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 20-09.00
Long JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 20-09.00
Long JumpMalcolm Brown Quince Orchard 2013 20-08.50
Long JumpNick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory 2009 20-08.25
Long JumpAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 20-07.00
Long JumpHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 20-06.75
Long JumpKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 20-06.25
Long JumpMinh Tu` Nguyen Springbrook 2017 20-05.25
Long JumpNick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory 2013 20-05.00
Long JumpTray Dawkins Northwest 2017 20-04.75
Long JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 20-04.00
Long JumpKeith Cartwright Thomas S. Wootton 2017 20-03.75
Long JumpClifton Green Paint Branch 2014 20-03.25
Long JumpDonnell Adams Springbrook 2009 20-03.00
Long JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 20-02.75
Long JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2006 20-02.50
Long JumpPercy Addo Springbrook 2009 20-02.25
Long JumpKendall Fuller Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 20-02.25
Long JumpPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 20-01.00
Long JumpJoseph Williams Northwest 2013 20-01.00
Long JumpNick Hu Richard Montgomery 2012 20-00.50
Long JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 19-10.50
Long JumpEthan Liu Winston Churchill 2016 19-08.00
Long JumpJeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 2006 19-07.00
Long JumpJustin Leonard Richard Montgomery 2015 19-07.00
Long JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 19-06.50
Long JumpIfeanyi Edochie Georgetown Preparatory 2008 19-06.00
Long JumpKaleb Holton Walter Johnson 2016 19-06.00
Long JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2010 19-05.00
Long JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2016 19-05.00
Long JumpSergio Pakou Montgomery Blair 2015 19-04.75
Long JumpDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 19-04.50
Long JumpJared Thompson Clarksburg 2013 19-04.25
Long JumpDelano Furgeson John F. Kennedy 2007 19-03.75
Long JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2008 19-03.75
Long JumpGreg Payne John F. Kennedy 2008 19-03.50
Long JumpChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2017 19-03.50
Long JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2014 19-03.25
Long JumpWayne Thomas Damascus 2007 19-03.00
Long JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2012 19-03.00
Long JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 19-02.50
Long JumpDamian Cruz Thomas S. Wootton 2011 19-02.50
Long JumpMichael Amoateng Watkins Mill 2009 19-02.25
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 45-09.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2016 44-03.50
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 44-01.75
Triple JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 44-01.25
Triple JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 43-11.00
Triple JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 43-10.75
Triple JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 43-09.25
Triple JumpMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 43-08.75
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 43-08.25
Triple JumpJared Thompson Clarksburg 2013 43-04.75
Triple JumpTyler Nelson Paint Branch 2012 43-03.00
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2016 43-01.25
Triple JumpKendall Fuller Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 43-00.00
Triple JumpMeji Moulton Paint Branch 2008 42-09.00
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 42-09.00
Triple JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 42-06.50
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2008 42-06.00
Triple JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 42-05.00
Triple JumpLangston Stephens Bullis 2016 42-00.00
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill 2017 42-00.00
Triple JumpDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 41-08.00
Triple JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 41-06.75
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2010 41-05.00
Triple JumpLarbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2006 41-03.50
Triple JumpYasin Mohammed Paint Branch 2017 41-03.50
Triple JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2013 41-02.25
Triple JumpDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 41-02.00
Triple JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2014 41-02.00
Triple JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 40-10.50
Triple JumpCameron Brown Bullis 2016 40-10.00
Triple JumpJoseph Boateng Northwest 2007 40-09.50
Triple JumpRyan Lam Northwest 2017 40-08.00
Triple JumpTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2007 40-06.75
Triple JumpShahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery 2010 40-06.75
Triple JumpRandy Ribeiro Sherwood 2010 40-06.50
Triple JumpRori Kameka Thomas S. Wootton 2011 40-06.00
Triple JumpGerard Bowes Sherwood 2013 40-05.00
Triple JumpBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2007 40-04.00
Triple JumpNick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory 2013 40-03.50
Triple JumpPrince Dawkins John F. Kennedy 2010 40-02.50
Triple JumpChris Teah Wheaton 2013 40-01.00
Triple JumpGil Kirk Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 40-00.50
Triple JumpAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 39-11.75
Triple JumpQuinton Small Gaithersburg 2014 39-11.50
Triple JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 39-11.50
Triple JumpDanarian King John F. Kennedy 2016 39-10.50
Triple JumpByron Johns Thomas S. Wootton 2013 39-10.00
Triple JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 39-09.00
Triple JumpClifton Green Paint Branch 2013 39-07.75
Triple JumpPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2006 39-07.25
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 60-00.50
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 57-06.50
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 52-00.75
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 50-07.25
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2012 50-06.75
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 50-00.25
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 49-10.50
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 49-05.25
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 49-04.50
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 49-03.00
Shot PutDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2014 49-00.75
Shot PutRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 48-11.50
Shot PutAlex Payton Richard Montgomery 2007 48-02.50
Shot PutBrandon McDowell Quince Orchard 2012 48-00.75
Shot PutZachary Thompson Clarksburg 2014 47-01.50
Shot PutRob Thompson Clarksburg 2009 45-11.50
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2017 45-11.00
Shot PutCase Wright Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 45-08.00
Shot PutMatt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton 2010 45-06.50
Shot PutDaniel Knowles Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 45-06.25
Shot PutOsajele Ikheloa Sherwood 2016 44-02.00
Shot PutMartin Onley Northwood 2011 44-01.25
Shot PutBrandon Hungerford Northwest 2014 44-00.00
Shot PutNate Betts Damascus 2012 43-11.75
Shot PutEdgar Sheppard Georgetown Preparatory 2007 43-10.00
Shot PutBrandon Young Northwest 2013 43-09.00
Shot PutJake Furr Damascus 2009 43-06.00
Shot PutJJ Alharmoosh Damascus 2011 43-05.50
Shot PutAjani Grant Paint Branch 2017 43-02.50
Shot PutErik Blautzik Rockville 2016 43-00.50
Shot PutRoland Kamara Northwest 2012 43-00.25
Shot PutSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 42-11.25
Shot PutMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 42-04.75
Shot PutAbraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 2014 42-04.00
Shot PutPeter Limber Clarksburg 2015 42-02.50
Shot PutAaron Greenwood Albert Einstein 2017 41-09.50
Shot PutDrew Daggan Damascus 2008 41-09.25
Shot PutVaughn Bryant Thomas S. Wootton 2006 41-08.25
Shot PutJeff Morrison Clarksburg 2012 41-08.00
Shot PutTajai Romano Clarksburg 2016 41-04.75
Shot PutKevin Robinson Springbrook 2007 41-02.50
Shot PutCaleb Gills Northwest 2016 40-11.25
Shot PutEdwin Johnson Gaithersburg 2010 40-07.50
Shot PutZach Fetters Gaithersburg 2011 40-07.50
Shot PutAdam Berger Sherwood 2010 40-06.50
Shot PutRicardo Molina Albert Einstein 2017 40-06.25
Shot PutChase Williams Northwest 2007 40-05.50
Shot PutDeandre Jules Northwest 2017 40-04.75
Shot PutChaquille Daniel Clarksburg 2010 40-04.50
Shot PutPatrick Broussol Clarksburg 2013 40-04.00
Pole VaultAnhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 2010 12-00.00
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 12-00.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2016 12-00.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2014 11-06.00
Pole VaultTom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2007 11-00.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2015 11-00.00
Pole VaultJames Gabriel Landon 2008 10-06.00
Pole VaultAndrew Mengle Damascus 2011 10-06.00
Pole VaultJonathan Paravano Georgetown Preparatory 2015 10-06.00
Pole VaultMatthew Owens Quince Orchard 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultGeoffrey Moores Quince Orchard 2010 10-00.00
Pole VaultAlex Moores Quince Orchard 2011 10-00.00
Pole VaultKyle Yi Clarksburg 2016 10-00.00
Pole VaultJose Hannan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 10-00.00
Pole VaultAdam Levey Quince Orchard 2017 10-00.00
Pole VaultDavid Isaacs Walt Whitman 2017 10-00.00
Pole VaultEstefan Beltran Clarksburg 2008 09-00.00

55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 6.96
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 7.14
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.14
55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 7.22
55m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 7.24
55m DashKyla Lewis Bullis 2015 7.26
55m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2015 7.34
55m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 7.35
55m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 7.40
55m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2014 7.41
55m DashGabby Johnson Bullis 2016 7.41
55m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2011 7.43
55m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 7.46
55m DashSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2010 7.50
55m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 7.50
55m DashGrace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2016 7.51
55m DashLauryn Harris Bullis 2016 7.51
55m DashCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 7.52
55m DashAlexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 2013 7.52
55m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 7.53
55m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 7.53
55m DashChaucia Sydnor Walter Johnson 2009 7.55
55m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2007 7.56
55m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 7.57
55m DashSimi Olamide James H. Blake 2010 7.58
55m DashAyanna Lynn Gaithersburg 2017 7.58
55m DashEileen Bartlett Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 7.58
55m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 7.59
55m DashArianna Richards Bullis 2015 7.60
55m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2010 7.61
55m DashMalika Jackson Paint Branch 2011 7.61
55m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2014 7.61
55m DashJon Glass Bullis 2015 7.61
55m DashKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 7.61
55m DashJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2010 7.62
55m DashLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2010 7.63
55m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2007 7.65
55m DashAniella Delafosse Walt Whitman 2017 7.65
55m DashKalin Colbert Northwood 2016 7.66
55m DashBeverly Val-addo Springbrook 2017 7.66
55m DashNicole Peterson Gaithersburg 2009 7.67
55m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2015 7.67
55m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2007 7.68
55m DashMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 7.68
55m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2011 7.69
55m DashSamantha Whipp Watkins Mill 2016 7.69
55m DashNicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch 2017 7.69
55m DashLindsay Pinckney Springbrook 2009 7.70
55m DashMeher Kaur Poolesville 2017 7.70
55m DashSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2007 7.71
300m DashSimone Glenn Bullis 2014 39.96
300m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 40.39
300m DashLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 41.04
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2017 41.70
300m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 41.87
300m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 41.93
300m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 42.21
300m DashDana Eckerstrom Northwest 2015 42.37
300m DashLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 42.39
300m DashMalana Johnson Bullis 2016 42.39
300m DashAyanna Lynn Gaithersburg 2017 42.42
300m DashCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2015 42.45
300m DashKyla Lewis Bullis 2014 42.48
300m DashArianna Richards Bullis 2016 42.48
300m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2013 42.52
300m DashReyna Wright Walt Whitman 2014 42.64
300m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2013 42.72
300m DashAlexis Postell Bullis 2014 42.79
300m DashSarah Caggiano Walter Johnson 2016 42.86
300m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2014 42.99
300m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2014 43.00
300m DashPrecious Igwebuike Paint Branch 2015 43.00
300m DashFoyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook 2016 43.09
300m DashGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 43.13
300m DashChanel Solomon Clarksburg 2016 43.26
300m DashCaitlyn Ettienne Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 43.40
300m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 43.44
300m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 43.48
300m DashDanielle Mouellet Seneca Valley 2014 43.49
300m DashDasia Adams Richard Montgomery 2012 43.62
300m DashBeverly Val-addo Springbrook 2017 43.63
300m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2014 43.76
300m DashSisan Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 43.96
300m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2014 43.97
300m DashMarion Sankoh Watkins Mill 2015 43.99
300m DashMelanie Dakwa Watkins Mill 2014 44.09
300m DashLily Lippert Clarksburg 2017 44.17
300m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2012 44.23
300m DashEver Elegon Seneca Valley 2017 44.28
300m DashOlivia Juliano Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 44.33
300m DashNana Tutu Watkins Mill 2017 44.34
300m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 44.42
300m DashTaliah Hardie Clarksburg 2014 44.53
300m DashTenni Idler Walter Johnson 2012 44.58
300m DashAnalise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 44.65
300m DashHanna Freund Walt Whitman 2017 44.79
300m DashBriana Belfiore Our Lady of Good Counsel 2014 44.90
300m DashMina Del Borrello Damascus 2017 44.92
300m DashSahee Abdelmomin Damascus 2015 44.98
300m DashKalin Colbert Northwood 2016 45.06
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 56.79
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 57.03
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 58.75
400m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 59.22
400m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2011 59.56
400m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 59.78
400m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2007 60.22
400m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 60.33
400m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2011 61.10
400m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2011 61.16
400m DashMadina Diao Paint Branch 2010 61.40
400m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 61.43
400m DashAniqua Mathews Watkins Mill 2008 61.88
400m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2007 61.94
400m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2010 62.08
400m DashBrittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 2010 62.28
400m DashAlix Dyer Rochambeau 2008 62.34
400m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2007 62.50
400m DashRenee McClinton Walter Johnson 2008 62.57
400m DashGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 62.68
400m DashIsatou Mbowe John F. Kennedy 2011 62.68
400m DashCharlene Cartoux Walter Johnson 2008 62.94
400m DashShayla Davis Watkins Mill 2006 63
400m DashAshlee Payne John F. Kennedy 2007 63.02
400m DashIni Akpandak Magruder 2006 63.1
400m DashAshley McLean Paint Branch 2007 63.3
400m DashStephanie Bardon Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 63.4
400m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2010 63.66
400m DashJenny McCoy Walter Johnson 2006 63.8
400m DashAshlyn Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 63.8
400m DashKorine Duval Paint Branch 2009 63.80
400m DashKaylor Ficklin Watkins Mill 2008 63.82
400m DashTeresa Russell Sherwood 2011 63.97
400m DashTaylor Randall Clarksburg 2010 64.06
400m DashSasha Waters Albert Einstein 2006 64.3
400m DashCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 64.34
400m DashSara Armstrong Poolesville 2007 64.5
400m DashShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2010 64.50
400m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2011 64.52
400m DashColleen Phillips Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 64.58
400m DashRianne Webb Richard Montgomery 2007 64.6
400m DashAshley Enweze Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 64.61
400m DashElizabeth Manners Quince Orchard 2006 64.7
400m DashLian Boos Thomas S. Wootton 2006 64.8
400m DashHannah Cooper Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 64.9
400m DashMaggie Boyd Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 64.91
400m DashOpey Solaru Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 64.95
400m DashJessica O'Brien Clarksburg 2011 64.99
400m DashBrianna Vlanton Montgomery Blair 2009 65.07
400m DashTessa Sten Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 65.2
500m DashMasai Russell Bullis 2016 01:13.72
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 01:15.07
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 01:17.65
500m DashAyanna Johnson Bullis 2016 01:18.27
500m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2015 01:18.84
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:19.41
500m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 01:19.50
500m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:19.65
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2017 01:20.19
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2017 01:20.29
500m DashNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2014 01:20.66
500m DashAnalise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:20.72
500m DashAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2016 01:21.02
500m DashYusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 2015 01:21.33
500m DashTise Taiwo Richard Montgomery 2012 01:21.59
500m DashLindsay Lewis Bullis 2014 01:22.18
500m DashAlsia Plybeah Gaithersburg 2013 01:22.19
500m DashCeline Antwi Magruder 2013 01:22.23
500m DashSusanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 2016 01:22.28
500m DashLananda Correia Northwest 2016 01:22.67
500m DashBreanna McDonald Walt Whitman 2017 01:23.42
500m DashSarah Smith Damascus 2013 01:23.62
500m DashAlexis Doon Northwood 2014 01:23.71
500m DashIrline Cadet Northwood 2016 01:23.84
500m DashRhoda Miller Watkins Mill 2015 01:24.01
500m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2014 01:24.12
500m DashLena Fowler Our Lady of Good Counsel 2014 01:24.48
500m DashAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2016 01:24.59
500m DashJessie Pettit Walter Johnson 2016 01:24.71
500m DashMelanie Dakwa Watkins Mill 2014 01:24.72
500m DashJuliana Ancalmo Damascus 2016 01:24.81
500m DashEmma Anderson Walt Whitman 2013 01:24.93
500m DashBobbi Addison Quince Orchard 2013 01:25.11
500m DashJennifer Lewis Winston Churchill 2013 01:25.46
500m DashJulia Shapiro Quince Orchard 2012 01:25.52
500m DashAnjali Iyer Winston Churchill 2017 01:25.74
500m DashEudorah Vital John F. Kennedy 2014 01:25.78
500m DashAnita Falade Seneca Valley 2015 01:25.94
500m DashRachel Kitchen Poolesville 2016 01:26.10
500m DashMilan Reed Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 01:26.22
500m DashSophie El-Masry Richard Montgomery 2015 01:26.29
500m DashKellyn Galo Watkins Mill 2012 01:26.42
500m DashShea McCloskey Clarksburg 2014 01:26.83
500m DashTara Rhodes Winston Churchill 2014 01:27.00
500m DashElizabeth Kaniecki Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 01:27.27
500m DashStephanie Shosanya Winston Churchill 2016 01:27.36
500m DashNatalie Dagher Damascus 2012 01:27.37
500m DashAkosua Hawkins Montgomery Blair 2017 01:27.45
500m DashTorian Wright Quince Orchard 2015 01:27.52
500m DashAdrienne Bruch Walter Johnson 2017 01:27.52
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:18.97
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:19.12
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:19.78
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 02:20.07
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2009 02:22.82
800m RunRachel Pocratsky Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 02:22.88
800m RunGwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 2017 02:23.02
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:23.26
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:23.51
800m RunErin McManus Winston Churchill 2008 02:23.97
800m RunHannah Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 02:24.07
800m RunSofia Zarate Northwest 2017 02:24.56
800m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 02:24.62
800m RunSamantha Kameka Damascus 2017 02:25.01
800m RunJuliana Ancalmo Damascus 2017 02:25.10
800m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2013 02:25.30
800m RunGaby Go Northwest 2013 02:25.44
800m RunMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 02:25.89
800m RunMia-Irene Gyau Bullis 2016 02:25.90
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2006 02:26.22
800m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 02:26.28
800m RunWaderlise Franco Watkins Mill 2016 02:26.47
800m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2008 02:26.51
800m RunAbigail Hines James H. Blake 2016 02:26.55
800m RunVioleta Duncan Quince Orchard 2007 02:26.58
800m RunShea McCloskey Clarksburg 2016 02:26.71
800m RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2009 02:26.73
800m RunBecca Stinner Northwest 2008 02:26.98
800m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2015 02:27.08
800m RunJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2009 02:27.23
800m RunSophie El-Masry Richard Montgomery 2015 02:27.56
800m RunTheresa Nardone Poolesville 2014 02:27.59
800m RunLauren Sumner Clarksburg 2009 02:28.01
800m RunTeresa Russell Sherwood 2010 02:28.24
800m RunLily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 02:28.36
800m RunJenny Reid Poolesville 2008 02:28.56
800m RunAnalise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 02:28.65
800m RunAlexis Doon Northwood 2014 02:28.72
800m RunUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2010 02:29.15
800m RunBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 02:29.23
800m RunAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2015 02:29.28
800m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2015 02:29.39
800m RunBreanna McDonald Walt Whitman 2017 02:29.43
800m RunGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2013 02:29.62
800m RunMasai Russell Bullis 2015 02:29.90
800m RunJacqui Young Clarksburg 2012 02:30.23
800m RunHannah Winant Gaithersburg 2006 02:30.4
800m RunCailyn Bradley Quince Orchard 2006 02:30.6
800m RunJessie Weinreich Winston Churchill 2014 02:30.67
800m RunElizabeth Manners Quince Orchard 2006 02:30.7
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 05:06.10c
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 05:06.70c
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:06.75c
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:09.41c
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:11.46c
1600m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 05:12.24c
1600m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:15.01
1600m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:18.32c
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:18.44c
1600m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 05:18.76
1600m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2008 05:19.22
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2013 05:19.69
1600m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:19.85
1600m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2008 05:20.44
1600m RunHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 05:21.11c
1600m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2008 05:22.47
1600m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 05:23.57c
1600m RunAlexandra Phillips Walt Whitman 2011 05:24.23
1600m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 05:24.62
1600m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2006 05:24.8
1600m RunMegan Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 05:25.02
1600m RunGaby Go Northwest 2015 05:25.54
1600m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2007 05:27.59
1600m RunSarah Britton Richard Montgomery 2007 05:27.63
1600m RunAlexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 2017 05:28.23
1600m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2015 05:28.91
1600m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2014 05:28.94
1600m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2013 05:29.59
1600m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 05:30.13
1600m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 05:30.44
1600m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2012 05:30.89
1600m RunRegina Schreiber Quince Orchard 2012 05:31.04
1600m RunCaroline Rothermel Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 05:31.13
1600m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 05:31.8
1600m RunJennifer Spencer Walter Johnson 2007 05:31.86
1600m RunMadison Armonda Northwood 2017 05:32.01
1600m RunStephanie Joson Quince Orchard 2010 05:32.47
1600m RunPaige Donnelly Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 05:32.75
1600m RunJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2010 05:32.80
1600m RunJanet Scott Walter Johnson 2017 05:33.36
1600m RunJenny Reid Poolesville 2007 05:33.74
1600m RunLayla Judeh Winston Churchill 2010 05:33.99
1600m RunCourtney Whalen Magruder 2007 05:34.29
1600m RunSofia Zarate Northwest 2016 05:34.40
1600m RunErin O'Connor Walt Whitman 2015 05:34.56
1600m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 05:34.72
1600m RunGrace McDonald Sherwood 2011 05:35.00
1600m RunDebbie Isen Walt Whitman 2006 05:35.1
1600m RunMorgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair 2011 05:35.57
1600m RunSarah Breen Walter Johnson 2012 05:35.70
MileClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 05:07.88
MileMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 05:08.48
MileAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:08.53
MileHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:11.21
MileCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:13.27
MileAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 05:14.06
MileLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2008 05:16.99
MileAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 05:18.41
MileAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2016 05:18.63
MileKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:20.17
MileJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:20.29
MileKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2015 05:21.55
MileNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 05:22.27
MileHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 05:22.98
MileLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2014 05:23.09
MileGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2013 05:25.22
MileLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 05:25.45
MileAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 05:33.47
MileBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2009 05:34.85
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:47.28
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 10:53.61
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:14.45
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:16.62
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:17.54
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:23.45
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:25.04
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2016 11:27.69
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2015 11:28.80
3200m RunHeather Delaplaine Damascus 2016 11:29.27
3200m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2014 11:30.19
3200m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2013 11:30.69
3200m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2007 11:31.10
3200m RunZoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:32.73
3200m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 11:33.3
3200m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2011 11:33.59
3200m RunRegina Schreiber Quince Orchard 2014 11:38.30
3200m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 11:38.43
3200m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2010 11:38.98
3200m RunDebbie Isen Walt Whitman 2008 11:39.75
3200m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2014 11:40.80
3200m RunAlexandra Phillips Walt Whitman 2011 11:43.72
3200m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 11:43.75
3200m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2008 11:46.37
3200m RunNora McCall Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 11:46.59
3200m RunJanna Domico Damascus 2008 11:47.02
3200m RunMaddie Peloff Sherwood 2016 11:47.85
3200m RunAbigail Levine Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:51.76
3200m RunAllison Marella Damascus 2013 11:55.29
3200m RunMichaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 11:57.66
3200m RunLuyang Liu Richard Montgomery 2007 11:58.87
3200m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2012 11:58.88
3200m RunLaura McCary Magruder 2007 12:05.51
3200m RunZoe Maslen Winston Churchill 2010 12:08.05
3200m RunAlexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 2017 12:11.16
3200m RunJenny Reid Poolesville 2007 12:20.54
3200m RunSarah Britton Richard Montgomery 2008 12:28.24
3200m RunIsadora Germain Montgomery Blair 2017 12:49.45
3200m RunAlison Nichols Poolesville 2017 13:21.86
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.16
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.17
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 08.32
55m HurdlesThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 08.39
55m HurdlesLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 08.41
55m HurdlesAlexis Postell Bullis 2016 08.49
55m HurdlesLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 08.53
55m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 08.58
55m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 08.60
55m HurdlesTeju Adewole Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 08.61
55m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 08.65
55m HurdlesHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 08.65
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 08.65
55m HurdlesLindsay Lewis Bullis 2016 08.68
55m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.74
55m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 08.83
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.84
55m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 08.84
55m HurdlesKatherine Salke Sherwood 2009 08.86
55m HurdlesAndrea Caputo Damascus 2015 09.04
55m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 09.06
55m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 09.07
55m HurdlesKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2017 09.11
55m HurdlesLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 09.13
55m HurdlesKelsee Zyzak Damascus 2008 09.16
55m HurdlesSydney Veator Winston Churchill 2015 09.16
55m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2014 09.23
55m HurdlesSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 09.26
55m HurdlesSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 09.28
55m HurdlesGrace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2016 09.29
55m HurdlesMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2012 09.30
55m HurdlesBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 09.31
55m HurdlesEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2010 09.36
55m HurdlesAshley Dabney Wheaton 2009 09.37
55m HurdlesLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2016 09.38
55m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2012 09.40
55m HurdlesArlyce Kea Northwood 2011 09.45
55m HurdlesSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2009 09.46
55m HurdlesJasmine Benjamin Richard Montgomery 2013 09.53
55m HurdlesSabrina Silva Winston Churchill 2014 09.53
55m HurdlesChristin Hackney Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 09.54
55m HurdlesDanielle Crowley Richard Montgomery 2011 09.55
55m HurdlesElaina Teramoto Winston Churchill 2016 09.56
55m HurdlesMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2007 09.58
55m HurdlesJordine Joseph Paint Branch 2012 09.58
55m HurdlesJenny McCoy Walter Johnson 2007 09.59
55m HurdlesAchankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 2011 09.59
55m HurdlesErin Parker Damascus 2011 09.63
55m HurdlesGabriella Silva Winston Churchill 2014 09.63
55m HurdlesShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2011 09.65
4x200m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 01:42.37
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:44.11
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:44.89
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:44.97
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:45.76
4x200m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 01:45.88
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:46.12
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:46.42
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:46.52
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:46.93
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:47.66
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:47.70
4x200m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 01:47.79
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:48.07
4x200m Relay2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2017 01:48.27
4x200m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 01:48.57
4x200m Relay2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2017 01:48.62
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:48.9
4x200m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 01:48.95
4x200m Relay2007 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2007 01:49.0
4x200m Relay2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 01:49.06
4x200m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 01:49.1
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:49.16
4x200m Relay2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2016 01:49.27
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:49.44
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 01:49.57
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 01:49.65
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:49.73
4x200m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 01:49.78
4x200m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 01:49.9
4x200m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 01:49.98
4x200m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 01:50.01
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:50.1
4x200m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 01:50.13
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:50.25
4x200m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 01:50.28
4x200m Relay2013 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 01:50.33
4x200m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 01:50.35
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 01:50.41
4x200m Relay2011 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 01:50.46
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:50.51
4x200m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 01:50.59
4x200m Relay2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2017 01:50.64
4x200m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 01:50.7
4x200m Relay2010 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2010 01:50.77
4x200m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 01:50.85
4x200m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 01:50.97
4x200m Relay2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2015 01:51.08
4x200m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 01:51.09
4x200m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 01:51.37
4x400m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2016 03:56.68
4x400m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 03:59.52
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:02.23
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:07.19
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 04:08.07
4x400m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 04:08.76
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:09.05
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 04:09.29
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:09.31
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 04:10.29
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 04:11.32
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 04:12.40
4x400m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 04:12.57
4x400m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 04:12.63
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 04:12.97
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 04:13.2
4x400m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 04:14.45
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 04:14.73
4x400m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 04:14.94
4x400m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 04:15.04
4x400m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 04:15.38
4x400m Relay2013 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2013 04:15.41
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 04:15.57
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 04:15.62
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 04:15.8
4x400m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 04:16.07
4x400m Relay2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2017 04:16.50
4x400m Relay2013 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2013 04:16.67
4x400m Relay2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 04:17.69
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 04:17.88
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 04:17.91
4x400m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 04:18.17
4x400m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 04:18.17
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 04:18.7
4x400m Relay2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2010 04:19.13
4x400m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 04:19.14
4x400m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 04:19.32
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 04:19.5
4x400m Relay2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 04:19.98
4x400m Relay2013 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2013 04:20.28
4x400m Relay2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2014 04:20.40
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 04:21.21
4x400m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 04:21.36
4x400m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 04:21.49
4x400m Relay2011 GC_Relays Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2011 04:21.78
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 04:22.33
4x400m Relay2011 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2011 04:22.38
4x400m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 04:22.76
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 04:22.8
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 04:22.97
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:34.10
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:37.02
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:38.82
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:45.55
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:48.24
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:51.54
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:52.48
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:53.43
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:55.44
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 09:55.99
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:56.96
4x800m Relay2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2017 10:00.14
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 10:00.71
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 10:01.35
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 10:01.58
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 10:01.6
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 10:02.66
4x800m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 10:02.90
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:03.55
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 10:06.23
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 10:07.23
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 10:07.37
4x800m Relay2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 10:08.78
4x800m Relay2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2015 10:09.60
4x800m Relay2013 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2013 10:09.80
4x800m Relay2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 10:09.83
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 10:11.69
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 10:12.33
4x800m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 10:12.62
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 10:12.81
4x800m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 10:12.9
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 10:13.33
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 10:14.11
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 10:14.3
4x800m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 10:14.44
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 10:14.67
4x800m Relay2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 10:15.23
4x800m Relay2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 10:15.93
4x800m Relay2009 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2009 10:16.14
4x800m Relay2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 10:17.3
4x800m Relay2017 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 10:19.46
4x800m Relay2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2013 10:20.44
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 10:21.12
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2012 10:21.18
4x800m Relay2007 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 10:21.8
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 10:21.8
4x800m Relay2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 10:22.12
4x800m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 10:22.14
4x800m Relay2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 10:22.4
4x800m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 10:25.94
4000m DMR2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 12:39.72
4000m DMR2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 12:40.73
4000m DMR2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 12:43.36
4000m DMR2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 12:46.65
4000m DMR2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 12:52.10
4000m DMR2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 12:58.20
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 12:59.70
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 13:01.59
4000m DMR2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 13:02.37
4000m DMR2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 13:03.72
4000m DMR2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2015 13:04.13
4000m DMR2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 13:04.23
4000m DMR2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2013 13:06.81
4000m DMR2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 13:09.7
4000m DMR2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 13:09.7
4000m DMR2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 13:14.41
4000m DMR2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 13:15.31
4000m DMR2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 13:16.35
4000m DMR2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 13:16.40
4000m DMR2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 13:17.00
4000m DMR2009 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 13:17.48
4000m DMR2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 13:20.1
4000m DMR2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2012 13:21.73
4000m DMR2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 13:21.80
4000m DMR2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2017 13:23.40
4000m DMR2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 13:23.82
4000m DMR2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 13:25.31
4000m DMR2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 13:25.51
4000m DMR2013 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2013 13:25.69
4000m DMR2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2010 13:26.24
4000m DMR2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 13:26.40
4000m DMR2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2014 13:27.50
4000m DMR2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 13:28.36
4000m DMR2007 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel 2007 13:34.9
4000m DMR2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 13:35.13
4000m DMR2011 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2011 13:37.61
4000m DMR2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 13:38.40
4000m DMR2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 13:39.20
4000m DMR2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 13:39.24
4000m DMR2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 13:39.26
4000m DMR2013 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2013 13:41.41
4000m DMR2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2013 13:41.86
4000m DMR2011 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2011 13:42.13
4000m DMR2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 13:43.2
4000m DMR2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2017 13:48.09
4000m DMR2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 13:50.3
4000m DMR2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 13:50.35
4000m DMR2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 13:53.3
4000m DMR2012 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2012 13:53.86
4000m DMR2010 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2010 14:01.49
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-08.00
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-06.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2009 5-06.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2014 5-04.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2010 5-02.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 5-02.00
High JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2013 5-02.00
High JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 5-02.00
High JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2006 5-00.00
High JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2007 5-00.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 5-00.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2009 5-00.00
High JumpOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 5-00.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-00.00
High JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 5-00.00
High JumpLaura Janss Damascus 2013 5-00.00
High JumpNaja McAdam Clarksburg 2015 5-00.00
High JumpLindsey DeGeorge Thomas S. Wootton 2006 4-10.00
High JumpErin Burke Damascus 2010 4-10.00
High JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2010 4-10.00
High JumpSarah Leaman Clarksburg 2010 4-10.00
High JumpEmma Teal Walter Johnson 2011 4-10.00
High JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 4-10.00
High JumpLauren Paese Sherwood 2012 4-10.00
High JumpPrecious Igwebuike Paint Branch 2015 4-10.00
High JumpEsme Phillips Walter Johnson 2016 4-10.00
High JumpKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 4-10.00
High JumpAmanda Lindsay Walter Johnson 2006 4-08.00
High JumpJennifer Roche Walter Johnson 2007 4-08.00
High JumpProvie Kruger Magruder 2008 4-08.00
High JumpGenevieve Reardon Sherwood 2009 4-08.00
High JumpShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2010 4-08.00
High JumpElizabeth Schaerr Magruder 2011 4-08.00
High JumpDani Senft Northwest 2012 4-08.00
High JumpJulia Squeri Walt Whitman 2013 4-08.00
High JumpSarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 2015 4-08.00
High JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 4-08.00
High JumpAndrea Caputo Damascus 2015 4-08.00
High JumpKloe Faucher Clarksburg 2016 4-08.00
High JumpMadison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard 2016 4-08.00
High JumpHelena Abbott Walter Johnson 2017 4-08.00
Long JumpLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 18-03.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 18-00.00
Long JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 17-06.00
Long JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-04.75
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 17-04.00
Long JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 17-03.50
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-02.00
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-00.25
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 16-09.00
Long JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2014 16-08.00
Long JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 16-07.50
Long JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 16-07.00
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 16-06.50
Long JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 16-06.00
Long JumpEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2010 16-05.75
Long JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2013 16-05.50
Long JumpChristin Hackney Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 16-05.00
Long JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 16-04.25
Long JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 16-04.00
Long JumpAshley Christopher Richard Montgomery 2013 16-03.50
Long JumpNikki Nuama Paint Branch 2016 16-03.50
Long JumpNaree Grey Richard Montgomery 2013 15-11.25
Long JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2015 15-11.00
Long Jumppeace kish James H. Blake 2011 15-09.50
Long JumpLindsay Lewis Bullis 2016 15-09.50
Long JumpBryeanna Rhodes Quince Orchard 2011 15-08.50
Long JumpLindsay Pinckney Springbrook 2009 15-08.00
Long JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 15-08.00
Long JumpBlair Toy Thomas S. Wootton 2014 15-07.50
Long JumpBecca Lokos Damascus 2014 15-06.00
Long JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2006 15-05.50
Long JumpArianna Richards Bullis 2016 15-05.00
Long JumpAlex Berg Walt Whitman 2009 15-04.50
Long JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2006 15-04.25
Long JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 15-03.75
Long JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2011 15-03.75
Long JumpRomula Hawthorne John F. Kennedy 2007 15-03.00
Long JumpSarah Louk Clarksburg 2016 15-02.00
Long JumpLananda Correia Northwest 2014 15-00.75
Long JumpBola Adebesin Paint Branch 2010 15-00.25
Long JumpAnisha Matharu Winston Churchill 2015 15-00.00
Long JumpAlexis Postell Bullis 2016 15-00.00
Long JumpAzeezat Olatunde Sherwood 2007 14-09.00
Long JumpJennifer Roche Walter Johnson 2007 14-09.00
Long JumpKaty Rebois Albert Einstein 2009 14-08.50
Long JumpCarolyn Connor Walt Whitman 2011 14-07.75
Long JumpAmanda Zyzak Damascus 2008 14-07.50
Long JumpNicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch 2015 14-07.50
Long JumpLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 14-05.75
Long JumpChristina Washington Springbrook 2006 14-05.25
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 39-02.50
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 38-03.00
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 37-08.00
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 37-07.50
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 37-04.50
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2015 36-09.50
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 36-05.00
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 36-00.50
Triple JumpLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 35-06.00
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Springbrook 2014 35-03.00
Triple Jumpgrace oxley James H. Blake 2010 35-00.75
Triple JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 35-00.75
Triple JumpAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 34-11.75
Triple JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2015 34-08.75
Triple JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2015 34-06.75
Triple JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2010 34-03.75
Triple JumpJulia Cogdell Bullis 2014 34-02.00
Triple JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 34-01.75
Triple JumpRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 34-01.75
Triple JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 34-01.25
Triple JumpBlair Toy Thomas S. Wootton 2014 34-01.00
Triple JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 34-00.50
Triple JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 33-10.50
Triple JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 33-09.75
Triple JumpLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 33-09.50
Triple Jumpanna ucheomumu John F. Kennedy 2010 33-05.50
Triple JumpBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 33-05.50
Triple JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2013 33-04.25
Triple JumpAshley Weaver Winston Churchill 2017 32-10.50
Triple Jumppeace kish James H. Blake 2011 32-09.50
Triple JumpKeileen Estrada Springbrook 2016 32-09.00
Triple JumpHolly Defnet Poolesville 2008 32-08.50
Triple JumpKatie Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2007 32-08.25
Triple JumpSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 32-07.00
Triple JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 32-06.25
Triple JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 32-05.00
Triple JumpAndrea Caputo Damascus 2014 32-05.00
Triple JumpEmily Burk Walter Johnson 2013 32-04.25
Triple JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 32-04.00
Triple JumpParis Clark Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 32-03.00
Triple JumpDounia Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2007 32-02.50
Triple JumpSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 32-01.25
Triple JumpSara Price Walter Johnson 2006 32-00.75
Triple JumpSamantha Bryant Springbrook 2016 32-00.00
Triple JumpElisabeth Kan Winston Churchill 2016 31-10.75
Triple JumpLaura Janss Damascus 2012 31-10.50
Triple JumpGabrielle Cudjoe James H. Blake 2013 31-10.50
Triple JumpBryony Hollingsworth Richard Montgomery 2016 31-10.00
Triple JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2013 31-09.50
Triple JumpCarolyn Connor Walt Whitman 2010 31-09.25
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 42-04.50
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 39-03.25
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 35-08.00
Shot PutStephanie Garcia John F. Kennedy 2006 34-03.50
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2008 34-00.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 33-11.00
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 33-08.75
Shot PutAissa Toure Clarksburg 2014 33-06.25
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 33-01.50
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 32-09.00
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2012 32-08.50
Shot PutChristyna Falden James H. Blake 2011 32-05.25
Shot PutImani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 32-03.25
Shot PutNatalia Morrison Clarksburg 2010 31-10.75
Shot PutToni Koroye Walter Johnson 2017 31-09.00
Shot PutTaylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends 2017 31-08.25
Shot PutErica Neville Poolesville 2007 31-06.50
Shot PutMallory Anderson Damascus 2017 31-02.25
Shot PutOctavia King James H. Blake 2009 31-01.50
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2013 31-00.00
Shot PutKierra Tongue Clarksburg 2012 30-05.00
Shot PutDashawn Herbert-Williams Quince Orchard 2011 29-11.75
Shot PutJulie Nkodo Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2008 29-09.25
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 29-08.50
Shot PutAnelle Tarke Gaithersburg 2014 29-05.00
Shot PutDana Soper Poolesville 2006 29-04.00
Shot PutOctavia Knight James H. Blake 2007 29-00.00
Shot PutCaelin Broader Our Lady of Good Counsel 2016 29-00.00
Shot PutJenna Hawk Winston Churchill 2009 28-11.50
Shot PutBrianna Fulton Richard Montgomery 2008 28-11.25
Shot PutKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2017 28-11.25
Shot PutRuth Orevba Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 28-09.75
Shot PutHeather Calvin Quince Orchard 2016 28-09.25
Shot PutStella Lwanga John F. Kennedy 2014 28-07.75
Shot PutArianna Richards Bullis 2016 28-04.25
Shot PutSimone Taylor James H. Blake 2007 28-01.00
Shot PutBiamba Tshitenge Northwest 2016 28-00.25
Shot PutLindsay Clarke Poolesville 2006 27-11.75
Shot PutNatalie Britton Northwest 2009 27-10.50
Shot PutRachel Goldberg Sherwood 2015 27-10.00
Shot PutNako Caternor Clarksburg 2016 27-09.25
Shot PutCaitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 2016 27-07.50
Shot PutRachel Mzengi John F. Kennedy 2006 27-06.25
Shot PutAmy Defnet Poolesville 2009 27-02.00
Shot PutEllen Oshinsky Walt Whitman 2007 26-11.50
Shot PutKim Baker Richard Montgomery 2007 26-07.50
Shot PutMcCall Brown Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 26-06.00
Shot PutEmisi Bashonga Springbrook 2016 26-05.50
Shot PutLindsay Lewis Bullis 2016 26-05.50
Shot PutAshleigh Nesselt Poolesville 2008 26-05.25
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2017 10-00.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-00.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2013 09-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2013 08-06.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 08-00.00
Pole VaultVictoria Holton Walter Johnson 2015 08-00.00
Pole VaultLaura Chitty Quince Orchard 2010 07-06.00
Pole VaultBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 07-06.00

Email | About