MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational History


2019Montgomery Invitational
2018Montgomery Invitational
2017Montgomery Invitational
2016Montgomery Invitational
2015Montgomery Invitational
2014Montgomery Invitational
2013Montgomery Invitational
2012Montgomery Invitational
2011Montgomery Invitational
2010Montgomery Invitational
2009Montgomery Invitational
2008Montgomery Invitational
2007Montgomery Invitational
2006Montgomery Invitational
2005Montgomery Invitational
2004Montgomery Invitational
2003Montgomery Invitational
2002Montgomery Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index
The Montgomery Invitational is the signature indoor track invitational hosted by MCPS since 2002. The meet was started by Tom Rogers and Tom Martin of Walter Johnson High School with the intention of creating an elite showcase meet for the state of Maryland prior to championship season. The meet also serves as a fundraiser for MCPS and according to Rogers, the meet saved MCPS indoor track in the early 2000's. The meet has been hosted at the Prince George's Sports and Learning Center since its inception in 2002.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6.35
55m DashRobert Woodard Bullis 2003 6.47
55m DashBrian Porter Gaithersburg 2003 6.52
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2019 6.55
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 6.56
55m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2006 6.58
55m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2018 6.58
55m DashGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 6.59
55m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 6.60
55m DashJon Cooper Watkins Mill 2002 6.62
300m DashDarnell Pratt Good Counsel 2017 34.80
300m DashJaron Woodyard Watkins Mill 2014 35.96
300m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2018 35.99
300m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 36.25
300m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 36.26
300m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2012 36.27
300m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 36.41
300m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 36.43
300m DashRio Chiba Walt Whitman 2012 36.46
300m DashRon Busby Georgetown Prep 2012 36.70
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 50.69
400m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 50.70
400m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 50.73
400m DashJoseph Woiwode Georgetown Prep 2009 50.79
400m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 51.06
400m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 51.08
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 51.16
400m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 51.22
400m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 51.28
400m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2002 51.42
500m DashMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:06.97
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:07.05
500m DashRon Busby Georgetown Prep 2013 01:07.55
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:08.01
500m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 01:08.18
500m DashSam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:08.42
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2014 01:08.45
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2010 01:08.85
500m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 01:08.87
500m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 01:08.89
800m RunNathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair 2019 01:58.75
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:58.92
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:59.25
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:59.50
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:59.56
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2017 01:59.62
800m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 01:59.65
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:59.78
800m RunThomas Tallerico Good Counsel 2010 01:59.86
800m RunBrian Hufford Montgomery Blair 2019 02:00.08
1600m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 04:20.30c
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:22.13c
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:22.65c
1600m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 04:25.05
1600m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 04:27.27c
1600m RunKyle Graves Good Counsel 2010 04:29.15
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:29.29c
1600m RunChris Thoms Quince Orchard 2018 04:29.60c
1600m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2009 04:30.82
1600m RunAdam Jung Richard Montgomery 2013 04:31.33
Mile RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:17.33
Mile RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:18.94
Mile RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 04:21.81
Mile RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:23.00
Mile RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:23.06
Mile RunRodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson 2019 04:24.04
Mile RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 04:25.36
Mile RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2004 04:25.66
Mile RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:25.68
Mile RunAlex Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2014 04:26.63
3000m RunBrenton Peterson Watkins Mill 2002 09:43.57
3000m RunTom Rathbone Northwest 2002 09:54.12
3000m RunMatt Logie Northwest 2002 09:55.36
3000m RunMarc Schron Winston Churchill 2002 09:55.41
3000m RunMatt Gardner Walter Johnson 2002 10:02.30
3000m RunMatt Petrocci Magruder 2002 10:07.18
3000m RunMichael Woods Thomas S. Wootton 2002 10:30.99
3200m RunEldad Mulugeta Northwood 2019 09:11.14
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2019 09:17.16
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:26.95
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:29.42
3200m RunJack Wavering Good Counsel 2016 09:30.23
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:30.88
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:34.75
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:36.47
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 09:40.48
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 09:41.34
55m HurdlesByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 07.60
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.65
55m HurdlesMichael Shackleford Georgetown Prep 2005 07.74
55m HurdlesIan Davis Good Counsel 2016 07.80
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2014 07.87
55m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 07.90
55m HurdlesRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 07.91
55m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.92
55m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 07.92
55m HurdlesJuvet Ebai Paint Branch 2017 07.92
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:31.51
4x200m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 01:31.51
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:31.69
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:32.07
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:32.15
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:32.45
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:32.52
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:32.94
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:33.38
4x200m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 01:33.40
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:26.01
4x400m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 03:28.93
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:29.11
4x400m Relay2016 GC_Relays Good Counsel 2016 03:29.21
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:29.66
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:30.54
4x400m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 03:30.91
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:31.23
4x400m Relay2003 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2003 03:31.24
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:31.39
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:05.17
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:06.89
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:07.22
4x800m Relay2011 GC_Relays Good Counsel 2011 08:09.65
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2019 08:09.97
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:10.73
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 08:14.36
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 08:15.59
4x800m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 08:15.60
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:16.98
4000m DMR2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 10:37.17
4000m DMR2009 GP_Relays Georgetown Prep 2009 10:37.98
4000m DMR2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 10:42.48
4000m DMR2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 10:46.04
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 10:51.57
4000m DMR2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 10:51.78
4000m DMR2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 10:54.86
4000m DMR2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 10:55.73
4000m DMR2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 10:57.56
4000m DMR2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 10:58.36
High JumpJerome Miller Springbrook 2002 6-04.00
High JumpMatt Morrison Paint Branch 2003 6-04.00
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-04.00
High JumpVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2002 6-02.00
High JumpBobby Price Magruder 2004 6-02.00
High JumpWynston Reed Montgomery Blair 2014 6-02.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-02.00
High JumpGregory D'Elia Quince Orchard 2016 6-02.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2017 6-02.00
High JumpJason Miller Springbrook 2002 6-00.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 21-09.00
Long JumpAustin Allen Bullis 2016 21-06.00
Long JumpDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 21-00.50
Long JumpAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2016 21-00.50
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 20-09.00
Long JumpJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 20-08.50
Long JumpMalcolm Brown Quince Orchard 2013 20-08.50
Long JumpNick Letourneau Georgetown Prep 2009 20-08.25
Long JumpAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 20-07.00
Long JumpHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 20-06.75
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 45-09.00
Triple JumpChristian Lewis Gaithersburg 2019 44-04.00
Triple JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 44-01.25
Triple JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 43-11.00
Triple JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 43-09.25
Triple JumpMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 43-08.75
Triple JumpSam Hanson Damascus 2002 43-04.00
Triple JumpJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2004 43-03.00
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2016 43-01.25
Triple JumpKendall Fuller Good Counsel 2010 43-00.00
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2002 51-01.00
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 50-07.25
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 50-00.25
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 49-05.25
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 49-04.50
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 49-03.00
Shot PutRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 48-11.50
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2007 48-08.50
Shot PutChris Dooley Gaithersburg 2003 48-07.75
Shot PutAlex Payton Richard Montgomery 2007 48-02.50
Pole VaultNate Anguita Gaithersburg 2002 13-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Begley Sherwood 2004 13-00.00
Pole VaultZachary Jones Gaithersburg 2019 12-06.00
Pole VaultJosh Dzyak Georgetown Prep 2004 12-00.00
Pole VaultAnhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 2010 12-00.00
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 12-00.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2016 12-00.00
Pole VaultMichael Hucke Walter Johnson 2005 11-00.00
Pole VaultTom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2007 11-00.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2015 11-00.00

55m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2002 6.84
55m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 7.15
55m DashLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 7.18
55m DashTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2005 7.23
55m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 7.24
55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 7.25
55m DashNatia Addison Watkins Mill 2005 7.27
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2011 7.28
55m DashNana Tutu Watkins Mill 2018 7.39
55m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 7.40
300m DashSimone Glenn Bullis 2014 39.96
300m DashSerena Harrison James H. Blake 2019 41.17
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 41.72
300m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 41.93
300m DashSarah Walbrook Bullis 2018 42.04
300m DashLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2013 42.18
300m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2018 42.26
300m DashMalana Johnson Bullis 2016 42.39
300m DashAyanna Lynn Gaithersburg 2017 42.42
300m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 42.43
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 57.24
400m DashLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2003 58.65
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2008 58.66
400m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 60.3
400m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 60.33
400m DashJessica Harris James H. Blake 2002 60.42
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2007 60.42
400m DashStacy Ann Freeman Richard Montgomery 2002 61.08
400m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2011 61.10
400m DashKellie Dunston James H. Blake 2004 61.14
500m DashMasai Russell Bullis 2016 01:13.72
500m DashShaniya Hall Bullis 2019 01:18.09
500m DashAyanna Johnson Bullis 2016 01:18.27
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:18.33
500m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2015 01:18.84
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2010 01:19.04
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:19.41
500m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:19.65
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2017 01:20.19
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2017 01:20.29
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:19.12
800m RunNia Frederick Bullis 2018 02:20.61
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:20.74
800m RunRachel Pocratsky Good Counsel 2013 02:22.88
800m RunErin Moore Poolesville 2004 02:22.99
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 02:23.14
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:23.26
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2007 02:23.31
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:23.51
800m RunMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2018 02:23.55
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 05:02.10c
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:06.75c
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 05:08.89c
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 05:10.90c
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2018 05:11.18c
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:11.99c
1600m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 05:12.24c
1600m RunElla Gaul Walter Johnson 2018 05:18.01
1600m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:18.32c
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:18.44c
Mile RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:08.53
Mile RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 05:10.69
Mile RunElla Gaul Walter Johnson 2019 05:11.98
Mile RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 05:12.71
Mile RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2018 05:12.99
Mile RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:13.27
Mile RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:13.81
Mile RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 05:14.06
Mile RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 05:18.41
Mile RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2016 05:18.63
3000m RunJanelle Thompson Poolesville 2002 11:10.54
3000m RunLindsey Schneider Quince Orchard 2002 11:15.85
3000m RunJamie Limongelli Gaithersburg 2002 11:25.21
3000m RunRose Overbey Quince Orchard 2002 11:32.82
3000m RunAshley McNerney Magruder 2002 11:37.04
3000m RunAlba Serrano Walter Johnson 2002 11:40.95
3000m RunJennifer Chung Walt Whitman 2002 11:42.88
3000m RunAmy Yu Northwest 2002 11:57.43
3000m RunColleen Callan Springbrook 2002 12:14.44
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:47.28
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 10:53.61
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:17.54
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 11:21.07
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:23.45
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:25.04
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2016 11:27.69
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2015 11:28.80
3200m RunHeather Delaplaine Damascus 2016 11:29.27
3200m RunZoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:32.73
55m HurdlesLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 08.46
55m HurdlesAlexis Postell Bullis 2015 08.58
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 08.60
55m HurdlesTeju Adewole Good Counsel 2010 08.61
55m HurdlesLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 08.63
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 08.65
55m HurdlesHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2014 08.67
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2013 08.68
55m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 08.68
55m HurdlesKatie Rogus Good Counsel 2004 08.74
4x200m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 01:37.28
4x200m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 01:42.37
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:44.11
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:44.89
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:44.97
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:45.76
4x200m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 01:45.88
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:46.12
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:46.42
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:46.52
4x400m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 03:46.79
4x400m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2016 03:56.68
4x400m Relay2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2015 03:59.52
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:02.23
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:07.19
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 04:08.07
4x400m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 04:08.76
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:09.05
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 04:09.29
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:09.31
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:34.10
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:37.02
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:38.82
4x800m Relay2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2018 09:40.19
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:45.55
4x800m Relay2003 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2003 09:48.16
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:48.24
4x800m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 09:50.48
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:51.54
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:52.48
4000m DMR2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 12:39.72
4000m DMR2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 12:40.73
4000m DMR2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 12:43.36
4000m DMR2005 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2005 12:45.71
4000m DMR2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 12:46.65
4000m DMR2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 12:52.10
4000m DMR2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 12:58.20
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 12:59.70
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 13:01.59
4000m DMR2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 13:02.37
High JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 5-06.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-06.00
High JumpMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 5-04.00
High JumpEmma Hanson Damascus 2004 5-02.00
High JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2013 5-02.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2013 5-02.00
High JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 5-02.00
High JumpStarr Stover Richard Montgomery 2018 5-02.00
High JumpCassie Tressler Damascus 2002 5-00.00
Long JumpAniella Delafosse Bullis 2019 18-07.00
Long JumpLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 18-03.00
Long JumpLauryn Harris Bullis 2019 17-05.50
Long JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-04.75
Long JumpNaiyae Evans Bullis 2019 17-03.75
Long JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 17-03.50
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-02.00
Long JumpAshley Wallace Bullis 2018 17-01.50
Long JumpKatie Rogus Good Counsel 2004 17-01.00
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2013 16-10.00
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 39-02.50
Triple JumpCierra Pyles Bullis 2018 38-09.50
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 37-04.50
Triple JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 36-10.00
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2009 36-08.00
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 36-05.00
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 36-00.50
Triple JumpAtinuke Shittu Northwest 2018 35-10.50
Triple JumpKelsey Evans Walter Johnson 2019 35-08.00
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2014 35-07.50
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2011 35-02.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 34-11.75
Shot PutLili Afkhami Quince Orchard 2005 34-07.00
Shot PutStephanie Garcia John F. Kennedy 2006 34-03.50
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2012 33-08.50
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2002 33-07.00
Shot PutAissa Toure Clarksburg 2014 33-06.25
Shot PutKyla Graham Gaithersburg 2003 33-05.75
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2007 33-04.00
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2012 32-08.50
Pole VaultDeeya Garg Montgomery Blair 2019 09-06.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2013 08-06.00
Pole VaultAmy Follett Winston Churchill 2002 08-00.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 08-00.00
Pole VaultVictoria Holton Walter Johnson 2015 08-00.00
Pole VaultAmanda Shapin Walter Johnson 2003 07-06.00
Pole VaultLaura Chitty Quince Orchard 2010 07-06.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2011 07-06.00

Email | About