MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational History


2019Emerging Elite Invitational
2019Gator Invitational
2018Gator Invitational
2018Emerging Elite Invitational
2017Gator Invitational
2016Gator Invitational
2015Gator Invitational
2004Gator Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 10.88
200m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 21.74
400m DashWilliam M. Chan Winston Churchill 2019 51.29
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 01:55.90
1600m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 04:31.13
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 09:32.37
110m HurdlesMichael Bonds Watkins Mill 2015 15.04
300m HurdlesMichael Bonds Watkins Mill 2015 40.14
4x100m Relay2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2017 43.61
4x200m Relay2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 01:32.23
4x400m Relay2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 03:27.46
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2019 08:23.68
1600m SMR2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2019 03:49.39
4000m DMR2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2018 11:28.99
High JumpJames McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 5-10.00
Long JumpAlfred Mevo Quince Orchard 2019 21-02.00
Triple JumpCameron Rice Northwood 2018 42-11.00
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2017 47-04.00
DiscusBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 171-00.50

100m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2019 12.21
100 Dash htSasha Barnaby Paint Branch 2004 13.20
200m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2019 24.54
200 Dash htJumi Aluko Paint Branch 2004 28.30
400m DashTamia Howard John F. Kennedy 2018 59.12
800m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 02:20.57
1600m RunGenevieve DiBari Stone Ridge 2017 05:27.18
3200m RunZuri Rashad Paint Branch 2018 11:54.29
100m HurdlesDanejah Kyle Quince Orchard 2019 16.29
300m HurdlesFiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase 2019 48.07
4x100m Relay2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2019 50.32
4x200m Relay2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2019 01:45.03
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 04:11.63
4x800m Relay2016 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2016 10:19.26
1600m SMR2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2019 04:17.48
4000m DMR2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2018 13:46.40
High JumpMadison Depry Wheaton 2019 5-06.00
Long JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 17-00.75
Triple JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 37-04.50
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 38-02.00
DiscusJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 112-07
Pole VaultAnanya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 07-00.00

Email | About