MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bullis XC Invitational History


2017Bullis Invitational
2016Bullis Invitational
2015Bullis Invitational
2013Bullis Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance. Limit: One performance per athlete.

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50

EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
5000m XCCollin Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 15:59.45
5000m XCLuke Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2017 16:50.90
5000m XCJack Wavering Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 16:51.07
5000m XCKevin McGivern Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 16:51.33
5000m XCMatt Lopez Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:13.52
5000m XCEvan Pollack James H. Blake 2017 17:13.70
5000m XCJeff Moxley Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:15.32
5000m XCObsaa Feda Northwood 2016 17:21.50
5000m XCMiguel Alonso Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:29.51
5000m XCDaniel Weiss Charles E. Smith Jewish Day 2017 17:32.40
5000m XCJeremiah Melton Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:40.06
5000m XCJimmy Vazzana Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:44.91
5000m XCGeorge Drewyer Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:51.90
5000m XCMatthew Zischkau The Heights 2015 17:56.04
5000m XCDylan Stinner Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 17:56.71
5000m XCIan Denis The Heights 2015 17:57.94
5000m XCJoseph Kilmer The Heights 2015 18:15.08
5000m XCIsaiah Fowler The Heights 2015 18:20.91
5000m XCScott Albertini Bullis 2015 18:21.32
5000m XCJack Chlopak Landon 2015 18:30.70
5000m XCJustin Grondine Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 18:31.50
5000m XCRichard Royle St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 18:34.51
5000m XCNick Cooper Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 18:39.36
5000m XCRyan Braun Bullis 2015 18:44.90
5000m XCGraham Haederle Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 18:45.60
5000m XCNicky Borden Bullis 2015 18:48.94
5000m XCSam Redman Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 18:50.30
5000m XCJordan McKinney Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 18:50.76
5000m XCLogan Lazaro Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 18:51.30
5000m XCTyler Goehrung Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 18:52.40
5000m XCAlex Hall Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 18:56.30
5000m XCJoseph Crnkovich The Heights 2017 19:00.50
5000m XCIan Wilson James H. Blake 2017 19:08.60
5000m XCSam Beesley St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 19:13.23
5000m XCBobby Radecki St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 19:13.26
5000m XCTony Patrinos Bullis 2016 19:13.83
5000m XCMichael Schwartz Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 19:17.27
5000m XCJace Menendez Landon 2016 19:17.58
5000m XCRaul Largaespada Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 19:20.30
5000m XCAndy Carr St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 19:20.84
5000m XCJosh Rogers Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 19:20.90
5000m XCTroy Closson Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 19:21.47
5000m XCThomas Casasola St. Andrews Episcopal 2017 19:24.10
5000m XCJohnny Casasola St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 19:25.00
5000m XCAndrew Gido Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 19:25.10
5000m XCArihant Chadda Landon 2016 19:25.42
5000m XCQuinn Dunigan St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 19:25.85
5000m XCNikhil Medina Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 19:28.09
5000m XCMatt Spear Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 19:28.40
5000m XCLuke Cannon The Heights 2015 19:30.93

5000m XCMegan Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 20:12.78
5000m XCCosette Riely Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 20:15.66
5000m XCDelia Launi Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 21:27.91
5000m XCElla Jacobs James H. Blake 2017 22:02.00
5000m XCClaudia Wendt Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 22:33.00
5000m XCMary Muldoon Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 22:44.00
5000m XCJenny Jia Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 23:37.00
5000m XCChloe Powers Our Lady of Good Counsel 2013 23:41.34
5000m XCGrace Grbach Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 23:49.00
5000m XCMartha Hrdy Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 24:17.00
5000m XCClaire Jacobs James H. Blake 2017 24:19.00
5000m XCSamantha Brown Northwood 2016 24:23.06
5000m XCHaley Krause Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 24:30.00
5000m XCNatalia Umanzor James H. Blake 2017 24:33.00
5000m XCManpreet Dayal Northwood 2016 24:35.23
5000m XCTeagan Diss Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 24:36.00
5000m XCKatherine Moore Northwood 2016 24:40.42
5000m XCEmily May Academy of The Holy Cross 2016 24:47.73
5000m XCIsabel Hermans Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 24:56.20
5000m XCCaroline Howley Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 24:57.40
5000m XCRachel Bamgbose Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 24:57.80
5000m XCAlex Lauderdale Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 26:02.20
5000m XCElla Torp Academy of the Holy Cross 2017 26:02.40
5000m XCKayla Newby Northwood 2016 26:10.24
5000m XCMercedes Horn Northwood 2016 26:24.61
5000m XCJenn Shorb Bullis 2013 26:34.82
5000m XCKatie Brockmeyer James H. Blake 2017 26:39.00
5000m XCJulia Asher Bullis 2013 26:42.27
5000m XCYordana Ribeiro James H. Blake 2017 27:42.00
5000m XCJordan Shuck Academy of The Holy Cross 2016 27:43.79
5000m XCAnika Verdire Our Lady of Good Counsel 2017 27:57.00
5000m XCStephanie Kaplan Bullis 2013 28:08.63
5000m XCMaddy Parker Bullis 2013 28:30.34
5000m XCOlivia Edmondson James H. Blake 2017 28:35.00
5000m XCGabbie Sebastian Academy of The Holy Cross 2016 28:40.87
5000m XCNora Child Academy of The Holy Cross 2016 28:54.58
5000m XCJuliet Marschall Siena 2015 28:55.44

Email | About