MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paint Branch HS Home TF Meets History


2019Blake, SpB at PB
2019Gburg at PB
2018Gaithersburg at Paint Branch
2018Blake at Paint Branch
2017Blake, Springbrook at PB
2017Gburg, Sherwood at Paint Branch
2016Mag, Spring at PB
2016Sherwood at Paint Branch
2015Gaithersburg Magruder at PB
2014Magruder, Springbrook at PB
2014Blake at Paint Branch
2009QO, SV @ PB
2009Damascus @ PB
2008QO, GB, at PB
2008SV @ PB
1996Churchill at Paint Branch
1995Seneca Valley at Paint Branch
1993Whitman at Paint Branch
1992Churchill at Paint Branch
1992Whitman at PB
1990Einstein at Paint Branch
1988Magruder, Kennedy at PB
1987B-CC at Paint Branch
1986Kennedy at Paint Branch
1986Einstein at Paint Branch
1985Wootton at Paint Branch

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100 Dash htChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 10.7
200 Dash htMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 21.7
400m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2017 49.2
800m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 01:58.6
1600m RunSurafel Mengist Springbrook 2019 04:35.00
3200m RunRahil Sheth Springbrook 2019 10:07.21
110 Hurdles htJuvet Ebai Paint Branch 2017 14.6
300m HurdlesJuvet Ebai Paint Branch 2017 39.4
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 42.6
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:29.84
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 03:28.4
4x800m Relay2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2019 08:25.8
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 6-04.00
Long JumpChristian Lewis Gaithersburg 2019 22-05.00
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2017 47-02.00
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 53-11.50
DiscusJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 132-07
Pole VaultClark Didavi Gaithersburg 2019 08-00.00

100 Dash htSerena Harrison James H. Blake 2019 12.11
200 Dash htNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2019 24.78
400m DashSerena Harrison James H. Blake 2017 57.7
800m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2016 02:27.21
1600m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 05:21.88
3200m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 11:34.0
100 Hurdles htKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2019 13.96
300m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 48.0
4x100m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 48.30
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:44.97
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 04:08.5
4x800m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 10:07.0
High JumpKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 5-00.00
Long JumpNicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch 2017 16-09.75
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Paint Branch 2016 37-01.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 37-11.00
DiscusJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2019 115-05
Pole VaultAlex Makogon Gaithersburg 2019 07-00.00

Email | About