MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




UMES HS Invitational History


2019UMES Invitational
2016UMES Lid Lifter Invitational
2016UMES Invitational
2015UMES HS Invitational
2014UMES HS Invitational
2013UMES High School Invite
2010CoachO Invitational
2009Coach O Invitational
2009Coach O Invitational
2008UMES Coach O Invitational
2006UMES Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashJosh NettervilleNorthwest20166.53c
60m DashJosh NettervilleNorthwest20167.01
200m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest201922.69
300m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201535.27
500m DashOliver LloydPaint Branch201501:07.52
800m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201501:59.77
1000m RunBrian SicklesRichard Montgomery200602:51.3
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:22.35c
Mile RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:23.88
3200m RunJack WaveringGood Counsel201609:53.83
55m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201607.46c
60m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201508.03
4x200m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200601:33.07
4x400m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:28.2
4x800m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201608:32.07
1600m SMR2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201903:40.86
High JumpAustin CastleberryNorthwest20146-02.00
Triple JumpMarcus WillacyPaint Branch200944-01.00
Shot PutDevonte JohnsonPaint Branch201448-07.00
60m DashJosh NettervilleNorthwest20167.01

60m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch20097.80
200m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201926.04
300m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201640.78
500m DashRachel PocratskyGood Counsel201501:18.05
800m RunRachel PocratskyGood Counsel201502:24.07
1000m RunMonica DelizoRichard Montgomery200603:30.2
1600m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201505:12.60c
Mile RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201505:14.42
3200m RunBethlehem TayePaint Branch201511:33.11
55m HurdlesLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201608.46c
60m HurdlesLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201609.10
4x200m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201601:46.56
4x400m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest 201304:11.12
4x800m Relay2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201410:24.72
1600m SMR2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest 201304:24.66
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20095-06.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201518-03.25
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200936-10.50
Shot PutBiamba TshitengeNorthwest201632-01.25
Pole VaultWhitney SnyderNorthwest201910-06.00

Email | About