MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Holton Arms Home TF Meets History


2019Holton Arms Meet
2018Holton Arms Meet
2018Holton Arms Meet
2018Holton Arms Meet
2016Holton Arms Meet
2016Holton Arms Meet
2016Holton Arms Meet
2015Holton Arms Meet
2015Holton Arms Meet
2014Holton Arms Early Bird
2013Holton Arms Meet
2013Holton Arms Meet
2012Holton Arms Meet
2011Holton Arms Meet
2011Holton MS Meet
2011Holton Arms Meet
2010Holton-Arms MS Meet
2010Holton-Arms Meet
2010Holton-Arms Quad Meet
2009MS Meet @ Holton Arms
2009Holton Arms MS Meet
20085 Team @ Holton Arms

Go To Historical Meet Index
See Also: ISL/MAC Championship History

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100 Dash htMalachi Bostic-Wattley Landon 2013 10.70
100 Dash htJohari Johnson Landon 2015 11.10
100 Dash htMyles Law St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 11.20
100 Dash htMatthew Thrower St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 11.6
100 Dash htMalcolm Parker St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 11.7
100 Dash htChris Small St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 11.7
100 Dash htJacob Solomon Landon 2015 11.90
100 Dash htBrian Lossing Landon 2016 12.0
100 Dash htNatural Dennis Sandy Spring Friends 2015 12.00
100 Dash htSamuel Lieberman Landon 2013 12.1
200 Dash htJoshua Meka Landon 2016 23.00
200 Dash htJohari Johnson Landon 2015 23.20
200 Dash htMatthew Thrower St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 23.20
200 Dash htMalcolm Parker St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 24.2
200 Dash htBlake Dannenbaum Landon 2016 24.8
200 Dash htDominique Seagears Landon 2013 24.80
200 Dash htJacob Solomon Landon 2015 24.90
200 Dash htCameron Harris St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 25.7
200 Dash htMarcus Parker St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 25.70
200 Dash htChris Small St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 25.80
400m DashMatthew Thrower St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 51.4
400m DashMarcus Parker St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 55.20
400m DashParker Lotstein Landon 2015 56.50
400m DashWesley Feldman Landon 2016 56.80
400m DashBaraka Kiingi St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 59.0
400m DashMichael Branche Landon 2016 59.5
400m DashNikhil Panicker St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 60.2
400m DashNoah Thomas Landon 2016 60.3
400m DashAustin White St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 60.4
400m DashAdam Abrams St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 60.5
800m RunKevin Tsai Landon 2016 02:12.10
800m RunColin Hendrie St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 02:15.0
800m RunJohnny Casasola St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 02:19.0
800m RunAndrew Parker Landon 2015 02:19.00
800m RunJackson Powell Landon 2015 02:19.60
800m RunArihant Chadda Landon 2015 02:22.20
800m RunJack Tsintolas St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 02:22.50
800m RunBobby Radecki St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 02:27.50
800m RunMarshall Lieder Sandy Spring Friends 2015 02:28.20
800m RunJacob Ruttenberg Landon 2013 02:28.90
1600m RunWesley Feldman Landon 2016 04:42.00
1600m RunLuke Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 04:45.80
1600m RunJack Chlopak Landon 2015 04:57.60
1600m RunKevin Tsai Landon 2016 05:02.00
1600m RunPeter Gilbert Landon 2015 05:02.50
1600m RunColin Hendrie St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 05:09.0
1600m RunSam Beesley St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 05:11.0
1600m RunJohnny Casasola St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 05:14.20
1600m RunAndy Carr St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 05:14.70
1600m RunMarshall Lieder Sandy Spring Friends 2015 05:15.30
3200m RunLuke Armbruster St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 10:27.20
3200m RunMarshall Lieder Sandy Spring Friends 2016 10:53.0
3200m RunWesley Feldman Landon 2016 11:04.00
3200m RunMatthew Lowrie Landon 2016 11:24.90
3200m RunSam Beesley St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 11:33.30
3200m RunBobby Radecki St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 11:53.30
3200m RunEddie Mikkelson Sandy Spring Friends 2016 12:50.0
110 Hurdles htOliver Hightower Landon 2013 16.70
110 Hurdles htTheo Portee Sandy Spring Friends 2016 17.1
300m HurdlesOliver Hightower Landon 2013 44.20
300m HurdlesDominique Seagears Landon 2013 44.90
300m HurdlesMalcolm Parker St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 44.90
300m HurdlesTheo Portee Sandy Spring Friends 2015 47.70
300m HurdlesNathan Oliver Sandy Spring Friends 2015 51.90
300m HurdlesDara Dilmaghani Landon 2016 52.10
300m HurdlesBrian Huber St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 53.40
4x100m Relay2013 Landon_Relays Landon 2013 44.25
4x100m Relay2016 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 45.40
4x100m Relay2015 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 47.90
4x100m Relay2013 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2013 48.80
4x100m Relay2016 Landon_Relays Landon 2016 49.40
4x100m Relay2016 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2016 51.7
4x200m Relay2013 Landon_Relays Landon 2013 01:37.40
4x200m Relay2018 Landon_Relays Landon 2018 01:50.29
4x200m Relay2013 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2013 01:51.70
4x400m Relay2013 Landon_Relays Landon 2013 03:49.90
4x400m Relay2015 Landon_Relays Landon 2015 03:53.50
4x800m Relay2013 Landon_Relays Landon 2013 09:33.00
4x800m Relay2016 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 09:55.00
1600m SMR2018 Landon_Relays Landon 2018 04:11.40
4000m DMR2013 Landon_Relays Landon 2013 12:24.60
4000m DMR2018 Landon_Relays Landon 2018 12:33.90
4000m DMR2013 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2013 13:03.70
High JumpJoshua Meka Landon 2016 5-08.00
High JumpAnthony Fullum Landon 2013 5-06.00
High JumpJames McLeish St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 5-06.00
High JumpZein Haidar St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 5-06.00
High JumpChristopher Kirtley Landon 2013 5-04.00
High JumpSkye Merida Sandy Spring Friends 2013 5-02.00
High JumpBrian Huber St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 5-00.00
High JumpChristian O'Brien Sandy Spring Friends 2013 4-10.00
High JumpChazz Harley Landon 2016 4-10.00
High JumpDylan Goldstock St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 4-10.00
Long JumpJoshua Meka Landon 2016 19-05.50
Long JumpJordan Marshall Landon 2013 19-03.00
Long JumpRomare Marshall Landon 2013 17-08.75
Long JumpZein Haidar St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 17-06.50
Long JumpSkye Merida Sandy Spring Friends 2013 17-04.00
Long JumpChizurum Okereke Sandy Spring Friends 2013 15-08.00
Long JumpNikola Dragacevac Landon 2016 13-08.00
Long JumpTheo Portee Sandy Spring Friends 2015 13-05.50
Long JumpSayira Ismail Sandy Spring Friends 2013 11-10.50
Long JumpBryce Johnson Landon 2016 11-01.50
Triple JumpJordan Marshall Landon 2013 40-08.00
Triple JumpRomare Marshall Landon 2013 39-10.00
Triple JumpSammy Zabronsky Sandy Spring Friends 2015 32-11.00
Triple JumpChristian O'Brien Sandy Spring Friends 2013 28-09.00
Shot PutKeith Simms Landon 2016 44-06.50
Shot PutMark Ebo Landon 2016 39-07.00
Shot PutKarl Panton Sandy Spring Friends 2015 34-09.00
Shot PutPaul McGiffin The Heights 2013 33-10.00
Shot PutAustin Polun Landon 2013 33-02.00
Shot PutBlake Dannenbaum Landon 2016 32-07.75
Shot PutEric Shalloway Landon 2016 32-04.00
Shot PutRyan Brown St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 32-04.00
Shot PutTerrance Bridgers Landon 2016 31-07.00
Shot PutChiedu Nduka-Eze Sandy Spring Friends 2015 31-04.00
DiscusKeith Simms Landon 2015 111-05
DiscusEric Shalloway Landon 2016 091-11
DiscusBaraka Kiingi St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 091-06
DiscusRyan Brown St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 090-05
DiscusChris Currie St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 085-02.50
DiscusGeorge Shalloway Landon 2016 083-10

100 Dash htAlyssa Gill Stone Ridge 2011 12.31
100 Dash htElisabeth Warren Holy Child 2008 12.36
100 Dash htKyla Lewis Bullis 2012 12.60
100 Dash htLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2013 12.7
100 Dash htAshley Mitchell Holton Arms 2008 12.79
100 Dash htDara Gill Holton Arms 2012 12.90
100 Dash htBria Johnson Holton Arms 2011 12.94
100 Dash htTaylor Simpson Holton Arms 2016 13.00
100 Dash htNatalie Berkman Holton Arms 2011 13.02
100 Dash htRachel Williams Holton Arms 2012 13.10
200 Dash htLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2014 25.60
200 Dash htElisabeth Warren Holy Child 2008 25.83
200 Dash htKyla Lewis Bullis 2012 26.30
200 Dash htTaylor Simpson Holton Arms 2016 27.0
200 Dash htShira Nash Stone Ridge 2018 27.16
200 Dash htBria Johnson Holton Arms 2011 27.28
200 Dash htLizzy Young Stone Ridge 2015 27.30
200 Dash htMaria Klick Holton Arms 2019 27.33
200 Dash htAsha Romaine Holton Arms 2018 27.38
200 Dash htNatalie Berkman Holton Arms 2010 27.73
400m DashFrancesca Cetta Holton Arms 2018 61.36
400m DashRachel Karamian Holy Child 2008 61.75
400m DashPascale Schmidt Holton Arms 2019 62.47
400m DashChloe Nickens Stone Ridge 2011 63.51
400m DashShira Nash Stone Ridge 2018 63.61
400m DashMaya Valmon Holton Arms 2018 63.74
400m DashGrace Trowern Stone Ridge 2019 64.12
400m DashAnneliese Goetz Stone Ridge 2015 64.50
400m DashSky Tanous Holton Arms 2015 64.70
400m DashAmenah Morgan St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 65.10
800m RunGenevieve DiBari Stone Ridge 2018 02:27.77
800m RunCaroline McDonald Holton Arms 2014 02:29.70
800m RunJoanna Farrell Stone Ridge 2011 02:34.19
800m RunKatie Bergamesca Holton Arms 2011 02:36.21
800m RunSara Scheinneson Holton Arms 2008 02:36.43
800m RunElizabeth Marsh Holton Arms 2018 02:36.80
800m RunSarah Meyerhoff Holton Arms 2008 02:37.20
800m RunElla Glassman Holton Arms 2018 02:38.36
800m RunAlex Hastings St. Andrews Episcopal 2012 02:40.60
800m RunJoy Reeves St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 02:41.30
1600m RunKatherine Strong Stone Ridge 2019 05:24.44
1600m RunGenevieve DiBari Stone Ridge 2018 05:24.69
1600m RunKathryn Scully Holton Arms 2010 05:26:41
1600m RunDiana Pressel Stone Ridge 2011 05:33.00
1600m RunIsabel Barnidge Stone Ridge 2018 05:41.42
1600m RunKatie Bergamesca Holton Arms 2014 05:46.00
1600m RunNatalie DeSarbo Holton Arms 2019 05:47.95
1600m RunMaddie Rodgers Stone Ridge 2018 05:49.41
1600m RunJoy Reeves St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 05:50.40
1600m RunLusya Engen Holton Arms 2019 05:55.14
3200m RunGenevieve DiBari Stone Ridge 2018 11:51.48
3200m RunFrancesca Cetta Holton Arms 2019 11:54.90
3200m RunIsabel Barnidge Stone Ridge 2018 12:02.36
3200m RunNatalie DeSarbo Holton Arms 2018 12:09.81
3200m RunKristen Bitsberger Holton Arms 2018 12:12.56
3200m RunDiana Pressel Stone Ridge 2011 12:16.22
3200m RunMackenzie Kynoch St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 12:17.20
3200m RunKathryn Scully Holton Arms 2011 12:26.81
3200m RunLusya Engen Holton Arms 2018 12:41.78
3200m RunKatie Bergamesca Holton Arms 2012 12:49.50
100 Hurdles htLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2015 14.90
100 Hurdles htEmily Wilde Holton Arms 2008 17.98
100 Hurdles htAbby Carras Holton Arms 2010 17:83
100 Hurdles htEmily Jones Holton Arms 2012 18.00
100 Hurdles htHailey Williams Holton Arms 2018 18.4
100 Hurdles htDanette Frederique Holton Arms 2011 18.81
100 Hurdles htAri Scott Stone Ridge 2015 19.00
100 Hurdles htTasha Belikove St. Andrews Episcopal 2011 19.32
100 Hurdles htAimee Jones Wilkerson Holton Arms 2011 19.81
100 Hurdles htKate McDonough Holton Arms 2012 20.00
300m HurdlesNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2012 49.70
300m HurdlesFrancesca Cetta Holton Arms 2019 52.01
300m HurdlesEmily Wilde Holton Arms 2008 52.23
300m HurdlesHailey Williams Holton Arms 2018 53.35
300m HurdlesInes Andres Stone Ridge 2018 54.13
300m HurdlesNiya Cyrus Stone Ridge 2018 54.21
300m HurdlesDanette Frederique Holton Arms 2012 54.90
300m HurdlesParis Parker Stone Ridge 2015 55.40
300m HurdlesAbby Carras Holton Arms 2010 55.78
300m HurdlesMarlana Barnard Bullis 2012 55.80
4x100m Relay2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2010 51.21
4x100m Relay2012 Bullis_Relays Bullis 2012 51.70
4x100m Relay2008 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2008 52.07
4x100m Relay2011 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2011 52.29
4x100m Relay2008 HC_Relays Holy Child 2008 52.30
4x100m Relay2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2018 52.5
4x100m Relay2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2018 52.66
4x100m Relay2013 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2013 52.70
4x100m Relay2015 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2015 53.30
4x100m Relay2012 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2012 53.40
4x200m Relay2019 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2019 01:54.84
4x200m Relay2018 HC_Relays Holy Child 2018 01:55.60
4x200m Relay2013 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2013 02:00.80
4x200m Relay2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2018 02:01.04
4x200m Relay2019 HC_Relays Holy Child 2019 02:02.86
4x200m Relay2013 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2013 02:04.10
4x200m Relay2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2018 02:04.63
4x200m Relay2019 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2019 02:04.73
4x400m Relay2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2010 04:17.00
4x400m Relay2013 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2013 04:18.70
4x400m Relay2011 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2011 04:23.33
4x400m Relay2008 HC_Relays Holy Child 2008 04:25.22
4x400m Relay2008 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2008 04:25.83
4x400m Relay2015 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2015 04:26.30
4x400m Relay2012 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2012 04:30.10
4x400m Relay2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2018 04:32.75
4x400m Relay2011 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2011 04:34.43
4x400m Relay2015 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2015 04:34.60
4x800m Relay2019 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2019 10:33.64
4x800m Relay2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2010 10:35:89
4x800m Relay2015 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2015 10:38.20
4x800m Relay2014 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2014 10:43.20
4x800m Relay2008 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2008 10:52.3
4x800m Relay2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2018 10:56.00
4x800m Relay2011 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2011 10:56.32
4x800m Relay2016 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2016 10:57.00
4x800m Relay2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2018 11:04.37
4x800m Relay2012 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2012 11:09.60
1600m SMR2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2018 05:24.61
4000m DMR2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2018 14:05.69
4000m DMR2013 SSFS_Relays Sandy Spring Friends 2013 14:56.20
4000m DMR2013 HA_Relays Holton Arms 2013 15:13.10
4000m DMR2018 SR_Relays Stone Ridge 2018 16:23.27
High JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2013 5-07.00
High JumpElizabeth Hahne Stone Ridge 2018 4-11.00
High JumpHayley Butler Holton Arms 2016 4-10.00
High JumpKristin Whalen Stone Ridge 2018 4-09.00
High JumpJasmine Gatten Holton Arms 2011 4-08.00
High JumpTaylor Jenkins Bullis 2012 4-08.00
High JumpRebecca Bloom Holton Arms 2012 4-08.00
High JumpLea Berthiame Holton Arms 2015 4-08.00
High JumpKayleigh McCormick Holton Arms 2016 4-08.00
High JumpGabrielle Tielman-Fenelus Bullis 2012 4-06.00
Long JumpLisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms 2013 18-01.00
Long JumpElisabeth Warren Holy Child 2008 15-10.50
Long JumpRachel Williams Holton Arms 2011 15-04.00
Long JumpRohey Colley Stone Ridge 2018 15-04.00
Long JumpAsha Romaine Holton Arms 2018 15-02.00
Long JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2011 14-09.50
Long JumpCamille Clancy Stone Ridge 2011 14-08.50
Long JumpLauren Portee Sandy Spring Friends 2013 14-08.25
Long JumpMaya Moore Stone Ridge 2015 14-08.00
Long JumpNicolina DueMogensen Holton Arms 2008 14-07.75
Triple JumpNatiaha Hinnerichs Holton Arms 2010 34-02.5
Triple JumpBriana Redd Holton Arms 2010 33-02.75
Triple JumpRohey Colley Stone Ridge 2018 33-02.50
Triple JumpLailah Fritz Holton Arms 2018 31-07.25
Triple JumpTola Oseni Holton Arms 2014 31-02.00
Triple JumpMakayla Bowen-Longino Stone Ridge 2018 30-05.50
Triple JumpCamille Clancy Stone Ridge 2011 30-04.00
Triple JumpAndrea Sloter Holton Arms 2015 30-04.00
Triple JumpRachel Williams Holton Arms 2011 30-02.00
Triple JumpElise Knutsen Holton Arms 2018 29-05.75
Shot PutJuju Obioha Holton Arms 2010 32-08.25
Shot PutLisa Adam Stone Ridge 2013 31-10.00
Shot PutTaylor Gunter Sandy Spring Friends 2015 31-07.00
Shot PutAlexandra Kabo Stone Ridge 2018 31-01.50
Shot PutTaylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends 2015 30-10.00
Shot PutAC Choutedjem St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 29-00.00
Shot PutYoume Diallo St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 27-04.00
Shot PutAntoinette Nwabunnia Holton Arms 2013 26-10.00
Shot PutEnamarie Butler Holton Arms 2011 25-02.00
Shot PutMaha Tiimob Holton Arms 2016 24-10.50
DiscusTaylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends 2015 099-05
DiscusJuju Obioha Holton Arms 2010 096-01.50
DiscusTaylor Gunter Sandy Spring Friends 2015 093-08
DiscusJillian Wiener Holton Arms 2018 080-01
DiscusLisa Adam Stone Ridge 2011 079-10
DiscusAlexandra Kabo Stone Ridge 2018 079-09
DiscusSydney Jackson St. Andrews Episcopal 2015 070-05
DiscusOlivia Boykin Holton Arms 2019 069-06
DiscusJulia Leep-Lazar Stone Ridge 2013 067-05
DiscusAC Choutedjem St. Andrews Episcopal 2016 067-04

Email | About