MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. Indoor T&F Championships History


2017Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2016Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2015Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2014Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2013Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2012Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2011Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2010Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2009Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2008Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2007Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2006Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2005Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2004Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2003Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2002Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2001Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2000Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1998Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1997Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1995Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1994Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1993Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1992Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1991Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1990Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1989Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1988Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1987Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1986Montgomery Co. TF Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
Indoor track was a well-established sport in Maryland in the early 1970's, but there was a sentiment among some coaches that indoor track should not be taken too seriously. Sure, there was an indoor track state championship meet, but another county championship meet like the one contested in the spring seemed like overkill to some coaches. In 1986, coaches voted mid-season to modify an untimed all-comers meet and turn it into a championship style meet. That meet would serve as a dry run for the state-qualifying regional meets - an opportunity to practice multiple hard efforts on a condensed time schedule. They called that meet the first Montgomery County Indoor Track Championship Meet. Like the outdoor track county championship meet which was established in 1980, the indoor championship meet quickly turned into an annual tradition. Unlike the outdoor county meet, the indoor county meet has been scored every year so team county champions have been crowned in every meet to date.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance. Limit: One performance per athlete.

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50

EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 6.50
55m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2016 6.50
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 6.50
55m DashJamal Lynn Seneca Valley 2007 6.52
55m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 6.53
55m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 6.53
55m DashTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 6.53
55m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 6.54
55m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2010 6.55
55m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 6.55
55m DashAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 6.56
55m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 6.56
55m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 6.56
55m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 6.57
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6.57
55m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 6.57
55m DashNathan Phillips James H. Blake 2016 6.57
55m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 6.59
55m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 6.59
55m DashMitchell Pollard Springbrook 2009 6.60
55m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2011 6.60
55m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 6.61
55m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 6.62
55m DashTarell Williams John F. Kennedy 2006 6.63
55m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 6.63
55m DashAnthony Woods Northwest 2017 6.64
55m DashDevin Haywood Quince Orchard 2011 6.65
55m DashDavino Frazer Northwest 2016 6.65
55m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2011 6.66
55m DashElijah Thomas Albert Einstein 2012 6.66
55m DashManyo Nkiri Paint Branch 2012 6.66
55m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 6.67
55m DashVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 6.68
55m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2008 6.68
55m DashAaron Gaither Seneca Valley 2017 6.68
55m DashTravis Puckett Gaithersburg 2006 6.69
55m DashMyco Paulo Watkins Mill 2007 6.69
55m DashEmmanuel Atabong Springbrook 2011 6.69
55m DashMinh Tu Nguyen Springbrook 2017 6.69
55m DashDuane Wilson Walter Johnson 2009 6.70
55m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 6.71
55m DashSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 6.72
55m DashMatt Fergusson-Williams John F. Kennedy 2014 6.72
55m DashJamal Leonard Gaithersburg 2015 6.72
55m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 6.73
55m DashHafis Adegun Paint Branch 2015 6.73
55m DashDrew Byrd Richard Montgomery 2017 6.73
55m DashAlonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery 2008 6.74
55m DashJason Bishop Quince Orchard 2010 6.75
55m DashKen Chen Winston Churchill 2006 6.76
55 Dash htQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 6.4
55 Dash htMarc Brown Thomas S. Wootton 2006 6.7
55 Dash htDom Omotade Springbrook 2006 6.8
55 Dash htDavid Payne Northwood 2006 7
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 35.33
300m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 35.35
300m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 35.4
300m DashJaron Woodyard Watkins Mill 2014 35.46
300m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 35.47
300m DashBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 35.5
300m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 35.64
300m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 35.80
300m DashShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 35.82
300m DashNathan Phillips James H. Blake 2016 35.82
300m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 35.85
300m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 35.90
300m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 35.94
300m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2008 35.97
300m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2010 35.97
300m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 35.97
300m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 35.98
300m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 36.03
300m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 36.06
300m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2012 36.10
300m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 36.23
300m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 36.25
300m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 36.26
300m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 36.27
300m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 36.28
300m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 36.28
300m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2007 36.39
300m DashChristian Campbell Walter Johnson 2014 36.43
300m DashTerrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 36.45
300m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 36.48
300m DashDamion Rowe Seneca Valley 2014 36.50
300m DashKevin Fallet Montgomery Blair 2012 36.52
300m DashEmanuel Akins Springbrook 2017 36.53
300m DashAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 36.56
300m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 36.57
300m DashChris Gardner John F. Kennedy 2012 36.67
300m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 36.69
300m DashMarquette Lewis Winston Churchill 2015 36.69
300m DashVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 36.7
300m DashNicholas Oates Springbrook 2006 36.7
300m DashMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 36.70
300m DashAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 36.71
300m DashJamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood 2007 36.73
300m DashNick Hu Richard Montgomery 2012 36.73
300m DashSytta Barry Paint Branch 2013 36.75
300m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 36.78
300m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 36.80
300m DashDevin Moreno Clarksburg 2010 36.81
300m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 36.81
300m DashKevine Mapoku Watkins Mill 2015 36.83
500m DashWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:05.09
500m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 01:05.74
500m DashBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 01:05.98
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:06.07
500m DashWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:06.11
500m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:06.30
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:06.45
500m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 01:06.99
500m DashThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:07.01
500m DashMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:07.05
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:07.23
500m DashTaiwo Adekoya Paint Branch 2015 01:07.24
500m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 01:07.26
500m DashNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 01:07.29
500m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 01:07.30
500m DashMalik Keels Paint Branch 2012 01:07.46
500m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 01:07.60
500m DashNicholas Ransing Quince Orchard 2015 01:07.63
500m DashDarren Harris Winston Churchill 2009 01:08.00
500m DashUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2013 01:08.00
500m DashNicholas South Paint Branch 2007 01:08.04
500m DashRodney Kizito Springbrook 2009 01:08.05
500m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2011 01:08.21
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2012 01:08.26
500m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 01:08.27
500m DashChris Onuigbo Northwest 2008 01:08.33
500m DashCecil Jonas Damascus 2009 01:08.33
500m DashAntony Kironji Paint Branch 2006 01:08.35
500m DashNolan Ebner Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 01:08.36
500m DashEvan Whetsell Winston Churchill 2007 01:08.42
500m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2016 01:08.42
500m DashJon Constantinides Damascus 2010 01:08.45
500m DashAndree' Di-Reumante Northwood 2016 01:08.50
500m DashJalen Hill Winston Churchill 2014 01:08.58
500m DashJacari Ramsey Springbrook 2016 01:08.65
500m DashZephaniah Langley Northwood 2014 01:08.69
500m DashDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2013 01:08.72
500m DashSam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:08.81
500m DashDeVante' Thomas Damascus 2010 01:08.87
500m DashJon Ryan Richard Montgomery 2007 01:08.88
500m DashDavid Laratta Quince Orchard 2008 01:08.88
500m DashBrian Sickles Richard Montgomery 2007 01:08.90
500m DashYamil Martinez John F. Kennedy 2006 01:08.95
500m DashLouis Varella Montgomery Blair 2007 01:09.11
500m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 01:09.11
500m DashAlex Fuksenko Magruder 2014 01:09.12
500m DashPat PaTo Watkins Mill 2012 01:09.34
500m DashJakub Lizon Magruder 2011 01:09.37
500m DashShyheim Council Seneca Valley 2014 01:09.37
500m DashAlex Gary Albert Einstein 2007 01:09.40
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:57.56
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:57.72
800m RunThomas Arias Damascus 2010 01:58.11
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:58.42
800m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 01:58.49
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2017 01:58.69
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 01:58.77
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:59.04
800m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 01:59.23
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:59.26
800m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 01:59.33
800m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2010 01:59.43
800m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 01:59.52
800m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:59.75
800m RunSean King Winston Churchill 2009 01:59.83
800m RunEvan Burnham Quince Orchard 2012 02:00.02
800m RunGiovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 02:00.15
800m RunChris Boyd Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:00.76
800m RunNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 02:01.07
800m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 02:01.10
800m RunChris Gregorski Magruder 2009 02:01.19
800m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 02:01.73
800m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 02:02.09
800m RunAndree' Di-Reumante Northwood 2016 02:02.41
800m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 02:02.43
800m RunDawit Zewdie Albert Einstein 2009 02:02.49
800m RunDrew Lehner Quince Orchard 2011 02:02.55
800m RunNick Johnson Sherwood 2012 02:02.83
800m RunNilan Schnure Montgomery Blair 2008 02:02.99
800m RunMatthew Goldsmith Winston Churchill 2017 02:03.10
800m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 02:03.34
800m RunSteven Desaulniers Damascus 2014 02:03.37
800m RunReagan Lynch Quince Orchard 2007 02:03.48
800m RunMiguel Suero Rockville 2014 02:03.54
800m RunBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 02:03.6
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 02:03.73
800m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2011 02:03.79
800m RunKomlan Attiogbe Northwest 2017 02:04.01
800m RunMatt Agboola Richard Montgomery 2015 02:04.03
800m RunMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 02:04.06
800m RunJosh Oxley James H. Blake 2015 02:04.10
800m RunKevin O'Leary Walter Johnson 2016 02:04.11
800m RunHandson Wu Thomas S. Wootton 2011 02:04.27
800m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2011 02:04.37
800m RunAlex Gary Albert Einstein 2007 02:04.39
800m RunEvan Whetsell Winston Churchill 2007 02:04.60
800m RunAlex Kim Winston Churchill 2010 02:04.62
800m RunNick Bailey Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 02:04.64
800m RunDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 02:04.80
800m RunAlex Bodaken Albert Einstein 2008 02:04.84
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:20.09
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:22.41
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 04:23.45
1600m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 04:23.82
1600m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 04:24.05
1600m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 04:24.36
1600m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 04:24.87
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:24.89
1600m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 04:24.97
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:25.20
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:25.44
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:25.56
1600m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2017 04:25.91
1600m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 04:25.92
1600m RunJoshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 2013 04:26.04
1600m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 04:27.24
1600m RunColin SyBing Thomas S. Wootton 2016 04:28.20
1600m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 04:28.85
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 04:29.16
1600m RunNicholas Regan Walter Johnson 2011 04:29.23
1600m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 04:29.72
1600m RunAdam Jung Richard Montgomery 2014 04:29.82
1600m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 04:30.3
1600m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 04:30.99
1600m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:31.21
1600m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 04:31.9
1600m RunStephen Alexander Richard Montgomery 2014 04:32.02
1600m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2010 04:32.78
1600m RunKyle Tockman Sherwood 2011 04:32.94
1600m RunRussell Speiden Sherwood 2008 04:33.51
1600m RunBinyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy 2015 04:33.92
1600m RunBen Macek Damascus 2016 04:34.24
1600m RunBen Constantinides Damascus 2010 04:34.38
1600m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 04:34.60
1600m RunDaniel Kosogof Walter Johnson 2014 04:34.69
1600m RunDavid Fitzgerald Winston Churchill 2013 04:35.16
1600m RunTommy Mullings Sherwood 2007 04:35.17
1600m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2016 04:35.24
1600m RunWilliam Bell Springbrook 2006 04:35.3
1600m RunAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2010 04:35.81
1600m RunMiguel Suero Rockville 2015 04:35.86
1600m RunSimeon Mussie Albert Einstein 2017 04:36.20
1600m RunLuke Shannon Winston Churchill 2012 04:36.22
1600m RunChris Boyd Thomas S. Wootton 2007 04:36.29
1600m RunDrew Lehner Quince Orchard 2011 04:36.34
1600m RunJatin Narang Clarksburg 2010 04:36.41
1600m RunJordan Psaltakis Poolesville 2012 04:36.42
1600m RunJacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 2011 04:37.05
1600m RunCorey Young Springbrook 2015 04:37.24
1600m RunSebastian Jones Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 04:37.31
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 09:29.67
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:32.00
3200m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 09:32.06
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:33.81
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:34.83
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 09:35.11
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2015 09:35.86
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:40.37
3200m RunZachary Weinstein Winston Churchill 2012 09:42.07
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:43.07
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:43.52
3200m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2015 09:43.87
3200m RunWilliam Palmer Walt Whitman 2006 09:45.9
3200m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 09:45.95
3200m RunScott Sheehan Walter Johnson 2012 09:47.15
3200m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 09:47.32
3200m RunAlex Arias Damascus 2011 09:48.05
3200m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 09:49.12
3200m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 09:50.3
3200m RunBranson Oduor Northwest 2016 09:50.58
3200m RunIshan Dey Walter Johnson 2010 09:50.59
3200m RunTarek Elhage Winston Churchill 2010 09:50.65
3200m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2006 09:51.0
3200m RunPeter Horton Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 09:51.35
3200m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 09:53.22
3200m RunDylan Straughan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:53.89
3200m RunRoni Teich Walter Johnson 2009 09:54.58
3200m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 09:55.73
3200m RunKyle Balderson Sherwood 2009 09:56.12
3200m RunKyle Tockman Sherwood 2011 09:56.14
3200m RunChris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 09:56.6
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2017 09:56.63
3200m RunRyan McCann Quince Orchard 2014 09:58.12
3200m RunRutvij Pandya Montgomery Blair 2009 09:59.61
3200m RunDagmawi Abebe Magruder 2011 09:59.66
3200m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2012 09:59.94
3200m RunMitchell Welter Winston Churchill 2016 10:00.51
3200m RunVicente Rudolph Winston Churchill 2017 10:01.46
3200m RunChris Thoms Quince Orchard 2017 10:03.75
3200m RunHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2014 10:05.63
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 10:06.34
3200m RunRizwan Kureshi Northwest 2014 10:06.59
3200m RunMatt Agboola Richard Montgomery 2014 10:07.08
3200m RunAaron Bratt Walt Whitman 2017 10:07.44
3200m RunAlec Triantos Magruder 2006 10:07.6
3200m RunAlex Riishojgaard Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:07.80
3200m RunWilliam Kirk Rockville 2014 10:07.85
3200m RunSam Baker Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10:08.17
3200m RunZachary Worthman Clarksburg 2017 10:08.31
3200m RunArtem Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2008 10:08.49
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 07.44
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.50
55m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 07.74
55m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 07.75
55m HurdlesBoubacar Diallo Springbrook 2013 07.79
55m HurdlesDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 07.81
55m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 07.81
55m HurdlesBrian Dennis James H. Blake 2017 07.81
55m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2008 07.83
55m HurdlesRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 07.83
55m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.85
55m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 07.86
55m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2014 07.89
55m HurdlesJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 07.90
55m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard 2013 07.93
55m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 07.94
55m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 07.95
55m HurdlesJavier Nieto Magruder 2012 07.96
55m HurdlesAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 07.96
55m HurdlesDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2010 07.97
55m HurdlesDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 07.99
55m HurdlesJuvet Ebai Paint Branch 2017 07.99
55m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 08.00
55m HurdlesCaleb Malone Quince Orchard 2008 08.01
55m HurdlesSamuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 2010 08.01
55m HurdlesTravis Puckett Gaithersburg 2006 08.03
55m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 08.03
55m HurdlesChris Teah Wheaton 2014 08.07
55m HurdlesNoah Jankel Winston Churchill 2014 08.09
55m HurdlesMarcus Pryor Northwood 2015 08.09
55m HurdlesEric Bishop Quince Orchard 2011 08.10
55m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 08.11
55m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 08.14
55m HurdlesTyler Morton Springbrook 2009 08.14
55m HurdlesAhmad Tunis Northwest 2006 08.15
55m HurdlesTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 08.15
55m HurdlesLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 08.17
55m HurdlesElias Boussouf James H. Blake 2017 08.17
55m HurdlesMarco Ramirez Rockville 2016 08.19
55m HurdlesMichael Bonds Watkins Mill 2015 08.22
55m HurdlesJohn Rhee Winston Churchill 2011 08.23
55m HurdlesEhab Abutaleb Walt Whitman 2011 08.23
55m HurdlesAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 08.23
55m HurdlesAbdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 2011 08.24
55m HurdlesKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 08.24
55m HurdlesNathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 2017 08.24
55m HurdlesBright Ofosu Quince Orchard 2015 08.25
55m HurdlesSam Weeks Damascus 2009 08.26
55m HurdlesDimitry Decolin Paint Branch 2014 08.26
55m HurdlesAaron Tian Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.29
55 Hurdles htVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 07.7
55 Hurdles htStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.8
55 Hurdles htTravis Puckett Gaithersburg 2006 07.8
55 Hurdles htLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 07.9
55 Hurdles htAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 07.9
55 Hurdles htTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2006 08.2
55 Hurdles htKevin Campbell Northwest 2006 08.3
55 Hurdles htJackson Jordan Poolesville 2006 08.4
55 Hurdles htRoss Powers Thomas S. Wootton 2006 08.4
55 Hurdles htJamie Higley Poolesville 2006 08.5
55 Hurdles htBrendan Nguygen Magruder 2006 08.8
55 Hurdles htDamon Yeh Walter Johnson 2006 09.1
55 Hurdles htJared Sanders Damascus 2006 09.1
55 Hurdles htChristian Valle Watkins Mill 2006 09.2
55 Hurdles htJulien Hohman Quince Orchard 2006 09.2
55 Hurdles htGregory Conte Quince Orchard 2006 09.3
55 Hurdles htDrew Buckingham Sherwood 2006 10.3
55 Hurdles htJohn Kennedy Richard Montgomery 2006 10.5
55 Hurdles htColin Parker James H. Blake 2006 10.7
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:31.89
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:32.19
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:32.4
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:32.41
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:32.78
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:32.81
4x200m Relay2008 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2008 01:32.83
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:32.87
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:32.97
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:33.10
4x200m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 01:33.22
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:33.62
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:33.70
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:33.84
4x200m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 01:33.93
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 01:33.93
4x200m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 01:33.93
4x200m Relay2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 01:33.97
4x200m Relay2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 01:34.1
4x200m Relay2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 01:34.11
4x200m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 01:34.11
4x200m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 01:34.12
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:34.20
4x200m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 01:34.34
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 01:34.39
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:34.52
4x200m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 01:34.53
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:34.56
4x200m Relay2009 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2009 01:34.67
4x200m Relay2017 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2017 01:34.71
4x200m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 01:34.88
4x200m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 01:34.9
4x200m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 01:34.9
4x200m Relay2012 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2012 01:34.93
4x200m Relay2016 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2016 01:35.05
4x200m Relay2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2014 01:35.06
4x200m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 01:35.16
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:35.17
4x200m Relay2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2010 01:35.18
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:35.28
4x200m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 01:35.30
4x200m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 01:35.34
4x200m Relay2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2010 01:35.40
4x200m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 01:35.46
4x200m Relay2013 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2013 01:35.46
4x200m Relay2007 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2007 01:35.5
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:35.52
4x200m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 01:35.53
4x200m Relay2015 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2015 01:35.55
4x200m Relay2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2016 01:35.56
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:28.17
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:29.26
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:29.89
4x400m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 03:30.23
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:30.4
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:30.71
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:30.9
4x400m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 03:31.2
4x400m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 03:31.38
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:32.22
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 03:32.37
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 03:32.38
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 03:32.40
4x400m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 03:33.24
4x400m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 03:33.57
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:33.63
4x400m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 03:33.64
4x400m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 03:33.86
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 03:33.88
4x400m Relay2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2014 03:34.67
4x400m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 03:34.78
4x400m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 03:34.96
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 03:35.00
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 03:35.31
4x400m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 03:35.34
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 03:35.46
4x400m Relay2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2013 03:35.49
4x400m Relay2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 03:35.5
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 03:35.5
4x400m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 03:35.66
4x400m Relay2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 03:35.81
4x400m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 03:36.15
4x400m Relay2008 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2008 03:36.17
4x400m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 03:36.2
4x400m Relay2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 03:36.31
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 03:36.38
4x400m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 03:36.42
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:36.58
4x400m Relay2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2017 03:36.61
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:36.75
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 03:36.83
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 03:37.05
4x400m Relay2012 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2012 03:37.29
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:37.34
4x400m Relay2012 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2012 03:37.35
4x400m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 03:37.36
4x400m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 03:37.45
4x400m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 03:37.49
4x400m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 03:37.62
4x400m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 03:37.87
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:04.18
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:05.61
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:05.93
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:09.01
4x800m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 08:10.18
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 08:10.46
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 08:11.12
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 08:13.63
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 08:13.86
4x800m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 08:14.72
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 08:15.34
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 08:16.50
4x800m Relay2011 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2011 08:16.75
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 08:16.9
4x800m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 08:17.76
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:18.30
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 08:18.6
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 08:19.93
4x800m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 08:20.57
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 08:20.60
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 08:21.1
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 08:21.37
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 08:21.52
4x800m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 08:22.95
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 08:23.00
4x800m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 08:23.6
4x800m Relay2012 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2012 08:24.12
4x800m Relay2015 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2015 08:24.53
4x800m Relay2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 08:24.80
4x800m Relay2007 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2007 08:25.0
4x800m Relay2014 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2014 08:25.11
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 08:25.21
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 08:25.23
4x800m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 08:25.49
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 08:26.4
4x800m Relay2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2010 08:27.00
4x800m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 08:27.19
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 08:27.6
4x800m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 08:27.65
4x800m Relay2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 08:27.72
4x800m Relay2013 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2013 08:28.00
4x800m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 08:28.5
4x800m Relay2011 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2011 08:28.79
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 08:29.20
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 08:29.3
4x800m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 08:29.30
4x800m Relay2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 08:29.53
4x800m Relay2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 08:29.95
4x800m Relay2007 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2007 08:30.4
4x800m Relay2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2010 08:30.84
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-07.00
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-06.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 6-06.00
High JumpAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6-04.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2017 6-04.00
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 6-04.00
High JumpJohn Houston Magruder 2006 6-02.00
High JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2006 6-02.00
High JumpRyan Mullsteff Damascus 2008 6-02.00
High JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 6-02.00
High JumpZach Fetters Gaithersburg 2011 6-02.00
High JumpAustin Castleberry Northwest 2014 6-02.00
High JumpGregory D'Elia Quince Orchard 2016 6-02.00
High JumpJoseph Williams Northwest 2013 6-02
High JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2009 6-00.00
High JumpJoshua Moultrie Magruder 2009 6-00.00
High JumpPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2011 6-00.00
High JumpAnthony Duruji Northwest 2014 6-00.00
High JumpRichard Awojoodu Paint Branch 2014 6-00.00
High JumpWynston Reed Montgomery Blair 2014 6-00.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-00.00
High JumpDylan Bikim Quince Orchard 2016 6-00.00
High JumpMatthew O'Neill Gaithersburg 2017 6-00.00
High JumpKenneth Williams Quince Orchard 2017 6-00.00
High JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 6-00.00
High JumpJack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 2013 6-00
High JumpNicolas Fahs Seneca Valley 2013 6-00
High JumpAndre Butler Poolesville 2013 6-00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 5-10.00
High JumpChidi Ahaghotu Springbrook 2006 5-10.00
High JumpReginald Steele Paint Branch 2009 5-10.00
High JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 5-10.00
High JumpTyler Albers Winston Churchill 2011 5-10.00
High JumpEric Bishop Quince Orchard 2011 5-10.00
High JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 5-10.00
High JumpJaden Purnell Springbrook 2015 5-10.00
High JumpSahil Shrestha Watkins Mill 2016 5-10.00
High JumpJamar Foster Seneca Valley 2017 5-10.00
High JumpJames Mcgreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 5-10.00
High JumpAndrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 2017 5-10.00
High JumpJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2013 5-10
High JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2006 5-08.00
High JumpDrew Buckingham Sherwood 2006 5-08.00
High JumpChris Patterson Northwest 2006 5-08.00
High JumpAaron Greene Northwest 2007 5-08.00
High JumpDean Boateng Northwest 2007 5-08.00
High JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 5-08.00
High JumpMitchell Pollard Springbrook 2009 5-08.00
High JumpKevin Sanders Damascus 2010 5-08.00
High JumpMamadou Doukoure Gaithersburg 2011 5-08.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 23-00
Long JumpJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 22-11.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 22-09.00
Long JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 21-09.00
Long JumpDrew Byrd Richard Montgomery 2017 21-07.00
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 21-06.50
Long JumpTarell Williams John F. Kennedy 2006 21-03.00
Long JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 21-02.50
Long JumpJustin Leonard Richard Montgomery 2015 21-02.50
Long JumpSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 21-01.50
Long JumpAnthony Woods Northwest 2017 21-01.50
Long JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 20-11.00
Long JumpHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 20-11.00
Long JumpSytta Barry Paint Branch 2013 20-10.75
Long JumpAlonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery 2008 20-09.00
Long JumpMorgan Mott Clarksburg 2008 20-08.50
Long JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 20-08.50
Long JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2007 20-07.75
Long JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2008 20-07.00
Long JumpTony Dantzler Springbrook 2011 20-07.00
Long JumpKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 20-06.00
Long JumpMichael Amoateng Watkins Mill 2009 20-05.00
Long JumpAJ Akward Magruder 2010 20-04.75
Long JumpJeremy Marshall Gaithersburg 2007 20-04.50
Long JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 20-04.50
Long JumpJeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 2006 20-04.25
Long JumpAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 20-04.00
Long JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 20-03.75
Long JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2016 20-03.75
Long JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 20-03.50
Long JumpMalcolm Brown Quince Orchard 2013 20-03.50
Long JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2010 20-03.00
Long JumpRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2010 20-03.00
Long JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 20-02.50
Long JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 20-02.50
Long JumpClifton Green Paint Branch 2014 20-02.50
Long JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 20-02.00
Long JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill 2017 20-01.00
Long JumpPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 20-00.50
Long JumpJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2014 20-00.50
Long JumpTray Dawkins Northwest 2017 20-00.50
Long JumpPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2012 20-00.00
Long JumpTyler Nelson Paint Branch 2011 19-11.75
Long JumpPercy Addo Springbrook 2009 19-11.50
Long JumpTyler Beckwith Springbrook 2017 19-11.50
Long JumpKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 19-11.00
Long JumpSergio Pakou Montgomery Blair 2015 19-10.50
Long JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 19-10.00
Long JumpKyle Veator Winston Churchill 2013 19-09.50
Long JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 19-09.25
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2016 45-09.00
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 45-04.00
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 45-00
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 44-06.00
Triple JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 44-05.00
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 44-03.00
Triple JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 44-01.50
Triple JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 44-00.00
Triple JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 43-11.00
Triple JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 43-09.75
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2016 43-09.50
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2008 43-09.00
Triple JumpAmael Etcheu Quince Orchard 2017 43-07.00
Triple JumpTyler Nelson Paint Branch 2012 43-03.00
Triple JumpPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2011 43-01.50
Triple JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 43-01.50
Triple JumpMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 43-00.00
Triple JumpJared Thompson Clarksburg 2013 42-10
Triple JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 42-08.00
Triple JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 42-07.25
Triple JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 42-05.75
Triple JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 42-05.75
Triple JumpMeji Moulton Paint Branch 2009 42-04.50
Triple JumpAnthony Duruji Northwest 2014 42-04.00
Triple JumpDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 42-00.25
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2010 41-10.25
Triple JumpJoseph Boateng Northwest 2007 41-09.50
Triple JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 41-09.00
Triple JumpMorgan Mott Clarksburg 2008 41-08.00
Triple JumpBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2007 41-07.25
Triple JumpDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 41-07.00
Triple JumpLarbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2006 41-05.50
Triple JumpKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 41-05.00
Triple JumpJoseph Williams Northwest 2013 41-05
Triple JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 41-03.50
Triple JumpRyan Lam Northwest 2017 41-02.50
Triple JumpMyles Jarman Springbrook 2016 41-02.00
Triple JumpRori Kameka Thomas S. Wootton 2011 41-01.75
Triple JumpShahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery 2010 41-01.25
Triple JumpKenneth Norris Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 40-11.00
Triple JumpNicholas Oates Springbrook 2006 40-10.50
Triple JumpSam Trotman Northwest 2007 40-09.25
Triple JumpAlonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery 2008 40-09.00
Triple JumpRandy Ribeiro Sherwood 2010 40-09.00
Triple JumpJavier Nieto Magruder 2012 40-08.00
Triple JumpChris Teah Wheaton 2014 40-07.25
Triple JumpJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 40-07.00
Triple JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 40-06.00
Triple JumpTony Wu Clarksburg 2008 40-05.50
Triple JumpBright Ofosu Quince Orchard 2015 40-05.25
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 59-10.00
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 56-10.00
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 56-03.00
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 52-00.75
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 51-09.50
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 51-04.00
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2012 50-11.00
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 50-05.50
Shot PutRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 50-02.50
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 50-00.75
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 49-07.00
Shot PutUchenna Ahaghotu Springbrook 2008 49-00.00
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 48-02.50
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2017 47-05.25
Shot PutBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 47-03.50
Shot PutBrandon McDowell Quince Orchard 2012 47-03.00
Shot PutCase Wright Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 46-11.50
Shot PutJake Furr Damascus 2009 46-07.00
Shot PutMatt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton 2010 46-04.00
Shot PutOsajele Ikheloa Sherwood 2016 46-04.00
Shot PutAlex Payton Richard Montgomery 2007 46-01.75
Shot PutZachary Thompson Clarksburg 2014 46-01.00
Shot PutJJ Alharmoosh Damascus 2011 46-00.25
Shot PutDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2013 45-11.50
Shot PutJames Goldsby Gaithersburg 2006 45-10.25
Shot PutCaleb Gills Northwest 2016 45-09.50
Shot PutMichael Velasquez Wheaton 2006 45-06.00
Shot PutNate Betts Damascus 2012 45-06.00
Shot PutSteffan Lazerow Richard Montgomery 2007 45-05.75
Shot PutSpencer Fye Albert Einstein 2014 45-04.00
Shot PutRob Thompson Clarksburg 2009 45-03.00
Shot PutAbraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 2014 45-01.50
Shot PutKevin Mattingly Damascus 2010 44-11.50
Shot PutAjani Grant Paint Branch 2017 44-09.50
Shot PutChimso Okoji John F. Kennedy 2006 44-06.00
Shot PutNick Thomson Quince Orchard 2011 44-04.00
Shot PutSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 44-04.00
Shot PutBrandon Hungerford Northwest 2014 43-10.00
Shot PutChaquille Daniel Clarksburg 2010 43-06.50
Shot PutMartin Onley Northwood 2010 43-05.50
Shot PutCharles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 43-05.00
Shot PutErik Blautzik Rockville 2016 43-04.50
Shot PutAaron Greenwood Albert Einstein 2017 43-03.75
Shot PutVaughn Bryant Thomas S. Wootton 2006 42-10.75
Shot PutJeff Morrison Clarksburg 2012 42-10.00
Shot PutDeandre Jules Northwest 2017 42-09.25
Shot PutRoland Kamara Northwest 2012 42-09.00
Shot PutEdwin Johnson Gaithersburg 2010 42-08.50
Shot PutWalter Gray Quince Orchard 2011 42-08.00
Shot PutDonovan Brown Richard Montgomery 2008 42-07.25

55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 7.02
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2010 7.14
55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 7.15
55m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 7.20
55m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 7.20
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.22
55m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 7.24
55m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 7.24
55m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2015 7.24
55m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 7.26
55m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 7.26
55m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2014 7.28
55m DashAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 7.30
55m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 7.30
55m DashDeborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2013 7.31
55m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2011 7.32
55m DashAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 7.35
55m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 7.36
55m DashNicole Peterson Gaithersburg 2009 7.38
55m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2013 7.38
55m DashSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2008 7.39
55m DashAlexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 2014 7.40
55m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 7.40
55m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 7.40
55m DashAmanda Washington Gaithersburg 2009 7.41
55m DashAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 7.41
55m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 7.41
55m DashCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 7.42
55m DashAshlyn Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 7.43
55m DashCori Brown Northwest 2017 7.43
55m DashMalika Jackson Paint Branch 2011 7.45
55m DashGrace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2016 7.45
55m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 7.46
55m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 7.46
55m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 7.47
55m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 7.47
55m DashBeverly Val-addo Springbrook 2017 7.49
55m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 7.50
55m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2017 7.50
55m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2007 7.51
55m DashSimi Olamide James H. Blake 2010 7.51
55m DashLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2013 7.51
55m DashPrecious Igwebuike Paint Branch 2015 7.51
55m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 7.53
55m DashJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2010 7.53
55m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2010 7.53
55m DashTaliah Hardie Clarksburg 2015 7.54
55m DashNicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch 2017 7.54
55m DashSarah Louk Clarksburg 2015 7.55
55m DashSheridan Allen Northwest 2011 7.56
55 Dash htMichelle Gellman Winston Churchill 2006 7.4
55 Dash htSara Armstrong Poolesville 2006 7.5
55 Dash htChristie Shell Quince Orchard 2006 7.5
55 Dash htOluwadunni Aluko Paint Branch 2006 7.5
55 Dash htAnne Peterson Walt Whitman 2006 7.6
55 Dash htLatisha Hinton Rockville 2006 7.6
55 Dash htCarleen Phillip Paint Branch 2006 7.7
55 Dash htAdriyah Young Magruder 2006 7.7
55 Dash htRachel Davidson Walt Whitman 2006 7.9
55 Dash htAbbie Klaus Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 8
55 Dash htShawnte Callahan Rockville 2006 8
55 Dash htMagdeline Mbuthia Wheaton 2006 8.2
55 Dash htJoanna Teage Northwest 2006 8.3
55 Dash htThu Hien Truong Sherwood 2006 8.5
55 Dash htJennifer Nuguyen Albert Einstein 2006 9.2
55 Dash htCindy Preciado Watkins Mill 2006 9.2
55 Dash htAmber Seals Montgomery Blair 2006 9.3
300m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 38.96
300m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 40.12
300m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 40.20
300m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 40.37
300m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 40.51
300m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 40.53
300m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 40.82
300m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 40.83
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 40.86
300m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 41.03
300m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 41.44
300m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 41.48
300m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 41.52
300m DashCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 41.57
300m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 41.63
300m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2017 41.64
300m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 41.70
300m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 41.70
300m DashCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 41.78
300m DashKenya Allison James H. Blake 2017 41.91
300m DashAshlyn Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 41.98
300m DashSarah Caggiano Walter Johnson 2016 42.06
300m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 42.16
300m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2014 42.18
300m DashDana Eckerstrom Northwest 2013 42.20
300m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2007 42.26
300m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2014 42.28
300m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2007 42.34
300m DashChanel Solomon Clarksburg 2016 42.36
300m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2014 42.42
300m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2015 42.42
300m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 42.47
300m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2017 42.47
300m DashIni Akpandak Magruder 2006 42.5
300m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 42.52
300m DashDasia Adams Richard Montgomery 2012 42.53
300m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 42.56
300m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2010 42.57
300m DashReyna Wright Walt Whitman 2014 42.57
300m DashVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2009 42.60
300m DashMariah McLane Seneca Valley 2014 42.62
300m DashFoyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook 2016 42.64
300m DashMichelle Gellman Winston Churchill 2006 42.68
300m DashTahira Bakare James H. Blake 2017 42.68
300m DashJamie Obendorfer Damascus 2006 42.7
300m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2015 42.72
300m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2014 42.73
300m DashLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 42.78
300m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 42.86
300m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2009 42.88
500m DashLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 01:16.26
500m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 01:16.40
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 01:16.43
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2017 01:16.55
500m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 01:17.16
500m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 01:17.45
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:17.85
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:17.87
500m DashKyra Badrian Paint Branch 2017 01:19.01
500m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 01:19.06
500m DashSamantha Kameka Damascus 2017 01:19.32
500m DashGrace Reinhalter Albert Einstein 2007 01:19.49
500m DashAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2016 01:19.61
500m DashSerena Harrison James H. Blake 2017 01:19.62
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2017 01:19.63
500m DashGeligne Franklin James H. Blake 2017 01:19.76
500m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:19.87
500m DashSusanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 2016 01:19.92
500m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2008 01:20.08
500m DashAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 01:20.11
500m DashTise Taiwo Richard Montgomery 2013 01:20.12
500m DashMariah McLane Seneca Valley 2014 01:20.18
500m DashAnalise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:20.19
500m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2014 01:20.21
500m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2014 01:20.22
500m DashNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2014 01:20.29
500m DashTeresa Russell Sherwood 2010 01:20.34
500m DashRenee McClinton Walter Johnson 2008 01:20.38
500m DashMelanie Dakwa Watkins Mill 2013 01:20.56
500m DashVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:20.68
500m DashJenna Cantor Winston Churchill 2009 01:20.77
500m DashAlsia Plybeah Gaithersburg 2013 01:20.87
500m DashGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 01:20.90
500m DashAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 01:20.91
500m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2012 01:20.91
500m DashAshlee Payne John F. Kennedy 2006 01:21.00
500m DashAlexis Doon Northwood 2014 01:21.02
500m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 01:21.05
500m DashWaderlise Franco Watkins Mill 2015 01:21.10
500m DashRyann Brickley Damascus 2009 01:21.18
500m DashMadina Diao Paint Branch 2010 01:21.34
500m DashNicolette Clarke John F. Kennedy 2013 01:21.45
500m DashElizabeth Morser Winston Churchill 2007 01:21.67
500m DashHannah Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 01:21.87
500m DashAnita Falade Seneca Valley 2015 01:21.89
500m DashCeline Antwi Magruder 2013 01:21.92
500m DashJamie Obendorfer Damascus 2006 01:21.97
500m DashFoyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook 2016 01:21.97
500m DashBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 01:21.98
500m DashElizabeth Manners Quince Orchard 2006 01:22.15
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:17.96
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:19.15
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:19.31
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:20.34
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 02:21.31
800m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 02:21.58
800m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 02:21.79
800m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 02:21.86
800m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2014 02:21.89
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:21.94
800m RunSamantha Kameka Damascus 2017 02:22.09
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 02:22.24
800m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 02:22.29
800m RunGaby Go Northwest 2015 02:22.92
800m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:24.22
800m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2012 02:24.73
800m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 02:24.82
800m RunGabriela Jeliazkov Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 02:24.87
800m RunAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2016 02:24.89
800m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 02:24.9
800m RunAlexis Doon Northwood 2014 02:25.09
800m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 02:25.22
800m RunMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 02:25.3
800m RunStephanie Alberico Walter Johnson 2006 02:25.3
800m RunRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 02:25.38
800m RunJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2010 02:25.43
800m RunGrace McDonald Sherwood 2013 02:25.86
800m RunGwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 2017 02:25.93
800m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2015 02:26.15
800m RunLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 02:26.26
800m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 02:26.49
800m RunJacqui Young Clarksburg 2012 02:26.60
800m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2008 02:26.62
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2012 02:26.73
800m RunKyra Badrian Paint Branch 2017 02:26.82
800m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2010 02:26.90
800m RunLauren Sumner Clarksburg 2009 02:26.92
800m RunTeresa Russell Sherwood 2010 02:27.10
800m RunGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2013 02:27.29
800m RunDana Sung Thomas S. Wootton 2013 02:27.48
800m RunVictoria Cabellos Albert Einstein 2013 02:27.50
800m RunErin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton 2017 02:27.56
800m RunLily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 02:27.80
800m RunLaura McCary Magruder 2007 02:27.87
800m RunGrace Reinhalter Albert Einstein 2007 02:28.11
800m RunLeanna Choo Northwest 2015 02:28.17
800m RunBreanna Mcdonald Walt Whitman 2017 02:28.17
800m RunShea McCloskey Clarksburg 2015 02:28.18
800m RunWaderlise Franco Watkins Mill 2014 02:28.29
800m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:28.70
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 05:02.00
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:05.66
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:06.90
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 05:09.15
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:09.25
1600m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2016 05:10.77
1600m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 05:10.98
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:11.54
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2014 05:13.99
1600m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 05:14.61
1600m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 05:15.17
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:15.66
1600m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2012 05:16.26
1600m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2008 05:16.54
1600m RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 05:16.93
1600m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 05:17.09
1600m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2008 05:17.72
1600m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 05:17.95
1600m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 05:18.11
1600m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2014 05:18.43
1600m RunZoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 05:18.44
1600m RunHeather Delaplaine Damascus 2016 05:18.48
1600m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 05:18.78
1600m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 05:18.82
1600m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:19.47
1600m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 05:21.04
1600m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:21.51
1600m RunJacqui Young Clarksburg 2012 05:22.02
1600m RunLaura McCary Magruder 2007 05:22.15
1600m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 05:22.5
1600m RunLiza Schalch Walt Whitman 2008 05:23.14
1600m RunSarah Britton Richard Montgomery 2007 05:23.22
1600m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2007 05:24.17
1600m RunDebbie Isen Walt Whitman 2007 05:24.42
1600m RunGwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 2017 05:25.00
1600m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2012 05:25.45
1600m RunCourtney Whalen Magruder 2007 05:25.95
1600m RunGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2013 05:26.94
1600m RunPaige Donnelly Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:26.95
1600m RunErin O'Connor Walt Whitman 2015 05:27.12
1600m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 05:27.16
1600m RunAmanda Hayes-Puttfarcken Sherwood 2015 05:27.17
1600m RunRegina Schreiber Quince Orchard 2014 05:27.62
1600m RunEmily McIlvried Damascus 2010 05:28.14
1600m RunJosephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 2017 05:28.40
1600m RunVirginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 05:28.55
1600m RunEmily Newcombe Richard Montgomery 2016 05:28.97
1600m RunCaroline Elmendorf Walt Whitman 2011 05:29.41
1600m RunHallie Jester Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 05:29.60
1600m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 05:30.0
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 10:53.70
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2016 10:58.78
3200m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 11:06.06
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:18.0
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:20.9
3200m RunErin McManus Winston Churchill 2008 11:23.91
3200m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2007 11:24.0
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 11:24.68
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:25.42
3200m RunHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:27.02
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:27.74
3200m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2011 11:28.37
3200m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2013 11:30.64
3200m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2010 11:32.86
3200m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2014 11:33.26
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2015 11:35.69
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2016 11:36.13
3200m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 11:36.2
3200m RunIrina Bukharin Walter Johnson 2014 11:38.24
3200m RunAlexandra Phillips Walt Whitman 2011 11:38.64
3200m RunLaura Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 11:42.14
3200m RunDebbie Isen Walt Whitman 2008 11:42.78
3200m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2015 11:43.10
3200m RunMaddie Peloff Sherwood 2016 11:44.18
3200m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 11:44.31
3200m RunRegina Schreiber Quince Orchard 2014 11:44.59
3200m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 11:46.46
3200m RunElena De la paz Richard Montgomery 2011 11:48.82
3200m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2010 11:50.82
3200m RunMadison Armonda Northwood 2017 11:51.54
3200m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2008 11:52.17
3200m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 11:53.8
3200m RunSofia Zarate Northwest 2015 11:54.82
3200m RunAbigail Levine Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:54.92
3200m RunKat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:55.03
3200m RunMichaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11:56.39
3200m RunErin O'Connor Walt Whitman 2015 11:58.12
3200m RunAlexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus 2017 11:59.36
3200m RunJanet Scott Walter Johnson 2017 12:00.68
3200m RunStephanie Joson Quince Orchard 2009 12:00.79
3200m RunAllison Marella Damascus 2013 12:02.08
3200m RunZoe Maslen Winston Churchill 2010 12:03.90
3200m RunGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2014 12:04.93
3200m RunBriana DiNardo Northwest 2013 12:05.85
3200m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2006 12:06.0
3200m RunRachel Forcino Northwest 2006 12:07.2
3200m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2009 12:08.01
3200m RunSydney Almeida Springbrook 2013 12:08.32
3200m RunMorgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair 2011 12:08.45
3200m RunJennifer Spencer Walter Johnson 2010 12:08.86
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.02
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.21
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 08.22
55m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 08.38
55m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 08.38
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.43
55m HurdlesHelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 08.44
55m HurdlesLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 08.46
55m HurdlesThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 08.47
55m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.49
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 08.52
55m HurdlesShaakira Raheem Albert Einstein 2007 08.63
55m HurdlesKafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 2013 08.69
55m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 08.72
55m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 08.72
55m HurdlesLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 08.80
55m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 08.80
55m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 08.80
55m HurdlesLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2016 08.84
55m HurdlesSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 08.86
55m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 08.88
55m HurdlesKelsee Zyzak Damascus 2008 08.91
55m HurdlesMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2012 08.93
55m HurdlesKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2015 08.94
55m HurdlesAle Martinez Winston Churchill 2010 08.96
55m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 08.97
55m HurdlesAndrea Caputo Damascus 2015 09.01
55m HurdlesBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 09.03
55m HurdlesTaylor Bailey Seneca Valley 2016 09.04
55m HurdlesSydney Veator Winston Churchill 2015 09.08
55m HurdlesSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 09.09
55m HurdlesShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2011 09.09
55m HurdlesJordine Joseph Paint Branch 2012 09.11
55m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2013 09.12
55m HurdlesDanielle Crowley Richard Montgomery 2011 09.16
55m HurdlesJenny McCoy Walter Johnson 2007 09.17
55m HurdlesEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2010 09.19
55m HurdlesGrace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2016 09.19
55m HurdlesChristine Walsh Walter Johnson 2009 09.20
55m HurdlesJasmine Benjamin Richard Montgomery 2013 09.21
55m HurdlesMallory Kea Northwood 2012 09.26
55m HurdlesSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2010 09.28
55m HurdlesMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2007 09.30
55m HurdlesDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2006 09.32
55m HurdlesShaquilla Newby Northwood 2010 09.34
55m HurdlesAchankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 2010 09.36
55m HurdlesAshley Dabney Wheaton 2008 09.37
55m HurdlesNana Langa Clarksburg 2009 09.40
55m HurdlesDaryanne Watkins Walt Whitman 2011 09.41
55m HurdlesElaina Teramoto Winston Churchill 2016 09.41
55 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 08.4
55 Hurdles htTara Okusaga Northwest 2006 09.0
55 Hurdles htDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2006 09.1
55 Hurdles htLindsay Hall Quince Orchard 2006 10.2
55 Hurdles htCassie Palmer Damascus 2006 10.3
55 Hurdles htZoraya Hooks Gaithersburg 2006 10.8
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:43.21
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 01:45.16
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:45.24
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:45.65
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:46.07
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 01:46.07
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:46.27
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 01:46.37
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:46.47
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:47.01
4x200m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 01:47.35
4x200m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 01:47.38
4x200m Relay2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2017 01:47.42
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:47.54
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:47.55
4x200m Relay2013 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2013 01:47.58
4x200m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 01:47.6
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:47.68
4x200m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 01:47.71
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:47.79
4x200m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 01:47.8
4x200m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 01:47.80
4x200m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 01:47.81
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:48.2
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 01:48.20
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:48.33
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 01:48.44
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:48.48
4x200m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 01:48.66
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:48.92
4x200m Relay2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2016 01:48.94
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:49.05
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:49.17
4x200m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 01:49.2
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 01:49.26
4x200m Relay2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2014 01:49.30
4x200m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 01:49.31
4x200m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 01:49.35
4x200m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 01:49.64
4x200m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 01:49.91
4x200m Relay2011 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 01:49.97
4x200m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 01:50.01
4x200m Relay2009 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2009 01:50.05
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 01:50.13
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2010 01:50.14
4x200m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 01:50.19
4x200m Relay2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2013 01:50.27
4x200m Relay2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2015 01:50.29
4x200m Relay2006 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2006 01:50.30
4x200m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 01:50.37
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:00.58
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 04:02.41
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 04:04.38
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:04.51
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 04:06.23
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 04:07.00
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 04:07.54
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 04:07.77
4x400m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 04:08.03
4x400m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 04:08.45
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:09.59
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 04:09.63
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 04:09.82
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 04:10.11
4x400m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 04:10.51
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 04:11.1
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 04:11.55
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 04:11.59
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 04:11.65
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:11.81
4x400m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 04:11.89
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 04:12.1
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 04:12.64
4x400m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 04:12.80
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 04:12.9
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 04:13.04
4x400m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 04:13.05
4x400m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 04:13.37
4x400m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 04:13.49
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 04:14.21
4x400m Relay2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2017 04:14.43
4x400m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 04:14.68
4x400m Relay2013 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2013 04:14.90
4x400m Relay2007 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2007 04:15.0
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 04:15.73
4x400m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 04:15.83
4x400m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 04:16.00
4x400m Relay2011 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2011 04:16.20
4x400m Relay2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2016 04:16.36
4x400m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 04:17.20
4x400m Relay2007 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2007 04:17.4
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 04:17.43
4x400m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 04:17.57
4x400m Relay2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 04:17.6
4x400m Relay2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2010 04:17.65
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 04:17.8
4x400m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 04:17.85
4x400m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 04:18.0
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 04:18.17
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 04:18.3
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:35.01
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:37.25
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:37.98
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:38.0
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 09:40.64
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09:42.41
4x800m Relay2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 09:43.37
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:43.7
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:43.75
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:44.11
4x800m Relay2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 09:44.48
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:45.5
4x800m Relay2009 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 09:45.73
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:45.85
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 09:47.19
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 09:47.69
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09:48.31
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 09:48.96
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 09:49.37
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 09:51.29
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:52.96
4x800m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 09:53.05
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 09:53.6
4x800m Relay2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 09:55.21
4x800m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 09:55.26
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:55.69
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 09:56.57
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 09:58.26
4x800m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 09:58.54
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 09:58.82
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 09:59.49
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:59.78
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 10:00.2
4x800m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 10:01.20
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 10:01.35
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 10:01.8
4x800m Relay2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2010 10:01.99
4x800m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 10:02.30
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 10:02.70
4x800m Relay2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10:04.78
4x800m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 10:05.02
4x800m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 10:05.31
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2012 10:06.67
4x800m Relay2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2013 10:07.01
4x800m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 10:07.6
4x800m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 10:08.31
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 10:09.6
4x800m Relay2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2014 10:10.57
4x800m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 10:11.55
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 10:11.60
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-08.50
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-04.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2008 5-04.00
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-04.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 5-04.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 5-04.00
High JumpOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 5-02.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-02.00
High JumpLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 5-02.00
High JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpNaja McAdam Clarksburg 2015 5-02.00
High JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 5-02.00
High JumpKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 5-02.00
High JumpEddita Pessima Northwest 2017 5-02.00
High JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2006 5-00.00
High JumpLindsey DeGeorge Thomas S. Wootton 2006 5-00.00
High JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2007 5-00.00
High JumpAnn Marie Munro Thomas S. Wootton 2010 5-00.00
High JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2011 5-00.00
High JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 5-00.00
High JumpSarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 2014 5-00.00
High JumpKloe Faucher Clarksburg 2016 5-00.00
High JumpMadison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard 2016 5-00.00
High JumpProvie Kruger Magruder 2006 4-10.00
High JumpAmanda Lindsay Walter Johnson 2006 4-10.00
High JumpJennifer Roche Walter Johnson 2007 4-10.00
High JumpRukayat Salau Gaithersburg 2007 4-10.00
High JumpAle Martinez Winston Churchill 2007 4-10.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2007 4-10.00
High JumpLiz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 2008 4-10.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2009 4-10.00
High JumpMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2011 4-10.00
High JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 4-10.00
High JumpMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 4-10.00
High JumpEsme Phillips Walter Johnson 2016 4-10.00
High JumpAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2017 4-10.00
High JumpOctavia Coleman Gaithersburg 2017 4-10.00
High JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 4-10
High JumpClaire Kodan Sherwood 2006 4-08.00
High JumpKatie Dirks Damascus 2007 4-08.00
High JumpAllison Lederer Sherwood 2009 4-08.00
High JumpGenevieve Reardon Sherwood 2009 4-08.00
High JumpSarah Leaman Clarksburg 2010 4-08.00
High JumpSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 4-08.00
High JumpDaryanne Watkins Walt Whitman 2011 4-08.00
High JumpDanielle Crowley Richard Montgomery 2011 4-08.00
High JumpLauren Paese Sherwood 2012 4-08.00
High JumpTenni Idler Walter Johnson 2014 4-08.00
High JumpPrecious Igwebuike Paint Branch 2015 4-08.00
Long JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 18-04.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 18-01.00
Long JumpLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2013 17-09.50
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 17-09.25
Long JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-06.50
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 17-06.50
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-06.25
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-02.25
Long JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 17-02.00
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 17-02.00
Long JumpBryeana Rhodes Damascus 2013 17-01.50
Long JumpSarah Louk Clarksburg 2016 17-00.50
Long JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 16-11.00
Long JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 16-10.25
Long JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 16-10.00
Long JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 16-10.00
Long JumpLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 16-10.00
Long JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2011 16-09.50
Long JumpAshley Christopher Richard Montgomery 2013 16-07.50
Long JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2013 16-07.50
Long JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 16-04.00
Long JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 16-03.50
Long JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 16-03.25
Long JumpMaya Walsh Thomas S. Wootton 2011 16-03.00
Long JumpBryeanna Rhodes Quince Orchard 2011 16-03.00
Long JumpWinona Peace Albert Einstein 2015 16-02.50
Long JumpRomula Hawthorne John F. Kennedy 2007 16-02.00
Long JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 16-01.25
Long JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2016 16-00.75
Long JumpJackie Nottidge Damascus 2006 16-00.50
Long JumpEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2010 16-00.00
Long JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 16-00.00
Long JumpDestiny Black Northwest 2014 15-11.50
Long JumpKatie Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 15-11.00
Long JumpNaomi English Albert Einstein 2017 15-10.25
Long JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 15-10.00
Long JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2015 15-10.00
Long JumpChristina Washington Springbrook 2006 15-09.50
Long JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 15-09.50
Long JumpLananda Correia Northwest 2014 15-09.50
Long JumpKaty Rebois Albert Einstein 2010 15-09.00
Long JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 15-09
Long JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 15-08.50
Long JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2006 15-07.50
Long JumpMicah Richards James H. Blake 2013 15-07
Long JumpJennifer Roche Walter Johnson 2007 15-06.00
Long JumpEleanor Fitall Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 15-06.00
Long JumpRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 15-05.50
Long JumpKerri Wallis Magruder 2008 15-04.50
Long JumpBecca Lokos Damascus 2014 15-04.50
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 39-05.75
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 38-09.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 38-01.00
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 37-10.00
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 37-09.50
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 37-01.00
Triple JumpAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 36-09.00
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 36-08.25
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Paint Branch 2016 36-00.50
Triple JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 35-11.00
Triple JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2010 35-09.75
Triple JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 35-08.00
Triple JumpGrace Oxley James H. Blake 2010 35-04.50
Triple JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2012 35-01.50
Triple JumpLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 35-01.50
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2014 35-00.50
Triple JumpAshley Santini Northwest 2017 34-10.00
Triple JumpKeileen Estrada Springbrook 2016 34-07.50
Triple JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 34-07.25
Triple JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 34-06.50
Triple JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2010 34-05.00
Triple JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 34-04
Triple JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 34-03.50
Triple JumpTaylor Bailey Seneca Valley 2015 34-00.75
Triple JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 33-10.75
Triple JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 33-10.00
Triple JumpBlair Toy Thomas S. Wootton 2014 33-09.00
Triple JumpBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 33-09.00
Triple JumpPeace Kish James H. Blake 2011 33-06.75
Triple JumpSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 33-05.50
Triple JumpAndrea Caputo Damascus 2015 33-05.00
Triple JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2012 33-04.00
Triple JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 33-03.50
Triple JumpAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 33-03.00
Triple JumpFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2011 33-02.00
Triple JumpRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 33-01.50
Triple JumpBrooke Shields Clarksburg 2017 33-00.50
Triple JumpSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 33-00.25
Triple JumpSara Price Walter Johnson 2006 32-10.50
Triple JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2014 32-10.50
Triple JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2006 32-09.25
Triple JumpLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 32-09.00
Triple JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 32-09.00
Triple JumpDounia Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2008 32-08.50
Triple JumpElisabeth Kan Winston Churchill 2014 32-08.00
Triple JumpGabrielle Cudjoe James H. Blake 2014 32-08.00
Triple JumpSamantha Jonjo Quince Orchard 2013 32-08
Triple JumpFaz Pio John F. Kennedy 2008 32-07.25
Triple JumpKatie Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2007 32-04.00
Triple JumpEmily Burk Walter Johnson 2015 32-04.00
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 42-06.00
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 37-10.50
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 37-08.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 36-06.50
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 36-01.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 35-11.25
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 35-05.50
Shot PutOctavia King James H. Blake 2009 34-07.00
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2013 34-05.00
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 33-11.00
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2007 33-05.75
Shot PutBiamba Tshitenge Northwest 2016 33-03.00
Shot PutToni Koroye Walter Johnson 2017 33-00.50
Shot PutErica Neville Poolesville 2007 32-11.00
Shot PutMallory Anderson Damascus 2017 32-11.00
Shot PutAissa Toure Clarksburg 2015 32-09.00
Shot PutDashawn Herbert-Williams Quince Orchard 2011 32-07.50
Shot PutChristyna Falden James H. Blake 2011 32-07.00
Shot PutLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 32-02.50
Shot PutAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2011 32-01.00
Shot PutImani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 32-01.00
Shot PutNatalia Morrison Clarksburg 2010 32-00.50
Shot PutBrianna Fulton Richard Montgomery 2007 31-07.50
Shot PutRachel Mzengi John F. Kennedy 2008 31-05.75
Shot PutAnelle Tarke Gaithersburg 2014 31-04.00
Shot PutJenna Hawk Winston Churchill 2009 31-01.50
Shot PutKierra Tongue Clarksburg 2012 31-01.50
Shot PutStella Lwanga John F. Kennedy 2014 30-04.00
Shot PutHeather Calvin Quince Orchard 2016 30-04.00
Shot PutStefenie Minto Paint Branch 2011 30-02.00
Shot PutShahirah Johnson Damascus 2012 30-02.00
Shot PutDana Soper Poolesville 2006 30-01.25
Shot PutHiromi Konishi Northwest 2013 30-01.00
Shot PutErin Hatcher Paint Branch 2017 29-10.00
Shot PutRachel Goldberg Sherwood 2015 29-09.25
Shot PutNatalie Britton Northwest 2009 29-09.00
Shot PutChinomoso Njelita Northwest 2017 29-09.00
Shot PutJordan Kemp Gaithersburg 2012 29-08.50
Shot PutCrystal Roach John F. Kennedy 2013 29-07.50
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 29-07.00
Shot PutSarah McKeown Damascus 2006 29-06.75
Shot PutHolly Defnet Poolesville 2008 29-06.25
Shot PutSimone Taylor James H. Blake 2007 29-05.00
Shot PutNako Caternor Clarksburg 2016 29-01.00
Shot PutCaitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 2016 28-10.00
Shot PutKiara Campbell Albert Einstein 2017 28-09.50
Shot PutRuth Orevba Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 28-08.50
Shot PutKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2015 28-08.25
Shot PutCourtney Haberman Northwest 2014 28-06.00
Shot PutFrances Perry Damascus 2008 28-05.50

Email | About