MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Co. Indoor T&F Championships History


2019Montgomery Co. Championship
2018Montgomery Co. Championship
2017Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2016Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2015Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2014Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2013Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2012Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2011Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2010Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2009Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2008Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2007Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2006Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2005Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2004Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2003Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2002Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2001Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2000Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1998Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1997Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1995Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1994Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1993Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1992Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1991Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1990Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1989Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1988Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1987Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1986Montgomery Co. TF Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
Indoor track was a well-established sport in Maryland in the early 1970's, but there was a sentiment among some coaches that indoor track should not be taken too seriously. Sure, there was an indoor track state championship meet, but another county championship meet like the one contested in the spring seemed like overkill to some coaches. In 1986, coaches voted mid-season to modify an untimed all-comers meet and turn it into a championship style meet. That meet would serve as a dry run for the state-qualifying regional meets - an opportunity to practice multiple hard efforts on a condensed time schedule. They called that meet the first Montgomery County Indoor Track Championship Meet. Like the outdoor track county championship meet which was established in 1980, the indoor championship meet quickly turned into an annual tradition. Unlike the outdoor county meet, the indoor county meet has been scored every year so team county champions have been crowned in every meet to date.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2005 6.45
55m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2018 6.47
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2019 6.47
55m DashBrian Porter Gaithersburg 2003 6.49
55m DashGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 6.50
55m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2016 6.50
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 6.50
55m DashDavid Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 2019 6.50
55m DashFidel Hoggard Paint Branch 2003 6.51
55m DashJamal Lynn Seneca Valley 2007 6.52
55 Dash htJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 6.3
55 Dash htQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 6.4
55 Dash htMutombo Matamba Gaithersburg 2002 6.5
55 Dash htJon Cooper Watkins Mill 2002 6.5
55 Dash htRon Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 6.6
55 Dash htAdrian Dennis John F. Kennedy 2002 6.6
55 Dash htElrid Cason Damascus 2002 6.6
55 Dash htDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 6.6
55 Dash htMarc Brown Thomas S. Wootton 2006 6.7
55 Dash htDesmond Scott Northwest 2000 6.8
300m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 35.1
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 35.33
300m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 35.35
300m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 35.4
300m DashJaron Woodyard Watkins Mill 2014 35.46
300m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 35.47
300m DashBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 35.5
300m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2018 35.61
300m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2016 35.64
300m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 35.69
500m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2019 01:04.47
500m DashWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:05.09
500m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 01:05.8
500m DashBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 01:05.98
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:06.07
500m DashWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:06.11
500m DashAharon Conerly James H. Blake 2004 01:06.30
500m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:06.30
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:06.45
500m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2002 01:06.6
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 01:57.15
800m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 01:57.29
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2017 01:57.56
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:57.72
800m RunThomas Arias Damascus 2010 01:58.11
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 01:58.12
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:58.42
800m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 01:58.49
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 01:58.77
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:59.04
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 04:20.09
1600m RunEldad Mulugeta Northwood 2019 04:20.25
1600m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2019 04:21.65
1600m RunRodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson 2019 04:21.93
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:22.41
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 04:23.45
1600m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 04:23.82
1600m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 04:24.05
1600m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 04:24.36
1600m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 04:24.87
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 09:29.67
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:32.00
3200m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 09:32.06
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:33.81
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:34.83
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 09:35.02
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 09:35.11
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2015 09:35.86
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 09:38.39
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:40.37
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 07.44
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.50
55m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 07.74
55m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 07.75
55m HurdlesJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 07.77
55m HurdlesAmadou Silimana Watkins Mill 2019 07.78
55m HurdlesBoubacar Diallo Springbrook 2013 07.79
55m HurdlesDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 07.81
55m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 07.81
55m HurdlesBrian Dennis James H. Blake 2017 07.81
55 Hurdles htByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 07.6
55 Hurdles htVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2002 07.7
55 Hurdles htVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 07.7
55 Hurdles htRon Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 07.74
55 Hurdles htTravis Puckett Gaithersburg 2006 07.8
55 Hurdles htStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.8
55 Hurdles htDarren Fewell Sherwood 2002 07.9
55 Hurdles htCharles Zaucha Gaithersburg 2002 07.9
55 Hurdles htAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 07.9
55 Hurdles htLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 07.9
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:31.5
4x200m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 01:31.7
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:31.89
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:32.19
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:32.4
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:32.41
4x200m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 01:32.42
4x200m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 01:32.58
4x200m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 01:32.67
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:32.70
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:28.17
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:29.26
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:29.89
4x400m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 03:30.23
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:30.4
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:30.71
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:30.9
4x400m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 03:31.2
4x400m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 03:31.29
4x400m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 03:31.38
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:04.18
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:05.61
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:05.93
4x800m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 08:07.87
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:09.01
4x800m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 08:09.43
4x800m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 08:10.18
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 08:10.46
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 08:11.12
4x800m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 08:11.35
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-07.00
High JumpJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2003 6-06.00
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-06.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 6-06.00
High JumpJerome Miller Springbrook 2002 6-04.00
High JumpAvery Graham Clarksburg 2009 6-04.00
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 6-04.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2017 6-04.00
High JumpJames McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 6-04.00
High JumpByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 6-02.00
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 23-00
Long JumpJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 22-11.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 22-09.00
Long JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2008 21-09.00
Long JumpDrew Byrd Richard Montgomery 2017 21-07.00
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 21-06.50
Long JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2019 21-05.50
Long JumpTarell Williams John F. Kennedy 2006 21-03.00
Long JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 21-02.50
Long JumpJustin Leonard Richard Montgomery 2015 21-02.50
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2016 45-09.00
Triple JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2019 45-08.25
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 45-04.00
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 45-00
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 44-06.00
Triple JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 44-05.00
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 44-03.00
Triple JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 44-01.50
Triple JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 44-00.00
Triple JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 43-11.00
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 59-10.00
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 56-10.00
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 56-03.00
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2002 54-02.25
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 52-07.50
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 52-00.75
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 51-09.50
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 51-04.00
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2012 50-11.00
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 50-05.50
Pole VaultBrent McCauley Gaithersburg 2001 13-00.00
Pole VaultNate Anguita Gaithersburg 2002 13-00.00
Pole VaultJames Morrison Walter Johnson 2001 12-00.00
Pole VaultAndrew Lukacs Walter Johnson 2002 11-00.00
Pole VaultWilliam Millman Quince Orchard 2001 10-06.00
Pole VaultGrant Thomas Damascus 2001 10-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Begley Sherwood 2002 09-06.00
Pole VaultChris Moran Sherwood 2002 09-00.00
Pole VaultPeter Bolac Gaithersburg 2001 08-06.00

55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 7.02
55m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2004 7.06
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2010 7.14
55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 7.15
55m DashPhobay Kuto-Akoi John F. Kennedy 2004 7.19
55m DashTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2004 7.19
55m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 7.20
55m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 7.20
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.22
55m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 7.24
55 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2002 7.1
55 Dash htNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2000 7.2
55 Dash htLeikpeilly Roberts Sherwood 2002 7.2
55 Dash htEnzinga Martin John F. Kennedy 2000 7.4
55 Dash htDana Robinson John F. Kennedy 2000 7.4
55 Dash htTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2002 7.4
55 Dash htLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 7.4
55 Dash htMichelle Gellman Winston Churchill 2006 7.4
55 Dash htMaisha Pinkard Bethesda Chevy Chase 2000 7.5
55 Dash htSion Evans Watkins Mill 2000 7.5
300m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2009 38.96
300m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 40.12
300m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 40.20
300m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 40.37
300m DashLe'Quisha Parker Northwood 2011 40.51
300m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 40.53
300m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 40.82
300m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 40.83
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 40.86
300m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2018 40.95
500m DashLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 01:16.26
500m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 01:16.40
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 01:16.43
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2017 01:16.55
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2018 01:16.83
500m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 01:17.16
500m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 01:17.45
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:17.85
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:17.87
500m DashVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 01:18.58
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:17.96
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:19.15
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:19.31
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 02:19.51
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 02:21.31
800m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 02:21.58
800m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 02:21.79
800m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 02:21.86
800m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2014 02:21.89
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:21.94
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 05:01.37
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:05.66
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 05:06.90
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 05:09.15
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:09.25
1600m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2016 05:10.77
1600m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 05:10.98
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:11.54
1600m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2019 05:12.32
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2014 05:13.99
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 10:45.75
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 10:53.70
3200m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 11:06.06
3200m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2019 11:17.26
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:18.0
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:20.9
3200m RunErin McManus Winston Churchill 2008 11:23.91
3200m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2007 11:24.0
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 11:24.68
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:25.42
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.02
55m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2019 08.18
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 08.20
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.21
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 08.22
55m HurdlesToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 08.36
55m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 08.38
55m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 08.38
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.43
55m HurdlesHelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 08.44
55 Hurdles htDanielle Watson Gaithersburg 2002 08.4
55 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 08.4
55 Hurdles htLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 08.6
55 Hurdles htMelanie Cathey Quince Orchard 2000 08.84
55 Hurdles htArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 08.84
55 Hurdles htTara Okusaga Northwest 2006 09.0
55 Hurdles htAmilia Evans Northwest 2000 09.04
55 Hurdles htNicole James Paint Branch 2002 09.1
55 Hurdles htDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2006 09.1
55 Hurdles htAnjelika Mitchell James H. Blake 2002 09.2
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 01:42.06
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 01:42.33
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:43.21
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:44.32
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 01:45.16
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:45.24
4x200m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 01:45.38
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:45.56
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:45.65
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:46.07
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:00.58
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 04:01.19
4x400m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 04:02.02
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 04:02.41
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 04:04.38
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:04.51
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 04:06.23
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 04:07.00
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 04:07.54
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 04:07.77
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:35.01
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:37.25
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:37.98
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:38.0
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 09:40.64
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09:42.41
4x800m Relay2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 09:43.37
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:43.7
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:43.75
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:44.11
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-08.50
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2019 5-08.00
High JumpMichelle Smith Gaithersburg 2000 5-07.00
High JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 5-06.00
High JumpCassie Tressler Damascus 2003 5-04.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-04.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2008 5-04.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-04.00
High JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 5-04.00
Long JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 18-04.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 18-01.00
Long JumpLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2013 17-09.50
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 17-09.25
Long JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 17-06.50
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 17-06.50
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-06.25
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-02.25
Long JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 17-02.00
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2010 17-02.00
Triple JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 39-05.75
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 38-09.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 38-01.00
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 37-10.00
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 37-09.50
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 37-01.00
Triple JumpAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 36-09.00
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 36-08.25
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Paint Branch 2016 36-00.50
Triple JumpBrooke Shields Clarksburg 2019 35-11.75
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 42-06.00
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 37-10.50
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 37-08.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2019 37-02.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 36-06.50
Shot PutErin Hatcher Paint Branch 2018 36-02.75
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 36-01.00
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 36-00.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 35-11.25
Shot PutIrina King Paint Branch 2001 35-09.25
Pole VaultRebekah Harrison Springbrook 2001 08-06.00
Pole VaultJodi Taetle Gaithersburg 2001 08-06.00
Pole VaultKimberly Sauer Quince Orchard 2001 08-00.00
Pole VaultTammy Spurr Gaithersburg 2002 08-00.00
Pole VaultAmy Follett Winston Churchill 2002 07-06.00
Pole VaultCorey Atwell Albert Einstein 2000 06-06.00
Pole VaultAmanda Shapin Walter Johnson 2002 06-06.00
Pole VaultKatherine Blackwell Sherwood 2002 06-06.00

Email | About