MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland Indoor State Championships History


20193A State Championship
20194A State Championship
20191A State Championship
20192A State Championship
20184A State Championship
20183A State Championship
20182A State Championship
20181A State Championship
20173A State Championship
20174A State Championship
20172A State Championship
20171A State championship
20163A State Championship
20164A State Championship
20153A-4A State Championship
20151A-2A State Championship
20143A State Championship
20144A State Championship
20141A State Championship
20142A State Championship
20133A State Championship
20134A State Championship
20131A State Championship
20132A State Championship
20123A State Championship
20124A State Championship
20121A State Championship
20122A State Championship
20113A State Championship
20114A State Championship
20112A State Championship
20103A State Championship
20104A State Championship
20101A State Championship
20102A State Championship
20093A State Championship
20094A State Championship
20091A State Championship
20092A State Championship
20083A State Championship
20084A State Championship
20081A State Championship
20082A State Championship
20072A/3A State Championship
20074A/3A State Championship
20072A/1A States
2006Indoor State Championship
2005MD Indoor State Meet
2004Indoor State Championship
2003MD Indoor State Meet
2002Maryland Indoor State
2001Maryland Indoor State
2000Maryland Indoor State
19992A-3A State Championship
19991A-2A State Championship
19993A-4A State Championship
19983A-4A State Championship
19982A-3A State Championship
19981A-2A State Championship
19973A-4A State Championship
19972A-3A State Championship
19971A-2A State Championship
19961A-2A State Championship
19964A State Championship
19963A State Championship
19954A State Championship
19953A State Championship
19951A-2A State Championship
19944A State Championship
19943A State Championship
19931A-2A State Championship
19934A State Championship
19933A State Championship
19924A State Championship
19923A State Championship
19921A-2A State Championship
19913A State Championships
19914A State Championship
19911A-2A State Championship
19904A State Championship
19903A State Championship
19901A-2A State Championship
19894A State Championship
19893A State Championship
19891A-2A State Championship
1988MD State Class AA Championship
1988MD State Class A Championship
1988Class BC State Championship
1987MD State Class AA Championship
1987MD Class BC State Championship
1987MD Class A State Championship
1986MD State Class AA Championship
1985Class A State Championship
1985Class BC State Championship
1985Class AA State Championship
1984MD Class A State Championship
1984MD Class BC State Championship
1984MD Class AA State Championship
1983Class A State Championship
1983Class BC State Championship
1983Class AA State Championship
1982Class AA State Championship
1982Class BC State Championship
1982Class A State Championship
1981Class AA State Championship
1981Class A State Championship
1981Class BC State Championship
1980Class A State Championship
1980Class AA State Championship
1980Class BC State Championship
1979Class ABC State Championship
1979Class AA State Championship
1978Class ABC State Championship
1978Class AA State Championship
1977Class ABC State Championship
1977Class AA State Championship
1976Class ABC State Championship
1976Class AA State Championship
1975Class ABC State Championship
1975Class AA State Championship
1974AA State Championship
1974ABC State Championship
1974Class ABC State Championship
1973MD Indoor States Class AA
1973MD Indoor States Class ABC
1972Maryland State Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 6.40
55m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2018 6.44
55m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 6.45
55m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 6.46
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2019 6.48
55m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 6.49
55m DashDavid Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 2019 6.50
55m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 6.51
55m DashMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2005 6.52
55m DashTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 6.52
55m DashMax Davis Paint Branch 2019 6.52
55m DashAdrian Holley Gaithersburg 2019 6.53
55m DashJustin Page Paint Branch 2018 6.54
55m DashAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 6.55
55m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 6.55
55m DashMyco Paulo Watkins Mill 2007 6.56
55m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 6.56
55m DashAlonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery 2008 6.58
55m DashNathan Phillips James H. Blake 2016 6.58
55m DashMutombo Matamba Gaithersburg 2002 6.59
55m DashAndrew Lewis Sherwood 2004 6.59
55m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 6.59
55m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 6.62
55m DashSheku Musa Springbrook 2018 6.63
55m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 6.64
55m DashLud Blair John F. Kennedy 2015 6.64
55m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2016 6.64
55m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 6.64
55m DashJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 6.65
55m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2017 6.65
55m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 6.66
55m DashDavino Frazer Northwest 2015 6.66
55m DashRon Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 6.67
55m DashDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 6.68
55m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 6.68
55m DashWesley Mccormick Northwest 2017 6.68
55m DashElijah Thomas Albert Einstein 2012 6.69
55m DashZach Boodie Springbrook 2007 6.71
55m DashGlenith Calvin III Gaithersburg 2019 6.71
55m DashDuane Wilson Walter Johnson 2009 6.72
55m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 6.72
55m DashRay Custis Northwest 2000 6.73
55m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 6.73
55m DashDesmond Scott Northwest 2000 6.74
55m DashJoseph Kelly Albert Einstein 2008 6.74
55m DashAto Pinkrah Magruder 2012 6.74
55m DashJamal Leonard Gaithersburg 2015 6.74
55m DashAnthony Frazier Gaithersburg 2019 6.74
55m DashShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 6.76
55m DashEmmanuel Atabong Springbrook 2011 6.77
55 Dash htSamaj Richardson Gaithersburg 2001 6.60
55 Dash htElrid Cason Damascus 2001 6.70
55 Dash htMike Simms Northwest 2001 6.70
55 Dash htKevin Taylor Paint Branch 2000 6.8
55 Dash htAnwar Philips Northwest 2001 6.80
55 Dash htChad Miller Paint Branch 2000 6.9
300m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2008 34.88
300m DashJosh Netterville Northwest 2017 34.91
300m DashMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2005 35.07
300m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2015 35.14
300m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2009 35.27
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 35.29
300m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 35.33
300m DashNathan Phillips James H. Blake 2016 35.42
300m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2019 35.46
300m DashMike Simms Northwest 2001 35.50
300m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2002 35.50
300m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 35.52
300m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 35.64
300m DashMayen McClain Springbrook 2016 35.69
300m DashChad Miller Paint Branch 2001 35.70
300m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 35.78
300m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 35.99
300m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 36.02
300m DashMarquette Lewis Winston Churchill 2015 36.02
300m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 36.10
300m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 36.18
300m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2011 36.18
300m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 36.18
300m DashKimery Williams John F. Kennedy 2005 36.19
300m DashSchezarone Carter Watkins Mill 2016 36.20
300m DashDavid Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 2019 36.24
300m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 36.25
300m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 36.25
300m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 36.31
300m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 36.35
300m DashEmanuel Akins Springbrook 2017 36.37
300m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 36.38
300m DashAvery Arizpe Richard Montgomery 2019 36.38
300m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 36.41
300m DashSam Novak Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 36.42
300m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 36.43
300m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 36.43
300m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 36.48
300m DashJaeden Burke Paint Branch 2019 36.50
300m DashRio Chiba Walt Whitman 2012 36.52
300m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 36.54
300m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 36.61
300m DashAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 36.64
300m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 36.65
300m DashMarvin Lisk Northwest 2009 36.69
300m DashBrian Yost Poolesville 2003 36.70
300m DashTerrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 36.71
300m DashChris Gardner John F. Kennedy 2011 36.75
300m DashJahmal Webb Rockville 2005 36.85
300m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 36.88
500m DashWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:04.71
500m DashWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:04.92
500m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 01:05.06
500m DashEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 01:05.53
500m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 01:06.03
500m DashAharon Conerly James H. Blake 2004 01:06.30
500m DashHerik Webb Damascus 2002 01:06.55
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:06.57
500m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 01:06.67
500m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 01:06.79
500m DashKimery Williams John F. Kennedy 2005 01:06.83
500m DashMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:06.85
500m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2003 01:06.90
500m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2011 01:07.02
500m DashChris Onuigbo Northwest 2007 01:07.35
500m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 01:07.50
500m DashMalik Keels Paint Branch 2012 01:07.62
500m DashJoshua Okonofua Paint Branch 2019 01:07.68
500m DashNicholas South Paint Branch 2007 01:07.75
500m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2011 01:07.80
500m DashAlex Halls Winston Churchill 2005 01:07.85
500m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 01:07.85
500m DashDahri Jahn-Richardson Northwest 2013 01:07.87
500m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 01:07.91
500m DashHassan Coulibaly Paint Branch 2018 01:07.97
500m DashTaiwo Adekoya Paint Branch 2015 01:07.99
500m DashJacari Ramsey Springbrook 2016 01:07.99
500m DashDarren Harris Winston Churchill 2009 01:08.09
500m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2013 01:08.09
500m DashNolan Ebner Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 01:08.18
500m DashDavid Laratta Quince Orchard 2008 01:08.22
500m DashKelvin Masanjo Gaithersburg 2014 01:08.30
500m DashWill Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 01:08.67
500m DashFrancis Bloom Watkins Mill 2001 01:08.70
500m DashNathan Lettman Magruder 2002 01:08.74
500m DashDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2013 01:08.84
500m DashAlexander Moore Northwest 2018 01:08.88
500m DashJoseph Okonofua Paint Branch 2019 01:08.89
500m DashUrgy Eado Montgomery Blair 2012 01:08.90
500m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 01:08.90
500m DashYamil Martinez John F. Kennedy 2006 01:09.04
500m DashRodney Kizito Springbrook 2010 01:09.07
500m DashDavid Weinstein Winston Churchill 2006 01:09.14
500m DashZephaniah Langley Northwood 2014 01:09.17
500m DashNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 01:09.18
500m DashJon Constantinides Damascus 2010 01:09.19
500m DashWilliam M. Chan Winston Churchill 2019 01:09.22
500m DashShayne Brooks Thomas S. Wootton 2018 01:09.24
500m DashBrandon Huott Walter Johnson 2002 01:09.44
500m DashNicholas Ransing Quince Orchard 2015 01:09.47
800m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:55.98
800m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 01:56.77
800m RunMiguel Suero Rockville 2015 01:57.71
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:57.93
800m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 01:58.09
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2015 01:58.30
800m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 01:58.40
800m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 01:58.77
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 01:58.88
800m RunEvan Burnham Quince Orchard 2012 01:59.12
800m RunChris Gregorski Magruder 2009 01:59.19
800m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 01:59.26
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2015 01:59.33
800m RunJacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 2011 01:59.46
800m RunEvan Whetsell Winston Churchill 2007 01:59.60
800m RunSean King Winston Churchill 2009 01:59.68
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:59.68
800m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 01:59.99
800m RunThomas Arias Damascus 2010 02:00.07
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2018 02:00.24
800m RunNolan Ebner Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 02:00.28
800m RunNahom Ftwi Northwest 2019 02:00.38
800m RunMulisa Reggasa Northwood 2019 02:00.62
800m RunAidan Smyth Bethesda Chevy Chase 2019 02:00.63
800m RunNathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair 2019 02:00.87
800m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 02:00.95
800m RunAndree' Di-reumante Northwood 2016 02:01.11
800m RunNilan Schnure Montgomery Blair 2008 02:01.25
800m RunDrew Lehner Quince Orchard 2011 02:01.32
800m RunReagan Lynch Quince Orchard 2007 02:01.46
800m RunAharon Conerly James H. Blake 2004 02:01.49
800m RunNick Johnson Sherwood 2012 02:01.50
800m RunHubert Koj Watkins Mill 2000 02:01.60
800m RunNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 02:01.62
800m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2010 02:01.67
800m RunGiovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 02:01.72
800m RunTom Rathbone Northwest 2003 02:01.82
800m RunBrian Hufford Montgomery Blair 2019 02:01.83
800m RunRobel Kebede Sherwood 2013 02:02.14
800m RunTrevor Stephens Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 02:02.16
800m RunNathan Nadal Thomas S. Wootton 2015 02:02.33
800m RunWilliam Stamm Poolesville 2014 02:02.42
800m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2014 02:02.43
800m RunJon Constantinides Damascus 2010 02:02.71
800m RunAlex Bodaken Albert Einstein 2008 02:02.76
800m RunSteven Desaulniers Damascus 2014 02:03.02
800m RunAlex Kim Winston Churchill 2011 02:03.10
800m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 02:03.11
800m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 02:03.41
800m RunRichie Booth Northwest 2005 02:03.43
1600m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 04:16.98
1600m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 04:18.74
1600m RunRodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson 2019 04:19.51
1600m RunAwit Yohannes Magruder 2003 04:19.62
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:21.04
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:21.42
1600m RunGarrett Suhr Richard Montgomery 2018 04:21.47
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 04:21.83
1600m RunSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:21.90
1600m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 04:22.74
1600m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 04:22.86
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 04:22.91
1600m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 04:23.16
1600m RunLeoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair 2019 04:23.31
1600m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 04:23.91
1600m RunEric Pauley Gaithersburg 2003 04:24.84
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 04:24.98
1600m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 04:25.13
1600m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 04:25.41
1600m RunStephen Hayes Winston Churchill 2001 04:25.60
1600m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 04:25.96
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:26.03
1600m RunSimeon Mussie Albert Einstein 2018 04:26.46
1600m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 04:26.52
1600m RunRussell Speiden Sherwood 2008 04:27.11
1600m RunZach Martinez Gaithersburg 2005 04:27.46
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 04:27.49
1600m RunJames Ertel Thomas S. Wootton 2012 04:27.83
1600m RunThomas Arias Damascus 2010 04:28.33
1600m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2005 04:28.51
1600m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2013 04:29.39
1600m RunFanuel Chageza Walter Johnson 2002 04:29.43
1600m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 04:29.92
1600m RunBranson Oduor Northwest 2016 04:29.95
1600m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2009 04:30.24
1600m RunJamie Albertine Walt Whitman 2000 04:30.6
1600m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 04:30.60
1600m RunDaniel Kosogof Walter Johnson 2014 04:30.71
1600m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2011 04:31.00
1600m RunMarcus Hershberger Gaithersburg 2001 04:31.90
1600m RunJoel Simpson Montgomery Blair 2019 04:31.90
1600m RunAlex Prevost Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 04:31.99
1600m RunNathan Nadal Thomas S. Wootton 2015 04:32.39
1600m RunBen Macek Damascus 2016 04:32.46
1600m RunNicholas Regan Walter Johnson 2011 04:32.88
1600m RunJoachim El-Masry Richard Montgomery 2018 04:33.11
1600m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2007 04:33.14
1600m RunEric Holmstead Poolesville 2011 04:33.38
1600m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2013 04:33.57
1600m RunJosh Fry Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 04:33.78
3200m RunEldad Mulugeta Northwood 2019 09:17.94
3200m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 09:19.74
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2019 09:21.90
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 09:26.21
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 09:29.76
3200m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 09:32.15
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 09:33.06
3200m RunAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2011 09:33.34
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 09:34.45
3200m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2014 09:35.16
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:36.44
3200m RunZachary Weinstein Winston Churchill 2011 09:36.98
3200m RunSurafel Mengist Springbrook 2019 09:37.50
3200m RunDylan Straughan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:39.52
3200m RunKyle Tockman Sherwood 2011 09:40.51
3200m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 09:40.70
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:41.04
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 09:41.73
3200m RunScott Sheehan Walter Johnson 2012 09:41.99
3200m RunZachary Worthman Clarksburg 2019 09:42.65
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:42.81
3200m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 09:44.41
3200m RunAwit Yohannes Magruder 2003 09:44.50
3200m RunWilliam Palmer Walt Whitman 2007 09:44.85
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2015 09:45.10
3200m RunMarcus Hershberger Gaithersburg 2001 09:46.60
3200m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 09:46.84
3200m RunBrian Graves Walter Johnson 2008 09:47.02
3200m RunMatt Seymour Magruder 2000 09:47.20
3200m RunTommy Mullings Sherwood 2007 09:48.28
3200m RunRodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson 2018 09:48.47
3200m RunNick Adams Walt Whitman 2011 09:48.59
3200m RunRicky Flynn Damascus 2005 09:49.17
3200m RunFlorent Groberg Walter Johnson 2001 09:49.30
3200m RunDagmawi Abebe Magruder 2011 09:49.36
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 09:51.75
3200m RunJohn Riker Thomas S. Wootton 2019 09:51.76
3200m RunChris Thoms Quince Orchard 2017 09:52.97
3200m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2010 09:54.50
3200m RunKyle Balderson Sherwood 2008 09:54.52
3200m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 09:55.08
3200m RunTarek Elhage Winston Churchill 2010 09:56.04
3200m RunChris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 09:56.57
3200m RunJoshua Engels Walt Whitman 2017 09:56.98
3200m RunMitchell Welter Winston Churchill 2016 09:57.08
3200m RunMichael Abebe Northwood 2015 09:57.43
3200m RunAaron Bratt Walt Whitman 2017 09:57.72
3200m RunIshan Dey Walter Johnson 2009 09:58.48
3200m RunJamie Albertine Walt Whitman 2000 09:58.50
3200m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2006 09:58.89
55m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 07.27
55m HurdlesRon Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 07.55
55m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2008 07.57
55m HurdlesAdam Durham Paint Branch 2003 07.60
55m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 07.62
55m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 07.65
55m HurdlesAmadou Silimana Watkins Mill 2019 07.70
55m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 07.71
55m HurdlesBryant England Seneca Valley 2005 07.73
55m HurdlesByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 07.75
55m HurdlesJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 07.76
55m HurdlesDarius Lewis Seneca Valley 2012 07.79
55m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 07.80
55m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 07.80
55m HurdlesFreddie Oke Gaithersburg 2019 07.82
55m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2013 07.84
55m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 07.86
55m HurdlesSamuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 2010 07.86
55m HurdlesAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2014 07.86
55m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 07.86
55m HurdlesBrian Dennis James H. Blake 2017 07.86
55m HurdlesZachary Jones Gaithersburg 2019 07.86
55m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 07.89
55m HurdlesJavier Nieto Magruder 2012 07.89
55m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 07.91
55m HurdlesJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 07.91
55m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 07.92
55m HurdlesRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 07.92
55m HurdlesTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 07.92
55m HurdlesBoubacar Diallo Springbrook 2013 07.95
55m HurdlesPrince Anderson Gaithersburg 2000 07.96
55m HurdlesElias Boussouf James H. Blake 2018 07.96
55m HurdlesDarren Brownlee Northwest 2005 07.99
55m HurdlesAnwar Philips Northwest 2000 08.00
55m HurdlesChris Teah Wheaton 2014 08.00
55m HurdlesDarren Fewell Sherwood 2002 08.02
55m HurdlesMarco Ramirez Rockville 2016 08.02
55m HurdlesBright Ofosu Quince Orchard 2015 08.04
55m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard 2012 08.05
55m HurdlesKevin Monroe Jr. Clarksburg 2019 08.05
55m HurdlesMarcus Pryor Northwood 2015 08.06
55m HurdlesCaleb Malone Quince Orchard 2008 08.07
55m HurdlesArnold Davies Northwest 2003 08.10
55m HurdlesJosh Crone Gaithersburg 2003 08.10
55m HurdlesKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 08.11
55m HurdlesJulian Smith Paint Branch 2019 08.12
55m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 08.14
55m HurdlesJohn Rhee Winston Churchill 2011 08.16
55m HurdlesEmmanuel Elomobar Springbrook 2005 08.17
55m HurdlesAmbrose Devine Thomas S. Wootton 2018 08.17
55 Hurdles htByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2001 07.70
55 Hurdles htAnwar Philips Northwest 2001 07.70
55 Hurdles htDarren Fewell Sherwood 2001 08.20
55 Hurdles htOuanyang Boulandi Paint Branch 2000 08.5
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:30.81
4x200m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 01:30.84
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:31.31
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:31.37
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:31.38
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 01:31.54
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:31.63
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:31.73
4x200m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 01:32.22
4x200m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 01:32.37
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:32.38
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:32.75
4x200m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 01:33.15
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:33.15
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:33.37
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:33.50
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:33.53
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:33.53
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:33.60
4x200m Relay2005 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2005 01:33.68
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 01:33.69
4x200m Relay2002 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2002 01:33.77
4x200m Relay2005 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2005 01:33.84
4x200m Relay2003 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2003 01:33.95
4x200m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 01:34.00
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:34.06
4x200m Relay2015 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2015 01:34.09
4x200m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 01:34.11
4x200m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 01:34.15
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:34.20
4x200m Relay2013 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2013 01:34.40
4x200m Relay2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 01:34.41
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:34.48
4x200m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 01:34.69
4x200m Relay2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2013 01:34.75
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 01:34.78
4x200m Relay2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2019 01:34.78
4x200m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 01:34.88
4x200m Relay2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2014 01:34.91
4x200m Relay2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2015 01:34.93
4x200m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 01:34.97
4x200m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 01:35.02
4x200m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 01:35.03
4x200m Relay2007 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2007 01:35.10
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 01:35.20
4x200m Relay2008 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2008 01:35.23
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 01:35.23
4x200m Relay2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 01:35.28
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2010 01:35.28
4x200m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 01:35.28
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:25.83
4x400m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 03:27.43
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:27.54
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:27.55
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:27.65
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:28.61
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 03:28.68
4x400m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 03:28.69
4x400m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 03:29.35
4x400m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 03:29.48
4x400m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 03:29.69
4x400m Relay2005 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2005 03:29.72
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 03:29.82
4x400m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 03:30.07
4x400m Relay2019 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2019 03:30.24
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 03:30.29
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:30.54
4x400m Relay2013 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2013 03:30.58
4x400m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 03:30.65
4x400m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2012 03:30.85
4x400m Relay2003 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2003 03:31.18
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:31.31
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:31.33
4x400m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 03:31.48
4x400m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 03:31.59
4x400m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 03:31.62
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 03:31.74
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 03:31.90
4x400m Relay2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 03:31.96
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:32.58
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:32.68
4x400m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 03:32.89
4x400m Relay2005 Rm_Relays Richard Montgomery 2005 03:32.97
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 03:33.06
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:33.35
4x400m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 03:33.37
4x400m Relay2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2019 03:33.37
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 03:33.52
4x400m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 03:33.53
4x400m Relay2005 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2005 03:33.75
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 03:33.79
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 03:34.00
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 03:34.01
4x400m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 03:34.16
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 03:34.34
4x400m Relay2001 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2001 03:34.47
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 03:34.48
4x400m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 03:34.65
4x400m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 03:34.66
4x400m Relay2019 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2019 03:34.76
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 08:03.88
4x800m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 08:04.20
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 08:04.95
4x800m Relay2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2019 08:05.37
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 08:05.59
4x800m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 08:05.61
4x800m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 08:05.85
4x800m Relay2004 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2004 08:06.0
4x800m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 08:06.41
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 08:06.61
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 08:06.64
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 08:06.69
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 08:07.25
4x800m Relay2014 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2014 08:07.77
4x800m Relay2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 08:08.39
4x800m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 08:09.41
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 08:09.58
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 08:09.65
4x800m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 08:09.88
4x800m Relay2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2018 08:10.05
4x800m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 08:11.65
4x800m Relay2005 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2005 08:12.61
4x800m Relay2003 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2003 08:12.68
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 08:13.05
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2019 08:13.68
4x800m Relay2011 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2011 08:13.81
4x800m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 08:14.57
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 08:15.47
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 08:15.98
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:16.56
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 08:18.38
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:18.43
4x800m Relay2002 NW_Relays Northwest 2002 08:18.90
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 08:19.15
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 08:19.30
4x800m Relay2003 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2003 08:19.66
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 08:19.69
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 08:20.00
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 08:20.02
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 08:20.08
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 08:20.14
4x800m Relay2000 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2000 08:21.7
4x800m Relay2001 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2001 08:22.10
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 08:22.62
4x800m Relay2012 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2012 08:23.55
4x800m Relay2015 Rockville_Relays Rockville 2015 08:24.03
4x800m Relay2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 08:24.16
4x800m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 08:24.56
4x800m Relay2013 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2013 08:25.18
4x800m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 08:25.76
High JumpVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2002 6-06.00
High JumpMarkcus Ruffin Northwest 2006 6-06.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 6-06.00
High JumpRyan Mullsteff Damascus 2008 6-06.00
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 6-06.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2018 6-06.00
High JumpZach Fetters Gaithersburg 2010 6-04.00
High JumpDylan Bikim Quince Orchard 2016 6-04.00
High JumpJerome Miller Springbrook 2002 6-02.00
High JumpDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 6-02.00
High JumpMatt Morrison Paint Branch 2003 6-02.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-02.00
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-02.00
High JumpPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2011 6-02.00
High JumpJack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 2013 6-02.00
High JumpAustin Castleberry Northwest 2014 6-02.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-02.00
High JumpKenneth Williams Quince Orchard 2018 6-02.00
High JumpJason Williams Walt Whitman 2001 6-00.00
High JumpByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2001 6-00.00
High JumpMike Martinez Damascus 2004 6-00.00
High JumpBobby Price Magruder 2004 6-00.00
High JumpJeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 2005 6-00.00
High JumpAntony Kironji Paint Branch 2005 6-00.00
High JumpJohn Houston Magruder 2006 6-00.00
High JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 6-00.00
High JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2013 6-00.00
High JumpJoseph Williams Northwest 2013 6-00.00
High JumpAnthony Duruji Northwest 2014 6-00.00
High JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2015 6-00.00
High JumpGregory D'Elia Quince Orchard 2016 6-00.00
High JumpAndrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 2016 6-00.00
High JumpSahil Shrestha Watkins Mill 2016 6-00.00
High JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 6-00.00
High JumpJames McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2019 6-00.00
High JumpDarren Brownlee Northwest 2005 5-10.00
High JumpKalgeri Robinson Magruder 2007 5-10.00
High JumpDean Boateng Northwest 2007 5-10.00
High JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2009 5-10.00
High JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2009 5-10.00
High JumpKevin Sanders Damascus 2010 5-10.00
High JumpDerrell Howard Clarksburg 2012 5-10.00
High JumpJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2013 5-10.00
High JumpNicolas Fahs Seneca Valley 2013 5-10.00
High JumpRichard Awojoodu Paint Branch 2014 5-10.00
High JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 5-10.00
High JumpTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 5-10.00
High JumpJamal Snowden Seneca Valley 2018 5-09.00
High JumpChris Banning Gaithersburg 2000 5-08.00
High JumpEdward Hayden Magruder 2001 5-08.00
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 59-00.25
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 56-07.75
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 56-00.50
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 55-10.50
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2002 53-05.50
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 53-02
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2012 52-01.00
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 51-10.25
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 50-07.00
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 50-04.00
Shot PutRob Thompson Clarksburg 2009 50-01.00
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 50-00.50
Shot PutKevin Neubeiser Gaithersburg 2000 49-09.75
Shot PutBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 49-09.25
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 49-07.25
Shot PutChimso Okoji John F. Kennedy 2006 49-02.50
Shot PutJake Furr Damascus 2008 48-08.25
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 48-05.75
Shot PutRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 48-05.50
Shot PutJoe Henry John F. Kennedy 2000 48-02.75
Shot PutBrandon McDowell Quince Orchard 2012 47-09.00
Shot PutSteffan Lazerow Richard Montgomery 2007 47-03.50
Shot PutJames Goldsby Gaithersburg 2006 47-02.75
Shot PutMartin Onley Northwood 2011 47-02.50
Shot PutIsaiah Bishop Northwest 2019 47-01.00
Shot PutSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 46-10.00
Shot PutAbraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 2014 46-09.50
Shot PutAjani Grant Paint Branch 2017 46-06.50
Shot PutDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2013 46-04.75
Shot PutTim O'Brien Gaithersburg 2001 46-03.00
Shot PutUchenna Ahaghotu Springbrook 2008 45-10.75
Shot PutDeandre Jules Northwest 2018 45-07.00
Shot PutCharles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 45-06.75
Shot PutMatt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton 2010 45-06.25
Shot PutNate Dunn Paint Branch 2001 45-02.50
Shot PutMichael Velasquez Wheaton 2006 45-01.75
Shot PutJon Guglielmone Clarksburg 2018 45-01.50
Shot PutNate Betts Damascus 2012 45-00.50
Shot PutSheldon Ellis James H. Blake 2017 45-00.50
Shot PutJean Germain Paint Branch 2019 44-11.75
Shot PutCaleb Gills Northwest 2016 44-07.75
Shot PutKevin Mattingly Damascus 2010 44-06.00
Shot PutErik Blautzik Rockville 2016 44-06.00
Shot PutZach Rothstein Thomas S. Wootton 2002 44-05.25
Shot PutPaul Bridgers Gaithersburg 2004 44-05.00
Shot PutRha Overstreet Northwest 2018 44-01.25
Shot PutRyan Sheare Walter Johnson 2001 43-08.50
Shot PutPeter Limber Clarksburg 2015 43-07
Shot PutDrew Daggan Damascus 2008 43-06.25
Shot PutOsajele Ikheloa Sherwood 2016 43-02.75
DiscusDavid Kaplan Winston Churchill 2013 133-02
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2016 13-06.00
Pole VaultZachary Jones Gaithersburg 2019 13-06.00
Pole VaultJames Morrison Walter Johnson 2001 13-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Begley Sherwood 2004 13-00.00
Pole VaultBrent McCauley Gaithersburg 2000 12-06.00
Pole VaultNate Anguita Gaithersburg 2002 12-06.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2014 12-06.00
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 12-00.00
Pole VaultAndrew Lukacs Walter Johnson 2003 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2014 11-06.00
Pole VaultGrant Thomas Damascus 2001 11-00.00
Pole VaultBrian Skelly Walter Johnson 2003 11-00.00
Pole VaultRobert Sauer Quince Orchard 2004 11-00.00
Pole VaultAndrew Mengle Damascus 2011 11-00.00
Pole VaultDaniel Goodman Northwest 2018 11-00.00
Pole VaultEvan Penner Quince Orchard 2004 10-06.00
Pole VaultMichael Hucke Walter Johnson 2004 10-06.00
Pole VaultTom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2007 10-06.00
Pole VaultRobbie Brehm Sherwood 2010 10-06.00
Pole VaultLucas Beck Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10-06.00
Pole VaultMatthew Owens Quince Orchard 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultAdam Levey Quince Orchard 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultGregory Conte Quince Orchard 2007 10-00.00
Pole VaultJose Hannan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 10-00.00
Pole VaultKyle Yi Clarksburg 2016 10-00.00
Pole VaultDavid Isaacs Walt Whitman 2017 10-00.00
Pole VaultArtem Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2007 09-06.00
Pole VaultMatt Keating Damascus 2008 09-06.00
Pole VaultGeoffrey Moores Quince Orchard 2010 09-00.00

55m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 6.97
55m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 7.07
55m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 7.11
55m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2016 7.14
55m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 7.18
55m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2015 7.18
55m DashPhobay Kuto-Akoi John F. Kennedy 2004 7.20
55m DashNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 7.22
55m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 7.25
55m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2004 7.27
55m DashDeborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2013 7.28
55m DashNana Tutu Watkins Mill 2018 7.28
55m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2011 7.29
55m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2019 7.29
55m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 7.30
55m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 7.30
55m DashZakaiyah Bright Quince Orchard 2018 7.31
55m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2014 7.32
55m DashTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2002 7.33
55m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 7.33
55m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 7.33
55m DashCaia Gelli Richard Montgomery 2019 7.33
55m DashTeresa Settles Watkins Mill 2003 7.35
55m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 7.35
55m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 7.36
55m DashAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 7.36
55m DashErin Henderson Walter Johnson 2019 7.36
55m DashAlexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 2014 7.37
55m DashGiselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2018 7.38
55m DashJada Sobratti Watkins Mill 2018 7.39
55m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 7.41
55m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 7.41
55m DashLeikpeilly Roberts Sherwood 2002 7.42
55m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 7.42
55m DashLexie Regis James H. Blake 2001 7.44
55m DashSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2007 7.44
55m DashCori Brown Northwest 2017 7.44
55m DashHayli Johnson Springbrook 2015 7.45
55m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2013 7.47
55m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 7.48
55m DashAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 7.49
55m DashHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2014 7.49
55m DashAshlyn Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 7.50
55m DashLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2013 7.52
55m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2016 7.53
55m DashShelby Fountain Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 7.53
55m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 7.56
55m DashMichelle Gellman Winston Churchill 2006 7.57
55m DashKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 7.57
55m DashErika Zoller Damascus 2005 7.58
55 Dash htNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 7.00
55 Dash htLexie Regis James H. Blake 2001 7.20
55 Dash htNina Warren Gaithersburg 2001 7.30
55 Dash htAmilia Evans Northwest 2001 7.60
55 Dash htDana Robinson John F. Kennedy 2000 7.7
55 Dash htJulie Brant Walter Johnson 2001 7.80
300m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 39.05
300m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 39.28
300m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 39.72
300m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2018 40.04
300m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2011 40.06
300m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 40.16
300m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 40.40
300m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 40.53
300m DashChristina Mann Poolesville 2002 40.70
300m DashCyan Peoples James H. Blake 2019 40.72
300m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2011 40.73
300m DashPhobay Kuto-Akoi John F. Kennedy 2005 40.90
300m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 40.91
300m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 40.93
300m DashCaia Gelli Richard Montgomery 2019 40.94
300m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 41.00
300m DashLeikpeilly Roberts Sherwood 2002 41.10
300m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 41.22
300m DashNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 41.30
300m DashVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2009 41.30
300m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2019 41.33
300m DashAshlyn Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 41.35
300m DashCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 41.46
300m DashLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2003 41.48
300m DashMaisha Pinkard Bethesda Chevy Chase 2001 41.50
300m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 41.55
300m DashKenya Allison James H. Blake 2017 41.56
300m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 41.66
300m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2017 41.66
300m DashShrde Nelson Paint Branch 2004 41.68
300m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2012 41.68
300m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2007 41.69
300m DashKristin Harris James H. Blake 2003 41.70
300m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2003 41.73
300m DashChanel Solomon Clarksburg 2016 41.75
300m DashSharifa Love Richard Montgomery 2003 41.77
300m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 41.79
300m DashJessica Harris James H. Blake 2002 41.80
300m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 41.83
300m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2007 41.92
300m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 41.94
300m DashAsia Nettles John F. Kennedy 2005 42.12
300m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 42.12
300m DashSarah Caggiano Walter Johnson 2016 42.18
300m DashCassie Clayborne Damascus 2010 42.22
300m DashDana Eckerstrom Northwest 2015 42.33
300m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2013 42.34
300m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2009 42.36
300m DashMichelle Gellman Winston Churchill 2006 42.40
300m DashTyeshia Warren Paint Branch 2005 42.46
500m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2012 01:14.56
500m DashSerena Harrison James H. Blake 2018 01:15.00
500m DashBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 01:15.82
500m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2019 01:16.00
500m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2018 01:16.49
500m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2019 01:16.71
500m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2012 01:17.33
500m DashLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2006 01:17.39
500m DashKellie Dunston James H. Blake 2003 01:17.40
500m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:17.45
500m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 01:17.93
500m DashSharifa Love Richard Montgomery 2003 01:17.97
500m DashErin Moore Poolesville 2002 01:18.30
500m DashJaimie Smith Paint Branch 2002 01:18.36
500m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2007 01:18.80
500m DashGrace Reinhalter Albert Einstein 2007 01:18.81
500m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2019 01:18.84
500m DashChristina Mann Poolesville 2002 01:18.90
500m DashMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 01:18.94
500m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2015 01:18.96
500m DashLeigh Rivlin Walter Johnson 2001 01:18.97
500m DashSamantha Kameka Damascus 2019 01:19.01
500m DashEver Elegon Seneca Valley 2019 01:19.09
500m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2008 01:19.28
500m DashAlsia Plybeah Gaithersburg 2013 01:19.34
500m DashEkenedilichukwu Onyechi Springbrook 2018 01:19.50
500m DashGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 01:19.61
500m DashAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2015 01:19.65
500m DashWhitney McFadden Walt Whitman 2004 01:19.76
500m DashJahMei Wyatt Clarksburg 2019 01:19.79
500m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:19.86
500m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 01:19.87
500m DashAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 01:19.98
500m DashJamie Obendorfer Damascus 2006 01:20.04
500m DashAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2018 01:20.04
500m DashKati Duncan Poolesville 2011 01:20.13
500m DashWillene Hare Paint Branch 2002 01:20.38
500m DashVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:20.45
500m DashElizabeth Manners Quince Orchard 2006 01:20.52
500m DashTeresa Russell Sherwood 2010 01:20.52
500m DashBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 01:20.52
500m DashJessica Harris James H. Blake 2001 01:20.54
500m DashSusanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 2015 01:20.57
500m DashSerena Rochester Richard Montgomery 2003 01:20.69
500m DashYusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 2015 01:20.74
500m DashMariah McLane Seneca Valley 2014 01:20.80
500m DashAnita Falade Seneca Valley 2015 01:20.91
500m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2013 01:21.00
500m DashNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2013 01:21.00
500m DashMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2018 01:21.12
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 02:15.30
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:15.56
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:17.27
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 02:19.03
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:19.06
800m RunMelissa Kameka Damascus 2019 02:19.11
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 02:19.49
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2009 02:19.67
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:20.12
800m RunGaby Go Northwest 2015 02:20.74
800m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 02:20.90
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2018 02:20.90
800m RunGrace Reinhalter Albert Einstein 2007 02:21.11
800m RunErin Moore Poolesville 2002 02:21.30
800m RunJahMei Wyatt Clarksburg 2019 02:21.74
800m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:21.75
800m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 02:21.93
800m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2012 02:21.97
800m RunGwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 2017 02:22.29
800m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 02:22.95
800m RunAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2018 02:22.98
800m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 02:23.03
800m RunWhitney McFadden Walt Whitman 2002 02:23.10
800m RunJaimie Smith Paint Branch 2002 02:23.30
800m RunHannah Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 02:23.38
800m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2008 02:23.50
800m RunBreanna Mcdonald Walt Whitman 2018 02:23.52
800m RunMeghan Rose Poolesville 2006 02:23.65
800m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 02:23.67
800m RunLauren Sumner Clarksburg 2009 02:23.88
800m RunTeresa Russell Sherwood 2010 02:24.81
800m RunTheresa Nardone Poolesville 2014 02:24.88
800m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 02:24.92
800m RunGrace McDonald Sherwood 2013 02:24.94
800m RunFiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase 2019 02:25.17
800m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 02:25.49
800m RunSamantha Kameka Damascus 2019 02:25.83
800m RunLily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 02:26.08
800m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 02:26.15
800m RunVictoria Cabellos Albert Einstein 2013 02:26.19
800m RunMegan Kirby Gaithersburg 2001 02:26.30
800m RunWaderlise Franco Watkins Mill 2015 02:26.44
800m RunKim Milans Walter Johnson 2000 02:26.50
800m RunKaren Aherne Northwest 2003 02:26.53
800m RunAdrienne Bruch Walter Johnson 2018 02:26.70
800m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2016 02:26.84
800m RunDanielle Newsham Walt Whitman 2009 02:26.89
800m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2014 02:26.96
800m RunErin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton 2017 02:26.99
800m RunAlexis Doon Northwood 2013 02:27.01
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 04:59.06
1600m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2015 05:01.47
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 05:03.37
1600m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 05:06.13
1600m RunKaren Pulliam Quince Orchard 2001 05:07.10
1600m RunAlex Doll Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 05:08.79
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2013 05:10.23
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 05:11.58
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 05:11.69
1600m RunElla Gaul Walter Johnson 2019 05:12.01
1600m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2008 05:12.99
1600m RunHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 05:13.82
1600m RunBeth Catherwood Bethesda Chevy Chase 2003 05:14.10
1600m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2016 05:14.31
1600m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 05:15.26
1600m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:15.28
1600m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 05:15.34
1600m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 05:15.38
1600m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 05:15.49
1600m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2019 05:15.58
1600m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 05:16.57
1600m RunAlexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 2018 05:17.23
1600m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2012 05:19.04
1600m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 05:19.18
1600m RunVirginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 05:19.70
1600m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:20.23
1600m RunZoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 05:20.92
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2016 05:21.72
1600m RunLaura McCary Magruder 2006 05:21.75
1600m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 05:21.81
1600m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2009 05:22.28
1600m RunKatie Poole Damascus 2001 05:22.40
1600m RunKaren Aherne Northwest 2004 05:22.68
1600m RunGrace Hanger Richard Montgomery 2013 05:23.17
1600m RunPaige Donnelly Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:23.22
1600m RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 05:23.81
1600m RunJosephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 2017 05:24.13
1600m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2013 05:24.81
1600m RunSydney Almeida Springbrook 2013 05:25.10
1600m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 05:25.92
1600m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2015 05:26.01
1600m RunMegan Andrews Bethesda Chevy Chase 2005 05:26.59
1600m RunJanelle Thompson Poolesville 2002 05:26.90
1600m RunAnaiah Little-Diop Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 05:26.95
1600m RunRachael Saperstien Walter Johnson 2003 05:27.38
1600m RunAnna Chavis Walter Johnson 2003 05:27.44
1600m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2013 05:28.74
1600m RunElizabeth Bower Quince Orchard 2003 05:28.96
1600m RunEmily Bartlett Bethesda Chevy Chase 2004 05:29.60
1600m RunErin Fitzpatrick Thomas S. Wootton 2001 05:30.50
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2017 10:50.83
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 10:53.03
3200m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2007 11:00.86
3200m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 11:03.93
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 11:04.99
3200m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 11:06.31
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:12.48
3200m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2011 11:14.04
3200m RunKaren Pulliam Quince Orchard 2001 11:18.50
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 11:19.56
3200m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 11:21.83
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:21.96
3200m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2008 11:22.85
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2014 11:24.17
3200m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2014 11:25.02
3200m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2018 11:26.37
3200m RunHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:28.01
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2017 11:29.30
3200m RunJenna Goldberg Walter Johnson 2019 11:31.53
3200m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 11:31.73
3200m RunAlexandra Phillips Walt Whitman 2011 11:32.36
3200m RunAshley St. Denis Walter Johnson 2002 11:32.90
3200m RunJanet Scott Walter Johnson 2018 11:33.73
3200m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 11:34.44
3200m RunRegina Schreiber Quince Orchard 2013 11:35.06
3200m RunAllison King Winston Churchill 2005 11:36.13
3200m RunErin McManus Winston Churchill 2008 11:36.76
3200m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 11:37.46
3200m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2008 11:37.71
3200m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2010 11:39.18
3200m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2010 11:39.58
3200m RunIrina Bukharin Walter Johnson 2014 11:40.82
3200m RunMadison Armonda Northwood 2018 11:42.24
3200m RunSofia Zarate Northwest 2017 11:42.83
3200m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2013 11:43.62
3200m RunHeather Delaplaine Damascus 2016 11:46.62
3200m RunKat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:46.83
3200m RunBeth Catherwood Bethesda Chevy Chase 2003 11:47.60
3200m RunLindsey Schneider Quince Orchard 2001 11:47.70
3200m RunJulie Plevin Walt Whitman 2005 11:49.47
3200m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 11:49.67
3200m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 11:49.72
3200m RunMichaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 11:50.05
3200m RunElla Gaul Walter Johnson 2019 11:50.45
3200m RunStephanie Joson Quince Orchard 2010 11:50.56
3200m RunOlivia Woods Walt Whitman 2015 11:50.66
3200m RunCaroline Rothermel Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:51.72
3200m RunJanelle Thompson Poolesville 2004 11:52.90
3200m RunMaddie Peloff Sherwood 2014 11:54.78
3200m RunElizabeth Bower Quince Orchard 2003 11:55.76
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 08.01
55m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.07
55m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 08.09
55m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2019 08.14
55m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.18
55m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 08.28
55m HurdlesErika Zoller Damascus 2005 08.38
55m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08.38
55m HurdlesThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 08.39
55m HurdlesHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2014 08.39
55m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 08.44
55m HurdlesKafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 2013 08.45
55m HurdlesLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 08.46
55m HurdlesToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 08.50
55m HurdlesDanielle Watson Gaithersburg 2002 08.51
55m HurdlesShaakira Raheem Albert Einstein 2007 08.56
55m HurdlesKatherine Salke Sherwood 2009 08.56
55m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 08.56
55m HurdlesDeborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2019 08.61
55m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 08.62
55m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 08.62
55m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08.66
55m HurdlesLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2003 08.69
55m HurdlesMelanie Cathey Quince Orchard 2000 08.72
55m HurdlesTricia Wedderburn Gaithersburg 2005 08.75
55m HurdlesArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 08.76
55m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 08.81
55m HurdlesDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2007 08.86
55m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2004 08.87
55m HurdlesElaina Smith Gaithersburg 2004 08.87
55m HurdlesLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 08.88
55m HurdlesKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2017 08.91
55m HurdlesMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2012 08.94
55m HurdlesNicole James Paint Branch 2000 08.95
55m HurdlesAndrea Caputo Damascus 2015 08.96
55m HurdlesLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2016 08.97
55m HurdlesBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 09.01
55m HurdlesAle Martinez Winston Churchill 2008 09.07
55m HurdlesKelsee Zyzak Damascus 2008 09.07
55m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09.07
55m HurdlesGabriella Silva Winston Churchill 2015 09.07
55m HurdlesLily Lippert Clarksburg 2018 09.08
55m HurdlesSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 09.10
55m HurdlesJasmine Benjamin Richard Montgomery 2013 09.11
55m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2012 09.12
55m HurdlesSydney Veator Winston Churchill 2015 09.13
55m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2013 09.14
55m HurdlesJordyn Walker Springbrook 2019 09.14
55m HurdlesAmilia Evans Northwest 2001 09.17
55m HurdlesHeather Graham Poolesville 2004 09.17
55 Hurdles htDanielle Watson Gaithersburg 2001 09.00
55 Hurdles htYarvo Jones Gaithersburg 2001 09.00
55 Hurdles htAmilia Evans Northwest 2001 09.20
55 Hurdles htLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2001 09.60
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 01:42.29
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:42.86
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:43.40
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 01:43.54
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:43.91
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:44.22
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:44.36
4x200m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 01:44.53
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:44.63
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:44.82
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 01:45.07
4x200m Relay2019 NW_Relays Northwest 2019 01:45.19
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:45.43
4x200m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 01:45.47
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:45.50
4x200m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 01:45.57
4x200m Relay2019 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2019 01:45.67
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:45.84
4x200m Relay2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2019 01:46.10
4x200m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 01:46.14
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:46.22
4x200m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 01:46.39
4x200m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 01:46.46
4x200m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 01:46.58
4x200m Relay2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2019 01:46.59
4x200m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 01:46.66
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:46.83
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:46.87
4x200m Relay2019 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2019 01:46.96
4x200m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 01:47.05
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:47.10
4x200m Relay2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2016 01:47.25
4x200m Relay2002 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2002 01:47.27
4x200m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 01:47.32
4x200m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 01:47.36
4x200m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 01:47.39
4x200m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 01:47.52
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:47.52
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 01:47.54
4x200m Relay2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2013 01:47.56
4x200m Relay2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2013 01:47.56
4x200m Relay2019 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2019 01:47.65
4x200m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 01:47.70
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:47.74
4x200m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 01:47.94
4x200m Relay2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2018 01:48.12
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 01:48.15
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:48.18
4x200m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 01:48.20
4x200m Relay2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2018 01:48.21
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 03:55.35
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 03:57.34
4x400m Relay2019 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2019 03:57.69
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 03:58.62
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 04:00.17
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 04:01.97
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 04:02.34
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 04:03.03
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 04:03.12
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 04:03.58
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 04:03.75
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 04:04.20
4x400m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 04:04.31
4x400m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 04:04.50
4x400m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 04:05.21
4x400m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 04:05.22
4x400m Relay2019 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2019 04:05.33
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 04:05.46
4x400m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 04:05.52
4x400m Relay2003 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2003 04:05.80
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2002 04:05.90
4x400m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 04:06.40
4x400m Relay2002 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2002 04:06.42
4x400m Relay2003 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2003 04:06.57
4x400m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 04:06.71
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2005 04:06.82
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 04:07.01
4x400m Relay2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2018 04:07.01
4x400m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 04:07.13
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 04:07.38
4x400m Relay2019 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2019 04:07.46
4x400m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 04:07.49
4x400m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 04:07.80
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 04:07.94
4x400m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 04:07.99
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 04:08.12
4x400m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 04:08.22
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 04:08.28
4x400m Relay2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2019 04:08.62
4x400m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 04:08.68
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 04:08.74
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 04:09.40
4x400m Relay2007 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2007 04:09.45
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 04:09.7
4x400m Relay2006 NW_Relays Northwest 2006 04:09.91
4x400m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 04:09.92
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2005 04:09.99
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 04:10.58
4x400m Relay2013 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2013 04:10.58
4x400m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 04:10.63
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:26.80
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:30.67
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:31.32
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:33.98
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 09:34.70
4x800m Relay2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2016 09:37.91
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 09:38.06
4x800m Relay2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2014 09:39.16
4x800m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 09:39.39
4x800m Relay2003 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2003 09:39.56
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:39.57
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09:39.95
4x800m Relay2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 09:40.18
4x800m Relay2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2015 09:40.67
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:40.74
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09:41.34
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 09:41.40
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:41.51
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:42.45
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:44.08
4x800m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 09:44.23
4x800m Relay2005 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2005 09:44.29
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 09:44.99
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 09:45.31
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:45.73
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:46.17
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:46.17
4x800m Relay2000 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2000 09:46.8
4x800m Relay2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 09:47.22
4x800m Relay2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2017 09:47.50
4x800m Relay2009 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 09:47.93
4x800m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 09:48.67
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 09:49.30
4x800m Relay2004 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2004 09:49.8
4x800m Relay2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2013 09:50.21
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 09:50.30
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 09:50.50
4x800m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 09:50.63
4x800m Relay2002 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2002 09:51.10
4x800m Relay2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2018 09:52.09
4x800m Relay2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 09:52.40
4x800m Relay2019 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2019 09:52.79
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:53.03
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 09:53.35
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 09:53.47
4x800m Relay2005 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2005 09:54.63
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 09:54.67
4x800m Relay2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2015 09:54.71
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 09:55.44
4x800m Relay2009 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2009 09:55.84
High JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 5-08.25
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-08.00
High JumpThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-08.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-06.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-06.00
High JumpMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 5-06.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-05.00
High JumpCassie Tressler Damascus 2003 5-04.00
High JumpEmma Hanson Damascus 2005 5-04.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2008 5-04.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 5-04.00
High JumpStarr Stover Richard Montgomery 2018 5-04.00
High JumpMichelle Smith Gaithersburg 2000 5-02.00
High JumpTrudy Blake Gaithersburg 2002 5-02.00
High JumpLatoya Morton Paint Branch 2003 5-02.00
High JumpKristin Collins Magruder 2003 5-02.00
High JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2007 5-02.00
High JumpLaura Janss Damascus 2013 5-02.00
High JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 5-02.00
High JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpNaja Mcadam Clarksburg 2015 5-02.00
High JumpEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 5-02.00
High JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2004 5-00.00
High JumpHeather Graham Poolesville 2004 5-00.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 5-00.00
High JumpGenevieve Reardon Sherwood 2009 5-00.00
High JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2011 5-00.00
High JumpEmma Teal Walter Johnson 2012 5-00.00
High JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 5-00.00
High JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 5-00.00
High JumpSofia Grossman Sherwood 2018 5-00.00
High JumpKendall Davis Northwest 2019 5-00.00
High JumpAlycia Rivera Seneca Valley 2018 4-11.00
High JumpFranny Wilburn Northwest 2000 4-10.00
High JumpStephanie Martin Poolesville 2000 4-10.00
High JumpArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 4-10.00
High JumpSara Michael Thomas S. Wootton 2001 4-10.00
High JumpMartha Moore Poolesville 2001 4-10.00
High JumpLauren Keefe Damascus 2002 4-10.00
High JumpNancy Boska Northwest 2004 4-10.00
High JumpLindsey DeGeorge Thomas S. Wootton 2006 4-10.00
High JumpOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 4-10.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2009 4-10.00
High JumpAnn Marie Munro Thomas S. Wootton 2010 4-10.00
High JumpDanielle Crowley Richard Montgomery 2011 4-10.00
High JumpMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2012 4-10.00
High JumpBryeana Rhodes Damascus 2013 4-10.00
High JumpSarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 2014 4-10.00
High JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2015 4-10.00
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 43-01.25
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 42-00.00
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 38-08.00
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 38-07.00
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 37-11.00
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 37-01.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 36-02.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 36-01.00
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2013 35-11.00
Shot PutMallory Anderson Damascus 2019 35-09.00
Shot PutIrina King Paint Branch 2001 35-07.75
Shot PutSally French Poolesville 2001 35-06.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 35-02.00
Shot PutAnelle Tarke Gaithersburg 2016 35-02.00
Shot PutErin Hatcher Paint Branch 2018 35-01.50
Shot PutKyla Graham Gaithersburg 2003 35-00.50
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 34-07.25
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2012 34-07.00
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2007 34-06.50
Shot PutLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 34-04.50
Shot PutStephanie Garcia John F. Kennedy 2006 34-00.50
Shot PutOctavia King James H. Blake 2008 34-00.00
Shot PutAissa Toure Clarksburg 2015 33-08.50
Shot PutImani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 33-07.50
Shot PutDashawn Herbert-Williams Quince Orchard 2011 33-02.25
Shot PutErica Neville Poolesville 2007 32-11.50
Shot PutAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 32-11.00
Shot PutToni Koroye Walter Johnson 2018 32-09.25
Shot PutFelicia Tsai Sherwood 2002 32-08.25
Shot PutChristyna Falden James H. Blake 2011 32-07.00
Shot PutBrianna Fulton Richard Montgomery 2008 32-05.75
Shot PutJodi Taetle Gaithersburg 2001 32-04.25
Shot PutAyomide Komolafe Paint Branch 2019 32-04.25
Shot PutJesse Blackwell Rockville 2004 32-03.00
Shot PutEbunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook 2018 32-01.75
Shot PutLili Afkhami Quince Orchard 2005 31-09.75
Shot PutKristen Riley Seneca Valley 2000 31-08.00
Shot PutJanice Sackey Gaithersburg 2004 31-06.50
Shot PutNatalia Morrison Clarksburg 2009 31-06.25
Shot PutLeah Zuckerman Walter Johnson 2000 30-11.25
Shot PutElena Grant Bethesda Chevy Chase 2019 30-09.25
Shot PutHolly Defnet Poolesville 2007 30-08.50
Shot PutBiamba Tshitenge Northwest 2015 30-07.75
Shot PutAlex Wilson Walter Johnson 2001 30-05.50
Shot PutChinomoso Njelita Northwest 2017 30-04.00
Shot PutLucinda Attakumah Quince Orchard 2001 30-03.50
Shot PutMegan Mccorty Paint Branch 2002 30-00.25
Shot PutAngela Hoague Quince Orchard 2003 29-10.25
Shot PutChrystiana Soglo Seneca Valley 2019 29-08.00
Shot PutJennifer Vestal Springbrook 2002 29-03.75
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 10-06.00
Pole VaultJodi Taetle Gaithersburg 2001 09-06.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-06.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2013 09-06.00
Pole VaultVictoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09-06.00
Pole VaultDeeya Garg Montgomery Blair 2019 09-06.00
Pole VaultLiz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 2008 09-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2010 09-00.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2017 09-00.00
Pole VaultRebekah Harrison Springbrook 2001 08-06.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultVictoria Holton Walter Johnson 2015 08-06.00
Pole VaultBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 08-06.00
Pole VaultKaralyn Schwartz Clarksburg 2018 08-06.00
Pole VaultLaura Chitty Quince Orchard 2010 08-00.00
Pole VaultBrennis Dulany Richard Montgomery 2015 08-00.00
Pole VaultAnanya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 08-00.00
Pole VaultTammy Spurr Gaithersburg 2001 07-06.00
Pole VaultAmy Follett Winston Churchill 2002 07-06.00
Pole VaultAmanda Shapin Walter Johnson 2003 07-06.00
Pole VaultAndrea Christmas Northwest 2013 07-06.00
Pole VaultSarah Newsom Walt Whitman 2011 07-00.00
Pole VaultMichelle Isaacs Walt Whitman 2013 07-00.00

Email | About