MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland Outdoor State Championships History


20181A State Championship
20182A State Championship
20183A State Championship
20184A State Championship
20171A State Championship
20172A State Championship
20173A State Championship
20174A State Championship
20163A State Championship
20164A State Championship
20151A State Championship
20152A State Championship
20153A State Championship
20154A State Championship
20141A State Championship
20142A State Championship
20143A State Championship
20144A State Championship
20134A State Championship
20133A State Championship
20131A State Championship
20132A State Championship
20124A State Championship
20123A State Championship
20122A State Championship
20121A State Championship
20113A State Championship
20114A State Championship
20112A State Championship
20103A State Championship
20104A State Championship
20101A State Championship
20102A State Championship
2009MD State Championship
2008MD State Championship
20083A State Championship
20084A State Championship
20081A State Championship
20082A State Championship
2007State Championship Day 3
2007State Championship Day 2
2007State Championship Day 1
20061A State Championship
20062A State Championship
20063A State Championship
20064A State Championship
2005Maryland Outdoor State Meet
2004MD State Championship
2003Maryland State Meet
2002Maryland Outdoor State Meet
2001Maryland State Meet
2000Maryland Outdoor State Meet
1999Maryland State Championship
1998Maryland State Championship
1997Maryland State Championship
1996Maryland State Championship
1995Maryland State Championship
1994Maryland State Championship
1993Maryland State Championship
1992MD State Championship
1991MD State Championships
1990MD State Championships
1989MD State Championship
1988Class B State Championship
1988Class AA State Championship
1988Class A State Championship
1987Class AA State Championship
1987Class A State Championship
1987Class B State Championship
1987Class C State Championship
1987State Records in 1987
1986MD Class AA State Championship
1986MD Class A State Championship
1986MD Class B State Championship
1986MD Class C State Championship
1985Class AA State Championship
1985Class C State Championship
1985Class B State Championship
1984MD State Championship
1984AA State Championship
1984B State Championship
1984Class C State Championship
1984A State Championship
1983AA State Championship
1983B State Championship
1983MD State Champions
1983A State Championship
1983C State Championship
1982MD State Champions
1982Class A State Championship
1982Class AA State Championship
1981MD State Champions
1981Class A State Championship
1981Class B State Championship
1980MD State Champions
1980Class A State Championship
1980Class B State Championship
1980Class AA State Championship
1980Class AA State Championship
1980Outdoor State Records 1980
1979MD State Champions
1979Class AA State Championship
1979Class A State Championship
1979Class B State Championship
1978MD State Champions
1978Class A State Championship
1978Class B State Championship
1978Class AA State Championship
1977MD State Champions
1977Class A State Championship
1977Class AA State Championship
1977Class B State Championship
1976MD State Champions
1976MD Girls AA State Championship
1976MD Girls ABC State Championship
1976MD Boys Class AA State Championship
1976MD Boys Class A State Championship
1976Class B Boys State Championship
1975MD State Champions
1975Class AA State Championship
1975Class A State Championship
1975MD Girls State Championship
1975Class B State Championship
1974MD State Champions
1974AA State Championship
1974Class A State Championship
1974Class B State Championship
1974Girls State Championship
1973MD State Champions
1972MD State Champions
1971MD State Champions
1970MD State Champions
1969MD State Champions
1968MD State Champions
1967MD State Champions
1966MD State Champions
1965MD State Champions
1964MD State Champions
1963MD State Champions
1962MD State Champions
1961MD State Champions
1960MD State Champions
1959MD State Champions
1958MD State Champions
1958Class A State Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashEnoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 2017 10.60
100m DashJabari Butler Winston Churchill 2015 10.65
100m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 10.68
100m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2014 10.72
100m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 10.81
100m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 10.82
100m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 10.85
100m DashAnthony Woods Northwest 2018 10.87
100m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 10.92
100m DashSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 10.93
100m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 10.93
100m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2017 10.93
100m DashMohamed Mansaray Montgomery Blair 2008 10.94
100m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 10.94
100m DashDavid Vincent Watkins Mill 2018 10.94
100m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 10.95
100m DashAlonzo McBryde Paint Branch 2017 10.95
100m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 11.01
100m DashZach Boodie Springbrook 2008 11.05
100m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 11.05
100m DashSheku Musa Springbrook 2018 11.05
100m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 11.06
100m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 11.07
100m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 11.09
100m DashAlex Fehlinger Richard Montgomery 2014 11.09
100m DashBarr Farri Northwest 2017 11.11
100m DashPatrick Schlosser Watkins Mill 2013 11.12
100m DashTy Mason James H. Blake 2017 11.12
100m DashOmega James Northwood 2018 11.12
100m DashDavino Frazer Northwest 2015 11.14
100m DashKendrick Norwood Gaithersburg 2017 11.14
100m DashAvery Reeves Richard Montgomery 2018 11.15
100m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 11.17
100m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2014 11.17
100m DashDamion Rowe Seneca Valley 2014 11.20
100m DashAndrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 2017 11.21
100m DashAnthony Gomez Springbrook 2018 11.21
100m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2008 11.22
100m DashKingsley Asare Montgomery Blair 2008 11.23
100m DashDrew Byrd Richard Montgomery 2017 11.23
100m DashJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2014 11.26
100m DashDominic Best Northwood 2017 11.26
100m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2010 11.27
100m DashSolomon Adeoti Walt Whitman 2017 11.29
100m DashBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 11.30
100m DashKyle Hopkins Sherwood 2008 11.30
100m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2017 11.30
100m DashTikristi Ayo-Durojaiye Damascus 2018 11.30
100m DashJoshua Ofosu Watkins Mill 2018 11.31
100m DashJoseph Kelly Albert Einstein 2008 11.32
200m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 21.76
200m DashEnoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 2017 21.78
200m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 21.81
200m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 21.83
200m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 21.83
200m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 21.86
200m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 21.90
200m DashDavid Vincent Watkins Mill 2018 21.94
200m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 21.96
200m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 21.98
200m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 22.03
200m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2018 22.10
200m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 22.13
200m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 22.14
200m DashJabari Butler Winston Churchill 2015 22.16
200m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 22.17
200m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2008 22.19
200m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 22.20
200m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 22.24
200m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 22.25
200m DashBrendan Etzel Richard Montgomery 2007 22.29
200m DashAnthony Woods Northwest 2017 22.34
200m DashMohamed Mansaray Montgomery Blair 2008 22.41
200m DashDamion Rowe Seneca Valley 2014 22.44
200m DashJoseph Oxley James H. Blake 2015 22.50
200m DashMicah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill 2012 22.51
200m DashGreg Payne John F. Kennedy 2008 22.52
200m DashWilliam Yougnia Watkins Mill 2012 22.54
200m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 22.57
200m DashAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2008 22.59
200m DashEmanuel Akins Springbrook 2017 22.67
200m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2006 22.71
200m DashMichael Beidleman Magruder 2011 22.72
200m DashAlonzo McBryde Paint Branch 2017 22.72
200m DashMarquette Lewis Winston Churchill 2015 22.73
200m DashShean Cain Gaithersburg 2007 22.81
200m DashJustin Henderson Richard Montgomery 2009 22.82
200m DashLance Hudson Clarksburg 2016 22.82
200m DashVicco Bedell Gaithersburg 2013 22.83
200m DashTikristi Ayo-Durojaiye Damascus 2018 22.86
200m DashAdrian Holley Gaithersburg 2018 22.94
200m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 22.95
200m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 22.97
200m DashHerve Doliska Watkins Mill 2006 22.98
200m DashDavino Frazer Northwest 2016 22.98
200m DashKevin Fallet Montgomery Blair 2012 23.00
200m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2013 23.00
200m DashChauncey Manson Springbrook 2006 23.02
200m DashZion Tyler Richard Montgomery 2018 23.02
200m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2014 23.08
400m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 48.13
400m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 48.25
400m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 48.70
400m DashDarren Harris Winston Churchill 2009 48.95
400m DashJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 49.08
400m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 49.08
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 49.12
400m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2010 49.30
400m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2012 49.30
400m DashJacari Ramsey Springbrook 2016 49.41
400m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 49.43
400m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 49.48
400m DashWil Zahorodny Damascus 2007 49.57
400m DashChris Gardner John F. Kennedy 2011 49.61
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 49.71
400m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2011 49.77
400m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 49.96
400m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 49.97
400m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2016 49.98
400m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 49.99
400m DashJoe Clarke Northwest 2011 50.01
400m DashBret Ligon Richard Montgomery 2006 50.09
400m DashKevin Dickerson Poolesville 2010 50.09
400m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 50.11
400m DashMarcus Wyche Paint Branch 2006 50.19
400m DashJosh McDonald Northwest 2013 50.20
400m DashDavid Hamilton Richard Montgomery 2011 50.21
400m DashAlvin Mukisa Springbrook 2017 50.24
400m DashTaariq Elliott Thomas S. Wootton 2010 50.25
400m DashMalik Keels Paint Branch 2012 50.29
400m DashChris Onuigbo Northwest 2009 50.44
400m DashJamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood 2007 50.53
400m DashThomas Bradley Richard Montgomery 2010 50.53
400m DashAndrew Kyeremeh Northwest 2012 50.59
400m DashKelvin Masanjo Gaithersburg 2014 50.61
400m DashMyles Daughtry Clarksburg 2008 50.70
400m DashAlex Gary Albert Einstein 2007 50.71
400m DashBarry Solomon Clarksburg 2011 50.78
400m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2012 50.79
400m DashWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2008 50.80
400m DashBrian Sickles Richard Montgomery 2006 50.87
400m DashLouis Varella Montgomery Blair 2007 50.89
400m DashRufus Settles Sherwood 2015 50.93
400m DashJamal Joseph Paint Branch 2010 50.96
400m DashAlexander Moore Northwest 2018 50.97
400m DashDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2013 51.02
400m DashTaiwo Adekoya Paint Branch 2015 51.05
400m DashSimera Segni Montgomery Blair 2017 51.07
400m DashQuadell Spratley Paint Branch 2007 51.12
400m DashAntony Kironji Paint Branch 2006 51.23
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:52.83
800m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 01:53.91
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:54.26
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:54.49
800m RunJoshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:54.50
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:54.67
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:54.76
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:54.88
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2016 01:55.22
800m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:55.35
800m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 01:55.44
800m RunNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 01:55.48
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2014 01:55.87
800m RunMark Unger Richard Montgomery 2016 01:56.02
800m RunAlex Gary Albert Einstein 2007 01:56.07
800m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 01:56.10
800m RunReagan Lynch Quince Orchard 2007 01:56.17
800m RunSei Masuoka Winston Churchill 2010 01:56.19
800m RunMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:56.36
800m RunBen Withbroe Albert Einstein 2013 01:56.46
800m RunAdam Jung Richard Montgomery 2014 01:56.98
800m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 01:57.18
800m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2015 01:57.33
800m RunBrenton Flurry Albert Einstein 2006 01:57.46
800m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 01:57.59
800m RunAndree' Di-reumante Northwood 2016 01:57.62
800m RunAlex Kim Winston Churchill 2011 01:57.71
800m RunJon Constantinides Damascus 2010 01:57.72
800m RunLiam Walsh Quince Orchard 2016 01:57.73
800m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 01:58.00
800m RunNolan Ebner Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 01:58.04
800m RunSean King Winston Churchill 2009 01:58.20
800m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 01:58.21
800m RunNathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair 2018 01:58.21
800m RunMiguel Suero Rockville 2015 01:58.38
800m RunDenzel Woode Damascus 2010 01:58.43
800m RunSam Widmayer Poolesville 2010 01:58.48
800m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 01:58.64
800m RunEvan Whetsell Winston Churchill 2007 01:58.73
800m RunMatt Agboola Richard Montgomery 2015 01:58.88
800m RunSharif Kronemer Springbrook 2008 01:58.93
800m RunGiovanni Reumante Northwood 2008 01:59.00
800m RunTravis Armbruster Paint Branch 2016 01:59.01
800m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 01:59.03
800m RunDavid Laratta Quince Orchard 2007 01:59.10
800m RunJosh Oxley James H. Blake 2015 01:59.12
800m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 01:59.20
800m RunEvan Burnham Quince Orchard 2012 01:59.27
800m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 01:59.27
800m RunJeremiah Joson Quince Orchard 2008 01:59.45
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 04:15.95
1600m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2014 04:16.47
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:17.15
1600m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 04:17.31
1600m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 04:17.90
1600m RunSean O'leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:18.88
1600m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2017 04:18.89
1600m RunJosh Fry Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 04:19.43
1600m RunMark Unger Richard Montgomery 2017 04:19.72
1600m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2007 04:19.87
1600m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 04:19.88
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:20.03
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 04:20.13
1600m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 04:20.13
1600m RunChris Boyd Thomas S. Wootton 2007 04:20.44
1600m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 04:20.57
1600m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2011 04:20.59
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:21.03
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2010 04:21.21
1600m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 04:21.51
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:21.60
1600m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 04:21.94
1600m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2015 04:21.97
1600m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 04:22.50
1600m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2015 04:22.67
1600m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 04:22.88
1600m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 04:23.80
1600m RunEric Holmstead Poolesville 2010 04:23.86
1600m RunSean King Winston Churchill 2009 04:23.88
1600m RunStephen Alexander Richard Montgomery 2014 04:23.96
1600m RunJonaton Baginski Rockville 2014 04:24.57
1600m RunJackson Reams Sherwood 2011 04:24.62
1600m RunColin Sybing Thomas S. Wootton 2016 04:24.65
1600m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 04:24.67
1600m RunJeremiah Joson Quince Orchard 2008 04:24.78
1600m RunChris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:24.80
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2013 04:24.85
1600m RunRyun Anderson Paint Branch 2015 04:24.96
1600m RunNicholas Regan Walter Johnson 2010 04:25.03
1600m RunZachary Weinstein Winston Churchill 2011 04:25.04
1600m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 04:25.09
1600m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 04:25.21
1600m RunRussell Speiden Sherwood 2007 04:25.47
1600m RunAlex Roederer Walt Whitman 2015 04:25.51
1600m RunNathan Nadal Thomas S. Wootton 2015 04:25.74
1600m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 04:25.84
1600m RunJacob Grant Winston Churchill 2016 04:25.85
1600m RunJoshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 2012 04:26.19
1600m RunSimeon Mussie Albert Einstein 2017 04:26.26
1600m RunJohn Riker Thomas S. Wootton 2017 04:26.94
3200m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2008 09:06.13
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:18.16
3200m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2015 09:18.52
3200m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 09:18.55
3200m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2010 09:19.54
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2013 09:22.33
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 09:24.05
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:24.62
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2012 09:25.30
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2007 09:25.86
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 09:26.25
3200m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 09:26.89
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2014 09:27.34
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:27.39
3200m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2015 09:27.55
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 09:28.67
3200m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 09:29.13
3200m RunDylan Straughan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:31.64
3200m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 09:31.76
3200m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2007 09:31.95
3200m RunBrian Graves Walter Johnson 2008 09:32.89
3200m RunNicolas Escobar Magruder 2010 09:33.15
3200m RunRyan Janes Gaithersburg 2006 09:33.22
3200m RunZachary Weinstein Winston Churchill 2011 09:33.33
3200m RunEvan Laratta Quince Orchard 2012 09:34.35
3200m RunChris Thoms Quince Orchard 2017 09:35.24
3200m RunIshan Dey Walter Johnson 2010 09:35.87
3200m RunColin Sybing Thomas S. Wootton 2016 09:36.09
3200m RunTommy Mullings Sherwood 2007 09:37.0
3200m RunPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2018 09:37.71
3200m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2007 09:38.5
3200m RunBen Gersch Walt Whitman 2015 09:39.24
3200m RunChris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 09:40.2
3200m RunNaimbai Njerakey Wheaton 2012 09:41.04
3200m RunKyle Short Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:41.34
3200m RunJeremiah Joson Quince Orchard 2006 09:42.8
3200m RunJoshua Engels Walt Whitman 2017 09:43.56
3200m RunAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2011 09:43.63
3200m RunScott Sheehan Walter Johnson 2012 09:45.41
3200m RunEric Holmstead Poolesville 2011 09:49.19
3200m RunPeter Horton Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:49.76
3200m RunTarek Elhage Winston Churchill 2010 09:50.12
3200m RunWilliam Palmer Walt Whitman 2007 09:50.6
3200m RunKyle Balderson Sherwood 2009 09:50.77
3200m RunThomas Arias Damascus 2009 09:50.96
3200m RunJatin Narang Clarksburg 2010 09:51.04
3200m RunWilliam Kirk Rockville 2015 09:51.17
3200m RunNathan Austin Rockville 2010 09:53.08
3200m RunJohn Riker Thomas S. Wootton 2018 09:53.85
3200m RunAlex Arias Damascus 2010 09:55.69
110m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 13.92
110m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 14.51
110m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 14.62
110m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 14.66
110m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 14.66
110m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 14.77
110m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 14.82
110m HurdlesFreddie Oke Gaithersburg 2018 14.87
110m HurdlesTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 14.89
110m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2007 14.91
110m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 14.95
110m HurdlesElad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012 14.95
110m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 15.01
110m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2014 15.05
110m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 15.16
110m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 15.19
110m HurdlesAndrew Ankrah Quince Orchard 2012 15.21
110m HurdlesCaleb Malone Quince Orchard 2008 15.23
110m HurdlesDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 15.25
110m HurdlesTravis Puckett Gaithersburg 2006 15.26
110m HurdlesOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 15.26
110m HurdlesBright Ofosu Quince Orchard 2015 15.28
110m HurdlesTyler Morton Springbrook 2009 15.31
110m HurdlesDonovan-Ty Mahone Gaithersburg 2007 15.33
110m HurdlesJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 15.33
110m HurdlesBrian Dennis James H. Blake 2017 15.34
110m HurdlesElias Boussouf James H. Blake 2017 15.34
110m HurdlesJackson Jordan Poolesville 2006 15.35
110m HurdlesLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 15.35
110m HurdlesTevin Prince Northwood 2010 15.35
110m HurdlesDimitry Decolin Paint Branch 2014 15.39
110m HurdlesRobert Gicheru Northwest 2017 15.43
110m HurdlesMarco Ramirez Rockville 2016 15.44
110m HurdlesBoubacar Diallo Springbrook 2013 15.47
110m Hurdlesalieu cole John F. Kennedy 2014 15.55
110m HurdlesEric Bishop Quince Orchard 2011 15.58
110m HurdlesNathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 2017 15.58
110m HurdlesDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 15.60
110m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 15.68
110m HurdlesMichael Mensah Gaithersburg 2011 15.69
110m HurdlesJamarcus Plato Northwood 2017 15.74
110m HurdlesAmbrose Devine Thomas S. Wootton 2018 15.76
110m HurdlesTyler Beckwith Springbrook 2017 15.85
110m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard 2013 15.86
110m HurdlesChris Teah Wheaton 2013 15.88
110m HurdlesTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2017 15.88
110m HurdlesJavier Nieto Magruder 2012 15.96
110m HurdlesRandy Markush Northwest 2010 15.98
110m HurdlesSamuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 2009 15.99
110m HurdlesMamadou Doukoure Gaithersburg 2011 16.04
300m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 37.28
300m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 37.77
300m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 38.57
300m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 39.10
300m HurdlesElias Boussouf James H. Blake 2018 39.54
300m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2012 39.70
300m HurdlesDevin Moreno Clarksburg 2010 39.84
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012 39.84
300m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 39.89
300m HurdlesOmar Taylor Springbrook 2014 39.99
300m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 40.00
300m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 40.01
300m HurdlesAndrew Ankrah Quince Orchard 2012 40.03
300m Hurdlesalieu cole John F. Kennedy 2014 40.03
300m HurdlesDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 40.06
300m HurdlesWill Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 40.06
300m HurdlesNathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 2017 40.20
300m HurdlesTevin Prince Northwood 2010 40.23
300m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2013 40.28
300m HurdlesTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 40.28
300m HurdlesFreddie Oke Gaithersburg 2018 40.32
300m HurdlesJamarcus Plato Northwood 2017 40.35
300m HurdlesDonovan-Ty Mahone Gaithersburg 2007 40.36
300m HurdlesKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 40.41
300m HurdlesMalcolm Carter Wheaton 2018 40.46
300m HurdlesChristian Campbell Walter Johnson 2015 40.51
300m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 40.60
300m HurdlesCaleb Malone Quince Orchard 2008 40.62
300m HurdlesAlistair McLean James H. Blake 2011 40.62
300m HurdlesNaseem Zietoon Clarksburg 2009 40.66
300m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 40.72
300m HurdlesNick Hu Richard Montgomery 2012 40.73
300m HurdlesZachery Richardson-jack Seneca Valley 2014 40.74
300m HurdlesCecil Jonas Damascus 2009 40.80
300m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2007 40.82
300m HurdlesVictor Kyle Wheaton 2015 40.84
300m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-Addison Quince Orchard 2013 40.87
300m HurdlesNicholas South Paint Branch 2008 41.00
300m HurdlesJonathan Hale Walt Whitman 2009 41.01
300m HurdlesElhoussan Hakimi Richard Montgomery 2013 41.01
300m HurdlesKeith Hudson Northwood 2008 41.08
300m HurdlesJashawn Thomas Winston Churchill 2010 41.18
300m HurdlesChristopher Rivera Seneca Valley 2017 41.24
300m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 41.26
300m HurdlesSalim Addrey Watkins Mill 2015 41.36
300m HurdlesLouis Pradel John F. Kennedy 2006 41.52
300m HurdlesHoang-thien Cao Montgomery Blair 2016 41.64
300m HurdlesSam Weeks Damascus 2008 41.68
300m HurdlesGregory Conte Quince Orchard 2007 41.71
300m HurdlesLamine Fofana Northwood 2018 41.85
4x100m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 42.12
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 42.18
4x100m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 42.30
4x100m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 42.47
4x100m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 42.49
4x100m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 42.49
4x100m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 42.74
4x100m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 42.74
4x100m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 42.75
4x100m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 43.06
4x100m Relay2013 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2013 43.11
4x100m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 43.13
4x100m Relay2013 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2013 43.14
4x100m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 43.15
4x100m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 43.19
4x100m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 43.19
4x100m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 43.2
4x100m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 43.23
4x100m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 43.23
4x100m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 43.28
4x100m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 43.39
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 43.39
4x100m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 43.41
4x100m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 43.45
4x100m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 43.49
4x100m Relay2011 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 43.50
4x100m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 43.51
4x100m Relay2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2018 43.57
4x100m Relay2018 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2018 43.57
4x100m Relay2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2016 43.58
4x100m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2012 43.63
4x100m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 43.64
4x100m Relay2007 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2007 43.71
4x100m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 43.71
4x100m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 43.74
4x100m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 43.75
4x100m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 43.75
4x100m Relay2009 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2009 43.79
4x100m Relay2012 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2012 43.79
4x100m Relay2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 43.80
4x100m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 43.83
4x100m Relay2012 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2012 43.83
4x100m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 43.84
4x100m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 43.86
4x100m Relay2013 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2013 43.86
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 43.91
4x100m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 43.92
4x100m Relay2015 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2015 43.94
4x100m Relay2016 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2016 43.99
4x100m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 44.00
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:27.54
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:27.61
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:27.78
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:27.98
4x200m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 01:28.27
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:28.28
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:28.32
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:28.38
4x200m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 01:28.51
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 01:28.76
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:28.87
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:28.97
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:29.18
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:29.25
4x200m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 01:29.37
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 01:29.75
4x200m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 01:29.78
4x200m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 01:29.81
4x200m Relay2007 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2007 01:29.96
4x200m Relay2013 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2013 01:29.97
4x200m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 01:30.05
4x200m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2012 01:30.28
4x200m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 01:30.30
4x200m Relay2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2010 01:30.43
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 01:30.59
4x200m Relay2009 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2009 01:30.70
4x200m Relay2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 01:30.75
4x200m Relay2011 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 01:31.00
4x200m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 01:31.07
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 01:31.15
4x200m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 01:31.22
4x200m Relay2007 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2007 01:31.23
4x200m Relay2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2015 01:31.24
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 01:31.25
4x200m Relay2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2015 01:31.34
4x200m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 01:31.36
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:31.44
4x200m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 01:31.45
4x200m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 01:31.55
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:31.69
4x200m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 01:31.74
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2010 01:31.76
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 01:31.76
4x200m Relay2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2016 01:31.81
4x200m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 01:31.83
4x200m Relay2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2018 01:31.88
4x200m Relay2006 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2006 01:31.89
4x200m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 01:31.96
4x200m Relay2012 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2012 01:31.97
4x200m Relay2008 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2008 01:32.15
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:18.98
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:20.42
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:20.99
4x400m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 03:21.05
4x400m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 03:21.19
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:21.41
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:21.56
4x400m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 03:21.63
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:21.81
4x400m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 03:22.70
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 03:22.75
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 03:23.22
4x400m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 03:23.47
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 03:23.59
4x400m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 03:23.7
4x400m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 03:23.71
4x400m Relay2011 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 03:23.85
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 03:23.89
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2008 03:23.99
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:24.06
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 03:24.07
4x400m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 03:24.12
4x400m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 03:24.31
4x400m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 03:24.51
4x400m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 03:24.57
4x400m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 03:24.96
4x400m Relay2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2016 03:25.09
4x400m Relay2011 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2011 03:25.20
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2017 03:25.28
4x400m Relay2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2017 03:25.36
4x400m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 03:25.37
4x400m Relay2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2017 03:25.39
4x400m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 03:25.4
4x400m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 03:25.45
4x400m Relay2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2010 03:25.47
4x400m Relay2008 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2008 03:25.50
4x400m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 03:25.54
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:25.63
4x400m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 03:25.72
4x400m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 03:25.86
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 03:25.96
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 03:26.07
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 03:26.30
4x400m Relay2012 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2012 03:26.31
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:26.40
4x400m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 03:26.61
4x400m Relay2017 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2017 03:26.68
4x400m Relay2009 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2009 03:26.69
4x400m Relay2007 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2007 03:26.71
4x400m Relay2007 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2007 03:26.76
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 07:44.67
4x800m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 07:52.54
4x800m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 07:52.75
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 07:53.35
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 07:55.50
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 07:55.73
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 07:56.47
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 07:57.18
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 07:57.34
4x800m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 07:57.52
4x800m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 07:57.87
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 07:58.04
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 07:58.22
4x800m Relay2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2016 07:58.58
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 07:58.89
4x800m Relay2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2018 07:59.35
4x800m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 07:59.85
4x800m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 07:59.93
4x800m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 08:00.06
4x800m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 08:00.50
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 08:01.36
4x800m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 08:01.54
4x800m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 08:01.64
4x800m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 08:02.10
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2012 08:02.68
4x800m Relay2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2006 08:03.14
4x800m Relay2011 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2011 08:03.17
4x800m Relay2014 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2014 08:03.32
4x800m Relay2007 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2007 08:03.37
4x800m Relay2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 08:03.97
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 08:04.51
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2016 08:04.80
4x800m Relay2007 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 08:06.1
4x800m Relay2007 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2007 08:07.3
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 08:07.33
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 08:07.34
4x800m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 08:07.37
4x800m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 08:08.36
4x800m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 08:08.70
4x800m Relay2011 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2011 08:08.94
4x800m Relay2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2017 08:09.22
4x800m Relay2012 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2012 08:09.37
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 08:09.52
4x800m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 08:09.58
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 08:09.96
4x800m Relay2011 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2011 08:09.98
4x800m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 08:10.07
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 08:10.30
4x800m Relay2012 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 2012 08:10.53
4x800m Relay2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2015 08:10.79
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2006 6-06.00
High JumpKaos Williams Clarksburg 2013 6-06.00
High JumpDylan Bikim Quince Orchard 2015 6-06.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2018 6-06.00
High JumpRico Taylor Wheaton 2009 6-04.00
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-04.00
High JumpJack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 2013 6-04.00
High JumpAustin Castleberry Northwest 2014 6-04.00
High JumpAndrew Kostecka Clarksburg 2016 6-04.00
High JumpMikhail Brown Thomas S. Wootton 2017 6-04.00
High JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 6-04.00
High JumpDavid Badinga Northwood 2006 6-02.00
High JumpJohn Houston Magruder 2006 6-02.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-02.00
High JumpDarius Ray Magruder 2007 6-02.00
High JumpRichard Cadet Northwood 2007 6-02.00
High JumpAvery Graham Clarksburg 2007 6-02.00
High JumpJoey Skidmore Gaithersburg 2008 6-02.00
High JumpEbou Touray Springbrook 2008 6-02.00
High JumpPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2011 6-02.00
High JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 6-02.00
High JumpArnold Ebiketie Albert Einstein 2015 6-02.00
High JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 6-02.00
High JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2016 6-02.00
High JumpRobert Gicheru Northwest 2016 6-02.00
High JumpAndrew Leverenz Walter Johnson 2017 6-02.00
High JumpJeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 2006 6-00.00
High JumpRaason Young John F. Kennedy 2006 6-00.00
High JumpTyler Zentz Sherwood 2006 6-00.00
High JumpNathaniel Coston Paint Branch 2006 6-00.00
High JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 6-00.00
High JumpDavid Williams Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 6-00.00
High JumpPedro Alvarado Winston Churchill 2009 6-00.00
High JumpJacob Adedeji Quince Orchard 2009 6-00.00
High JumpSonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery 2010 6-00.00
High JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 6-00.00
High JumpMamadou Doukoure Gaithersburg 2012 6-00.00
High JumpNobel Mussie Albert Einstein 2013 6-00.00
High JumpNicholas McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 6-00.00
High JumpRichard Awojoodu Paint Branch 2014 6-00.00
High JumpWynston Reed Montgomery Blair 2014 6-00.00
High JumpTim Biakapia Northwest 2015 6-00.00
High JumpSahil Shrestha Watkins Mill 2016 6-00.00
High JumpKenneth Williams Quince Orchard 2016 6-00.00
High JumpJames Mcgreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 6-00.00
High JumpMarcus Stubbs Northwest 2018 6-00.00
High JumpDrew Buckingham Sherwood 2006 5-10.00
High JumpAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2009 5-10.00
High JumpRobert Wilson Wheaton 2009 5-10.00
High JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 5-10.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2016 23-06.50
Long JumpMichael Scott John F. Kennedy 2014 23-04.75
Long JumpDarius Ray Magruder 2008 22-06.00
Long JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 22-06.00
Long JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2007 22-04.50
Long JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 22-04.50
Long JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 22-03.00
Long JumpAnthony Woods Northwest 2018 22-02.50
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 22-01.75
Long JumpSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 22-01.00
Long JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 22-00.00
Long JumpJustin Leonard Richard Montgomery 2015 21-10.50
Long JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 21-10.00
Long JumpDonovan Beckett-simms Seneca Valley 2016 21-09.75
Long JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 21-08.75
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 21-08.50
Long JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2008 21-08.00
Long JumpKenny Lang Quince Orchard 2012 21-06.00
Long JumpMoussa Sylla James H. Blake 2018 21-05.00
Long JumpJeremy Marshall Gaithersburg 2007 21-04.75
Long JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2011 21-04.00
Long JumpJoffrey Alcidor Springbrook 2008 21-03.00
Long JumpTony Dantzler Springbrook 2011 21-02.75
Long JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2012 21-02.00
Long JumpTayvon Ross Springbrook 2012 21-01.50
Long JumpCameron Rice Northwood 2018 21-01.50
Long JumpKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 20-11.00
Long JumpTyrese Williams Sherwood 2018 20-11.00
Long JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 20-10.75
Long JumpChristian Lewis Gaithersburg 2018 20-10.00
Long JumpQuinton Littlejohn Watkins Mill 2012 20-09.00
Long JumpJamil Abdule-Rauf Thomas S. Wootton 2008 20-08.50
Long JumpDevin Musumeci Sherwood 2017 20-08.50
Long JumpMyles Jarman Springbrook 2016 20-07.00
Long JumpJustin Henderson Richard Montgomery 2009 20-06.50
Long JumpJonathan Onasanya Magruder 2012 20-06.00
Long JumpAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 20-05.25
Long JumpEthan Liu Winston Churchill 2016 20-04.00
Long JumpKalabe Arefeayne Montgomery Blair 2015 20-03.00
Long JumpJamal Snowden Seneca Valley 2018 20-03.00
Long JumpJoseph Williams Northwest 2013 20-02.25
Long JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 20-02.00
Long JumpJeff Mcinnis Clarksburg 2015 20-01.50
Long JumpReed Tanasovich Walter Johnson 2016 20-01.50
Long JumpTony Wu Clarksburg 2008 20-01.00
Long JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2010 20-00.00
Long JumpLarbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2006 19-11.50
Long JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill 2016 19-11.00
Long JumpZachery Richardson-jack Seneca Valley 2014 19-10.50
Long JumpRyan Blaser Albert Einstein 2006 19-09.25
Triple JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 50-03.50
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 47-09.75
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 47-05.75
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2017 46-09.25
Triple JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 45-10.75
Triple JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 45-08.25
Triple JumpChristian Lewis Gaithersburg 2018 45-07.00
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 45-06.75
Triple JumpMoussa Sylla James H. Blake 2018 45-06.75
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 45-06.25
Triple JumpCameron Rice Northwood 2018 45-04.75
Triple JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2010 45-03.50
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2007 45-02.75
Triple JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 45-02.25
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2011 44-11.00
Triple JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 44-10.50
Triple JumpKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 44-07.75
Triple JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 44-07.25
Triple JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 44-04.25
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill 2018 44-03.50
Triple JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 44-02.25
Triple JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 44-01.75
Triple JumpJared Thompson Clarksburg 2013 44-00.50
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego Clarksburg 2014 44-00.50
Triple JumpDarius Ray Magruder 2008 44-00.00
Triple JumpSteven Ha Magruder 2009 43-11.75
Triple JumpMichael Ugwuonye Richard Montgomery 2016 43-11.75
Triple JumpJoseph Boateng Northwest 2007 43-10.50
Triple JumpJamil Abdule-Rauf Thomas S. Wootton 2008 43-09.00
Triple JumpTyler Nelson Paint Branch 2010 43-06.25
Triple JumpAbdalla Mahmoud Watkins Mill 2008 43-04.50
Triple JumpJeremiah Baxter Magruder 2018 43-02.00
Triple JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 43-00.50
Triple JumpJesse Cooper Richard Montgomery 2017 42-11.00
Triple JumpJonathan Onasanya Magruder 2012 42-10.00
Triple JumpEthan Liu Winston Churchill 2016 42-08.50
Triple JumpDamiete Roberts Watkins Mill 2011 42-06.75
Triple JumpTyrek Goy Paint Branch 2016 42-06.50
Triple JumpReed Tanasovich Walter Johnson 2016 42-05.00
Triple JumpLa'kye Alston Damascus 2014 42-04.00
Triple JumpAndrew Sarver Sherwood 2013 42-01.25
Triple JumpMichael Scott John F. Kennedy 2014 42-00.25
Triple JumpJeff Mcinnis Clarksburg 2015 41-11.00
Triple JumpJaden Purnell Springbrook 2015 41-11.00
Triple JumpLarbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard 2006 41-10.75
Triple JumpPrince Dawkins John F. Kennedy 2010 41-08.50
Triple JumpJoel Mugisa John F. Kennedy 2006 41-07.25
Triple JumpGil Kirk Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 41-06.75
Triple JumpQuinton Small Gaithersburg 2015 41-06.75
Triple JumpIsrael Owolabi Gaithersburg 2006 41-04.50
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 60-04.75
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 56-10.75
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 56-07.50
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 56-01.00
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 54-01.50
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 51-06.75
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 50-11.50
Shot PutBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 50-01.75
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 50-01.00
Shot PutDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2014 50-00.00
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 49-09.75
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2011 49-08.25
Shot PutArtavius Simpson Richard Montgomery 2013 49-04.00
Shot PutJames Goldsby Gaithersburg 2006 49-03.25
Shot PutRob Thompson Clarksburg 2009 49-00.75
Shot PutBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 49-00.00
Shot PutRene Molinari Albert Einstein 2012 48-11.00
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 48-09.00
Shot PutSheldon Ellis James H. Blake 2017 48-00.50
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 47-11.25
Shot PutPacom Tsague Seneca Valley 2014 47-10.50
Shot PutCase Wright Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 47-10.00
Shot PutDab Ukwuani Magruder 2011 47-06.75
Shot PutIsiah Bishop Northwest 2018 47-02.50
Shot PutMichael Velasquez Wheaton 2006 47-00.00
Shot PutUchenna Ahaghotu Springbrook 2007 46-09.25
Shot PutCaleb Gills Northwest 2016 46-08.00
Shot PutBrandon McDowell Quince Orchard 2012 46-07.00
Shot PutCharles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 46-06.75
Shot PutAlex Wang Montgomery Blair 2008 46-05.75
Shot PutJake Furr Damascus 2010 46-01.25
Shot PutDrew Daggan Damascus 2008 46-00.00
Shot PutDotun Oseni-adegbite Sherwood 2015 45-09.00
Shot PutAjani Grant Paint Branch 2017 45-06.00
Shot PutAnthony Donnay-Wood James H. Blake 2010 45-05.25
Shot PutMartin Onley Northwood 2011 45-03.00
Shot PutJeff Morrison Clarksburg 2012 45-02.00
Shot PutAlex Payton Richard Montgomery 2007 45-00.75
Shot PutBrandon Young Northwest 2013 45-00.00
Shot PutSteffan Lazerow Richard Montgomery 2007 44-11.75
Shot PutAnthony Royster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 44-09.50
Shot PutRha Overstreet Northwest 2018 44-08.00
Shot PutDanny Parker Walter Johnson 2015 44-03.50
Shot PutDavid Kaplan Winston Churchill 2014 44-03.00
Shot PutZack Fiscus Clarksburg 2016 43-11.50
Shot PutJJ Alharmoosh Damascus 2011 43-11.25
Shot PutBrendon Ganbin Sherwood 2010 43-05.25
Shot PutIsaiah White Paint Branch 2014 43-03.00
Shot PutOsajele Ikheloa Sherwood 2016 43-00.00
Shot PutMatt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton 2009 42-09.50
DiscusMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 171-06
DiscusSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 169-08
DiscusBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 161-09
DiscusBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 153-09
DiscusDavid Kaplan Winston Churchill 2014 153-05
DiscusNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2011 150-03
DiscusDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2014 149-09
DiscusPatrick Schlosser Watkins Mill 2012 149-08
DiscusSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 148-03
DiscusIsaiah White Paint Branch 2014 144-02
DiscusNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 144-01
DiscusJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2016 143-08
DiscusNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2014 143-02
DiscusCharlie Grimsley Walter Johnson 2008 140-10
DiscusMarcus Kinney Clarksburg 2009 140-01
DiscusAbraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 2014 139-03
DiscusAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 139-02
DiscusBrandon Young Northwest 2013 138-05
DiscusWalter Leslie Richard Montgomery 2007 136-07
DiscusRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2006 135-09
DiscusPhillip Kombet Northwest 2016 135-08
DiscusZachary Thompson Quince Orchard 2007 135-01
DiscusMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2006 133-09
DiscusPatrick Broussol Clarksburg 2013 132-03
DiscusDanny Parker Walter Johnson 2015 132-02
DiscusRha Overstreet Northwest 2018 132-01
DiscusErik Blautzik Rockville 2016 131-06
DiscusNate Baruch Thomas S. Wootton 2010 130-06
DiscusOsajele Ikheloa Sherwood 2015 130-01
DiscusBaeba Sayeh Watkins Mill 2018 129-09
DiscusNate Betts Damascus 2011 128-01
DiscusZack Fiscus Clarksburg 2016 127-02
DiscusJoseph Nazzaro Sherwood 2018 126-03
DiscusNick Betts Damascus 2008 125-03
DiscusJeremy Borten Quince Orchard 2009 122-03
DiscusKevin Toula Gaithersburg 2011 122-00
DiscusPapeyeo Maung Sherwood 2014 121-08
DiscusRene Molinari Albert Einstein 2012 121-02
DiscusAdefolarin Orimolade James H. Blake 2013 121-00
DiscusAlexander Smith Clarksburg 2018 120-03
DiscusBaldric Nguena Papdo Springbrook 2015 120-00
DiscusOmar Fahnbulleh Paint Branch 2009 119-09
DiscusNick Rinaldo Albert Einstein 2018 117-11
DiscusTroy Nussbaum Winston Churchill 2008 117-01
DiscusIan Jeffers Springbrook 2009 117-00
DiscusAlex Payton Richard Montgomery 2006 116-07
DiscusEvan Ortiz Magruder 2010 116-05
DiscusAaron Greenwood Albert Einstein 2016 115-04
DiscusRoland Kamara Northwest 2012 115-02
DiscusJJ Alharmoosh Damascus 2011 113-06
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 13-06.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2014 13-06.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2015 12-06.00
Pole VaultGregory Conte Quince Orchard 2007 11-06.00
Pole VaultRobbie Brehm Sherwood 2010 11-06.00
Pole VaultAlex Moores Quince Orchard 2011 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2013 11-06.00
Pole VaultChristopher Nyborg Quince Orchard 2016 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Yi Clarksburg 2016 11-06.00
Pole VaultSam Eichberg Thomas S. Wootton 2014 11-00.00
Pole VaultMatthew Owens Quince Orchard 2017 11-00.00
Pole VaultAidan Cordle Quince Orchard 2018 11-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Keating Damascus 2008 10-06.00
Pole VaultLucas Beck Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10-06.00
Pole VaultPatrick Gaegler Clarksburg 2015 10-06.00
Pole VaultJose Hannan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 10-06.00
Pole VaultDavid Isaacs Walt Whitman 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultOwen Hananel Walter Johnson 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultDaniel Goodman Northwest 2017 10-06.00
Pole VaultTom Hoyt Richard Montgomery 2006 10-00.00
Pole VaultRyan Schorer Winston Churchill 2008 10-00.00
Pole VaultAnhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg 2008 09-00.00

100m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 11.68
100m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 11.87
100m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 11.91
100m DashDomoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 2014 11.94
100m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 11.97
100m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 11.99
100m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 12.00
100m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 12.03
100m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 12.04
100m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 12.13
100m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2010 12.14
100m DashJada Sobratti Watkins Mill 2018 12.19
100m DashDeborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2013 12.20
100m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 12.21
100m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 12.27
100m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 12.30
100m DashNana Tutu Watkins Mill 2018 12.30
100m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 12.30
100m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 12.33
100m DashAlexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 2014 12.37
100m DashDana Eckerstrom Northwest 2015 12.38
100m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 12.44
100m DashAdassa Phillips Paint Branch 2015 12.45
100m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 12.46
100m DashGiselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2018 12.46
100m DashRenee Hart Walter Johnson 2012 12.50
100m DashErin Henderson Walter Johnson 2018 12.50
100m DashBeverly Val-addo Springbrook 2017 12.56
100m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 12.59
100m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2014 12.59
100m DashIni Akpandak Magruder 2006 12.63
100m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 12.63
100m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2010 12.64
100m DashAmanda Washington Gaithersburg 2008 12.67
100m DashZakaiyah Bright Quince Orchard 2017 12.67
100m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 12.68
100m DashMeher Kaur Poolesville 2017 12.68
100m DashSimone Harris Gaithersburg 2008 12.70
100m DashSarah Mcmillian Montgomery Blair 2009 12.70
100m DashAssata Phillips Paint Branch 2017 12.71
100m DashTurquoia Johnson Clarksburg 2008 12.72
100m DashAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 12.72
100m DashKarissa Harris Poolesville 2008 12.73
100m DashJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2010 12.75
100m DashNicole Osafu Dedey Paint Branch 2017 12.76
100m DashAngelique Wong Rockville 2018 12.77
100m DashKelsey Porter Northwest 2006 12.81
100m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2014 12.84
100m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2013 12.86
100m DashGrace Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2016 12.86
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 23.89
200m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 24.35
200m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 24.36
200m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 24.40
200m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 24.54
200m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2010 24.58
200m DashJada Sobratti Watkins Mill 2018 24.62
200m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 24.77
200m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 24.80
200m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 24.86
200m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 25.08
200m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 25.09
200m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 25.15
200m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2017 25.15
200m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2007 25.32
200m DashKaela Jones James H. Blake 2015 25.35
200m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 25.40
200m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 25.42
200m DashRianne Webb Richard Montgomery 2007 25.43
200m DashKennedy Knight Northwest 2012 25.45
200m DashSarah Mcmillian Montgomery Blair 2009 25.51
200m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2017 25.53
200m DashCaia Gelli Richard Montgomery 2018 25.53
200m DashCyan Peoples James H. Blake 2017 25.57
200m DashIni Akpandak Magruder 2006 25.62
200m DashBeverly Val-addo Springbrook 2017 25.62
200m DashDeborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2012 25.64
200m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2014 25.68
200m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 25.68
200m DashGiselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2018 25.71
200m DashAngelique Wong Rockville 2018 25.76
200m DashRenee Hart Walter Johnson 2012 25.80
200m DashKaris Lee Winston Churchill 2017 25.80
200m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 25.93
200m DashAssata Phillips Paint Branch 2017 25.96
200m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 26.04
200m DashStarr Stover Richard Montgomery 2017 26.06
200m DashVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2009 26.11
200m DashMichele Miller John F. Kennedy 2006 26.12
200m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2014 26.17
200m DashFelicia Grizzle Paint Branch 2011 26.20
200m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2006 26.23
200m DashDomoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy 2013 26.27
200m DashSahee Abdelmomin Damascus 2015 26.28
200m DashJasmine Smalls Sherwood 2011 26.30
200m DashRebecca Currica Gaithersburg 2016 26.32
200m DashKenya Allison James H. Blake 2016 26.40
200m DashLauren Woods Sherwood 2013 26.43
200m DashDanielle Mouellet Seneca Valley 2014 26.46
200m DashMelanie Dakwa Watkins Mill 2013 26.48
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 53.15
400m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2014 54.52
400m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2012 55.19
400m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2011 55.94
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 55.98
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 56.06
400m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 56.29
400m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2018 56.49
400m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 56.67
400m DashLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2006 56.92
400m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 57.09
400m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2010 57.51
400m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 57.52
400m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 57.54
400m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2012 57.56
400m DashEkenedilichukwu Onyechi Springbrook 2018 57.76
400m DashAsia Nettles John F. Kennedy 2006 57.78
400m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2006 57.89
400m DashEver Elegon Seneca Valley 2018 57.89
400m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 58.08
400m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2017 58.10
400m DashKyra Lyles Quince Orchard 2018 58.14
400m DashTiara Wellman Northwest 2011 58.20
400m DashTiffany Woods Sherwood 2015 58.24
400m DashJuanita Jaramillo Poolesville 2018 58.32
400m DashRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2014 58.43
400m DashKaela Jones James H. Blake 2015 58.52
400m DashAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2015 58.52
400m DashSamantha Kameka Damascus 2017 58.63
400m DashMariah McLane Seneca Valley 2015 58.68
400m DashDana Eckerstrom Northwest 2012 58.74
400m DashKenya Allison James H. Blake 2017 58.76
400m DashSusanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 2016 58.77
400m DashLakayja Alston Damascus 2010 58.80
400m DashBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 58.80
400m DashCj Maloney Walter Johnson 2017 58.87
400m DashKarissa Harris Poolesville 2008 59.09
400m DashZarena Sita Damascus 2007 59.25
400m DashFoyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook 2016 59.25
400m DashTamia Howard John F. Kennedy 2018 59.26
400m DashK.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg 2018 59.29
400m DashSarah McMillian Montgomery Blair 2008 59.32
400m DashGeligne Franklin James H. Blake 2017 59.36
400m DashOmolola Sanusi Seneca Valley 2015 59.44
400m DashNenna Akpaete Springbrook 2008 59.46
400m DashKarimat Afinnih Sherwood 2012 59.50
400m DashChanel Solomon Clarksburg 2016 59.64
400m DashUdeme Akpaete Springbrook 2009 59.65
400m DashLarre Hodge John F. Kennedy 2011 59.65
400m DashMelanie Dakwa Watkins Mill 2013 59.70
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 02:11.58
800m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 02:12.32
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:12.64
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:13.88
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:14.02
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 02:14.54
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:16.22
800m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:16.72
800m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:16.99
800m RunKyra Badrian Paint Branch 2016 02:17.06
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 02:17.57
800m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 02:17.64
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:17.73
800m RunBreanna McDonald Walt Whitman 2018 02:18.06
800m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 02:18.40
800m RunAndrea Maxwell Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:18.74
800m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 02:18.97
800m RunAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2018 02:19.09
800m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 02:19.26
800m RunTabitha Eisig Magruder 2007 02:19.38
800m RunRachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 2015 02:19.48
800m RunGaby Go Northwest 2015 02:19.68
800m RunMelissa Kameka Damascus 2016 02:19.68
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2007 02:19.81
800m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 02:19.98
800m RunVictoria Cabellos Albert Einstein 2013 02:20.03
800m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2014 02:20.54
800m RunAlyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 2014 02:20.63
800m RunNaomi Sheppard Northwest 2014 02:20.87
800m RunLily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 02:21.15
800m RunErin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton 2018 02:21.20
800m RunEver Elegon Seneca Valley 2018 02:21.35
800m RunTheresa Nardone Poolesville 2014 02:21.48
800m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2010 02:21.54
800m RunAnalise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 02:21.90
800m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2014 02:22.16
800m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2015 02:22.40
800m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 02:22.74
800m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 02:22.87
800m RunLauren Sumner Clarksburg 2010 02:22.90
800m RunTessa Morrison Walt Whitman 2009 02:22.98
800m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 02:23.25
800m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 02:23.46
800m RunAbigail Hines James H. Blake 2015 02:23.50
800m RunDana Sung Thomas S. Wootton 2012 02:23.91
800m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 02:24.07
800m RunJuliana Ancalmo Damascus 2017 02:24.09
800m RunGabrielle Yore Sherwood 2014 02:24.34
800m RunWaderlise Franco Watkins Mill 2014 02:24.43
800m RunShea McCloskey Clarksburg 2016 02:24.44
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 04:51.43
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 04:58.48
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 04:59.57
1600m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2010 05:00.17
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:00.25
1600m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 05:01.55
1600m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 05:02.13
1600m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 05:02.94
1600m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 05:04.49
1600m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2008 05:04.59
1600m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 05:04.60
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 05:05.42
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:06.15
1600m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 05:06.78
1600m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2014 05:07.00
1600m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 05:09.07
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 05:09.15
1600m RunAndrea Maxwell Thomas S. Wootton 2010 05:09.32
1600m RunErin Mcmanus Winston Churchill 2008 05:09.52
1600m RunKaren Escobedo Springbrook 2014 05:09.53
1600m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2017 05:09.91
1600m RunKatriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 2017 05:10.62
1600m RunVirginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 05:11.43
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:11.75
1600m RunZoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 05:11.95
1600m RunChelsie Pennello Poolesville 2012 05:12.21
1600m RunLaura McCary Magruder 2006 05:12.50
1600m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 05:12.78
1600m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2013 05:13.42
1600m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2008 05:13.70
1600m RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 05:14.02
1600m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2008 05:14.22
1600m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 05:14.23
1600m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2010 05:14.31
1600m RunSydney Almeida Springbrook 2013 05:14.60
1600m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 05:14.85
1600m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2014 05:14.87
1600m RunTheresa Nardone Poolesville 2014 05:15.11
1600m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2018 05:15.15
1600m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 05:15.37
1600m RunAnna Ryba Walt Whitman 2011 05:15.39
1600m RunLauren Sumner Clarksburg 2010 05:15.60
1600m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2007 05:15.82
1600m RunJasmine Garrett Walter Johnson 2016 05:15.99
1600m RunHeather Delaplaine Damascus 2016 05:16.12
1600m RunAmanda Hayes-Puttfarcken Sherwood 2015 05:16.37
1600m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2010 05:16.40
1600m RunJosephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 2017 05:16.47
1600m RunJohanna Gretschel Montgomery Blair 2007 05:16.51
1600m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 05:17.78
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 10:22.23
3200m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2010 10:41.28
3200m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10:45.68
3200m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 10:53.46
3200m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 10:55.86
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:56.52
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:01.73
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2014 11:04.59
3200m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 11:05.80
3200m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2017 11:07.01
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:09.6
3200m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 11:11.78
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:12.40
3200m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 11:13.0
3200m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2011 11:14.36
3200m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2008 11:16.91
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:16.93
3200m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2013 11:18.42
3200m RunSydney Almeida Springbrook 2013 11:18.72
3200m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2009 11:19.50
3200m RunJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2010 11:20.37
3200m RunJosephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 2017 11:21.24
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2006 11:21.5
3200m RunHelen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:21.56
3200m RunJanet Scott Walter Johnson 2018 11:21.63
3200m RunIsabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard 2018 11:22.70
3200m RunCara Harrison Quince Orchard 2006 11:22.8
3200m RunAimee Moores Quince Orchard 2008 11:23.53
3200m RunAddie Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2009 11:23.59
3200m RunAnna Ryba Walt Whitman 2010 11:23.72
3200m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 11:23.91
3200m RunAbby Spitler Gaithersburg 2009 11:30.30
3200m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2013 11:30.42
3200m RunSofia Zarate Northwest 2014 11:31.03
3200m RunAva Farrell Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 11:31.49
3200m RunAlyssa Henshaw Northwest 2010 11:31.67
3200m RunStephanie Joson Quince Orchard 2010 11:31.92
3200m RunDebbie Isen Walt Whitman 2008 11:33.62
3200m RunIrina Bukharin Walter Johnson 2014 11:35.25
3200m RunBecca Stinner Northwest 2007 11:35.6
3200m RunAlexandra Phillips Walt Whitman 2011 11:36.54
3200m RunLela Walter Walt Whitman 2012 11:39.41
3200m RunMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2016 11:39.66
3200m RunCaroline Rothermel Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 11:39.69
3200m RunJenna Goldberg Walter Johnson 2018 11:41.60
3200m RunGrace Dellapa Thomas S. Wootton 2016 11:41.82
3200m RunZoe Friedman Montgomery Blair 2018 11:42.38
3200m RunMaddie Peloff Sherwood 2014 11:43.89
3200m RunAlexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus 2018 11:44.17
3200m RunAvery Jackson Clarksburg 2018 11:44.26
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 13.77
100m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 14.17
100m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.18
100m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2012 14.41
100m HurdlesThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 14.45
100m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2018 14.56
100m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.63
100m HurdlesKatherine Salke Sherwood 2009 14.73
100m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 14.74
100m HurdlesHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 14.80
100m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 14.86
100m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 14.92
100m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 15.07
100m HurdlesLeah Putman Sherwood 2007 15.16
100m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 15.24
100m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 15.25
100m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 15.42
100m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2014 15.46
100m HurdlesDeborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2018 15.49
100m HurdlesShaakira Raheem Albert Einstein 2007 15.57
100m HurdlesAndrea Caputo Damascus 2014 15.70
100m HurdlesLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2012 15.79
100m HurdlesNana Langa Clarksburg 2009 15.80
100m HurdlesNaja Mcadam Clarksburg 2014 15.82
100m HurdlesSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2010 15.93
100m HurdlesKelsee Zyzak Damascus 2009 15.95
100m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2012 15.95
100m HurdlesBrittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 2010 16.00
100m HurdlesKierra Dukes John F. Kennedy 2014 16.03
100m HurdlesLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 16.09
100m HurdlesLeah Lang Quince Orchard 2010 16.11
100m HurdlesAchankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 2010 16.12
100m HurdlesTaylor Bailey Seneca Valley 2015 16.15
100m HurdlesMallory Kea Northwood 2012 16.16
100m HurdlesChristine Walsh Walter Johnson 2009 16.22
100m HurdlesAllyson Convers Poolesville 2015 16.23
100m HurdlesMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 16.30
100m HurdlesJasmine Jones Paint Branch 2010 16.34
100m HurdlesMadeleine Entwistle Walt Whitman 2011 16.35
100m HurdlesKailih Taylor Gaithersburg 2016 16.35
100m HurdlesNaya Chase Springbrook 2015 16.40
100m HurdlesShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2010 16.43
100m HurdlesSofia Grossman Sherwood 2018 16.69
100m HurdlesMia Jacob Damascus 2018 16.72
100m HurdlesJordyn Walker Springbrook 2018 16.78
100m HurdlesGabrielle Cudjoe James H. Blake 2014 16.82
100m HurdlesNikki Nuama Paint Branch 2016 17.16
100m HurdlesPaige Munshell Sherwood 2016 17.18
100m HurdlesHayli Johnson Springbrook 2015 17.28
100m HurdlesTashelle Davis Wheaton 2017 17.33
300m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 43.17
300m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 43.52
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 43.66
300m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 43.81
300m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 44.21
300m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 44.52
300m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 44.78
300m HurdlesEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2011 44.96
300m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 44.99
300m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2006 45.01
300m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 45.32
300m HurdlesAle Martinez Winston Churchill 2010 45.43
300m HurdlesYusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 2015 45.57
300m HurdlesNana Langa Clarksburg 2009 45.65
300m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 45.67
300m HurdlesShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2010 45.82
300m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2012 45.96
300m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2010 46.04
300m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2012 46.31
300m HurdlesSisan Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 46.36
300m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2017 46.58
300m HurdlesDanielle Crowley Richard Montgomery 2011 46.89
300m HurdlesErin Hylton Richard Montgomery 2009 46.97
300m HurdlesSasha Waters Albert Einstein 2007 46.99
300m HurdlesEmily Furr Poolesville 2007 47
300m HurdlesBrittanie Morris John F. Kennedy 2010 47.02
300m HurdlesEugenia Wilson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 47.09
300m HurdlesMallory Kea Northwood 2012 47.14
300m HurdlesJenny McCoy Walter Johnson 2007 47.27
300m HurdlesDominique Wright John F. Kennedy 2006 47.35
300m HurdlesMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 47.36
300m HurdlesLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2016 47.49
300m HurdlesLily Lippert Clarksburg 2018 47.57
300m HurdlesGrace McDonald Sherwood 2014 47.59
300m HurdlesSharon Foretia Albert Einstein 2007 47.7
300m HurdlesShaakira Raheem Albert Einstein 2007 47.73
300m HurdlesKeileen Estrada Springbrook 2016 47.86
300m HurdlesAnicia Juarez Gaithersburg 2014 47.91
300m HurdlesKorine Duval Paint Branch 2008 47.92
300m HurdlesKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2008 47.97
300m HurdlesSydney West Walter Johnson 2015 48.08
300m HurdlesChristine Walsh Walter Johnson 2009 48.09
300m HurdlesAchankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 2010 48.37
300m HurdlesAmina Irving James H. Blake 2012 48.42
300m HurdlesAllyson Convers Poolesville 2015 48.43
300m HurdlesFiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 48.55
300m HurdlesKafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 2012 48.59
300m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 48.68
300m HurdlesAnne Peterson Walt Whitman 2006 48.79
300m HurdlesDeborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2018 48.91
4x100m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 47.52
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 47.62
4x100m Relay2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2014 47.71
4x100m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 48.08
4x100m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 48.16
4x100m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 48.31
4x100m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 48.36
4x100m Relay2013 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2013 48.39
4x100m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 48.40
4x100m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 48.66
4x100m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 48.87
4x100m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 48.91
4x100m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 48.98
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 49.00
4x100m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 49.00
4x100m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 49.01
4x100m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 49.05
4x100m Relay2016 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2016 49.18
4x100m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 49.25
4x100m Relay2015 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2015 49.33
4x100m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 49.36
4x100m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 49.37
4x100m Relay2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2017 49.40
4x100m Relay2011 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 49.45
4x100m Relay2012 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2012 49.46
4x100m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 49.47
4x100m Relay2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2010 49.48
4x100m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 49.51
4x100m Relay2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2013 49.51
4x100m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 49.58
4x100m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 49.60
4x100m Relay2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2013 49.60
4x100m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 49.61
4x100m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 49.65
4x100m Relay2012 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2012 49.67
4x100m Relay2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2017 49.67
4x100m Relay2008 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2008 49.74
4x100m Relay2012 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2012 49.80
4x100m Relay2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2015 49.85
4x100m Relay2013 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2013 49.86
4x100m Relay2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2018 49.93
4x100m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 49.96
4x100m Relay2012 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2012 49.96
4x100m Relay2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2015 50.05
4x100m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 50.07
4x100m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2011 50.07
4x100m Relay2009 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2009 50.14
4x100m Relay2014 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2014 50.18
4x100m Relay2014 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2014 50.20
4x100m Relay2013 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2013 50.23
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:39.43
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:40.75
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:41.00
4x200m Relay2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2014 01:41.61
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:41.88
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:42.05
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:42.17
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:42.32
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 01:42.38
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 01:42.52
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 01:42.63
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:42.65
4x200m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 01:42.78
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:43.28
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 01:43.35
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:43.55
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:43.73
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:43.92
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:43.93
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 01:43.94
4x200m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 01:43.95
4x200m Relay2016 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2016 01:43.95
4x200m Relay2009 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2009 01:43.97
4x200m Relay2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 01:44.02
4x200m Relay2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2018 01:44.03
4x200m Relay2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2018 01:44.16
4x200m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 01:44.23
4x200m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 01:44.24
4x200m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 01:44.36
4x200m Relay2012 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2012 01:44.43
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:44.47
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 01:44.54
4x200m Relay2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2017 01:44.58
4x200m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 01:44.67
4x200m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 01:44.71
4x200m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 01:44.71
4x200m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 01:44.73
4x200m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 01:44.77
4x200m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 01:44.78
4x200m Relay2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 01:44.79
4x200m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 01:44.84
4x200m Relay2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2017 01:44.86
4x200m Relay2012 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2012 01:44.92
4x200m Relay2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2014 01:45.05
4x200m Relay2007 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2007 01:45.07
4x200m Relay2012 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2012 01:45.24
4x200m Relay2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2017 01:45.24
4x200m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 01:45.35
4x200m Relay2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2013 01:45.37
4x200m Relay2008 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2008 01:45.50
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 03:46.22
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 03:47.76
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 03:48.28
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:51.29
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 03:52.36
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 03:53.06
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:53.45
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 03:53.68
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:54.39
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:55.64
4x400m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 03:56.80
4x400m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 03:56.88
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:56.89
4x400m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 03:57.10
4x400m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 03:57.20
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 03:57.60
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 03:57.91
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 03:58.09
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 03:58.14
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 03:58.63
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 03:58.84
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 03:59.05
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 03:59.13
4x400m Relay2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 03:59.25
4x400m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 03:59.36
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 04:00.0
4x400m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 04:00.26
4x400m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 04:00.36
4x400m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 04:00.44
4x400m Relay2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2006 04:00.5
4x400m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 04:00.53
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 04:00.98
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 04:01.10
4x400m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 04:01.17
4x400m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 04:01.18
4x400m Relay2013 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2013 04:01.39
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2007 04:02.11
4x400m Relay2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2010 04:02.53
4x400m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 04:02.53
4x400m Relay2012 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2012 04:02.77
4x400m Relay2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 04:02.82
4x400m Relay2012 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2012 04:03.11
4x400m Relay2007 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2007 04:03.22
4x400m Relay2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2018 04:03.37
4x400m Relay2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2017 04:03.53
4x400m Relay2016 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2016 04:03.75
4x400m Relay2006 NW_Relays Northwest 2006 04:03.9
4x400m Relay2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2015 04:03.90
4x400m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 04:03.95
4x400m Relay2007 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2007 04:04.00
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 09:04.39
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:09.37
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:16.22
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 09:18.20
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:19.36
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:20.44
4x800m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 09:21.87
4x800m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 09:23.15
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2012 09:23.93
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 09:24.38
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:25.40
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 09:25.81
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:26.59
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 09:27.26
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:27.70
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:28.31
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:29.67
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:29.73
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:31.05
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09:31.99
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 09:32.17
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09:32.28
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 09:32.30
4x800m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 09:33.00
4x800m Relay2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 09:33.41
4x800m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 09:33.75
4x800m Relay2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2014 09:34.39
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 09:34.54
4x800m Relay2011 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2011 09:34.65
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 09:35.87
4x800m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 09:37.15
4x800m Relay2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2018 09:37.55
4x800m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 09:37.63
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 09:39.35
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2015 09:39.77
4x800m Relay2006 NW_Relays Northwest 2006 09:40.12
4x800m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 09:40.14
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 09:40.46
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 09:40.49
4x800m Relay2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2017 09:40.64
4x800m Relay2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 09:40.74
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 09:40.83
4x800m Relay2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:40.96
4x800m Relay2016 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2016 09:41.17
4x800m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 09:42.03
4x800m Relay2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2014 09:42.37
4x800m Relay2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2010 09:43.00
4x800m Relay2013 NW_Relays Northwest 2013 09:43.38
4x800m Relay2013 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2013 09:43.56
4x800m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 09:43.77
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-08.25
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-08.00
High JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-06.00
High JumpNaja Mcadam Clarksburg 2015 5-06.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 5-04.00
High JumpBriani Claggett Clarksburg 2010 5-04.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpAlexandra Holston Sherwood 2011 5-04.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpBryeana Rhodes Damascus 2013 5-04.00
High JumpStarr Stover Richard Montgomery 2018 5-04.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2007 5-02.00
High JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2007 5-02.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-02.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2010 5-02.00
High JumpZahara Sani Paint Branch 2013 5-02.00
High JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 5-02.00
High JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2015 5-02.00
High JumpDestiny Black Northwest 2016 5-02.00
High JumpEsme Phillips Walter Johnson 2016 5-02.00
High JumpTatiana Teixeira Winston Churchill 2017 5-02.00
High JumpMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 5-02.00
High JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2006 5-00.00
High JumpLindsey DeGeorge Thomas S. Wootton 2006 5-00.00
High JumpJackie Nottidge Damascus 2006 5-00.00
High JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2010 5-00.00
High JumpEmma Teal Walter Johnson 2011 5-00.00
High JumpTeresa Russell Sherwood 2011 5-00.00
High JumpDevon Johnson James H. Blake 2012 5-00.00
High JumpLaura Janss Damascus 2012 5-00.00
High JumpHayley Henshaw Northwest 2013 5-00.00
High JumpPrecious Igwebuike Paint Branch 2015 5-00.00
High JumpSarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 2015 5-00.00
High JumpSofia Grossman Sherwood 2016 5-00.00
High JumpAurora Mckenzie Wheaton 2017 5-00.00
High JumpAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2017 5-00.00
High JumpAlice Adarkwa Northwest 2018 5-00.00
High JumpBrianna McAdam Clarksburg 2018 5-00.00
High JumpAlycia Riveria Seneca Valley 2018 5-00.00
High JumpProvie Kruger Magruder 2006 4-10.00
High JumpTayania Quigley Paint Branch 2006 4-10.00
High JumpOlivia Durr Poolesville 2009 4-10.00
High JumpChouassi Tshimanga Rockville 2010 4-10.00
High JumpSamantha Smith Richard Montgomery 2010 4-10.00
High JumpCassidy Pickes Clarksburg 2010 4-10.00
High JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 4-10.00
High JumpGabriella Silva Winston Churchill 2013 4-10.00
High JumpRebecca Basehore Poolesville 2014 4-10.00
High JumpBianca White Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 4-10.00
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2012 18-10.00
Long JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2014 18-07.00
Long JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2016 18-07.00
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 18-05.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 18-04.00
Long JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 18-03.50
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 18-02.00
Long JumpK.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg 2018 18-01.00
Long JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 17-11.50
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-11.00
Long JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2012 17-10.50
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-08.00
Long JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 17-07.25
Long JumpLindsay Pinckney Springbrook 2010 17-07.00
Long JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 17-05.50
Long JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2012 17-04.00
Long JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2009 17-03.50
Long JumpAshley Christopher Richard Montgomery 2013 17-03.25
Long JumpLeah Putman Sherwood 2007 17-03.00
Long JumpNikki Nuama Paint Branch 2016 17-03.00
Long JumpWinona Peace Albert Einstein 2014 17-02.00
Long JumpPeace Kish James H. Blake 2010 17-00.25
Long JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2010 16-11.50
Long JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 16-11.50
Long JumpBryeana Rhodes Damascus 2013 16-11.00
Long JumpSarah Louk Clarksburg 2016 16-11.00
Long JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 16-10.50
Long JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 16-10.00
Long JumpEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2009 16-09.00
Long JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 16-08.50
Long JumpSephora Grey Richard Montgomery 2015 16-08.50
Long JumpAshley Santini Northwest 2017 16-08.00
Long JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2011 16-07.50
Long JumpSamantha Bryant Springbrook 2018 16-07.25
Long JumpPage Harris Clarksburg 2008 16-06.50
Long JumpCori Brown Northwest 2018 16-06.50
Long JumpSophia Coates Poolesville 2014 16-06.00
Long JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2006 16-05.50
Long JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 16-04.50
Long JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2014 16-03.50
Long JumpPaige Evans Clarksburg 2016 16-03.00
Long JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2007 16-02.25
Long JumpDeborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2018 16-00.00
Long JumpJacquie Price Walter Johnson 2008 15-11.75
Long JumpKelsey Porter Northwest 2007 15-11.00
Long JumpBecca Lokos Damascus 2014 15-11.00
Long JumpBrooke Shields Clarksburg 2018 15-11.00
Long JumpBryeanna Rhodes Quince Orchard 2011 15-10.50
Long JumpAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2008 15-10.00
Long JumpJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 15-09.50
Triple JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 41-08.50
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 40-04.00
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 39-07.25
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 39-03.75
Triple JumpAtinuke Shittu Northwest 2018 39-02.75
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 38-02.25
Triple JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 38-01.75
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Paint Branch 2016 38-00.25
Triple JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2011 37-09.00
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2015 37-08.50
Triple JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2016 37-04.50
Triple JumpPage Harris Clarksburg 2008 37-04.00
Triple JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2011 37-00.25
Triple JumpCharnay Ryland Clarksburg 2010 36-11.00
Triple JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2013 36-09.75
Triple JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 36-09.50
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 36-07.75
Triple JumpAshley Santini Northwest 2017 36-06.25
Triple JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 36-06.00
Triple JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2017 36-05.75
Triple JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2007 36-04.50
Triple JumpK.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg 2018 36-02.00
Triple JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 36-01.50
Triple JumpAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 36-01.25
Triple JumpBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2014 36-00.50
Triple JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 36-00.25
Triple JumpLaura Dally Walter Johnson 2011 35-11.50
Triple JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2014 35-11.00
Triple JumpTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 35-08.75
Triple JumpGrace Oxley James H. Blake 2009 35-08.50
Triple JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 35-07.50
Triple JumpSierra Isaac Quince Orchard 2012 35-07.00
Triple JumpBrooke Shields Clarksburg 2018 35-06.50
Triple JumpKeileen Estrada Springbrook 2016 35-05.75
Triple JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2013 35-05.00
Triple JumpJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 35-05.00
Triple JumpCarolyn Connor Walt Whitman 2011 35-04.50
Triple JumpElisabeth Kan Winston Churchill 2016 35-03.25
Triple JumpKelsey Evans Walter Johnson 2018 35-02.25
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 2013 34-10.00
Triple JumpMarilyn Rodriguez Richard Montgomery 2013 34-08.75
Triple JumpElaine Chen Thomas S. Wootton 2011 34-06.25
Triple JumpSamantha Bryant Springbrook 2018 34-04.50
Triple JumpSisan Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 34-02.25
Triple JumpAchankeng Acha-Morfaw Northwest 2009 34-01.75
Triple JumpEmily Burk Walter Johnson 2014 34-00.50
Triple JumpHolly Defnet Poolesville 2007 33-10.00
Triple JumpGabrielle Cudjoe James H. Blake 2014 33-08.00
Triple JumpTaylor Bailey Seneca Valley 2015 33-05.50
Triple JumpSara Price Walter Johnson 2006 33-04.75
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 43-11.50
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2013 39-06.50
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 38-11.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 38-09.75
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 38-07.00
Shot PutKatelyn Poss Poolesville 2006 38-03.25
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 37-06.50
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2012 37-03.00
Shot PutTurquoia Johnson Clarksburg 2008 37-01.00
Shot PutBrittany Moreland Northwest 2007 36-11.75
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 36-09.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 36-05.50
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 36-00.00
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2008 35-08.50
Shot PutAnelle Tarke Gaithersburg 2016 35-03.00
Shot PutMilan White Springbrook 2009 35-02.75
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 35-01.50
Shot PutAimee Hart John F. Kennedy 2011 34-06.00
Shot PutJanel Brown Magruder 2013 34-04.50
Shot PutImani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 34-04.00
Shot PutAngel Graham Clarksburg 2012 34-02.00
Shot PutToni Koroye Walter Johnson 2018 34-01.50
Shot PutJacquelyn Adcock Damascus 2006 34-01.00
Shot PutOctavia King James H. Blake 2009 33-11.25
Shot PutPrecious Battle Northwest 2017 33-11.00
Shot PutAissa Toure Clarksburg 2015 33-09.50
Shot PutChinomoso Njelita Northwest 2017 33-09.50
Shot PutErin Hatcher Paint Branch 2018 33-01.00
Shot PutHolly Defnet Poolesville 2008 33-00.50
Shot PutAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 32-11.00
Shot PutMallory Anderson Damascus 2018 32-10.00
Shot PutXanthi Limber Clarksburg 2015 32-06.00
Shot PutDaneille Chapman Seneca Valley 2006 32-05.00
Shot PutAzeezat Olatunde Sherwood 2010 31-10.00
Shot PutNako Caternor Clarksburg 2016 31-05.00
Shot PutBriana Cruz Gaithersburg 2018 31-02.50
Shot PutSarah McKeown Damascus 2006 31-00.00
Shot PutRachel Mzengi John F. Kennedy 2008 30-10.25
Shot PutChristyna Falden James H. Blake 2010 30-05.00
Shot PutSofilia Ngwafang Paint Branch 2016 30-03.50
Shot PutAminat Giwa Clarksburg 2018 30-00.00
Shot PutKimberly Crosby Thomas S. Wootton 2011 29-10.00
Shot PutErica Neville Poolesville 2006 29-07.00
Shot PutBrooke Cheripko Northwest 2006 29-06.25
Shot PutEmily Bowles Damascus 2009 29-01.50
Shot PutJenna Hawk Winston Churchill 2009 29-01.00
Shot PutFrances Perry Damascus 2008 28-01.50
Shot PutJordan Kemp Gaithersburg 2010 27-08.25
Shot PutPrincella Allieu Richard Montgomery 2017 27-07.00
Shot PutAmber Seals Montgomery Blair 2009 26-11.25
DiscusOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 139-07
DiscusClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2013 125-05
DiscusDalina Julien Albert Einstein 2016 123-08
DiscusVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2011 122-05
DiscusArleigh Rose Sherwood 2007 119-07
DiscusTrinity Klock Clarksburg 2018 118-01
DiscusJacquelyn Adcock Damascus 2006 117-05
DiscusRachel Goldberg Sherwood 2016 117-03
DiscusOctavia King James H. Blake 2009 116-09
DiscusAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 116-06
DiscusJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 115-03
DiscusXanthi Limber Clarksburg 2017 114-02
DiscusTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 113-07
DiscusKatelyn Poss Poolesville 2006 113-03
DiscusAissa Toure Clarksburg 2015 110-00
DiscusRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2010 109-01
DiscusJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 105-05
DiscusAngel Graham Clarksburg 2012 103-05
DiscusAshleigh Nesselt Poolesville 2007 101-11
DiscusCaitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 2016 101-08
DiscusRylie Johnson Sherwood 2018 100-11
DiscusAmanda Zyzak Damascus 2008 100-05
DiscusHolly Defnet Poolesville 2007 099-05
DiscusAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2014 098-09
DiscusCourtney Haberman Northwest 2014 098-06
DiscusCaroline Djakuduel Wheaton 2018 098-04
DiscusJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 094-02
DiscusBrittany Moreland Northwest 2007 092-06
DiscusJanel Brown Magruder 2013 090-06
DiscusEbunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook 2017 089-11
DiscusToni Koroye Walter Johnson 2017 088-09
DiscusSarah McKeown Damascus 2006 088-07
DiscusKate Mccully Albert Einstein 2008 086-08
DiscusJenna Hawk Winston Churchill 2009 086-06
DiscusJanelle Smart James H. Blake 2012 084-04
DiscusNako Caternor Clarksburg 2016 084-03
DiscusMariam Komara Gaithersburg 2018 083-11
DiscusAmber Seals Montgomery Blair 2009 083-01
DiscusDestiny Cardenas Clarksburg 2015 082-02
DiscusTiara Stevenson Watkins Mill 2008 079-09
DiscusSam Appleby Magruder 2010 079-05
DiscusJacqueline Tardif Gaithersburg 2009 078-10
DiscusStephanie Bateky Northwest 2017 078-10
DiscusChristie Opiekun Clarksburg 2009 077-08
DiscusOlivia Dunn Sherwood 2011 077-02
DiscusCourtney Haas Watkins Mill 2007 075-09
DiscusMarissa Foster Richard Montgomery 2010 075-06
DiscusSuthida Vanaphongsai Damascus 2009 068-10
DiscusEmily Bowles Damascus 2009 068-02
Pole VaultVictoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2010 10-00.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2012 10-00.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2015 10-00.00
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 10-00.00
Pole VaultLiz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 2008 09-06.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 09-06.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-06.00
Pole VaultBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 09-00.00
Pole VaultCaitlin Campbell Northwest 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultKeegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 2015 08-06.00
Pole VaultBrennis Dulany Richard Montgomery 2015 08-06.00
Pole VaultKaralyn Schwartz Clarksburg 2018 08-06.00
Pole VaultWhitney Snyder Northwest 2018 08-06.00
Pole VaultErin Hylton Richard Montgomery 2008 08-00.00
Pole VaultAndrea Christmas Northwest 2013 08-00.00
Pole VaultSarah Louk Clarksburg 2015 08-00.00
Pole VaultAnanya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 08-00.00
Pole VaultSara Mercer Quince Orchard 2018 08-00.00
Pole VaultEmily Munro Thomas S. Wootton 2008 07-06.00
Pole VaultDeeya Garg Montgomery Blair 2016 07-06.00
Pole VaultBrittany McLeod Quince Orchard 2007 07-00.00
Pole VaultSarah Newsom Walt Whitman 2011 07-00.00
Pole VaultMaya Jacobson Quince Orchard 2014 07-00.00
Pole VaultSarah Cobau Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 07-00.00

Email | About