MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maryland Outdoor State Championships History


20181A State Championship
20182A State Championship
20183A State Championship
20184A State Championship
20171A State Championship
20172A State Championship
20173A State Championship
20174A State Championship
20163A State Championship
20164A State Championship
20151A State Championship
20152A State Championship
20153A State Championship
20154A State Championship
20141A State Championship
20142A State Championship
20143A State Championship
20144A State Championship
20134A State Championship
20133A State Championship
20131A State Championship
20132A State Championship
20124A State Championship
20123A State Championship
20122A State Championship
20121A State Championship
20113A State Championship
20114A State Championship
20112A State Championship
20103A State Championship
20104A State Championship
20101A State Championship
20102A State Championship
2009MD State Championship
2008MD State Championship
20083A State Championship
20084A State Championship
20081A State Championship
20082A State Championship
2007State Championship Day 3
2007State Championship Day 2
2007State Championship Day 1
20061A State Championship
20062A State Championship
20063A State Championship
20064A State Championship
2005Maryland Outdoor State Meet
2004MD State Championship
2003Maryland State Meet
2002Maryland Outdoor State Meet
2001Maryland State Meet
2000Maryland Outdoor State Meet
1999Maryland State Championship
1998Maryland State Championship
1997Maryland State Championship
1996Maryland State Championship
1995Maryland State Championship
1994Maryland State Championship
1993Maryland State Championship
1992MD State Championship
1991MD State Championships
1990MD State Championships
1989MD State Championship
1988Class B State Championship
1988Class AA State Championship
1988Class A State Championship
1987Class AA State Championship
1987Class A State Championship
1987Class B State Championship
1987Class C State Championship
1987State Records in 1987
1986MD Class AA State Championship
1986MD Class A State Championship
1986MD Class B State Championship
1986MD Class C State Championship
1985Class AA State Championship
1985Class C State Championship
1985Class B State Championship
1984MD State Championship
1984AA State Championship
1984B State Championship
1984Class C State Championship
1984A State Championship
1983AA State Championship
1983B State Championship
1983MD State Champions
1983A State Championship
1983C State Championship
1982MD State Champions
1982Class A State Championship
1982Class AA State Championship
1981MD State Champions
1981Class A State Championship
1981Class B State Championship
1980MD State Champions
1980Class A State Championship
1980Class B State Championship
1980Class AA State Championship
1980Class AA State Championship
1980Outdoor State Records 1980
1979MD State Champions
1979Class AA State Championship
1979Class A State Championship
1979Class B State Championship
1978MD State Champions
1978Class A State Championship
1978Class B State Championship
1978Class AA State Championship
1977MD State Champions
1977Class A State Championship
1977Class AA State Championship
1977Class B State Championship
1976MD State Champions
1976MD Girls AA State Championship
1976MD Girls ABC State Championship
1976MD Boys Class AA State Championship
1976MD Boys Class A State Championship
1976Class B Boys State Championship
1975MD State Champions
1975Class AA State Championship
1975Class A State Championship
1975MD Girls State Championship
1975Class B State Championship
1974MD State Champions
1974AA State Championship
1974Class A State Championship
1974Class B State Championship
1974Girls State Championship
1973MD State Champions
1972MD State Champions
1971MD State Champions
1970MD State Champions
1969MD State Champions
1968MD State Champions
1967MD State Champions
1966MD State Champions
1965MD State Champions
1964MD State Champions
1963MD State Champions
1962MD State Champions
1961MD State Champions
1960MD State Champions
1959MD State Champions
1958MD State Champions
1958Class A State Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashEnoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 2017 10.60
100m DashJabari Butler Winston Churchill 2015 10.65
100m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 10.68
100m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2014 10.72
100m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 10.81
100m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 10.82
100m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 10.85
100m DashDesmond Scott Northwest 2000 10.86
100m DashAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2018 10.87
100m DashDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 10.90
100m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 10.92
100m DashJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 10.93
100m DashSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 10.93
100m DashBisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy 2009 10.93
100m DashJ'Sean Williams Seneca Valley 2017 10.93
100m DashMohamed Mansaray Montgomery Blair 2008 10.94
100m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 10.94
100m DashDavid Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 2018 10.94
100m DashNoel Njem Paint Branch 2014 10.95
100m DashAlonzo McBryde Paint Branch 2017 10.95
100m DashGreg Brooks Poolesville 2005 10.97
100m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 11.01
100m DashRonald Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 11.03
100m DashBrian Porter Gaithersburg 2003 11.03
100m DashMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2005 11.04
100 Dash htGreg Brooks Poolesville 2004 10.90
100 Dash htAdrian Dennis John F. Kennedy 2004 11.0
100 Dash htLamine N'Dour John F. Kennedy 2004 11.3
100 Dash htSean White John F. Kennedy 2004 11.5
200m DashRaynard Bell John F. Kennedy 2017 21.76
200m DashEnoch Owumi Montgomery Blair 2017 21.78
200m DashJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2004 21.79
200m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 21.81
200m DashJalen Walker Northwest 2015 21.83
200m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2017 21.83
200m DashJonathan Haughton Montgomery Blair 2009 21.86
200m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 21.90
200m DashDavid Vincent Okoli Watkins Mill 2018 21.94
200m DashAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 21.96
200m DashPatrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery 2007 21.98
200m DashReginald Steele Paint Branch 2010 22.03
200m DashDesmond Scott Northwest 2000 22.09
200m DashChukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 2018 22.10
200m DashJaron Woodyard Thomas S. Wootton 2014 22.13
200m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2003 22.14
200m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 22.14
200m DashJabari Butler Winston Churchill 2015 22.16
200m DashMarkus Vinson Damascus 2017 22.17
200m DashGreg Brooks Poolesville 2005 22.19
200m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2008 22.19
200m DashAdrian Dennis John F. Kennedy 2004 22.20
200m DashSolomon Vault Gaithersburg 2014 22.20
200m DashByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 22.21
200m DashKeenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery 2006 22.24
200 Dash htGreg Brooks Poolesville 2004 22.30
200 Dash htChad Miller Paint Branch 2001 22.5
200 Dash htBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2001 22.6
200 Dash htKevin Taylor Paint Branch 2001 22.7
200 Dash htJulian Jones Sherwood 2001 22.9
200 Dash htAndrew Lehner Thomas S. Wootton 2001 23.8
200 Dash htStephen Higgins Watkins Mill 2001 24.0
400m DashBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 48.02
400m DashSeydi Sall Richard Montgomery 2017 48.13
400m DashBrandon Addison Watkins Mill 2010 48.25
400m DashMayen Mcclain Springbrook 2017 48.70
400m DashEdwin Campbell Paint Branch 2003 48.79
400m DashDarren Harris Winston Churchill 2009 48.95
400m DashJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 49.08
400m DashJustin Sorra Quince Orchard 2015 49.08
400m DashJohn Jones Paint Branch 2008 49.12
400m DashHassan Dixon Northwest 2010 49.30
400m DashSaheed Oyeshile Damascus 2012 49.30
400m DashHerik Webb Damascus 2002 49.38
400m DashJacari Ramsey Springbrook 2016 49.41
400m DashMichael Gorman Walt Whitman 2017 49.43
400m DashMark Small Clarksburg 2009 49.48
400m DashWil Zahorodny Damascus 2007 49.57
400m DashChris Gardner John F. Kennedy 2011 49.61
400m DashDerrick Powell Northwood 2008 49.71
400m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2011 49.77
400m DashRobert Bowis Winston Churchill 2011 49.96
400m DashAharon Conerly James H. Blake 2004 49.97
400m DashMalcolm Ayers Clarksburg 2011 49.97
400m DashMalcolm Richardson Gaithersburg 2003 49.98
400m DashKhaloni Mganga Northwest 2016 49.98
400m DashAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2009 49.99
800m RunWil Zahorodny Damascus 2008 01:52.83
800m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2011 01:53.91
800m RunChase Osborne Northwest 2017 01:54.26
800m RunJordan Sawadogo Springbrook 2007 01:54.49
800m RunJoshua Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton 2012 01:54.50
800m RunEldon Phillips Northwood 2017 01:54.67
800m RunAntonio Palmer Gaithersburg 2008 01:54.76
800m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 01:54.88
800m RunThierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 2016 01:55.22
800m RunWayne Bartholomew Quince Orchard 2009 01:55.35
800m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2007 01:55.44
800m RunNgoy Jeriel Yamitshi Northwest 2017 01:55.48
800m RunBryan Steele Gaithersburg 2002 01:55.69
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2014 01:55.87
800m RunMark Unger Richard Montgomery 2016 01:56.02
800m RunAlex Gary Albert Einstein 2007 01:56.07
800m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 01:56.10
800m RunReagan Lynch Quince Orchard 2007 01:56.17
800m RunSei Masuoka Winston Churchill 2010 01:56.19
800m RunMartin Dally Walter Johnson 2010 01:56.36
800m RunTom Anderson Gaithersburg 2000 01:56.39
800m RunBen Withbroe Albert Einstein 2013 01:56.46
800m RunRobbi Shresha Paint Branch 2000 01:56.82
800m RunAdam Jung Richard Montgomery 2014 01:56.98
800m RunEdward Smith Walt Whitman 2014 01:57.18
1600m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 04:15.95
1600m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2014 04:16.47
1600m RunWill Conway Winston Churchill 2012 04:17.15
1600m RunStephen Hayes Winston Churchill 2001 04:17.20
1600m RunUrgy Eado Thomas S. Wootton 2014 04:17.31
1600m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2009 04:17.90
1600m RunSean O'leary Walter Johnson 2010 04:18.88
1600m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2017 04:18.89
1600m RunJosh Fry Bethesda Chevy Chase 2018 04:19.43
1600m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 04:19.61
1600m RunMark Unger Richard Montgomery 2017 04:19.72
1600m RunChris Barnard Sherwood 2007 04:19.87
1600m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 04:19.88
1600m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2009 04:20.03
1600m RunChris Moen Walter Johnson 2008 04:20.13
1600m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2018 04:20.13
1600m RunChris Boyd Thomas S. Wootton 2007 04:20.44
1600m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2014 04:20.57
1600m RunJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2011 04:20.59
1600m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 04:21.03
1600m RunSam Martin Richard Montgomery 2010 04:21.21
1600m RunZach Martinez Gaithersburg 2005 04:21.30
1600m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2008 04:21.51
1600m RunEmmanuel Porquin Richard Montgomery 2015 04:21.60
1600m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 04:21.94
3200m RunSolomon Haile Sherwood 2008 09:06.13
3200m RunDiego Zarate Northwest 2014 09:18.16
3200m RunEvan Woods Walt Whitman 2015 09:18.52
3200m RunChris Miller Northwest 2011 09:18.55
3200m RunAndrew Palmer Walt Whitman 2010 09:19.54
3200m RunAndrew Jesien Walter Johnson 2005 09:19.84
3200m RunStephen Hayes Winston Churchill 2001 09:22.2
3200m RunChase Weaverling Poolesville 2013 09:22.33
3200m RunEric Pauley Gaithersburg 2003 09:24.04
3200m RunRohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery 2016 09:24.05
3200m RunRyan Lockett Poolesville 2017 09:24.62
3200m RunMarcus Hershberger Gaithersburg 2001 09:25.3
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2012 09:25.30
3200m RunNeal Darmody Quince Orchard 2007 09:25.86
3200m RunAndrew Lent Poolesville 2017 09:26.25
3200m RunElias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase 2007 09:26.89
3200m RunAmir Khaghani Walt Whitman 2014 09:27.34
3200m RunAdam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 09:27.39
3200m RunItai Bezherano Walter Johnson 2015 09:27.55
3200m RunZach Martinez Gaithersburg 2005 09:28.12
3200m RunObsaa Feda Northwood 2018 09:28.67
3200m RunDanniel Belay Gaithersburg 2014 09:29.13
3200m RunDylan Straughan Bethesda Chevy Chase 2008 09:31.64
3200m RunConor Spaulding Quince Orchard 2011 09:31.76
3200m RunKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2007 09:31.95
110m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 13.92
110m HurdlesRonald Frazier Gaithersburg 2000 14.15
110m HurdlesJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 14.48
110m HurdlesAdam Durham Paint Branch 2003 14.50
110m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 14.51
110m HurdlesDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2014 14.62
110m HurdlesVincent Bosha Magruder 2006 14.66
110m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 14.66
110m HurdlesPrince Anderson Gaithersburg 2000 14.76
110m HurdlesAlex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2006 14.77
110m HurdlesAnthony LaVine Gaithersburg 2000 14.78
110m HurdlesBryant England Seneca Valley 2005 14.80
110m HurdlesPetros Bein Clarksburg 2008 14.82
110m HurdlesDarren Brownlee Northwest 2005 14.83
110m HurdlesFreddie Oke Gaithersburg 2018 14.87
110m HurdlesTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 14.89
110m HurdlesTyler Jackson Richard Montgomery 2007 14.91
110m HurdlesVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2002 14.95
110m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 14.95
110m HurdlesElad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012 14.95
110m HurdlesMalcolm Wyche Paint Branch 2009 15.01
110m HurdlesByron Gibson Gaithersburg 2002 15.03
110m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2014 15.05
110m HurdlesDewayne Whitaker Northwest 2002 15.07
110m HurdlesDerrick Washington Watkins Mill 2002 15.08
110 Hurdles htJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2004 14.80
110 Hurdles htAlpha Sylla James H. Blake 2004 15.20
110 Hurdles htMichael Reed Springbrook 2004 15.21
110 Hurdles htMatt Begley Sherwood 2004 15.22
300m HurdlesShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 37.28
300m HurdlesAndrew Daniels Northwest 2016 37.77
300m HurdlesJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2005 38.52
300m HurdlesAlan Banks Thomas S. Wootton 2014 38.57
300m HurdlesAdam Durham Paint Branch 2003 38.70
300m HurdlesHubert Koj Watkins Mill 2000 38.97
300m HurdlesJose Lopez Magruder 2007 39.10
300m HurdlesElias Boussouf James H. Blake 2018 39.54
300m HurdlesSekou Yansane Winston Churchill 2005 39.55
300m HurdlesPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2012 39.70
300m HurdlesDevin Moreno Clarksburg 2010 39.84
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu Walter Johnson 2012 39.84
300m HurdlesStefan Grundmann Walt Whitman 2006 39.89
300m HurdlesOmar Taylor Springbrook 2014 39.99
300m HurdlesAlimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 2010 40.00
300m HurdlesTrevon Carroll Gaithersburg 2010 40.01
300m HurdlesAndrew Ankrah Quince Orchard 2012 40.03
300m Hurdlesalieu cole John F. Kennedy 2014 40.03
300m HurdlesDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 40.06
300m HurdlesWill Richardson Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 40.06
300m HurdlesNathan Cineda John F. Kennedy 2017 40.20
300m HurdlesTevin Prince Northwood 2010 40.23
300m HurdlesStephen Varella Montgomery Blair 2013 40.28
300m HurdlesTray Dawkins Northwest 2018 40.28
300m HurdlesFreddie Oke Gaithersburg 2018 40.32
4x100m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 42.12
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 42.18
4x100m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 42.30
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 42.42
4x100m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 42.47
4x100m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 42.49
4x100m Relay2015 NW_Relays Northwest 2015 42.49
4x100m Relay2000 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2000 42.66
4x100m Relay2002 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2002 42.71
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2003 42.71
4x100m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 42.74
4x100m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 42.74
4x100m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 42.75
4x100m Relay2001 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2001 42.8
4x100m Relay2015 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2015 43.06
4x100m Relay2013 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2013 43.11
4x100m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 43.13
4x100m Relay2013 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2013 43.14
4x100m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 43.15
4x100m Relay2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2014 43.19
4x100m Relay2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2014 43.19
4x100m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 43.2
4x100m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 43.23
4x100m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 43.23
4x100m Relay2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2015 43.28
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:27.54
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 01:27.61
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:27.78
4x200m Relay2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2006 01:27.98
4x200m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 01:28.16
4x200m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 01:28.27
4x200m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 01:28.28
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2009 01:28.32
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:28.33
4x200m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 01:28.38
4x200m Relay2001 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2001 01:28.50
4x200m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 01:28.51
4x200m Relay2003 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2003 01:28.62
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2014 01:28.76
4x200m Relay2002 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2002 01:28.78
4x200m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 01:28.87
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:28.97
4x200m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 01:29.18
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:29.25
4x200m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 01:29.37
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 01:29.68
4x200m Relay2001 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2001 01:29.70
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 01:29.75
4x200m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 01:29.78
4x200m Relay2001 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2001 01:29.80
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:18.98
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2008 03:20.42
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2017 03:20.99
4x400m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 03:21.05
4x400m Relay2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2018 03:21.19
4x400m Relay2003 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2003 03:21.27
4x400m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 03:21.41
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:21.56
4x400m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 03:21.63
4x400m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 03:21.81
4x400m Relay2002 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2002 03:21.98
4x400m Relay2012 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2012 03:22.70
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2007 03:22.75
4x400m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 03:22.89
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2018 03:23.22
4x400m Relay2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2010 03:23.47
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 03:23.59
4x400m Relay2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2006 03:23.7
4x400m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 03:23.71
4x400m Relay2011 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 03:23.85
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 03:23.89
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2008 03:23.99
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 03:24.06
4x400m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 03:24.07
4x400m Relay2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2018 03:24.12
4x800m Relay2008 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2008 07:44.67
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2005 07:52.08
4x800m Relay2011 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2011 07:52.54
4x800m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 07:52.75
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 07:53.35
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2009 07:55.50
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2010 07:55.73
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2011 07:56.47
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2009 07:57.18
4x800m Relay2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2014 07:57.34
4x800m Relay2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2010 07:57.52
4x800m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 07:57.87
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2008 07:58.04
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 2007 07:58.22
4x800m Relay2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2016 07:58.58
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 07:58.89
4x800m Relay2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 2018 07:59.35
4x800m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 07:59.85
4x800m Relay2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2006 07:59.93
4x800m Relay2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2014 08:00.06
4x800m Relay2000 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2000 08:00.21
4x800m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 08:00.50
4x800m Relay2002 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2002 08:01.04
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2007 08:01.36
4x800m Relay2009 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2009 08:01.54
High JumpJerome Miller Springbrook 2002 6-08.00
High JumpDamon Hill Gaithersburg 2002 6-08.00
High JumpKelvin Bright James H. Blake 2005 6-08.00
High JumpAnthony Richards Montgomery Blair 2000 6-06.00
High JumpVaclav Malek Walter Johnson 2002 6-06.00
High JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2006 6-06.00
High JumpKaos Williams Clarksburg 2013 6-06.00
High JumpDylan Bikim Quince Orchard 2015 6-06.00
High JumpDivinus Muteba Northwest 2018 6-06.00
High JumpRico Taylor Wheaton 2009 6-04.00
High JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 6-04.00
High JumpJack O'Keefe Quince Orchard 2013 6-04.00
High JumpAustin Castleberry Northwest 2014 6-04.00
High JumpAndrew Kostecka Clarksburg 2016 6-04.00
High JumpMikhail Brown Thomas S. Wootton 2017 6-04.00
High JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 6-04.00
High JumpVictor Akintimehim Quince Orchard 2000 6-02.00
High JumpChris Newman-Smart Paint Branch 2001 6-02.00
High JumpMatt Morrison Paint Branch 2003 6-02.00
High JumpBobby Price Magruder 2004 6-02.00
High JumpGreg Brooks Poolesville 2005 6-02.00
High JumpCameron Pitt Springbrook 2006 6-02.00
High JumpDavid Badinga Northwood 2006 6-02.00
High JumpJohn Houston Magruder 2006 6-02.00
High JumpAvery Graham Clarksburg 2007 6-02.00
Long JumpTy Mason James H. Blake 2016 23-06.50
Long JumpMichael Scott John F. Kennedy 2014 23-04.75
Long JumpDarius Ray Magruder 2008 22-06.00
Long JumpShyheim Wright Northwest 2016 22-06.00
Long JumpGary Frazier Richard Montgomery 2007 22-04.50
Long JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 22-04.50
Long JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 22-03.00
Long JumpAnthony Woods Jr. Northwest 2018 22-02.50
Long JumpGaston Assoua James H. Blake 2013 22-01.75
Long JumpSalifu Cham Albert Einstein 2007 22-01.00
Long JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 22-00.00
Long JumpJustin Leonard Richard Montgomery 2015 21-10.50
Long JumpJamal Currica Damascus 2007 21-10.00
Long JumpDonovan Beckett-simms Seneca Valley 2016 21-09.75
Long JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 21-08.75
Long JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 21-08.50
Long JumpJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 21-08.00
Long JumpJoseph White Wheaton 2002 21-08.00
Long JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman Walt Whitman 2008 21-08.00
Long JumpJoey Robinson Gaithersburg 2004 21-07.00
Long JumpAnthony Richards Montgomery Blair 2000 21-06.75
Long JumpEric Sye Damascus 2000 21-06.75
Long JumpKenny Lang Quince Orchard 2012 21-06.00
Long JumpBrian Williams Gaithersburg 2001 21-05.75
Long JumpMoussa Sylla James H. Blake 2018 21-05.00
Triple JumpClarence Foote-Talley Northwest 2018 50-03.50
Triple JumpMarcus Willacy Paint Branch 2009 47-09.75
Triple JumpJon Welbon Gaithersburg 2004 47-06.50
Triple JumpOwen Cain Gaithersburg 2009 47-05.75
Triple JumpRenaldo Smith Sherwood 2017 46-09.25
Triple JumpDorian Jones Quince Orchard 2015 45-10.75
Triple JumpBJ Shaw Gaithersburg 2007 45-08.25
Triple JumpChristian Lewis Gaithersburg 2018 45-07.00
Triple JumpElliott Davis Quince Orchard 2013 45-06.75
Triple JumpMoussa Sylla James H. Blake 2018 45-06.75
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2015 45-06.25
Triple JumpCameron Rice Northwood 2018 45-04.75
Triple JumpJay Colbert Gaithersburg 2000 45-03.75
Triple JumpSheldon Trotman Northwest 2010 45-03.50
Triple JumpIan Francis Walter Johnson 2007 45-02.75
Triple JumpFonati Quinn Richard Montgomery 2010 45-02.25
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook 2011 44-11.00
Triple JumpAaron Beidleman Northwest 2015 44-10.50
Triple JumpKaifa Boyce Gaithersburg 2012 44-07.75
Triple JumpKeenan Woods Northwood 2008 44-07.25
Triple JumpDominic Chow Thomas S. Wootton 2017 44-04.25
Triple JumpStephon Johnson Gaithersburg 2004 44-03.50
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill 2018 44-03.50
Triple JumpDontay Hears Watkins Mill 2012 44-02.25
Triple JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2014 44-01.75
Shot PutSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 60-04.75
Shot PutAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 56-10.75
Shot PutMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 56-07.50
Shot PutJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2017 56-01.00
Shot PutJared Wasser Thomas S. Wootton 2003 54-11.50
Shot PutDevonte Johnson Paint Branch 2014 54-01.50
Shot PutNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 51-06.75
Shot PutNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2015 50-11.50
Shot PutBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 50-01.75
Shot PutChristian Smith Clarksburg 2009 50-01.00
Shot PutDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2014 50-00.00
Shot PutVictor Wang Montgomery Blair 2009 49-09.75
Shot PutNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2011 49-08.25
Shot PutArtavius Simpson Richard Montgomery 2013 49-04.00
Shot PutJames Goldsby Gaithersburg 2006 49-03.25
Shot PutRob Thompson Clarksburg 2009 49-00.75
Shot PutBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 49-00.00
Shot PutRene Molinari Albert Einstein 2012 48-11.00
Shot PutMatt Miller Richard Montgomery 2005 48-09.00
Shot PutAvery Graham Clarksburg 2008 48-09.00
Shot PutSheldon Ellis James H. Blake 2017 48-00.50
Shot PutPacom Tsague Seneca Valley 2014 47-10.50
Shot PutCase Wright Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 47-10.00
Shot PutAyoola Olakanye Springbrook 2000 47-07.50
Shot PutDab Ukwuani Magruder 2011 47-06.75
DiscusMarcus Brown Quince Orchard 2009 171-06
DiscusSean Stanley Gaithersburg 2009 169-08
DiscusBilly Emerson Watkins Mill 2015 161-09
DiscusAj Lillie Gaithersburg 2002 156-09.00
DiscusDerek Barnhart Damascus 2002 155-00.00
DiscusBobby Dugan Gaithersburg 2006 153-09
DiscusDavid Kaplan Winston Churchill 2014 153-05
DiscusKevin Neubeiser Gaithersburg 2000 153-02.00
DiscusNadim Elhage Winston Churchill 2011 150-03
DiscusDonovan Tyler Quince Orchard 2014 149-09
DiscusPatrick Schlosser Watkins Mill 2012 149-08
DiscusSamuel Adedeji Clarksburg 2012 148-03
DiscusIsaiah White Paint Branch 2014 144-02
DiscusNnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2011 144-01
DiscusJabari Bennett James H. Blake 2016 143-08
DiscusNoah Vernick Quince Orchard 2014 143-02
DiscusTigue Tozer Gaithersburg 2004 141-06
DiscusCharlie Grimsley Walter Johnson 2008 140-10
DiscusAyoola Olakanye Springbrook 2000 140-02.00
DiscusNate Dunn Paint Branch 2001 140-01.00
DiscusMarcus Kinney Clarksburg 2009 140-01
DiscusRobert Scribner Quince Orchard 2005 139-04
DiscusAbraham Kinguelewa Clarksburg 2014 139-03
DiscusAndrew Birgin Walter Johnson 2018 139-02
DiscusWayne Thomas Northwest 2003 139-01
Pole VaultNate Anguita Gaithersburg 2002 13-06.00
Pole VaultParker Carroll Damascus 2013 13-06.00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa Clarksburg 2014 13-06.00
Pole VaultBrent McCauley Gaithersburg 2001 13-03.00
Pole VaultScott Church Richard Montgomery 2001 13-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Begley Sherwood 2004 13-00.00
Pole VaultJames Morrison Walter Johnson 2000 12-06.00
Pole VaultChris Spiess Clarksburg 2015 12-06.00
Pole VaultDavid Strauss Walter Johnson 2000 12-00.00
Pole VaultAndrew Lukacs Walter Johnson 2002 12-00.00
Pole VaultBrian Skelly Walter Johnson 2003 11-06.00
Pole VaultAdam Stark Springbrook 2003 11-06.00
Pole VaultMichael Hucke Walter Johnson 2004 11-06.00
Pole VaultGregory Conte Quince Orchard 2007 11-06.00
Pole VaultRobbie Brehm Sherwood 2010 11-06.00
Pole VaultAlex Moores Quince Orchard 2011 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Beatty Winston Churchill 2013 11-06.00
Pole VaultKyle Yi Clarksburg 2016 11-06.00
Pole VaultChristopher Nyborg Quince Orchard 2016 11-06.00
Pole VaultEvan Penner Quince Orchard 2004 11-00.00
Pole VaultRobbie O'connor Gaithersburg 2005 11-00.00
Pole VaultSam Eichberg Thomas S. Wootton 2014 11-00.00
Pole VaultMatthew Owens Quince Orchard 2017 11-00.00
Pole VaultAidan Cordle Quince Orchard 2018 11-00.00
Pole VaultMatt Keating Damascus 2008 10-06.00

100m DashOlivia Ekpone Thomas S. Wootton 2008 11.68
100m DashTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2005 11.75
100m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 11.87
100m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 11.91
100m DashDomoah Kutu-akoi John F. Kennedy 2014 11.94
100m DashSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 11.97
100m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 11.99
100m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 12.00
100m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 12.03
100m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 12.04
100m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2004 12.12
100m DashEmma Coleman Winston Churchill 2014 12.13
100m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2010 12.14
100m DashFiona Weeks Northwest 2004 12.18
100m DashJada Sobratti Watkins Mill 2018 12.19
100m DashNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2000 12.20
100m DashDeborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 2013 12.20
100m DashAshley Decruise Richard Montgomery 2007 12.21
100m DashRachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 2015 12.27
100m DashSarah Clay Damascus 2004 12.28
100m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 12.30
100m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 12.30
100m DashNana Tutu Watkins Mill 2018 12.30
100m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 12.33
100m DashAlexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 2014 12.37
100 Dash htStacie Payne Poolesville 2004 13.10
200m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2010 23.89
200m DashTenesha Hill Gaithersburg 2005 24.25
200m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2015 24.35
200m DashStephanie Davis Magruder 2015 24.36
200m DashTaylor Wright Northwest 2017 24.40
200m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 24.54
200m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2010 24.58
200m DashJada Sobratti Watkins Mill 2018 24.62
200m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 24.77
200m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2013 24.80
200m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 24.86
200m DashSarah Clay Damascus 2004 25.00
200m DashBethany White Magruder 2014 25.08
200m DashMadison Depry Wheaton 2018 25.09
200m DashNina Warren Gaithersburg 2003 25.15
200m DashCamry Torian Northwest 2012 25.15
200m DashNoelani Phillips James H. Blake 2017 25.15
200m DashNarica Offutt Watkins Mill 2001 25.17
200m DashSherryta Stokes Springbrook 2002 25.30
200m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2007 25.32
200m DashKaela Jones James H. Blake 2015 25.35
200m DashSiobhan Marsh Gaithersburg 2004 25.40
200m DashRachel Watkins Magruder 2011 25.40
200m DashAshley Seymour Quince Orchard 2015 25.42
200m DashRianne Webb Richard Montgomery 2007 25.43
200 Dash htPhobay Kuto-Akoi John F. Kennedy 2004 25.30
200 Dash htCalice Warlock Paint Branch 2004 25.90
200 Dash htShrde Nelson Paint Branch 2004 26.40
400m DashOlivia Ekpone Northwest 2011 53.15
400m DashMartha Sam James H. Blake 2014 54.52
400m DashGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2012 55.19
400m DashLe'quisha Parker Northwood 2011 55.94
400m DashKatie Wolf Winston Churchill 2009 55.98
400m DashArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 56.06
400m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2014 56.29
400m DashMelissa Kameka Damascus 2018 56.49
400m DashSarah Moore James H. Blake 2015 56.67
400m DashLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2006 56.92
400m DashElizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake 2014 57.09
400m DashIndia Knight Northwest 2010 57.51
400m DashCori Brown Northwest 2016 57.52
400m DashDenise Woode Damascus 2016 57.54
400m DashYamundow Sarr Northwood 2012 57.56
400m DashAsia Nettles John F. Kennedy 2005 57.75
400m DashEkenedilichukwu Onyechi Springbrook 2018 57.76
400m DashSharifa Love Richard Montgomery 2002 57.78
400m DashSonia Gill Quince Orchard 2006 57.89
400m DashEver Elegon Seneca Valley 2018 57.89
400m DashSerena Rochester Richard Montgomery 2002 57.90
400m DashChristina Mann Poolesville 2002 57.91
400m DashKellie Dunston James H. Blake 2003 58.02
400m DashAlissa Jewell Gaithersburg 2008 58.08
400m DashMichelle Kamara Gaithersburg 2017 58.10
800m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2008 02:11.58
800m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2011 02:12.32
800m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 02:12.64
800m RunBrittney Wade Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 02:13.88
800m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2007 02:14.02
800m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2014 02:14.54
800m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 02:15.89
800m RunMorgan Casey Montgomery Blair 2017 02:16.22
800m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:16.72
800m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:16.99
800m RunJaimie Smith Paint Branch 2002 02:17.00
800m RunKyra Badrian Paint Branch 2016 02:17.06
800m RunLeigh Rivlin Walter Johnson 2002 02:17.50
800m RunKaren Aherne Northwest 2002 02:17.52
800m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 02:17.57
800m RunSarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 02:17.64
800m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2007 02:17.73
800m RunBreanna McDonald Walt Whitman 2018 02:18.06
800m RunKathy Aherne Northwest 2007 02:18.40
800m RunAndrea Maxwell Thomas S. Wootton 2010 02:18.74
800m RunAlex Carroll Damascus 2011 02:18.97
800m RunJenny Bodine Walter Johnson 2000 02:19.09
800m RunAlyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 2018 02:19.09
800m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 02:19.26
800m RunTabitha Eisig Magruder 2007 02:19.38
1600m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 04:51.43
1600m RunClare Severe Walt Whitman 2015 04:58.48
1600m RunMorgane Gay Walt Whitman 2007 04:59.57
1600m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2010 05:00.17
1600m RunCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2011 05:00.25
1600m RunVeronica Salcido Thomas S. Wootton 2005 05:01.42
1600m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2015 05:01.55
1600m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 05:02.13
1600m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2016 05:02.94
1600m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 05:04.49
1600m RunLeslie Morrison Walt Whitman 2008 05:04.59
1600m RunGrace Corbett Thomas S. Wootton 2011 05:04.60
1600m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 05:05.42
1600m RunKaren Pulliam Quince Orchard 2000 05:06.00
1600m RunJulia Reicin Winston Churchill 2017 05:06.15
1600m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 05:06.78
1600m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2014 05:07.00
1600m RunAshley St. Denis Walter Johnson 2002 05:07.50
1600m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 05:08.00
1600m RunBeth Catherwood Bethesda Chevy Chase 2003 05:08.87
1600m RunMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2010 05:09.07
1600m RunYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2017 05:09.15
1600m RunAshlyn Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 05:09.17
1600m RunAndrea Maxwell Thomas S. Wootton 2010 05:09.32
1600m RunKaren Aherne Northwest 2004 05:09.34
3200m RunAbigail Green Walter Johnson 2018 10:22.23
3200m RunJessie Rubin Thomas S. Wootton 2010 10:41.28
3200m RunNora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 10:45.68
3200m RunKiernan Keller Walter Johnson 2014 10:53.46
3200m RunCiciely Davy Albert Einstein 2016 10:55.86
3200m RunCaroline Beakes Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 10:56.52
3200m RunBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 11:01.73
3200m RunHalsey Sinclair Montgomery Blair 2004 11:04.01
3200m RunEmily Murphy Walter Johnson 2014 11:04.59
3200m RunEmma Eckerstrom Northwest 2006 11:05.80
3200m RunNandini Satsangi Poolesville 2017 11:07.01
3200m RunLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2007 11:09.6
3200m RunBeth Catherwood Bethesda Chevy Chase 2003 11:10.73
3200m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2014 11:11.78
3200m RunLucy Srour Winston Churchill 2015 11:12.40
3200m RunAnya Oleynik Quince Orchard 2006 11:13.0
3200m RunAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2011 11:14.36
3200m RunAshley St. Denis Walter Johnson 2003 11:16.65
3200m RunBritt Eckerstrom Northwest 2008 11:16.91
3200m RunCaroline Guiot Walt Whitman 2012 11:16.93
3200m RunMichele Levy Thomas S. Wootton 2003 11:18.26
3200m RunClaire Beautz Poolesville 2013 11:18.42
3200m RunSydney Almeida Springbrook 2013 11:18.72
3200m RunAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2009 11:19.50
3200m RunJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2010 11:20.37
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 13.77
100m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 14.17
100m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.18
100m HurdlesErika Zoller Damascus 2005 14.41
100m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2012 14.41
100m HurdlesThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 14.45
100m HurdlesKaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 2018 14.56
100m HurdlesCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 14.63
100m HurdlesKatherine Salke Sherwood 2009 14.73
100m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 14.74
100m HurdlesTyhler Davis Magruder 2002 14.78
100m HurdlesHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2016 14.80
100m HurdlesTricia Wedderburn Gaithersburg 2005 14.82
100m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 14.86
100m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2013 14.92
100m HurdlesMelanie Cathey Quince Orchard 2000 15.01
100m HurdlesArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 15.05
100m HurdlesAmirah Polite Winston Churchill 2009 15.07
100m HurdlesElaina Smith Gaithersburg 2004 15.08
100m HurdlesNadia Trowers Bethesda Chevy Chase 2002 15.10
100m HurdlesLeah Putman Sherwood 2007 15.16
100m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2004 15.18
100m HurdlesLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 15.19
100m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 15.24
100m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 15.25
300m HurdlesLaila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 43.17
300m HurdlesEddita Pessima Northwest 2018 43.52
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 43.66
300m HurdlesSylvia Deppen Thomas S. Wootton 2012 43.81
300m HurdlesLaura Shaw Walter Johnson 2002 43.90
300m HurdlesAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2016 44.21
300m HurdlesCourtney Christian Walter Johnson 2017 44.52
300m HurdlesOlivia Durr Poolesville 2008 44.78
300m HurdlesEvelyn Putman Sherwood 2011 44.96
300m HurdlesLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 44.99
300m HurdlesHilary Moen Walter Johnson 2006 45.01
300m HurdlesBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 45.32
300m HurdlesAle Martinez Winston Churchill 2010 45.43
300m HurdlesYusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 2015 45.57
300m HurdlesNana Langa Clarksburg 2009 45.65
300m HurdlesTara Okusaga Northwest 2007 45.67
300m HurdlesShannon Dwyer Quince Orchard 2010 45.82
300m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2012 45.96
300m HurdlesGwen Shaw Thomas S. Wootton 2010 46.04
300m HurdlesTricia Wedderburn Gaithersburg 2005 46.15
300m HurdlesShaneil Thomas Northwood 2012 46.31
300m HurdlesErika Zoller Damascus 2004 46.34
300m HurdlesSisan Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 46.36
300m HurdlesStefanie Putman Sherwood 2002 46.50
300m HurdlesDebbie Fromstein Walter Johnson 2000 46.57
4x100m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 47.52
4x100m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 47.62
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 47.66
4x100m Relay2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2014 47.71
4x100m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 48.08
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2003 48.14
4x100m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 48.16
4x100m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 48.31
4x100m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 48.36
4x100m Relay2005 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2005 48.39
4x100m Relay2013 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2013 48.39
4x100m Relay2017 NW_Relays Northwest 2017 48.40
4x100m Relay2016 NW_Relays Northwest 2016 48.66
4x100m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 48.78
4x100m Relay2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2016 48.87
4x100m Relay2009 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2009 48.91
4x100m Relay2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2010 48.98
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2008 49.00
4x100m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 49.00
4x100m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 49.01
4x100m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 49.05
4x100m Relay2016 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2016 49.18
4x100m Relay2005 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2005 49.24
4x100m Relay2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2014 49.25
4x100m Relay2015 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2015 49.33
4x200m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 01:39.43
4x200m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 01:40.75
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2002 01:40.82
4x200m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 01:41.00
4x200m Relay2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2014 01:41.61
4x200m Relay2005 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2005 01:41.85
4x200m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 01:41.88
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_Relays Magruder 2011 01:42.05
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2004 01:42.13
4x200m Relay2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 2018 01:42.17
4x200m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 01:42.32
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 01:42.38
4x200m Relay2003 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2003 01:42.40
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 01:42.52
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 01:42.63
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2008 01:42.65
4x200m Relay2011 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 2011 01:42.78
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2009 01:43.28
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2010 01:43.35
4x200m Relay2018 NW_Relays Northwest 2018 01:43.55
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2006 01:43.73
4x200m Relay2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 2016 01:43.92
4x200m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 01:43.93
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 2007 01:43.94
4x200m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 01:43.95
4x400m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 03:46.22
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2014 03:47.76
4x400m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 03:48.28
4x400m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 03:51.29
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2015 03:52.36
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2012 03:53.06
4x400m Relay2007 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2007 03:53.45
4x400m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 03:53.68
4x400m Relay2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2014 03:54.39
4x400m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 03:55.64
4x400m Relay2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2016 03:56.80
4x400m Relay2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood 2010 03:56.88
4x400m Relay2008 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2008 03:56.89
4x400m Relay2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2016 03:57.10
4x400m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 03:57.20
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2011 03:57.60
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2002 03:57.73
4x400m Relay2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2015 03:57.91
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2017 03:58.09
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2013 03:58.14
4x400m Relay2003 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2003 03:58.27
4x400m Relay2002 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 2002 03:58.51
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2017 03:58.63
4x400m Relay2009 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2009 03:58.84
4x400m Relay2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2017 03:59.05
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2010 09:04.39
4x800m Relay2010 NW_Relays Northwest 2010 09:09.37
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2008 09:16.22
4x800m Relay2011 NW_Relays Northwest 2011 09:18.20
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2007 09:19.36
4x800m Relay2012 NW_Relays Northwest 2012 09:20.44
4x800m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2018 09:21.87
4x800m Relay2009 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 2009 09:23.15
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2012 09:23.93
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2010 09:24.38
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2007 09:25.40
4x800m Relay2009 NW_Relays Northwest 2009 09:25.81
4x800m Relay2008 NW_Relays Northwest 2008 09:26.59
4x800m Relay2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2014 09:27.26
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 2006 09:27.70
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2008 09:28.31
4x800m Relay2003 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 2003 09:28.33
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2012 09:29.67
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2014 09:29.73
4x800m Relay2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2017 09:31.05
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2013 09:31.99
4x800m Relay2014 NW_Relays Northwest 2014 09:32.17
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 09:32.28
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 2006 09:32.30
4x800m Relay2007 NW_Relays Northwest 2007 09:33.00
High JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 5-08.25
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 5-08.00
High JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 5-06.00
High JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 5-06.00
High JumpNaja Mcadam Clarksburg 2015 5-06.00
High JumpKristin Collins Magruder 2002 5-04.00
High JumpLatoya Morton Paint Branch 2002 5-04.00
High JumpCassie Tressler Damascus 2002 5-04.00
High JumpMonica Gerald James H. Blake 2008 5-04.00
High JumpBriani Claggett Clarksburg 2010 5-04.00
High JumpAlexandra Holston Sherwood 2011 5-04.00
High JumpChelsea Harris Gaithersburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 5-04.00
High JumpBryeana Rhodes Damascus 2013 5-04.00
High JumpStarr Stover Richard Montgomery 2018 5-04.00
High JumpTrudy Blake Gaithersburg 2002 5-02.00
High JumpHeather Graham Poolesville 2003 5-02.00
High JumpEmma Hanson Damascus 2004 5-02.00
High JumpAshley Dabney Wheaton 2007 5-02.00
High JumpChelsea Reinks Damascus 2007 5-02.00
High JumpVanessa Jules Paint Branch 2008 5-02.00
High JumpRachel Osnos Walt Whitman 2010 5-02.00
High JumpZahara Sani Paint Branch 2013 5-02.00
High JumpGwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 2014 5-02.00
High JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2015 5-02.00
Long JumpCasey Dowling Thomas S. Wootton 2012 18-10.00
Long JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2003 18-09.00
Long JumpKendra Meredith Northwest 2014 18-07.00
Long JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2016 18-07.00
Long JumpCierra Pyles Clarksburg 2016 18-05.00
Long JumpLeondra Correia Northwest 2016 18-04.00
Long JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 18-03.50
Long JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2016 18-02.00
Long JumpK.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg 2018 18-01.00
Long JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 17-11.50
Long JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2016 17-11.00
Long JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2012 17-10.50
Long JumpFanny Chen Winston Churchill 2014 17-08.00
Long JumpAllyson Hardy Northwest 2000 17-07.75
Long JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2015 17-07.25
Long JumpLindsay Pinckney Springbrook 2010 17-07.00
Long JumpAna Gomerez Walter Johnson 2013 17-05.50
Long JumpKrystal Harrington Paint Branch 2000 17-05.00
Long JumpArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 17-04.75
Long JumpJeida Robertson Magruder 2012 17-04.00
Long JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2009 17-03.50
Long JumpAshley Christopher Richard Montgomery 2013 17-03.25
Long JumpLeah Putman Sherwood 2007 17-03.00
Long JumpNikki Nuama Paint Branch 2016 17-03.00
Long JumpRebecca Durivage-Jacobs Montgomery Blair 2002 17-02.50
Triple JumpThea Lafond John F. Kennedy 2011 41-08.50
Triple JumpArielle Statham Paint Branch 2009 40-04.00
Triple JumpTaylor Wright Northwest 2018 39-07.25
Triple JumpAlexus Pyles Clarksburg 2015 39-03.75
Triple JumpAtinuke Shittu Northwest 2018 39-02.75
Triple JumpToni Aluko Paint Branch 2004 38-03.00
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui Winston Churchill 2007 38-02.25
Triple JumpKara Huie Thomas S. Wootton 2014 38-01.75
Triple JumpTamir Jacobs Paint Branch 2016 38-00.25
Triple JumpTaylor Caulk Winston Churchill 2011 37-09.00
Triple JumpKeila Robertson Magruder 2015 37-08.50
Triple JumpAlyssa Moran Sherwood 2016 37-04.50
Triple JumpPage Harris Clarksburg 2008 37-04.00
Triple JumpArike Ogundipe Damascus 2000 37-01.25
Triple JumpJordan Pitchford Damascus 2011 37-00.25
Triple JumpCharnay Ryland Clarksburg 2010 36-11.00
Triple JumpJulia McDermott Winston Churchill 2013 36-09.75
Triple JumpLucy Lee Winston Churchill 2017 36-09.50
Triple JumpDenise Woode Damascus 2016 36-07.75
Triple JumpAshley Santini Northwest 2017 36-06.25
Triple JumpSuzanne Falk Thomas S. Wootton 2008 36-06.00
Triple JumpStephanie Bateky Northwest 2017 36-05.75
Triple JumpEmily Furr Poolesville 2007 36-04.50
Triple JumpK.C. Ashiogwu Gaithersburg 2018 36-02.00
Triple JumpSerenah Polite Winston Churchill 2011 36-01.50
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2014 43-11.50
Shot PutOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2013 39-06.50
Shot PutAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 39-00.00
Shot PutJustina Ababio Clarksburg 2016 38-11.00
Shot PutArleigh Rose Sherwood 2008 38-09.75
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 38-07.00
Shot PutKatelyn Poss Poolesville 2006 38-03.25
Shot PutJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 37-06.50
Shot PutAmeerat Olatunde Sherwood 2012 37-03.00
Shot PutTurquoia Johnson Clarksburg 2008 37-01.00
Shot PutBrittany Moreland Northwest 2007 36-11.75
Shot PutNneoma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2012 36-09.00
Shot PutKyla Graham Gaithersburg 2003 36-05.75
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2011 36-05.50
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2012 36-00.00
Shot PutCori Talley James H. Blake 2008 35-08.50
Shot PutAnelle Tarke Gaithersburg 2016 35-03.00
Shot PutMilan White Springbrook 2009 35-02.75
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 35-01.50
Shot PutLili Afkhami Quince Orchard 2005 35-01.00
Shot PutAimee Hart John F. Kennedy 2011 34-06.00
Shot PutJanel Brown Magruder 2013 34-04.50
Shot PutImani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 2014 34-04.00
Shot PutJulie Kauffman Damascus 2001 34-03.00
Shot PutAngel Graham Clarksburg 2012 34-02.00
DiscusOzioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 2014 139-07
DiscusClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2013 125-05
DiscusDalina Julien Albert Einstein 2016 123-08
DiscusIrina King Paint Branch 2001 123-01.00
DiscusVirginia Owusu-Mainoo Seneca Valley 2011 122-05
DiscusJulie Kauffman Damascus 2001 122-01.00
DiscusArleigh Rose Sherwood 2007 119-07
DiscusTrinity Klock Clarksburg 2018 118-01
DiscusJacquelyn Adcock Damascus 2006 117-05
DiscusRachel Goldberg Sherwood 2016 117-03
DiscusOctavia King James H. Blake 2009 116-09
DiscusAnna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 2012 116-06
DiscusJanise Bestman Paint Branch 2018 115-03
DiscusAshley Fauntleroy Paint Branch 2004 115-00
DiscusXanthi Limber Clarksburg 2017 114-02
DiscusTiffany Afolabi-Brown Richard Montgomery 2013 113-07
DiscusKatelyn Poss Poolesville 2006 113-03
DiscusErica Friday Sherwood 2003 112-06
DiscusAissa Toure Clarksburg 2015 110-00
DiscusRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2010 109-01
DiscusJamie Pottern Walter Johnson 2005 106-10
DiscusTammy Spurr Gaithersburg 2001 105-09.00
DiscusAmia Lewis Gaithersburg 2002 105-05.00
DiscusJamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard 2014 105-05
DiscusAlicia Knupple Damascus 2001 104-08.00
Pole VaultVictoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 2016 11-00.00
Pole VaultNaami Wagner Northwood 2010 10-00.00
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov Quince Orchard 2012 10-00.00
Pole VaultPaige Evans Clarksburg 2015 10-00.00
Pole VaultMia Del Borrello Damascus 2015 10-00.00
Pole VaultRebekah Harrison Springbrook 2000 09-06.00
Pole VaultJodi Taetle Gaithersburg 2001 09-06.00
Pole VaultLiz Calhoun Thomas S. Wootton 2008 09-06.00
Pole VaultLauren Rose Gaithersburg 2009 09-06.00
Pole VaultErin Parker Damascus 2011 09-06.00
Pole VaultBrionne Pyles Clarksburg 2016 09-00.00
Pole VaultAmy Follett Winston Churchill 2003 08-06.00
Pole VaultCaitlin Campbell Northwest 2009 08-06.00
Pole VaultKeegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 2015 08-06.00
Pole VaultBrennis Dulany Richard Montgomery 2015 08-06.00
Pole VaultKaralyn Schwartz Clarksburg 2018 08-06.00
Pole VaultWhitney Snyder Northwest 2018 08-06.00
Pole VaultTammy Spurr Gaithersburg 2002 08-00.00
Pole VaultErin Hylton Richard Montgomery 2008 08-00.00
Pole VaultAndrea Christmas Northwest 2013 08-00.00
Pole VaultSarah Louk Clarksburg 2015 08-00.00
Pole VaultAnanya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 2017 08-00.00
Pole VaultSara Mercer Quince Orchard 2018 08-00.00
Pole VaultCorey Atwell Albert Einstein 2000 07-06.00
Pole VaultBryann Benton Poolesville 2005 07-06.00

Email | About