MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational History


2017Barnhart Invitational
2016Barnhart Invitational
2015Barnhart Invitational
2014Barnhart Invitational
2013Barnhart Invitational
2012Barnhart Invitational
2011Barnhart Invitational
2009Barnhart Invitational
2008Barnhardt Invitational
2007Barnhart Invitational
2006Barnhardt Memorial Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance. Limit: One performance per athlete.

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50

EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
5000m XCKyle Gaffney James H. Blake 2006 15:59.6
5000m XCHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2013 16:04
5000m XCNoah Clifford Albert Einstein 2017 16:08.5
5000m XCOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2013 16:14
5000m XCLORENZO NEIL Paint Branch 2013 16:22
5000m XCIRRE HUSSEIN Paint Branch 2013 16:39
3 Mile XCCorey Young Springbrook 2014 16:57
3 Mile XCEthan Miller James H. Blake 2014 16:58
5000m XCTyler Wilson Albert Einstein 2017 16:59.5
5000m XCPeter Antonetti Gaithersburg 2017 17:00.9
5000m XCNewell Mulugeta Paint Branch 2017 17:02.6
5000m XCSteven Anderson Paint Branch 2016 17:03.26
5000m XCVincente Maltagliati Paint Branch 2017 17:10.8
5000m XCJosh Oxley James H. Blake 2013 17:13
5000m XCEthan Tagliere Sherwood 2017 17:13.4
5000m XCEmerson Miller John F. Kennedy 2016 17:14.35
5000m XCHayder Cherinet Paint Branch 2009 17:16.22
5000m XCSean Enright Sherwood 2017 17:16.8
5000m XCEvan Pollack James H. Blake 2016 17:17.92
5000m XCRyun Anderson Paint Branch 2013 17:26
5000m XCMoti Heda Springbrook 2016 17:27.39
3 Mile XCJames Newport James H. Blake 2014 17:31
5000m XCDavid Mejia Springbrook 2015 17:39.94
5000m XCBrian Hung James H. Blake 2016 17:42.96
5000m XCBryan Citrenbaum James H. Blake 2013 17:43
5000m XCEbenezer Arunkumar Springbrook 2016 17:51.90
5000m XCTyler Plunkett Paint Branch 2015 17:58.23
5000m XCBen Simpson Albert Einstein 2017 17:58.4
5000m XCEthan Russell Sherwood 2017 17:59.9
5000m XCJohan Deyonou Albert Einstein 2017 18:02.7
5000m XCChristopher Nguyen Paint Branch 2016 18:04.97
5000m XCIbrahim Kaba Paint Branch 2017 18:06.8
5000m XCRobert Linnoila Winston Churchill 2006 18:07.2
5000m XCTimothy Franklin Gaithersburg 2017 18:07.4
5000m XCMoises Valle Springbrook 2017 18:11.2
5000m XCMark Parkhurst James H. Blake 2006 18:13.4
3 Mile XCJohn Stout James H. Blake 2014 18:16
5000m XCAaron Liiva James H. Blake 2016 18:24.62
5000m XCJack O'Grady James H. Blake 2016 18:25.31
5000m XCReynold Bascal Springbrook 2016 18:26.91
5000m XCYoseph Gebru Paint Branch 2015 18:27.94
5000m XCJustin Bloomberg Sherwood 2017 18:29.3
5000m XCGideon Giorgis Paint Branch 2016 18:29.68
5000m XCJoshua Bloomberg Sherwood 2017 18:30.6
5000m XCChristopher Skipper Paint Branch 2012 18:33
5000m XCJack Anderson Sherwood 2017 18:34.5
5000m XCBenjamin Simon Winston Churchill 2006 18:34.8
3 Mile XCScott Camp Springbrook 2014 18:35
5000m XCJake Ayers Sherwood 2017 18:39.8
5000m XCStephen Klingner James H. Blake 2008 18:40.88

5000m XCBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2015 18:40.39
5000m XCYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2016 19:04.87
5000m XCCatherine Oberfield James H. Blake 2013 19:23.4
5000m XCLouise Hannallah Winston Churchill 2006 19:27.0
5000m XCMasha Berge Winston Churchill 2006 20:37.5
3 Mile XCHolyna Nhean James H. Blake 2014 20:41
5000m XCMaryam Fikri Winston Churchill 2006 20:46.8
5000m XCZuri Rashad Paint Branch 2017 21:04.6
5000m XCSofia Grossman Sherwood 2017 21:16.8
5000m XCAlexa Donaldson Sherwood 2017 21:17.0
5000m XCErin McManus Winston Churchill 2006 21:22.2
5000m XCNicole Melnick Winston Churchill 2006 21:23.2
5000m XCJessie Williams Albert Einstein 2017 21:23.9
3 Mile XCAbigail Hines James H. Blake 2014 21:27
5000m XCRiani Carr James H. Blake 2013 21:30.7
5000m XCCassady Kutz Paint Branch 2016 21:33.47
5000m XCEva Loewenstein Springbrook 2016 21:35.98
5000m XCKyra Badrian Paint Branch 2015 21:56.66
5000m XCBREANNA COLEMAN Paint Branch 2013 22:08.7
5000m XCRose Leager Paint Branch 2016 22:08.84
5000m XCMaryana Heilman Winston Churchill 2006 22:10.0
3 Mile XCMia Taguchi Springbrook 2014 22:17
5000m XCAmelia Guenterberg Sherwood 2017 22:27.4
5000m XCMadison Holman Paint Branch 2016 22:36.59
5000m XCMadina Diao Paint Branch 2009 22:39.55
5000m XCLily Prokop James H. Blake 2013 22:48.2
5000m XCElise Durr Gaithersburg 2017 22:50.4
5000m XCCaroline Robertson Albert Einstein 2017 22:51.8
5000m XCAnnable Kaufman Gaithersburg 2017 22:52.0
5000m XCAlexandra Lattner Gaithersburg 2017 22:53.7
5000m XCMartha Sam James H. Blake 2012 23:02
5000m XCNatalie Rubio Springbrook 2016 23:03.86
5000m XCSydney Ruckdeschel James H. Blake 2016 23:05.21
5000m XCCharleen Anani John F. Kennedy 2017 23:07.1
5000m XCLilly Dirlik Albert Einstein 2017 23:10.9
5000m XCAlexandra Giedd Winston Churchill 2006 23:16.9
5000m XCOlivia Miller John F. Kennedy 2016 23:20.80
5000m XCClaire Jacobs James H. Blake 2016 23:21.05
5000m XCMary Sam Paint Branch 2012 23:26
5000m XCKiki Ralph Winston Churchill 2006 23:33.7
5000m XCCharlotte Lindblom Albert Einstein 2017 23:37.6
5000m XCMichelle Cohen James H. Blake 2006 23:39.4
5000m XCOnesty People James H. Blake 2013 23:39.6
3 Mile XCAliya Shah Springbrook 2014 23:42
3 Mile XCHaile Goff James H. Blake 2014 23:45
5000m XCMary Beth Magin Sherwood 2017 23:46
5000m XCLillian Fitta Paint Branch 2016 23:50.40
5000m XCHannah Suttora Winston Churchill 2006 23:53.5
3 Mile XCJillian Koudry Springbrook 2014 23:56
5000m XCMichelle Fish Winston Churchill 2006 23:56.4

Email | About