MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




CCBC Essex Invitational History


2013CCBC-Essex Invitational #3
2011CCBC Essex Invite #1
2010CCBC Essex Invitational
2010CCBC Essex Invite

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashManyo Nkiri Paint Branch 2011 6.85
55m DashLeroy Napier-Radway James H. Blake 2011 7.01
55m DashBarry Solomon Clarksburg 2011 7.13
55m DashZachery Richardson-Jack Seneca Valley 2013 7.17
55m DashSytta Barry Paint Branch 2011 7.18
55m DashKorey Platt Seneca Valley 2013 7.23
55m DashMarvin Oduro Paint Branch 2011 7.26
55m Dashmark davis James H. Blake 2011 7.26
55m DashEphraim Joaquin Seneca Valley 2013 7.39
55m DashJack McCloskey Clarksburg 2011 7.43
55m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2011 7.48
55m DashErwin Assie Paint Branch 2011 7.69
55m DashGraylon Broadnax James H. Blake 2011 7.69
55m DashMichael Frimpong James H. Blake 2011 7.77
55 Dash htChris Johnson John F. Kennedy 2010 7.0
55 Dash htSamoy Young James H. Blake 2010 7.0
55 Dash htChris Gardner John F. Kennedy 2010 7.0
55 Dash htJustin Ingram James H. Blake 2010 7.0
55 Dash htJovian Coley John F. Kennedy 2010 7.1
55 Dash htMichael Frimpong James H. Blake 2010 7.2
55 Dash htDontava Lodenauai James H. Blake 2010 7.2
55 Dash htJermaine Murray Clarksburg 2010 7.3
55 Dash htDavon Davis Clarksburg 2010 7.3
55 Dash htDavidson Anyanwu James H. Blake 2010 7.3
55 Dash htPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2010 7.3
55 Dash htRyan Jackson Clarksburg 2010 7.4
55 Dash htMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2010 7.6
55 Dash htMike Harvey John F. Kennedy 2010 8.0
300m DashNhial Agok James H. Blake 2010 38.0
300m DashPaul Joseph Clarksburg 2010 38.8
300m DashAlistair McLean James H. Blake 2010 39.1
300m DashManyo Nkiri Paint Branch 2011 39.45
300m Dashjustin ingram James H. Blake 2011 39.95
300m DashSamoy Young James H. Blake 2010 40.0
300m DashKemol Anderson John F. Kennedy 2010 40.1
300m DashZachery Richardson-Jack Seneca Valley 2013 40.56
300m DashSytta Barry Paint Branch 2011 40.70
300m DashKorey Platt Seneca Valley 2013 40.77
300m DashSheldon Wilson Clarksburg 2011 40.95
300m DashLeroy Napier-Radway James H. Blake 2011 41.41
300m DashDavon Davis Clarksburg 2010 41.6
300m DashMarvin Oduro Paint Branch 2011 41.86
300m DashKurtis Bynum Clarksburg 2011 42.00
300m DashDominique Cook Paint Branch 2011 42.01
300m DashRichard Miller James H. Blake 2010 42.2
300m DashTavis Holland Clarksburg 2011 42.66
300m DashDavarian Brown John F. Kennedy 2010 43.4
300m DashBarry Solomon Clarksburg 2011 43.48
300m DashQuinten Frazier Clarksburg 2010 43.6
300m DashLeroy Radway James H. Blake 2010 43.6
300m DashDevon Hairston John F. Kennedy 2010 44.8
300m DashFaqdi Haji James H. Blake 2010 45.4
300m DashDamion Rowe Seneca Valley 2013 46.71
300m DashKenny Chang John F. Kennedy 2010 47.3
300m DashMiles Douglas James H. Blake 2010 47.4
300m DashEric Toombs Seneca Valley 2013 48.32
300m DashSamuel White James H. Blake 2011 54.32
500m DashMalik Keels Paint Branch 2011 01:12.43
500m DashDevin Daniel Paint Branch 2011 01:12.86
500m DashAsanka Ekanayake Clarksburg 2011 01:14.36
500m DashAbdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 2010 01:14.4
500m DashAlistair McLean James H. Blake 2010 01:15.2
500m DashLaurent Mundela Clarksburg 2011 01:15.27
500m DashOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2011 01:15.70
500m DashDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2010 01:16.1
500m DashJaydeep Dhanak Clarksburg 2011 01:17.45
500m DashAustin Ahimbisibwe Seneca Valley 2013 01:17.67
500m DashSheldon Wilson Clarksburg 2011 01:18.09
500m DashShyheim Council Seneca Valley 2013 01:18.58
500m DashDominique Cook Paint Branch 2011 01:18.96
500m DashStrong Wu Clarksburg 2010 01:19.1
500m DashTony Harris James H. Blake 2010 01:19.1
500m DashDamion Rowe Seneca Valley 2013 01:19.21
500m DashAlieu Cole John F. Kennedy 2010 01:23.0
500m DashDonovan Beckett-Simms Seneca Valley 2013 01:24.95
500m DashQuinten Frazier Clarksburg 2010 01:26.3
500m Dashyoseph kinfu James H. Blake 2011 01:29.18
500m DashSylvester gates James H. Blake 2010 01:29.9
500m DashKenny Chang John F. Kennedy 2010 01:32.0
500m DashAteela Koraganie Clarksburg 2010 01:33.7
500m DashThomas Stanton James H. Blake 2010 01:34.4
800m RunDavid Guwani John F. Kennedy 2010 02:13.9
800m RunDarius Oxley James H. Blake 2010 02:14.2
800m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2011 02:19.77
800m RunOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2011 02:19.86
800m RunTommy Mullings Seneca Valley 2013 02:20.71
800m RunTeddy Kamdoum Clarksburg 2011 02:21.74
800m RunCory Moorefield John F. Kennedy 2010 02:22.1
800m RunHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2011 02:22.21
800m RunAsanka Ekanayake Clarksburg 2010 02:23.0
800m RunBrandon Patterson James H. Blake 2010 02:25.0
800m RunKhurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 2010 02:26.1
800m RunTony Harris James H. Blake 2010 02:26.3
800m RunChris Guwani John F. Kennedy 2010 02:28.0
800m RunTroy Takemori Seneca Valley 2013 02:35.17
800m RunAteela Koraganie Clarksburg 2011 02:38.94
800m RunTimothy Matthews Clarksburg 2011 02:39.90
800m RunPatrick Shannon John F. Kennedy 2010 02:40.5
800m RunBrad Daly Seneca Valley 2013 02:40.87
800m RunJeremiah Bennett Clarksburg 2011 02:41.36
800m RunGreg Bell James H. Blake 2011 02:42.06
800m RunChristian Valladares Seneca Valley 2013 02:44.92
1600m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2011 04:45.92
1600m RunSteven Sloan Clarksburg 2011 05:00.25
1600m RunHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2011 05:02.91
1600m RunConnor Gaffney James H. Blake 2010 05:04.2
1600m RunLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2011 05:11.76
1600m RunCory Moorefield John F. Kennedy 2010 05:16.0
1600m RunXavier Herrera Seneca Valley 2013 05:16.55
1600m RunTeddy Kamdoum Clarksburg 2011 05:17.49
1600m RunIrre Hussein Paint Branch 2011 05:18.67
1600m RunDaniel Herrera Clarksburg 2011 05:26.72
1600m RunGrayson Boone James H. Blake 2011 05:30.05
1600m Runbryan citrenbaum James H. Blake 2011 05:30.16
1600m RunBrad Daly Seneca Valley 2013 05:36.16
1600m RunTroy Takemori Seneca Valley 2013 05:36.25
1600m RunBrandon Patterson James H. Blake 2010 05:38.9
1600m RunJason Lee Clarksburg 2010 05:42.4
1600m RunJosh Oxley James H. Blake 2011 05:43.62
1600m RunMike Citrenbaum James H. Blake 2010 05:48.0
1600m RunGreg Bell James H. Blake 2011 05:51.53
1600m RunJack Schweitzer Clarksburg 2010 05:53.5
1600m RunPatrick Shannon John F. Kennedy 2010 06:06.8
1600m RunVivek Mistry Paint Branch 2011 06:29.58
3200m RunWill Bertrand Clarksburg 2010 10:30.8
3200m RunRuss Daley Clarksburg 2010 10:31.8
3200m RunSteven Sloan Clarksburg 2011 11:08.76
3200m RunJimmy Larkin Clarksburg 2010 11:11.0
3200m RunConnor Gaffney James H. Blake 2010 11:23.0
3200m RunXavier Herrera Seneca Valley 2013 11:28.16
3200m Runbryan citrenbaum James H. Blake 2011 11:31.93
3200m RunHartej Singh Paint Branch 2011 11:39.17
3200m RunYouri St. Jean Clarksburg 2011 11:39.76
3200m RunFreder Schellhase Clarksburg 2011 11:43.49
3200m RunRyun Anderson Paint Branch 2011 11:50.77
3200m RunGrayson Boone James H. Blake 2011 12:02.94
3200m RunPatrick Gaegler Clarksburg 2011 12:22.81
3200m RunMike Citrenbaum James H. Blake 2010 12:24.7
3200m RunTroy Takemori Seneca Valley 2013 12:50.03
3200m RunShane Daly Seneca Valley 2013 12:52.70
3200m RunAbishek Goel Clarksburg 2010 13:09.9
3200m Runmeyer lahat James H. Blake 2011 13:20.28
3200m RunMarco Cuddra Paint Branch 2011 13:21.33
3200m RunEthan Bailey Clarksburg 2010 13:49.0
55m HurdlesKurtis Bynum Clarksburg 2011 09.66
55m HurdlesDimitry Decolin Paint Branch 2011 09.92
55m HurdlesJaanai Aaron Clarksburg 2011 10.17
55m HurdlesShane Wall Paint Branch 2011 10.41
55m HurdlesAntoine Kadouno Paint Branch 2011 10.57
55m HurdlesChrysale Tchako Clarksburg 2011 11.05
55m HurdlesCaleb Burgess Clarksburg 2011 13.26
55 Hurdles htAbdel Ndam John F. Kennedy 2010 08.4
55 Hurdles htJustin Ingram James H. Blake 2010 08.6
55 Hurdles htStrong Wu Clarksburg 2010 08.9
55 Hurdles htAlistair McLean James H. Blake 2010 09.0
55 Hurdles htKhurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 2010 09.1
55 Hurdles htDrew Cashen James H. Blake 2010 11.0
55 Hurdles htDanny Simpson James H. Blake 2010 11.8
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 03:46.96
4x400m Relay2011 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2010 03:47.5
4x400m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 03:50.62
4x800m Relay2011 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2010 08:48.4
4x800m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2010 08:49.1
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 08:58.20
4x800m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 09:13.80
High JumpPaul Akyen Clarksburg 2010 6-01
High JumpDerrell Howard Clarksburg 2010 5-04
High JumpJordan Pelton Paint Branch 2011 5-02.00
High JumpRichard Awojoodu Paint Branch 2011 5-02.00
High JumpMatthew Adedeji Clarksburg 2011 5-02.00
High JumpNhial Agok James H. Blake 2010 5-00
High JumpRyan Jackson Clarksburg 2010 5-00
High JumpAboubacar Troare Clarksburg 2010 4-10
High JumpNdeh Ntumazah Clarksburg 2011 4-08.00
High JumpBella Barry Paint Branch 2011 4-08.00
High JumpQuinten Frazier Clarksburg 2010 4-08
High JumpBarrington Davis Clarksburg 2011 4-04.00
Shot PutJeff Morrison Clarksburg 2011 41-00.00
Shot PutZachary Thompson Clarksburg 2011 39-00.00
Shot PutKevin King Clarksburg 2011 38-08.00
Shot PutAnthony Bell Seneca Valley 2013 35-01.00
Shot PutMiguel Hernandez Clarksburg 2010 33-03.25
Shot PutChris Johnson John F. Kennedy 2010 31-06
Shot PutPatrick Broussol Clarksburg 2010 30-11
Shot PutOnaje Robinson II Seneca Valley 2013 30-02.00
Shot PutLucas Jones Clarksburg 2011 29-05.00
Shot PutMaruf Lasker Clarksburg 2010 28-06
Shot PutJeries Hirjizan John F. Kennedy 2010 28-02
Shot PutDrew Cashen James H. Blake 2010 27-04
Shot PutDanny Simpson James H. Blake 2010 26-11
Shot PutErwin Assie Paint Branch 2011 26-04.00
Shot PutAnthony Reyes Clarksburg 2010 26-03
Shot PutJordan Pelton Paint Branch 2011 24-09.00
Shot PutRichard Awojoodu Paint Branch 2011 23-11.00

55m DashRashida Wurie Paint Branch 2011 8.05
55m DashHelnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 2013 8.10
55m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2013 8.26
55m DashDiane Penda Clarksburg 2011 8.33
55m DashKehinde Adekoya Paint Branch 2011 8.38
55m DashElena Brosnan Clarksburg 2011 8.50
55m DashOlivia Mantohbang Paint Branch 2011 8.58
55m DashMarie Ann Louis-Charles James H. Blake 2011 8.59
55m DashAlexis Akarolo Paint Branch 2011 8.66
55m DashDebra-Leigh Corbie Clarksburg 2011 8.93
55m DashTaylor Phifer Seneca Valley 2013 8.94
55m DashLarissa Kukapa Clarksburg 2011 9.04
55m DashDiarra radaway James H. Blake 2011 9.07
55m Dashnailah fisher James H. Blake 2011 9.08
55m DashDominique Gual Seneca Valley 2013 9.69
55m Dashsydney steel James H. Blake 2011 9.89
55 Dash htSimi Olamide James H. Blake 2010 7.5
55 Dash htAliyah Dean John F. Kennedy 2010 7.8
55 Dash htRaquelle Evans Clarksburg 2010 8.1
55 Dash htPeace Kish James H. Blake 2010 8.1
55 Dash htDaysia Howard Clarksburg 2010 8.2
55 Dash htPaige Oflahaven James H. Blake 2010 8.2
55 Dash htEllen Wood James H. Blake 2010 8.2
55 Dash htKierra Tongue Clarksburg 2010 8.4
55 Dash htIngrid Passmore James H. Blake 2010 8.6
55 Dash htFalou Jaiteh James H. Blake 2010 8.7
55 Dash htAlexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 2010 8.7
55 Dash htAtavia Williams John F. Kennedy 2010 9.0
55 Dash htRobin Williams John F. Kennedy 2010 9.3
55 Dash htKristina Buckley James H. Blake 2010 9.5
300m DashSimi Olamide James H. Blake 2010 45.2
300m DashAliyah Dean John F. Kennedy 2010 47.3
300m DashSandra Aka Seneca Valley 2013 47.86
300m DashBunmi Ayodele Paint Branch 2011 47.97
300m DashMariah McLane Seneca Valley 2013 48.19
300m DashAlisha Council Paint Branch 2011 48.43
300m DashNicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy 2010 49.1
300m DashNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2011 49.93
300m DashRachel Quigley Seneca Valley 2013 49.93
300m DashEllen Wood James H. Blake 2010 50.1
300m DashRaquelle Evans Clarksburg 2010 51.1
300m DashTaylor Phifer Seneca Valley 2013 51.81
300m DashErin Brown Clarksburg 2010 52.0
300m DashDelilah Gates James H. Blake 2010 52.3
300m DashZainab Salami John F. Kennedy 2010 52.5
300m DashRashida Wurie Paint Branch 2011 52.50
300m DashElena Brosnan Clarksburg 2011 52.51
300m DashKehinde Adekoya Paint Branch 2011 53.84
300m DashHeather Veli James H. Blake 2010 54.3
300m DashDevika Kapoor Clarksburg 2011 55.91
300m DashFaith Njaro John F. Kennedy 2010 56.2
300m DashAshley Larkin James H. Blake 2010 56.5
300m Dashkate campbell James H. Blake 2011 56.76
300m DashLena Wrightson James H. Blake 2010 58.2
500m DashJacqui Young Clarksburg 2011 01:28.68
500m DashAnita Falade Seneca Valley 2013 01:28.96
500m DashAmina Irving James H. Blake 2010 01:30.0
500m DashOlufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch 2011 01:30.87
500m DashMorgan Keys Paint Branch 2011 01:31.32
500m DashAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2011 01:31.67
500m DashKasey White Clarksburg 2010 01:31:8
500m DashAlissa Niedzielski Seneca Valley 2013 01:32.27
500m DashErin Brown Clarksburg 2011 01:32.54
500m DashBreanna Coleman Paint Branch 2011 01:37.54
800m RunAbbey Daley Clarksburg 2010 02:37.6
800m RunIsatou Mbowe John F. Kennedy 2010 02:38.5
800m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2011 02:43.85
800m RunMartyna Fridmann Clarksburg 2011 02:49.51
800m RunFanaye Zendu John F. Kennedy 2010 02:54.5
800m RunKimberly Neff Clarksburg 2011 02:54.91
1600m RunLucie Noall Clarksburg 2011 05:52.30
1600m RunChristina Neil Paint Branch 2011 06:12.31
1600m RunKimberly Neff Clarksburg 2011 06:19.64
1600m RunCaroline Tatnall James H. Blake 2010 06:38.5
1600m RunKathy Zhang Paint Branch 2011 06:55.29
1600m RunLauren Carter Clarksburg 2010 06:56.5
1600m RunKristinna McKenna James H. Blake 2010 07:03.3
1600m Runsage bennett James H. Blake 2011 07:07.24
1600m RunDanielle Lee Clarksburg 2010 07:07.7
1600m Runkyla schweber James H. Blake 2011 07:12.75
1600m RunKaren Salinas Clarksburg 2011 07:12.90
1600m RunAlana Del Sordi Clarksburg 2010 07:15.5
1600m RunAudrey May Seneca Valley 2013 07:23.01
1600m RunCecile Maurelli John F. Kennedy 2010 07:24.7
1600m Runmonique bediako James H. Blake 2011 07:33.10
1600m Runtaylor riddick James H. Blake 2011 07:40.02
3200m RunJacqui Young Clarksburg 2010 13:56.0
3200m Runsandra guevara James H. Blake 2011 16:40.78
3200m RunAmanda Uribe Clarksburg 2010 17:07.5
55m HurdlesBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 09.68
55m HurdlesJordine Joseph Paint Branch 2011 09.91
55m HurdlesAmina irving James H. Blake 2011 09.95
55m HurdlesNoella Anyangwe Clarksburg 2011 10.02
55m HurdlesAlisha Council Paint Branch 2011 10.28
55m HurdlesDanielle Young Clarksburg 2011 11.09
55m HurdlesAlexis Akarolo Paint Branch 2011 11.22
55m HurdlesKierra Tongue Clarksburg 2011 11.22
55m HurdlesManuella Adu Paint Branch 2011 11.67
55 Hurdles htThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 08.6
55 Hurdles htBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2010 09.3
55 Hurdles htKasey White Clarksburg 2010 09.8
55 Hurdles htAmina Irving James H. Blake 2010 10.6
55 Hurdles htKyaira Carter James H. Blake 2010 10.6
55 Hurdles htAdam Mbai John F. Kennedy 2010 10.7
55 Hurdles htKynian Whipple Clarksburg 2010 11.2
4x400m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 04:35.14
4x400m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 04:40.52
4x400m Relay2012 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2011 04:44.53
4x400m Relay2011 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2010 04:46.9
4x400m Relay2013 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2013 04:46.97
4x400m Relay2011 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 2010 04:52.8
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 2011 10:51.00
4x800m Relay2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 2010 11:07.3
4x800m Relay2012 PB_Relays Paint Branch 2011 11:42.10
High JumpBailee Freeman Clarksburg 2011 4-10.00
High JumpJordine Joseph Paint Branch 2011 4-06.00
High JumpMaura Bennet Clarksburg 2011 4-00.00
Shot PutClaudia Ababio Clarksburg 2011 36-04.00
Shot PutRachel Porzel James H. Blake 2010 32-09
Shot PutKierra Tongue Clarksburg 2011 31-00.00
Shot PutChristyna Falden James H. Blake 2010 28-05
Shot PutThea LaFond John F. Kennedy 2010 27-05
Shot PutJanette Smart James H. Blake 2010 25-10
Shot PutStella Lwango John F. Kennedy 2010 25-02
Shot PutYasmine Onwudiwe Paint Branch 2011 24-02.00
Shot PutAdam Mbai John F. Kennedy 2010 24-02
Shot PutAlexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 2010 22-08
Shot PutErin Yates James H. Blake 2010 22-06
Shot PutAmanda Sirleaf Seneca Valley 2013 22-03.00
Shot PutCassie Smith James H. Blake 2010 21-11
Shot PutTiara Richardson Clarksburg 2010 21-10
Shot PutJavian caceres James H. Blake 2010 20-04
Shot PutAshley Brown Clarksburg 2010 20-01

Email | About