MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




CCBC Essex Invitational History


2013CCBC-Essex Invitational #3
2011CCBC Essex Invite #1
2010CCBC Essex Invitational
2010CCBC Essex Invite

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
55m DashManyo NkiriPaint Branch20116.85
55m DashLeroy Napier-RadwayJames H. Blake20117.01
55m DashBarry SolomonClarksburg20117.13
55m DashZachery Richardson-JackSeneca Valley20137.17
55m DashSytta BarryPaint Branch20117.18
55m DashKorey PlattSeneca Valley20137.23
55m DashMarvin OduroPaint Branch20117.26
55m Dashmark davisJames H. Blake20117.26
55m DashEphraim JoaquinSeneca Valley20137.39
55m DashJack McCloskeyClarksburg20117.43
55m DashTavis HollandClarksburg20117.48
55m DashGraylon BroadnaxJames H. Blake20117.69
55m DashErwin AssiePaint Branch20117.69
55m DashMichael FrimpongJames H. Blake20117.77
55 Dash htChris GardnerJohn F. Kennedy20107.0
55 Dash htJustin IngramJames H. Blake20107.0
55 Dash htChris JohnsonJohn F. Kennedy20107.0
55 Dash htSamoy YoungJames H. Blake20107.0
55 Dash htJovian ColeyJohn F. Kennedy20107.1
55 Dash htMichael FrimpongJames H. Blake20107.2
55 Dash htDontava LodenauaiJames H. Blake20107.2
55 Dash htDavon DavisClarksburg20107.3
55 Dash htDavidson AnyanwuJames H. Blake20107.3
55 Dash htPaul AkyenClarksburg20107.3
55 Dash htJermaine MurrayClarksburg20107.3
55 Dash htRyan JacksonClarksburg20107.4
55 Dash htMatthew AdedejiClarksburg20107.6
55 Dash htMike HarveyJohn F. Kennedy20108.0
300m DashNhial AgokJames H. Blake201038.0
300m DashPaul JosephClarksburg201038.8
300m DashAlistair McLeanJames H. Blake201039.1
300m DashManyo NkiriPaint Branch201139.45
300m Dashjustin ingramJames H. Blake201139.95
300m DashSamoy YoungJames H. Blake201040.0
300m DashKemol AndersonJohn F. Kennedy201040.1
300m DashZachery Richardson-JackSeneca Valley201340.56
300m DashSytta BarryPaint Branch201140.70
300m DashKorey PlattSeneca Valley201340.77
300m DashSheldon WilsonClarksburg201140.95
300m DashLeroy Napier-RadwayJames H. Blake201141.41
300m DashDavon DavisClarksburg201041.6
300m DashMarvin OduroPaint Branch201141.86
300m DashKurtis BynumClarksburg201142.00
300m DashDominique CookPaint Branch201142.01
300m DashRichard MillerJames H. Blake201042.2
300m DashTavis HollandClarksburg201142.66
300m DashDavarian BrownJohn F. Kennedy201043.4
300m DashBarry SolomonClarksburg201143.48
300m DashQuinten FrazierClarksburg201043.6
300m DashLeroy RadwayJames H. Blake201043.6
300m DashDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201044.8
300m DashFaqdi HajiJames H. Blake201045.4
300m DashDamion RoweSeneca Valley201346.71
500m DashMalik KeelsPaint Branch201101:12.43
500m DashDevin DanielPaint Branch201101:12.86
500m DashAsanka EkanayakeClarksburg201101:14.36
500m DashAbdel NdamJohn F. Kennedy201001:14.4
500m DashAlistair McLeanJames H. Blake201001:15.2
500m DashLaurent MundelaClarksburg201101:15.27
500m DashOliver LloydPaint Branch201101:15.70
500m DashDarius OxleyJames H. Blake201001:16.1
500m DashJaydeep DhanakClarksburg201101:17.45
500m DashAustin AhimbisibweSeneca Valley201301:17.67
500m DashSheldon WilsonClarksburg201101:18.09
500m DashShyheim CouncilSeneca Valley201301:18.58
500m DashDominique CookPaint Branch201101:18.96
500m DashStrong WuClarksburg201001:19.1
500m DashTony HarrisJames H. Blake201001:19.1
500m DashDamion RoweSeneca Valley201301:19.21
500m DashAlieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy201001:23.0
500m DashDonovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca Valley201301:24.95
500m DashQuinten FrazierClarksburg201001:26.3
500m Dashyoseph kinfuJames H. Blake201101:29.18
500m DashSylvester gatesJames H. Blake201001:29.9
500m DashKenny ChangJohn F. Kennedy201001:32.0
500m DashAteela KoraganieClarksburg201001:33.7
500m DashThomas StantonJames H. Blake201001:34.4
800m RunDavid GuwaniJohn F. Kennedy201002:13.9
800m RunDarius OxleyJames H. Blake201002:14.2
800m RunLorenzo NeilPaint Branch201102:19.77
800m RunOliver LloydPaint Branch201102:19.86
800m RunTommy MullingsSeneca Valley201302:20.71
800m RunTeddy KamdoumClarksburg201102:21.74
800m RunCory MoorefieldJohn F. Kennedy201002:22.1
800m RunHarold DorseyPaint Branch201102:22.21
800m RunAsanka EkanayakeClarksburg201002:23.0
800m RunBrandon PattersonJames H. Blake201002:25.0
800m RunKhurram SarfrazJohn F. Kennedy201002:26.1
800m RunTony HarrisJames H. Blake201002:26.3
800m RunChris GuwaniJohn F. Kennedy201002:28.0
800m RunTroy TakemoriSeneca Valley201302:35.17
800m RunAteela KoraganieClarksburg201102:38.94
800m RunTimothy MatthewsClarksburg201102:39.90
800m RunPatrick ShannonJohn F. Kennedy201002:40.5
800m RunBrad DalySeneca Valley201302:40.87
800m RunJeremiah BennettClarksburg201102:41.36
800m RunGreg BellJames H. Blake201102:42.06
800m RunChristian ValladaresSeneca Valley201302:44.92
1600m RunWill BertrandClarksburg201104:45.92
1600m RunSteven SloanClarksburg201105:00.25
1600m RunHarold DorseyPaint Branch201105:02.91
1600m RunConnor GaffneyJames H. Blake201005:04.2
1600m RunLorenzo NeilPaint Branch201105:11.76
1600m RunCory MoorefieldJohn F. Kennedy201005:16.0
1600m RunXavier HerreraSeneca Valley201305:16.55
1600m RunTeddy KamdoumClarksburg201105:17.49
1600m RunIrre HusseinPaint Branch201105:18.67
1600m RunDaniel HerreraClarksburg201105:26.72
1600m RunGrayson BooneJames H. Blake201105:30.05
1600m Runbryan citrenbaumJames H. Blake201105:30.16
1600m RunBrad DalySeneca Valley201305:36.16
1600m RunTroy TakemoriSeneca Valley201305:36.25
1600m RunBrandon PattersonJames H. Blake201005:38.9
1600m RunJason LeeClarksburg201005:42.4
1600m RunJosh OxleyJames H. Blake201105:43.62
1600m RunMike CitrenbaumJames H. Blake201005:48.0
1600m RunGreg BellJames H. Blake201105:51.53
1600m RunJack SchweitzerClarksburg201005:53.5
1600m RunPatrick ShannonJohn F. Kennedy201006:06.8
1600m RunVivek MistryPaint Branch201106:29.58
3200m RunWill BertrandClarksburg201010:30.8
3200m RunRuss DaleyClarksburg201010:31.8
3200m RunSteven SloanClarksburg201111:08.76
3200m RunJimmy LarkinClarksburg201011:11.0
3200m RunConnor GaffneyJames H. Blake201011:23.0
3200m RunXavier HerreraSeneca Valley201311:28.16
3200m Runbryan citrenbaumJames H. Blake201111:31.93
3200m RunHartej SinghPaint Branch201111:39.17
3200m RunYouri St. JeanClarksburg201111:39.76
3200m RunFreder SchellhaseClarksburg201111:43.49
3200m RunRyun AndersonPaint Branch201111:50.77
3200m RunGrayson BooneJames H. Blake201112:02.94
3200m RunPatrick GaeglerClarksburg201112:22.81
3200m RunMike CitrenbaumJames H. Blake201012:24.7
3200m RunTroy TakemoriSeneca Valley201312:50.03
3200m RunShane DalySeneca Valley201312:52.70
3200m RunAbishek GoelClarksburg201013:09.9
3200m Runmeyer lahatJames H. Blake201113:20.28
3200m RunMarco CuddraPaint Branch201113:21.33
3200m RunEthan BaileyClarksburg201013:49.0
55m HurdlesKurtis BynumClarksburg201109.66
55m HurdlesDimitry DecolinPaint Branch201109.92
55m HurdlesJaanai AaronClarksburg201110.17
55m HurdlesShane WallPaint Branch201110.41
55m HurdlesAntoine KadounoPaint Branch201110.57
55m HurdlesChrysale TchakoClarksburg201111.05
55m HurdlesCaleb BurgessClarksburg201113.26
55 Hurdles htAbdel NdamJohn F. Kennedy201008.4
55 Hurdles htJustin IngramJames H. Blake201008.6
55 Hurdles htStrong WuClarksburg201008.9
55 Hurdles htAlistair McLeanJames H. Blake201009.0
55 Hurdles htKhurram SarfrazJohn F. Kennedy201009.1
55 Hurdles htDrew CashenJames H. Blake201011.0
55 Hurdles htDanny SimpsonJames H. Blake201011.8
4x400m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201103:46.96
4x400m Relay2011 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201003:47.5
4x400m Relay2012 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201103:50.62
4x800m Relay2011 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201008:48.4
4x800m Relay2011 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy201008:49.1
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201108:58.20
4x800m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201109:13.80
High JumpPaul AkyenClarksburg20106-01
High JumpDerrell HowardClarksburg20105-04
High JumpJordan PeltonPaint Branch20115-02.00
High JumpRichard AwojooduPaint Branch20115-02.00
High JumpMatthew AdedejiClarksburg20115-02.00
High JumpNhial AgokJames H. Blake20105-00
High JumpRyan JacksonClarksburg20105-00
High JumpAboubacar TroareClarksburg20104-10
High JumpNdeh NtumazahClarksburg20114-08.00
High JumpBella BarryPaint Branch20114-08.00
High JumpQuinten FrazierClarksburg20104-08
High JumpBarrington DavisClarksburg20114-04.00
Shot PutJeff MorrisonClarksburg201141-00.00
Shot PutZachary ThompsonClarksburg201139-00.00
Shot PutKevin KingClarksburg201138-08.00
Shot PutAnthony BellSeneca Valley201335-01.00
Shot PutMiguel HernandezClarksburg201033-03.25
Shot PutChris JohnsonJohn F. Kennedy201031-06
Shot PutPatrick BroussolClarksburg201030-11
Shot PutOnaje Robinson IISeneca Valley201330-02.00
Shot PutLucas JonesClarksburg201129-05.00
Shot PutMaruf LaskerClarksburg201028-06
Shot PutJeries HirjizanJohn F. Kennedy201028-02
Shot PutDrew CashenJames H. Blake201027-04
Shot PutDanny SimpsonJames H. Blake201026-11
Shot PutErwin AssiePaint Branch201126-04.00
Shot PutAnthony ReyesClarksburg201026-03
Shot PutJordan PeltonPaint Branch201124-09.00
Shot PutRichard AwojooduPaint Branch201123-11.00

55m DashRashida WuriePaint Branch20118.05
55m DashHelnsarah PendaSeneca Valley20138.10
55m DashSandra AkaSeneca Valley20138.26
55m DashDiane PendaClarksburg20118.33
55m DashKehinde AdekoyaPaint Branch20118.38
55m DashElena BrosnanClarksburg20118.50
55m DashOlivia MantohbangPaint Branch20118.58
55m DashMarie Ann Louis-CharlesJames H. Blake20118.59
55m DashAlexis AkaroloPaint Branch20118.66
55m DashDebra-Leigh CorbieClarksburg20118.93
55m DashTaylor PhiferSeneca Valley20138.94
55m DashLarissa KukapaClarksburg20119.04
55m DashDiarra radawayJames H. Blake20119.07
55m Dashnailah fisherJames H. Blake20119.08
55m DashDominique GualSeneca Valley20139.69
55m Dashsydney steelJames H. Blake20119.89
55 Dash htSimi OlamideJames H. Blake20107.5
55 Dash htAliyah DeanJohn F. Kennedy20107.8
55 Dash htPeace KishJames H. Blake20108.1
55 Dash htRaquelle EvansClarksburg20108.1
55 Dash htDaysia HowardClarksburg20108.2
55 Dash htPaige OflahavenJames H. Blake20108.2
55 Dash htEllen WoodJames H. Blake20108.2
55 Dash htKierra TongueClarksburg20108.4
55 Dash htIngrid PassmoreJames H. Blake20108.6
55 Dash htFalou JaitehJames H. Blake20108.7
55 Dash htAlexa WeedonJohn F. Kennedy20108.7
55 Dash htAtavia WilliamsJohn F. Kennedy20109.0
55 Dash htRobin WilliamsJohn F. Kennedy20109.3
55 Dash htKristina BuckleyJames H. Blake20109.5
300m DashSimi OlamideJames H. Blake201045.2
300m DashAliyah DeanJohn F. Kennedy201047.3
300m DashSandra AkaSeneca Valley201347.86
300m DashBunmi AyodelePaint Branch201147.97
300m DashMariah McLaneSeneca Valley201348.19
300m DashAlisha CouncilPaint Branch201148.43
300m DashNicole NgambwaJohn F. Kennedy201049.1
300m DashNoella AnyangweClarksburg201149.93
300m DashRachel QuigleySeneca Valley201349.93
300m DashEllen WoodJames H. Blake201050.1
300m DashRaquelle EvansClarksburg201051.1
300m DashTaylor PhiferSeneca Valley201351.81
300m DashErin BrownClarksburg201052.0
300m DashDelilah GatesJames H. Blake201052.3
300m DashZainab SalamiJohn F. Kennedy201052.5
300m DashRashida WuriePaint Branch201152.50
300m DashElena BrosnanClarksburg201152.51
300m DashKehinde AdekoyaPaint Branch201153.84
300m DashHeather VeliJames H. Blake201054.3
300m DashDevika KapoorClarksburg201155.91
300m DashFaith NjaroJohn F. Kennedy201056.2
300m DashAshley LarkinJames H. Blake201056.5
300m Dashkate campbellJames H. Blake201156.76
300m DashLena WrightsonJames H. Blake201058.2
500m DashJacqui YoungClarksburg201101:28.68
500m DashAnita FaladeSeneca Valley201301:28.96
500m DashAmina IrvingJames H. Blake201001:30.0
500m DashOlufunmilayo DaramolaPaint Branch201101:30.87
500m DashMorgan KeysPaint Branch201101:31.32
500m DashAbbey DaleyClarksburg201101:31.67
500m DashKasey WhiteClarksburg201001:31:8
500m DashAlissa NiedzielskiSeneca Valley201301:32.27
500m DashErin BrownClarksburg201101:32.54
500m DashBreanna ColemanPaint Branch201101:37.54
800m RunAbbey DaleyClarksburg201002:37.6
800m RunIsatou MboweJohn F. Kennedy201002:38.5
800m RunLucie NoallClarksburg201102:43.85
800m RunMartyna FridmannClarksburg201102:49.51
800m RunFanaye ZenduJohn F. Kennedy201002:54.5
800m RunKimberly NeffClarksburg201102:54.91
1600m RunLucie NoallClarksburg201105:52.30
1600m RunChristina NeilPaint Branch201106:12.31
1600m RunKimberly NeffClarksburg201106:19.64
1600m RunCaroline TatnallJames H. Blake201006:38.5
1600m RunKathy ZhangPaint Branch201106:55.29
1600m RunLauren CarterClarksburg201006:56.5
1600m RunKristinna McKennaJames H. Blake201007:03.3
1600m Runsage bennettJames H. Blake201107:07.24
1600m RunDanielle LeeClarksburg201007:07.7
1600m Runkyla schweberJames H. Blake201107:12.75
1600m RunKaren SalinasClarksburg201107:12.90
1600m RunAlana Del SordiClarksburg201007:15.5
1600m RunAudrey MaySeneca Valley201307:23.01
1600m RunCecile MaurelliJohn F. Kennedy201007:24.7
1600m Runmonique bediakoJames H. Blake201107:33.10
1600m Runtaylor riddickJames H. Blake201107:40.02
3200m RunJacqui YoungClarksburg201013:56.0
3200m Runsandra guevaraJames H. Blake201116:40.78
3200m RunAmanda UribeClarksburg201017:07.5
55m HurdlesBailee FreemanClarksburg201109.68
55m HurdlesJordine JosephPaint Branch201109.91
55m HurdlesAmina irvingJames H. Blake201109.95
55m HurdlesNoella AnyangweClarksburg201110.02
55m HurdlesAlisha CouncilPaint Branch201110.28
55m HurdlesDanielle YoungClarksburg201111.09
55m HurdlesKierra TongueClarksburg201111.22
55m HurdlesAlexis AkaroloPaint Branch201111.22
55m HurdlesManuella AduPaint Branch201111.67
55 Hurdles htThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201008.6
55 Hurdles htBailee FreemanClarksburg201009.3
55 Hurdles htKasey WhiteClarksburg201009.8
55 Hurdles htAmina IrvingJames H. Blake201010.6
55 Hurdles htKyaira CarterJames H. Blake201010.6
55 Hurdles htAdam MbaiJohn F. Kennedy201010.7
55 Hurdles htKynian WhippleClarksburg201011.2
4x400m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201104:35.14
4x400m Relay2012 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201104:40.52
4x400m Relay2012 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201104:44.53
4x400m Relay2011 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201004:46.9
4x400m Relay2013 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201304:46.97
4x400m Relay2011 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201004:52.8
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201110:51.00
4x800m Relay2011 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy201011:07.3
4x800m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201111:42.10
High JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg20114-10.00
High JumpJordine JosephPaint Branch20114-06.00
High JumpMaura BennetClarksburg20114-00.00
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201136-04.00
Shot PutRachel PorzelJames H. Blake201032-09
Shot PutKierra TongueClarksburg201131-00.00
Shot PutChristyna FaldenJames H. Blake201028-05
Shot PutThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201027-05
Shot PutJanette SmartJames H. Blake201025-10
Shot PutStella LwangoJohn F. Kennedy201025-02
Shot PutYasmine OnwudiwePaint Branch201124-02.00
Shot PutAdam MbaiJohn F. Kennedy201024-02
Shot PutAlexa WeedonJohn F. Kennedy201022-08
Shot PutErin YatesJames H. Blake201022-06
Shot PutAmanda SirleafSeneca Valley201322-03.00
Shot PutCassie SmithJames H. Blake201021-11
Shot PutTiara RichardsonClarksburg201021-10
Shot PutJavian caceresJames H. Blake201020-04
Shot PutAshley BrownClarksburg201020-01

Email | About