MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County XC Invitational History


2017Howard County Invitational
2016Howard County Invitational
2015Howard County Invitational
2014Howard County Invitational
2013Howard County Invitational
2010Howard County Invitational
2009Howard County Invitational
2008Howard County Invitational
2007HoCo Invite Boys
2007HoCo Invite Girls
2006Howard County Invitational
2005Howard County Invitational
2003Howard County Invitational
2000Howard County Invitational Boys
2000Howard County Invitational Girls
1998Howard County Invitational
1997Howard County Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2006. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance. Limit: One performance per athlete.

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50

EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
5000m XCJack Wavering Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 15:56.97
5000m XCChris Moen Walter Johnson 2006 16:20.4
5000m XCAndrew Lent Poolesville 2015 16:21.64
5000m XCMatt Lopez Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 16:28.37
5000m XCJimmy Vazzana Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 16:37.51
5000m XCAlex Willett Walter Johnson 2009 16:55.79
5000m XCSean O'Leary Walter Johnson 2009 17:00.94
5000m XCGeorge Drewyer Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 17:05.25
5000m XCLorenzo Neil Paint Branch 2014 17:07
3 Mile XCRyan Lockett Poolesville 2016 17:08.74
3 Mile XCJason Scott Wheaton 2016 17:09.63
5000m XCHarold Dorsey Paint Branch 2013 17:25.0
5000m XCJeff Moxley Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 17:26.90
5000m XCJeremiah Melton Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 17:27.73
3 Mile XCJosh Rogers Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2016 17:27.89
5000m XCThomas Arias Damascus 2009 17:30.55
5000m XCOliver Lloyd Paint Branch 2013 17:31.8
5000m XCMatthew Psaltakis Poolesville 2014 17:41
5000m XCIshan Dey Walter Johnson 2009 17:42.97
5000m XCRyun Anderson Paint Branch 2014 17:44
5000m XCNicholas Regan Walter Johnson 2009 17:46.87
5000m XCIrre Hussein Paint Branch 2013 17:49.2
5000m XCAlex Arias Damascus 2009 17:50.30
5000m XCBrian Graves Walter Johnson 2007 17:51.0
5000m XCJosh Ellis Walter Johnson 2009 17:52.33

5000m XCClaudia Wendt Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 18:45.39
5000m XCFiona Whitefield Poolesville 2015 19:50.85
5000m XCLogan Rohde Poolesville 2017 20:21.57
5000m XCAnna Bosse Walter Johnson 2009 20:27.45
5000m XCCamille Bouvet Walter Johnson 2009 20:54.26
5000m XCJenna Willett Walter Johnson 2009 20:58.78
5000m XCAmanda Hayes-Puttfarcken Sherwood 2013 21:02.8
5000m XCMaggie Ralston Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 21:09.84
5000m XCJennifer Spencer Walter Johnson 2006 21:12.6
5000m XCTheresa Nardone Poolesville 2015 21:28.42
5000m XCAlison Nichols Poolesville 2015 21:31.66
5000m XCDenise Larson Poolesville 2014 21:33
5000m XCEmily McIlvried Damascus 2009 21:35.79
5000m XCYasmine Kass Paint Branch 2014 21:38
5000m XCDelia Launi Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 21:40.28
5000m XCGrace McDonald Sherwood 2013 21:44.0
3 Mile XCEllen Tuttle Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2016 21:44.84
5000m XCAlex Carroll Damascus 2009 21:46.15
5000m XCStephanie Alberico Walter Johnson 2006 21:47.4
5000m XCKarly Najaka Damascus 2009 21:59.65
5000m XCEmily Shorb Our Lady Of Good Counsel 2015 22:23.88
5000m XCMaddie Peloff Sherwood 2013 22:38.7
3 Mile XCEmma Bentz Poolesville 2016 22:47.59
5000m XCDelali Azamati Poolesville 2015 22:47.92
5000m XCBethlehem Taye Paint Branch 2013 22:53.8

Email | About