MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Central Falcon Invitational History


2019Central Invitational
2018Central Invitational
2017Central Invitational
2016Central Invitational
2015Central Falcon Invite
2009Central Relays
1991Falcon Invitational
1987Falcon Invitational
1986Falcon Invitational
1985Falcon Invitational
1984Falcon Invitational
1982Falcon Invitational
1981Falcon Invitational
1979Falcon Invitational
1977Central Relays

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventAthleteSchoolYearResult
100m DashDavino FrazerNorthwest201610.89
200m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201722.33
400m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201551.36
800m RunNgoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwest201701:59.00
1600m RunNahom FtwiNorthwest201804:41.76
3200m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201509:37.83
110m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201614.01
300m HurdlesAndrew DanielsNorthwest201638.45
4x100m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201843.52
4x200m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201601:31.05
4x400m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201603:29.18
4x800m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201708:00.65
4000m DMR2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201610:55.45
High JumpDivinus MutebaNorthwest20186-04.00
Triple JumpShyheim WrightNorthwest201640-09.00
Shot PutJabari BennettJames H. Blake201756-06.00

100m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201612.00
200m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201724.75
400m DashKenya AllisonJames H. Blake201759.28
800m RunEver ElegonSeneca Valley201902:24.49
1600m RunGaby GoNorthwest201505:32.09
3200m RunSofia ZarateNorthwest201612:10.45
100m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201615.00
300m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201747.02
4x100m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201748.90
4x200m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201701:44.80
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201704:00.90
4x800m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201610:15.08
4000m DMR2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201613:33.69
High JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest20165-00.00
Long JumpAshley SantiniNorthwest201718-04.00
Triple JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest201636-11.00
Shot PutChrystiana SogloSeneca Valley201932-06.50

Email | About