MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A West Regional Day 1 Meet Program

See Also: Day 2 Program

 Walt Whitman High School                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 4A West Region Meet - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019                  
                         Maryland State Championships                          
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                                Session Report                                 
 
                          Session: 1   Day 1 Running                           
               Day 1 - Wednesday 5/15/2019 - Starts at 04:30 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round       Entries    Heats
===============================================================================
    4:30 PM #478 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A        Finals           10        1 
    4:45 PM #428 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A         Finals           12        1 
    5:00 PM #401 Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A            Prelims          34        5 
    5:10 PM #451 Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A           Prelims          34        5 
    5:20 PM #410 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A         Prelims          29        4 
    5:30 PM #460 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A        Prelims          28        4 
    5:40 PM #402 Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A            Prelims          36        5 
    5:55 PM #452 Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A           Prelims          38        5 
    6:10 PM #457 Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A           Finals           31        2 
    6:40 PM #407 Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A            Finals           31        2 
    7:05 PM #472 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A        Finals           11        2 
    7:20 PM #422 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A         Finals           11        2 
                   Athlete Count: 342                             ====     ====
                   Entry / Heat Totals:                            305       38
 
                           Session: 2   Day 1 Field                            
               Day 1 - Wednesday 5/15/2019 - Starts at 04:30 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round       Entries    Heats
===============================================================================
    4:30 PM #435 Boys Pole Vault 4A                Finals            7        1 
    4:30 PM #431 Boys Long Jump 4A                 Finals           29        3 
    4:30 PM #484 Girls Discus Throw 4A             Finals           34        3 
    4:30 PM #482 Girls Triple Jump 4A              Finals           23        2 
    4:30 PM #433 Boys Shot Put 4A                  Finals           33        3 
    4:30 PM #430 Boys High Jump 4A                 Finals           21        1 
                   Athlete Count: 140                             ====     ====
                   Entry / Heat Totals:                            147       13
 
                          Session: 3   Day 2 Running                           
                Day 2 - Thursday 5/16/2019 - Starts at 04:30 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round       Entries    Heats
===============================================================================
    4:30 AM #460 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A        Finals            0        2u
    4:36 AM #410 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A         Finals            0        2u
    4:42 AM #451 Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A           Finals            0        2u
    4:46 AM #401 Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A            Finals            0        2u
    4:50 AM #456 Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A           Finals           37        3 
    5:10 AM #406 Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A            Finals           36        3 
    5:30 PM #454 Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A           Finals           35        5 
    5:40 PM #404 Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A            Finals           36        5 
    5:50 PM #461 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A        Finals           33        5 
    5:55 PM #411 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A         Finals           30        4 
    6:00 PM #452 Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A           Finals            0        2u
    6:07 PM #402 Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A            Finals            0        2u
    6:12 PM #455 Girls 800 Meter Run 4A            Finals           37        4 
    6:24 PM #405 Boys 800 Meter Run 4A             Finals           36        4 
    6:35 PM #471 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A        Finals           11        2 
    6:40 PM #421 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A         Finals           11        2 
    6:45 PM #474 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A        Finals           12        2 
    6:55 PM #424 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A         Finals           11        2 
                   Athlete Count: 346                             ====     ====
                   Entry / Heat Totals:                            325       53
 
                           Session: 4   Day 2 Field                            
                Day 2 - Thursday 5/16/2019 - Starts at 04:30 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round       Entries    Heats
===============================================================================
    4:30 AM #432 Boys Triple Jump 4A               Finals           20        2 
    4:30 AM #480 Girls High Jump 4A                Finals           19        1 
    4:30 PM #483 Girls Shot Put 4A                 Finals           31        3 
    4:30 PM #481 Girls Long Jump 4A                Finals           29        3 
    4:30 PM #485 Girls Pole Vault 4A               Finals            7        1 
    4:30 PM #434 Boys Discus Throw 4A              Finals           35        3 
                   Athlete Count: 136                             ====     ====
                   Entry / Heat Totals:                            141       13

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 02:08 PM
                 4A West Region Meet - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019                  
                         Maryland State Championships                          
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 435  Boys Pole Vault 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    512 Oliver Licht                  10 Richard Mont             NH 
  2    510 Dante De La Vega              10 Richard Mont             NH 
  3    511 Clark Didavi                   9 Gaithersburg        9-06.00 
  4    486 Isiah Williams                11 Northwest Hi       10-00.00 
  5    371 Darius Lorfils                 9 Northwest Hi       10-00.00 
  6    425 Calvin Courbois               10 Quince Orcha       10-06.00 
  7    354 Zachary Jones                 11 Gaithersburg       13-00.00 
 
Event 431  Boys Long Jump 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    478 Ian Lee                        9 Quince Orcha       15-06.50 
  2    394 Toma Kamara                   12 Wheaton High       15-09.50 
  3    483 Xavier Suggs                   9 Quince Orcha       16-03.00 
  4    506 Luka Pichler                  10 Wheaton High       16-03.00 
  5    480 Aryan Patel                   10 Gaithersburg       16-05.25 
  6    350 Sidney Flumbaum               10 Walter Johns       16-07.50 
  7    507 Christian Yeh                  9 Thomas S. Wo       16-08.00 
  8    489 Adithya Attanayake            10 Wheaton High       16-10.00 
  9    504 Sean Kim                      10 Thomas S. Wo       16-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    142 Joshua Carter                 11 Walt Whitman       17-02.50 
  2    505 Aidan McCloskey                9 Clarksburg H       17-04.00 
  3    428 Max Ehrlich                   10 Walt Whitman       17-06.00 
  4    474 Gordie Hill                   10 Bethesda-Che       17-07.50 
  5    482 Jalen Stubbs                  12 Richard Mont       18-01.00 
  6    485 Ibrahim Toure                 11 Clarksburg H       19-01.00 
  7    477 Johannes Jarrett              12 John F. Kenn       19-01.00 
  8     23 Peter Lally                   10 Bethesda-Che       19-04.00 
  9    370 Matthew Little                12 Richard Mont       19-04.00 
 10    375 Ben Spiess                    12 Clarksburg H       19-04.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    475 Jesse Ibezim                  11 Gaithersburg       19-07.75 
  2    484 Maxwell Teixeira              11 Winston Chur       19-09.00 
  3      8 Keith Cartwright              12 Thomas S. Wo       20-01.75 
  4      1 Solomon Adeoti                11 Walt Whitman       20-02.50 
  5    397 Zachary Walker-Liang          11 Bethesda-Che       20-07.50 
  6    396 Alfred Mevo                   12 Quince Orcha       21-02.00 
  7     34 Anthony Woods                 12 Northwest Hi       21-03.75 
  8    392 yannick Gouanette             12 Northwest Hi       21-07.00 
  9    391 Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Northwest Hi       21-07.25 
 10      7 Glenith Calvin III            12 Gaithersburg       22-05.00 
 
Event 484  Girls Discus Throw 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    540 Paula Tinong                  10 Walter Johns          33-04 
  2    577 Marielle Petty                12 Wheaton High          35-05 
  3    538 Shae Stonemeier                9 Wheaton High          45-00 
  4    535 Elizabeth Sefen                9 Winston Chur          49-03 
  5    530 Kadence Gouch                 11 Albert Einst          49-06 
  6    534 Catherine Sanchez             10 Wheaton High          49-08 
  7    517 Ashley Alarcon Peraza          9 Winston Chur          54-01 
  8    576 Melany Oporta                 10 Albert Einst          54-09 
  9    572 Naomi Brown                    9 Thomas S. Wo          56-03 
 10    305 Camille Gagne                 10 Walter Johns       56-11.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    536 Mary Sherry                   10 Thomas S. Wo          62-00 
  2    575 Sophia Kaidi                  12 Richard Mont          64-00 
  3    539 Stacia Thompson               11 John F. Kenn          65-03 
  4    578 Catherine Smith                9 Bethesda-Che          66-02 
  5    497 Annabel Kaufman               11 Gaithersburg          67-01 
  6    519 Isabelle Antonetti            11 Gaithersburg          69-04 
  7    543 Koita Zeinab                  12 John F. Kenn          69-07 
  8    542 Haoxuan Wang                  12 Thomas S. Wo          70-09 
  9    282 Katherine Weaver              11 Walter Johns          71-03 
 10    529 Kathryn Dunda                  9 Quince Orcha          72-03 
 11    571 Hailey Beard                  10 Quince Orcha          72-04 
 12    533 Olivia Pineda                 12 Bethesda-Che          73-03 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    531 Melvine Lajara                10 Albert Einst          73-03 
  2     88 Anna Armoza                   12 Bethesda-Che          74-07 
  3    526 Pauline Deutcheu              12 Clarksburg H          75-02 
  4    521 Sienna Bridges                10 Northwest Hi       77-03.50 
  5    527 Maysa Dieng                    9 Clarksburg H          78-06 
  6    570 Winnie Abraham                 9 Northwest Hi          81-11 
  7    573 Maddison Dejewski             11 Clarksburg H          83-03 
  8    537 Jade Skok                     11 Quince Orcha          84-00 
  9    520 Precious Battle               11 Northwest Hi          85-02 
 10    541 Logan Turner-mannix           11 Richard Mont          85-08 
 11    574 Jennie Hudson                 11 Gaithersburg          90-00 
 12    518 Princella Allieu              11 Richard Mont          98-03 
 
Event 482  Girls Triple Jump 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    496 Sage Gardiner                  9 Thomas S. Wo       22-09.00 
  2    406 Natalie Eisen                 10 Thomas S. Wo       27-00.00 
  3    497 Annabel Kaufman               11 Gaithersburg       29-00.00 
  4    502 Nicole Parent                 11 Thomas S. Wo       29-03.50 
  5    503 Margaret Spencer              12 Richard Mont       31-00.00 
  6    467 Lindsey Faucher               11 Quince Orcha       31-00.50 
  7    501 Yvonne Nguyen                 10 Northwest Hi       31-07.50 
  8     95 Lilyrose Griebl               12 Walter Johns       31-09.00 
  9    416 Makayla Bangura               10 Clarksburg H       32-02.75 
 10    495 Lanaij Gannaly                11 Richard Mont       32-04.00 
 11    498 Lucy Lin                      10 Winston Chur       32-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    410 Flora Navares                 10 Winston Chur       32-05.00 
  2    500 Jimena Moreno Chaza           10 Winston Chur       32-05.50 
  3    377 Kendall Davis                 10 Northwest Hi       32-07.00 
  4    331 Julia Mencher                 12 Bethesda-Che       33-00.00 
  5     45 Kelsey Evans                  12 Walter Johns       33-06.50 
  6    447 Janna Stewartson              10 Richard Mont       33-11.00 
  7    339 Jasmine Williams              11 Clarksburg H       34-00.00 
  8    419 Madeleine McCollum            11 Bethesda-Che       34-03.00 
  9    499 Manie Mevo                     9 Quince Orcha       34-04.00 
 10     64 Brooke Shields                12 Clarksburg H       35-10.00 
 11    413 K.C. Ashiogwu                 11 Gaithersburg       36-10.00 
 12     67 Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest Hi       41-05.50 
 
Event 433  Boys Shot Put 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    550 Kenny Cheung                  11 Thomas S. Wo       26-04.50 
  2    569 Joseph Woitach                 9 Walt Whitman       28-01.00 
  3    556 Erick Mei                      9 Clarksburg H       28-08.00 
  4    473 Henry Buron                   12 Bethesda-Che       29-01.75 
  5    548 Elisha Cathey                  9 Thomas S. Wo       29-07.00 
  6    558 Camilo Montoya                11 Bethesda-Che       30-03.00 
  7    563 Elijah Schiff                 10 Winston Chur       30-07.50 
  8    348 Ari Deychman                  10 Winston Chur       31-00.00 
  9    566 Benoni Vainquer               12 Wheaton High       31-02.00 
 10    374 Ben Simpson                   12 Albert Einst       31-06.00 
 11    564 Henry Sheppard                10 Walter Johns       31-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    560 Fabian Palen                  12 Wheaton High       32-03.00 
  2    562 Joseph Ripple                 11 Quince Orcha       33-03.00 
  3    552 Jacob Glass                   11 Walt Whitman       33-04.00 
  4    551 Noah Fein                     12 Richard Mont       33-05.00 
  5    549 Graham Chen                   11 Quince Orcha       33-06.00 
  6    547 Wesley Bright                 12 Gaithersburg       34-03.00 
  7    385 Josh Amoh                     12 Clarksburg H       35-01.75 
  8     28 Joshua Perez                  12 Winston Chur       35-02.00 
  9    561 Christopher Ramirez           10 Walter Johns       35-03.00 
 10    559 Shariff Munn                  11 Walter Johns       35-08.50 
 11    567 Jelani Watties                11 Gaithersburg       37-02.50 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    545 Jeffrey Appiah                11 Gaithersburg       37-10.00 
  2    544 Simon Abedi Mungu             12 Richard Mont       38-06.75 
  3    387 Alpha Bah                     12 Bethesda-Che       39-10.00 
  4    546 Abubakar Audu                 12 Richard Mont       41-04.00 
  5    565 Ajahni Terry                  11 Northwest Hi       41-05.00 
  6    557 Ricardo Molina                12 Albert Einst       41-11.50 
  7    555 Aaron Lomax                   11 Albert Einst       42-01.00 
  8    553 Jon Guglielmone               12 Clarksburg H       43-03.00 
  9    568 Steven Williams               11 Quince Orcha       45-10.50 
 10    554 Deandre Jules                 12 Northwest Hi       47-08.00 
 11    389 Isiah Bishop                  12 Northwest Hi       50-01.00 
 
Event 430  Boys High Jump 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    490 Willem DeValk                 11 Bethesda-Che             NH 
  2    353 Gabriel Jones                  9 Bethesda-Che        5-00.00 
  3    238 Levi Bryant                   10 Albert Einst        5-00.00 
  4    244 Henry Kaye                     9 Richard Mont        5-02.00 
  5    488 Mutahir Abbasi                11 Richard Mont        5-02.00 
  6    494 Johannes Tebbert              11 Albert Einst        5-04.00 
  7    456 Matthew Esdelle               10 Clarksburg H        5-04.00 
  8    487 Muhammad Abbasi               11 Richard Mont        5-04.00 
  9     78 Amir Kane                     11 Bethesda-Che        5-06.00 
 10    491 Nicholas Gracyaly             12 Thomas S. Wo        5-06.00 
 11     70 Osagie Aimiuwu                11 Thomas S. Wo        5-06.00 
 12    489 Adithya Attanayake            10 Wheaton High        5-06.00 
 13    375 Ben Spiess                    12 Clarksburg H        5-08.00 
 14    369 Matthew Bryant                11 Albert Einst        5-08.00 
 15    479 Bryce Middleton               11 Northwest Hi        5-08.00 
 16    493 Daequan McAdam                11 Clarksburg H        5-08.00 
 17    492 Ryan Mahon                    12 Thomas S. Wo        5-08.00 
 18      7 Glenith Calvin III            12 Gaithersburg        5-10.00 
 19    371 Darius Lorfils                 9 Northwest Hi        5-10.00 
 20    354 Zachary Jones                 11 Gaithersburg        6-00.00 
 21    391 Clarence Foote-Talley         12 Northwest Hi        6-04.00 

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2019 02:08 PM
                 4A West Region Meet - 5/15/2019 to 5/16/2019                  
                         Maryland State Championships                          
                                 Clarksburg HS                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 478  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:30 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson High School                           9:36.34 
     1) #211 Ella Gaul 10               2) #382 Isabelle Senfaute 9       
     3) #124 Emma Kothari 9             4) #136 Jessica Zito 10           
  2  Northwest High School                                9:47.39 
     1) #405 Annabel Dulaney 11         2) #266 Marissa Branham 12        
     3) #133 Isabella Tung 9            4) #217 Helena Lee 11             
  3  Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                       9:48.57 
     1) #218 Neva Jane Maldonado 10     2) #205 Juliana Capizzi 10        
     3) #113 Samaya Bernardo 11         4) #214 Fiona Kelleher 11         
  4  Walt Whitman High School                             9:52.70 
     1) #225 Elizabeth Sklaire 11       2) #112 Shanthi Ashley 12         
     3) #202 Isabella Bravo 11          4) #125 Leeza Landy 11            
  5  Thomas S. Wootton High School                        9:58.28 
     1) #212 Madeline Grainger 12       2) #280 Jessica Trzeciak 12       
     3) #263 Anna Baldwin 11            4) #207 Erin Chelf 12             
  6  Gaithersburg High School                            10:36.56 
     1) #270 Elise Durr 12              2) #269 Devon Derrenbacher 9      
     3) #210 Alana Dyce-Giraud 9        4) #203 Katy Butler 12            
  7  Clarksburg High School                              10:38.16 
     1) #453 Jasmine White 11           2) #452 Halima Thomas 10          
     3) #450 Connie Spiess 10           4) #449 Lauryn Smith 10           
  8  Winston Churchill High School                       10:45.40 
     1) #119 Kaylan Fagan 10            2) #261 Lauren Anderson 9         
     3) #276 Lauren Kuo 11              4) #454 Abbey Zheng 11            
  9  Wheaton High School                                 11:16.10 
     1) #229 Jaeda Woodruff 10          2) #134 Phoebe Whaling 11         
     3) #227 Nadia Velasco 10           4) #267 Olivia Dale 10            
 10  Richard Montgomery High School                      11:22.83 
     1) #132 Sierra Stubbs 9            2) #228 Kara Venditti 9           
     3) #285 Emma Wolf 10               4) #448 Terra Pickett 9           
 
Event 428  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 4:45 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Richard Montgomery High School                       8:11.47 
     1) #193 Garrett Suhr 11            2) #167 Elias Applebaum 10        
     3) #196 Noah Turner 10             4) #462 Dan Tsuma 11              
  2  Northwest High School                                8:12.77 
     1) #179 Nihar Majmudar 12          2) #184 Stefan Ney 11             
     3) #137 Avon Abrahams 12           4) #174 Nahom Ftwi 12             
  3  Gaithersburg High School                             8:16.85 
     1) #191 Sadou Sow 9                2) #173 Timothy Franklin 12       
     3) #245 Redeate Kidane 12          4) #152 Jacque Mbengang Mbianda 10
  4  Winston Churchill High School                        8:18.60 
     1) #176 William Horton 11          2) #197 Simon Wang 12             
     3) #165 Samuel Wank 10             4) #199 Michael Zhang 12          
  5  Clarksburg High School                               8:20.27 
     1) #171 Lucas Fernandez 12         2) #241 Sohan Ganatra 11          
     3) #458 Eyosiyas Girma 11          4) #456 Matthew Esdelle 10        
  6  Walt Whitman High School                             8:24.50 
     1) #155 Obi Onwuamaegbu 12         2) #441 Benjamin Lesser 11        
     3) #198 Dalton Yu 12               4) #161 Ben Rumsfeld 12           
  7  Walter Johnson High School                           8:24.81 
     1) #190 Dillon Solario 12          2) #140 Faraaz Bukhari 11         
     3) #162 Yariv Simhony 9            4) #188 Alex Scott 12             
  8  Thomas S. Wootton High School                        8:27.07 
     1) #438 Edward Keenan 10           2) #251 Richard Qiao 12           
     3) #234 Meehir Bhalla 12           4) #186 Joseph Pohoryles 12       
  9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                       8:31.85 
     1) #168 Nick Bailey 12             2) #183 Andrew Nealis 10          
     3) #292 James Friebert 11          4) #189 Aidan Smyth 12            
 10  Quince Orchard High School                           9:09.20 
     1) #239 Noah Buchsbaum 12          2) #170 Benjamin Dubin 10         
     3) #172 Jonathan Fontek 11         4) #299 Colby Sisco 11            
 11  Wheaton High School                                  9:45.20 
     1) #457 Kaleb Eshetu 10            2) #459 Yafet Hagege 10           
     3) #461 Josue Navarro 10           4) #464 Kenny Zheng 10            
 12  John F. Kennedy High School                         10:11.30 
     1) #185 William Osegueda 10        2) #465 Somnoma Zida 9            
     3) #373 Christian Regis 10         4) #169 Kuds Desta 11             
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2      5 Ryan Barnes                   10 Quince Orcha          11.94 
  3     19 Ryan Gurney                   12 Walt Whitman          11.64 
  4     16 Anthony Frazier               12 Gaithersburg          11.34 
  5     13 Noah Enyeji                   10 Clarksburg H          11.34 
  6     12 Arber Dunellari               10 Albert Einst          11.74 
  7     24 Freddie Martinez              11 Richard Mont          11.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1      4 Bryce Barnes                   9 Quince Orcha          13.04 
  2     28 Joshua Perez                  12 Winston Chur          11.94 
  3     23 Peter Lally                   10 Bethesda-Che          11.64 
  4      7 Glenith Calvin III            12 Gaithersburg          11.26 
  5     25 Isaiah Matthew                12 Richard Mont          11.39 
  6     30 Cole Price                    10 Northwest Hi          11.74 
  7     21 Cole Holland                  11 Walter Johns          11.96 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     20 KeSean Hankerson              11 John F. Kenn          12.32 
  2     32 Dalevon Wells                 12 Bethesda-Che          11.93 
  3      1 Solomon Adeoti                11 Walt Whitman          11.55 
  4     11 Ellis Deng                    12 Richard Mont          11.22 
  5     29 Rafael Perez German           10 Wheaton High          11.44 
  6     33 Toron Williams                12 Clarksburg H          11.73 
  7      2 Moses Amobi                   10 Thomas S. Wo          11.99 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     10 Devasziaye Coston              9 Clarksburg H          12.24 
  2     15 Matej Feketija                 9 Walter Johns          11.89 
  3      8 Keith Cartwright              12 Thomas S. Wo          11.54 
  4     22 Adrian Holley                 12 Gaithersburg          11.04 
  5     14 Aleix Estevadeordal           11 Winston Chur          11.50 
  6     18 Jordan Garland                10 Northwest Hi          11.78 
  7      9 Marquez Cooper                11 Quince Orcha          12.04 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1      3 Antionne Andries              10 Wheaton High          12.14 
  2     27 David Mishkin                 11 Winston Chur          11.84 
  3     31 Daniel Ticktin                10 Walter Johns          11.53 
  4     34 Anthony Woods                 12 Northwest Hi          10.87 
  5      6 Winston Broadbell             12 Bethesda-Che          11.52 
  6     17 Tony Gandolfo                 11 Walt Whitman          11.79 
  7     26 Devin McFarland               11 Thomas S. Wo          12.04 
 
Event 451  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2     68 Samaa Zaman                   11 Thomas S. Wo          13.59 
  3     38 Sydney Behrens                 9 Thomas S. Wo          13.14 
  4     57 Karis Lee                     12 Winston Chur          12.55 
  5     51 Erin Henderson                12 Walter Johns          12.66 
  6     66 Jonaye Williams                9 Northwest Hi          13.14 
  7     46 Ezra Fornillos                11 Quince Orcha          13.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     65 Dallas Tucker                  9 Gaithersburg             NT 
  2     62 Saira Rathod                  11 Walt Whitman          13.58 
  3     35 Ayokami Akala                  9 Richard Mont          13.07 
  4     41 Zakaiyah Bright               12 Quince Orcha          12.50 
  5     59 Desiree McCarthy              12 Gaithersburg          12.73 
  6     39 Madeline Bell                 10 Winston Chur          13.24 
  7     43 Janoi Daley                   11 Albert Einst          13.77 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     60 Amiya Perry                    9 Gaithersburg          15.21 
  2     54 Anna Hsia                      9 Winston Chur          13.54 
  3     45 Kelsey Evans                  12 Walter Johns          13.04 
  4     36 Diamond Alexander             11 Richard Mont          12.49 
  5     56 Maissa Keita                  11 Bethesda-Che          12.84 
  6     58 Maureen Leintu                 9 Northwest Hi          13.24 
  7     49 Isabelle Hannula              11 Walt Whitman          13.98 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     47 Emma Franze                   12 Bethesda-Che          14.54 
  2     48 Sydney Gunn                   11 Quince Orcha          13.54 
  3     61 Angel Porter                  12 Thomas S. Wo          13.02 
  4     67 Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest Hi          12.20 
  5     40 Tamia Bowers                  12 Wheaton High          12.84 
  6     55 Mariel Juwillie               12 Clarksburg H          13.34 
  7     53 Maya Heron                    10 Clarksburg H          14.04 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     42 Ella Cooper                    9 Bethesda-Che          14.34 
  2     52 Mary Hermes                   11 Walt Whitman          13.53 
  3     37 Ashley Ankapong               12 Wheaton High          12.94 
  4     44 Madison Depry                 11 Wheaton High          12.14 
  5     64 Brooke Shields                12 Clarksburg H          12.84 
  6     50 Talia Hayes                   11 Richard Mont          13.34 
  7     63 Gabrielle Reilly              10 Walter Johns          14.10 
 
Event 410  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     74 Roy Ferrufino                 10 Wheaton High          20.84 
  2    348 Ari Deychman                  10 Winston Chur          19.54 
  3    356 Hazael Magino                  9 Walter Johns          17.63 
  4    359 Kevin Monroe                  12 Clarksburg H          15.29 
  5    357 Endalk Makonnen               12 Northwest Hi          15.47 
  6    342 John Edward Adjani-Aldrin     12 Quince Orcha          17.64 
  7    341 Connor Aaserud                10 Walt Whitman          19.54 
  8    343 Avi Armoza                    11 Bethesda-Che             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    353 Gabriel Jones                  9 Bethesda-Che          20.64 
  2    364 Declan Stablow                11 Walter Johns          19.53 
  3    347 Jabari Clarke                 10 Clarksburg H          17.44 
  4    344 Shayne Brooks                 12 Thomas S. Wo          15.20 
  5    367 Sharwin Vyapuri               12 Northwest Hi          15.64 
  6    363 Ryan Rochmanofenna            11 Walt Whitman          17.94 
  7    349 Shjon Drew                    11 Quince Orcha          19.64 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    362 Owen Recklaus                 10 Richard Mont          20.34 
  2    366 Juan Valderamma               11 Clarksburg H          18.74 
  3    346 Andreas Christofides          12 Walt Whitman          17.01 
  4    354 Zachary Jones                 11 Gaithersburg          15.11 
  5    355 Eric Kim                      10 Northwest Hi          16.04 
  6    358 Charles Masterson             10 Richard Mont          18.14 
  7    360 Matthew Mueller               10 Wheaton High          19.64 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    352 Matthew Humphries              9 Winston Chur          20.09 
  2    351 Nush Gai                      11 Quince Orcha          18.74 
  3    365 William Stephenson            10 Richard Mont          16.64 
  4    361 Freddie Oke                   12 Gaithersburg          15.03 
  5     72 Robbie Cooper                 12 Bethesda-Che          16.42 
  6    345 Sean Case                     11 Wheaton High          18.24 
  7    350 Sidney Flumbaum               10 Walter Johns          19.84 
 
Event 460  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    334 Ella Ready                     9 Bethesda-Che             NT 
  2    321 Mia Friedman                  10 Walt Whitman          19.19 
  3    331 Julia Mencher                 12 Bethesda-Che          17.50 
  4    328 Serena Landsman               10 Winston Chur          16.44 
  5    338 Haley Williams                10 Clarksburg H          16.54 
  6    326 Sarah Kimel                    9 Winston Chur          17.54 
  7    340 Maya Wolf                     12 Wheaton High          19.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    332 Christine Pannullo             9 Walter Johns          23.21 
  2    316 Oreofeoluwa Afolabi           12 Wheaton High          18.94 
  3    320 Maya Dubensky                 11 Richard Mont          17.24 
  4    327 Danejah Kyle                  10 Quince Orcha          16.29 
  5    339 Jasmine Williams              11 Clarksburg H          16.60 
  6    335 Jordyn Reicin                 10 Winston Chur          17.74 
  7    319 Madison Colonna               11 Walt Whitman          19.62 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    329 Joanne Liu                    11 Thomas S. Wo          21.64 
  2    322 Noelle Hailu                   9 Northwest Hi          18.64 
  3    209 Grace Dear                    11 Quince Orcha          17.24 
  4    325 Ruth Kamgang                  12 Gaithersburg          16.16 
  5    330 Imani Lynn                    12 Gaithersburg          16.85 
  6    315 Christina Addison             10 Gaithersburg          17.83 
  7    324 Sophia Hinds                  12 Thomas S. Wo          19.80 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    336 Lucia Splittgerber            12 Thomas S. Wo          21.00 
  2    318 Taylor Chao                    9 Richard Mont          18.04 
  3    323 Georgia Headley               11 Walt Whitman          16.90 
  4     51 Erin Henderson                12 Walter Johns          15.48 
  5    337 Liana Wilkinson               11 Walter Johns          16.88 
  6    333 Arianna Pitts                 12 Clarksburg H          17.84 
  7    317 Fabienne Assiongbon           11 Richard Mont          19.94 
 
Event 402  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     77 Abdul Israel                  12 Clarksburg H          26.04 
  2     72 Robbie Cooper                 12 Bethesda-Che          24.50 
  3     82 Langston Major                 9 Winston Chur          23.64 
  4     22 Adrian Holley                 12 Gaithersburg          22.65 
  5     25 Isaiah Matthew                12 Richard Mont          23.04 
  6     31 Daniel Ticktin                10 Walter Johns          23.78 
  7     70 Osagie Aimiuwu                11 Thomas S. Wo          24.60 
  8     76 Khoa Huynh                    11 Quince Orcha          26.74 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     74 Roy Ferrufino                 10 Wheaton High          26.64 
  2     21 Cole Holland                  11 Walter Johns          24.44 
  3     19 Ryan Gurney                   12 Walt Whitman          23.64 
  4     83 Casey McKinney                11 Clarksburg H          22.64 
  5     71 William M. Chan               12 Winston Chur          23.24 
  6     69 Usama Abdelkarim              12 Richard Mont          23.74 
  7     78 Amir Kane                     11 Bethesda-Che          24.54 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     20 KeSean Hankerson              11 John F. Kenn          25.29 
  2     30 Cole Price                    10 Northwest Hi          24.24 
  3      2 Moses Amobi                   10 Thomas S. Wo          23.69 
  4     13 Noah Enyeji                   10 Clarksburg H          22.64 
  5     27 David Mishkin                 11 Winston Chur          23.28 
  6     75 Anthony Gontonwon             11 Gaithersburg          23.90 
  7      3 Antionne Andries              10 Wheaton High          24.72 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1     86 Andrew Ratcliff               11 Thomas S. Wo          25.24 
  2      5 Ryan Barnes                   10 Quince Orcha          24.32 
  3     79 Eli Kerstein                  11 Albert Einst          23.54 
  4     11 Ellis Deng                    12 Richard Mont          22.14 
  5     84 Peter Mensah                  12 Northwest Hi          23.31 
  6     80 Tam Koroye                    12 Walter Johns          23.94 
  7     73 Sebastian Druehl              10 Walt Whitman          24.74 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     85 Josh Mwepu                    10 Quince Orcha          25.04 
  2     12 Arber Dunellari               10 Albert Einst          24.07 
  3     16 Anthony Frazier               12 Gaithersburg          23.45 
  4     34 Anthony Woods                 12 Northwest Hi          21.94 
  5      1 Solomon Adeoti                11 Walt Whitman          23.32 
  6     29 Rafael Perez German           10 Wheaton High          24.04 
  7     81 Jack Lavorel                  10 Bethesda-Che          24.74 
 
Event 452  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 5:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    103 Shayla Parker                 10 Clarksburg H          32.04 
  2    107 Tori Tracey                   10 Gaithersburg          28.60 
  3    110 Miranda Wright                11 Thomas S. Wo          27.74 
  4     51 Erin Henderson                12 Walter Johns          25.89 
  5     61 Angel Porter                  12 Thomas S. Wo          26.03 
  6    105 Siena Smith                   11 Walt Whitman          27.79 
  7     43 Janoi Daley                   11 Albert Einst          29.34 
  8    109 Alysia Williams                9 Wheaton High          32.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    108 Angela Tzamaras               10 Albert Einst          31.88 
  2     94 Genevieve Grenier             12 Richard Mont          28.38 
  3     52 Mary Hermes                   11 Walt Whitman          27.26 
  4     92 Caia Gelli                    10 Richard Mont          25.25 
  5     87 Alice Adarkwa                 11 Northwest Hi          26.15 
  6     48 Sydney Gunn                   11 Quince Orcha          27.84 
  7     96 Salmata Gueye                  8 John F. Kenn          29.37 
  8    104 Avery Smedley                 10 Albert Einst          33.94 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     95 Lilyrose Griebl               12 Walter Johns          30.54 
  2     93 Jenna Gordon                  10 Clarksburg H          28.34 
  3     97 Kayla Hill                    12 Thomas S. Wo          27.16 
  4     99 Kyra Lyles                    11 Quince Orcha          25.11 
  5     45 Kelsey Evans                  12 Walter Johns          26.16 
  6     39 Madeline Bell                 10 Winston Chur          27.84 
  7     91 Hannah Gandal                  9 Bethesda-Che          29.84 
  8     65 Dallas Tucker                  9 Gaithersburg             NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    106 Jamila Thomas                 10 Gaithersburg          30.06 
  2     54 Anna Hsia                      9 Winston Chur          28.14 
  3    102 Agi Mboob                     12 Northwest Hi          26.64 
  4     67 Taylor Wright                 12 Northwest Hi          25.04 
  5    100 Alexis Martin                 12 Quince Orcha          26.24 
  6     40 Tamia Bowers                  12 Wheaton High          27.84 
  7    101 Keren Mbolembe                11 John F. Kenn          29.93 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     88 Anna Armoza                   12 Bethesda-Che          30.04 
  2     90 Dasia Cornelio                11 Bethesda-Che          28.04 
  3     36 Diamond Alexander             11 Richard Mont          26.64 
  4     44 Madison Depry                 11 Wheaton High          24.54 
  5     89 Trinity Austin                10 Winston Chur          26.62 
  6     62 Saira Rathod                  11 Walt Whitman          27.98 
  7     98 Christine Love                10 Clarksburg H          30.04 
 
Event 457  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 6:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    284 Jessie Williams               12 Albert Einst       12:37.65 
  2    309 Jessica Penry                 11 Thomas S. Wo       13:04.50 
  3    306 Bridget Kelly                  9 Winston Chur       13:11.87 
  4    313 Madeline Vinal                10 Winston Chur       13:12.70 
  5    261 Lauren Anderson                9 Winston Chur       13:15.10 
  6    311 Hannah Riley                   9 Walter Johns       13:26.21 
  7    314 Bianca Zeigler                12 Northwest Hi       13:29.23 
  8    262 Nisha Athrey                   9 Richard Mont       13:31.90 
  9    278 Yacelin Montano               11 Gaithersburg       13:47.44 
 10    302 Allison Bejeck                 9 Northwest Hi       13:50.45 
 11    268 Talia Dantus                   9 Quince Orcha       14:24.92 
 12    304 Helen Craig                    9 Clarksburg H       14:27.22 
 13    260 Sarah Ambrozak                10 Clarksburg H       14:31.82 
 14    213 Hazel Hoppe                    9 Richard Mont       14:35.10 
 15    308 Emily Miller                  11 Quince Orcha       14:56.80 
 16    310 Anna Postolache                9 Richard Mont       15:20.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    272 Jenna Goldberg                11 Walter Johns       11:18.59 
  2    273 Emma Helgeson                 10 Thomas S. Wo       11:46.88 
  3    283 Emmersen Weinberg             11 Walt Whitman       11:55.31 
  4    307 Alicia Lauwers                11 Walt Whitman       11:55.64 
  5    217 Helena Lee                    11 Northwest Hi       11:56.01 
  6    259 Aiko Abo Dominguez             9 Bethesda-Che       12:07.34 
  7    303 Madeleine Blaisdell           11 Walt Whitman       12:10.20 
  8    269 Devon Derrenbacher             9 Gaithersburg       12:19.81 
  9    270 Elise Durr                    12 Gaithersburg       12:24.17 
 10    275 Avery Jackson                 11 Clarksburg H       12:25.13 
 11    305 Camille Gagne                 10 Walter Johns       12:26.70 
 12    265 Soraya Bernal                 10 Bethesda-Che       12:27.40 
 13    277 Margaret Lilyestrom           12 Quince Orcha       12:27.67 
 14    281 Ellie Wade                    10 Bethesda-Che       12:29.80 
 15    312 Victoria Shumakovich          11 Thomas S. Wo       12:31.15 
 
Event 407  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 6:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    292 James Friebert                11 Bethesda-Che       10:39.90 
  2    290 Franklin DeJong               11 Thomas S. Wo       10:44.80 
  3    294 Jake McCarty                  10 Bethesda-Che       10:46.45 
  4    286 Oliver Adkins                 11 Winston Chur       10:47.50 
  5    245 Redeate Kidane                12 Gaithersburg       10:48.74 
  6    198 Dalton Yu                     12 Walt Whitman       10:49.10 
  7    254 Natnel Tiroro                 11 Wheaton High       10:49.12 
  8    299 Colby Sisco                   11 Quince Orcha       10:50.90 
  9    287 Andualem Amado                10 Richard Mont       10:55.68 
 10    235 Asher Bilsky                  11 Albert Einst       10:57.80 
 11    232 Willem Averill                10 Albert Einst       10:58.28 
 12    297 William Onofre                12 Wheaton High       11:05.36 
 13    296 Joshua Mutamba                 9 Northwest Hi       11:19.33 
 14    291 Eric Fagan                    11 Quince Orcha       11:22.50 
 15    249 Edward Modrick                10 Wheaton High       11:23.58 
 16    293 Kenneth Korzeniewski          11 Clarksburg H       11:34.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    187 John Riker                    12 Thomas S. Wo        9:49.58 
  2    243 Emerson Hemley                12 Bethesda-Che        9:50.78 
  3    257 Zachary Worthman              12 Clarksburg H        9:52.10 
  4    250 Michael Murphy                12 Walt Whitman        9:58.73 
  5    237 Aaron Bratt                   12 Walt Whitman       10:02.15 
  6    251 Richard Qiao                  12 Thomas S. Wo       10:08.84 
  7    301 Benjamin Strauch              11 Winston Chur       10:10.10 
  8    300 Edward Sorenson               10 Richard Mont       10:10.49 
  9    246 Jacob Marks                   11 Walter Johns       10:15.80 
 10    289 Lucas Corea                    9 Richard Mont       10:21.50 
 11    240 Sam Eig                       11 Clarksburg H       10:23.05 
 12    295 Adam Morad                    10 Walter Johns       10:28.48 
 13    298 Andrew Schell                  9 Walter Johns       10:28.59 
 14    288 Henry Burd                     9 Winston Chur       10:34.33 
 15    175 Cooper Hall                   11 Quince Orcha       10:38.77 
 
Event 472  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 7:05 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wheaton High School                                  1:58.89 
     1) #423 Ruth Wosenu 10             2) #109 Alysia Williams 9         
     3) #421 Alyssa Poawui 11           4) #117 Marie- Elizabeth Kabe 10  
  4  Winston Churchill High School                        1:51.39 
     1) #54 Anna Hsia 9                 2) #39 Madeline Bell 10           
     3) #402 Elizabeth Baggett 9        4) #89 Trinity Austin 10          
  5  Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                       1:53.61 
     1) #90 Dasia Cornelio 11           2) #419 Madeleine McCollum 11     
     3) #411 Laila Nickelson 10         4) #56 Maissa Keita 11            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walt Whitman High School                             1:50.96 
     1) #52 Mary Hermes 11              2) #125 Leeza Landy 11            
     3) #62 Saira Rathod 11             4) #105 Siena Smith 11            
  2  Thomas S. Wootton High School                        1:49.36 
     1) #118 Pamela Elubiaozor 11       2) #97 Kayla Hill 12              
     3) #68 Samaa Zaman 11              4) #61 Angel Porter 12            
  3  Northwest High School                                1:43.66 
     1) #404 Cori Brown 12              2) #405 Annabel Dulaney 11        
     3) #102 Agi Mboob 12               4) #87 Alice Adarkwa 11           
  4  Gaithersburg High School                             1:42.43 
     1) #325 Ruth Kamgang 12            2) #123 Michelle Kamara 12        
     3) #59 Desiree McCarthy 12         4) #413 K.C. Ashiogwu 11          
  5  Quince Orchard High School                           1:43.20 
     1) #41 Zakaiyah Bright 12          2) #99 Kyra Lyles 11              
     3) #100 Alexis Martin 12           4) #48 Sydney Gunn 11             
  6  Walter Johnson High School                           1:47.81 
     1) #45 Kelsey Evans 12             2) #136 Jessica Zito 10           
     3) #63 Gabrielle Reilly 10         4) #418 Jasmin Jones 9            
  7  Richard Montgomery High School                       1:50.00 
     1) #35 Ayokami Akala 9             2) #36 Diamond Alexander 11       
     3) #116 Arabella Eismann 10        4) #422 Sidney Wanko 12           
  8  Clarksburg High School                               1:51.10 
     1) #414 Koelis Assogba 9           2) #415 Ayesha Babar 10           
     3) #416 Makayla Bangura 10         4) #417 Madison Beckward 10       
 
Event 422  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===============================================================================
Wednesday 5/15/2019 - 7:20 PM
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Quince Orchard High School                           1:41.00 
     1) #342 John Edward Adjani-Aldrin  2) #5 Ryan Barnes 10              
     3) #425 Calvin Courbois 10         4) #429 Braden Hefflin 9          
  4  Wheaton High School                                  1:36.00 
     1) #426 Myles Cummings 10          2) #147 Anthony Huynh 10          
     3) #431 Gabriel Melendez 10        4) #432 Elmer Mendoza 9           
  5  Walt Whitman High School                             1:36.50 
     1) #73 Sebastian Druehl 10         2) #430 Declan Javers 9           
     3) #142 Joshua Carter 11           4) #17 Tony Gandolfo 11           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                       1:33.37 
     1) #387 Alpha Bah 12               2) #23 Peter Lally 10             
     3) #6 Winston Broadbell 12         4) #397 Zachary Walker-Liang 11   
  2  Winston Churchill High School                        1:33.00 
     1) #14 Aleix Estevadeordal 11      2) #139 Zachary Babers 10         
     3) #27 David Mishkin 11            4) #71 William M. Chan 12         
  3  Clarksburg High School                               1:32.11 
     1) #433 Patrick Onana Mvongo 10    2) #435 Daniel Rivera 10          
     3) #436 Isaac Shin 9               4) #434 Bryan Pomerantz 9         
  4  Northwest High School                                1:30.47 
     1) #153 Nathaniel Mesy 11          2) #392 yannick Gouanette 12      
     3) #84 Peter Mensah 12             4) #389 Isiah Bishop 12           
  5  Gaithersburg High School                             1:30.76 
     1) #16 Anthony Frazier 12          2) #75 Anthony Gontonwon 11       
     3) #22 Adrian Holley 12            4) #152 Jacque Mbengang Mbianda 10
  6  Thomas S. Wootton High School                        1:32.82 
     1) #2 Moses Amobi 10               2) #344 Shayne Brooks 12          
     3) #70 Osagie Aimiuwu 11           4) #8 Keith Cartwright 12         
  7  Richard Montgomery High School                       1:33.20 
     1) #163 Cedric Starks Jr 12        2) #11 Ellis Deng 12              
     3) #196 Noah Turner 10             4) #138 Avery Arizpe 11           
  8  Walter Johnson High School                           1:35.34 
     1) #21 Cole Holland 11             2) #190 Dillon Solario 12         
     3) #31 Daniel Ticktin 10           4) #80 Tam Koroye 12              


Return to Top

Email | About