MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2018 MoCo Girls XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Charlotte TuressonRichard Montgomery Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 18:09.2
Katie KanekoSherwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 18:58.7
Avery JacksonClarksburg Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 19:16.0
Ella GaulWalter Johnson WJ, Whitman at RM 2018-10-09 19:33.00
Breanna McdonaldWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 19:34.2
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 19:34.5
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 19:39
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson WJ, Whitman at RM 2018-10-09 19:46.00
Madison ArmondaNorthwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 19:46.8
Lauren ZhouRichard Montgomery Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 19:47.0
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville 2A West Regional 2018-11-01 19:47.4
Emma WolfRichard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 20:00
Helena LeeNorthwest Tidewater Classic 2018-10-03 20:01.00
Anna AvilaAcademy of the Holy Cross WCAC Championship 2018-10-27 20:03
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 20:04
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 20:06
Allison MitchellSt. Andrews Episcopal MD Private Championships 2018-11-12 20:09.90
Rosalind Van Der Does De WilleboisBethesda Chevy Chase Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 20:10.4
Elizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 20:12.6
Katherine StrongStone Ridge MD Private Championships 2018-11-12 20:14.13
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair Blair at B-CC 2018-10-16 20:14.23
Devon DerrenbacherGaithersburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 20:20
Emmersen WeinbergWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 20:23.8
Paula BathalonWalt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 20:28
Adrienne BruchWalter Johnson WJ, Whitman at RM 2018-10-09 20:28.00
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauren AndersonWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 17:51
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 18:09.0
Charlotte TuressonRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 18:13.1
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 18:27.8
Avery JacksonClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 18:47.7
Emma WolfRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 18:52.1
Lauren ZhouRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:15.2
Megan LynchHoly Child Bulldog Invitational 2018-09-08 19:15.80
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:23.2
Natalie DeSarboHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:31.8
Anjali IyerWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 19:32
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:32.3
Victoria ShumakovichThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:42.0
Breanna McDonaldWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2018-09-01 19:43.28
Katie KanekoSherwood Seahawk Invitational 2018-09-01 19:44.28
Alicia LauwersWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2018-09-01 19:49.03
Erin ChelfThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:50.1
Elise DurrGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:50.4
Anna AvilaAcademy of the Holy Cross Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:51.9
Devon DerrenbacherGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:55.0
Emma HelgesonThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 19:56.2
Perrin MyersWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 19:58
Talia DantusQuince Orchard Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 19:59
Elizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2018-09-01 20:01.80
Annie Garcia-TruongOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 20:02

Email | About