MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Girls XC Leaderboard - 2000 to 2009
Top 5k & Top 3M
Expand to:  
Top 25
 
Top 100
 
Top 500
Girls 5000m XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Louise Hannallah
Winston Churchill
Meade Invitational
10/12/2007
17:57.15
Britt Eckerstrom
Northwest
Glory Days Girls
10/13/2007
18:01
Jessie Rubin
Thomas S. Wootton
NXN Southeast Regional
11/28/2009
18:05.20
Morgane Gay
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/20/2007
18:09.42
Emma Eckerstrom
Northwest
Glory Days Grill Invitational
10/14/2006
18:23
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/21/2006
18:26.2
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/23/2004
18:28.66
Veronica Salcido
Thomas S. Wootton
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/23/2004
18:30.21
Alyssa Henshaw
Northwest
Paul Short Run
10/02/2009
18:35
Michele Levy
Thomas S. Wootton
Glory Days Invitational
10/09/2004
18:36
Allison King
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/23/2004
18:38.17
Karen Pulliam
Quince Orchard
4A West Regional
11/02/2000
18:39.79
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/23/2004
18:39.96
Anna Bosse
Walter Johnson
NXN Southeast Regional
11/28/2009
18:40.20
Abby Spitler
Gaithersburg
QO, RM @ Gaithersburg
10/13/2009
18:41
Erin McManus
Winston Churchill
Meade Invitational
10/12/2007
18:43.47
Addie Tousley
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/18/2008
18:44.58
Kathy Aherne
Northwest
Paul Short Run
09/29/2006
18:47
Jenna Willett
Walter Johnson
NXN Southeast Regional
11/28/2009
18:51.30
Shayna Barbash
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/18/2008
18:56.00
Andrea Maxwell
Thomas S. Wootton
NXN Southeast Regional
11/28/2009
18:58.30
Aimee Moores
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. Championship
10/18/2008
18:58.61
Rachel Brandenburg
Jewish Day
PVAC Championship
11/01/2000
19:01
Stephanie Joson
Quince Orchard
NXN Southeast Regional
11/28/2009
19:01.50
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Montgomery Co. XC Championship
10/25/2003
19:05.04
Jump to Top
Girls 3 Mile XC
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Karen Pulliam
Quince Orchard
William & Mary Invitational
10/07/2000
17:00
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
17:53.5
Louise Hannallah
Winston Churchill
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
18:00.8
Rachel Bentley
Good Counsel
William and Mary Invitational
10/02/2004
18:09
Abbey Daley
Clarksburg
Frank Keyser Invitational
10/03/2009
18:09.3
Abby Spitler
Gaithersburg
Frank Keyser Invitational
10/03/2009
18:22.8
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
William and Mary Invitational
10/01/2005
18:26
Allison King
Winston Churchill
William and Mary Invitational
10/05/2002
18:27
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
18:28
Alyssa Henshaw
Northwest
Glory Days Invitational
10/10/2009
18:30
Caitlyn Kennedy
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/02/2004
18:42
Nora Mccall
Good Counsel
William and Mary Invitational
10/02/2004
18:46
DeeDee Phlatts
Bethesda Chevy Chase
William and Mary Invitational
10/04/2003
18:51
Luyang Liu
Richard Montgomery
RM @ Sherwood
09/13/2006
18:53.0
Ashley St. Denis
Walter Johnson
William and Mary Invitational
10/06/2001
18:57
Anya Oleynik
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/01/2005
18:57
Megan Kirby
Gaithersburg
William and Mary Invitational
10/06/2001
18:58
Laura McCary
Magruder
Harford Invitational
09/15/2006
18:59.0
Sarah Britton
Richard Montgomery
RM @ Sherwood
09/13/2006
19:02.0
Lindsey Schneider
Quince Orchard
William & Mary Invitational
10/07/2000
19:03
Cara Harrison
Quince Orchard
William and Mary Invitational
10/01/2005
19:06
Jamie Limongelli
Gaithersburg
William and Mary Invitational
10/06/2001
19:12
Chinyelu Asher
Holy Cross
Georgetown Prep Classic
10/18/2008
19:13.75
Maryam Fikri
Winston Churchill
Meade Autumn Classic
10/13/2006
19:17.8
Britt Eckerstrom
Northwest
4A State Championship
11/10/2007
19:18
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc