MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2018 MoCo Boys XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa FedaNorthwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 15:36.6
Eldad MulugetaNorthwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 15:39.6
Aidan SmythBethesda Chevy Chase Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 15:44.1
Zachary WorthmanClarksburg Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 15:51.3
Surafel MengistSpringbrook 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:09.2
Michael MadrigalBethesda Chevy Chase Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:17.7
Aaron BrattWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:19.9
Leoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:22.1
Ezra DessiePaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 16:27
Sean EnrightSherwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:27.2
Michael MurphyWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:27.4
Dalton YuWalt Whitman Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:31.8
Newell MulugetaPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:33.1
Emerson HemleyBethesda Chevy Chase Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:33.2
John RikerThomas S. Wootton DCXC Invitational 2018-09-29 16:34
Nicholas KarayianisBullis MD Private Championships 2018-11-12 16:34.21
Nahom FtwiNorthwest Tidewater Classic 2018-10-03 16:34.58
Nicholas OlanoRichard Montgomery Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:34.6
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-10-27 16:36
Jack AndersonSherwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:36.0
Baraka SilaNorthwood 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:44.2
Aidan Goldenberg-HartRichard Montgomery Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:46.8
Mark UngerRichard Montgomery Great American Invitational 2018-10-06 16:47.8
Vincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:47.9
Amanueal TensayePaint Branch 4A North Regional 2018-11-02 16:48.5
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisBullis Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 14:57
Scott AlbertiniBullis Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 15:17
John RikerThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 15:30.0
Tony PatrinosBullis Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 15:36
Zachary WorthmanClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 15:38.2
Obsaa FedaNorthwood Maryland State Championship 2018-11-10 15:44.05
Eldad MulugetaNorthwood Maryland State Championship 2018-11-10 15:44.29
Andrew MisuraWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 15:57
Tony CrnkovichThe Heights Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:03
Tsach MackeyWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:03
Omar AlyWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:06
Justin GrondineOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:11
Garrett SuhrRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:14.8
Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:16
Sebastian AngelWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:16
Liam KeefeOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:21
Simon WangWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:24
Aidan SmythBethesda Chevy Chase Maryland State Championship 2018-11-10 16:24.44
Joseph PohorylesThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:24.5
Nahom FtwiNorthwest Brunswick Invitational 2018-09-01 16:24.79
William M. ChanWinston Churchill Glory Days Invitational 2018-10-06 16:25
Richard QiaoThomas S. Wootton Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:25.1
Aidan Goldenberg-HartRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:25.9
Anthony MezaPoolesville Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:26.3
Sam BodmerPoolesville Frank Keyser Invitational 2018-10-13 16:27.2

Email | About