MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



Montgomery County Boys XC Leaderboard - 2000 to 2010

Top 5k & Top 3M

Expand to:   Top 25   Top 100   Top 500  
Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Neal DarmodyQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13   15:08
Steven DuplinskyGeorgetown Prep IAC/ISL/MAC Championships 2005-10-29   15:08.54
Solomon HaileSherwood Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04   15:10.35
Andrew PalmerWalt Whitman NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29   15:16
Andrew JesienWalter Johnson Meade Classic 2004-10-08   15:37.43
David LarattaQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13   15:43
Zach MartinezGaithersburg Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2003-10-25   15:50.53
Derek RasmussenNorthwest Knights Invitational 2001-09-28   15:53.05
Jack StraboLandon NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29   15:54
Ryan JanesGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2005-09-10   15:54.1
Chris MoenWalter Johnson MoCo XC Championship 2006-10-21   15:55.3
Antonio PalmerGaithersburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18   15:55.76
Matt LogieNorthwest Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2004-10-23   15:56.50
Chris BarnardSherwood Glory Days Grill Invitational 2006-10-14   15:57
Mat AbernethyGeorgetown Prep Glory Days Grill Invitational 2006-10-14   15:58
Ricky FlynnDamascus Montgomery Co. XC Championship 2003-10-25   15:58.92
Kyle GravesGood Counsel MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14   15:59
Kyle GaffneyJames H. Blake Barnhardt Memorial Invitational 2006-09-09   15:59.6
Tommy MullingsSherwood Glory Days Grill Invitational 2006-10-14   16:00
Nicolas EscobarMagruder Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18   16:00.41
Sean KingWinston Churchill Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18   16:01.42
Sean O'LearyWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2008-10-18   16:02.68
Dylan StraughanBethesda Chevy Chase Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13   16:03
Jack AdrianLandon Footlocker Northeast Regional 2000-11-25   16:03.2
Will ConwayWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28   16:03.20
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Steven DuplinskyGeorgetown Prep William and Mary Invitational 2004-10-02   14:17
Ryan JanesGaithersburg William and Mary Invitational 2004-10-02   14:47
Andrew JesienWalter Johnson Maymont XC Festival 2004-10-02   14:59
Zach MartinezGaithersburg William and Mary Invitational 2004-10-02   15:01
Ricky FlynnDamascus William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:10
Kurt OelschlaegerSherwood William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:17
Robel MamoGaithersburg William and Mary Invitational 2004-10-02   15:18
Dave MackenzieGeorgetown Prep William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:30
Marcus HershbergerGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07   15:31
Eric PauleyGaithersburg William and Mary Invitational 2002-10-05   15:31
Aaron AndersonGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07   15:38
Drew AbernathyGeorgetown Prep William and Mary Invitational 2004-10-02   15:39
Solomon HaileSherwood Maryland State Championship 2008-11-08   15:43
David MagidaSt. Andrews Episcopal William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:44
Omar FikriWinston Churchill William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:45
Chris BowieBethesda Chevy Chase 3A West Regional 2006-11-02   15:47.4
Kyle GravesGood Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10   15:48
Maksudal AliGaithersburg William & Mary Invitational 2000-10-07   15:48
Joseph D'AndreaSherwood William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:49
Fanuel ChagezaWalter Johnson William and Mary Invitational 2001-10-06   15:49
Jason BoveQuince Orchard William and Mary Invitational 2003-10-04   15:50
Tarik AougabWinston Churchill William and Mary Invitational 2005-10-01   15:50
Mat AbernethyGeorgetown Prep William and Mary Invitational 2005-10-01   15:51
Steve BloomGeorgetown Prep William and Mary Invitational 2001-10-06   15:51
Mark HandelmanWalt Whitman Harford Invitational 2003-10-03   15:53

Email | About