MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Yale Track Classic
Yale Track Classic History
Hosted By: Yale University
New Haven, Connecticut
2009-01-16

Results from ct.milesplit.us
CTHSRunner.com
DAY 1 COMPLETE

<< Back

 Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2009 07:20 PM
      27th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009      
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                         
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1007 Marshalee Raynor    SO Weaver                   41.01   1
  2  1005 Catherine Milledge  SR Weaver                   41.93   1
  3   499 Jenna Wilborne      10 Hillhouse                42.05   2
  4   724 Lauren Ventrella    SR Norwalk                  42.12   1
  5   189 Tina Thomas         SR Classical Ma             42.29   2
  6   493 Marlesha McClendon  12 Hillhouse                42.35   1
  7    85 Nikki Kureczka      JR Berlin                   42.52   2
  8   501 Katie Bobinski      SO Holy Cross               42.84  16
  9   241 Charisma Green      JR Danbury                  42.95   4
 10    49 Melinda Czaja        8 Bay Shore                43.00   3
 11    88 Chantelle Deer      SO Bloomfield               43.07   3
 12   186 Atayla Odems        JR Classical Ma             43.12   5
 13    90 Tiffany Harrison    SO Bloomfield               43.25   5
 14  1072 Latrice Hampton     SR Wilbur Cross             43.73   3
 15   623 Jessica Oidtmann    SR Mercy                    43.83   4
 16   243 Tamara Lynch        SR Danbury                  44.08  10
 17  1062 CALLIE ARLO         SO Weston                   44.18   3
 18  1013 Monica Yanez        JR West Haven               44.23   8
 19   944 Olivia Massey       SR Staples                  44.36   7
 20  1077 Tyler Maurice       SO Wilby                    44.51   4
 21   498 Jasmine Wilborne    12 Hillhouse                44.62   4
 22  1011 Ada Udaya           JR West Haven               44.66   6
 23   618 Ali Muro            SO Masuk                    44.69   4
 24   494 Brianna Sims         9 Hillhouse                44.88   6
 25    91 Tobiann Lascelles   JR Bloomfield               45.00   5
 26  1069 Kyle Lewis          SR Wethersfield             45.27   9
 27   515 Cherish Richardson  SR Hyde Leadership          45.28   6
 28   761 Danielle Quagliaro  SR Sacred Heart A           45.30   7
 29   943 Erica Keyes         SR Staples                  45.32  11
 30  1076 Taylor Strode       JR Wilbur Cross             45.43   2
 31   609 Chris Charpentier   SR Masuk                    45.81   7
 32   291 Lauren Kirschblum   SO East Lyme                45.96  10
 33   187 Janel Rease         JR Classical Ma             46.01   9
 34   240 Allie Bukowski      SO Danbury                  46.12  15
 35  1012 Civoy Waller        JR West Haven               46.12   8
 36   293 Maddy McDermott     FR East Lyme                46.24  12
 37   933 Katie Burke         JR Staples                  46.24   8
 38   613 Katie Garaffa       JR Masuk                    46.33  10
 39   492 Lyasia Loyd         11 Hillhouse                46.39   6
 40  1075 Kristen Perkins     SO Wilbur Cross             46.41   5
 41   496 Monique Waller      10 Hillhouse                46.42  13
 42   416 Grace Chmiel        SO Greenwich                46.47  11
 43    22 Bisola Jimoh-Adewa  JR Amity                    46.48  12
 44   658 Isobelle Hemmers    JR New Canaan               46.49  14
 45   490 Isabella Edwards    12 Hillhouse                46.51   9
 46   415 Claire .d'Etiveaud  FR Greenwich                46.57  16
 47   934 Kelly Coyne         SR Staples                  46.72  15
 48   295 Kelsey Ninteau      SR East Lyme                46.83  11
 49   191 Sarah Wolliston     SR Classical Ma             47.11   8
 50   940 Kelly Hussey        SO Staples                  47.12  15
 51   162 Lynelle Schmidt     SR Cheshire                 47.20  11
 52   754 Kyley Reed          FR Rocky Hill               47.22   8
 53   368 Leah Temes          SR Fairfield Warde          47.30   5
 54   296 Anika Pallan        FR East Lyme                47.45  13
 55   753 Asyria Judd         FR Rocky Hill               47.45  12
 56   742 Deguene Diop        SO Plainfield               47.52  10
 57   740 Ina Azo             SO Plainfield               47.58  14
 58   300 Amy Whitehouse      SO East Lyme                47.73  11
 59   935 Elizabeth Driscoll  SO Staples                  47.80  10
 60   419 Alison Kwan         FR Greenwich                47.95  16
 61   299 Catie Stoddard      JR East Lyme                48.06  13
 62    92 Brittany Rose       JR Bloomfield               48.10   7
 63   751 Laura Guerrera      SR Rocky Hill               48.17  12
 64    89 Nasheen Duffus      JR Bloomfield               48.20   7
 65   758 Emma Kosmaczewski   JR Sacred Heart A           48.23  14
 66    20 Alexandra Desir     JR Amity                    48.28  14
 67   755 Kelsey Weber        FR Rocky Hill               48.30  13
 68  1070 Kirby O'Keefe       FR Wethersfield             48.30  14
 69   616 Marissa Maiolo      SO Masuk                    48.34   9
 70   253 Alexa Tarantino     JR Darien                   48.44  16
 71   181 Kimone Barton       FR Classical Ma             48.44  13
 72  1010 Andrea Santos       JR West Haven               48.61  15
 73   659 Macy Potter         FR New Canaan               48.70  12
 74   622 Amanda Snajder      JR Masuk                    48.84  10
 75   756 Frankie Brillante   JR Sacred Heart A           48.86  13
 76    26 Megan Sheppard      JR Amity                    48.86  16
 77    25 Christine Polydys   SR Amity                    49.05   9
 78   302 Lexi Wuyke          JR East Lyme                49.09  16
 79   288 Kate Boucher        SO East Lyme                49.29  16
 80   660 Austin Ready        FR New Canaan               49.41  12
 81   657 Felicity Blance     JR New Canaan               49.43  14
 82   611 Laura Dellalana     SO Masuk                    49.58   8
 83   292 Michele Lalonde     SO East Lyme                49.60  16
 84   762 Arica Watford       SO Sacred Heart A           49.94  11
 85   620 Katherine Nickdow   JR Masuk                    50.08  12
 86   192 Cameah Wood         SO Classical Ma             50.40  13
 87   661 Emilee Rohrs        JR New Canaan               50.63  14
 88   937 Caroline Foster     FR Staples                  50.72  15
 89  1008 Precious Bryant     JR West Haven               51.33   9
 90   297 Nicole Schneider    JR East Lyme                51.41  15
 91   298 Heather Siebert     JR East Lyme                52.03  15
 92  1074 Jade McLean         JR Wilbur Cross             54.72   6
 

 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Weston, CT  'A'                                     9:50.57 
  2 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    9:55.50 
  3 Portland  'A'                                      10:01.18 
  4 Masuk, CT  'A'                                     10:04.24 
  5 Wilton, CT  'A'                                    10:17.87 
  6 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                  10:22.96 
  7 Cheshire, CT  'A'                                  10:26.35 
  8 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                 10:27.59 
  9 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                           10:29.44 
 10 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   10:30.31 
 11 New Canaan, CT  'A'                                10:40.52 
 12 Hamden, CT  'A'                                    10:45.16 
 13 Branford, CT  'A'                                  10:46.47 
 14 Newington, CT  'A'                                 10:54.52 
 15 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                10:54.95 
 16 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                 11:01.97 
 17 Amity, CT  'A'                                     11:03.51 
 18 Mercy, CT  'A'                                     11:03.64 
 19 Hall, CT  'A'                                      11:10.38 
 20 Darien, CT  'A'                                    11:12.62 
 21 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                             11:28.96 
 22 Staples, CT  'A'                                   11:59.14 
 23 Seymour, CT  'A'                                   12:09.89 
 

 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             1:49.57   1
  2 Elwood/John Glenn, NY  'A'                          1:49.82   3
  3 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   1:50.30   1
  4 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 1:50.49   8
  5 St. Basil Academy, PA  'A'                          1:51.72   2
  6 Weston, CT  'A'                                     1:51.84   1
  7 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           1:51.85   1
  8 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  1:51.98   3
  9 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      1:53.13   3
 10 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     1:53.45   6
 11 Berlin, CT  'A'                                     1:54.22   4
 12 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                            1:54.78   2
 13 Kutztown, PA  'A'                                   1:54.96   5
 14 Iroquois, NY  'A'                                   1:55.11   2
 15 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                              1:56.04   7
 16 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                             1:56.24   4
 17 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                   1:56.47   6
 18 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               1:57.16   3
 19 Mark Sheehan, CT  'A'                               1:57.93   2
 20 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                              1:58.27   6
 21 Wilby, CT  'A'                                      1:58.51   6
 22 Mohonasen, NY  'A'                                  1:58.80   5
 23 Eastport South Manor, NY  'A'                       1:59.07   5
 24 East Haven, CT  'A'                                 1:59.12   4
 25 Somers, NY  'A'                                     1:59.35   4
 26 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                      1:59.52   5
 27 John F. Kennedy, NY  'A'                            2:02.58   7
 28 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                          2:02.90   6
 29 Mercy, CT  'A'                                      2:04.73   5
 30 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                  2:06.18   7
 31 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    2:07.87   8
 32 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                 2:10.46   8
 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 9:48.54 
  2 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             9:54.32 
  3 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                          10:03.51 
  4 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                  10:09.53 
  5 Brewster, NY  'A'                                  10:10.94 
  6 Iroquois, NY  'A'                                  10:13.73 
  7 Somers, NY  'A'                                    10:24.23 
  8 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                        10:29.97 
  9 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                         10:32.54 
 10 Weston, CT  'A'                                    10:45.13 
 11 St. Basil Academy, PA  'A'                         10:45.83 
 12 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                             10:47.30 
 13 North Shore, NY  'A'                               10:54.44 
 14 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                 10:55.21 
 15 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                     11:04.14 
 16 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                         11:07.78 
 17 Eastport South Manor, NY  'A'                      11:17.90 
 18 Elwood/John Glenn, NY  'A'                         11:17.90 
 19 Wilbur Cross, CT  'A'                              11:28.63 
 20 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                11:29.17 
 21 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                             11:31.72 
 22 East Hampton, CT  'A'                              11:55.69 
 23 Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                          12:16.54 
 -- Seymour, CT  'A'                                        DNF 
 

 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 4:07.20   1
  2 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    4:08.04   2
  3 Weston, CT  'A'                                     4:08.70   1
  4 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  4:10.63   1
  5 Mercy, CT  'A'                                      4:17.79   1
  6 Staples, CT  'A'                                    4:19.74   1
  7 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    4:21.79   2
  8 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  4:24.98   3
  9 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                   4:25.28   2
 10 Conard, CT  'A'                                     4:25.41   4
 11 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      4:26.13   3
 12 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                            4:26.63   1
 13 Fitch, CT  'A'                                      4:26.65   2
 14 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     4:28.41   3
 15 Sacred Heart Academy, CT  'A'                       4:29.51   3
 16 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                              4:31.62   4
 17 Hall, CT  'A'                                       4:31.74   4
 18 Cheshire, CT  'A'                                   4:32.55   2
 19 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    4:33.18   4
 20 New Canaan, CT  'A'                                 4:34.13   4
 21 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               4:34.34   4
 22 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    4:34.63   3
 23 Newington, CT  'A'                                  4:54.98   4
 

 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                           4:11.10   1
  2 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 4:12.34   1
  3 Westerly, RI  'B'                                   4:12.36   5
  4 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     4:13.49   2
  5 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   4:18.39   2
  6 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:18.83   1
  7 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 4:19.24   1
  8 East Greenwich, RI  'A'                             4:20.89   4
  9 Weston, CT  'A'                                     4:20.96   2
 10 Great Valley, PA  'A'                               4:22.66   3
 11 Eastport South Manor, NY  'A'                       4:25.72   6
 12 Wilbur Cross, CT  'A'                               4:26.48   2
 13 New Canaan, CT  'A'                                 4:26.78   5
 14 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             4:27.44   2
 15 St. Basil Academy, PA  'A'                          4:28.24   4
 16 Mark Sheehan, CT  'A'                               4:29.27   5
 17 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           4:33.36   4
 18 East Hampton, CT  'A'                               4:33.73   3
 19 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  4:36.36   5
 20 Friends Academy, NY  'A'                            4:37.31   4
 21 Elwood/John Glenn, NY  'A'                          4:40.06   3
 22 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                              4:41.92   6
 23 Rocky Hill, CT  'A'                                 4:41.93   6
 24 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                      4:42.47   3
 25 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                         4:43.87   5
 26 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    4:45.34   6
 27 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                          4:47.89   3
 28 North Shore, NY  'A'                                4:54.70   6
 29 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                  4:56.34   4
 30 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                              4:56.37   4
 31 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                 5:04.62   6
 32 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                          5:28.04   5
 
 
 

 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Naugatuck, CT  'A'                                 12:48.87 
  2 Hamden, CT  'A'                                    12:58.55 
  3 Immaculate, CT  'A'                                13:02.16 
  4 Branford, CT  'A'                                  13:19.50 
  5 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   13:20.49 
  6 Hall, CT  'A'                                      13:22.12 
  7 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                 13:22.12 
  8 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   13:33.80 
  9 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                             13:50.05 
 10 Staples, CT  'A'                                   14:05.27 
 11 Fitch, CT  'A'                                     14:12.11 
 12 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                   14:27.20 
 13 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                             15:00.46 
 -- Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                                  DNF 
 

 
Event 17  Girls Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                12:25.01 
  2 St. Basil Academy, PA  'A'                         12:40.56 
  3 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                         12:42.88 
  4 Shoreham-Wading River, NY  'A'                     13:01.51 
  5 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                          13:03.36 
  6 Wilton, CT  'A'                                    13:17.06 
  7 Brewster, NY  'A'                                  13:18.04 
  8 Great Valley, PA  'A'                              13:19.19 
  9 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                             13:23.38 
 10 East Hampton, CT  'A'                              13:53.35 
 11 Chittenango, NY  'A'                               13:53.73 
 12 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                 13:57.17 
 13 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                        13:58.12 
 14 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                15:20.52 
 15 Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                          16:28.36 
 -- Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                              DNF 

Event 19  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                 11:59.71 
  2 North Shore, NY  'A'                               12:00.32 
  3 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                            12:14.15 
  4 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                          12:14.79 
  5 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                              12:17.43 
  6 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                  12:19.60 
  7 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                           12:21.84 
  8 Norwich Free Academy, CT  'A'                      12:36.94 
  9 Syosset, NY  'A'                                   12:39.73 
 10 Westerly, RI  'A'                                  12:43.79 
 11 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                           12:47.45 
 12 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                 12:49.33 
 -- Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                    DNF

Event 21  Girls Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                12:43.18 
  2 Curtis, NY  'A'                                    12:43.69 
  3 Northport, NY  'A'                                 12:46.46 
  4 Conard, CT  'A'                                    12:48.07 
  5 Darien, CT  'A'                                    12:58.23 
  6 Downingtown West, PA  'A'                          13:08.41 
  7 Carmel, NY  'A'                                    13:09.28 
  8 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   13:09.60 
  9 Shaker, NY  'A'                                    13:15.17 
 10 St. Anthonys, NY  'A'                              13:23.53 
 11 Colonie, NY  'A'                                   13:30.37 
 12 Manchester, CT  'A'                                13:32.37 
 13 Wall, NJ  'A'                                      13:52.37 
 14 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                  14:24.86 
 15 Clarence, NY  'A'                                  14:31.44 
 16 Middle Country, NY  'A'                            14:33.00 
 17 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                14:33.56 
 18 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                         14:40.16 
 19 Kenmore East, NY  'A'                              16:31.35 
 -- Yorktown, NY  'A'                                       DNF

 

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            4:10.57   1
  2 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          4:12.61   1
  3 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                 4:13.57   1
  4 Darien, CT  'A'                                     4:13.77   1
  5 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     4:14.27   2
  6 Columbia, NY  'A'                                   4:16.60   2
  7 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                     4:16.65   1
  8 St. Anthonys, NY  'A'                               4:21.48   2
  9 Guilderland, NY  'A'                                4:23.43   3
 10 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    4:24.83   3
 11 West Seneca West, NY  'A'                           4:27.93   3
 12 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  4:28.56   3
 13 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 4:29.50   2
 14 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             4:31.18   2
 15 Cranston West, RI  'A'                              4:32.10   4
 16 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 4:33.00   4
 17 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  4:35.26   3
 18 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    4:35.64   4
 19 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                          4:39.47   4
 20 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                4:40.13   5
 21 Hall, CT  'A'                                       4:40.24   5
 22 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                   4:41.54   4
 23 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                   4:47.72   5
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                9:43.45   1
  2 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     9:48.36   1
  3 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            9:56.05   1
  4 St. Anthonys, NY  'A'                              10:00.27   1
  5 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                 10:04.79   1
  6 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                10:08.98   1
  7 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                      10:11.31   1
  8 Darien, CT  'A'                                    10:13.86   1
  9 West Seneca West, NY  'A'                          10:18.96   1
 10 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                    10:19.24   2
 11 Midwood, NY  'A'                                   10:23.92   2
 12 Clarence, NY  'A'                                  10:24.39   2
 13 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                10:30.14   1
 14 Danbury, CT  'A'                                   10:35.67   2
 15 Manchester, CT  'A'                                10:59.58   2
 16 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                         11:17.75   2
 17 Middle Country, NY  'A'                            11:23.26   2
 18 Hall, CT  'A'                                      11:30.13   2
 19 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                  11:46.10   2

Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                       1:47.97   1
  2 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          1:48.12   1
  3 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    1:49.03   2
  4 Darien, CT  'A'                                     1:50.20   1
  5 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  1:50.28   1
  6 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                1:51.42   2
  7 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            1:52.49   2
  8 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                   1:53.49   2
  9 West Haven, CT  'A'                                 1:53.55   3
 10 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     1:53.80   3
 11 St. Anthonys, NY  'A'                               1:54.54   3
 12 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    1:54.60   4
 13 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  1:54.69   3
 14 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                1:56.63   5
 15 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             1:57.56   4
 16 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                   1:57.74   4
 17 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                     1:58.11   4
 18 Wall, NJ  'A'                                       1:58.13   4
 19 Conard, CT  'A'                                     1:58.35   5
 20 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 1:59.30   5
 21 West Seneca West, NY  'A'                           2:01.07   6
 22 Clarence, NY  'A'                                   2:02.49   6
 23 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                 2:02.97   5
 24 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                          2:04.94   6
 25 Hall, CT  'A'                                       2:05.30   6
 26 Kenmore East, NY  'A'                               2:07.93   6

 
Boys Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2009 07:20 PM
      27th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009      
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                         
                                    Results                                    
 

 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   890 Austin VonOhlsen    SR Ridgefield               35.44   1
  2   665 Keron Stoute        JR Manchester               35.75   2
  3   662 Jacob DeValve       SR Manchester               35.77   2
  4   221 Chris Rose          JR Classical Ma             35.93   1
  5   280 Brendan Melanophy   SR Danbury                  36.08   3
  6   800 Eric Kennedy        JR Northwest Cath.          36.14   4
  7     1 Rudy Cowan          SR A.I. Prince              36.23   3
  8     2 Josh Walton         SR A.I. Prince              36.35   4
  9   901 Conor O'Brien       SR Rocky Hill               36.37   4
 10   952 Josh Roman          SR Seymour                  36.37   3
 11  1165 Dwayne Thomas       SR Weaver                   36.51   1
 12   903 Aaron Radden        SR Sacred Heart             36.61   8
 13   951 Tony Pastore        SR Seymour                  36.64   5
 14  1233 Omar Whittington    SR Wilbur Cross             36.93   2
 15   217 Wilis Knight        SR Classical Ma             37.05   1
 16   500 Tim Moraghan        SR Greenwich                37.05  21
 17   956 Garrett Sharnick    SR Seymour                  37.17   9
 18  1221 Matt Lyhne          SR Wethersfield             37.30   5
 19    29 Brian Kernan        JR Amity                    37.41   5
 20    40 Yitao Zhang         SR Amity                    37.46   3
 21   742 Chris Millisits     SR New Canaan               37.52  16
 22  1167 Andre Wilson        SR Weaver                   37.55   5
 23   305 Alexi Bello         SR Darien                   37.56   4
 24   687 Chris Diehl         SR Masuk                    37.66   7
 25   755 Nicholas Lindblom   SR New Milford              37.68   8
 26   308 John Bolton         SR Darien                   37.74   6
 27   266 Alan Burton         JR Danbury                  38.09  11
 28  1083 Raphael Ray         SO Staples                  38.14   9
 29   498 Michael Gallagher   SR Greenwich                38.15  11
 30   567 Lanre Shogbola      10 Hillhouse                38.21  12
 31   322 Nick Joosten        SR Darien                   38.21   9
 32   281 Shane Mendelsohn    JR Danbury                  38.25   6
 33   573 Rob McLam           JR Holy Cross               38.27  17
 34   563 Steve DeJournett    10 Hillhouse                38.33   7
 35    32 Andrew Prince       JR Amity                    38.47  10
 36  1133 Keith Bond          FR Trumbull                 38.48  10
 37   698 Alex Trump          JR Masuk                    38.49  13
 38   188 Joe Gagliardi       SR Cheshire                 38.50  13
 39   128 Jonathan Gentle     SR Bloomfield               38.56   6
 40   684 Brandon Buchla      SR Masuk                    38.58  11
 41   323 Kevin Knapp         SR Darien                   38.59   6
 42   560 Kaheem Brown        12 Hillhouse                38.76   5
 43  1134 Mark Veilos         JR Trumbull                 38.78  14
 44   799 Alden Jasper        JR Northwest Cath.          38.81  11
 45    35 Doron Schwartz      SR Amity                    38.86   6
 46  1087 Felipe Turegano     SR Staples                  38.87  16
 47   497 Alex Crist          SR Greenwich                38.94  21
 48   738 John Corcoran       SR New Canaan               38.95  15
 49   847 Josh Randeau        SO Plainfield               38.96  10
 50   431 Diego Galvez        SR Fairfield Warde          38.99  13
 51   902 Brian Smith         SR Rocky Hill               39.02  10
 52  1226 Trevor Anderson     JR Wilbur Cross             39.06   7
 53   187 Ryan Connolly       JR Cheshire                 39.11  12
 54   267 Ta'Quan Chatman     JR Danbury                  39.11  14
 55   696 Steve Ostaszewski   SR Masuk                    39.21  15
 56  1082 Joseph Pepin        SR Staples                  39.23  14
 57   802 Malik Miller        SR Norwalk                  39.25   7
 58  1238 Devon Pruden        JR Wilby                    39.33   8
 59   288 Dele Owoye          SO Danbury                  39.46  12
 60   867 Andrew Boytos       JR Ridgefield               39.46  14
 61   898 AJ Hodge            SR Rocky Hill               39.56   8
 62   564 Oliver Lester       10 Hillhouse                39.58   9
 63   561 Joel Clarke         10 Hillhouse                39.61  12
 64  1076 Josh Henry          SR Staples                  39.62  13
 65  1172 Travis Rose         JR West Haven               39.63   9
 66  1078 Aaron Kliegman      JR Staples                  39.74  15
 67   279 Matt McGarry        SR Danbury                  39.75  15
 68   276 Henry Joyner        SR Danbury                  39.76  16
 69   132 Naheem Myles        SR Bloomfield               39.83  11
 70   739 Joe Costogan        SO New Canaan               39.85  17
 71   740 Willy Gould         SO New Canaan               39.88  17
 72   268 Kenny Crouch        JR Danbury                  39.88  11
 73   124 Christopher Alcide  SR Bloomfield               39.94   9
 74  1158 Jermaine Chong      SO Weaver                   40.13  12
 75   275 Brandon John        SO Danbury                  40.21  14
 76   309 Ben Burke           SO Darien                   40.30  13
 77   432 kevin Gavey         SR Fairfield Warde          40.32  14
 78   685 Anthony Calabrese   SO Masuk                    40.33  19
 79   316 Corey Eppley        FR Darien                   40.36  18
 80   851 James Turner        SR Plainfield               40.37  18
 81  1173 Jakeel Smith        JR West Haven               40.43  12
 82   865 Tim Beckert         SR Ridgefield               40.45  15
 83   852 Steve Vanase        SR Plainfield               40.54  16
 84   443 Jamie Rosten        SR Fairfield Warde          40.55  16
 85   955 Taylor Searles      JR Seymour                  40.57  19
 86   895 Mike Dance          SO Rocky Hill               40.65  18
 87   689 Matt Fuller         SR Masuk                    40.68  20
 88   286 Julian Moran        SO Danbury                  40.68  20
 89   946 Adam Cheh           SR Seymour                  40.73  17
 90   295 Mickey Shepard      SO Danbury                  40.79  19
 91   758 Tim Sweeney         SR New Milford              40.88  12
 92   750 Eugene Cheng        SR New Milford              40.91  17
 93   896 Gerald Davis        FR Rocky Hill               40.93  18
 94   315 Brent Eppley        JR Darien                   41.09  15
 95   752 David Gasser        JR New Milford              41.13  17
 96   900 Brennan O'Brien     FR Rocky Hill               41.19  18
 97   741 Alex Millisits      SO New Canaan               41.21  17
 98  1232 Markyle Meyers      SO Wilbur Cross             41.31   8
 99   881 Ian Murdoch         JR Ridgefield               41.38  20
100   270 Darlye-Michael Den  SO Danbury                  41.42  19
101   125 Andre Anderson      SO Bloomfield               41.44  13
102   562 Chris Daniels       12 Hillhouse                41.51  10
103   688 Marc Friedman       SR Masuk                    41.57  16
104   957 Connor Shugrue      JR Seymour                  41.69  19
105  1163 Joseph Rivera       JR Weaver                   41.74  10
106   283 Kevin Mesquita      SO Danbury                  41.83  19
107   312 Brandon Coley       SO Darien                   41.88  13
108   878 Connor McCarthy     JR Ridgefield               41.97   2
109   216 Roussante Kitson    FR Classical Ma             42.03  11
110   894 Nick Clerget        SR Rocky Hill               42.06  19
111   686 Derek Chhiv         JR Masuk                    42.09  20
112   272 John Fernandez      SO Danbury                  42.12  18
113   298 Donald Stokes       JR Danbury                  42.19  18
114   588 Justen Wilson       JR Hyde Leadership          42.24  21
115  1169 Haasan Malik        JR West Haven               42.28  15
116   680 Peter Adintori      JR Masuk                    42.32  20
117   287 Danny Ngov          JR Danbury                  42.37  17
118  1218 Matt Barry          FR Wethersfield             42.44  18
119   695 Justin Nicolett     SR Masuk                    42.46  19
120  1235 Matthew Levista     JR Wilby                    42.74  20
121   127 Devin Crooks        SR Bloomfield               42.92  14
122   310 Jack Bushell        JR Darien                   43.10  16
123   301 Casey Wright        SO Danbury                  44.22  20
124   882 Chris Nelson        FR Ridgefield               44.61  21
125  1171 Richard Miller      SO West Haven               44.85  10
126   135 Warren Wells        JR Bloomfield               45.37  16
127  1227 Jevon Benjamin      FR Wilbur Cross             46.55   9
128  1236 Allan Morgan        SO Wilby                    51.14  21
 

 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Farmington. CT.  'A'                                8:31.15 
  2 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                   8:31.81 
  3 Hamden, CT  'A'                                     8:36.37 
  4 Rocky Hill, CT  'A'                                 8:39.09 
  5 New Canaan, CT  'A'                                 8:39.79 
  6 Staples, CT  'A'                                    8:42.02 
  7 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      8:43.38 
  8 Hall, CT  'A'                                       8:45.85 
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe, CT  'A'                          8:49.78 
 10 Weston, CT  'A'                                     8:58.05 
 11 Ridgefield, CT  'A'                                 9:09.66 
 12 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                              9:12.24 
 13 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    9:12.31 
 14 Darien, CT  'A'                                     9:12.47 
 15 Plainfield, CT  'A'                                 9:17.03 
 16 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    9:19.29 
 17 Newington, CT  'A'                                  9:54.26 
 18 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    9:54.35 
 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  1:34.24   2
  2 Elwood/John Glenn, NY  'A'                          1:34.43   2
  3 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           1:34.47   1
  4 Darien, CT  'A'                                     1:34.57   2
  5 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             1:35.15   8
  6 Northwest Catholic, CT  'A'                         1:35.89   3
  7 Xavier, CT  'A'                                     1:37.11   3
  8 Enfield, CT  'A'                                    1:37.31   5
  9 Wilby, CT  'A'                                      1:37.50   4
 10 Weston, CT  'A'                                     1:37.92   2
 11 New Canaan, CT  'A'                                 1:38.06   4
 12 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                   1:38.09   6
 13 Notre Dame of West Haven, CT  'A'                   1:38.11   4
 14 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                             1:38.21   3
 15 Crosby, CT  'A'                                     1:38.33   1
 16 East Haven, CT  'A'                                 1:38.58   1
 17 East Greenwich, RI  'A'                             1:38.71   9
 18 Mark Sheehan, CT  'A'                               1:38.91   1
 19 Somers, NY  'A'                                     1:38.97   3
 20 North Shore, NY  'A'                                1:39.16   5
 21 John F. Kennedy, NY  'A'                            1:39.31   8
 22 LaSalle Institute, NY  'A'                          1:39.83   7
 23 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                              1:39.90   7
 24 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  1:40.32   7
 25 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 1:40.36   4
 26 Rocky Hill, CT  'A'                                 1:40.52   6
 27 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                            1:40.88   8
 28 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     1:41.44   9
 29 Stratford, CT  'A'                                  1:41.68   7
 30 Berlin, CT  'A'                                     1:41.75   6
 31 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   1:42.45   5
 32 A.I. Prince, CT  'A'                                1:42.69   4
 33 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      1:42.82   6
 34 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               1:43.47   5
 35 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                          1:43.60   5
 36 East Hampton, CT  'A'                               1:43.79   6
 37 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                              1:44.15   8
 38 Iroquois, NY  'A'                                   1:44.65   7
 39 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                 1:46.29   9
 40 Mohonasen, NY  'A'                                  1:49.07   9
 41 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                  1:51.29   9
 

Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           8:15.79 
  2 Science Skills, NY  'A'                             8:16.97 
  3 Brewster, NY  'A'                                   8:19.85 
  4 LaSalle Institute, NY  'A'                          8:31.13 
  5 Great Valley, PA  'A'                               8:35.56 
  6 Darien, CT  'A'                                     8:37.95 
  7 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                              8:39.58 
  8 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   8:39.68 
  9 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     8:42.39 
 10 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             8:46.03 
 11 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                 8:48.39 
 12 Somers, NY  'A'                                     8:50.33 
 13 Wilbur Cross, CT  'A'                               8:51.80 
 14 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                         8:52.89 
 15 East Greenwich, RI  'A'                             8:53.95 
 16 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 8:54.03 
 17 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  8:54.70 
 18 Fitch, CT  'A'                                      9:05.00 
 19 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 9:27.31 
 20 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                            9:34.12 
 21 East Hampton, CT  'A'                               9:43.61 
 22 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                  9:49.90 
 

 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Conn. Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     3:25.85   1
  2 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               3:31.54   1
  3 Wilbur Cross, CT  'A'                               3:32.84   1
  4 Trumbull, CT  'A'                                   3:38.35   1
  5 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  3:39.60   2
  6 Fitch, CT  'B'                                      3:43.25   3
  7 Staples, CT  'A'                                    3:43.49   2
  8 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                  3:44.21   2
  9 Amity, CT  'A'                                      3:44.75   2
 10 Hall, CT  'A'                                       3:45.72   1
 11 Shelton, CT  'A'                                    3:48.75   3
 12 Crosby, CT  'A'                                     3:53.43   3
 13 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    4:02.05   2
 14 Newington, CT  'A'                                  4:05.28   3
 15 Masuk, CT  'A'                                      4:10.34   3
 16 Ridgefield, CT  'A'                                 4:10.89   2
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Conn. Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A.I. Prince, CT  'A'                                3:31.95   1
  2 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    3:39.22   1
  3 Rocky Hill, CT  'A'                                 3:43.39   1
  4 Fairfield Warde, CT  'A'                            3:51.04   2
  5 Darien, CT  'A'                                     3:51.49   2
  6 Plainfield, CT  'A'                                 3:53.53   1
  7 Weston, CT  'A'                                     3:55.39   2
  8 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                              3:56.35   2
  9 Wilby, CT  'A'                                      3:59.49   1
 10 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    4:29.26   2
 

 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay under 400
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSalle Institute, NY  'A'                          3:36.38   1
  2 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                             3:40.96   1
  3 North Shore, NY  'A'                                3:42.34   2
  4 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                              3:42.60   3
  5 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                           3:46.62   2
  6 John F. Kennedy, NY  'A'                            3:47.02   3
  7 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                         3:48.42   1
  8 Weston, CT  'A'                                     3:52.89   2
  9 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                             3:53.52   2
 10 Bloomfield, CT  'A'                                 3:55.05   1
 11 Lyme-Old Lyme, CT  'A'                              4:00.57   3
 12 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                  4:10.52   3
 13 Greenwich Central, NY  'A'                          4:21.42   3
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   3:40.11   1
  2 Mark Sheehan, CT  'A'                               3:40.35   1
  3 Great Valley, PA  'A'                               3:40.58   1
  4 All Hallows, NY  'A'                                3:43.18   3
  5 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   3:43.63   2
  6 Somers, NY  'A'                                     3:45.74   1
  7 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     3:50.94   2
  8 Fitch, CT  'A'                                      3:54.11   2
  9 East Hampton, CT  'A'                               3:59.03   2
 10 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                    4:03.65   3
 11 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                               4:08.12   3
 12 Seymour, CT  'A'                                    4:19.12   3
 
 
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Weston, CT  'A'                                    10:48.11 
  2 Shelton, CT  'A'                                   10:49.96 
  3 Hamden, CT  'A'                                    10:51.14 
  4 Fitch, CT  'A'                                     10:57.66 
  5 Hall, CT  'A'                                      10:58.33 
  6 Conard, CT  'A'                                    11:08.64 
  7 Masuk, CT  'A'                                     11:32.38 
  8 Staples, CT  'A'                                   11:39.27 
  9 Ledyard, CT  'A'                                   11:44.47 
 10 East Lyme, CT  'A'                                 12:00.10 
 11 Wethersfield, CT  'A'                              12:02.85 
 12 Holy Cross HS, CT  'A'                             12:22.82 
 

Event 18  Boys Distance Medley Under 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Great Valley, PA  'A'                              10:51.51 
  2 Scotia-Glenville, NY  'A'                          11:05.45 
  3 Bayport Blue-Point, NY  'A'                        11:06.23 
  4 Science Skills, NY  'A'                            11:08.42 
  5 North Shore, NY  'A'                               11:08.76 
  6 Brewster, NY  'A'                                  11:25.41 
  7 Long Beach, NY  'A'                                11:29.57 
  8 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                            11:29.81 
  9 Chittenango, NY  'A'                               11:32.13 
 10 All Hallows, NY  'A'                               11:35.56 
 11 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                  11:35.95 
 12 LaSalle Institute, NY  'A'                         11:42.48 
 13 Wilton, CT  'A'                                    11:52.51 
 14 Schuylerville, NY  'A'                             11:52.77 
 15 Tatnall School, DE  'A'                            12:13.88 
 16 East Hampton, CT  'A'                              12:18.67 
 17 Tri-Valley Central School, NY  'A'                 12:38.42 
 18 Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                          13:24.99

Event 20  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Westerly, RI  'A'                                  10:17.50 
  2 Georgetown Prep, MD  'A'                           10:19.05 
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                 10:24.23 
  4 Northport, NY  'A'                                 10:28.41 
  5 Shaker, NY  'A'                                    10:35.84 
  6 Amity, CT  'A'                                     10:38.39 
  7 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                           10:38.91 
  8 Port Washington, NY  'A'                           10:42.62 
  9 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                          10:47.09 
 10 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                             10:56.59 
 

Event 22  Boys Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                10:57.30 
  2 Carmel, NY  'A'                                    11:00.24 
  3 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                           11:02.84 
  4 Middle Country, NY  'A'                            11:05.38 
  5 Midwood, NY  'A'                                   11:08.24 
  6 Curtis, NY  'A'                                    11:13.64 
  7 Hempfield, PA  'A'                                 11:13.76 
  8 Downingtown West, PA  'A'                          11:14.20 
  9 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                         11:19.19 
 10 Syosset, NY  'A'                                   11:19.53 
 11 Norwich Free Academy, CT  'A'                      11:32.42 
 12 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                  11:41.59 
 13 Manchester, CT  'A'                                11:44.91 
 14 Wall, NJ  'A'                                      12:02.19 
 15 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                  12:03.52 
 16 Kenmore East, NY  'A'                              12:11.18 
 17 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                 12:14.97 
 18 Clarence, NY  'A'                                  12:20.73 
 19 Mohonasen, NY  'A'                                 12:31.34 
 -- Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                       DQ

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             3:33.79   1
  2 Samuel J. Tilden, NY  'A'                           3:37.25   1
  3 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          3:37.33   1
  4 Conard, CT  'A'                                     3:43.78   2
  5 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                          3:50.00   1
  6 Wall, NJ  'A'                                       3:55.12   2
  7 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                   3:57.71   2
  8 Clarence, NY  'A'                                   3:59.93   2
  9 Hall, CT  'A'                                       4:09.22   2
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               3:29.39   1
  2 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     3:30.18   1
  3 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  3:33.70   1
  4 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            3:34.52   1
  5 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                   3:38.04   2
  6 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                3:38.47   2
  7 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 3:39.08   1
  8 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                3:39.75   2
  9 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            3:40.48   3
 10 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 3:40.55   3
 11 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                 3:43.34   3
 12 Hartford Public, CT  'A'                            3:44.60   3
 13 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    3:47.49   2
 14 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    3:47.94   2
 15 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  3:50.28   3
 16 West Seneca West, NY  'A'                           3:50.57   3

 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    8:15.11 
  2 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     8:30.78 
  3 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                          8:35.26 
  4 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    8:35.62 
  5 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    8:44.20 
  6 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            8:45.12 
  7 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                8:46.22 
  8 Clarence, NY  'A'                                   8:47.15 
  9 New Milford, CT  'A'                                8:56.61 
 10 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  8:57.08 
 11 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 8:57.33 
 12 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                 8:57.76 
 13 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             8:58.41 
 14 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  9:07.51 
 15 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  9:12.80 
 16 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                   9:14.20 
 17 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                   9:15.47 
 18 Hall, CT  'A'                                       9:26.78 
 19 Ridgefield, CT  'A'                                 9:27.03 
 20 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            9:48.13

Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            1:33.79   1
  2 Shaker, NY  'A'                                     1:35.46   1
  3 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                1:36.33   2
  4 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    1:37.61   1
  5 Guilderland, NY  'A'                                1:37.65   5
  6 Wallkill, NY  'A'                                   1:39.23   2
  7 Mac Arthur, NY  'A'                                 1:39.32   3
  8 Hall, CT  'A'                                       1:39.64   2
  9 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  1:39.73   5
 10 Niskayuna, NY  'A'                                  1:39.87   3
 11 Sanford H Calhoun, NY  'A'                          1:40.15   4
 12 Clarence, NY  'A'                                   1:40.33   4
 13 Manchester, CT  'A'                                 1:40.88   3
 14 Yorktown, NY  'A'                                   1:41.13   2
 15 Conard, CT  'A'                                     1:41.58   3
 16 Hartford Public, CT  'A'                            1:43.20   4
 17 West Haven, CT  'A'                                 1:44.66   4
 -- Wall, NJ  'A'                                            DQ   5  Passing out of zone.
 -- Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                               DQ   1  Throwing the baton 



Day 2 Boys

 Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2009 05:49 PM
      27th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009      
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                         
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 31  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1019 Dan Harris          JR Shenendehowa           8:40.94 
  2    38 Adam Trofa          SR Amity                  8:44.50 
  3   926 Demetri Goutos      SR Saratoga Springs       8:49.49 
  4   122 Jake Sienko         JR Bishop Hendricke       8:49.86 
  5   493 Kevin Borillo       SR Great Valley           8:51.72 
  6   829 Ryan Mcguire        SR Notre Dame             8:53.40 
  7   102 Brian Doyle         JR Bishop Hendricke       8:54.74 
  8  1029 Brian Trianor       SR Shenendehowa           8:57.55 
  9  1215 STEVEN PISCATELLI   JR Weston                 8:58.47 
 10   136 Robbie Dextradeur   SR Branford               8:58.79 
 11   997 Craig Weiss         SR Shaker                 8:59.59 
 12   582 Dionis Camacho      SR Hope                   8:59.85 
 13   609 William Posch       SR Kellenberg             9:00.93 
 14   651 Christian Altamura  SR Mac Arthur             9:03.67 
 15   626 Dylan Leazes        SR La Salle Aca           9:05.39 
 16  1211 Andrew Erskine      SR Westhill               9:06.19 
 17   299 Levi Wallace        SR Danbury                9:06.76 
 18   972 Ryan Egan           JR Shaker                 9:07.07 
 19   511 Michael Conway      JR Hall                   9:07.58 
 20   294 Kevin Russell       SR Danbury                9:07.63 
 21   932 Sam Place           SO Saratoga Springs       9:08.76 
 22   942 Michael Champagne   JR Seton Catholic         9:09.19 
 23   163 Sean Pezzulo        JR Burnt Hills-           9:10.07 
 24  1015 Jamie Glover        SR Shenendehowa           9:11.48 
 25  1065 Carlos David Roa    JR St. Francis            9:12.16 
 26  1213 JAMES BLOOM         JR Weston                 9:13.08 
 27   917 Bobby McGetrick     Jr S. H. Calhoun          9:14.71 
 28   770 Marshall Pagano     SO Niskayuna              9:15.08 
 29  1036 Robert Gorecki      Jr Somers                 9:16.00 
 30   919 James Panetta       So S. H. Calhoun          9:16.49 
 31   439 Sam Parton          JR Fairfield Warde        9:16.58 
 32   113 Ryan Meehan         SO Bishop Hendricke       9:17.30 
 33  1237 Pablo Oliveira      SR Wilby                  9:17.54 
 34   935 Kyle Wegner         SO Saratoga Springs       9:18.88 
 35   256 Ken Whitney         SR Conard                 9:19.39 
 36  1179 Brendan Gregg       SO W. Seneca West         9:19.63  
 37   628 Matthew Mercurio    SO La Salle Aca           9:19.84 
 38   789 Zach Seites-Rundle  SO North Kingst           9:19.89 
 39   818 Shane Spellman      SR Norwich Free           9:19.91 
 40   715 David Goldfarb      SR Midwood                9:21.85 
 41   638 Denis Hurley        JR LaSalle Inst           9:23.26 
 42   494 Jacob Koffer        SR Great Valley           9:24.37 
 43   110 Mike MacKenzie      JR Bishop Hendricke       9:24.52 
 44   877 Christian Kearns    JR Ridgefield             9:24.56 
 45   790 Mike Clausen        JR North Shore            9:25.03 
 46   553 Matthew Groff       SO Hempfield              9:25.05 
 47   496 Austin Lane         FR Greenwich Ce           9:25.35 
 48   164 Anthony Romeo       SR Burnt Hills-           9:26.12 
 49    47 Max Groves          JR Ballston Spa           9:27.53 
 50  1060 Max Gazzara         SR St. Francis            9:27.63 
 51   290 Chris Pristouris    SR Danbury                9:27.97 
 52  1254 Ryan Hammond        SR Xavier                 9:28.50 
 53  1216 MAX SLOAN           SR Weston                 9:28.54 
 54  1067 Jesse Castellanos   SR St. Joseph             9:28.88 
 55  1017 Fred Hance          FR Shenendehowa           9:28.93 
 56   154 Brent Drapeau       SR Burnt Hills-           9:28.96 
 57  1028 Mitch Todorov       JR Shenendehowa           9:28.97 
 58   559 Brad White          SR Hempfield              9:29.54 
 59   190 Sam Montclair       SR Cheshire               9:30.03 
 60   605 Michael Nicoletti   SR Kellenberg             9:30.57 
 61   171 Chance Wilk         SR Burnt Hills-           9:30.66 
 62  1038 Patrick Hashmall    Sr Somers                 9:30.92 
 63  1068 Michael Fernandes   SO St. Joseph             9:31.69 
 64   555 Frank Lee           JR Hempfield              9:31.84 
 65   711 Courtney Ashley     JR Midwood                9:32.57 
 66   478 Sam Murphy          SR Glastonbury            9:32.61 
 67   247 Daniel Francoeur    JR Conard                 9:33.05 
 68   492 Scott Biddle        SR Great Valley           9:33.71 
 69    28 James Harrison      SR Amity                  9:33.80 
 70   123 Mark Vuono          FR Bishop Hendricke       9:34.36 
 71  1114 Max Segall          Jr Syosset                9:34.79 
 72   631 Ryan Walsh          SO La Salle Aca           9:34.90 
 73  1025 Sam Predmore        SR Shenendehowa           9:35.04 
 74   925 Adam Coolong        JR Saratoga Springs       9:35.20 
 75   751 Patrick Claire      JR New Milford            9:35.41 
 76   558 Alex Smith          JR Hempfield              9:35.70 
 77  1021 Sam Kimmey          JR Shenendehowa           9:36.01 
 78  1026 Chris Shartrand     SO Shenendehowa           9:36.21 
 79   451 Jon Krell           SR Farmington             9:36.30 
 80    72 Sebastian Navas     SR Bay Shore              9:36.38 
 81   635 Eamonn Coughlin     SO LaSalle Inst           9:36.67 
 82   762 Ethan D'Souza       SO Niskayuna              9:37.06 
 83   313 John Conley         SO Darien                 9:37.41 
 84   114 Tom Pederzani       SO Bishop Hendricke       9:37.56 
 85   994 Will Schanz         SR Shaker                 9:37.77 
 86  1095 Ryan Healy          Jr Syosset                9:37.85 
 87   974 Kyle Foster         SO Shaker                 9:38.13 
 88   186 Pat Cavanaugh       SR Cheshire               9:38.30 
 89   517 Brian Lebow         JR Hall                   9:38.33 
 90  1001 James Foley         SR Shelton                9:38.41 
 91   996 Chris Vanzetta      SR Shaker                 9:38.53 
 92   655 Rob Gaertner        JR Mac Arthur             9:38.71 
 93   811 Nick Miller         SR Norwich Free           9:39.33 
 94   231 Joe Emory           SR Colonie, NY            9:39.40 
 95   733 Nick Moriello       FR Naugatuck              9:40.18 
 96   876 Michael Ignatowich  SR Ridgefield             9:40.19 
 97  1013 Mike Ferraro        SR Shenendehowa           9:40.84 
 98   341 Mike Torti          SR Downington West        9:41.12 
 99  1240 Chase McReynolds    SR Wilton                 9:41.86 
100  1256 Nick Lemon          JR Xavier                 9:42.57 
101   333 Peter Watson        SR Darien                 9:42.60 
102   425 Todd Kitchin        SR Fair Haven Union       9:43.41 
103  1032 Charles Conway      So Somers                 9:43.63 
104  1094 Josh Halpern        Jr Syosset                9:43.80 
105   277 Aelx Levine         SO Danbury                9:43.82 
106  1000 Kyle Casiglio       JR Shelton                9:43.87 
107   984 Mike Libruk         FR Shaker                 9:44.31 
108   169 Ben Trolio          SR Burnt Hills-           9:44.74 
109   461 Ryan Rosmarin       JR Friends Academy        9:44.93 
110   690 Tom Kelly           SR Masuk                  9:45.87 
111   245 Mike Woodward       JR Colonie, NY            9:45.89 
112   197 Josiah Durfee       SO Chittenango            9:45.95 
113   320 Rob Hendrickson     SR Darien                 9:46.26 
114  1086 Chase Tagen         JR Staples                9:46.53 
115   327 Alex Reynoso        JR Darien                 9:46.63 

116  1248 Ian Albert          SO Xavier                 9:47.62 
117   120 Nick Senra          SO Bishop Hendricke       9:47.66 
118  1022 Ryan Korzinski      SR Shenendehowa           9:47.89 
119  1252 John Corona         JR Xavier                 9:48.38 
120   918 Patrick O'Sullivan  Sr S. H. Calhoun          9:48.54 
121   809 Vos Hunter          SO Norwich Free           9:48.70 
122   857 Jeff D'Elia         SR Port Washing           9:48.76 
123   165 Casey Ross          SR Burnt Hills-           9:50.03 
124    62 Connor Chrisman     JR Bay Shore              9:51.24 
125   111 Drew Manning        SO Bishop Hendricke       9:51.52 
126  1014 John Gamino         SO Shenendehowa           9:51.58 
127   232 Pat Galdun          SR Colonie, NY            9:51.77 
128   992 Ryan Recchia        FR Shaker                 9:52.34 
129  1239 Tim Becker          SO Wilton                 9:52.93 
130   410 Brian Hui           SO East Meadow            9:53.45 
131   151 Nick Hull           JR Bunnell                9:53.77 
132   728 Jeff Dorosh         JR Naugatuck              9:53.87 
133  1020 Okan Kaya           FR Shenendehowa           9:54.72 
134    27 Jack Dunleavy       SO Amity                  9:55.42 
135  1009 Josh Wells          So Shelton                9:55.48 
136   995 Jonathan Vallecors  FR Shaker                 9:55.55 
137   481 Daniel Shipman      JR Glastonbury            9:55.59 
138   527 John Stockwell      JR Hall                   9:55.70 
139   768 Ryan McTague        JR Niskayuna              9:56.22 
140   201 Nick Bonaventura    SR Clarence               9:56.24 
141   775 Niall Williams      FR Niskayuna              9:56.28 
142   293 Dan Ronan           SO Danbury                9:56.36 
143  1275 Michael Badger      SO Mohonasen              9:56.44 
144   100 Alex DaPonte        JR Bishop Hendricke       9:56.60 
145   977 Ethan Hausamann     FR Shaker                 9:56.67 
146   767 Kyle Maiuccoro      SO Niskayuna              9:56.72 
147   156 Dan Fernandez       FR Burnt Hills-           9:56.80 
148   594 Nathan Odrobina     SO John F. Kennedy        9:56.86 
149  1018 Brian Harris        FR Shenendehowa           9:56.97 
150   716 Benji Marcus        SR Midwood                9:57.09 
151   924 Kenny Woo           So S. H. Calhoun          9:57.21 
152  1011 Kyle Arnold         FR Shenendehowa           9:57.88 
153   772 Spencer Reid        SR Niskayuna              9:57.97 
154   985 David Marthy        SO Shaker                 9:58.22 
155  1074 Jon Foster          JR Staples                9:58.56 
156  1042 Frank Licursi       Sr Somers                 9:58.64 
157   717 Saeed Perry         SR Midwood                9:58.74 
158   615 Nathan Noll         SO Kutztown               9:59.47 
159    65 Ben Hogan           JR Bay Shore              9:59.64 
160   862 Taylor Titcomb      FR Port Washing           9:59.72 
161   531 Tim Alander         JR Hamden                 9:59.97 
162  1027 Zach Tocco          FR Shenendehowa          10:00.31 
163   328 Willem Sandberg     JR Darien                10:00.50 
164  1047 Isaac Shelby        So Somers                10:00.55 
165   905 Casey Bader         Fr S. H. Calhoun         10:00.74 
166   409 Joe Hatzelman       JR East Meadow           10:01.14 
167   616 Stephen Welsh       JR Kutztown              10:01.49 
168  1125 Pat Manley          JR Tatnall School        10:02.11 
169   600 Patrick Burke       JR Kellenberg            10:02.72 
170    34 Sam Schnittman      JR Amity                 10:02.97 
171   629 Sean Phayre         SO La Salle Aca          10:03.22 
172   810 Ed Leighton         SO Norwich Free          10:03.23 
173   610 Kevin Seitz         SR Kellenberg            10:03.49 
174   158 Dan King            SO Burnt Hills-          10:03.58 
175   515 Harrison Holtz      SR Hall                  10:04.45 
176  1007 Nathan Shnipes      JR Shelton               10:05.10 
177  1182 Joseph O'Mara       SO W. Seneca West        10:05.46 
178   888 Geoff Stewart       SO Ridgefield            10:06.01 
179   104 Sam Gibbons         FR Bishop Hendricke      10:07.29 
180   408 Sean Grady          FR East Meadow           10:07.37 
181    95 David Blessington   JR Bishop Hendricke      10:07.63 
182  1121 Case Gregory        SR Tatnall School        10:08.30 
183   196 John Durfee         SO Chittenango           10:08.64 
184    98 Nick Chrones        SO Bishop Hendricke      10:11.03 
185   262 Nick Beacher        SO Danbury               10:11.93 
186  1073 Adam Edelman        SR Staples               10:12.10 
187  1123 Tom Kaiser          SR Tatnall School        10:12.46 
188   260 Gregory Azevedo     SO Danbury               10:12.89 
189  1117 Steven Wang         Sr Syosset               10:13.77 
190   530 Yonathan Ackerman   JR Hamden                10:14.08 
191  1064 Mike Montero        SR St. Francis           10:14.82 
192   969 Christian Delago    FR Shaker                10:14.91 
193   526 Brian Solinsky      SR Hall                  10:15.30 
194   604 Guy Murolo          SR Kellenberg            10:16.08 
195   978 Dylan Hedderman     JR Shaker                10:16.29 
196   285 Thomas Moore        FR Danbury               10:16.35 
197   886 Mike Ravert         SO Ridgefield            10:16.94 
198  1128 Sam Parsons         FR Tatnall School        10:18.21 
199   528 Garrett Szafman     SO Hall                  10:18.28 
200  1106 Jordan Matteo       Jr Syosset               10:18.35 
201   448 Brendan Gibbs       SR Farmington            10:19.07 
202   911 Nick Felicione      Sr S. H. Calhoun         10:19.10 
203   598 Stephen Alexander   JR Kellenberg            10:19.32 
204   454 Scott Schnurr       SR Farmington            10:19.61 
205   608 Michael Paturas     SR Kellenberg            10:19.75 
206   986 Daniel McGrail      SO Shaker                10:19.75 
207   332 David Watson        SO Darien                10:19.84 
208  1119 Justin Casanova     FR Tatnall School        10:20.07 
209   514 Adam Helitzer       JR Hall                  10:20.16 
210   292 Joe Raya            SO Danbury               10:20.73 
211   981 Brian Hickey        FR Shaker                10:20.81 
212   637 Nick Field          JR LaSalle Inst          10:21.18 
213  1129 Taylor Payne        FR Tatnall School        10:21.61 
214  1096 Joe Jacobowitz      Jr Syosset               10:21.85 
215   699 Joe Vuto            SR Masuk                 10:22.31 
216   296 Jonathan Silva      SO Danbury               10:22.79 
217  1102 Junwoo Kim          Jr Syosset               10:22.80 
218   325 Pat Luongo          SR Darien                10:22.99 
219   318 Matt Gentile        JR Darien                10:23.58 
220  1098 Will Janiak         Jr Syosset               10:24.12 
221   321 Michael Johnston    FR Darien                10:25.02 
222   446 Alex Ullman         SO Fairfield Warde       10:25.22 
223    63 Cody Corcoran       JR Bay Shore             10:26.14 
224   257 Ned Wilson          FR Conard                10:28.40 
225   979 Jeff Heim           SO Shaker                10:29.00 
226   982 Alex Layden         SO Shaker                10:29.07 
227   284 Bryan Mohs          JR Danbury               10:29.91 
228    21 Asher Brandt        SR Amity                 10:30.00 
229   967 Jackson Ciavardoni  FR Shaker                10:31.42 
230   771 Monil Patel         FR Niskayuna             10:32.65 
231  1040 Elliot Kravits      Fr Somers                10:33.85 
232   213 Jackson Yerrick     FR Clarence              10:34.10 
233   438 David O'Hara        SO Fairfield Warde       10:34.85 
234  1097 Sam Jacobowitz      Jr Syosset               10:35.23 
235   202 Greg Dziuba         JR Clarence              10:35.30 
236   766 Paul Lyons          JR Niskayuna             10:36.00 
237   302 Matt Zimmerman      SO Danbury               10:38.21 
238  1093 Alex Bertrand       Fr Syosset               10:38.44 
239   106 Chris Hook          FR Bishop Hendricke      10:39.15 
240   607 Taylor O'Loughlin   JR Kellenberg            10:40.92 
241    26 Lars Demander       JR Amity                 10:41.83 
242  1105 Aaron Lin           Jr Syosset               10:42.62 
243  1262 Scott Stewart       JR Xavier                10:42.96 
244   289 Louie Pascuzzi      SO Danbury               10:43.47 
245   501 Mark Perlman        SR Greenwich             10:45.46 
246   593 Eric Nash           FR John F. Kennedy       10:46.26 
247   214 Taylor Yerrick      JR Clarence              10:46.76 
248   599 Marc Belevan        JR Kellenberg            10:54.71 
249   513 David Goldman       JR Hall                  10:54.80 
250   990 Adam Parower        JR Shaker                10:55.33 
251   476 Dave Lang           SR Glastonbury           10:55.78 
252  1261 Russell Stevens     FR Xavier                11:02.57 
253  1046 David Sammel        Fr Somers                11:03.87 
254   653 Sean Cook           JR Mac Arthur            11:04.88 
255   444 Ben Scheller        FR Fairfield Warde       11:05.00 
256  1263 Conor Zawilinski    FR Xavier                11:10.87 
257   525 Ben Siegel          SO Hall                  11:17.32 
258   827 Ryan LaSella        SR Notre Dame            11:29.41 
259  1184 James Tobias         8 W. Seneca West        11:29.61 
260  1174 Robert Battista     SO W. Seneca West        11:47.83 
 --  1241 Dan Prospect        SO Wilton                      FS 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1    97 Scott Capista       SR Bishop Hendricke       6-05.00      1.95m
  2   580 Greg Warner         JR Holy Cross             6-00.00      1.82m
  2   665 Keron Stoute        JR Manchester             6-00.00      1.82m
  4   227 Nick Colello        JR Colonie, NY           J6-00.00      1.82m
  5   745 Tom Cassareni       SR New Fairfield         J6-00.00      1.82m
  6  1259 Bradley Roth        SR Xavier                J6-00.00      1.82m
  7   233 Greg Kehrer         SR Colonie, NY           J6-00.00      1.82m
  7   743 Kyle Rhors          SR New Canaan            J6-00.00      1.82m
  7  1288 Victor Drew         10 Amityville            J6-00.00      1.82m
  7   947 Jacob Drozd         JR Seymour               J6-00.00      1.82m
 11   455 Cory Calamari       SR Fitch                  5-10.00      1.77m
 11   681 Alex Albrecht       SR Masuk                  5-10.00      1.77m
 11  1049 Kevin Carey         SR South Kingst           5-10.00      1.77m
 11   758 Tim Sweeney         SR New Milford            5-10.00      1.77m
 15   744 Brandon Swift       SR New Canaan            J5-10.00      1.77m
 --   591 Patrick Craft       JR John F. Kennedy             NH           
 --   166 Tanner Sellers      JR Burnt Hills-                NH           
 --  1143 Justin Mott         Sr Uniondale                   NH           
 --   127 Devin Crooks        SR Bloomfield                  NH           
 --   133 Jaquan Prude        JR Bloomfield                  NH           
 --    39 Max Zaniewksi       JR Amity                       NH           
 --   234 Mike Leonardo       SR Colonie, NY                 NH           
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault 12' 6" Stand
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1    25 Cole Crotta         SR Amity                 13-06.00      4.11m
  2  1246 Kevin Gibeault      SR Woodstock             13-00.00      3.96m
  3   557 David Patzer        SR Hempfield            J13-00.00      3.96m
  4  1222 Ben Nalette         JR Wethersfield          12-06.00      3.81m
  5   807 Matt Fitch          SR Norwich Free         J12-06.00      3.81m
  6  1070 Paul Chandler       JR Staples               12-00.00      3.65m
  7   139 Matt Schell         SR Branford             J12-00.00      3.65m
 --   271 Chris Dubuc-Penney  SO Danbury                     NH           
 --    10 Allex Schettino     JR Albany                      NH           
 --   455 Cory Calamari       SR Fitch                       NH           
 --   725 Dan Fugazot         SR Monroe-Woodb                NH           
 --   108 Andrew Karn         SR Bishop Hendricke            NH           
 --   841 Seth Auger          SR Plainfield                  NH           
 --   694 Kevin McCann        SR Masuk                       NH           
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 19' Mark
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1187 Lutalo Boyce        SR Westbury              21-07.75      6.59m
  2    66 Brandon Hutchinson  JR Bay Shore             21-04.75      6.52m
  3   180 Craig Amado         JR Central, RI           21-04.00      6.50m
  4  1288 Victor Drew         10 Amityville            21-01.75      6.44m
  5  1295 Emmanual Johnson    SR Amityville            21-01.50      6.43m
  6    55 Brian Yingling      SR Ballston Spa          21-00.50      6.41m
  7     8 Kareem Morris       JR Albany                21-00.25      6.40m
  8  1142 Nathaniel Mercer    Sr Uniondale             20-09.00      6.32m
  9   743 Kyle Rhors          SR New Canaan            20-05.50      6.23m
 10   579 John Stein          SR Holy Cross            20-04.50      6.21m
 11   370 Justin Prestash     sr East Hampton          20-04.00      6.19m
 12  1245 Jordan Wilson       JR Windsor               20-03.50      6.18m
 13  1145 Blaize Parker       Sr Uniondale             20-02.75      6.16m
 14  1242 Anthony Analo       SR Windsor               20-00.25      6.10m
 15   466 Nick Letourneau     JR Georgetown Prep       19-11.25      6.07m
 16   793 Luke Kuna           JR North Shore           19-10.00      6.04m
 17   989 Michael Ofosu       SR Shaker                19-09.75      6.03m
 18    22 Kevin Casoria       SR Amity                 19-08.00      5.99m
 18   457 Jeff Matzdorff      JR Fitch                 19-08.00      5.99m
 20   962 Matt Bendon         SR Shaker                19-07.50      5.98m
 21   903 Aaron Radden        SR Sacred Heart          19-07.00      5.96m
 22   993 Jose Ruiz           SR Shaker                19-06.00      5.94m
 23   406 Chris Garzia        FR East Meadow           19-05.25      5.92m
 24    70 Mike Moore          JR Bay Shore             19-05.00      5.91m
 25   826 Matt Jeune          JR Notre Dame            19-03.25      5.87m
 26   233 Greg Kehrer         SR Colonie, NY           19-02.50      5.85m
 27   460 Phil Williams       SR Fitch                 19-02.25      5.84m
 28    24 Dylan Cohen         JR Amity                 19-01.50      5.82m
 29   234 Mike Leonardo       SR Colonie, NY           19-01.25      5.82m
 30   973 Reuben Feinman      SO Shaker                18-09.50      5.72m
 31  1243 Tyrone Carmichael   JR Windsor               17-11.50      5.47m
 32   235 Pierre Maleval      SR Colonie, NY           17-11.25      5.46m
 33  1162 Brent Eugene        SR Weaver                17-10.75      5.45m
 33   647 Tyler Washington    JR LaSalle Inst          17-10.75      5.45m
 35   668 VINCENT SZELIGOWSK     Mark Sheehan          17-10.00      5.43m
 36    33 Ben Rivkees         JR Amity                 17-07.00      5.35m
 37   512 Eric Glynn          SR Hall                  17-01.00      5.20m
 38    94 Andy Bean           SR Bishop Hendricke      16-08.50      5.09m
 39  1076 Josh Henry          SR Staples               11-09.00      3.58m
 --  1140 Glenn Forsythe      So Uniondale                 FOUL           
 --   140 Quayshan Sharpe     SO Branford                  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1142 Nathaniel Mercer    Sr Uniondale                 7.69q 10
  2   840 Rod Souza              Old Saybrook              7.78q  6
  3   793 Luke Kuna           JR North Shore               8.05q  5
  4   726 Brandon Holmes      SR Monroe-Woodb              8.07q  1
  5   579 John Stein          SR Holy Cross                8.09q  5
  6   650 Sam Saccomano       SR Ledyard                   8.09q  6
  7  1135 Dwight Allison      Jr Uniondale                 8.09q  2
  8   414 Baffour Obiem       JR East Meadow               8.14q  9
  9  1145 Blaize Parker       Sr Uniondale                 8.19q  4
 10   596 Andy Wrazen         SR John F. Kennedy           8.22q  3
 11   475 Trevor Johnson      JR Glastonbury               8.22q  3
 12   755 Nicholas Lindblom   SR New Milford               8.23q  8
 13   833 Jarmen Esperance    SR Nyack                     8.23q  8
 14  1286 Sancho Barrett      11 Amityville                8.27q  9
 15   622 Jack Doyle          SR La Salle Aca              8.27q  6
 15  1198 Wayne Stewart       JR Westbury                  8.27q  7
 17    97 Scott Capista       SR Bishop Hendricke          8.29   8
 18   233 Greg Kehrer         SR Colonie, NY               8.31   4
 19   149 Brendan Blackwell   SR Bunnell                   8.31  10
 20   424 David Atkins        JR Fair Haven Union          8.32   3
 21  1005 Hakeem Ndikumana    SR Shelton                   8.35   8
 22   132 Naheem Myles        SR Bloomfield                8.38   7
 23   556 Kori Meshaw         SR Hempfield                 8.39  10
 23   192 Varun Roy           SR Cheshire                  8.39   8
 25   508 Ian Tapler          SR Guilderland               8.42   2
 26  1195 Jabari Redd         SR Westbury                  8.44   9
 27   458 Juan Melendez       SR Fitch                     8.45   7
 28  1289 Brian Johnson       09 Amityville                8.46   8
 29   923 Elliot Tang         Sr S. H. Calhoun             8.47  10
 30  1012 Stuart Charbonneau  JR Shenendehowa              8.48   5
 30   970 Brendan Dolan       JR Shaker                    8.48   1
 32  1247 Alex Mercier        JR Woodstock                 8.53   5
 33   625 Max Isaacson        JR La Salle Aca              8.61   5
 34  1087 Felipe Turegano     SR Staples                   8.65   7
 35  1180 Ronald Major        SO W. Seneca West            8.72   2
 36  1157 Andre Campbell      SR Weaver                    8.75   7
 37  1048 Dennis Belov        SR South Kingst              8.77   3
 38   802 Malik Miller        SR Norwalk                   8.77   1
 39   966 Jaquell Chandler    JR Shaker                    8.79   2
 40    51 Chris Russo         JR Ballston Spa              8.89   1
 40   452 Sean Pratt          SR Farmington                8.89   1
 40   668 VINCENT SZELIGOWSK     Mark Sheehan              8.89   4
 43   681 Alex Albrecht       SR Masuk                     8.92   4
 44   405 Tom Ford            SO East Meadow               8.99   6
 45   561 Joel Clarke         10 Hillhouse                 9.06   6
 46   567 Lanre Shogbola      10 Hillhouse                 9.09   5
 47   786 Kenny Cheston       JR North Kingst              9.10   5
 48   758 Tim Sweeney         SR New Milford               9.14   1
 49   975 Brian Gallagher     SO Shaker                    9.14   9
 50   225 Brian Carter        JR Colonie, NY               9.17   3
 51  1296 Nate Abraham        so East Hampton              9.23   7
 52  1264 Tommy Beyrer        SR Yorktown                  9.23   6
 53   167 Ben Taylor          SR Burnt Hills-              9.27   5
 54  1277 Nathaniel Greklek   JR Mohonasen                 9.31   7
 55  1175 Timothy Boyce       SR W. Seneca West            9.35   9
 56    11 Kyle Thompson       SO Albany                    9.39   8
 57   759 Alex Willgoos       JR Newington                 9.40   6
 58   413 Tom Milian          SO East Meadow               9.42   4
 59   134 Julian Watkins      SR Bloomfield                9.43   6
 60  1031 James Cacsio        Jr Somers                    9.44   3
 61  1004 Nick Guarino        JR Shelton                   9.45   4
 62  1270 Brendan Scheld      SR Yorktown                  9.45   4
 63   988 Alex Noble          SR Shaker                    9.50  10
 64   946 Adam Cheh           SR Seymour                   9.53   2
 65   103 Louis Falcone       FR Bishop Hendricke          9.62   2
 66  1219 Dan DiCioccio       SO Wethersfield              9.76   7
 67   618 Joseph Capuano      SR La Salle Aca              9.88   9
 68   750 Eugene Cheng        SR New Milford              10.13   8
 69   906 Chris Behnke        Jr S. H. Calhoun            10.16   1
 70   131 Kenneth Hightower   JR Bloomfield               10.20   1
 71  1297 Rob Serpico         SR S. H. Calhoun            10.24   3
 72   211 Jesse Radzikowski   SR Clarence                 10.31  10
 73   364 David Grylka        SO East Hampton             10.38   9
 74   263 Stephen Boucher     JR Danbury                  10.51   4
 75    40 Yitao Zhang         SR Amity                    11.13   2
 76   359 Alex Chiu           so East Hampton             11.23  11
 77   580 Greg Warner         JR Holy Cross               11.63  10
 78   373 Blake Szkoda        fr East Hampton             12.60  11
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1142 Nathaniel Mercer    Sr Uniondale                 7.58Q  2
  2   840 Rod Souza              Old Saybrook              7.80Q  1
  3   650 Sam Saccomano       SR Ledyard                   7.97Q  1
  4   726 Brandon Holmes      SR Monroe-Woodb              8.03Q  2
  5   414 Baffour Obiem       JR East Meadow               8.06q  2
  6   475 Trevor Johnson      JR Glastonbury               8.07q  1
  7   579 John Stein          SR Holy Cross                8.11q  2
  8  1198 Wayne Stewart       JR Westbury                  8.13q  2
  9  1145 Blaize Parker       Sr Uniondale                 8.14   2
 10   833 Jarmen Esperance    SR Nyack                     8.16   2
 11  1135 Dwight Allison      Jr Uniondale                 8.17   1
 12   622 Jack Doyle          SR La Salle Aca              8.20   1
 13   755 Nicholas Lindblom   SR New Milford               8.20   2
 14   793 Luke Kuna           JR North Shore               8.24   1
 15   596 Andy Wrazen         SR John F. Kennedy           8.35   1
 --  1286 Sancho Barrett      11 Amityville                 DNF   1
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1142 Nathaniel Mercer    Sr Uniondale                 7.54 
  2   650 Sam Saccomano       SR Ledyard                   7.79 
  3   414 Baffour Obiem       JR East Meadow               7.99 
  4   579 John Stein          SR Holy Cross                8.05 
  5   726 Brandon Holmes      SR Monroe-Woodb              8.10 
  6  1198 Wayne Stewart       JR Westbury                  8.11 
 --   840 Rod Souza              Old Saybrook                FS 
 --   475 Trevor Johnson      JR Glastonbury                 DQ   No attempt on last h
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   890 Austin VonOhlsen    SR Ridgefield                6.60q 14
  2   708 Miles Lewis         SR Middle Country            6.60q 17
  3     8 Kareem Morris       JR Albany                    6.63q 18
  4   773 Connor Reilly       SR Niskayuna                 6.68q  8
  5   467 Brandon Tisdale     SR Georgetown Prep           6.71q 19
  6  1161 Shane Earlington    SR Weaver                    6.74q 13
  7   903 Aaron Radden        SR Sacred Heart              6.75q  2
  8   951 Tony Pastore        SR Seymour                   6.76q  9
  9   510 Ned Byrd            SR Hall                      6.77q 15
 10    53 Mike Villano        SO Ballston Spa              6.78q 13
 11   727 Justin McCollin     JR Monroe-Woodb              6.78q  9
 12   665 Keron Stoute        JR Manchester                6.81q  7
 13   596 Andy Wrazen         SR John F. Kennedy           6.81q  3
 14   495 Charles Showers     SO Great Valley              6.81q  2
 15    32 Andrew Prince       JR Amity                     6.81q  6
 16  1167 Andre Wilson        SR Weaver                    6.82q 18
 17   721 Eric Williams       JR Midwood                   6.82  11
 18   584 Tyrece McCants      SR Hope                      6.84   3
 19  1302 Brandon Sligh       SR Cardinal Spellma          6.86   7
 20    29 Brian Kernan        JR Amity                     6.87   4
 21  1160 Richard Cousley     SR Weaver                    6.87   6
 21   193 Marcus Wright       SR Cheshire                  6.87  10
 23   563 Steve DeJournett    10 Hillhouse                 6.88  12
 24   449 Andrew Jones        SR Farmington                6.88  14
 25   784 Will Cawley         SR North Kingst              6.89  12
 26  1245 Jordan Wilson       JR Windsor                   6.89  19
 27    16 Camara Lawrence     JR All Hallows               6.91  14
 28  1210 Kyle Dennisor       SR Westhill                  6.92   9
 29   276 Henry Joyner        SR Danbury                   6.93  15
 30   109 BRian Levy          SO Bishop Hendricke          6.94  18
 31  1233 Omar Whittington    SR Wilbur Cross              6.94   2
 32   370 Justin Prestash     sr East Hampton              6.94  10
 33   462 Tyler McCully       SR Friends                   6.94   2
 34  1284 Hugh Bernard        09 Amityville                6.95  13
 35   323 Kevin Knapp         SR Darien                    6.95   9
 36     5 Fuad Jusic          SR Albany                    6.96  18
 37   684 Brandon Buchla      SR Masuk                     6.96   1
 38   586 Matt Wento          SR Hope                      6.97   8
 39   138 Eric Raccio         SR Branford                  6.97  14
 40   747 Dan Hopper          SR New Fairfield             6.98  13
 41   585 Aloysius Togbah     SR Hope                      6.99  11
 42   181 George N'Tow        SR Central, RI               7.00   8
 43  1045 Anthony Pierotti    Jr Somers                    7.00  10
 44   698 Alex Trump          JR Masuk                     7.00  12
 44   267 Ta'Quan Chatman     JR Danbury                   7.00   8
 46  1250 Sam Braun           SR Xavier                    7.00   2
 47   619 Chris Casale        JR La Salle Aca              7.01  17
 48  1141 Travis John         Sr Uniondale                 7.02   4
 49  1002 Josh Gaskins        JR Shelton                   7.02  15
 50   112 Evan Marzilli       SR Bishop Hendricke          7.04   7
 51   182 Wilson Nyonton      JR Central, RI               7.04   6
 52  1037 Jonathan Groton     Jr Somers                    7.05   1
 52  1063 Jason Matthews      SO St. Francis               7.05   5
 54   238 Ryan Nolan          SR Colonie, NY               7.09   1
 55  1120 Jon Foremny         SR Tatnall School            7.11  12
 56  1225 Carlos Tapia        SR Wethersfield              7.11  12
 57  1061 Justin Lewis        SR St. Francis               7.12  16
 58   719 Dwayne Tobin        SR Midwood                   7.14   5
 59   236 Ishmel McCann       SR Colonie, NY               7.14  12
 60   836 Rosnack Malivert    JR Nyack                     7.14  17
 61   426 Nolan Link          SR Fair Haven Union          7.14  16
 62   235 Pierre Maleval      SR Colonie, NY               7.15  11
 63   867 Andrew Boytos       JR Ridgefield                7.16   5
 64   227 Nick Colello        JR Colonie, NY               7.16  16
 65    99 Andre Collins       JR Bishop Hendricke          7.17   7
 66   172 Eli Willig          SR Burnt Hills-              7.17   5
 67   955 Taylor Searles      JR Seymour                   7.17   9
 68   617 Lucas Bartone       JR La Salle Aca              7.18  11
 69   228 Nyasha Dangwa       SR Colonie, NY               7.18   3
 70   270 Darlye-Michael Den  SO Danbury                   7.19  15
 71  1035 Jonathan Garcia     Jr Somers                    7.19   4
 72  1078 Aaron Kliegman      JR Staples                   7.19   5
 73   117 Jeff Roy            JR Bishop Hendricke          7.20   8
 74   881 Ian Murdoch         JR Ridgefield                7.24   8
 75  1183 David Thomas        SR W. Seneca West            7.25  17
 76   724 Carmine Pecorale    JR Minisink                  7.25  11
 77   507 Brendan Preville    SR Guilderland               7.25  17
 78  1266 Jack Kefauver       JR Yorktown                  7.27   4
 79   308 John Bolton         SR Darien                    7.27  15
 80   205 Marcus Merserau     JR Clarence                  7.27  10
 81   229 Barrett Darling     SR Colonie, NY               7.28  13
 82   957 Connor Shugrue      JR Seymour                   7.29   5
 83    60 Karl Allison        SO Bay Shore                 7.29   4
 84  1172 Travis Rose         JR West Haven                7.30   6
 85   287 Danny Ngov          JR Danbury                   7.32   3
 86   645 Thomas Smail        JR LaSalle Inst              7.32   1
 87   153 Jacob Chernesky     SR Burnt Hills-              7.33  18
 88     6 Evan Laccetti       JR Albany                    7.33   1
 89   656 Matt Granata        JR Mac Arthur                7.34   2
 90   913 Will Fugina         So S. H. Calhoun             7.34  11
 91   266 Alan Burton         JR Danbury                   7.35   7
 92  1189 Tyson Eustache      SR Westbury                  7.35  18
 93   595 Khalia Satcher       8 John F. Kennedy           7.37   6
 94     3 Jah-mal Arrington   JR Albany                    7.37   7
 95   368 Seth Myers          so East Hampton              7.38  14
 96   769 Jeremy Mehta        SR Niskayuna                 7.38   3
 97   652 Dan Archer          SO Mac Arthur                7.38  10
 98   210 Breandan Quinn      JR Clarence                  7.38   7
 99    12 Matthew Wu          JR Albany                    7.39   6
100   654 Kevin First         SR Mac Arthur                7.39   4
101   372 Charles Schaub      jr East Hampton              7.39   3
102  1008 Dan St.George       JR Shelton                   7.39   9
103  1066 Brandon Stevens     JR St. Francis               7.39   1
104   597 Brandon Wyatt-Bell  JR John F. Kennedy           7.40  17
105  1173 Jakeel Smith        JR West Haven                7.41  10
106   612 Nick Derrick        JR Kenmore East              7.42  16
107   791 Kyle Essex          JR North Shore               7.42   6
108   272 John Fernandez      SO Danbury                   7.42   2
109  1176 Zachary Boyce        8 W. Seneca West            7.43   1
110   912 Kevin Ferdorko      So S. H. Calhoun             7.43  12
111   641 Peter LeBlanc       JR LaSalle Inst              7.44  16
112   623 Luke Francis        JR La Salle Aca              7.45  10
113   865 Tim Beckert         SR Ridgefield                7.46  16
114   369 Phil Polo           jr East Hampton              7.47   9
115   209 John Ptak           SO Clarence                  7.47   2
116   590 Jeff Hejna          FR Iroquois                  7.50  11
117  1118 Sandy Brown         FR Tatnall School            7.50   3
118  1124 Parks Kingery       JR Tatnall School            7.51   8
119  1224 Chris Priore        JR Wethersfield              7.51  13
120   295 Mickey Shepard      SO Danbury                   7.52  14
121   366 Justin Kohn         jr East Hampton              7.52  14
122   283 Kevin Mesquita      SO Danbury                   7.58  18
123   204 Michael Ferry       JR Clarence                  7.61   5
124  1177 Thomas Cavanagh     JR W. Seneca West            7.63   4
125   242 Eric Stoodley       SR Colonie, NY               7.66  17
126   879 Walker McKenzie     SR Ridgefield                7.67  16
127   373 Blake Szkoda        fr East Hampton              7.74   7
128   359 Alex Chiu           so East Hampton              7.78   5
129   710 Kenny Wilms         SR Middle Country            7.80  13
130   658 Adam Rodney         JR Mac Arthur                7.82  10
131   374 Josh Telep          so East Hampton              7.84   1
132   356 Walid Amed          jr East Hampton              8.01  13
133   376 Ben Wilkie          so East Hampton              8.11   9
134   367 Shaun Macha         fr East Hampton              8.16   6
135   365 Hyun Kim            sr East Hampton              8.25  14
136  1191 Chris Jean-Baptist  SR Westbury                  8.30  16
137   361 Dan Field           so East Hampton              8.51  15
138  1201 Tyquann Wells-Alst  SR Westbury                  8.73  12
139   520 William Mangione    SR Hall                      8.94  11
 --   720 Donald Williams     JR Midwood                     FS  15
 --  1353 Alvin Porter        SR Shaker                      FS   3
 --   230 Mike DiNovo         SR Colonie, NY                 FS  15
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   708 Miles Lewis         SR Middle Country            6.51Q  1
  2   890 Austin VonOhlsen    SR Ridgefield                6.53Q  2
  3   467 Brandon Tisdale     SR Georgetown Prep           6.65Q  2
  4     8 Kareem Morris       JR Albany                    6.65Q  1
  5  1161 Shane Earlington    SR Weaver                    6.66q  1
  6   773 Connor Reilly       SR Niskayuna                 6.68q  2
  7   903 Aaron Radden        SR Sacred Heart              6.70q  1
  8    53 Mike Villano        SO Ballston Spa              6.72q  1
  9   951 Tony Pastore        SR Seymour                   6.73   2
 10   665 Keron Stoute        JR Manchester                6.73   2
 11   510 Ned Byrd            SR Hall                      6.75   2
 12   495 Charles Showers     SO Great Valley              6.76   1
 13   727 Justin McCollin     JR Monroe-Woodb              6.76   1
 14    32 Andrew Prince       JR Amity                     6.82   1
 15  1167 Andre Wilson        SR Weaver                    6.85   2
 16   596 Andy Wrazen         SR John F. Kennedy           7.08   2
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   890 Austin VonOhlsen    SR Ridgefield                6.47 
  2   708 Miles Lewis         SR Middle Country            6.51 
  3   467 Brandon Tisdale     SR Georgetown Prep           6.59 
  4     8 Kareem Morris       JR Albany                    6.60 
  5   773 Connor Reilly       SR Niskayuna                 6.66 
  6   903 Aaron Radden        SR Sacred Heart              6.67 
  7  1161 Shane Earlington    SR Weaver                    6.69 
  8    53 Mike Villano        SO Ballston Spa              6.76 
 
Event 43  Boys 1 Mile Run 4:43.0 Entry
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1208 Andrew Springer     SR Westerly               4:10.61 
  2   344 Mark Feigen         SR East Greenwich         4:14.68 
  3   351 Nick Ross           JR East Greenwich         4:16.52 
  4   174 Jordan Hamm         SR Canisius               4:17.20 
  5   265 Joey Bubniak        SR Danbury                4:18.84 
  6   774 Louis Serafini      SR Niskayuna              4:21.97 
  7   748 John Raneri         JR New Fairfield          4:23.77 
  8  1205 TIM OLOUGHLIN       SR Westerly               4:24.04 
  9   627 Connor Mercurio     SR La Salle Aca           4:24.18 
 10  1229 Cas Loxsom          SR Wilbur Cross           4:26.79 
 11   464 Ramsey Chapin       SR Georgetown Prep        4:26.88 
 12    23 John Cocco          JR Amity                  4:26.99 
 13   185 Ahmed Ali           SR Charlestown            4:27.68 
 14    19 Michael Bhatt       SR Amity                  4:28.15 
 15   184 Omar Abdi           SR Charlestown            4:28.18 
 16   258 Luke Fontaine       JR Cony                   4:30.22 
 17   480 Ryan Pajor          SO Glastonbury            4:30.43 
 18   731 Mohamed Hrezi       SR Naugatuck              4:30.98 
 19   601 Michael Cook        JR Kellenberg             4:31.99 
 20   183 David Hurley        SR Chariho                4:32.58 
 21   753 Craig Hunt          SR New Milford            4:32.77 
 22  1223 Brendan Nelson      SR Wethersfield           4:33.05 
 23   859 Jacob Levine        JR Port Washing           4:33.72 
 24   459 Josh Porizky        SR Fitch                  4:33.85 
 25  1293 Will Ricker            Lyme-Old Lyme          4:34.07 
 26   173 Barry Fitzgerald    SR Canisius               4:34.45 
 27  1053 Conor McCloskey     SR South Kingst           4:35.03 
 28   252 Bryan Marsh         SR Conard                 4:35.10 
 29   914 Kevin Harvey        Jr S. H. Calhoun          4:36.29 
 30   524 Chris Rosenberg     SR Hall                   4:36.79 
 31   700 Steven Anderson     SR Middle Country         4:37.09 
 32    68 Mike Mauro          JR Bay Shore              4:37.17 
 33   795 Alex Talamo         SR North Shore            4:37.74 
 34   264 Danny Bubniak       SR Danbury                4:37.82 
 35    57 Sid Griffin         SR Barrington             4:38.14 
 36   609 William Posch       SR Kellenberg             4:38.42 
 37  1155 Anthony Russello    JR Valley Stream N.       4:39.81 
 38   101 JIm Desmarais       SR Bishop Hendricke       4:40.04 
 39   326 Jake McCauley       JR Darien                 4:40.48 
 40   910 Tim Campbell        So S. H. Calhoun          4:40.55 
 41   683 Pat Boyd            SR Masuk                  4:41.47 
 42   856 Noah Bondy          SR Port Washing           4:41.87 
 43   224 Edmund Brown        SO Colonie, NY            4:41.97 
 44  1267 Manu Kumar          JR Yorktown               4:42.79 
 45   636 James Doran         JR LaSalle Inst           4:43.09 
 46  1196 Owen Skeete         SO Westbury               4:43.29 
 47   175 Thomas Fitzpatrick  JR Carmel                 4:43.59 
 48   922 James Sciolto       Jr S. H. Calhoun          4:44.12 
 49   877 Christian Kearns    JR Ridgefield             4:44.71 
 50   189 Josh Lucchina       SR Cheshire               4:44.92 
 51   792 Rob Golightly       JR North Shore            4:44.98 
 52   176 Dan Foley           JR Carmel                 4:45.40 
 53   335 Ian Barnill         SO Downington West        4:45.93 
 54   940 Shehadeh Elnatour   SR Science Skills         4:46.00 
 55    47 Max Groves          JR Ballston Spa           4:46.21 
 56   278 Thiago Lima         SR Danbury                4:47.83 
 57   876 Michael Ignatowich  SR Ridgefield             4:47.98 
 58  1054 Daniel McCloskey    SR South Kingst           4:48.49 
 59   722 Jake Albino         JR Minisink               4:49.36 
 60   705 Steven Galvao       JR Middle Country         4:49.61 
 61  1249 John Annelli        SO Xavier                 4:51.62 
 62   620 Michael Cooney      SO La Salle Aca           4:52.51 
 63   407 Dan Gomez           JR East Meadow            4:52.78 
 64   339 Eric Saurzoph       JR Downington West        4:53.21 
 65   703 Nick DeStefano      SR Middle Country         4:53.82 
 66   198 Dima Tarasevich     SR Chittenango            4:54.02 
 67   522 Harry Mullin        SR Hall                   4:54.75 
 68   244 Erich Voelker       JR Colonie, NY            4:55.69 
 69   441 Mike Robb           JR Fairfield Warde        4:59.53 
 70  1131 Tyler Tate          SO Tatnall School         5:02.03 
 71   660 Dan Arias           JR Manchester             5:02.03 
 72   401 Rami Chami          JR East Meadow            5:06.16 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 54.0 Stand
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1156 Duandre Barnaby     SR Weaver                   49.16   1
  2   552 Hansel Akers        JR Hempfield                50.47   1
  3   931 Tim Mount           JR Saratoga Springs         50.74   1
  4   468 Joseph Woiwode      JR Georgetown Prep          50.76   5
  5   221 Chris Rose          JR Classical Ma             50.77   5
  6  1303 Rashim Gaines       SR Amityville               50.99   2
  7   649 Fred Hewett         SR Ledyard                  51.02   3
  8  1233 Omar Whittington    SR Wilbur Cross             51.58   2
  9   952 Josh Roman          SR Seymour                  51.78   5
 10   180 Craig Amado         JR Central, RI              51.90   2
 11   241 Jacob Stephenson    JR Colonie, NY              52.02   3
 12   782 Andrew Buresh       FR North Kingst             52.17   5
 13  1122 Ryan Huttman        JR Tatnall School           52.19  15
 14  1285 Lyle Gaddy          09 Amityville               52.25   4
 15  1197 Jean St. Germain    SR Westbury                 52.26   1
 16   181 George N'Tow        SR Central, RI              52.37   8
 17   777 Jason Cipriano      JR Nonnewaug                52.40   2
 18     5 Fuad Jusic          SR Albany                   52.45  11
 19   968 Matt Conti          JR Shaker                   52.46   4
 20   763 Robbie DeWald       JR Niskayuna                52.47   6
 21   970 Brendan Dolan       JR Shaker                   52.48  10
 22   152 Chanse Wilkie       SR Bunnell                  52.63   7
 23   352 Harrison Saunders   SR East Greenwich           52.64  13
 24  1217 Kevin Amarucci      JR Wethersfield             52.68   7
 25   462 Tyler McCully       SR Friends                  52.72   4
 26   238 Ryan Nolan          SR Colonie, NY              52.77   4
 27   137 George Gerosa       SR Branford                 52.83  14
 28   939 Franklin Berkeley   SR Science Skills           52.92  14
 29   323 Kevin Knapp         SR Darien                   52.97  10
 30   966 Jaquell Chandler    JR Shaker                   53.00  10
 31   228 Nyasha Dangwa       SR Colonie, NY              53.03   4
 32   581 Isaiah Akindolie    JR Hope                     53.04   9
 33   719 Dwayne Tobin        SR Midwood                  53.09   9
 34  1049 Kevin Carey         SR South Kingst             53.10   8
 35   338 Mike Robinson       SO Downington West          53.12   6
 36  1083 Raphael Ray         SO Staples                  53.19   8
 37   961 Oluebebe Abara      SR Shaker                   53.32   3
 38   182 Wilson Nyonton      JR Central, RI              53.37   9
 39   503 Dashawn Gates       SO Guilderland              53.60  10
 40   667 ROBERT AVERILL         Mark Sheehan             53.62  18
 41   656 Matt Granata        JR Mac Arthur               53.62  14
 42   755 Nicholas Lindblom   SR New Milford              53.66  11
 43   236 Ishmel McCann       SR Colonie, NY              53.71   8
 44   133 Jaquan Prude        JR Bloomfield               53.72   7
 45   548 Donovan Mason       SR Hartford Public          53.73  12
 46   687 Chris Diehl         SR Masuk                    53.78  10
 47   121 Cameron Shalkowski  SO Bishop Hendricke         53.87  13
 48   786 Kenny Cheston       JR North Kingst             53.97  11
 49  1127 Diamere Nabinett    SO Tatnall School           54.05  15
 50  1159 Yruy Clark          SR Weaver                   54.15   9
 51   583 Willie Cladwell     JR Hope                     54.17  11
 52  1289 Brian Johnson       09 Amityville               54.20   8
 53   259 Chris Anagnos       JR Cromwell                 54.26   7
 54   105 Mike Guadagno       JR Bishop Hendricke         54.28  11
 55   217 Wilis Knight        SR Classical Ma             54.29   5
 56   702 Andrew Dauernheim   SR Middle Country           54.34   3
 57   322 Nick Joosten        SR Darien                   54.55  15
 58   933 Stefan Rafaniello   SR Saratoga Springs         54.59   7
 59    16 Camara Lawrence     JR All Hallows              54.61   7
 60   652 Dan Archer          SO Mac Arthur               54.78  10
 61   242 Eric Stoodley       SR Colonie, NY              54.80  13
 62   625 Max Isaacson        JR La Salle Aca             54.91   6
 63   281 Shane Mendelsohn    JR Danbury                  54.91  10
 64    17 Jeffrey Rodriguez   SR All Hallows              54.94  14
 65  1207 CJ SANCHEZ          SR Westerly                 54.95  15
 66   657 Mike Iacono         SR Mac Arthur               55.05  15
 67  1226 Trevor Anderson     JR Wilbur Cross             55.06  11
 68   734 Ralph Roper         JR Naugatuck                55.08  16
 69   138 Eric Raccio         SR Branford                 55.18  16
 70   971 Matt Dustin         JR Shaker                   55.21   6
 71   505 Cory Leggiero       SR Guilderland              55.26  16
 72   230 Mike DiNovo         SR Colonie, NY              55.27  12
 73  1300 Darnell Gatling II  SR Cardinal Spellma         55.28  14
 74   417 Eddie Velazquez     JR East Meadow              55.32   9
 75   288 Dele Owoye          SO Danbury                  55.48  14
 76  1286 Sancho Barrett      11 Amityville               55.49  11
 77   457 Jeff Matzdorff      JR Fitch                    55.59   8
 78    35 Doron Schwartz      SR Amity                    55.61  11
 79   794 Andrew Lazarow      SR North Shore              55.62  13
 80  1269 Sam Rodriguez       SR Yorktown                 55.63  10
 81   760 Brian Brown         SR Niskayuna                55.63  13
 82   506 Taylor Mustafago    JR Guilderland              55.68  16
 83   965 Matthew Capeless    SR Shaker                   55.71  17
 84   280 Brendan Melanophy   SR Danbury                  55.77   6
 85   597 Brandon Wyatt-Bell  JR John F. Kennedy          55.79  18
 86   458 Juan Melendez       SR Fitch                    55.81  12
 87   268 Kenny Crouch        JR Danbury                  55.82  12
 88   915 Kevin Lake          Sr S. H. Calhoun            55.86  15
 89     4 Gabriel Gordon      SR Albany                   55.89  15
 90   194 Brian Bohne         JR Chittenango              56.01  13
 91   647 Tyler Washington    JR LaSalle Inst             56.02  17
 92   664 Larry Peterson      JR Manchester               56.03  18
 93   632 Nicholas Zelano     SR La Salle Aca             56.18  12
 94  1120 Jon Foremny         SR Tatnall School           56.18  16
 95  1153 Joseph Rossi        SO Valley Stream N.         56.21   8
 96   336 Gabe Logan          SO Downington West          56.22  18
 97  1194 Rani Nimblette      JR Westbury                 56.27  15
 98   107 Derek Johnston      JR Bishop Hendricke         56.32  16
 99  1206 ALEX PHELPS         JR Westerly                 56.36  12
100   983 Bryan Letourneau    SO Shaker                   56.36  13
101   783 Danny Campbell      SR North Kingst             56.46  14
102   191 Sanjay Raha         JR Cheshire                 56.51  17
103    13 Gideon Brown        JR All Hallows              56.75  17
104   666 Joshua Wilson       SR Manchester               56.93  17
105  1200 Stephen Walker      JR Westbury                 56.96  17
106   523 Jacob Rosario       SO Hall                     57.03  12
107   357 Andrew Barmasse     sr East Hampton             57.07  18
108   907 Mike Behnke         Sr S. H. Calhoun            57.08  10
109  1039 Sam Hettich         Jr Somers                   57.13   7
110   769 Jeremy Mehta        SR Niskayuna                57.20  11
111   226 Kyle Chamberlin     SO Colonie, NY              57.20  17
112   765 Jacob Green         SR Niskayuna                57.20  14
113   630 Daniel Simoes       SR La Salle Aca             57.24  13
114  1199 Romain St. Germain  FR Westbury                 57.44  16
115    15 Gene Feliz          SR All Hallows              57.50  18
116   781 Chris Burell        SR North Kingst             57.74  15
117    14 Danzel Duplessi     JR All Hallows              57.81  12
118   618 Joseph Capuano      SR La Salle Aca             57.99  14
119   212 Jeff Schmidt        SO Clarence                 58.04  17
120   412 Andrew Jean         SO East Meadow              58.10  12
121   975 Brian Gallagher     SO Shaker                   58.32  18
122   624 Joseph Guglimeilo   SR La Salle Aca             58.64  18
123  1189 Tyson Eustache      SR Westbury                 58.76  16
124   909 Peter Campbell      Sr S. H. Calhoun            58.77  13
125   240 Nazim Roberts-Smit  SO Colonie, NY              59.72  17
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run 2:03.0 Stand
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   633 Alney Tobias        JR Lansingburgh           1:58.16 
  2  1186 Eric Banks          SR Westbury               1:58.94 
  3   291 Cody Raphael        SR Danbury                2:00.44 
  4  1154 Michael Rossi       SR Valley Stream N.       2:00.51 
  5   116 Ross Riordan        JR Bishop Hendricke       2:00.64 
  6   554 Kevin Hull          SR Hempfield              2:01.40 
  7   465 Carl Dennis         SR Georgetown Prep        2:01.47 
  8  1010 Robert Yamnicky     SR Shelton                2:01.70 
  9    36 Andrew Snyder-Spak  SR Amity                  2:01.99 
 10   980 Christopher Herman  JR Shaker                 2:02.17 
 11   509 Gianni Vissat       SR Guilderland            2:02.20 
 12    75 Rob Vietri          SR Bay Shore              2:02.20 
 13  1057 Shawn Stadnick      SR South Kingst           2:02.44 
 14  1221 Matt Lyhne          SR Wethersfield           2:02.67 
 15   450 Patrick Kelly       SO Farmington             2:02.97 
 16  1131 Tyler Tate          SO Tatnall School         2:03.08  
 17   453 Jared Sawyer        JR Farmington             2:03.09 
 18  1132 Austin Pena         SR Toll Gate              2:03.39 
 19  1164 Alex Smith          SR Weaver                 2:03.43 
 20   118 Alex Sakovits       SR Bishop Hendricke       2:03.53 
 21  1251 Edgar Carrasco      SR Xavier                 2:03.57 
 22  1202 JOHN DIGANGI        SO Westerly               2:03.80 
 23   150 Lance Edwards       SR Bunnell                2:03.98 
 24   937 Jamel Activille     SR Science Skills         2:04.03 
 25   921 Chris Reilly        Sr S. H. Calhoun          2:04.17 
 26   199 Michael Ballow      JR Clarence               2:04.79 
 27   648 Kevin Esposito      JR Ledyard                2:04.94 
 28   644 Anthony Marois      SR LaSalle Inst           2:05.47 
 29  1006 Vin O'Brien         SR Shelton                2:05.58 
 30   340 Charles Snodgrass   SR Downington West        2:05.90 
 31   920 Joe Panetta         Sr S. H. Calhoun          2:05.99 
 32   737 Reed Bratches       SR New Canaan             2:06.17 
 33   568 Jamal Swope         12 Hillhouse              2:06.26 
 34   712 Alex Balgobin       SR Midwood                2:06.43 
 35  1231 Andrew McLean       SR Wilbur Cross           2:06.76 
 36   660 Dan Arias           JR Manchester             2:07.00 
 37  1003 Bobby Giuliani      SR Shelton                2:07.27 
 38   746 Jake Delucia        JR New Fairfield          2:07.84 
 39   502 Chris Cure          SR Guilderland            2:08.00 
 40   119 Andy Sakovits       SO Bishop Hendricke       2:08.39 
 41   208 Alex Polino         SO Clarence               2:08.73 
 42   179 Joe Mullen             Carmel                 2:08.79 
 43   922 James Sciolto       Jr S. H. Calhoun          2:09.93 
 44   713 Travis Cudjoe       SR Midwood                2:10.03 
 45   246 Nelson Clarke       SR Conard                 2:10.08 
 46   663 Matthew Miner       JR Manchester             2:10.09 
 47    69 Isaiah Millington   SR Bay Shore              2:10.27 
 48   717 Saeed Perry         SR Midwood                2:10.83 
 49  1244 Dylan Hammerman     SO Windsor                2:11.31 
 50   177 Mike Landivar          Carmel                 2:12.60 
 51   282 Matt Merritt        SO Danbury                2:16.70 
 52  1190 Azed Exime          SR Westbury               2:17.74 
 53   718 James Phinex        SR Midwood                2:21.85 
 54  1228 Luis Llanot         SR Wilbur Cross           2:26.97 




DAY 2 GIRLS


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2009 05:48 PM
      27th  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009      
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                         
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Sam Roecker         SR Burnt Hills-           9:51.18 
  2   715 Samantha Nadel      FR North Shore            9:51.96  
  3   144 Molly Pezzulo       SO Burnt Hills-           9:56.13 
  4   871 Danika Simonson     JR Shenendehowa          10:04.14 
  5   389 Kristen Malloy      SR Glastonbury           10:05.70 
  6   139 Meaghan Gregory     SR Burnt Hills-          10:15.62 
  7   408 Roxanne Henningson  JR Greenwich Ce          10:15.91 
  8   696 Chelsea Trant       JR Niskayuna             10:16.94 
  9   796 Keelin Hollowood    FR Saratoga Springs      10:18.11 
 10  1058 Maddie Elkins       SO Westhill              10:20.72 
 11   799 Sydney King         SO Saratoga Springs      10:22.21 
 12   510 Kristen Veit        SR Holyoke Catholic      10:22.69 
 13   865 Nicole Irving       JR Shenendehowa          10:24.97 
 14   654 Rosa Mopriello      JR Naugatuck             10:26.80 
 15   160 Irene Kalbian       SR Cheshire              10:26.92 
 16   816 Genna Hartung       SR Seton Catholic        10:27.87 
 17   716 Brianna Nerud       FR North Shore           10:30.03 
 18   581 Lucia Montefusco    JR Mac Arthur            10:34.26 
 19   969 Kallie Fehr         JR Tatnall School        10:36.56 
 20   785 Madison Carr        FR Saratoga Springs      10:36.75 
 21   130 Kiersten Anderson   JR Burnt Hills-          10:36.99 
 22  1080 Cara Costich        SR Wilton                10:41.29 
 23   720 Gabriella Vezza      8 North Shore           10:41.32 
 24   555 Emily Papazian      FR La Salle Aca          10:44.46 
 25  1078 Camille Basurto     SR Wilton                10:45.53 
 26   809 Sarah Ruggles       FR Saratoga Springs      10:45.83 
 27   924 Lauren Lavoro        9 St. Anthonys          10:47.13 
 28  1145 Stephanie Beaudett  JR Bay View              10:47.48 
 29   140 Carolyn Herkenham   SR Burnt Hills-          10:47.79 
 30   457 Elena Jay           SO Hall                  10:48.10 
 31   813 Katie Treichel      FR Saratoga Springs      10:48.73 
 32   401 Sam Harbison        FR Great Valley          10:48.79 
 33   988 Danielle Klein      JR Trumbull              10:49.48 
 34   952 Kiera Harrison      SR Syosset               10:51.37 
 35   975 Molly Parsons       JR Tatnall School        10:51.57 
 36   409 Cady Kuzmich        SO Greenwich Ce          10:53.76 
 37  1034 Emily Sullivan      SR W. Seneca West        10:53.82 
 38   869 Meredith Peabody    SR Shenendehowa          10:54.26 
 39  1083 Phoebe Gaston       SR Wilton                10:54.32 
 40   128 Lauren Sara         JR Bunnell               10:55.13 
 41   913 Krystal Foster      JR St. John the          10:55.23 
 42   422 Lea Cure            FR Guilderland           10:55.31 
 43   702 Jackie Nicholas     SO Nonnewaug             10:55.58 
 44   711 Charlotte Manogue   JR North Shore           10:55.64 
 45    41 Lindsay Arcuri       8 Bay Shore             10:56.41 
 46   194 Mikala Anson        SR Colonie, NY           10:56.96 
 47   359 Lexi Hoadley        FR Fairfield Warde       10:57.49 
 48   376 Kira Garry          SO Friends Academy       10:58.40 
 49   669 Allie Thoms         FR New Fairfield         10:58.43 
 50   149 Riley Wilk          SO Burnt Hills-          10:59.16 
 51   914 Kerry Hamilton      SR St. John the          10:59.35 
 52    61 Megan O'Donovan     JR Bay Shore             11:00.23 
 53   798 Meredith Hungerfor  FR Saratoga Springs      11:00.49 
 54   219 Jessica Sherry      SR Colonie, NY           11:00.50 
 55   962 Lauren Blackwell    SO Tatnall School        11:01.08 
 56   707 Elizabeth Caldwell   8 North Shore           11:01.09 
 57   147 Rachel Stalker      SO Burnt Hills-          11:01.64 
 58   421 Kelly Camardo       FR Guilderland           11:01.66 
 59   173 Alexis Gasiewicz    SR Clarence              11:01.82 
 60   872 Gina Stalica        FR Shenendehowa          11:01.82 
 61   314 CARA MATTSON        SR East Meadow           11:02.16 
 62    60 Kim Moran           SR Bay Shore             11:02.50 
 63   137 Kayla DuBois        SO Burnt Hills-          11:03.02 
 64   363 Molly Robb          FR Fairfield Warde       11:03.14 
 65    52 Kathryn Glynn       JR Bay Shore             11:03.32 
 66   586 Emily Anderson      SO Manchester            11:04.53 
 67  1064 SARAH GRIFFIN       JR Weston                11:05.27 
 68   954 Esther Lok          SR Syosset               11:05.93 
 69   553 Colleen McKenna     JR La Salle Aca          11:06.29 
 70   136 Alyssa Drapeau      FR Burnt Hills-          11:07.54 
 71   104 Meg O'Brien         SO Branford              11:09.50 
 72   145 Schuyler Pruyn       8 Burnt Hills-          11:11.37 
 73   546 Victoria Beardwood  JR La Salle Aca          11:12.47 
 74  1126 Elizabeth Knapp     JR Conard                11:13.06 
 75    73 Melissa DelRosario     Bellport              11:13.65 
 76   236 Arianna Colella     JR Cranston West         11:14.50 
 77   733 Kathleen O'Brien    JR Norwich Free          11:15.32 
 78   177 Kaitlin McCadden    FR Clarence              11:15.34 
 79   361 Annie Magee         JR Fairfield Warde       11:15.59 
 80   407 Britney Henderson   SR Greenwich Ce          11:15.76 
 81   803 Danielle Marino     SO Saratoga Springs      11:15.89 
 82   770 Ava Fitzgerald      So S. H. Calhoun         11:16.86 
 83   318 PRIYA PATEL         SR East Meadow           11:17.40 
 84   412 Madeline Montague   FR Greenwich Ce          11:17.43 
 85    49 Melinda Czaja        8 Bay Shore             11:18.07 
 86   909 Stephanie Wilte     FR St. Basil Acad.       11:19.34 
 87   791 Brianna Freestone   SO Saratoga Springs      11:19.87 
 88   856 Kelsey Murphy       SO Shelton               11:20.13 
 89   876 Brittany DeLea      SR Shoreham-Wad          11:20.28 
 90   570 Kristina Cioro      FR Mac Arthur            11:20.48 
 91   927 Christina Machado   12 St. Anthonys          11:20.51 
 92   808 Ashley Rosebrook    JR Saratoga Springs      11:20.60 
 93   143 Lizzie Olsen        SR Burnt Hills-          11:20.90 
 94  1024 Mary Janak          SO W. Seneca West        11:21.12 
 95   680 Leigh Ann Labate    FR Niskayuna             11:22.89 
 96   578 Jen McLaughlin      JR Mac Arthur            11:23.28 
 97   320 VALERIE SANDERS     JR East Meadow           11:24.17 
 98   863 Erin Dempsey        FR Shenendehowa          11:24.29 
 99   621 Lindsay Parshall    SR Masuk                 11:26.47 
100   383 Charlotte Freeland  SR Glastonbury           11:26.71 
101   682 Kelsey Leder        JR Niskayuna             11:27.55 
102   884 Eve Marenghi        So Somers                11:28.37 
103   850 Kelsey Grimmer      SO Shelton               11:28.76 
104  1028 Cheslea Needham     SO W. Seneca West        11:28.78 
105   786 Kaitlyn Chartrand   SO Saratoga Springs      11:29.50 
106   231 Jessica Richburg    SO Columbia              11:30.28 
107   886 Rachel O'Connell    Jr Somers                11:30.44 
108   229 Charlotte O'Connor  FR Columbia              11:30.86 
109   947 Sophia Arzoumanidi  SR Syosset               11:30.87 
110   987 Sarah Griswold      SO Trumbull              11:31.35 
111   731 Molly Kalla         JR Norwich Free          11:32.09 
112   148 Melanie Taylor       8 Burnt Hills-          11:34.66 
113   797 Grace Hungerford    FR Saratoga Springs      11:34.80 
114   166 Hanna Murphy        SO Chittenango           11:35.85 
115    44 Lindsey Beakes      SR Bay Shore             11:35.95 
116   832 Laura Libruk        FR Shaker                11:36.44 
117   727 Lyndsay Fisher      FR Norwich Free          11:36.69 
118   315 HELEN PARK          JR East Meadow           11:37.11 
119    58 Paige Leggio        FR Bay Shore             11:37.73 
120   316 THERESA PARK        JR East Meadow           11:38.20 
121   398 Rachel Bartoldson   SO Great Valley          11:38.36 
122   695 Kelsey Ryan         SR Niskayuna             11:38.41 
123    23 Noa Kupfer          SR Amity                 11:38.80 
124   327 JENNA WILLIAMS      SO East Meadow           11:39.51 
125    63 Michele Posillico   JR Bay Shore             11:39.75 
126   207 Jackie Malecki      FR Colonie, NY           11:40.39 
127   903 Maura Nolan         FR St. Basil Acad.       11:40.49 
128   672 Nima Balan          JR Niskayuna             11:40.91 
129  1021 Ashley Gerwitz      SO W. Seneca West        11:41.47 
130    67 Victoria Tiedeman   JR Bay Shore             11:41.64  
131  1124 Eloise Howard       JR Conard                11:42.00 
132   529 Chrissy Wolniewicz  SR Iroquois              11:42.08 
133  1086 Katherine Saphire   JR Wilton                11:42.90 
134   960 Amanda Wolfer       JR Syosset               11:43.20 
135  1084 Zoe Gaston          SO Wilton                11:43.51 
136   131 Haley Britton        8 Burnt Hills-          11:43.87 
137   208 MacKenzie Malone    JR Colonie, NY           11:45.44 
138   831 Kayleigh Lavender   FR Shaker                11:45.89 
139   384 Kim Halpin          JR Glastonbury           11:46.10 
140   904 Talia Shaw          FR St. Basil Acad.       11:46.45 
141   484 Laura Godshalk      SO Hempfield             11:46.73 
142   804 Alexandra Messier   FR Saratoga Springs      11:46.73 
143   670 Maddie Hayes        JR Newington             11:47.67 
144   888 Crosby Tillman      So Somers                11:48.89 
145   959 Katherine Wilkens   SR Syosset               11:49.30 
146   170 Holly Bly           JR Clarence              11:51.67 
147  1125 Maddie Howard       JR Conard                11:51.99 
148   887 Claire Roediger     Fr Somers                11:52.68 
149   180 Cara Zimmerman      JR Clarence              11:53.29 
150   436 Victoria Perrier    JR Half Hollow Hill      11:53.49 
151   789 Morgan Ferguson     FR Saratoga Springs      11:53.49 
152   307 ELSA ECHEVERRY      JR East Meadow           11:53.58 
153   198 Maria Casile        JR Colonie, NY           11:53.61 
154  1026 Victoria Luongo     SO W. Seneca West        11:53.65 
155  1123 Jennifer Lohneiss   FR Conard                11:54.20 
156   685 Maggie McDonough    FR Niskayuna             11:54.37 
157   150 Catherine Zarnofsk  JR Burnt Hills-          11:54.86 
158   916 Erin O'Reilly       SR St. John the          11:56.63 
159   922 Erin Brady          12 St. Anthonys          11:57.22 
160   485 Shaina Melnick      SO Hempfield             11:57.36 
161   317 NILAM PATEL         FR East Meadow           11:58.08 
162   382 Kaleigh Flock       JR Glastonbury           11:59.71 
163   308 BRIDGET FARIA       SR East Meadow           11:59.87 
164   165 Jordan Donally      SO Chittenango           12:00.34 
165   829 Sylvia Hahn         SO Shaker                12:01.18 
166   697 Shannon Trant       FR Niskayuna             12:01.24 
167    13 Alex France         JR Albany                12:01.39 
168   662 Devin Cleary        JR New Fairfield         12:02.07 
169   858 Katie O'Brien       FR Shelton               12:02.11 
170  1118 Delaney Kelly       JR Conard                12:02.41 
171    65 Catherine Schmidt   SO Bay Shore             12:03.09 
172   950 Courtney Darsa      SR Syosset               12:03.98 
173    18 Kelly Cargos        SR Amity                 12:05.43 
174   525 Kim Engels          JR Iroquois              12:05.53 
175   579 Lindsey McLaughlin  FR Mac Arthur            12:07.12 
176  1019 Natalie Drebot      SO W. Seneca West        12:07.34 
177   957 Shira Polan         SO Syosset               12:09.91 
178   488 Rachel Wynn         SR Hempfield             12:12.90 
179   851 Chelsey Kovacs      SR Shelton               12:13.22 
180   164 Kelly Anderson      JR Chittenango           12:15.34 
181   874 Maggie Belensz      JR Shenendehowa          12:15.76 
182   222 Laura Wunsch        FR Colonie, NY           12:16.33 
183   847 Jessica Cowell      JR Shelton               12:16.53 
184   854 Megan Mabee         JR Shelton               12:16.83 
185   690 Caleigh O'Brien     SO Niskayuna             12:18.39 
186   171 Justina Bonaventur  FR Clarence              12:19.61 
187    51 Betsy Glynn         FR Bay Shore             12:21.31 
188   767 Taylor Cassidy      So S. H. Calhoun         12:22.30 
189   411 Sarah Lapham        FR Greenwich Ce          12:22.85 
190  1120 Liz Lynch           SR Conard                12:23.16 
191   238 Keri Marnane        SR Cranston West         12:24.29 
192   585 Caitlin Smith       SR Mac Arthur            12:24.73 
193   820 Ashley Pratt        SR Seymour               12:24.77 
194   312 RACHEL LEVY         FR East Meadow           12:24.92 
195   771 Nicole Gandolfo     Sr S. H. Calhoun         12:25.09 
196   367 Casey Taracka       FR Fairfield Warde       12:25.42 
197    81 Marina Pettinicchi     Bellport              12:26.37 
198   169 Jessica Barberic    SR Clarence              12:28.18 
199   534 Moriah Orwat        SR John F. Kennedy       12:30.55 
200   688 Michelle Moller     SR Niskayuna             12:30.83 
201   167 Becca Sager         SO Chittenango           12:33.65 
202   824 Gabby Ciavardoni    JR Shaker                12:34.22 
203   857 Rachel Najarian     FR Shelton               12:34.83 
204   464 Julia Szafman       SR Hall                  12:36.30 
205   574 Courtney Livoti     SO Mac Arthur            12:36.86 
206   430 Nicole Gabriel      JR Half Hollow Hill      12:39.57 
207   687 Megan Mills         SR Niskayuna             12:40.73 
208   326 MELISSA WAGNER      SR East Meadow           12:44.10 
209    46 Shannon Christie    JR Bay Shore             12:44.84 
210   455 Margaret Fortner    SO Hall                  12:46.03 
211   805 Sarah Morin         FR Saratoga Springs      12:48.36 
212   324 BONNIE SUEN         SR East Meadow           12:48.85 
213   815 Emily Wood          JR Saratoga Springs      12:50.38 
214   325 BRITTANY SULLIVAN   SR East Meadow           12:50.73 
215   434 Amanda Ostuni       SR Half Hollow Hill      12:52.62 
216   196 Amy Becker          FR Colonie, NY           12:53.84 
217   200 Devan Coffey        FR Colonie, NY           12:58.26 
218    28 Lindsay Umapathy    SR Amity                 12:59.46 
219   859 Jessica Olivarria   FR Shelton               13:04.44 
220   951 Kristen Dron        FR Syosset               13:05.02 
221   580 Sara McLaughlin     JR Mac Arthur            13:06.15 
222    14 Kateryne Lora       SR Albany                13:09.61 
223    27 Lauren Steele       SR Amity                 13:10.16 
224   782 Danielle Wilson     So S. H. Calhoun         13:11.08 
225   956 Deanna Novin        FR Syosset               13:13.24 
226   671 Sibel Mutlu         SO Newington             13:13.48 
227   526 Aileen Gutmann      SO Iroquois              13:14.67 
228   852 Lindsey Kovacs      FR Shelton               13:16.20 
229   346 Catie Baumgartner   FR Fair Haven Union      13:16.54 
230   800 Brianna Kislowski   FR Saratoga Springs      13:16.78 
231    55 Caitlin Ilchuk      FR Bay Shore             13:18.15 
232  1128 Kathleen Giuffrida  JR Conard                13:18.53 
233   202 Shelia Goodman      SO Colonie, NY           13:22.42 
234    83 Rachel Tirelli         Bellport              13:24.50 
235   793 Sydney Grzegorzyk   FR Saratoga Springs      13:24.78 
236  1085 Paige Lyons         FR Wilton                13:25.25 
237   624 Jessica Bathlazar   FR Middle Country        13:30.90 
238   763 Sam Baldauf         Fr S. H. Calhoun         13:33.14 
239   963 Cara Bottorff       SO Tatnall School        13:33.56 
240   523 Dana Dobinski       SR Iroquois              13:33.76 
241   220 Haley Smith         JR Colonie, NY           13:34.95 
242   197 Lauren Bruno        JR Colonie, NY           13:35.02 
243    57 Courtney Kayser     SR Bay Shore             13:40.20 
244   668 Mary Simons         SO New Fairfield         13:45.21 
245   632 Kristen Mortak      SR Middle Country        13:52.03 
246   630 Sarah Lambert       JR Middle Country        13:58.23 
247   773 Kara Iskenderian    So S. H. Calhoun         14:12.77 
248   775 Alex Lopez          Jr S. H. Calhoun         14:17.06 
249  1135 Nicole Edlund       FR Conard                14:18.09 
250   765 Michaela Buckley    So S. H. Calhoun         14:19.16 
251   612 Nicole Frey         SO Masuk                 14:26.15 
252   781 Gabby Weil          Jr S. H. Calhoun         14:30.05 
 --   414 Brianna Wiederhold  FR Greenwich Ce               DNF 
 --   678 Kelsey Fitzgerald   SR Niskayuna                  DNF 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1   159 Rachel Aliotta      JR Cheshire              39-01.00     11.91m
  2   790 Haley Franco        SR Saratoga Springs      35-10.75     10.94m
  3    45 Cherrice Brown      SR Bay Shore             35-04.25     10.77m
  4  1004 Nikkia Jones        SR Weaver                34-03.50     10.45m
  5   810 Marion Sephas       SR Saratoga Springs      34-01.50     10.40m
  6   487 Erin Smith          SR Hempfield             33-10.75     10.33m
  7   722 Camille Charles     JR Northwest Cath.       33-08.50     10.27m
  8   438 Farath Raphael      SR Half Hollow Hill      33-07.50     10.24m
  9   939 Joselyn Henry       JR Staples               33-03.25     10.14m
 10   310 TIFFANY GOODWIN     JR East Meadow           32-07.00      9.93m
 11   593 JENNIFER LENO          Mark Sheehan          32-04.50      9.86m
 12  1023 Rebecca Hilderbran  SO W. Seneca West        32-02.75      9.82m
 13  1073 Shraya Manick       SO Wilbur Cross          31-00.25      9.45m
 14   723 Kelsey Marakovits   JR Northwest Cath.       30-09.75      9.39m
 15   495 Chadran Smith       11 Hillhouse             30-07.00      9.32m
 16   743 Kayla Robataille    JR Plainfield            30-06.75      9.31m
 17   890 Christine Zmuidins  So Somers                30-02.00      9.19m
 18  1107 Meagan Lovelace     SR Port Jervis           30-00.75      9.16m
 19   592 ASHLEY LAPLANTE        Mark Sheehan          30-00.50      9.15m
 20    54 Tate Gordon         SR Bay Shore             29-10.75      9.11m
 21  1094 Emily Swenson       JR Woodstock             29-10.50      9.10m
 22   102 Nablissa Lomotey    SR Branford              29-08.75      9.06m
 23   423 Brianna Delbene     SR Guilderland           28-11.00      8.81m
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault 9' 6"  Stand
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1  1101 Sydnie Leroy           Port Jervis           11-00.00      3.35m
  2   734 Kaylan Pickford     JR Norwich Free          10-06.00      3.20m
  3    37 Danielle Moriarity  SR Ballston Spa          10-00.00      3.04m
  4   103 Valerie Milici      SR Branford             J10-00.00      3.04m
  5   378 Danielle Baker      SR Glastonbury          J10-00.00      3.04m
  6  1065 JULIE SITVER        SR Weston                 9-06.00      2.89m
  7  1061 EMILY ANDO          JR Weston                J9-06.00      2.89m
  8   158 Leah Wightman       SR Chatham               J9-06.00      2.89m
  9   819 Clare Kostka        SR Seymour                9-00.00      2.74m
 10   290 Olivia Formica      SR East Lyme             J9-00.00      2.74m
 --   725 Jessica Banning     JR Norwich Free                NH           
 --   276 Meg Nicolletta      SR East Hampton                NH           
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 15' 6" Mark
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1   944 Olivia Massey       SR Staples               17-03.75      5.27m
  2     9 Klarissa Ricks      SO Holy Names            16-08.25      5.08m
  3  1017 Nicole Castilloux   SR W. Seneca West        16-07.75      5.07m
  4    43 Stephanie Barnes    SR Bay Shore             16-06.50      5.04m
  5   509 Aubree Mercure      SR Holyoke Catholic      16-05.25      5.01m
  6   565 Wahnetah Carty      SO Ledyard               16-04.50      4.99m
  7   557 Brittany Power      Sr La Salle Aca          16-02.50      4.94m
  8   102 Nablissa Lomotey    SR Branford              15-11.75      4.87m
  9   647 Ashley Graham       SR Minisink              15-10.00      4.82m
 10   853 Christina Lavigne   SR Shelton               15-06.75      4.74m
 11  1059 Chelsea Herritt     SR Westhill              15-06.25      4.73m
 12   704 Sam Peck            JR Nonnewaug             15-05.00      4.69m
 13   490 Isabella Edwards    12 Hillhouse             15-03.50      4.66m
 14   939 Joselyn Henry       JR Staples               15-03.25      4.65m
 15   322 ALEX SIMONOFF       SR East Meadow           15-02.50      4.63m
 16   212 Kyle Plante         FR Colonie, NY           15-01.25      4.60m
 17   692 Sonya Pevzner       JR Niskayuna             14-11.50      4.55m
 18  1001 Sahanique Castella  SR Weaver                14-10.25      4.52m
 19   666 Christina Perricon  JR New Fairfield         14-09.00      4.49m
 20   673 Joanna Clark        SR Niskayuna             14-06.75      4.43m
 21   732 Lauren Lepage       SR Norwich Free          14-04.25      4.37m
 22  1091 Jane Wilson         FR Windsor               14-02.75      4.33m
 23   351 Chelsea Montello    FR Fair Haven Union      13-05.50      4.10m
 24   270 Cora Gingras        JR East Hampton          13-04.75      4.08m
 25    96 Krista Astarita     JR Branford              13-04.50      4.07m
 26   652 Jasmine Cribb       SR Naugatuck             12-11.50      3.94m
 27   653 Felicity Croce      SO Naugatuck             12-10.50      3.92m
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   811 Madalayne Smith     JR Saratoga Springs          8.22q 11
  2   212 Kyle Plante         FR Colonie, NY               8.67q 10
  3   374 Marissa Lowe        JR Fitch                     8.74q  6
  4   724 Lauren Ventrella    SR Norwalk                   8.77q  5
  5   438 Farath Raphael      SR Half Hollow Hill          8.85q  4
  6   640 Renee Lewis         JR Midwood                   8.92q  8
  7   910 Helena Adams        SR St. John the              8.93q  7
  8  1000 Cassandra Bennett   JR Weaver                    8.94q  7
  9   232 Nicole Schafer      SR Columbia                  9.00q 11
 10   141 Chelsea McBee       SR Burnt Hills-              9.06q  6
 11   641 Tonie McKenzie      SR Midwood                   9.06q  9
 12    17 Allison Barwise     SR Amity                     9.08q  1
 13   920 Olivia Abbate       11 St. Anthonys              9.08q  2
 14   545 Emily Barrett       SR La Salle Aca              9.09q  3
 15  1013 Monica Yanez        JR West Haven                9.15q 10
 16   984 Kelsey McKenna      JR Toll Gate                 9.20q  9
 17   512 Stephanie Jefferie  SR Hope                      9.23   5
 18   379 Natalie Bonham      SR Glastonbury               9.25   3
 19   494 Brianna Sims         9 Hillhouse                 9.27   8
 20  1094 Emily Swenson       JR Woodstock                 9.28   7
 21   155 Brittany Montana    SR Carmel                    9.36  11
 22   897 Molly Reilly        JR South Kingst              9.37   2
 23   639 Stephanie Heyligar  SR Midwood                   9.42   1
 24   594 GABRIELLE LUPOLI       Mark Sheehan              9.43   5
 25   595 SNEHA PATIDAR          Mark Sheehan              9.44   4
 26   498 Jasmine Wilborne    12 Hillhouse                 9.55   1
 27   289 Bridget Buckley     JR East Lyme                 9.55   4
 28   349 Morgan Childs       JR Fair Haven Union          9.58   3
 29  1072 Latrice Hampton     SR Wilbur Cross              9.58   2
 30   981 Lauren Cranston     SO Toll Gate                 9.63   4
 31   348 Melissa Childs      JR Fair Haven Union          9.70   6
 32   739 Lauren Voss         FR Nyack                     9.73   8
 33   278 Liz Plummer         jr East Hampton              9.74   6
 34   921 Gabrielle Barbour   10 St. Anthonys              9.74   9
 35   118 Rachel Kim          JR Bronxville                9.79   6
 36   817 Brittany Cammisa    SR Seymour                   9.79  10
 37   622 Amanda Snajder      JR Masuk                     9.81   8
 38  1082 Paige Gance         SR Wilton                    9.84   1
 39   563 Kelcie Scardera     SR Lansingburgh              9.86   7
 40   838 Alyssa Plue         JR Shaker                    9.86   1
 41   878 Jocelyn Almodovar   So Somers                    9.87   8
 42   134 Amy Cuomo           SR Burnt Hills-              9.93   2
 43   386 Elizabeth Houston   SO Glastonbury               9.96   9
 44   204 Cassidy Keane       FR Colonie, NY               9.97   4
 45   264 Hannah Blondin      so East Hampton             10.00   4
 46   550 Lexi Harrington     Sr La Salle Aca             10.02   9
 47   999 Lena Viljoen        SR Wall                     10.03  11
 48    33 Kelcie LaRoche      SO Ballston Spa             10.07   5
 49  1146 Alessandra Fiallos     Sacred Heart A           10.09   3
 50   161 Lavanya Rajendran   SR Cheshire                 10.16  11
 51    32 Krysondra Kverek    SR Ballston Spa             10.20  11
 52  1067 Emma DeCourcy       JR Wethersfield             10.20   4
 53    77 Christina Johnson      Bellport                 10.22  10
 54    79 Regina Miller          Bellport                 10.25  10
 55    66 Brittany Silipo     SR Bay Shore                10.29   2
 56   524 Mara Doran          SO Iroquois                 10.31   5
 57   321 JENNIFER SIMBERLUN  SO East Meadow              10.33   7
 58   531 Jessica Bork        SO John F. Kennedy          10.35   3
 59   683 Gillian Litynski    SO Niskayuna                10.41   8
 60   900 Gabby Herrmann      SO St. Basil Acad.          10.42  11
 61  1100 Abigail Winsted     SO Yorktown                 10.43   1
 62  1047 Tiara Mitchell      SO Westbury                 10.43   7
 63   663 Anna Gallacher      SR New Fairfield            10.43   7
 64  1030 Stacie Odrobina     JR W. Seneca West           10.44   6
 65   848 Georgia Feroce      SR Shelton                  10.46   2
 66   758 Emma Kosmaczewski   JR Sacred Heart A           10.53   3
 67   306 DANA BETTEX         JR East Meadow              10.59   1
 68  1032 Shannon Ries        SO W. Seneca West           10.80   7
 69  1016 Jillian Caruana     SR W. Seneca West           10.82   4
 70   841 Riley Schmidt       SR Shaker                   10.82  10
 71   674 Marissa Coppola     SO Niskayuna                10.86   5
 72   323 MICHELLE STEINBERG  SO East Meadow              10.94   2
 73  1003 Elizabeth Hellandb  JR Weaver                   11.00   8
 74   535 Bethany Swartzmeye  SO John F. Kennedy          11.09  11
 75   768 Molly Conway        Jr S. H. Calhoun            11.26   2
 76  1108 Jessica Ciraulo     JR Mohonasen                11.41   3
 77   267 Emily Clausi        so East Hampton             11.61   8
 78    19 Kaitlin Collins     SO Amity                    11.79   9
 79   577 Sam Maloney         SO Mac Arthur               11.79   1
 80   769 Maria DiMatteo      Jr S. H. Calhoun            11.84   5
 81   626 Cassandra Butterwo  SO Middle Country           11.96   6
 82   280 Sarah Selavka       jr East Hampton             12.08  10
 83   274 Jenna Klemonski     so East Hampton             12.15   9
 84   305 SHAINNA BELOCURA    FR East Meadow              12.25   3
 85  1097 Caitlin Cuevo       SO Yorktown                 14.52   6
 --   243 Tamara Lynch        SR Danbury                    DNF   5
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   811 Madalayne Smith     JR Saratoga Springs          8.21Q  2
  2   212 Kyle Plante         FR Colonie, NY               8.27Q  1
  3  1000 Cassandra Bennett   JR Weaver                    8.68Q  2
  4   640 Renee Lewis         JR Midwood                   8.72Q  1
  5   724 Lauren Ventrella    SR Norwalk                   8.77q  2
  6   920 Olivia Abbate       11 St. Anthonys              8.84q  2
  7   438 Farath Raphael      SR Half Hollow Hill          8.88q  2
  8   374 Marissa Lowe        JR Fitch                     8.89q  1
  9   232 Nicole Schafer      SR Columbia                  8.94   2
 10   545 Emily Barrett       SR La Salle Aca              8.97   1
 11   141 Chelsea McBee       SR Burnt Hills-              9.05   1
 12   984 Kelsey McKenna      JR Toll Gate                 9.06   2
 13    17 Allison Barwise     SR Amity                     9.07   2
 14   641 Tonie McKenzie      SR Midwood                   9.15   1
 15  1013 Monica Yanez        JR West Haven                9.19   1
 16   910 Helena Adams        SR St. John the              9.28   1
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Kyle Plante         FR Colonie, NY               8.20 
  2   811 Madalayne Smith     JR Saratoga Springs          8.21 
  3  1000 Cassandra Bennett   JR Weaver                    8.58 
  4   724 Lauren Ventrella    SR Norwalk                   8.67 
  5   640 Renee Lewis         JR Midwood                   8.72 
  6   438 Farath Raphael      SR Half Hollow Hill          8.77 
  7   374 Marissa Lowe        JR Fitch                     8.77 
 --   920 Olivia Abbate       11 St. Anthonys               DNF 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   515 Cherish Richardson  SR Hyde Leadership           7.46q 13
  2     9 Klarissa Ricks      SO Holy Names                7.47q 18
  3   242 Teyanna Green       JR Danbury                   7.49q 11
  4  1005 Catherine Milledge  SR Weaver                    7.52q 15
  5  1133 Patrice Johnson     SR Cardinal Spellma          7.53q 14
  6   127 Chelsea Boursiquot  SO Bunnell                   7.54q 18
  7   241 Charisma Green      JR Danbury                   7.55q 13
  8  1077 Tyler Maurice       SO Wilby                     7.58q 14
  9    72 Victoria Crump         Bellport                  7.58q  7
 10  1011 Ada Udaya           JR West Haven                7.62q  7
 10   351 Chelsea Montello    FR Fair Haven Union          7.62q  1
 12   968 Tyra Cooper         FR Tatnall School            7.64q 11
 13   514 Angie Quiah         JR Hope                      7.64q 14
 14   896 Amanda Norman       SR South Kingst              7.65q  5
 15   583 Gina Nocerino       JR Mac Arthur                7.65q  3
 16   637 Jillian Haynes      JR Midwood                   7.66q 12
 17  1035 Davina Pierre       SR West Warwick              7.67  14
 18   929 Emily Taussig       10 St. Anthonys              7.67  17
 19   511 Royal Cheatham      FR Hope                      7.68  16
 20   926 Erika Lee           12 St. Anthonys              7.69  15
 21   944 Olivia Massey       SR Staples                   7.69  16
 22   562 Aziza Gamble        JR Lansingburgh              7.70   1
 23  1088 Tyshay Carmichael   JR Windsor                   7.72   4
 24  1131 Karimah Figueroa    SR Cardinal Spellma          7.72   4
 25   491 Angeline Foreman    10 Hillhouse                 7.75   7
 26   967 Tia Cooper          FR Tatnall School            7.78  17
 27   618 Ali Muro            SO Masuk                     7.78   9
 28   206 Christina Lenge     SO Colonie, NY               7.79   6
 29   905 Gina Vanore         SO St. Basil Acad.           7.79   6
 29   834 Meghan Matan        SR Shaker                    7.79   2
 31  1017 Nicole Castilloux   SR W. Seneca West            7.79   9
 32   435 Brittany Parrott    SO Half Hollow Hill          7.81   8
 33   732 Lauren Lepage       SR Norwich Free              7.82  16
 34  1075 Kristen Perkins     SO Wilbur Cross              7.83  17
 35   426 Ernestine Skipper   SO Guilderland               7.84  16
 36   186 Atayla Odems        JR Classical Ma              7.84   8
 37   901 Alexa Keehfuss      FR St. Basil Acad.           7.85  10
 38  1087 Brianna Allen       SO Windsor                   7.86   2
 39   310 TIFFANY GOODWIN     JR East Meadow               7.87   5
 40   928 Stephanie palumbo   10 St. Anthonys              7.90  15
 41   399 Taylor Baugher      FR Great Valley              7.91  10
 42   776 Kaitlyn Mancini     So S. H. Calhoun             7.92   9
 43    31 Alex Kambourelis    FR Ballston Spa              7.93  10
 44   822 Carly Brundige      JR Shaker                    7.93  12
 45   374 Marissa Lowe        JR Fitch                     7.94   6
 46   998 Deanna Lapp         SR Wall                      7.94  12
 46   560 Amanda Terry        FR La Salle Aca              7.94   5
 48   373 Raysa Florentino    JR Fitch                     7.96   3
 49   665 Val Lupo            SR New Fairfield             7.98   5
 50    66 Brittany Silipo     SR Bay Shore                 8.00   4
 51   432 Jessica Kagan       FR Half Hollow Hill          8.01  12
 52  1098 Diahann Cuevo       SR Yorktown                  8.01  13
 53   507 Breana Rannazzisi   JR Holy Cross                8.01   3
 53   322 ALEX SIMONOFF       SR East Meadow               8.01   6
 55   982 Jordan Gray         FR Toll Gate                 8.02   8
 55   522 Becky Coccia        SR Iroquois                  8.02   8
 57   347 Jenna Charron       SO Fair Haven Union          8.04  10
 57  1009 Caprice Dennie      SO West Haven                8.04  13
 59   614 Kayla Howden        SR Masuk                     8.04   7
 60   889 Kim Walsh           Fr Somers                    8.04  15
 61   906 Brigid Walker       JR St. Basil Acad.           8.05  10
 62   882 Katy Kleinberg      So Somers                    8.08  15
 63  1092 Jackie Bellanceau   FR Woodstock                 8.08  11
 64   912 Michelle Cutolo     SR St. John the              8.08  18
 65   275 Erica Lawrence      jr East Hampton              8.10   1
 66   293 Maddy McDermott     FR East Lyme                 8.10  13
 67  1008 Precious Bryant     JR West Haven                8.10  12
 68   403 Ali Nackers         SO Great Valley              8.11   2
 69  1093 Caitlin Coyle       SR Woodstock                 8.11  17
 70   855 Felicia Mingrone    SO Shelton                   8.11  10
 71  1068 Naomi Hodges        SR Wethersfield              8.12  11
 72   770 Ava Fitzgerald      So S. H. Calhoun             8.12   1
 73   673 Joanna Clark        SR Niskayuna                 8.16  11
 73  1113 Kaitlyn Sasso       JR Mohonasen                 8.16   6
 75  1043 Jameila Grant       SR Westbury                  8.16   4
 76   943 Erica Keyes         SR Staples                   8.17   3
 77   224 Kailyn Balzano      FR Columbia                  8.17   3
 78   932 Danielle Borom      SR Staples                   8.19  12
 79  1022 Kristen Harringan   SO W. Seneca West            8.19   1
 80   818 Kelsey Hull         SO Seymour                   8.20   2
 81   372 Katrina Cordeiro    JR Fitch                     8.22  14
 82   264 Hannah Blondin      so East Hampton              8.22  11
 83   582 Maria Montefusco    SO Mac Arthur                8.23   6
 84   133 Kristen Cooper      SO Burnt Hills-              8.24   9
 85   894 Natasha Miller      JR South Kingst              8.24   2
 86   762 Arica Watford       SO Sacred Heart A            8.26   7
 87   274 Jenna Klemonski     so East Hampton              8.29   5
 88  1015 Natalie Barrea       8 W. Seneca West            8.32  17
 89   761 Danielle Quagliaro  SR Sacred Heart A            8.33   1
 90   936 Danielle Feder      SR Staples                   8.34   9
 91   994 Allie Cerretani     SO Wall                      8.37  15
 92   629 Chantalle Edwards   JR Middle Country            8.38  16
 93    76 Samantha Isla          Bellport                  8.38   8
 94  1033 Maeghan Roberts     SO W. Seneca West            8.38  14
 95  1018 Brianna Colello      8 W. Seneca West            8.39   5
 96  1025 Amanda Kozub        SR W. Seneca West            8.39  16
 97   684 Megan McCambley     SO Niskayuna                 8.40   4
 98  1027 Gina Mucha           8 W. Seneca West            8.41   5
 99   584 Nicole Santeniello  SO Mac Arthur                8.42   7
 99  1044 Jillian Horne       SR Westbury                  8.42   8
101   176 Heather Lukowski    FR Clarence                  8.43   7
102    79 Regina Miller          Bellport                  8.44   2
103   972 Liz LeRoy           JR Tatnall School            8.45  16
104   576 Carolyn Mahon       SR Mac Arthur                8.46   5
105   273 Meg Kelly           fr East Hampton              8.47  10
106   860 Brianna Wood        FR Shelton                   8.52   9
107  1014 Lauren Altman       SR W. Seneca West            8.54   1
108    71 Josephine Champlin     Bellport                  8.59  15
109  1049 Shemeka Antoine     JR Westbury                  8.60  11
110  1020 Ciera Fitzgerald     8 W. Seneca West            8.62   2
110   883 Kelly Lucia         Jr Somers                    8.62  17
112   978 Chrissy Vinton      JR Tatnall School            8.62  18
113   279 laura Pumphrey      so East Hampton              8.64   7
113   531 Jessica Bork        SO John F. Kennedy           8.64  14
115  1031 Caitlyn Pearce      SO W. Seneca West            8.67   3
116   713 Courtney Morris     JR North Shore               8.71  13
117   571 Amanda Conroy       SR Mac Arthur                8.73  17
118   537 Kara Landberg       FR Kenmore East              8.75   6
119   779 Cathty Ruvolo       Jr S. H. Calhoun             8.83  12
120   267 Emily Clausi        so East Hampton              8.85   4
121   538 Mariah Olczak       JR Kenmore East              8.85   2
122   778 Agustina Miguel     Fr S. H. Calhoun             8.86   3
123   995 Carly Cilinski      JR Wall                      8.89  12
124   439 Joanna Troetti      FR Half Hollow Hill          8.89   1
125   269 Alyssa De'Jesus     fr East Hampton              8.95   6
126   766 Alyssa Carbone      Fr S. H. Calhoun             8.96   9
127   577 Sam Maloney         SO Mac Arthur                9.03  18
128   572 Megan Dockweiler    FR Mac Arthur                9.06  14
129   277 Chrissie Obrien     so East Hampton              9.11   4
130   764 Marisa Bellantuano  Sr S. H. Calhoun             9.20  18
131   271 Nora Heidel         so East Hampton              9.23   8
132  1038 Frederha Burks      SR Westbury                  9.26   9
133  1039 Shequanna Cooper    SR Westbury                  9.40   3
134   265 Catherine Bonnoff   so East Hampton             10.08  11
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   242 Teyanna Green       JR Danbury                   7.39Q  1
  2  1005 Catherine Milledge  SR Weaver                    7.43Q  2
  3     9 Klarissa Ricks      SO Holy Names                7.43Q  1
  4   515 Cherish Richardson  SR Hyde Leadership           7.50Q  2
  5  1011 Ada Udaya           JR West Haven                7.45q  1
  6  1133 Patrice Johnson     SR Cardinal Spellma          7.51q  2
  7    72 Victoria Crump         Bellport                  7.53q  2
  8   127 Chelsea Boursiquot  SO Bunnell                   7.54q  1
  9   241 Charisma Green      JR Danbury                   7.56   1
 10   514 Angie Quiah         JR Hope                      7.59   2
 11   968 Tyra Cooper         FR Tatnall School            7.60   2
 12   637 Jillian Haynes      JR Midwood                   7.65   2
 13   583 Gina Nocerino       JR Mac Arthur                7.67   1
 14   351 Chelsea Montello    FR Fair Haven Union          7.68   1
 15   896 Amanda Norman       SR South Kingst              7.73   1
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Teyanna Green       JR Danbury                   7.32 
  2     9 Klarissa Ricks      SO Holy Names                7.46 
  3  1133 Patrice Johnson     SR Cardinal Spellma          7.47 
  4   515 Cherish Richardson  SR Hyde Leadership           7.49 
  5    72 Victoria Crump         Bellport                  7.54 
  6  1011 Ada Udaya           JR West Haven                7.55 
  7   127 Chelsea Boursiquot  SO Bunnell                   7.61 
 --  1005 Catherine Milledge  SR Weaver                      FS 
 
Event 42  Girls 1 Mile Run 5:25.0 Entry
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   964 Juliet Bottorff     SR Tatnall School         4:59.60 
  2   475 Grace Rodriguez     SR Hanover                5:00.60 
  3   870 Lizzie Predmore     FR Shenendehowa           5:01.87 
  4   721 Brianna Welch       JR North Shore            5:03.39 
  5   749 Molly McNamara      SO Red Bank               5:05.06 
  6   117 Caitlin Hudson      SR Bronxville             5:05.54 
  7   979 Samantha Chace      SO Toll Gate              5:06.43 
  8   364 Meg Ryan            JR Fairfield Warde        5:06.46 
  9   115 Tori Flannery       SR Bronxville             5:07.70 
 10   548 Jean Christensen    Sr La Salle Aca           5:10.15 
 11   792 Cassie Goutos       JR Saratoga Springs       5:10.86 
 12   380 Lindsay Crevoisera  SO Glastonbury            5:11.14 
 13   729 Cassy Hunter        JR Norwich Free           5:11.51 
 14   516 Kate Collins        JR Immaculate             5:12.43 
 15   976 Haley Pierce        FR Tatnall School         5:13.98 
 16   965 Katie Buenaga       SR Tatnall School         5:14.69 
 17   294 Brianne Mirecki     JR East Lyme              5:16.40 
 18   799 Sydney King         SO Saratoga Springs       5:16.78 
 19   866 Cara Janeczko       JR Shenendehowa           5:17.03 
 20     7 Johanna Ohm         SR Holy Names             5:17.12 
 21   160 Irene Kalbian       SR Cheshire               5:17.89 
 22   877 Brooke Johnson      SR Shoreham-Wad           5:20.54 
 23   517 Moira Kenny         SR Immaculate             5:20.56 
 24    47 Olivia Civardi      SR Bay Shore              5:21.32 
 25     5 Catherine Maloy      8 Holy Names             5:21.38 
 26  1115 Emily Siskind       JR Barrington             5:21.44 
 27   991 Brianna Cano        SR Valley Stream N.       5:22.38 
 28   868 Patty Massa         SR Shenendehowa           5:22.82 
 29   726 Sarah Eagan         JR Norwich Free           5:23.22 
 30   702 Jackie Nicholas     SO Nonnewaug              5:24.77 
 31   966 Allison Calvarese   SO Tatnall School         5:25.07 
 32   706 Allie Stasiuk       SR North Kingst           5:26.25 
 33   813 Katie Treichel      FR Saratoga Springs       5:26.31 
 34   153 Sophie Maher        FR Carmel                 5:26.65 
 35   551 Molly Keating       FR La Salle Aca           5:26.75 
 36   844 Morgan Wojtusik     FR Shaker                 5:27.78 
 37   864 Stefanie Fresenius  JR Shenendehowa           5:28.32 
 38    36 Becky Martin        JR Ballston Spa           5:28.60 
 39   839 Emma Risler         JR Shaker                 5:29.10 
 40   581 Lucia Montefusco    JR Mac Arthur             5:29.64 
 41  1089 Nabadduka Mdeinah   FR Windsor                5:30.64 
 42  1054 BRIDGET MURPHY      JR Westerly               5:31.06 
 43   842 Melissa Sheridan    SO Shaker                 5:33.10 
 44   798 Meredith Hungerfor  FR Saratoga Springs       5:36.83 
 45  1055 RYANN MURPHY        JR Westerly               5:37.34 
 46   474 Carolyn Williams    SO Hamden                 5:37.96 
 47   559 Danielle Renzi      SO La Salle Aca           5:43.49 
 48   756 Frankie Brillante   JR Sacred Heart A         5:45.39 
 49   152 Kelley Gould        SR Carmel                 5:55.04 
 50   891 Madeline Brown      SO South Kingst           5:56.03 
 51   570 Kristina Cioro      FR Mac Arthur             5:57.42 
 52   638 Stephanie Hernande  JR Midwood                5:59.66 
 53    13 Alex France         JR Albany                 6:09.20 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Run 64.0 Stand
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   212 Kyle Plante         FR Colonie, NY              56.00   1
  2   513 Jasmine Marrow      SR Hope                     57.63   1
  3   919 Ryan Wooley         JR St. John the             59.31   7
  4   968 Tyra Cooper         FR Tatnall School           59.32   8
  5  1056 RACHELLE SYLVIA     SR Westerly                 59.44   1
  6   499 Jenna Wilborne      10 Hillhouse                59.54   2
  7     6 Sherez Mohamed      SR Holy Names               59.61   7
  8   218 Corrine Serrano     FR Colonie, NY              59.94   3
  9   244 Maya Walton         SO Danbury                  59.98   2
 10   583 Gina Nocerino       JR Mac Arthur               60.05   1
 11     3 Laura Isabelle      JR Holy Names               60.05   3
 12   545 Emily Barrett       SR La Salle Aca             60.12   2
 13   686 Caitlyn Mills       SR Niskayuna                60.41   7
 14   735 Amy Sinko           SR Norwich Free             60.46   3
 15   645 Jonelle White       JR Midwood                  60.63   3
 16   867 Kathleen Klien      JR Shenendehowa             60.68   4
 17   189 Tina Thomas         SR Classical Ma             60.80   5
 18  1133 Patrice Johnson     SR Cardinal Spellma         60.85   6
 19  1090 Shayna Presley      JR Windsor                  60.87   8
 20   997 Stephanie Krausser  SR Wall                     60.87   4
 21  1291 Daria Braboy        SO Bay View                 61.32   5
 22   225 Anna Boughtwood     SO Columbia                 61.46  10
 23   992 Shanice Johnson     FR Valley Stream N.         61.51  15
 24   256 Kaitlyn Patterson   JR Downington West          61.56   6
 25   373 Raysa Florentino    JR Fitch                    61.68   9
 26   634 Amanda Regensburge  JR Middle Country           61.79   7
 27   311 ALYSSA GRAZIANO     SR East Meadow              61.92   4
 28  1002 Angela Dunnham      SR Weaver                   61.97   6
 29   116 Maggie Goff         JR Bronxville               62.05   7
 30   756 Frankie Brillante   JR Sacred Heart A           62.17   5
 31   647 Ashley Graham       SR Minisink                 62.30   4
 32   129 Kendra Adams        SR Burnt Hills-             62.33   4
 33   591 SHANNON CORBETT        Mark Sheehan             62.67   6
 34   113 Olivia Bruton       SR Bronxville               62.74   5
 35   980 Rylee Condon        FR Toll Gate                62.80   8
 36     2 Rayanne Geleta      SR Holy Names               62.89  12
 37   571 Amanda Conroy       SR Mac Arthur               62.89   2
 38   825 Christine Coughlin  SO Shaker                   62.90  11
 39   257 Emma Slattery       JR Downington West          63.31   8
 40   651 Martyann Chromik    JR Naugatuck                63.37  12
 41   191 Sarah Wolliston     SR Classical Ma             63.58  10
 42   885 Melissa Menta       Fr Somers                   63.68  14
 43   250 Amanda Koslo        SR Darien                   63.82   9
 44  1036 Laura Barthelemy    SO Westbury                 63.83  11
 45   862 Meredith Cully      JR Shenendehowa             64.02   8
 46  1069 Kyle Lewis          SR Wethersfield             64.20  12
 47   483 Claire Conwell      SR Hempfield                64.22   9
 48   879 Alexa Baiano        Fr Somers                   64.34  13
 49   873 Anna Suriano        FR Shenendehowa             64.38   9
 50   304 NICOLE BATTAGLIA    SR East Meadow              64.41  10
 51    80 Caitlyn Pabst          Bellport                 64.42  11
 52   644 Grace Vixama        SO Midwood                  64.54  15
 53  1035 Davina Pierre       SR West Warwick             64.58   7
 54   642 Imani Oliver        JR Midwood                  64.68  17
 55    12 Katie Duggan        SO Albany                   64.78  15
 56   460 Megan O'Brien       SO Hall                     64.83  10
 57   125 Gabby Wall          JR Bronxville               64.88   9
 58   530 Andrea Zydel        JR Iroquois                 64.90  11
 59  1057 JADA TAGLIONE       SO Westerly                 64.95  14
 60   971 Emma Huttman        FR Tatnall School           64.98  13
 61   635 Rachel Robins       SO Middle Country           65.16  10
 62   195 Aimee Bacher        FR Colonie, NY              65.19  16
 63   228 Olesya DeLisle      SR Columbia                 65.20  12
 64   187 Janel Rease         JR Classical Ma             65.23  13
 65    15 Kyniqua Marable     FR Albany                   65.29  16
 66   576 Carolyn Mahon       SR Mac Arthur               65.35   5
 67   683 Gillian Litynski    SO Niskayuna                65.36  13
 68   840 Kate Roberts        SR Shaker                   65.38  10
 69   429 Carly Emmer         JR Half Hollow Hill         65.42  11
 70    56 Aasha Jackson       SO Bay Shore                65.48  13
 71   802 Margaret MacDonald  FR Saratoga Springs         65.49  12
 72   676 Victoria Engvold    FR Niskayuna                65.50  12
 73   521 Anna Blocho         SR Iroquois                 65.56  15
 74   118 Rachel Kim          JR Bronxville               65.61   9
 75   973 Kahlilah Napper     SO Tatnall School           65.62  15
 76   352 Chelsea Murray      JR Fair Haven Union         65.78  15
 77   694 Dana Provost        SR Niskayuna                65.79  12
 78    69 Gabi Wiegand        SR Bay Shore                65.81  15
 79   564 Alex Teta           JR Lansingburgh             65.86  16
 80   217 Gabrielle Sarda     SR Colonie, NY              66.12  14
 81   209 Rachel Ovalle       FR Colonie, NY              66.12  18
 82   151 Bridget Comiskey    SR Carmel                   66.13  17
 83   556 Katy Petrie         SO La Salle Aca             66.38  16
 84   826 Kate Crodelle       JR Shaker                   66.51  11
 85   983 Lillian Lange       FR Toll Gate                66.63   8
 86   656 Sara Tarsi          JR Naugatuck                66.67  16
 87   456 Emily Holzman       SO Hall                     66.86  14
 88   428 Morgan Donovan      SO Half Hollow Hill         66.88  17
 89    59 Wendy Leiva         SO Bay Shore                67.11  16
 90   821 Melissa Ashley      SO Shaker                   67.15  16
 91  1096 Amanda Buonagurio   FR Yorktown                 67.19  13
 92   211 Brittany Papuzza    JR Colonie, NY              67.20  13
 93   677 Katie Farley        JR Niskayuna                67.29  11
 94   692 Sonya Pevzner       JR Niskayuna                67.35  11
 95   168 Kristine Stodard    SR Chittenango              67.38  14
 96   935 Elizabeth Driscoll  SO Staples                  67.44  17
 97   223 Alyssa Zadrozinski  SR Colonie, NY              67.47  16
 98   178 Chelsea Reinhardt   SO Clarence                 67.65  13
 99   674 Marissa Coppola     SO Niskayuna                67.74  14
100   237 Kara Greenaway      SR Cranston West            67.97  14
101   681 Meagan Landis       FR Niskayuna                68.07  14
102   684 Megan McCambley     SO Niskayuna                68.18  14
103   119 Katherine Marrone   JR Bronxville               68.79  12
104    48 Mariah Cummings     JR Bay Shore                68.80  16
105   837 Kelly Ogden         JR Shaker                   69.49  17
106    42 Maureen Aromi       JR Bay Shore                69.62  18
107   179 Amy Spoth           JR Clarence                 69.86  17
108   978 Chrissy Vinton      JR Tatnall School           69.97  15
109    62 Marissa O'Meally    JR Bay Shore                69.99  18
110   691 Christine Palmieri  SR Niskayuna                70.17  12
111   239 Rachel McCrystal    JR Cranston West            70.70  13
112   549 Ashley Coutu        SO La Salle Aca             70.77  17
113   437 Anna Poolt          SO Half Hollow Hill         70.89  18
114   172 Emily Cummiskey     JR Clarence                 70.93  17
115   679 Jamie Hensel        SO Niskayuna                70.99  15
116   174 Leeann Le           FR Clarence                 72.00  17
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Top 25
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1   652 Jasmine Cribb       SR Naugatuck              5-04.00      1.62m
  2    17 Allison Barwise     SR Amity                  5-02.00      1.57m
  2   893 Shannon Meehan      SR South Kingst           5-02.00      1.57m
  4     4 Theresa Kennedy     JR Holy Names            J5-02.00      1.57m
  5   737 Sally Gale          SO Nyack                 J5-02.00      1.57m
  6   424 Karley Giles        SR Guilderland           J5-02.00      1.57m
  7   732 Lauren Lepage       SR Norwich Free           5-00.00      1.52m
  7   233 Steph Carlu         SR Coventry               5-00.00      1.52m
  9   666 Christina Perricon  JR New Fairfield         J5-00.00      1.52m
  9   287 Rebecca Banker      SR East Lyme             J5-00.00      1.52m
  9   772 Bernadette Groul    So S. H. Calhoun         J5-00.00      1.52m
 --   704 Sam Peck            JR Nonnewaug                   NH           
 --  1029 Samantha Odrobina   JR W. Seneca West              NH           
 --   114 Leigh Dannhauser    JR Bronxville                  NH           
 --   375 Margaret O'Brien    JR Fitch                       NH           
 --  1061 EMILY ANDO          JR Weston                      NH           
 --   459 Alita Moses         SO Hall                        NH           
 --   892 Jenna Collins       SO South Kingst                NH           
 --   270 Cora Gingras        JR East Hampton                NH           
 --   462 Sarah Scheffel      JR Hall                        NH           
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.0 Stand
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   931 Olicia Williams     09 St. Anthonys           2:12.87 
  2   158 Leah Wightman       SR Chatham                2:15.26 
  3   806 Michelle Riley      JR Saratoga Springs       2:17.30 
  4   861 Alex Burtnick       SO Shenendehowa           2:18.27 
  5   234 Eryn Wheeler        SR Coventry               2:18.33 
  6  1114 Sarah Barry         JR Barrington             2:18.71 
  7    21 Annelies Gamble     SR Amity                  2:19.83 
  8     8 Lauren Recchia      JR Holy Names             2:22.26 
  9   964 Juliet Bottorff     SR Tatnall School         2:22.59 
 10   154 Ashley Maurer       SR Carmel                 2:23.19 
 11   655 Tori Pisco          JR Naugatuck              2:23.42 
 12   120 Henrietta Miers     JR Bronxville             2:23.47 
 13  1089 Nabadduka Mdeinah   FR Windsor                2:24.00 
 14   588 Mary Bugbee         SR Manchester             2:24.31 
 15   466 Chelsea Harris      JR Hamden                 2:24.32 
 16  1053 Tori Lima           SR Westerly               2:24.41 
 17   303 SARA ALPERT         SR East Meadow            2:24.80 
 18   643 Effua Sosoo         SR Midwood                2:25.48 
 19   977 Carly Simmons       JR Tatnall School         2:25.48 
 20   717 Emily Osman         SO North Shore            2:25.52 
 21   100 Allie Kowolenko     SO Branford               2:25.63 
 22   736 Jaclyn Sullivan     SR Norwich Free           2:25.68 
 23   648 Clarinda Lain       SR Minisink               2:25.86 
 24   486 Korinne Piper       SR Hempfield              2:26.10 
 25   461 Morgan Roche        SO Hall                   2:26.27 
 26    29 Erika Brockmann     JR Ballston Spa           2:26.28 
 27   812 Alison Treichel     JR Saratoga Springs       2:26.37 
 28   938 Elizabeth Goldemen  SR Staples                2:26.40 
 29   132 Larene Cameron      SR Burnt Hills-           2:27.05 
 30    50 Darleen Eiermann    JR Bay Shore              2:27.14 
 31   121 Jessica Murrer      SR Bronxville             2:27.15 
 32    40 Alexa .deLyra       SR Bay Shore              2:27.27 
 33   425 Anna Pickett        FR Guilderland            2:27.29 
 34   835 Leah Nazarian       SR Shaker                 2:27.67 
 35   608 Kayla Calabrese     SR Masuk                  2:27.78 
 36   827 Zosia Dunn          JR Shaker                 2:27.80 
 37   520 Abbie Benson        SO Iroquois               2:27.84 
 38  1129 Sarah Vossiar       SO Conard                 2:27.96 
 39   836 Molly Nephew        JR Shaker                 2:28.03 
 40    74 Rebecca Denise         Bellport               2:28.21 
 41   353 Shannon Park        JR Fair Haven Union       2:28.39 
 42    64 Danielle Rowe       FR Bay Shore              2:28.62 
 43   587 Ellen Bugbee        JR Manchester             2:28.77 
 44   833 Kate Martel         SR Shaker                 2:28.86 
 45   469 Mara Lieberman      SO Hamden                 2:29.24 
 46  1122 Lauren Cannon       JR Conard                 2:29.75 
 47   650 Natalia Carvahlo    JR Naugatuck              2:29.82 
 48    78 Kaitlyn Kendrick       Bellport               2:30.16 
 49   309 JENNIFER FLORES     JR East Meadow            2:30.46 
 50    53 Karina Gonzalez     JR Bay Shore              2:30.74 
 51   203 Moira Hilt          JR Colonie, NY            2:31.10 
 52   846 Megan Carroll       JR Shelton                2:31.17 
 53   260 Spencer Dean        SR East Greenwich         2:31.51 
 54   930 Caitlin Ude         12 St. Anthonys           2:31.55 
 55   617 Cecilia Mansson     SR Masuk                  2:31.96 
 56  1134 Janiene McMaster    SR Cardinal Spellma       2:32.23 
 57   349 Morgan Childs       JR Fair Haven Union       2:32.39 
 58   350 Alyssa Dempsey      JR Fair Haven Union       2:32.63 
 59   830 Christine Hall      SR Shaker                 2:32.70 
 60   262 Laura Duff          SR East Greenwich         2:32.81 
 61   974 Katie Oldham        SR Tatnall School         2:33.25 
 62   547 Caroline Capuano    SR La Salle Aca           2:33.30 
 63  1119 Julianne Lesinski   SR Conard                 2:33.42 
 64   301 Gabby Wuyke         JR East Lyme              2:33.57 
 65   985 Jenna Moen          SO Toll Gate              2:33.64 
 66  1071 Tiffany Goodridge   FR Wilbur Cross           2:33.73 
 67   528 Nina Osuch          JR Iroquois               2:33.85 
 68   216 Maleesa Santos      SO Colonie, NY            2:33.89 
 69   122 Amelia Phillips      8 Bronxville             2:34.13 
 70   552 Siobahn Kelly       FR La Salle Aca           2:34.35 
 71    11 Maura Tuffey        JR Holy Names             2:34.54 
 72   214 Gabrielle Rodrigue  SR Colonie, NY            2:34.56 
 73   731 Molly Kalla         JR Norwich Free           2:34.67 
 74   201 Emily Finnegan      SR Colonie, NY            2:34.83 
 75   193 Jessica Abrams      SR Colonie, NY            2:36.15 
 76    43 Stephanie Barnes    SR Bay Shore              2:36.19 
 77   500 Marketta Williams   10 Hillhouse              2:36.88 
 78  1052 JILL LEVCOWICH      SO Westerly               2:36.92 
 79   126 Charlotte White     SO Bronxville             2:37.05 
 80   230 Eliza O'Connor      JR Columbia               2:37.07 
 81   823 Blair Burke         SO Shaker                 2:37.37 
 82   215 Casey Rowland       SO Colonie, NY            2:37.43 
 83  1006 Phelecia Powell     JR Weaver                 2:37.58 
 84   175 Jeanine Lipiarz     SR Clarence               2:37.76 
 85   124 Anna Steward        JR Bronxville             2:38.17 
 86     1 Meredith Apfelbaum  JR Holy Names             2:38.39 
 87   986 Tara Mullen         JR Toll Gate              2:39.08 
 88   123 Meredith Rizzo       8 Bronxville             2:39.22 
 89   433 Amy Neuberger       JR Half Hollow Hill       2:39.35 
 90   967 Tia Cooper          FR Tatnall School         2:41.67 
 91   558 Meaghan Reilly      Sr La Salle Aca           2:42.91 
 92   625 Amanda Bense        JR Middle Country         2:44.07 
 93   828 Natana Gordon       SR Shaker                 2:46.09 
 94   759 Deanna Margius      JR Sacred Heart A         2:47.24 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Champ top 16
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, CT  'A'                                     1:43.63   1
  2 Danbury, CT  'A'                                    1:44.99   2
  3 Hillhouse, CT  'A'                                  1:46.07   1
  4 Hope, RI  'A'                                       1:48.64   2
  5 Valley Stream North, NY  'A'                        1:49.57   2
  6 Windsor, CT  'A'                                    1:49.87   3
  7 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                  1:49.95   1
  8 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              1:49.95   1
  9 South Kingstown, RI  'A'                            1:50.72   3
 10 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           1:50.88   3
 11 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               1:51.90   4
 12 Westerly, RI  'A'                                   1:52.63   4
 13 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           1:54.35   4
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  1:56.58   4
 15 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   1:57.82   4
 16 Toll Gate, RI  'A'                                  1:58.02   2
 -- Classical Magnet, CT  'A'                                DQ   3
 
Event 51  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs, NY  'A'                           9:24.88 
  2 Academy of the Holy Names, NY  'A'                  9:36.19 
  3 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    9:38.38 
  4 Shenendehowa, NY  'A'                               9:41.90 
  5 Conard, CT  'A'                                     9:43.09 
  6 Wilton, CT  'A'                                     9:48.27 
  7 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                          10:04.79 
  8 Westerly, RI  'A'                                  10:11.59 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Champ Top 12
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    4:06.09   1
  2 Glastonbury, CT  'A'                                4:11.61   1
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, NY  'A'                  4:12.49   1
  4 Toll Gate, RI  'A'                                  4:13.84   1
  5 South Kingstown, RI  'A'                            4:13.96   1
  6 La Salle Academy, RI  'A'                           4:18.21   2
  7 Ballston Spa, NY  'A'                               4:19.78   2
  8 New Fairfield, CT  'A'                              4:22.00   2
  9 Windsor, CT  'A'                                    4:32.74   2
 10 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   4:34.27   2



Return to Top

Email | About