MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Knights Invitational
North County Knights XC History
Hosted By:
Baltimore, Maryland
2008-09-14

                       18th Knights Invitational - 9/14/2007                      
                                  Cross Country                                  
                          Baybrook Park, Baltimore, MD                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
                        Results from runningmaryland.com
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sullivan, Zach            12 Archbishop Spalding   15:02.65    1             
  2 Cerrito, Andrew           12 Northern              15:24.36    2             
  3 Patterson, Rob            12 DeMatha Catholic      15:33.81    3             
  4 Topita, Ryan              12 Archbishop Spalding   15:49.62    4             
  5 Smooth, Christian         12 Annapolis             15:49.97    5             
  6 Spencer, J R              12 Archbishop Spalding   15:53.05    6             
  7 Day, Josh                    Meade                 15:59.87    7             
  8 Puffett, Cory             11 DeMatha Catholic      16:00.79    8             
  9 Neal, Will                11 Chesapeake - AA       16:04.92    9             
 10 Finlayson, Andrew         12 Severna Park          16:07.87   10             
 11 Wright, Logan             12 Leonardtown           16:11.87   11             
 12 Vernon, Cody              10 Old Mill              16:14.47   12             
 13 Cowing, TJ                12 Severna Park          16:15.46   13             
 14 Hagamen, Michael          12 Leonardtown           16:24.46   14             
 15 Benkhada, Brian           12 DeMatha Catholic      16:27.17   15             
 16 Rosenthal, Joe            12 Northeast - AA        16:28.64   16             
 17 Lamarsh, Ripkin           10 Chesapeake - AA       16:33.10   17             
 18 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Northern              16:34.74   18             
 19 Lindner, Nicholas         12 Northern              16:36.54   19             
 20 Pershall, Ben             10 Severna Park          16:39.09   20             
 21 Pineda, Richard           10 South River           16:41.94   21             
 22 Gilman, Luke               9 Broadneck             16:42.28   22             
 23 Myers, TJ                 12 Chesapeake - AA       16:43.27   23             
 24 Robertson, Corey             Meade                 16:46.65   24             
 25 Cooley, Brendan           11 Severna Park          16:48.69   25             
 26 Oechsel, Matt             12 Leonardtown           16:50.29   26             
 27 Greenspan, Shawn          11 Severna Park          16:50.70   27             
 28 Glynn, Ryan               12 South River           16:52.30   28             
 29 Zingler, Dylan            10 Annapolis             16:54.08   29             
 30 Pickett, Ben               9 John Carroll          16:55.83   30             
 31 Anderson, Demetrius          Meade                 16:58.20   31             
 32 Miluski, Tyler            12 Leonardtown           16:58.54   32             
 33 Bickell, Nathan           12 Annapolis             17:05.56   33             
 34 Cleaver, Ryan             11 Broadneck             17:06.01   34             
 35 Frank, Kyle               12 Severna Park          17:08.72   35             
 36 Marty, Dylan              12 Oakland Mills         17:09.33   36             
 37 Wentworth, Avery          10 Broadneck             17:09.96   37             
 38 Brus, Tom                 12 Severna Park          17:10.65   38             
 39 Shaw, Mark                12 Queen Anne's          17:17.46   39             
 40 Oechsel, Brian            10 Leonardtown           17:18.15   40             
 41 Mertz, Dean               11 Archbishop Spalding   17:20.97   41             
 42 Leatherbarrow, Brad       11 Archbishop Spalding   17:22.31   42             
 43 Hageman, Sean             11 Leonardtown           17:23.04   43             
 44 Kuvelker, Jay             11 Oakland Mills         17:24.90   44             
 45 Gilbert, Connor           11 Broadneck             17:25.69   45             
 46 Waheed, Majid             12 Oakland Mills         17:27.83   46             
 47 Korbelac, Nik             11 Annapolis             17:31.00   47             
 48 Sweet, Mark               10 Leonardtown           17:33.60   48             
 49 Garcia, Damian            11 Archbishop Spalding   17:34.84   49             
 50 Seto, Chris               12 Chesapeake - AA       17:36.27   50             
 51 Link, Eric                12 Broadneck             17:37.52   51             
 52 Bour, Nathan              12 Aberdeen              17:40.24   52             
 53 Johnson, Onyx              9 DeMatha Catholic      17:42.19   53             
 54 Rankin, Foster            11 Archbishop Spalding   17:46.02   54             
 55 Anna, Teddy               10 Broadneck             17:47.65   55             
 56 Owen, David               12 Oakland Mills         17:52.11   56             
 57 Ford, Connor              11 DeMatha Catholic      17:53.57   57             
 58 Heys, Andrew              12 Arundel               17:54.28   58             
 59 Randall, Stephan          11 Arundel               17:55.48   59             
 60 Dyjack, Matt              11 Arundel               17:56.01   60             
 61 Dowell, Tim               12 Northern              17:58.36   61             
 62 Olslund, Kyle             11 Old Mill              17:58.78   62             
 63 Trainor, Phil             11 Chesapeake - AA       17:59.16   63             
 64 Lopez, Austin             12 Northeast - AA        17:59.88   64             
 65 Brewer, John               9 DeMatha Catholic      18:00.26   65             
 66 Hall, Brandon              9 DeMatha Catholic      18:02.18   66             
 67 Wieroniey, Tim            10 Northern              18:05.82   67             
 68 Hewitt, Albert            12 Aberdeen              18:07.21   68             
 69 Hofer, Robert             12 Broadneck             18:13.15   69             
 70 Cherinet, Hayder          10 Paint Brach           18:13.51   70             
 71 Hatem, Dave               12 John Carroll          18:17.03   71             
 72 Johnson, Shane               Meade                 18:18.98   72             
 73 Wojciechowski, Collin     12 Chesapeake - AA       18:19.54   73             
 74 Kersey, David             10 South River           18:20.10   74             
 75 Elliot, Scott             10 Arundel               18:21.59   75             
 76 Jones, Zach               10 Arundel               18:22.77   76             
 77 Spann, William            10 Northern              18:23.32   77             
 78 Boyle, Mackey             10 Oakland Mills         18:23.81   78             
 79 Davis, Dylan              10 Annapolis             18:24.40   79             
 80 Masters, Wes               9 Old Mill              18:24.88   80             
 81 Sammis, Peter             12 Oakland Mills         18:28.75   81             
 82 Henderson, Emilio         11 Glen Burnie           18:30.08                  
 83 Seibenhaar, Danny            North County          18:35.07                  
 84 Henderson, Richie         11 Glen Burnie           18:35.73                  
 85 Zipfel, Connor            10 South River           18:37.18   82             
 86 Kind, Patrick             12 Paint Brach           18:38.06   83             
 87 Fontaine, Dan             12 Chesapeake - AA       18:38.45   84             
 88 Anderson, Domonique          Meade                 18:48.08   85             
 89 Hart-Moynihan, Luke       10 Annapolis             18:48.40   86             
 90 Williamz, Isaac           10 Northern              18:49.67   87             
 91 Kunkel, Chris             11 John Carroll          18:56.20   88             
 92 Bachman, Heath            12 Aberdeen              18:56.50   89             
 93 Tamm, Toivo               11 South River           18:59.61   90             
 94 Herrera, Fernando         12 Paint Brach           19:00.07   91             
 95 Deminne, Kevin            12 Thomas Stone          19:00.46   92             
 96 Grenagle, Spencer         11 Northeast - AA        19:02.79   93             
 97 Ferris, Danny             10 Glen Burnie           19:04.51                  
 98 Azarsa, Casey             10 Queen Anne's          19:05.03   94             
 99 Sorci, Ross               10 Annapolis             19:05.68   95             
100 Kunz, Michael             11 Paint Brach           19:08.62   96             
101 Anderson, Mike            12 Oakland Mills         19:09.19   97             
102 Wilson, Maurice           10 Aberdeen              19:09.67   98             
103 Acevedo, Daniel            9 Thomas Stone          19:11.08   99             
104 Gallen, Dan               11 John Carroll          19:15.79  100             
105 Darch, Nathan             12 Old Mill              19:16.83  101             
106 Gregiore, Daniel          12 Paint Brach           19:17.56  102             
107 Logan, Shawn              12 Paint Brach           19:19.16  103             
108 Whitaker, Colin           12 Old Mill              19:19.56  104             
109 Walls, Alex               12 Queen Anne's          19:19.93  105             
110 Addsion, Josh             10 Arundel               19:33.02  106             
111 Keane, Jeffery            10 Paint Brach           19:34.34  107             
112 Paudner, Brian            12 Saint Mary's          19:36.97  108             
113 Miller, Stephen           11 Queen Anne's          19:37.99  109             
114 Green, Ken                10 South River           19:38.40  110             
115 Beckner, Marty            12 Northeast - AA        19:52.00  111             
116 Cruz, Damian              10 Aberdeen              19:52.76  112             
117 Hott, Joe                  9 John Carroll          19:53.27  113             
118 Kingray, Ryan             11 Arundel               19:57.94  114             
119 Griffin, Akina               Meade                 19:59.23  115             
120 Howe, Charlie              9 Saint Mary's          20:00.49  116             
121 McIntyre, Shane            9 Old Mill              20:05.09  117             
122 McMullen, Tyler           11 South River           20:11.04  118             
123 Brooks, Alex              12 John Carroll          20:11.39  119             
124 Thompson, Chris           11 Saint Mary's          20:11.71  120             
125 Trascatti, Matt            9 Saint Mary's          20:14.66  121             
126 Smenton, Johnathan        10 Aberdeen              20:17.06  122             
127 Delcis, Santos               Meade                 20:18.10  123             
128 Welsh, Bradley            11 Northeast - AA        20:31.87  124             
129 Klenkel, Kevin            12 Queen Anne's          20:36.00  125             
130 Hagelgans, Adam           12 Queen Anne's          20:38.31  126             
131 Vogt, Eric                   Northern              20:44.17                  
132 Vitanovec, Ian            10 Thomas Stone          20:48.17  127             
133 Stower, Brandon           12 Old Mill              20:55.16  128             
134 Smith, Nick               10 Northeast - AA        20:58.06  129             
135 Moss, David               11 Thomas Stone          21:06.69  130             
136 Brightenbach, Tyler       10 Saint Mary's          22:08.96  131             
137 McClendon, Adam           12 Thomas Stone          22:28.91  132             
138 Albert, Stephen           12 Aberdeen              23:12.84  133             
139 Mugford, Chris            11 Saint Mary's          23:13.42  134             
140 Proctor, Trae             12 Thomas Stone          24:29.41  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Archbishop Spalding          94    1    4    6   41   42   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:21:28.60                                                    
         Average:    16:17.72                                                    
   2 Severna Park                 95   10   13   20   25   27   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:22:41.81                                                    
         Average:    16:32.37                                                    
   3 Leonardtown                 123   11   14   26   32   40   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:23:43.31                                                    
         Average:    16:44.67                                                    
   4 DeMatha Catholic            136    3    8   15   53   57   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.53                                                    
         Average:    16:43.51                                                    
   5 Chesapeake - AA             162    9   17   23   50   63   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:24:56.72                                                    
         Average:    16:59.35                                                    
   6 Northern                    167    2   18   19   61   67   77   87          
      Total Time:  1:24:39.82                                                    
         Average:    16:55.97                                                    
   7 Broadneck                   189   22   34   37   45   51   55   69          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.46                                                    
         Average:    17:12.30                                                    
   8 Annapolis                   193    5   29   33   47   79   86   95          
      Total Time:  1:25:45.01                                                    
         Average:    17:09.01                                                    
   9 Meade                       219    7   24   31   72   85  115  123          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.78                                                    
         Average:    17:22.36                                                    
  10 Oakland Mills               260   36   44   46   56   78   81   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.98                                                    
         Average:    17:39.60                                                    
  11 South River                 295   21   28   74   82   90  110  118          
      Total Time:  1:29:31.13                                                    
         Average:    17:54.23                                                    
  12 Arundel                     328   58   59   60   75   76  106  114          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.13                                                    
         Average:    18:06.03                                                    
  13 Old Mill                    359   12   62   80  101  104  117  128          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.52                                                    
         Average:    18:14.91                                                    
  14 John Carroll                402   30   71   88  100  113  119               
      Total Time:  1:33:18.12                                                    
         Average:    18:39.63                                                    
  15 Northeast - AA              408   16   64   93  111  124  129               
      Total Time:  1:33:55.18                                                    
         Average:    18:47.04                                                    
  16 Aberdeen                    419   52   68   89   98  112  122  133          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.38                                                    
         Average:    18:45.28                                                    
  17 Paint Brach                 442   70   83   91   96  102  103  107          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.82                                                    
         Average:    18:51.57                                                    
  18 Queen Anne's                472   39   94  105  109  125  126               
      Total Time:  1:35:56.41                                                    
         Average:    19:11.29                                                    
  19 Thomas Stone                580   92   99  127  130  132  135               
      Total Time:  1:42:35.31                                                    
         Average:    20:31.07                                                    
  20 Saint Mary's                596  108  116  120  121  131  134               
      Total Time:  1:42:12.79                                                    
         Average:    20:26.56                                                    

                     18th Knights Invitational - 9/14/2007                      
                                  Cross Country                                  
                          Baybrook Park, Baltimore, MD                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lee, Hillary              11 South River           18:43.58    1             
  2 Tauber, Elizabeth         10 John Carroll          18:54.81    2             
  3 Randolph, Colleen         11 Saint Mary's          19:29.20    3             
  4 Lang, Tiffany              9 Oakland Mills         19:42.36    4             
  5 Heater, Miranda           12 South River           19:44.27    5             
  6 Coelho, Karina            12 Northern              19:45.44    6             
  7 Frowein, Anna             10 Leonardtown           19:47.44    7             
  8 Blevins, Laura            12 Chesapeake - AA       19:48.15    8             
  9 Crane, Stephanie          10 Broadneck             19:48.69    9             
 10 Patrick, Chris               Severna Park          19:52.50   10             
 11 Trevino, Carrie           12 Old Mill              19:56.28   11             
 12 O'Brien, Casey            11 Annapolis             19:59.13   12             
 13 Centrowitz, Marissa       10 Broadneck             20:00.10   13             
 14 Gass, Jessica             11 Leonardtown           20:00.53   14             
 15 Irminger, Megan              Severna Park          20:13.06   15             
 16 Hobson, Leigh             12 Queen Anne's          20:14.58   16             
 17 Holland, Lindsay             North County          20:15.70                  
 18 Branaman, Jaime            9 Leonardtown           20:23.86   17             
 19 Kenealy, Kelsie              Severna Park          20:25.02   18             
 20 Hill, Kelsey                 Severna Park          20:30.33   19             
 21 Simmons, Liz              10 South River           20:31.06   20             
 22 Fromme, Mary              12 South River           20:31.78   21             
 23 Buchanan, Morgan          12 John Carroll          20:37.52   22             
 24 Sturgill, Ashley          11 Northeast - AA        20:38.24   23             
 25 Davidson-Wolf, Leah       11 Oakland Mills         20:40.22   24             
 26 Seibel, Katie                Severna Park          20:40.98   25             
 27 Gehrdes, Katie             9 Annapolis             20:43.26   26             
 28 Patterson, Anna              Severna Park          20:43.58   27             
 29 Sprout, Anna              12 Leonardtown           20:46.20   28             
 30 Gassaway, Jaci               Severna Park          20:47.92   29             

 31 Phipps, Katie             12 Chesapeake - AA       20:49.98   30             
 32 Myers, Amy                   Mount DeSales         20:50.77   31             
 33 Rilee, Katelyn             9 Chesapeake - AA       20:51.10   32             
 34 Ramsey, Shannon           10 Northern              20:56.22   33             
 35 Walker, Korrine           11 Chesapeake - AA       21:01.91   34             
 36 Heatley, Chelsea          12 Arundel               21:03.37   35             
 37 Copsey, Cali              11 Leonardtown           21:06.26   36             
 38 Kimble, Liz               12 Oakland Mills         21:09.04   37             
 39 Duvall, Ashley            10 Leonardtown           21:10.37   38             
 40 Battaglia, Taylor          9 John Carroll          21:11.30   39             
 41 Swensen, Kelsey           12 Annapolis             21:15.76   40             
 42 Vinton, Melissa           12 John Carroll          21:16.33   41             
 43 Martin, Janine            11 John Carroll          21:20.54   42             
 44 Ogden, Megan              11 Northern              21:23.43   43             
 45 Buda, Gabrielle              Mount DeSales         21:28.29   44             
 46 Fillat, Josie             11 Chesapeake - AA       21:28.86   45             
 47 Smith, Emily              12 Queen Anne's          21:29.70   46             
 48 Ruland, Leigh             11 Saint Mary's          21:33.29   47             
 49 Ridpath, Chrstine         12 Leonardtown           21:40.88   48             
 50 McPartland, Kari             Meade                 21:42.45   49             
 51 Steinweg, Jennifer        12 Broadneck             21:50.05   50             
 52 Reynolds, Nela            10 Arundel               21:52.55   51             
 53 Shulder, Rachel           12 Oakland Mills         21:56.81   52             
 54 Toomey, Megan             11 Saint Mary's          21:58.55   53             
 55 Phillips, Caitlin         12 South River           21:58.87   54             
 56 Kouacs, Iara              11 Northern              21:59.30   55             
 57 Murray, Jessica           10 Northern              22:03.26   56             
 58 Geimer, Montana           10 Annapolis             22:06.43   57             
 59 Stricker, Ashley          11 Arundel               22:08.01   58             
 60 Panex, Jennifer           10 Arundel               22:10.24   59             
 61 Sheehan, Ellen               Mount DeSales         22:16.83   60             
 62 Brooks, Devin                Meade                 22:27.33   61             
 63 Koenig, Kelsey               Mount DeSales         22:28.69   62             
 64 Davidson, Samantha        10 Broadneck             22:29.23   63             
 65 Dystant, Alex             10 Arundel               22:30.03   64             
 66 Shaw, Natalie             12 John Carroll          22:33.03   65             
 67 Govatos, Katie             9 Annapolis             22:33.71   66             
 68 Tringali, Ciara           11 Glen Burnie           22:35.22                  
 69 Griffin, Chelsea          11 Seton Keough          22:39.68   67             
 70 Stasiowski, Caroline       9 Seton Keough          22:43.70   68             
 71 Vest, Leah                11 Arundel               22:44.07   69             
 72 Gelety, Liz               11 Chesapeake - AA       22:52.50   70             
 73 Gilmore, Alyssa           10 Seton Keough          22:57.82   71             
 74 Arnold, Caroline             Mount DeSales         22:58.20   72             
 75 Marinzel, Kylie           10 South River           22:58.65   73             
 76 Hicks, Robyn              11 Aberdeen              23:03.53                  
 77 Pettey, Grace              9 South River           23:05.81   74             
 78 Holland, Jazmine          11 Old Mill              23:09.48   75             
 79 Owens, Kaili              10 Old Mill              23:14.35   76             
 80 Garner, Ashley               Meade                 23:19.29   77             
 81 Pownall, Kristin          11 Old Mill              23:19.63   78             
 82 Bouchard, June            12 Old Mill              23:20.97   79             
 83 Kostkowski, Danielle      12 Old Mill              23:22.25   80             
 84 Schenker, Tori            12 Chesapeake - AA       23:23.91   81             
 85 Smith, Mariah             11 Broadneck             23:26.15   82             
 86 Juras, Erica              12 Annapolis             23:28.81   83             
 87 Martin-Caughey, Amanda    12 Oakland Mills         23:39.47   84             
 88 Wilson, Dalyce            12 Oakland Mills         23:40.00   85             
 89 Donavan, Rachel              Mount DeSales         23:53.63   86             
 90 Nalley, Lesley               Mount DeSales         23:53.97   87             
 91 Zalauf, Brittney          12 Queen Anne's          23:57.79   88             
 92 Sprecher, Angie           10 Old Mill              23:59.34   89             
 93 McPartland, Kathleen         Meade                 24:16.18   90             
 94 Gilman, Jenna             10 Broadneck             24:16.43   91             
 95 Bannister, Jasmine           Meade                 24:32.20   92             
 96 Henry, Joyce               9 Seton Keough          24:40.00   93             
 97 Jones, Layla                 Meade                 24:44.83   94             
 98 Hart, Shannon             12 Oakland Mills         25:00.38   95             
 99 Coyle, Kelsey             11 Seton Keough          25:03.68   96             
100 Blake, Stevie             11 Northeast - AA        25:06.87   97             
101 Hunt, Lauren                 Meade                 25:17.08   98             
102 Tucker, Shealyn              Thomas Stone          25:40.15   99             
103 Wright, Samantha             Thomas Stone          25:40.46  100             
104 Sauter, Lauren            11 Seton Keough          25:51.65  101             
105 Triplett, Sarah           12 Seton Keough          26:08.12  102             
106 Megonigal, Caitlyn        11 Northern              26:29.09  103             
107 Megahed, Maisa            12 Arundel               27:32.45  104             
108 Thies, Shelby              9 Aberdeen              27:37.89                  
109 Chumley, Eleni             9 Saint Mary's          27:48.82  105             
110 Nave, Katie               10 Queen Anne's          27:54.97  106             
111 Tull, Lauren              10 Queen Anne's          27:55.77  107             
112 Middleton, Megan          12 Saint Mary's          29:24.32  108             
113 Semler, Ashlee             9 Northeast - AA        29:36.68  109             
114 Fonville, Ena                Thomas Stone          29:52.33  110             
115 Fink, Sarah               12 Aberdeen              30:36.71                  
116 Delaney, Katie             9 Saint Mary's          31:44.30  111             
117 Eshleman, Taylor             Thomas Stone          34:41.00  112             
118 Carty, Kyra                  Thomas Stone          34:41.00  113             
119 Menrad, Danielle           9 Northeast - AA        34:41.00  114             
120 Bees, Amber               11 Northeast - AA        34:41.00  115             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 87   10   15   18   19   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:41:41.89                                                    
         Average:    20:20.38                                                    
   2 South River                 101    1    5   20   21   54   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.57                                                    
         Average:    20:17.92                                                    
   3 Leonardtown                 102    7   14   17   28   36   38   48          
      Total Time:  1:42:04.29                                                    
         Average:    20:24.86                                                    
   4 John Carroll                146    2   22   39   41   42   65               
      Total Time:  1:43:20.50                                                    
         Average:    20:40.10                                                    
   5 Chesapeake - AA             149    8   30   32   34   45   70   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.00                                                    
   6 Northern                    193    6   33   43   55   56  103               
      Total Time:  1:46:07.65                                                    
         Average:    21:13.53                                                    
   7 Annapolis                   201   12   26   40   57   66   83               
      Total Time:  1:46:38.29                                                    
         Average:    21:19.66                                                    
   8 Oakland Mills               201    4   24   37   52   84   85   95          
      Total Time:  1:47:07.90                                                    
         Average:    21:25.58                                                    
   9 Broadneck                   217    9   13   50   63   82   91               
      Total Time:  1:47:34.22                                                    
         Average:    21:30.85                                                    
  10 Arundel                     267   35   51   58   59   64   69  104          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.20                                                    
         Average:    21:56.84                                                    
  11 Mount DeSales               269   31   44   60   62   72   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:50:02.78                                                    
         Average:    22:00.56                                                    
  12 Saint Mary's                316    3   47   53  105  108  111               
      Total Time:  2:00:14.18                                                    
         Average:    24:02.84                                                    
  13 Old Mill                    319   11   75   76   78   79   80   89          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.71                                                    
         Average:    22:36.15                                                    
  14 Queen Anne's                363   16   46   88  106  107                    
      Total Time:  2:01:32.81                                                    
         Average:    24:18.57                                                    
  15 Meade                       369   49   61   77   90   92   94   98          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.45                                                    
         Average:    23:15.49                                                    
  16 Seton Keough                395   67   68   71   93   96  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:58:04.88                                                    
         Average:    23:36.98                                                    
  17 Northeast - AA              458   23   97  109  114  115                    
      Total Time:  2:24:43.79                                                    
         Average:    28:56.76                                                    
  18 Thomas Stone                534   99  100  110  112  113                    
      Total Time:  2:30:34.94                                                    
         Average:    30:06.99                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About