MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2008-09-12

Results from runningmaryland.com

Place  	Name  	Grade  	TeamName  	Time
1 	Bazell, Graham 		12 	Atholton Boys 		16:21.88
2 	Lynch, Michael 		10 	Atholton Boys 		16:48.27
3 	Morgan, Craig 		12 	River Hill Boys 	16:53.53
4 	Zamostny, Jake 		12 	South Carroll boys 	17:04.34
5 	Kirby, Sean 		12 	River Hill Boys 	17:04.56
6 	Matsakis, Constantine 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	17:31.68
7 	Smooth, Christian 	12 	Annapolis Boys 		17:33.46
8 	Weinstein, Zach 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	17:34.65
9 	Sham, Jonathan 		12 	Wilde Lake Boys 	17:43.44
10 	Steinbach, Ryan 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	17:48.08
11 	Widger, Dylan 		12 	Atholton Boys 		17:53.11
12 	Stanton, Kyle 		12 	Hammond Boys 		17:59.14
13 	Bickell, Nathan 	12 	Annapolis Boys 		18:07.97
14 	Rosenthal, Joe 		12 	Northeast Boys 		18:12.33
15 	Pezza, Nick 		10 	Century Boys 		18:12.88
16 	Shankar, Kevin 		11 	River Hill Boys 	18:13.73
17 	Zingler, Dylan 		11 	Annapolis Boys 		18:14.95
18 	Pencek, Connor 		12 	Glenelg Boys 		18:20.27
19 	McKissack, Randal 	12 	North Point Boys 	18:20.43
20 	Buescher, Russell 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	18:22.99
21 	Menner, Scott 		12 	Glenelg Boys 		18:24.11
22 	Venkatraman, Karthik 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	18:24.36
23 	Zynda, Avior 		12 	Century Boys 		18:29.77
24 	Feinstein, Eric 	12 	Centennial Boys 	18:33.30
25 	Reymann, David 		12 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	18:34.34
26 	Schuler, Eric 		10 	Reservoir Boys 		18:39.25
27 	Goodwin, Doug 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		18:40.53
28 	Valdivia, Kevin 	10 	Wilde Lake Boys 	18:41.55
29 	Demaree, Grant 		12 	River Hill Boys 	18:42.57
30 	Marty, Dylan 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	18:43.11
31 	Allera, Nicolas 	12 	Wilde Lake Boys 	18:48.39
32 	Kuvelker, Jay 		11 	Oakland Mills Boys 	18:50.15
33 	Ramirez, Antonio 	12 	Glenelg Boys 		18:50.76
34 	Mitchell, Andreas 	12 	Centennial Boys 	18:51.90
35 	Mead, Pat 		11 	Century Boys 		18:52.15
36 	Deitrick, Justin 	12 	Glenelg Boys 		18:53.61
37 	Knight, Tyler 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	18:53.94
38 	Wunch, Christopher 	12 	Atholton Boys 		18:54.66
39 	Robbins, Corey 		12 	Century Boys 		18:55.03
40 	Coffey, Sean 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		18:56.88
41 	Martin, Ryan 		12 	South Carroll boys 	18:59.27
42 	Belson, Connor 		10 	Atholton Boys 		19:00.56
43 	Etheridge, Trevor 	11 	Century Boys 		19:02.57
44 	King, Rylan 		10 	Atholton Boys 		19:03.29
45 	Cherinet, Hayder 	10 	Paint Branch Boys 	19:11.35
46 	Duesterhaus, Colin 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:11.63
47 	Reid, Kiary 		12 	North Point Boys 	19:11.84
48 	Oldhouser, Sam 		11 	River Hill Boys 	19:12.13
49 	Flynn, Charlie 		12 	Wilde Lake Boys 	19:12.66
50 	Perez, Patrick 		11 	Howard Boys 		19:14.13
51 	Solomon, Josh 		11 	Howard Boys 		19:16.29
52 	Korbelac, Nik 		11 	Annapolis Boys 		19:16.91
53 	Baker, Ian 		12 	Century Boys 		19:17.19
54 	Clark, Austin 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		19:18.37
55 	Beschner, Jacob 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:21.31
56 	Pacheco, Matthew 	11 	Atholton Boys 		19:21.77
57 	Nguyen, Steven 		12 	River Hill Boys 	19:25.96
58 	Wilson, Nathaniel 	10 	Long Reach Boys 	19:27.83
59 	Stacharowski, Scott 	12 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:38.51
60 	Egan, Connor 		11 	North Point Boys 	19:41.55
61 	Gao, Yunpeng 		11 	Centennial Boys 	19:42.70
62 	Waheed, Majid 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	19:43.46
63 	O'Brien, Dylan 		12 	North Point Boys 	19:44.98
64 	Hoskin, Dominique 	10 	Howard Boys 		19:49.31
65 	Bennett, Matthew 	11 	Reservoir Boys 		19:50.45
66 	Vogel, Mike 		11 	South Carroll boys 	19:53.34
67 	Kroeker, Michael 	11 	Wilde Lake Boys 	19:54.33
68 	Carrion, Jeffrey 	11 	Reservoir Boys 		19:55.69
69 	Williams, Jake 		12 	Reservoir Boys 		19:56.05
70 	Eastman, David 		12 	Howard Boys 		19:56.65
71 	Bargamian, Michael 	12 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:57.10
72 	Coleman, Dan 		11 	Centennial Boys 	19:57.86
73 	Cavanaugh, Ryan 	12 	Reservoir Boys 		19:58.03
74 	Hynson, Michael 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:58.25
75 	Drago, Vincent 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:59.08
76 	Ciarleglio, Tony 	10 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	19:59.51
77 	Dee, Mike 		10 	South Carroll boys 	20:03.05
78 	Sammis, Peter 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	20:06.49
79 	Clarkson, Kenneth 	12 	Centennial Boys 	20:08.81
80 	Dilling, Kyle 		10 	McDonough Boys 		20:09.39
81 	Lopez, Austin 		12 	Northeast Boys 		20:16.87
82 	Baldwin, John 		11 	Wilde Lake Boys 	20:17.99
83 	Tripp, Matt 		11 	Century Boys 		20:18.38
84 	Herold, Kevin 		12 	North Point Boys 	20:18.97
85 	Becker, Taylor 		12 	South Carroll boys 	20:19.58
86 	Finkenauer, Travis 	12 	North Point Boys 	20:24.84
87 	Frauman, Robert 	10 	Wilde Lake Boys 	20:27.13
88 	Oehri, Robbie 		12 	Hammond Boys 		20:31.93
89 	Kind, Patrick 		12 	Paint Branch Boys 	20:33.63
90 	Grenagle, Spencer 	11 	Northeast Boys 		20:36.44
91 	Walker, Tim 		11 	Centennial Boys 	20:37.52
92 	Widstrom, Matt 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	20:38.57
93 	Mackin, Brendan 	11 	Centennial Boys 	20:40.99
94 	Williams, Jimmy 	10 	Hammond Boys 		20:41.60
95 	Eagles, Mark 		10 	Howard Boys 		20:42.07
96 	Lederer, Tyler 		11 	South Carroll boys 	20:42.59
97 	O'Malley, Chris 	12 	Howard Boys 		20:48.46
98 	Quadri, Giacomo 	11 	Long Reach Boys 	20:49.28
99 	Albano, Kevin 		10 	Hammond Boys 		20:50.92
100 	Davis, Dylan 		10 	Annapolis Boys 		20:52.24
101 	Lange, Johnny 		12 	South Carroll boys 	20:53.72
102 	Garrison, Tyler 	11 	Hammond Boys 		20:55.27
103 	Herrera, Fernando 	12 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:05.82
104 	Anderson, Mike 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	21:13.87
105 	Donovan, Adam 		11 	Glenelg Country School 	21:15.78
106 	Hart-Moynihan, Luke 	10 	Annapolis Boys 		21:18.92
107 	Boyle, Mackey 		10 	Oakland Mills Boys 	21:20.13
108 	Kunz, Michael 		10 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:22.48
109 	Gong, Wesley 		11 	Howard Boys 		21:24.03
110 	Hsu, Trevor 		12 	Long Reach Boys 	21:25.26
111 	Gregiore, Daniel 	12 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:26.72
112 	Simmons, James 		11 	North Point Boys 	21:34.33
113 	Beckner, Marty 		12 	Northeast Boys 		21:40.49
114 	Logan, Shawn 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:46.94
115 	Borovok, Gleb 		10 	Glenelg Country School 	21:50.13
116 	Jackson, Travis 	12 	Annapolis Boys 		21:53.74
117 	Smith, Nick 		10 	Northeast Boys 		21:57.89
118 	Kwon, Sean 		9 	Hammond Boys 		22:02.36
119 	Welsh, Bradley 		11 	Northeast Boys 		22:21.67
120 	Germundson, Bryson 	11 	Long Reach Boys 	22:22.83
121 	Roberts, Michael 	12 	Paint Branch Boys 	22:23.13
122 	DeHanas, Brett 		11 	McDonough Boys 		22:38.92
123 	Ricaurte, Diego 	10 	Glenelg Country School	22:39.46
124 	McGahagan, Ryan 	9 	Northeast Boys 		22:48.72
125 	Neuman, Andrew 		10 	Hammond Boys 		22:57.68
126 	Fowler, Chris 		11 	Reservoir Boys 		22:59.20
127 	Kasprzyk, Eric 		9 	Reservoir Boys 		23:02.89
128 	Lucero, Gary 		12 	McDonough Boys 		23:53.97
129 	Jackson, Alex 		12 	Long Reach Boys 	24:22.80
130 	Mendez, Emmanuel 	12 	Bell Multicultural  	24:57.38
131 	Sanders, Quentin 	10 	McDonough Boys 		25:29.47
132 	Curran, Matthew 	10 	Glenelg Country School 	27:34.66
133 	Johnson, Jeffrey 	10 	Glenelg Country School 	27:46.58
134 	Stahl, Christopher 	12 	Glenelg Country School  27:46.95
135 	Raley, Steven 		11 	McDonough Boys 		27:47.89
136 	Hayes, Ryan 		9 	Glenelg Country School  27:53.15



1  	66  	Mt. Hebron Boys  	
	6 	Matsakis, Constantine 	17:31.68
	8 	Weinstein, Zach 	17:34.65
	10 	Steinbach, Ryan 	17:48.08
	20 	Buescher, Russell 	18:22.99
	22 	Venkatraman, Karthik 	18:24.36
	37 	Knight, Tyler 	18:53.94
	46 	Duesterhaus, Colin 	19:11.63

2 	94 	Atholton Boys 	
	1 	Bazell, Graham 	16:21.88
	2 	Lynch, Michael 	16:48.27
	11 	Widger, Dylan 	17:53.11
	38 	Wunch, Christopher 	18:54.66
	42 	Belson, Connor 	19:00.56
	44 	King, Rylan 	19:03.29
	56 	Pacheco, Matthew 	19:21.77

3 	101 	River Hill Boys 	
	3 	Morgan, Craig 	16:53.53
	5 	Kirby, Sean 	17:04.56
	16 	Shankar, Kevin 	18:13.73
	29 	Demaree, Grant 	18:42.57
	48 	Oldhouser, Sam 	19:12.13
	57 	Nguyen, Steven 	19:25.96

4 	135 	Glenelg Boys 	
	18 	Pencek, Connor 	18:20.27
	21 	Menner, Scott 	18:24.11
	27 	Goodwin, Doug 	18:40.53
	33 	Ramirez, Antonio 	18:50.76
	36 	Deitrick, Justin 	18:53.61
	40 	Coffey, Sean 	18:56.88
	54 	Clark, Austin 	19:18.37

5 	155 	Century Boys 	
	15 	Pezza, Nick 	18:12.88
	23 	Zynda, Avior 	18:29.77
	35 	Mead, Pat 	18:52.15
	39 	Robbins, Corey 	18:55.03
	43 	Etheridge, Trevor 	19:02.57
	53 	Baker, Ian 	19:17.19
	83 	Tripp, Matt 	20:18.38

6 	184 	Wilde Lake Boys 	
	9 	Sham, Jonathan 	17:43.44
	28 	Valdivia, Kevin 	18:41.55
	31 	Allera, Nicolas 	18:48.39
	49 	Flynn, Charlie 	19:12.66
	67 	Kroeker, Michael 	19:54.33
	82 	Baldwin, John 	20:17.99
	87 	Frauman, Robert 	20:27.13

7 	189 	Annapolis Boys 	
	7 	Smooth, Christian 	17:33.46
	13 	Bickell, Nathan 	18:07.97
	17 	Zingler, Dylan 	18:14.95
	52 	Korbelac, Nik 	19:16.91
	100 	Davis, Dylan 	20:52.24
	106 	Hart-Moynihan, Luke 	21:18.92
	116 	Jackson, Travis 	21:53.74

8 	270 	Centennial Boys 	
	24 	Feinstein, Eric 	18:33.30
	34 	Mitchell, Andreas 	18:51.90
	61 	Gao, Yunpeng 	19:42.70
	72 	Coleman, Dan 	19:57.86
	79 	Clarkson, Kenneth 	20:08.81
	91 	Walker, Tim 	20:37.52
	93 	Mackin, Brendan 	20:40.99

9 	273 	North Point Boys 	
	19 	McKissack, Randal 	18:20.43
	47 	Reid, Kiary 	19:11.84
	60 	Egan, Connor 	19:41.55
	63 	O'Brien, Dylan 	19:44.98
	84 	Herold, Kevin 	20:18.97
	86 	Finkenauer, Travis 	20:24.84
	112 	Simmons, James 	21:34.33

10 	273 	South Carroll boys 	
	4 	Zamostny, Jake 	17:04.34
	41 	Martin, Ryan 	18:59.27
	66 	Vogel, Mike 	19:53.34
	77 	Dee, Mike 	20:03.05
	85 	Becker, Taylor 	20:19.58
	96 	Lederer, Tyler 	20:42.59
	101 	Lange, Johnny 	20:53.72

11 	284 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	
	25 	Reymann, David 	18:34.34
	55 	Beschner, Jacob 	19:21.31
	59 	Stacharowski, Scott 	19:38.51
	71 	Bargamian, Michael 	19:57.10
	74 	Hynson, Michael 	19:58.25
	75 	Drago, Vincent 	19:59.08
	76 	Ciarleglio, Tony 	19:59.51

12 	294 	Oakland Mills Boys 	
	30 	Marty, Dylan 	18:43.11
	32 	Kuvelker, Jay 	18:50.15
	62 	Waheed, Majid 	19:43.46
	78 	Sammis, Peter 	20:06.49
	92 	Widstrom, Matt 	20:38.57
	104 	Anderson, Mike 	21:13.87
	107 	Boyle, Mackey 	21:20.13

13 	301 	Reservoir Boys 	
	26 	Schuler, Eric 	18:39.25
	65 	Bennett, Matthew 	19:50.45
	68 	Carrion, Jeffrey 	19:55.69
	69 	Williams, Jake 	19:56.05
	73 	Cavanaugh, Ryan 	19:58.03
	126 	Fowler, Chris 	22:59.20
	127 	Kasprzyk, Eric 	23:02.89

14 	330 	Howard Boys 	
	50 	Perez, Patrick 	19:14.13
	51 	Solomon, Josh 	19:16.29
	64 	Hoskin, Dominique 	19:49.31
	70 	Eastman, David 	19:56.65
	95 	Eagles, Mark 	20:42.07
	97 	O'Malley, Chris 	20:48.46
	109 	Gong, Wesley 	21:24.03

15 	395 	Hammond Boys 	
	12 	Stanton, Kyle 	17:59.14
	88 	Oehri, Robbie 	20:31.93
	94 	Williams, Jimmy 	20:41.60
	99 	Albano, Kevin 	20:50.92
	102 	Garrison, Tyler 	20:55.27
	118 	Kwon, Sean 	22:02.36
	125 	Neuman, Andrew 	22:57.68

16 	415 	Northeast Boys 	
	14 	Rosenthal, Joe 	18:12.33
	81 	Lopez, Austin 	20:16.87
	90 	Grenagle, Spencer 	20:36.44
	113 	Beckner, Marty 	21:40.49
	117 	Smith, Nick 	21:57.89
	119 	Welsh, Bradley 	22:21.67
	124 	McGahagan, Ryan 	22:48.72

17 	456 	Paint Branch Boys 	
	45 	Cherinet, Hayder 	19:11.35
	89 	Kind, Patrick 	20:33.63
	103 	Herrera, Fernando 	21:05.82
	108 	Kunz, Michael 	21:22.48
	111 	Gregiore, Daniel 	21:26.72
	114 	Logan, Shawn 	21:46.94
	121 	Roberts, Michael 	22:23.13

18 	515 	Long Reach Boys 	
	58 	Wilson, Nathaniel 	19:27.83
	98 	Quadri, Giacomo 	20:49.28
	110 	Hsu, Trevor 	21:25.26
	120 	Germundson, Bryson 	22:22.83
	129 	Jackson, Alex 	24:22.80

19 	594 	McDonough Boys 	
	80 	Dilling, Kyle 	20:09.39
	122 	DeHanas, Brett 	22:38.92
	128 	Lucero, Gary 	23:53.97
	130 	Sanders, Quentin 	25:29.47
	134 	Raley, Steven 	27:47.89

20 	606 	Glenelg Country School Boys 	
	105 	Donovan, Adam 	21:15.78
	115 	Borovok, Gleb 	21:50.13
	123 	Ricaurte, Diego 	22:39.46
	131 	Curran, Matthew 	27:34.66
	132 	Johnson, Jeffrey 	27:46.58
	133 	Stahl, Christopher 	27:46.95
	135 	Hayes, Ryan 	27:53.15



1  	Brun, John  		12  	Mt. Hebron Boys  	19:03.36
2 	Ryan, Will 		12 	River Hill Boys 	19:15.29
3 	Russell, Stuart 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:29.03
4 	Siegel, Sam 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:32.98
5 	Yacynych, Eddie 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:35.87
6 	Patnaik, Sundeep 	12 	River Hill Boys 	19:43.39
7 	Kirby, Cameron 		10 	River Hill Boys 	19:48.01
8 	Clarkson, Eric 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:53.24
9 	Eddy, Colin 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	19:55.15
10 	Bosse, John 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		19:55.47
11 	Mertz, Kevin 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	20:19.20
12 	Johnson, Dan 		12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	20:20.23
13 	Mikulis, David 		11 	River Hill Boys 	20:24.16
14 	Drago, Stephen 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	20:26.48
15 	Faulkner, Jode 		9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	20:34.75
16 	Austin, Danny 		9 	Century Boys 		20:37.90
17 	Dyer, Will 		12 	Howard Boys 		20:38.13
18 	Fleck, Derek 		12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	20:45.09
19 	LeBair, Robert 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		20:52.06
20 	Valavanis, Peter 	12 	Glenelg Boys 		21:04.95
21 	Sevik, Justin 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	21:05.44
22 	Tian, Jacky 		9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	21:06.22
23 	Dyer, Colin 		9 	Howard Boys 		21:07.83
24 	Jennings, Brett 	11 	River Hill Boys 	21:08.83
25 	McIntyre, Conner 	10 	Centennial Boys 	21:10.76
26 	Carnock, Solomon 	10 	River Hill Boys 	21:11.47
27 	McCoy, Alex 		12 	Atholton Boys 		21:12.10
28 	Watson, Patrick 	10 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	21:12.92
29 	Bollinger, Matt 	11 	Wilde Lake Boys 	21:14.80
30 	Huang, Allan 		10 	River Hill Boys 	21:16.84
31 	McEneaney, Joseph 	11 	Atholton Boys 		21:18.53
32 	Evans, Dennis 		11 	Wilde Lake Boys 	21:19.17
33 	Frank, Ryan 		10 	Howard Boys 		21:20.04
34 	Kennedy, Pat 		12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	21:21.71
35 	Gaimaro, Josh 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	21:22.03
36 	Fenton, Ryan 		10 	Century Boys 		21:22.26
37 	Courtney, Kevin 	9 	Glenelg Boys 		21:22.51
38 	Hlousek, Honza 		9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	21:25.35
39 	Stadler, Reed 		9 	River Hill Boys 	21:31.34
40 	Rollow, Russell 	9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	21:31.63
41 	Enerson, Duncan 	9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	21:32.54
42 	Gradone, Nick 		12 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	21:33.62
43 	Enerson, Henry 		9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	21:34.44
44 	McClellan, Doug 	11 	Atholton Boys 		21:35.19
45 	Hall, Toby 		10 	Atholton Boys 		21:35.55
46 	Bazell, Jason 		12 	Atholton Boys 		21:36.29
47 	Goda, Danny 		11 	Century Boys 		21:36.97
48 	Sivo, Zach 		11 	Howard Boys 		21:39.65
49 	Starr, Jeremy 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		21:40.22
50 	Liu, Raymond 		10 	Atholton Boys 		21:40.88
51 	Meadows, Phillip 	12 	North Point Boys 	21:41.52
52 	Tennyson, Nathan 	10 	South Carroll boys 	21:41.85
53 	Wood, tyler 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		21:44.06
54 	Yarian, Daniel 		12 	South Carroll boys 	21:44.47
55 	Rubright, Colin 	11 	Centennial Boys 	21:44.72
56 	Schuchardt, Mark 	10 	Glenelg Boys 		21:47.21
57 	Dymond, Parker 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		21:47.75
58 	Geiser, James 		12 	Atholton Boys 		21:48.16
59 	Routt, Thomas 		11 	Centennial Boys 	21:52.14
60 	Tesfaye, Dagmawi 	12 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:53.20
61 	Oldhouser, Matthew 	9 	River Hill Boys 	21:55.90
62 	Keane, Jeffery 		10 	Paint Branch Boys 	21:56.83
63 	Colby, Harry 		9 	Centennial Boys 	21:57.07
64 	Keane, Mike 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	21:57.30
65 	Pollard, Alex 		12 	Howard Boys 		22:00.28
66 	McNelly, Brenden 	11 	Centennial Boys 	22:01.03
67 	Chaconas, Nick 		9 	South Carroll boys 	22:02.74
68 	Liang, Tim 		10 	Centennial Boys 	22:04.33
69 	Aylward, Ryan 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		22:06.46
70 	Kos, Ben 		11 	Century Boys 		22:07.80
71 	Sherry, Matt 		11 	Howard Boys 		22:13.45
72 	Fagan, Josh 		12 	Wilde Lake Boys 	22:14.64
73 	Hawthorne, Andy 	12 	Centennial Boys 	22:14.95
74 	Heineman, Aaron 	12 	Centennial Boys 	22:17.03
75 	Nicodemus, Tyler 	10 	Howard Boys 		22:17.78
76 	Trout, Peter 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		22:19.14
77 	Ross, Adam 		12 	Howard Boys 		22:20.29
78 	Del Rosario, Kirk 	11 	North Point Boys 	22:20.59
79 	Ruben, Corey 		9 	River Hill Boys 	22:26.65
80 	Witschey, Steve 	11 	Centennial Boys 	22:28.03
81 	Cooper, Brian 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	22:33.54
82 	Stewart, Alec 		9 	Paint Branch Boys 	22:37.60
83 	Sweet, Nathaniel 	10 	Howard Boys 		22:37.84
84 	Rotolo, Andrew 		11 	Howard Boys 		22:41.89
85 	Hughes, Andy 		10 	Centennial Boys 	22:46.95
86 	Schindel, Joseph 	12 	North Point Boys 	22:50.83
87 	Tsusaki, Nick 		10 	Atholton Boys 		22:51.13
88 	DeJausserand, Justin 	9 	North Point Boys 	22:54.56
89 	Hoesman, Seth 		9 	Howard Boys 		22:55.22
90 	Turner, Christopher 	10 	Atholton Boys 		22:55.97
91 	Magnusen, Tom 		10 	South Carroll boys 	22:56.26
92 	Blake, Ben 		11 	Centennial Boys 	22:56.65
93 	Sipes, Ryan 		12 	South Carroll boys 	22:58.34
94 	Gopez, Vien 		10 	North Point Boys 	23:01.26
95 	Sasscer, Trevor 	10 	Centennial Boys 	23:02.84
96 	Nuss, Sam 		11 	Hammond Boys 		23:03.54
97 	Smith, Ryan 		9 	South Carroll boys 	23:04.06
98 	Bullock, Nick 		9 	South Carroll boys 	23:04.34
99 	Dynin, Ilya 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	23:04.87
100 	Hoover, Garrett 	10 	Paint Branch Boys 	23:08.96
101 	Lee, Andrew 		11 	Long Reach Boys 	23:09.59
102 	Moreno, Chris 		12 	Wilde Lake Boys 	23:10.84
103 	Beschner, Daniel 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	23:11.80
104 	Mullinix, Robbie 	10 	Glenelg Boys 		23:13.01
105 	Grim, Michael 		12 	North Point Boys 	23:13.56
106 	Procise, Corey 		9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	23:16.64
107 	Eastman, Steven 	9 	Howard Boys 		23:17.47
108 	Levi-Goerlich, Kevin 	10 	Atholton Boys 		23:18.16
109 	Noyes, Michael 		12 	Paint Branch Boys 	23:19.03
110 	Moore, Lee 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		23:19.94
111 	Sharman, Tanner 	9 	Atholton Boys 		23:20.60
112 	Turskey, Jacob 		9 	Century Boys 		23:21.25
113 	Eddy, Ryan 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	23:22.53
114 	Sawney, Johnathan 	9 	Paint Branch Boys 	23:23.13
115 	Little, Zach 		10 	Wilde Lake Boys 	23:33.70
116 	Gaume, Patrick 		12 	North Point Boys 	23:43.01
117 	Lampron, Nick 		11 	Oakland Mills Boys 	23:47.45
118 	Harrison, Austin 	12 	Century Boys 		23:51.04
119 	Sungenis, Austin 	9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	23:56.38
120 	White, Mitchell 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	23:58.74
121 	Ostrove, Adam 		9 	Paint Branch Boys 	24:00.67
122 	Curry, Chris 		12 	Hammond Boys 		24:02.36
123 	Lao, Ben 		9 	Wilde Lake Boys 	24:05.07
124 	Meris, Ronald 		12 	North Point Boys 	24:08.38
125 	Sheehy, Micheal 	11 	Reservoir Boys 		24:08.61
126 	Fritsche, Brian 	9 	Century Boys 		24:10.66
127 	Adler, Sam 		9 	Hammond Boys 		24:13.65
128 	Sheehy, Chris 		10 	Reservoir Boys 		24:14.28
129 	McDowell, John 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	24:16.34
130 	Burnett, Tim 		9 	South Carroll boys 	24:17.53
131 	Collins, Willbert 	12 	Atholton Boys 		24:18.65
132 	Anske, Patrick 		9 	Century Boys 		24:19.26
133 	Sechrest, Jacob 	11 	Oakland Mills Boys 	24:34.96
134 	Chaverini, Vince 	9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	24:35.73
135 	Gipson, Vincent 	9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	24:36.18
136 	Wink, Jake 		11 	Century Boys 		24:38.38
137 	Sumpter, Jason 		11 	South Carroll boys 	25:05.24
138 	Szalkowski, Greg 	11 	Hammond Boys 		25:11.28
139 	Woodcock, Will 		9 	Oakland Mills Boys 	25:12.10
140 	Faucher, Max 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	25:12.89
141 	Casem, Lucas 		10 	Century Boys 		25:14.51
142 	Meiners, Daniel 	12 	Reservoir Boys 		25:15.68
143 	Kohler, Austin 		10 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	25:18.96
144 	Vanooker, Daniel 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	25:25.25
145 	Bonds, Mark 		10 	North Point Boys 	25:30.58
146 	Weisman, Matthew 	11 	South Carroll boys 	25:33.03
147 	Sechrest, Ben 		12 	Oakland Mills Boys 	25:35.44
148 	Keller, Mike 		11 	Oakland Mills Boys 	25:42.64
149 	Lopez, Reynaldo 	11 	Paint Branch Boys 	25:42.85
150 	Affeldt, Dietrich 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	25:44.03
151 	Daniel, Devin 		9 	Paint Branch Boys 	25:47.30
152 	Marillo, Daniel 	10 	Hammond Boys 		25:52.30
153 	Briggs, Nicholas 	9 	North Point Boys 	26:04.34
154 	Pachero, Edwin 		10 	North Point Boys 	26:27.67
155 	Breeden, Chris 		11 	Long Reach Boys 	26:38.16
156 	King, Tyler 		10 	Reservoir Boys 		26:40.25
157 	Pariseault, Grant 	10 	Reservoir Boys 		26:49.41
158 	Tomlinson, William 	11 	North Point Boys 	27:16.24
159 	Gowda, Hanuman 		9 	Glenelg Country School 	30:17.54
160 	Pierre, Thomas 		11 	Glenelg Country School 	30:52.54
161 	Kim, Frederick 		12 	Glenelg Country School 	31:40.28
162 	Anifowoshe, Jamal 	9 	Glenelg Country School 	33:25.59
163 	McCandless, Connor 	10 	Glenelg Country School 	35:59.99


1  	21  	Mt. Hebron Boys  	
	1 	Brun, John 	19:03.36
	3 	Russell, Stuart 	19:29.03
	4 	Siegel, Sam 	19:32.98
	5 	Yacynych, Eddie 	19:35.87
	8 	Clarkson, Eric 	19:53.24
	9 	Eddy, Colin 	19:55.15
	11 	Mertz, Kevin 	20:19.20

2 	48 	River Hill Boys 	
	2 	Ryan, Will 	19:15.29
	6 	Patnaik, Sundeep 	19:43.39
	7 	Kirby, Cameron 	19:48.01
	12 	Mikulis, David 	20:24.16
	21 	Jennings, Brett 	21:08.83
	23 	Carnock, Solomon 	21:11.47
	27 	Huang, Allan 	21:16.84

3 	120 	Glenelg Boys 	
	10 	Bosse, John 	19:55.47
	17 	LeBair, Robert 	20:52.06
	18 	Valavanis, Peter 	21:04.95
	32 	Courtney, Kevin 	21:22.51
	43 	Starr, Jeremy 	21:40.22
	47 	Wood, tyler 	21:44.06
	50 	Schuchardt, Mark 	21:47.21

4 	138 	Wilde Lake Boys 	
	14 	Faulkner, Jode 	20:34.75
	26 	Bollinger, Matt 	21:14.80
	29 	Evans, Dennis 	21:19.17
	34 	Rollow, Russell 	21:31.63
	35 	Enerson, Duncan 	21:32.54
	37 	Enerson, Henry 	21:34.44
	63 	Fagan, Josh 	22:14.64

5 	165 	Howard Boys 	
	16 	Dyer, Will 	20:38.13
	20 	Dyer, Colin 	21:07.83
	30 	Frank, Ryan 	21:20.04
	42 	Sivo, Zach 	21:39.65
	57 	Pollard, Alex 	22:00.28
	62 	Sherry, Matt 	22:13.45
	65 	Nicodemus, Tyler 	22:17.78

6 	169 	Atholton Boys 	
	24 	McCoy, Alex 	21:12.10
	28 	McEneaney, Joseph 	21:18.53
	38 	McClellan, Doug 	21:35.19
	39 	Hall, Toby 	21:35.55
	40 	Bazell, Jason 	21:36.29
	44 	Liu, Raymond 	21:40.88
	51 	Geiser, James 	21:48.16

7 	220 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	
	13 	Drago, Stephen 	20:26.48
	25 	Watson, Patrick 	21:12.92
	36 	Gradone, Nick 	21:33.62
	67 	Cooper, Brian 	22:33.54
	79 	Beschner, Daniel 	23:11.80
	83 	Eddy, Ryan 	23:22.53
	89 	White, Mitchell 	23:58.74

8 	230 	Century Boys 	
	15 	Austin, Danny 	20:37.90
	31 	Fenton, Ryan 	21:22.26
	41 	Goda, Danny 	21:36.97
	61 	Kos, Ben 	22:07.80
	82 	Turskey, Jacob 	23:21.25
	87 	Harrison, Austin 	23:51.04
	93 	Fritsche, Brian 	24:10.66

9 	236 	Centennial Boys 	
	22 	McIntyre, Conner 	21:10.76
	49 	Rubright, Colin 	21:44.72
	52 	Routt, Thomas 	21:52.14
	55 	Colby, Harry 	21:57.07
	58 	McNelly, Brenden 	22:01.03
	60 	Liang, Tim 	22:04.33
	64 	Hawthorne, Andy 	22:14.95

10 	271 	Oakland Mills Boys 	
	19 	Tian, Jacky 	21:06.22
	33 	Hlousek, Honza 	21:25.35
	56 	Keane, Mike 	21:57.30
	77 	Dynin, Ilya 	23:04.87
	86 	Lampron, Nick 	23:47.45
	88 	Sungenis, Austin 	23:56.38
	96 	Sechrest, Jacob 	24:34.96

11 	296 	South Carroll boys 	
	46 	Tennyson, Nathan 	21:41.85
	48 	Yarian, Daniel 	21:44.47
	59 	Chaconas, Nick 	22:02.74
	71 	Magnusen, Tom 	22:56.26
	72 	Sipes, Ryan 	22:58.34
	75 	Smith, Ryan 	23:04.06
	76 	Bullock, Nick 	23:04.34

12 	323 	North Point Boys 	
	45 	Meadows, Phillip 	21:41.52
	66 	Del Rosario, Kirk 	22:20.59
	69 	Schindel, Joseph 	22:50.83
	70 	DeJausserand, Justin 	22:54.56
	73 	Gopez, Vien 	23:01.26
	80 	Grim, Michael 	23:13.56
	85 	Gaume, Patrick 	23:43.01

13 	334 	Paint Branch Boys 	
	53 	Tesfaye, Dagmawi 	21:53.20
	54 	Keane, Jeffery 	21:56.83
	68 	Stewart, Alec 	22:37.60
	78 	Hoover, Garrett 	23:08.96
	81 	Noyes, Michael 	23:19.03
	84 	Sawney, Johnathan 	23:23.13
	90 	Ostrove, Adam 	24:00.67

14 	455 	Hammond Boys 	
	74 	Nuss, Sam 	23:03.54
	91 	Curry, Chris 	24:02.36
	94 	Adler, Sam 	24:13.65
	97 	Szalkowski, Greg 	25:11.28
	99 	Marillo, Daniel 	25:52.30

15 	486 	Reservoir Boys 	
	92 	Sheehy, Micheal 	24:08.61
	95 	Sheehy, Chris 	24:14.28
	98 	Meiners, Daniel 	25:15.68
	100 	King, Tyler 	26:40.25
	101 	Pariseault, Grant 	26:49.41

16 	520 	Glenelg Country School Boys 	
	102 	Gowda, Hanuman 	30:17.54
	103 	Pierre, Thomas 	30:52.54
	104 	Kim, Frederick 	31:40.28
	105 	Anifowoshe, Jamal 	33:25.59
	106 	McCandless, Connor 	35:59.99



1  	Kearns, David  		11  	Centennial Boys  	21:06.19
2 	Lu, Owen 		11 	River Hill Boys 	21:24.99
3 	Rosenstein, Justin 	9 	River Hill Boys 	21:44.64
4 	Krippes, Eddie 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	21:48.57
5 	Limon, Greg 		10 	Howard Boys 		21:51.10
6 	MacDermott, Derry 	9 	Glenelg Boys 		21:51.67
7 	Coplin, John 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	21:53.13
8 	Glass, Mark 		11 	River Hill Boys 	22:07.34
9 	Hogue, Jonathan 	9 	River Hill Boys 	22:08.81
10 	Hand, Chris 		10 	River Hill Boys 	22:23.14
11 	Tamburrino, Andrew 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:24.27
12 	Wang, Andy 		11 	River Hill Boys 	22:26.56
13 	Silber, Michael 	9 	River Hill Boys 	22:30.37
14 	Goodwin, Stephen 	11 	Glenelg Boys 		22:31.33
15 	Dombrowski, Bryan 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:31.57
16 	Naviasky, Andy 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:33.81
17 	Stone, Arvind 		11 	River Hill Boys 	22:36.57
18 	Giuliana, Ben 		10 	Centennial Boys 	22:37.13
19 	Hraky, Hashem 		9 	River Hill Boys 	22:37.51
20 	Taylor, Glen 		9 	Howard Boys 		22:38.99
21 	Miller, Cory 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	22:42.07
22 	Baker, Mitchell 	9 	Glenelg Boys 		22:43.23
23 	FETZER, BRAD 		12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:44.44
24 	Malone, Luagh 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:46.79
25 	Smit, Zack 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		22:47.93
26 	Kujawa, Jonathan 	11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	22:50.98
27 	Nellis, Christopher 	10 	Atholton Boys 		22:52.23
28 	Seigel, Daniel 		11 	Centennial Boys 	22:53.95
29 	Engel, Sam 		11 	River Hill Boys 	22:55.39
30 	Lapointe, Mark 		9 	River Hill Boys 	22:58.04
31 	Peck, Zach 		10 	Centennial Boys 	22:58.58
32 	Gorey, Nathan 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		22:59.60
33 	Nichols, Andrew 	10 	Glenelg Boys 		23:01.16
34 	Jiang, Jeremy 		11 	Centennial Boys 	23:02.45
35 	Giuliana, Vin 		10 	Centennial Boys 	23:03.64
36 	Eckart, Kevin 		12 	Howard Boys 		23:03.92
37 	Eakin, Daniel 		11 	Howard Boys 		23:04.65
38 	Tatum, Nathan 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		23:05.49
39 	Hunt, John 		9 	Howard Boys 		23:07.37
40 	Walther, Anthony 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	23:09.40
41 	Maravi, Adam 		11 	Atholton Boys 		23:10.39
42 	Batchik, J.D. 		9 	Atholton Boys 		23:12.34
43 	Green, Justin 		11 	Howard Boys 		23:14.44
44 	Hernandez, Josh 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	23:15.73
45 	Diss, Paul 		12 	Howard Boys 		23:17.03
46 	Rasmussen, Tyler 	10 	Atholton Boys 		23:18.32
47 	Zuzak, Michael 		11 	Howard Boys 		23:22.98
48 	McMahon, Patrick 	10 	Atholton Boys 		23:24.93
49 	Reagan, Tim 		10 	Howard Boys 		23:29.66
50 	Stoner, Joe 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		23:30.04
51 	Kropf, Ben 		9 	Hammond Boys 		23:31.21
52 	Pool, Dylan 		11 	Howard Boys 		23:32.84
53 	Feroe, Jackson 		9 	River Hill Boys 	23:33.47
54 	Lim, Danny 		11 	River Hill Boys 	23:34.34
55 	Zhan, James 		9 	River Hill Boys 	23:34.62
56 	Stellabuto, Richard 	12 	River Hill Boys 	23:34.91
57 	Banky, Matt 		10 	North Point Boys 	23:35.44
58 	Kim, Scott 		12 	River Hill Boys 	23:36.23
59 	Fernandez, Rafael 	11 	Howard Boys 		23:36.58
60 	McClellan, Andrew 	9 	Atholton Boys 		23:37.76
61 	Meier, Eric 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		23:38.07
62 	Blackmon, Eric 		12 	Howard Boys 		23:38.68
63 	Zohorsky, Matt 		11 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	23:40.44
64 	Crafton, Kirk 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		23:41.26
65 	Silk, Ryan 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		23:43.20
66 	Bank, Stephen 		12 	River Hill Boys 	23:44.19
67 	Lilly, Cameron 		10 	Centennial Boys 	23:46.12
68 	Deutschmann, Kyle 	9 	Atholton Boys 		23:47.93
69 	Mu, Scott 		12 	Centennial Boys 	23:50.88
70 	Richardson, Edward 	9 	Reservoir Boys 		23:51.21
71 	Whiting, Sean 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	23:56.52
72 	Aquino, Liam 		11 	Howard Boys 		23:58.99
73 	Risinger, Drew 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	23:59.31
74 	Geldof, Daniel 		9 	River Hill Boys 	24:01.05
75 	Hoffman, Derek 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		24:02.91
76 	Bogle, Ryan 		11 	Atholton Boys 		24:04.36
77 	Ivy, Cameron 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	24:05.54
78 	Bylis, Matthew 		9 	River Hill Boys 	24:06.21
79 	Shi, Daniel 		10 	River Hill Boys 	24:07.81
80 	Wollack, Edward 	9 	Atholton Boys 		24:09.97
81 	Lunder, Dillon 		9 	River Hill Boys 	24:10.63
82 	Trench, Russell 	10 	River Hill Boys 	24:10.88
83 	Aston, Brian 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		24:11.69
84 	Briggs, Chauncey 	10 	Atholton Boys 		24:13.79
85 	Derrenbacher, Tim 	11 	Glenelg Boys 		24:14.88
86 	Busam, Michael 		10 	Howard Boys 		24:16.53
87 	Case, Garret 		11 	Centennial Boys 	24:18.14
88 	Ang, Sam 		10 	Centennial Boys 	24:18.87
89 	Mun, Dan 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	24:19.40
90 	Dunagan, Brad 		10 	Centennial Boys 	24:21.94
91 	Harman, Ryan 		10 	Howard Boys 		24:22.33
92 	Hoekzema, Chad 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		24:25.47
93 	Staub, Derek 		10 	Centennial Boys 	24:28.06
94 	Zuchero, Matthew 	10 	River Hill Boys 	24:29.90
95 	Reid, Brandon 		12 	North Point Boys 	24:30.95
96 	Magnusen, Mark 		9 	South Carroll boys 	24:32.00
97 	Cooper, London 		9 	Atholton Boys 		24:34.00
98 	Kowtha, Srikanth 	10 	River Hill Boys 	24:36.65
99 	Baker, Kevin 		10 	Howard Boys 		24:39.78
100 	Battisti, Andrew 	10 	Hammond Boys 		24:41.74
101 	McAllister, Ted 	9 	Howard Boys 		24:42.12
102 	Wang, Jayson 		9 	Atholton Boys 		24:43.45
103 	Perdue, Joshua 		10 	Atholton Boys 		24:45.14
104 	Lafond, Joshua 		9 	South Carroll boys 	24:47.64
105 	Staggers, Theodis 	10 	North Point Boys 	24:48.97
106 	Chiriaco, James 	9 	North Point Boys 	24:49.45
107 	Tilva, Varun 		10 	River Hill Boys 	24:50.19
108 	Schekelhoff, Trevor 	10 	Atholton Boys 		24:50.20
109 	Wilkinson, Ryan 	9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	24:51.35
110 	Stasak, Kevin 		11 	Centennial Boys 	24:52.04
111 	Silverman, Jordan 	10 	Paint Branch Boys 	24:57.11
112 	Merther, Robert 	12 	Atholton Boys 		24:58.19
113 	Hsu, Corey 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	24:59.26
114 	Buzard, Matt 		9 	Hammond Boys 		25:00.86
115 	Krespan, Kyle 		10 	Paint Branch Boys 	25:01.17
116 	Bokalic, Micheal 	9 	Hammond Boys 		25:02.00
117 	Janiszewski, Anthony 	10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	25:02.44
118 	Wise, Christopher 	10 	Paint Branch Boys 	25:06.84
119 	Schmidt, Patrick 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	25:08.52
120 	Fugate, Collin 		11 	Centennial Boys 	25:09.21
121 	Davis, Peter 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		25:11.55
122 	Hippen, Tyler 		10 	Howard Boys 		25:13.64
123 	Dang, Kevin 		12 	Paint Branch Boys 	25:14.84
124 	Baruch, Mike 		10 	Centennial Boys 	25:15.79
125 	Rohner, Jason 		10 	River Hill Boys 	25:16.05
126 	Dahl, Nic 		11 	South Carroll boys 	25:16.78
127 	Kraft, Sam 		10 	Centennial Boys 	25:19.07
128 	Benton, Eric 		10 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	25:21.84
129 	Newell, Kevin 		10 	Howard Boys 		25:27.97
130 	Lee, Jonathan 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		25:30.80
131 	Milici, Joey 		9 	River Hill Boys 	25:32.00
132 	Yacynych, David 	9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	25:34.14
133 	Bottomley, Thomas 	9 	Atholton Boys 		25:35.74
134 	Bruns, Zach 		11 	Atholton Boys 		25:38.04
135 	Moore, Robert 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		25:38.34
136 	Nolte, Michael 		11 	Atholton Boys 		25:39.90
137 	Soop, Conor 		10 	Howard Boys 		25:44.50
138 	Malone, Will 		11 	Centennial Boys 	25:44.99
139 	Cain, Nicholas 		10 	Atholton Boys 		25:45.43
140 	Heron, Matt 		9 	Atholton Boys 		25:47.56
141 	Carter, Eric 		11 	Atholton Boys 		25:48.66
142 	Olver, Ian 		11 	Howard Boys 		25:50.21
143 	Reilly, Jay 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		25:51.76
144 	Winkert, Jonathan 	10 	River Hill Boys 	25:52.33
145 	Neerchal, Harsha 	9 	Centennial Boys 	25:52.89
146 	Shah, Neil 		10 	Atholton Boys 		25:54.42
147 	Kozlow, Matt 		10 	Atholton Boys 		26:03.14
148 	Cangialosi, Frank 	9 	Centennial Boys 	26:04.04
149 	Meyler, Jeremy 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:08.45
150 	Owens, Spencer 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:11.13
151 	Sicilia, Alex 		10 	Centennial Boys 	26:11.71
152 	Stewart, James 		10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:15.69
153 	Alta-Dakwa, Victor 	10 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:16.47
154 	Fitch, Giovanni 	10 	Century Boys 		26:17.90
155 	Bansleben, Kevin 	10 	Atholton Boys 		26:18.35
156 	Walker, Smith 		10 	Howard Boys 		26:18.67
157 	Cieri, Michael 		11 	Glenelg Boys 		26:19.44
158 	Bruns, Austin 		10 	Atholton Boys 		26:26.00
159 	Lannon, Sully 		9 	Howard Boys 		26:27.44
160 	Mayhew, Devin 		9 	River Hill Boys 	26:28.20
161 	Noppinger, Daniel 	10 	Atholton Boys 		26:32.47
162 	Tang, Pingfan 		9 	Centennial Boys 	26:33.55
163 	Petre, Konrad 		11 	Atholton Boys 		26:38.68
164 	Johnson, Matt 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:39.35
165 	Buck, Sam 		10 	South Carroll boys 	26:40.45
166 	Derrenbacher, Michael 	9 	Glenelg Boys 		26:44.01
167 	Suess, Ryan 		9 	Centennial Boys 	26:48.07
168 	Barbera, Dylan 		10 	Century Boys 		26:49.96
169 	Boone, Cory 		10 	Centennial Boys 	26:51.01
170 	Wilkinson, Steven 	12 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	26:54.28
171 	Watson, Andrew 		12 	Century Boys 		26:55.43
172 	Piorkowski, Adam 	11 	Glenelg Boys 		26:56.10
173 	Keller, Kyle 		11 	Howard Boys 		26:58.89
174 	Kraft, Tim 		10 	Centennial Boys 	27:03.73
175 	Schneider, Andrew 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	27:04.09
176 	Deegan, Brian 		10 	Glenelg Boys 		27:04.44
177 	Gomes, Yves 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	27:05.18
178 	Mori, Matt 		10 	North Point Boys 	27:05.67
179 	Qiu, Eric 		9 	River Hill Boys 	27:06.65
180 	Thompson, Jordan 	10 	Atholton Boys 		27:10.21
181 	Schiffer, David 	9 	Howard Boys 		27:11.37
182 	Savage, Austin 		9 	Centennial Boys 	27:12.56
183 	Moijueh, Harold 	10 	Atholton Boys 		27:12.92
184 	Barrett, Dan 		10 	Century Boys 		27:13.81
185 	Salazar, Jon 		10 	Atholton Boys 		27:14.31
186 	Wang, Mark 		12 	Howard Boys 		27:15.21
187 	Devamanoharon, Sanjeeve 9 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	27:15.59
188 	Leiter, Brian 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	27:20.90
189 	Pilla, Samuel 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	27:27.60


1  	32  	River Hill Boys  	
	2 	Lu, Owen 	21:24.99
	3 	Rosenstein, Justin 	21:44.64
	8 	Glass, Mark 	22:07.34
	9 	Hogue, Jonathan 	22:08.81
	10 	Hand, Chris 	22:23.14
	12 	Wang, Andy 	22:26.56
	13 	Silber, Michael 	22:30.37

2 	53 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	
	4 	Krippes, Eddie 	21:48.57
	7 	Coplin, John 	21:53.13
	11 	Tamburrino, Andrew 	22:24.27
	15 	Dombrowski, Bryan 	22:31.57
	16 	Naviasky, Andy 	22:33.81
	21 	FETZER, BRAD 	22:44.44
	22 	Malone, Luagh 	22:46.79

3 	90 	Glenelg Boys 	
	6 	MacDermott, Derry 	21:51.67
	14 	Goodwin, Stephen 	22:31.33
	20 	Baker, Mitchell 	22:43.23
	23 	Smit, Zack 	22:47.93
	27 	Gorey, Nathan 	22:59.60
	28 	Nichols, Andrew 	23:01.16
	33 	Tatum, Nathan 	23:05.49

4 	98 	Centennial Boys 	
	1 	Kearns, David 	21:06.19
	17 	Giuliana, Ben 	22:37.13
	25 	Seigel, Daniel 	22:53.95
	26 	Peck, Zach 	22:58.58
	29 	Jiang, Jeremy 	23:02.45
	30 	Giuliana, Vin 	23:03.64
	45 	Lilly, Cameron 	23:46.12

5 	120 	Howard Boys 	
	5 	Limon, Greg 	21:51.10
	18 	Taylor, Glen 	22:38.99
	31 	Eckart, Kevin 	23:03.92
	32 	Eakin, Daniel 	23:04.65
	34 	Hunt, John 	23:07.37
	37 	Green, Justin 	23:14.44
	39 	Diss, Paul 	23:17.03

6 	176 	Atholton Boys 	
	24 	Nellis, Christopher 	22:52.23
	35 	Maravi, Adam 	23:10.39
	36 	Batchik, J.D. 	23:12.34
	40 	Rasmussen, Tyler 	23:18.32
	41 	McMahon, Patrick 	23:24.93
	44 	McClellan, Andrew 	23:37.76
	46 	Deutschmann, Kyle 	23:47.93

7 	221 	Marriotts Ridge Boys 	
	19 	Miller, Cory 	22:42.07
	38 	Hernandez, Josh 	23:15.73
	47 	Whiting, Sean 	23:56.52
	55 	Hsu, Corey 	24:59.26
	62 	Benton, Eric 	25:21.84
	67 	Schneider, Andrew 	27:04.09
	71 	Devamanoharon, Sanjeeve 	27:15.59

8 	265 	North Point Boys 	
	43 	Banky, Matt 	23:35.44
	48 	Reid, Brandon 	24:30.95
	52 	Staggers, Theodis 	24:48.97
	53 	Chiriaco, James 	24:49.45
	69 	Mori, Matt 	27:05.67
	76 	Adams, Desmond 	28:04.61
	81 	Key, Andrew 	31:11.05

9 	286 	Hammond Boys 	
	42 	Kropf, Ben 	23:31.21
	50 	Battisti, Andrew 	24:41.74
	56 	Buzard, Matt 	25:00.86
	58 	Bokalic, Micheal 	25:02.00
	80 	Heinricks, Tom 	30:25.58

10 	298 	Paint Branch Boys 	
	54 	Silverman, Jordan 	24:57.11
	57 	Krespan, Kyle 	25:01.17
	59 	Wise, Christopher 	25:06.84
	60 	Dang, Kevin 	25:14.84
	68 	Gomes, Yves 	27:05.18
	72 	Leiter, Brian 	27:20.90
	73 	Pilla, Samuel 	27:27.60

11 	302 	South Carroll boys 	
	49 	Magnusen, Mark 	24:32.00
	51 	Lafond, Joshua 	24:47.64
	61 	Dahl, Nic 	25:16.78
	64 	Buck, Sam 	26:40.45
	77 	Landsman, Matthew 	28:16.44
	78 	Aznar, Jacob 	28:28.16
	79 	Sturm, Nick 	28:30.59

12 	338 	Century Boys 	
	63 	Fitch, Giovanni 	26:17.90
	65 	Barbera, Dylan 	26:49.96
	66 	Watson, Andrew 	26:55.43
	70 	Barrett, Dan 	27:13.81
	74 	Reeser, Nate 	27:53.98
	75 	Harrison, Cody 	27:59.75
190 	Riley, Jack 		10 	Howard Boys 		27:27.94
191 	St. Denis, Kiernan 	9 	Howard Boys 		27:28.61
192 	Kim, Michael 		9 	River Hill Boys 	27:29.18
193 	Ross, Jalen 		10 	Atholton Boys 		27:30.54
194 	Pham, Daniel 		9 	Atholton Boys 		27:36.64
195 	Owen, Isaac 		10 	Howard Boys 		27:39.34
196 	Reeser, Nate 		9 	Century Boys 		27:53.98
197 	Jiang, Robin 		12 	Centennial Boys 	27:58.50
198 	Duvall, Adam 		11 	Howard Boys 		27:58.75
199 	Harrison, Cody 		10 	Century Boys 		27:59.75
200 	Adams, Desmond 		11 	North Point Boys 	28:04.61
201 	Kasprzyk, Ryan 		12 	Reservoir Boys 		28:10.94
202 	Landsman, Matthew 	9 	South Carroll boys 	28:16.44
203 	Astran, Zachary 	9 	Glenelg Boys 		28:17.33
204 	Chadwick, Andrew 	11 	Howard Boys 		28:21.17
205 	Denhard, Graham 	12 	Howard Boys 		28:23.90
206 	Aznar, Jacob 		11 	South Carroll boys 	28:28.16
207 	Sturm, Nick 		9 	South Carroll boys 	28:30.59
208 	Thompson, Jacob 	9 	Atholton Boys 		28:36.02
209 	Nguyen, David 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	29:07.48
210 	Lee, Jae Wun 		9 	Mt. Hebron Boys 	29:14.11
211 	Pekala, Mike 		10 	Centennial Boys 	29:16.31
212 	Fernandes, Mathew 	11 	Paint Branch Boys 	29:29.45
213 	Wolde, Mikias 		11 	Paint Branch Boys 	29:31.54
214 	Han, Edward 		10 	Paint Branch Boys 	29:31.93
215 	Obremski, Stephen 	10 	South Carroll boys 	30:13.08
216 	Hawse, Evan 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		30:21.38
217 	Heinricks, Tom 		10 	Hammond Boys 		30:25.58
218 	Schmit, Andrew 		9 	River Hill Boys 	31:03.44
219 	Key, Andrew 		10 	North Point Boys 	31:11.05
220 	Anderson, James 	12 	North Point Boys 	31:15.04
221 	Gulotta, Matthew 	9 	South Carroll boys 	31:34.04
222 	Forman, Sam 		9 	Glenelg Boys 		31:43.60
223 	Wickenheiser, Kyle 	12 	Howard Boys 		32:02.05
224 	Bates, Tyler 		9 	Howard Boys 		32:24.06
225 	Naik, Kunal 		10 	Atholton Boys 		32:39.34
226 	Whaley, Trevor 		9 	North Point Boys 	36:18.47
227 	Wang, Daniel 		9 	River Hill Boys 	36:38.93



1  	Linde, Maura  		10  	Century Girls  		19:38.70
2 	Demaree, Anna 		10 	River Hill Girls 	20:07.79
3 	Ricaurte, Maeve 	12 	Glenelg Country School	20:12.36
4 	Yep, Becky 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	20:18.04
5 	Sykes, Rachel 		12 	South Carroll girls 	20:39.15
6 	Harman, Katie 		12 	River Hill Girls 	20:52.48
7 	Dearie, Allie 		10 	Century Girls 		21:21.41
8 	Lawrence, Payton 	10 	River Hill Girls 	21:23.20
9 	Joseph, Olivia 		10 	Cetennnial Girls 	21:28.76
10 	Harman, Kelsey 		12 	River Hill Girls 	21:36.59
11 	Lang, Tiffany 		9 	Oakland Mills Girls 	21:37.17
12 	Adejumo, Hollie 	9 	Howard Girls 		21:37.36
13 	Auth, Kendall 		10 	River Hill Girls 	21:46.93
14 	O'Brien, Casey 		11 	Annapolis Girls 	21:49.87
15 	McGovern, Kirsten 	11 	Century Girls 		22:14.98
16 	Wang, Alex Shiqi 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	22:18.97
17 	Studt, Madeline 	9 	Howard Girls 		22:34.24
18 	Casem, Catherine 	10 	Century Girls 		22:37.28
19 	Sturgill, Ashley 	11 	Northeast Girls 	22:42.27
20 	Roenigk, Emily 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	22:47.18
21 	Heneghan, Meghan 	10 	River Hill Girls 	22:54.85
22 	Boone, Sara 		12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	23:09.49
23 	Kimble, Liz 		12 	Oakland Mills Girls 	23:10.35
24 	Schumm, Becky 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	23:10.63
25 	Taylor, Kirby 		10 	Glenelg Girls 		23:12.31
26 	Morse, Molly 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	23:16.37
27 	Swensen, Kelsey 	12 	Annapolis Girls 	23:19.14
28 	Quigg, Ellyn 		12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	23:21.19
29 	Thumel, Julia 		11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	23:21.94
30 	Mansbach, Shana 	11 	Atholton Girls 		23:22.53
31 	Todd, Katie 		9 	Century Girls 		23:24.77
32 	Peterman, Emily 	11 	Glenelg Country School  23:26.87
33 	Appel, Kate 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	23:27.61
34 	Gehrdes, Katie 		9 	Annapolis Girls 	23:28.86
35 	Malczyn, Angela 	12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	23:29.36
36 	Medoff, Olivia 		10 	Wilde Lake Girls 	23:31.40
37 	Seelaus, Alicia 	12 	River Hill Girls 	23:34.88
38 	Gibson, Alyse 		10 	Reservoir Girls 	23:39.52
39 	Dickens, Keri 		11 	Howard Girls 		23:41.58
40 	Beane, Erin 		11 	Century Girls 		23:43.20
41 	Johnson, Jessica 	11 	South Carroll girls 	23:57.97
42 	Olszewski, Emily 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	23:58.66
43 	Tennyson, Julia 	12 	South Carroll girls 	23:59.94
44 	Danker, Rebecca 	10 	Howard Girls 		24:04.64
45 	Smith, Verkia 		9 	North Point Girls 	24:05.24
46 	Goodman, Alice 		12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:06.75
47 	DiAntonio, Lindsey 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	24:07.93
48 	Kouroupis, Sara 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	24:10.26
49 	Ryan, Rachel 		10 	Cetennnial Girls 	24:14.59
50 	Davidson Wolf, Leah 	11 	Oakland Mills Girls 	24:16.84
51 	Nolte, Mary 		12 	Atholton Girls 		24:19.12
52 	Geimer, Montana 	10 	Annapolis Girls 	24:19.41
53 	Shulder, Rachel 	12 	Oakland Mills Girls 	24:26.37
54 	Guinn, Alex 		12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	24:27.84
55 	Wieber, Beth Anne 	11 	Century Girls 		24:33.47
56 	Fritz, Melanie 		12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	24:34.36
57 	Grant, Anna 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	24:47.05
58 	Zaghab, Soriayah 	11 	Reservoir Girls 	24:47.90
59 	Scott, Sjonya 		9 	Long Reach Girls 	24:48.22
60 	Wiley, Ariana 		12 	North Point Girls 	24:51.39
61 	Miller, Nika 		12 	North Point Girls 	24:53.81
62 	Swanhart, Lanie 	9 	Glenelg Girls 		25:00.14
63 	Govatos, Katie 		9 	Annapolis Girls 	25:00.95
64 	Lazas, Laura 		11 	Atholton Girls 		25:02.60
65 	Henry, Maddie 		10 	Glenelg Girls 		25:02.85
66 	Kaiser, Alyssa 		10 	Atholton Girls 		25:03.42
67 	Koh, Hannah 		10 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	25:04.37
68 	Stout, Katherine 	12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	25:06.63
69 	Chisolm, Caroline 	9 	Oakland Mills Girls 	25:07.28
70 	Kappe, MacKenzie 	10 	South Carroll girls 	25:08.15
71 	Righter, Louise 	11 	Atholton Girls 		25:08.98
72 	Spence, Mariah 		12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	25:09.60
73 	Vanagas, Nicole 	11 	Long Reach Girls 	25:09.88
74 	Campanile, Natalie 	12 	Glenelg Girls 		25:10.48
75 	Bevans, Carolyn 	9 	Wilde Lake Girls 	25:11.41
76 	McGrann, Sage 		9 	Howard Girls 		25:12.20
77 	Cooper, Rachel 		12 	Reservoir Girls 	25:15.41
78 	Juras, Erica 		12 	Annapolis Girls 	25:23.19
79 	Abro, Alyssa 		10 	North Point Girls 	25:26.47
80 	Hall, Shannon 		11 	North Point Girls 	25:35.68
81 	Albertini, Kate 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:41.35
82 	Boggs, Elizabeth 	12 	North Point Girls 	25:44.54
83 	Rowe, Kerri 		9 	South Carroll girls 	25:55.92
84 	Keesee, Megan 		10 	McDonough Girls 	26:02.00
85 	Meneses, Gabriela 	10 	McDonough Girls 	26:03.79
86 	Rau, Marie 		12 	Howard Girls 		26:06.89
87 	O'Malley, Megan 	9 	Howard Girls 		26:09.24
88 	Wilson, Dalyce 		12 	Oakland Mills Girls 	26:12.09
89 	Mackey, Elizabeth 	12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	26:20.87
90 	Lockatell, Jessica 	12 	South Carroll girls 	26:24.81
91 	Nolan, Lindsey 		11 	Glenelg Girls 		26:29.75
92 	McCormick, Christyna 	12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:30.01
93 	Estes, Bridgett 	11 	South Carroll girls 	26:42.90
94 	Helman, Andrea 		9 	Glenelg Girls 		27:07.23
95 	Lord, Sarah 		10 	Cetennnial Girls 	27:07.37
96 	Blackwell, Kaitlin 	10 	Atholton Girls 		27:11.16
97 	Dumler, Christine 	12 	Glenelg Girls 		27:26.51
98 	Celano, Emma 		12 	Atholton Girls 		28:36.94
99 	Blake, Stevie 		11 	Northeast Girls 	28:40.65
100 	Hart, Shannon 		12 	Oakland Mills Girls 	28:45.45
101 	Hartshorn, Katie 	10 	McDonough Girls 	29:25.54
102 	Brown, Alicia 		9 	Bell Multicultural  	29:39.16
103 	Russell, Sharnette 	9 	Bell Multicultural 	30:03.04
104 	Muschette, Renee 	11 	McDonough Girls 	31:29.77
105 	Flowers, Chelsea 	12 	McDonough Girls 	31:49.90
106 	Flowers, Chieva 	11 	McDonough Girls 	32:00.37
107 	Anlage, April 		9 	Reservoir Girls 	32:38.30
108 	King, Shari 		10 	Bell Multicultural 	33:49.09
109 	Durrah, Breana 		10 	McDonough Girls 	41:33.25


1  	35  	River Hill Girls  	
	2 	Demaree, Anna 	20:07.79
	5 	Harman, Katie 	20:52.48
	7 	Lawrence, Payton 	21:23.20
	9 	Harman, Kelsey 	21:36.59
	12 	Auth, Kendall 	21:46.93
	19 	Heneghan, Meghan 	22:54.85
	34 	Seelaus, Alicia 	23:34.88

2 	67 	Century Girls 	
	1 	Linde, Maura 	19:38.70
	6 	Dearie, Allie 	21:21.41
	14 	McGovern, Kirsten 	22:14.98
	17 	Casem, Catherine 	22:37.28
	29 	Todd, Katie 	23:24.77
	36 	Beane, Erin 	23:43.20
	51 	Wieber, Beth Anne 	24:33.47

3 	99 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	
	3 	Yep, Becky 	20:18.04
	18 	Roenigk, Emily 	22:47.18
	22 	Schumm, Becky 	23:10.63
	26 	Quigg, Ellyn 	23:21.19
	30 	Appel, Kate 	23:27.61
	32 	Malczyn, Angela 	23:29.36
	42 	Goodman, Alice 	24:06.75

4 	150 	Cetennnial Girls 	
	8 	Joseph, Olivia 	21:28.76
	15 	Wang, Alex Shiqi 	22:18.97
	38 	Olszewski, Emily 	23:58.66
	44 	Kouroupis, Sara 	24:10.26
	45 	Ryan, Rachel 	24:14.59
	73 	Albertini, Kate 	25:41.35
	87 	Lord, Sarah 	27:07.37

5 	171 	Howard Girls 	
	11 	Adejumo, Hollie 	21:37.36
	16 	Studt, Madeline 	22:34.24
	35 	Dickens, Keri 	23:41.58
	40 	Danker, Rebecca 	24:04.64
	69 	McGrann, Sage 	25:12.20
	78 	Rau, Marie 	26:06.89
	79 	O'Malley, Megan 	26:09.24

6 	174 	Annapolis Girls 	
	13 	O'Brien, Casey 	21:49.87
	25 	Swensen, Kelsey 	23:19.14
	31 	Gehrdes, Katie 	23:28.86
	48 	Geimer, Montana 	24:19.41
	57 	Govatos, Katie 	25:00.95
	70 	Juras, Erica 	25:23.19

7 	182 	Wilde Lake Girls 	
	20 	Boone, Sara 	23:09.49
	27 	Thumel, Julia 	23:21.94
	33 	Medoff, Olivia 	23:31.40
	50 	Guinn, Alex 	24:27.84
	52 	Fritz, Melanie 	24:34.36
	68 	Bevans, Carolyn 	25:11.41
	81 	Mackey, Elizabeth 	26:20.87

8 	189 	Oakland Mills Girls 	
	10 	Lang, Tiffany 	21:37.17
	21 	Kimble, Liz 	23:10.35
	46 	Davidson Wolf, Leah 	24:16.84
	49 	Shulder, Rachel 	24:26.37
	63 	Chisolm, Caroline 	25:07.28
	80 	Wilson, Dalyce 	26:12.09
	91 	Hart, Shannon 	28:45.45

9 	219 	South Carroll girls 	
	4 	Sykes, Rachel 	20:39.15
	37 	Johnson, Jessica 	23:57.97
	39 	Tennyson, Julia 	23:59.94
	64 	Kappe, MacKenzie 	25:08.15
	75 	Rowe, Kerri 	25:55.92
	82 	Lockatell, Jessica 	26:24.81
	85 	Estes, Bridgett 	26:42.90

10 	243 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	
	24 	Morse, Molly 	23:16.37
	43 	DiAntonio, Lindsey 	24:07.93
	53 	Grant, Anna 	24:47.05
	61 	Koh, Hannah 	25:04.37
	62 	Stout, Katherine 	25:06.63
	66 	Spence, Mariah 	25:09.60
	84 	McCormick, Christyna 	26:30.01

11 	258 	Atholton Girls 	
	28 	Mansbach, Shana 	23:22.53
	47 	Nolte, Mary 	24:19.12
	58 	Lazas, Laura 	25:02.60
	60 	Kaiser, Alyssa 	25:03.42
	65 	Righter, Louise 	25:08.98
	88 	Blackwell, Kaitlin 	27:11.16
	90 	Celano, Emma 	28:36.94

12 	288 	Glenelg Girls 	
	23 	Taylor, Kirby 	23:12.31
	56 	Swanhart, Lanie 	25:00.14
	59 	Henry, Maddie 	25:02.85
	67 	Campanile, Natalie 	25:10.48
	83 	Nolan, Lindsey 	26:29.75
	86 	Helman, Andrea 	27:07.23
	89 	Dumler, Christine 	27:26.51

13 	293 	North Point Girls 	
	41 	Smith, Verkia 	24:05.24
	54 	Wiley, Ariana 	24:51.39
	55 	Miller, Nika 	24:53.81
	71 	Abro, Alyssa 	25:26.47
	72 	Hall, Shannon 	25:35.68
	74 	Boggs, Elizabeth 	25:44.54

14 	432 	McDonough Girls 	
	76 	Keesee, Megan 	26:02.00
	77 	Meneses, Gabriela 	26:03.79
	92 	Hartshorn, Katie 	29:25.54
	93 	Muschette, Renee 	31:29.77
	94 	Flowers, Chelsea 	31:49.90
	95 	Flowers, Chieva 	32:00.37
	96 	Durrah, Breana 	41:33.25


1  	Scott, Jamie  		12  	River Hill Girls  	23:09.53
2 	Michel, Victoria 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	23:35.35
3 	Carbary, Rachel 	11 	River Hill Girls 	23:37.87
4 	Ball, Maria 		12 	River Hill Girls 	24:00.36
5 	Geoghan, Erin 		10 	River Hill Girls 	24:10.37
6 	Lamana, Allison 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	24:18.05
7 	McGinnis, Annika 	10 	Wilde Lake Girls 	24:18.39
8 	Vo, Olivia 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:22.28
9 	King, Jennifer 		11 	River Hill Girls 	24:31.50
10 	Sullivan, Kelley 	10 	River Hill Girls 	24:34.37
11 	Lechmann, Megan 	10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:35.13
12 	Curran, Cara 		12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:38.76
13 	Pick, Justine 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:41.34
14 	Burnett, MacKenzie 	10 	Wilde Lake Girls 	24:42.84
15 	Tiburzi, Olivia 	10 	Century Girls 		24:47.87
16 	Briscoe, Shavon 	11 	North Point Girls 	24:48.17
17 	Mcintyre, Riley 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	24:49.34
18 	Brun, Vickie 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	24:52.46
19 	Boone, Emma 		9 	Wilde Lake Girls 	24:59.79
20 	Ricaurte, Dierdre 	9 	Glenelg Country School	25:00.63
21 	Broderick, Victoria 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:02.14
22 	Laux, Erika 		10 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	25:04.11
23 	Schofield, Kelly 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:11.24
24 	Giuliana, Taylor 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:11.54
25 	Wilson, Colleen 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:21.88
26 	Malkin, Abigail 	9 	Wilde Lake Girls 	25:27.84
27 	Schnorf, Christi 	9 	Wilde Lake Girls 	25:30.67
28 	Pekala, Stephanie 	9 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:31.34
29 	Schofield, Katie 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:32.90
30 	Akhtar, Sandia 		9 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:35.96
31 	Johnson, Angie 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	25:41.73
32 	Lingg, Jennifer 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:44.79
33 	Kojzar, Jocelyn 	10 	River Hill Girls 	25:50.24
34 	Paternoga, Maria 	11 	River Hill Girls 	25:50.85
35 	Patterson, Abby 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	25:51.94
36 	Larkin, Rachel 		10 	Century Girls 		25:52.25
37 	Shah, Mansi 		10 	Paint Branch Girls 	25:55.24
38 	Lang, Beth 		9 	Century Girls 		25:55.93
39 	Fisher, Cara 		11 	River Hill Girls 	26:09.93
40 	Tomaszewski, Corinne 	11 	Howard Girls 		26:19.15
41 	Berry, Karen 		10 	Wilde Lake Girls 	26:21.03
42 	Stang, Sarah 		10 	Glenelg Girls 		26:23.92
43 	Olson, Paige 		9 	Century Girls 		26:24.93
44 	Salazar, Jacquie 	11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	26:30.19
45 	Bonaro, Kaitlin 	9 	North Point Girls 	26:30.56
46 	Hartman, Mary 		10 	Century Girls 		26:30.99
47 	Roberts, Julie 		9 	Century Girls 		26:31.29
48 	McVey, Tara 		12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:35.54
49 	Williams, Imani 	10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	26:36.58
50 	Ogden, Katelyn 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:47.83
51 	Olk, Christina 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:50.86
52 	Jones, Rachel 		10 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:55.56
53 	Martin, Michelle 	11 	Glenelg Girls 		26:59.88
54 	Gonlin, Vanessa 	11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	27:02.61
55 	Bishop, Carrie 		11 	Glenelg Girls 		27:06.91
56 	Allston, Bryn 		10 	North Point Girls 	27:13.00
57 	Jordan, Maya 		11 	River Hill Girls 	27:14.04
58 	Barnhouse, Amy 		12 	Howard Girls 		27:14.34
59 	Golian, Jen 		11 	Century Girls 		27:16.55
60 	Trovillion, Tory 	11 	Glenelg Girls 		27:22.54
61 	Corbett, Kirian 	11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	27:30.69
62 	Greene, Jordan 		11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:31.15
63 	Pool, Kelly 		9 	Howard Girls 		27:33.35
64 	Yi, Sabina 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	27:34.60
65 	Neuhaus, Erika 		9 	Glenelg Girls 		27:35.64
66 	Ostergaard, Elise 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	27:37.85
67 	Carter, Chelsea 	11 	Howard Girls 		27:40.72
68 	Duffy, Sara 		11 	South Carroll girls 	27:42.24
69 	Pitney, Brielle 	9 	Glenelg Girls 		27:43.10
70 	Law, Shamere 		9 	Oakland Mills Girls 	27:45.07
71 	Kolb, Stephanie 	10 	Century Girls 		27:49.17
72 	Stewart, Kelsey 	9 	Howard Girls 		27:50.04
73 	Farace, Andrea 		11 	Paint Branch Girls 	27:50.57
74 	Newell, Rebecca 	9 	Howard Girls 		27:57.32
75 	Adams, Sara 		10 	Paint Branch Girls 	27:58.28
76 	Coleman, Naomi 		10 	North Point Girls 	28:00.22
77 	Shelton, Beverly 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	28:01.24
78 	Mooney, Lauren 		10 	Atholton Girls 		28:05.84
79 	Chilcoat, Laura 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	28:19.17
80 	Lake, Lauren 		12 	Glenelg Girls 		28:27.54
81 	LeCompte, Emily 	11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	28:30.87
82 	Barkley, Kimmie 	11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	28:32.31
83 	Doss, Sarah 		10 	Century Girls 		28:32.94
84 	Ferraro, Samantha 	12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	28:33.31
85 	Neral, Dannie 		10 	Century Girls 		28:39.65
86 	Wright, Laura 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	28:45.24
87 	King, Holly 		12 	Atholton Girls 		28:51.55
88 	David, Jenna 		12 	Howard Girls 		28:56.46
89 	Beres, Krystal 		12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	28:58.84
90 	Harrison, Emma 		9 	Century Girls 		29:00.63
91 	Albal, Meghan 		11 	Glenelg Girls 		29:07.10
92 	Gentry, Lacy 		12 	Glenelg Girls 		29:08.25
93 	Osborne, Amalia 	12 	North Point Girls 	29:09.94
94 	Gordon, Christina 	10 	Glenelg Girls 		29:10.72
95 	English, Sarah 		12 	Howard Girls 		29:11.33
96 	Spurlock, Danielle 	11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	29:41.44
97 	Blasak, Natalie 	12 	Long Reach Girls 	29:42.42
98 	Rolla, Casey 		11 	Glenelg Girls 		29:43.40
99 	Chander, Anjali 	9 	Atholton Girls 		29:46.32
100 	Sykes, Sarah 		10 	South Carroll girls 	29:47.52
101 	Hackney, Camille 	12 	Glenelg Country School 	29:49.35
102 	Forte, Kasey 		11 	Howard Girls 		30:17.44
103 	Bartock, Laura 		12 	South Carroll girls 	30:18.59
104 	Vienneau, Hana 		9 	Century Girls 		30:26.35
105 	Giron, Esther 		9 	Paint Branch Girls 	32:04.63
106 	Antulov, Chloe 		9 	South Carroll girls 	32:13.50
107 	Cyrana, Melissa 	12 	Long Reach Girls 	32:25.80
108 	Shyong, Nicole 		11 	Atholton Girls 		32:58.34
109 	Williams, Makia 	9 	North Point Girls 	33:00.77
110 	Zimmerman, Nicole 	11 	Atholton Girls 		33:14.87
111 	Johnson, Kayla 		9 	Atholton Girls 		34:04.86
112 	Williamson, Amber 	9 	Atholton Girls 		34:09.74
113 	Okonofua, Sandra 	11 	Paint Branch Girls 	34:34.24
114 	Rickert, Michelle 	12 	North Point Girls 	35:01.71
115 	Fearing, Alexis 	10 	Paint Branch Girls 	35:22.18
116 	Brown, Cynphony 	10 	North Point Girls 	38:31.18


1  	22  	River Hill Girls  	
	1 	Scott, Jamie 	23:09.53
	3 	Carbary, Rachel 	23:37.87
	4 	Ball, Maria 	24:00.36
	5 	Geoghan, Erin 	24:10.37
	9 	King, Jennifer 	24:31.50
	10 	Sullivan, Kelley 	24:34.37
	28 	Kojzar, Jocelyn 	25:50.24

2 	62 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	
	8 	Vo, Olivia 	24:22.28
	11 	Lechmann, Megan 	24:35.13
	12 	Curran, Cara 	24:38.76
	13 	Pick, Justine 	24:41.34
	18 	Brun, Vickie 	24:52.46
	27 	Johnson, Angie 	25:41.73
	36 	Salazar, Jacquie 	26:30.19

3 	67 	Cetennnial Girls 	
	2 	Michel, Victoria 	23:35.35
	6 	Lamana, Allison 	24:18.05
	17 	Mcintyre, Riley 	24:49.34
	20 	Broderick, Victoria 	25:02.14
	22 	Schofield, Kelly 	25:11.24
	23 	Giuliana, Taylor 	25:11.54
	24 	Wilson, Colleen 	25:21.88

4 	91 	Wilde Lake Girls 	
	7 	McGinnis, Annika 	24:18.39
	14 	Burnett, MacKenzie 	24:42.84
	19 	Boone, Emma 	24:59.79
	25 	Malkin, Abigail 	25:27.84
	26 	Schnorf, Christi 	25:30.67
	33 	Berry, Karen 	26:21.03
	45 	Gonlin, Vanessa 	27:02.61

5 	148 	Century Girls 	
	15 	Tiburzi, Olivia 	24:47.87
	29 	Larkin, Rachel 	25:52.25
	31 	Lang, Beth 	25:55.93
	35 	Olson, Paige 	26:24.93
	38 	Hartman, Mary 	26:30.99
	39 	Roberts, Julie 	26:31.29
	49 	Golian, Jen 	27:16.55

6 	187 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	
	21 	Laux, Erika 	25:04.11
	40 	McVey, Tara 	26:35.54
	41 	Ogden, Katelyn 	26:47.83
	42 	Olk, Christina 	26:50.86
	43 	Jones, Rachel 	26:55.56
	52 	Yi, Sabina 	27:34.60
	54 	Ostergaard, Elise 	27:37.85

7 	227 	Glenelg Girls 	
	34 	Stang, Sarah 	26:23.92
	44 	Martin, Michelle 	26:59.88
	46 	Bishop, Carrie 	27:06.91
	50 	Trovillion, Tory 	27:22.54
	53 	Neuhaus, Erika 	27:35.64
	56 	Pitney, Brielle 	27:43.10
	63 	Lake, Lauren 	28:27.54

8 	227 	North Point Girls 	
	16 	Briscoe, Shavon 	24:48.17
	37 	Bonaro, Kaitlin 	26:30.56
	47 	Allston, Bryn 	27:13.00
	61 	Coleman, Naomi 	28:00.22
	66 	Osborne, Amalia 	29:09.94
	70 	Williams, Makia 	33:00.77
	75 	Rickert, Michelle 	35:01.71

9 	243 	Howard Girls 	
	32 	Tomaszewski, Corinne 	26:19.15
	48 	Barnhouse, Amy 	27:14.34
	51 	Pool, Kelly 	27:33.35
	55 	Carter, Chelsea 	27:40.72
	57 	Stewart, Kelsey 	27:50.04
	59 	Newell, Rebecca 	27:57.32
	65 	David, Jenna 	28:56.46

10 	290 	Paint Branch Girls 	
	30 	Shah, Mansi 	25:55.24
	58 	Farace, Andrea 	27:50.57
	60 	Adams, Sara 	27:58.28
	68 	Giron, Esther 	32:04.63
	74 	Okonofua, Sandra 	34:34.24
	76 	Fearing, Alexis 	35:22.18

11 	333 	Atholton Girls 	
	62 	Mooney, Lauren 	28:05.84
	64 	King, Holly 	28:51.55
	67 	Chander, Anjali 	29:46.32
	69 	Shyong, Nicole 	32:58.34
	71 	Zimmerman, Nicole 	33:14.87
	72 	Johnson, Kayla 	34:04.86
	73 	Williamson, Amber 	34:09.74


1  	Blodgett, Meghan  	9  	Glenelg Girls  		25:51.09
2 	Meyers, Jessica 	9 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	25:52.25
3 	Chung, Dani 		11 	Century Girls 		26:13.18
4 	Knauff, Lauren 		11 	River Hill Girls 	26:24.87
5 	Staines, Sylvie 	9 	River Hill Girls 	26:27.56
6 	Malone, Margaux 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	26:33.97
7 	Wetzel, Ellen 		11 	River Hill Girls 	26:38.84
8 	Colgan, Melanie 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	26:39.63
9 	Collins, Mary Clare 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:46.64
10 	Mitchell, Alyssa 	9 	Cetennnial Girls 	26:48.84
11 	Dvornicky, Rachel 	9 	Cetennnial Girls 	26:53.72
12 	McAuliffe, Christina 	10 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	26:54.07
13 	Andersen, Katie 	9 	River Hill Girls 	26:55.25
14 	Kuo, Grace 		10 	Cetennnial Girls 	26:57.51
15 	Lisiewski, Kathy 	12 	Cetennnial Girls 	27:09.32
16 	Heckman, Julian 	10 	Cetennnial Girls 	27:10.27
17 	Tian, Margaret 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:10.66
18 	Lee, Amy 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:12.14
19 	Grove, Sara 		12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:23.07
20 	Malczyn, Maria 		9 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:23.30
21 	St. George, Kara 	10 	River Hill Girls 	27:39.65
22 	Kwon, Stephanie 	10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	27:59.48
23 	Boczon, Clare 		10 	Cetennnial Girls 	28:02.72
24 	Lutts, Morgan 		10 	Glenelg Girls 		28:19.66
25 	Staines, Isabelle 	9 	River Hill Girls 	28:23.22
26 	Beall, Asa 		9 	Century Girls 		28:29.60
27 	Naviasky, Emily 	11 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	28:30.73
28 	Dannelly, Hanna 	10 	River Hill Girls 	28:38.13
29 	Arvanitidis, Effie 	10 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	28:38.94
30 	Pindell, Katie 		10 	Glenelg Girls 		28:39.29
31 	Norton, Julie 		11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	28:42.59
32 	Smith, Abby 		9 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	28:45.90
33 	Schumacher, Jodie 	9 	River Hill Girls 	28:48.28
34 	Kitterman, Sylvia 	9 	River Hill Girls 	28:52.73
35 	Gaasch, Kathryn 	11 	River Hill Girls 	29:42.28
36 	Fu, Betsy 		9 	River Hill Girls 	29:45.52
37 	Settle, Alicia 		9 	River Hill Girls 	30:11.49
38 	Gantt, Rachel 		11 	River Hill Girls 	30:34.60
39 	Tunson, Shayla 		12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	30:35.95
40 	Rossomondo, Christina 	10 	Glenelg Girls 		30:36.26
41 	Thompson, Kelly 	11 	Wilde Lake Girls 	30:42.99
42 	Crocker, Katie 		12 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	30:43.37
43 	Hogenson, Kelly 	9 	River Hill Girls 	30:54.35
44 	McDonald, Bridget 	10 	Glenelg Girls 		30:59.88
45 	Bull, Nicole 		9 	Century Girls 		31:00.54
46 	Pan, Emily 		10 	River Hill Girls 	31:16.94
47 	Bouknight, Bianca 	12 	Wilde Lake Girls 	31:18.33
48 	Lieberman, Kathryn 	9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	31:20.40
49 	Simpson, Mary 		9 	Cetennnial Girls 	31:22.73
50 	Savage, Brooke 		9 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	31:25.55
51 	Krebs, Molly 		12 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	31:28.33
52 	Chinery, Erin 		10 	Century Girls 		31:30.34
53 	Norris, Nicole 		10 	River Hill Girls 	31:37.49
54 	Shea, Noelle 		9 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	31:49.84
55 	Milby, Sarah 		12 	Century Girls 		31:59.81
56 	Stevens, Marina 	10 	Century Girls 		33:05.57
57 	Williams, Samantha 	9 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	33:19.51
58 	Holocker, Allison 	10 	Century Girls 		33:59.81
59 	Conahan, Megan 		10 	Century Girls 		34:09.90
60 	Perry-Mardis, Caylyn 	9 	Wilde Lake Girls 	34:55.28
61 	Riley, Kellie 		11 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	35:14.82
62 	Lee, April 		10 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	37:10.48
63 	Sparks, Sarah 		10 	Century Girls 		37:58.64


1  	49  	Cetennnial Girls  	
	6 	Malone, Margaux 	26:33.97
	8 	Colgan, Melanie 	26:39.63
	10 	Mitchell, Alyssa 	26:48.84
	11 	Dvornicky, Rachel 	26:53.72
	14 	Kuo, Grace 	26:57.51
	15 	Lisiewski, Kathy 	27:09.32
	16 	Heckman, Julian 	27:10.27

2 	50 	River Hill Girls 	
	4 	Knauff, Lauren 	26:24.87
	5 	Staines, Sylvie 	26:27.56
	7 	Wetzel, Ellen 	26:38.84
	13 	Andersen, Katie 	26:55.25
	21 	St. George, Kara 	27:39.65
	24 	Staines, Isabelle 	28:23.22
	27 	Dannelly, Hanna 	28:38.13

3 	76 	Mt. Hebron Girls 	
	2 	Meyers, Jessica 	25:52.25
	17 	Tian, Margaret 	27:10.66
	18 	Lee, Amy 	27:12.14
	19 	Grove, Sara 	27:23.07
	20 	Malczyn, Maria 	27:23.30
	22 	Kwon, Stephanie 	27:59.48
	26 	Naviasky, Emily 	28:30.73

4 	119 	Glenelg Girls 	
	1 	Blodgett, Meghan 	25:51.09
	23 	Lutts, Morgan 	28:19.66
	29 	Pindell, Katie 	28:39.29
	32 	Rossomondo, Christina 	30:36.26
	34 	McDonald, Bridget 	30:59.88

5 	124 	Marriotts Ridge Girls 	
	9 	Collins, Mary Clare 	26:46.64
	12 	McAuliffe, Christina 	26:54.07
	28 	Arvanitidis, Effie 	28:38.94
	37 	Lieberman, Kathryn 	31:20.40
	38 	Krebs, Molly 	31:28.33
	40 	Shea, Noelle 	31:49.84
	45 	Riley, Kellie 	35:14.82

6 	143 	Century Girls 	
	3 	Chung, Dani 	26:13.18
	25 	Beall, Asa 	28:29.60
	35 	Bull, Nicole 	31:00.54
	39 	Chinery, Erin 	31:30.34
	41 	Milby, Sarah 	31:59.81
	42 	Stevens, Marina 	33:05.57
	43 	Holocker, Allison 	33:59.81

7 	174 	Wilde Lake Girls 	
	30 	Norton, Julie 	28:42.59
	31 	Tunson, Shayla 	30:35.95
	33 	Thompson, Kelly 	30:42.99
	36 	Bouknight, Bianca 	31:18.33
	44 	Perry-Mardis, Caylyn 	34:55.28


Return to Top

Email | About