MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Fork Union Invitational
Hosted By: Fork Union
Fork Union, Virginia
2008-09-06

 Fork Union Military Academy                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        11TH ANNUAL FORK UNION - 9/6/2008                        
                           CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                            
                       HARDY NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY COURSE                       
                              Last Completed Event
							Results from Milestat.com                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hoerner, Matt                Spotswood             16:31.61    1             
  2 Van Luling, Todd             Herndon High School   16:37.29    2             
  3 Jasper, Jack                 Herndon High School   16:39.05    3             
  4 Horne, Charles               Paul VI High School   16:43.88    4             
  5 Gorbea, Kris                 Spotswood             16:48.69    5             
  6 Haney, Caleb                 Fork Union            16:49.30    6             
  7 Hayes, Patrick               Fork Union            16:52.54    7             
  8 Cass, Nic                    Hortonville           16:58.23    8             
  9 McGINN, Ian                  Paul VI High School   17:01.87    9             
 10 Anthony, Alex                Herndon High School   17:05.09   10             
 11 Zimmerman, Jake              L.C. Bird             17:10.45                  
 12 Hoerner, Michael             Spotswood             17:10.76   11             
 13 Klissurski, Georgi           Woodberry Forest      17:14.71   12             
 14 Bryant, Arthur               Woodberry Forest      17:15.86   13             
 15 Bennert, Kevin               Woodberry Forest      17:16.47   14             
 16 Sean, Deford                 Herndon High School   17:17.60   15             
 17 Pankey, Samuel               Spotswood             17:18.07   16             
 18 Luehrs, Jimmy                Herndon High School   17:20.47   17             
 19 Basinger, Matthew            Spotswood             17:21.90   18             
 20 Tucker, Harrison             Saint Christophe      17:24.36   19             
 21 Kloosterboer, Michael        Herndon High School   17:29.01   20             
 22 Shenk, Brian                 Eastern Menn.         17:41.41   21             
 23 Koerner, Matt                Hortonville           17:48.27   22             
 24 Broda, Kyle                  Brookville            17:52.41   23             
 25 Noegel, Anthony              Brookville            17:53.70   24             
 26 Layman, Matthew              Eastern Menn.         17:55.99   25             
 27 Bartlam, Jake                Herndon High School   17:58.51   26             
 28 Stephens, Kyle               Fluvanna              17:58.96   27             
 29 Johnson, Blaize              Paul VI High School   18:06.20   28             
 30 Carew, David                 Hortonville           18:09.68   29             
 31 Zaki, Omar                   Herndon High School   18:12.87                  
 32 Kloosterboer, David          Herndon High School   18:16.57                  
 33 Burks, Garret                Spotswood             18:17.72   30             
 34 Cass, Tony                   Hortonville           18:19.67   31             
 35 Flynn, Conor                 Woodberry Forest      18:20.89   32             
 36 Hunsaker, Troy               Herndon High School   18:32.39                  
 37 Trudgeon, Josh               Woodberry Forest      18:34.10   33             
 38 Laws, Matthew                Woodberry Forest      18:34.77   34             
 39 Escudero, Vincent            Hortonville           18:39.43   35             
 40 Belo, Jack                   Herndon High School   18:39.79                  
 41 Murn, Harrison               Herndon High School   18:40.51                  
 42 Findley, Marshall            Herndon High School   18:41.31                  
 43 Paulson, Eric                Liberty               18:43.99   36             
 44 Farina, Alex                 Fluvanna              18:51.08   37             
 45 Wolfe, Tyler                 Powhatan              18:51.34   38             
 46 Roark, Jake                  Brookville            18:51.79   39             
 47 Conrad, Marcus               Brookville            18:52.08   40             
 48 Fisher, Trey                 Liberty               18:59.26   41             
 49 Lee, Alex                    Fork Union            19:06.14   42             
 50 Canter, Will                 Spotswood             19:06.59   43             
 51 Quigg, Zach                  Liberty               19:08.27   44             
 52 Miller, Devon                Herndon High School   19:09.53                  
 53 Green, Alex                  Fork Union            19:11.59   45             
 54 Royzman, Dmitry              Herndon High School   19:15.80                  
 55 Bishop, Bill                 Woodberry Forest      19:16.52   46             
 56 Burke, Daniel                Fork Union            19:16.86   47             
 57 Casto, Ben                   Fluvanna              19:20.96   48             
 58 Regan, Kevin                 Brookville            19:21.33   49             
 59 Stohlman, J.W.               Paul VI High School   19:21.88   50             
 60 Harvey, Matt                 Brookville            19:26.48   51             
 61 Gandolfo, Matt               Paul VI High School   19:28.80   52             
 62 Mulroy, Mitch                Hortonville           19:31.23   53             
 63 AH, Brandon                  Fuqua School          19:32.15                  
 64 Carlstrom, Matt              Paul VI High School   19:35.26   54             
 65 Walsh, Wes                   Hortonville           19:35.98   55             
 66 Aukamp, Mikey                Herndon High School   19:38.35                  
 67 Madrid, Sergio               Spotswood             19:38.67                  
 68 Milazzo, Michael             Herndon High School   19:39.66                  
 69 Vaden, Josh                  Powhatan              19:40.77   56             
 70 Connors, Robbie              Paul VI High School   19:42.59   57             
 71 Saravia, Juan                Herndon High School   19:44.95                  
 72 Johns, Robert                Saint Christophe      19:46.46   58             
 73 Bender, Joe                  Eastern Menn.         19:49.89   59             
 74 Richardson, Thomas           Brookville            19:50.26   60             
 75 Calloway, Ian                Woodberry Forest      19:50.70                  
 76 Wagley, James                Fluvanna              19:51.86   61             
 77 Lamartina, Drew              Liberty               19:53.50   62             
 78 Mallette, Dustin             Spotswood             19:54.94                  
 79 Green, Tyler                 Hortonville           19:56.06                  
 80 Sneed, Zach                  Powhatan              19:56.99   63             
 81 Wilson, Taylor               Woodberry Forest      19:57.53                  
 82 Carr, Thomas                 Woodberry Forest      19:59.06                  
 83 Ruml, Jamie                  Saint Christophe      19:59.53   64             
 84 Alexander, Michael           Spotswood             20:02.25                  
 85 Kim, Daniel                  Herndon High School   20:02.76                  
 86 Wilkinson, William           Fork Union            20:12.07   65             
 87 Lamartina, Gabe              Liberty               20:12.60   66             
 88 Wise, Greg                   Stab                  20:14.14   67             
 89 Frazer, Harrison             Saint Christophe      20:15.76   68             
 90 Ebben, Ryan                  Hortonville           20:18.86                  
 91 Chamberlain, Adam            L.C. Bird             20:23.68                  
 92 Orellana, Carlos             Spotswood             20:24.21                  
 93 Howard, Jonathan             Liberty               20:24.66   69             
 94 Nelson, Jonathan             Banner                20:25.08                  
 95 White, Tim                   Herndon High School   20:27.26                  
 96 Doernberg, James             Stab                  20:28.50   70             
 97 Booth, JT                    Stab                  20:29.04   71             
 98 Newman, William              Saint Christophe      20:29.51   72             
 99 Brown, Stuart                Woodberry Forest      20:32.03                  
100 Yoder, Andrew                Eastern Menn.         20:34.99   73             
101 Collins, Joe                 Brookville            20:43.19                  
102 Valentine, Charlie           Fluvanna              20:47.59   74             
103 Harrison, Meade              Fork Union            20:48.83   75             
104 Souder, James                Eastern Menn.         20:50.86   76             
105 Donaldson, Hank              Virginia Epis.        20:52.21   77             
106 Edwards, Greg                Fluvanna              20:53.74   78             
107 Ball, Jamie                  Saint Christophe      20:55.03   79             
108 Edell, Justin                Fork Union            20:57.64                  
109 Buchholz, Tyler              Hortonville           20:59.76                  
110 Nance, Patrick               Herndon High School   21:03.83                  
111 Ray, Wyatt                   Hortonville           21:06.43                  
112 Khanna, Justin               Hortonville           21:07.81                  
113 Schlegel, Thomas             Fluvanna              21:08.98   80             
114 Ashwell, Ben                 Brookville            21:11.13                  
115 Bobitt, Dylan                Spotswood             21:21.29                  
116 Kondas, John                 Paul VI High School   21:24.23                  
117 Feight, Hunter               Spotswood             21:29.20                  
118 Ebb, Brendan                 Eastern Menn.         21:29.64   81             
119 Henderson, Jonathan          Liberty               21:30.88   82             
120 Hassan, Andrew               Paul VI High School   21:32.50                  
121 Kent, Chase                  Herndon High School   21:32.87                  
122 Koeppl, Tom                  Hortonville           21:34.42                  
123 Shareff, Matt                Fluvanna              21:35.76                  
124 Fowler, Bryan                Spotswood             21:36.45                  
125 Toth, Robert                 Brookville            21:39.10                  
126 Blanchard, Charlie           Saint Christophe      21:39.50   83             
127 Morrison, Nate               Paul VI High School   21:40.28                  
128 Eckenroth, Tyler             Fork Union            21:45.15                  
129 Brattlund, Eric              Hortonville           21:45.69                  
130 Martin, Daniel               Eastern Menn.         21:55.00   84             
131 Brooks, Reagan               Liberty               21:56.44                  
132 Wojcicki, Sam                Powhatan              22:01.07   85             
133 Garrison, Thomas             Woodberry Forest      22:08.36                  
134 Hoppe, Sam                   Hortonville           22:09.31                  
135 Hawkins, Andrew              Paul VI High School   22:10.55                  
136 Grabaskas, Tom               Liberty               22:11.39                  
137 Finch, Bryan                 Saint Christophe      22:11.76                  
138 Johnson, Ryan                Liberty               22:13.03                  
139 Muscat, Tyler                Powhatan              22:17.86   86             
140 Spencer, Patrick             Liberty               22:45.05                  
141 Lim, Jong                    Fuma Orienteering     22:46.28   87             
142 Broda, John                  Brookville            22:46.71                  
143 Seamster, Kris               Powhatan              22:50.46   88             
144 Foster, Chris                Banner                22:54.49                  
145 Graff, John                  Virginia Epis.        23:03.95   89             
146 Snyder, Jon                  Fuma Orienteering     23:04.94   90             
147 Wiltshire, Andrew            Paul VI High School   23:05.28                  
148 Speidel, Carter              Stab                  23:06.44   91             
149 Olinger, Dillon              Fluvanna              23:07.04                  
150 Wynne, Cameron               Powhatan              23:07.48   92             
151 Maleki, Cyrus                Fork Union            23:16.67                  
152 Creasey, Austin              Brookville            23:18.06                  
153 Diluzio, Alex                Hortonville           23:23.79                  
154 Leger, Anthony               Fuma Orienteering     23:38.78   93             
155 Netherland, Adam             Powhatan              23:52.64                  
156 Kelsey, Alex                 Hortonville           23:53.09                  
157 Higginbotham, Winn           Virginia Epis.        23:54.95   94             
158 Kessy, Eli                   Liberty               24:13.42                  
159 Brown, Alex                  Saint Christophe      24:22.81                  
160 Bell, Don                    Paul VI High School   24:34.43                  
161 Graney, Michael              Virginia Epis.        24:45.60   95             
162 Hemenway, James              Fuma Orienteering     24:47.17   96             
163 Baccon, Scott                Paul VI High School   24:51.87                  
164 Overfelt, Tyler              Virginia Epis.        24:53.09   97             
165 Coenen, Brian                Fuma Orienteering     24:57.48   98             
166 Smith, George                Brookville            25:07.22                  
167 Morrison, Cadet              Fork Union            25:13.82                  
168 Larner, Peter                Stab                  25:29.54   99             
169 Delekto, John                Fuma Orienteering     25:53.10  100             
170 Wood, Thomas                 Fluvanna              26:03.94                  
171 Timmons, Josh                Fuma Orienteering     26:06.83  101             
172 Wolfe, Zach                  Powhatan              26:07.10                  
173 Corbitt, Andrew              Powhatan              26:16.87                  
174 Welsh, Adam                  Fuma Orienteering     26:59.34                  
175 Ayscue, Lee                  Virginia Epis.        27:06.06  102             
176 Bogert, Schyler              Banner                27:18.04                  
177 Moore, Wyatt                 Fork Union            27:19.80                  
178 Hine, Richie                 Eastern Menn.         27:26.44                  
179 Gorman, Thomas               Powhatan              27:28.06                  
180 Davis Meadows, Cody          Fluvanna              27:56.90                  
181 Boshart, Nic                 Eastern Menn.         28:12.79                  
182 Lee, Daniel                  Virginia Epis.        28:12.79  103             
183 Daughtery, Cadet             Fork Union            28:12.79                  
184 Anderson, Jordan             Virginia Epis.        28:12.79                  
185 Hartzell, Tim                Paul VI High School   28:12.79                  
186 McIlnay, Cannon              Fuma Orienteering     28:12.79                  
187 Prichard, Scott              Fuma Orienteering     28:12.79                  
188 Kovalenko, Kyrylo            Fuma Orienteering     28:12.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Herndon High School          47    2    3   10   15   17   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.50                                                    
         Average:    16:59.90                                                    
   2 Spotswood High School        51    1    5   11   16   18   30   43          
      Total Time:  1:25:11.03                                                    
         Average:    17:02.21                                                    
   3 Woodberry Forest School     104   12   13   14   32   33   34   46          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.03                                                    
         Average:    17:44.41                                                    
   4 Hortonvillehigh School      125    8   22   29   31   35   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.28                                                    
         Average:    17:59.06                                                    
   5 Paul VI High School         143    4    9   28   50   52   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.63                                                    
         Average:    18:08.53                                                    
   6 Fork Union Military Acade   147    6    7   42   45   47   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.43                                                    
         Average:    18:15.29                                                    
   7 Brookville High School      175   23   24   39   40   49   51   60          
      Total Time:  1:32:51.31                                                    
         Average:    18:34.27                                                    
   8 Fluvanna County High Scho   247   27   37   48   61   74   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.45                                                    
         Average:    19:22.09                                                    
   9 Liberty Christian School    249   36   41   44   62   66   69   82          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.62                                                    
         Average:    19:23.53                                                    
  10 Eastern Mennonite School    254   21   25   59   73   76   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:53.14                                                    
         Average:    19:22.63                                                    
  11 Saint Christopher's Schoo   281   19   58   64   68   72   79   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.62                                                    
         Average:    19:35.13                                                    
  12 Powhatan High School        328   38   56   63   85   86   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.03                                                    
         Average:    20:33.61                                                    
  13 Saint Anne's Belfield       398   67   70   71   91   99                    
      Total Time:  1:49:47.66                                                    
         Average:    21:57.54                                                    
  14 Virginia Episcopal School   452   77   89   94   95   97  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:57:29.80                                                    
         Average:    23:29.96                                                    
  15 Fuma Orienteering           464   87   90   93   96   98  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:59:14.65                                                    
         Average:    23:50.93                                                    

		 
		  Fork Union Military Academy                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        11TH ANNUAL FORK UNION - 9/6/2008                        
                           CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                            
                       HARDY NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY COURSE                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wijayaratne, Hiruni          Herndon High School   18:59.68    1             
  2 Reeves, Janel                Brookville            19:56.74    2             
  3 Wilds, Jessica               Herndon High School   20:03.70    3             
  4 Kulik, Carly                 Herndon High School   20:23.90    4             
  5 Greene, Lizzie               Paul VI High School   20:27.71    5             
  6 Ortel, Laura                 Herndon High School   20:41.25    6             
  7 Hennessey, Carolyn           Herndon High School   20:55.81    7             
  8 Messier, Melissa             Fluvanna              21:05.21    8             
  9 McCARON, Cathleen            Brookville            21:05.70    9             
 10 Kuhar, Dalton                Fuqua School          21:09.90                  
 11 Davis, Mikaela               Spotswood             21:33.48   10             
 12 Henry, Katie                 Fluvanna              21:47.84   11             
 13 Doswell, Ali                 Saint Catherine'      22:08.44   12             
 14 Velie, Abby                  Stab                  22:10.35   13             
 15 Brown, Kaitlyn               Brookville            22:13.57   14             
 16 Papet, Lindsay               Liberty               22:16.63   15             
 17 Reynard, Morgan              Fluvanna              22:19.60   16             
 18 Burkeen, Lily                Herndon High School   22:23.73   17             
 19 Wicks, Sydney                Stab                  22:29.43   18             
 20 Burgess, Belle               Herndon High School   22:29.84   19             
 21 Cuff, Magie                  Hortonville           22:31.20   20             
 22 Haq, Mehnaz                  Herndon High School   22:31.85                  
 23 Schwobe, Kaylee              Hortonville           22:33.55   21             
 24 Vissers, Kristin             Hortonville           22:39.14   22             
 25 Grant, Meaghan               Paul VI High School   22:46.01   23             
 26 Liskey, Anna                 Spotswood             22:46.32   24             
 27 Zook, Jacque                 Eastern Menn.         22:49.86   25             
 28 Douma, Lynelle               Fluvanna              22:52.95   26             
 29 Jimenez, Isabel              Spotswood             22:56.91   27             
 30 Kite, Whitney                Spotswood             22:57.22   28             
 31 Kling, Cristina              Paul VI High School   23:00.21   29             
 32 Reigel, Lauren               Hortonville           23:11.43   30             
 33 Jensen, Ashley               Herndon High School   23:19.61                  
 34 Baril, Sydney                Saint Catherine'      23:22.48   31             
 35 Miller-Civilikas, Emma       Herndon High School   23:22.88                  
 36 Robertson, Mamie             Saint Catherine'      23:27.12   32             
 37 Skinner, Sarah               Herndon High School   23:30.75                  
 38 Buoyer, Mary Frances         Saint Catherine'      23:31.24   33             
 39 Spruill, Elizabeth           Saint Catherine'      23:32.01   34             
 40 Stewart, Ashley              Powhatan              23:36.31                  
 41 Rinehart, Kassidy            Hortonville           23:36.99   35             
 42 Higginbotham, Grace          Paul VI High School   23:40.32   36             
 43 Bagley, Nina                 Herndon High School   23:40.60                  
 44 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Brookville            23:48.54   37             
 45 Downer, Julia                Herndon High School   23:50.36                  
 46 Wright, Virginia             Saint Catherine'      24:08.40   38             
 47 Ketterling, Annie            Brookville            24:10.30   39             
 48 Stutzman, Kierra             Eastern Menn.         24:16.04   40             
 49 Glass, Sarah                 Herndon High School   24:19.37                  
 50 Green, Kelsey                Brookville            24:23.89   41             
 51 Wilson, Katie                Liberty               24:25.05   42             
 52 Quiig, Sarah                 Liberty               24:25.43   43             
 53 Frusher, Erin                Hortonville           24:26.20   44             
 54 Messier, Michelle            Fluvanna              24:27.88   45             
 55 Doswell, Meredith            Saint Catherine'      24:32.42   46             
 56 Costas, Eliza                Saint Catherine'      24:38.17                  
 57 Graves, Chelsea              Virginia Epis.        24:51.15   47             
 58 Lanoue, Maggie               Spotswood             24:59.22   48             
 59 Grady, Kristin               Paul VI High School   24:59.57   49             
 60 Dorsey, Jordan               Fluvanna              25:02.34   50             
 61 Quigg, Abby                  Liberty               25:14.95   51             
 62 Thompson, Angela             Herndon High School   25:24.58                  
 63 Young, Laura                 Hortonville           25:25.61   52             
 64 Jenkins, Asja                Saint Catherine'      25:30.30                  
 65 Rosenbaum, Maggie            Herndon High School   25:31.70                  
 66 Aylor, Kaerston              Fluvanna              25:33.41   53             
 67 Lamb, Alex                   Fluvanna              25:34.71                  
 68 Krull, Sam                   Hortonville           25:37.24                  
 69 Wright, Laura                Saint Catherine'      25:42.82                  
 70 Patton, Laura                Spotswood             25:44.17   54             
 71 Powell, Courtney             Liberty               25:49.72   55             
 72 Greene, Lauren               Spotswood             25:52.28   56             
 73 Pieno, Alyson                Fluvanna              25:57.27                  
 74 Buoyer, Elizabeth            Saint Catherine'      26:19.21                  
 75 Letter, Kaitlyn              Saint Catherine'      26:28.74                  
 76 White, Anne                  Saint Catherine'      26:29.10                  
 77 Currence, Allison            Herndon High School   26:35.34                  
 78 Creasey, Breanna             Brookville            26:35.71   57             
 79 Dailey, Annie                Brookville            26:36.83                  
 80 Forrer, Emily                Spotswood             26:47.72                  
 81 Watlington, Chandler         Saint Catherine'      26:52.52                  
 82 Mayhoul, Meredith            Saint Catherine'      27:08.21                  
 83 Ramsdell, Lyndsie            Liberty               27:14.05   58             
 84 Kochhar, Nazuk               Herndon High School   27:18.08                  
 85 McLane, Kathleen             Paul VI High School   27:29.93   59             
 86 Van Hulle, Kristin           Hortonville           27:34.47                  
 87 Blankenship, Anne Carter     Saint Catherine'      27:37.45                  
 88 Scheel, Amy                  Spotswood             27:43.82                  
 89 Martin, Maria                Eastern Menn.         27:44.15   60             
 90 Singer, Jessica              Herndon High School   27:48.21                  
 91 Wolfe, Rachel                Herndon High School   27:54.47                  
 92 Gibson, Sophie               Stab                  27:55.53   61             
 93 Theberge, Danielle           Herndon High School   28:10.72                  
 94 Lyons, Marge                 Paul VI High School   28:34.48   62             
 95 Castro, Natalia              Paul VI High School   28:37.22                  
 96 Kim, Hyunjin                 Eastern Menn.         28:55.41   63             
 97 Benjamin, Marcia             Brookville            29:02.52                  
 98 Small, Maddy                 Fluvanna              29:11.24                  
 99 Griffin, Grace               Stab                  29:21.17   64             
100 Bruce, Caroline              Stab                  29:46.92   65             
101 Hawk, Lindsay                Saint Catherine'      29:50.47                  
102 Velie, Hannah                Stab                  29:56.78   66             
103 Mahaffey, Hannah             Fluvanna              30:11.46                  
104 Powers, Jennifer             Fluvanna              30:23.03                  
105 Gencarelli, Sarah            Virginia Epis.        30:29.66   67             
106 Lewis, Lindsay               Liberty               30:32.99   68             
107 Meador, Cassie               Fluvanna              30:34.67                  
108 Montano, Jhoanne             Herndon High School   31:03.92                  
109 Matthews, Madeline           Virginia Epis.        32:32.11   69             
110 Matteson, Megan              Eastern Menn.         33:27.54   70             
111 Kirk, Gennie                 Eastern Menn.         33:29.80   71             
112 Hampton, Ruth                Eastern Menn.         35:42.94   72             
113 Bandas, Chloe                Virginia Epis.        36:40.97   73             
114 Patterson, Sarah             Virginia Epis.        37:55.96   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Herndon High School          21    1    3    4    6    7   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:41:04.34                                                    
         Average:    20:12.87                                                    
   2 Brookville High School      101    2    9   14   37   39   41   57          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.85                                                    
         Average:    22:14.97                                                    
   3 Fluvanna County High Scho   106    8   11   16   26   45   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:52:33.48                                                    
         Average:    22:30.70                                                    
   4 Hortonvillehigh School      128   20   21   22   30   35   44   52          
      Total Time:  1:54:32.32                                                    
         Average:    22:54.47                                                    
   5 Spotswood High School       137   10   24   27   28   48   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.15                                                    
         Average:    23:02.63                                                    
   6 Saint Catherine's School    142   12   31   32   33   34   38   46          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.29                                                    
         Average:    23:12.26                                                    
   7 Paul VI High School         142    5   23   29   36   49   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.82                                                    
         Average:    22:58.77                                                    
   8 Liberty Christian School    206   15   42   43   51   55   58   68          
      Total Time:  2:02:11.78                                                    
         Average:    24:26.36                                                    
   9 Saint Anne's Belfield       221   13   18   61   64   65   66               
      Total Time:  2:11:43.40                                                    
         Average:    26:20.68                                                    
  10 Eastern Mennonite School    258   25   40   60   63   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:17:13.00                                                    
         Average:    27:26.60                                                    
  11 Virginia Episcopal School   330   47   67   69   73   74                    
      Total Time:  2:42:29.85                                                    
         Average:    32:29.97                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About