MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Jr. Olympics Youth
Hosted By: AAU
Detroit, Michigan
2008-08-02
http://www.aaujrogames.org/trackfield.php

Results: Youth Boys Results
Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2008 JO National Championships - 7/26/2008 to 8/2/2008             
                             7/26/2008 to 8/2/2008                             
                              Youth Boys Results                                    
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO       4:53.22     599
  2  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA        4:53.98     595
  3  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH       5:03.14     542
  4  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:04.17     536
  5  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO          5:04.57     534
  6  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA     5:05.64     528
  7  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,     5:08.95     509
  8  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY          5:10.40     501
  9  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:12.05     492
 10  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO       5:14.86     477
 11  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL          5:18.36     459
 12  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA           5:21.88     440
 13   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL              5:26.47     417
 14   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI             5:26.72     416
 15   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX            5:26.85     415
 16  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA     5:31.53     392
 17  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA     5:33.12     384
 18  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX            5:33.41     383
 19  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI            5:33.87     380
 20  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:34.27     379
 21  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX             5:37.98     361
 22  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN          5:39.41     354
 23  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH             5:42.05     342
 24  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN          5:43.28     336
 25  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA            5:49.60     308
 26  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:54.45     287
 27  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:55.46     283
 28  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA           5:58.73     269
 29   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS              6:02.08     256
 30  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN       6:19.46     190
 --  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR            DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.11   NWI  3    960
  2  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA              14.48   NWI  5    913
  3  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY            14.71   NWI  1    885
  4  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.74   NWI  4    881
  5  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       14.75   NWI  3    880
  6  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA       15.02   NWI  3    847
  7  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN         15.10   NWI  5    837
  8  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.23   NWI  2    822
  9  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA             15.28   NWI  4    816
 10  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA          15.30   NWI  4    814
 11  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA       15.34   NWI  5    809
 12  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN            15.59   NWI  5    780
 13  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.66   NWI  1    772
 14  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         15.78   NWI  5    758
 15  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR          16.31   NWI  4    698
 16  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL            16.50   NWI  2    677
 17   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL                16.57   NWI  3    670
 18   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                16.62   NWI  2    665
 19  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD            16.98   NWI  2    626
 20  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD       17.05   NWI  4    619
 21  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              17.12   NWI  2    612
 22   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI               17.19   NWI  4    605
 23  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN            17.28   NWI  1    595
 24  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH               17.40   NWI  3    583
 25  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,       17.48   NWI  1    575
 26  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA             18.00   NWI  3    524
 27   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX              18.17   NWI  1    508
 28  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO            18.67   NWI  5    462
 29  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI              18.89   NWI  1    442
 30  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX               19.25   NWI  3    411
 31  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO         20.18   NWI  3    335
 32  8827 Woods, Joshua       94 Desoto, TX               21.09   NWI  5    268
 33  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO         21.63   NWI  2    232
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN            1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN         1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL            1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY            1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 10  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA       1.62m    5-03.75    480
 10  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.62m    5-03.75    480
 10  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.62m    5-03.75    480
 13  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      1.57m    5-01.75    441
 13  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR          1.57m    5-01.75    441
 15  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.52m    4-11.75    404
 15   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI               1.52m    4-11.75    404
 15  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         1.52m    4-11.75    404
 18   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 19  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA          1.42m    4-07.75    331
 19  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI              1.42m    4-07.75    331
 19   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                1.42m    4-07.75    331
 19  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA       1.42m    4-07.75    331
 19   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL                1.42m    4-07.75    331
 24  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 24  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD            1.37m    4-06.00    297
 24  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.37m    4-06.00    297
 24  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.37m    4-06.00    297
 28  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO            1.32m    4-04.00    263
 28  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,       1.32m    4-04.00    263
 28  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 31  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX               1.27m    4-02.00    231
 --  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN               NH            
 --  8827 Woods, Joshua       94 Desoto, TX                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  2  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA       5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  3  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  4  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA          5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  5  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR          5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  6  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  7  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    455
  7  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    455
  9  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
 10  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
 11  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN            5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 12  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN         5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
 13  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN            5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 14  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL            5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
 15  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA       5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 15   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 17  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY            5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
 18  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
 19  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
 20  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
 21   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    361
 22  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
 23  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332
 23  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD            4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332
 25  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    326
 26  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
 27  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,       4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
 28   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL                4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
 29   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
 30  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
 31  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI              4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
 32  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
 33  8827 Woods, Joshua       94 Desoto, TX               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA      12.17m   39-11.25    617
  2  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.00m   39-04.50    606
  3  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN           11.76m   38-07.00    592
  4  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F     11.59m   38-00.25    582
  5  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  6  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.70m   35-01.25    528
  7  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH        10.55m   34-07.50    519
  8  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA         10.38m   34-00.75    508
  9  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA             10.27m   33-08.50    502
 10  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.02m   32-10.50    487
 11  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY            9.85m   32-03.75    477
 12   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL                9.82m   32-02.75    475
 13  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR          9.76m   32-00.25    471
 14  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN            9.67m   31-08.75    466
 15  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       9.66m   31-08.50    465
 16   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                9.59m   31-05.75    461
 17  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH               9.49m   31-01.75    455
 17  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              9.49m   31-01.75    455
 19  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL            9.31m   30-06.50    444
 20  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA             9.25m   30-04.25    441
 21  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX               9.18m   30-01.50    437
 22   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX              8.63m   28-03.75    404
 23  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA       8.59m   28-02.25    401
 24  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI              8.52m   27-11.50    397
 25  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD            8.21m   26-11.25    379
 26  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN         8.12m   26-07.75    373
 27  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       7.93m   26-00.25    362
 28  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO            7.78m   25-06.25    353
 29  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO         7.13m   23-04.75    315
 30  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,       6.77m   22-02.50    294
 31  8827 Woods, Joshua       94 Desoto, TX               6.69m   21-11.50    289
 32  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO         6.61m   21-08.25    284
 33   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI               6.59m   21-07.50    283
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    National: N  4418  1989        Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F       2932  
  2  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2794  
  3  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY             2783  
  4  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2758  
  5  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA        2746  
  6  9380 English, Avery      94 Baton Rouge, LA           2709  
  7  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN             2705  
  8  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA               2686  
  9  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA        2631  
 10  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA              2605  
 11  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH          2575  
 12  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA        2553  
 13  8565 Devall, Mark        94 Effingham, IL             2521  
 14  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2440  
 15  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN          2355  
 16  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA              2302  
 17  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD        2275  
 18  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX               2202  
 19   579 Romero, Harold      94 Ocala, FL                 2194  
 20   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX               2098  
 21  1202 Rogers, Basil       94 Little Rock, AR           2069  
 21   287 Bastien, Steven     94 Saline, MI                2069  
 23   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                 2003  
 24  1040 Villarreal, Giovan  94 Altamonte Springs,        1960  
 25  7724 Parker, Avery       94 Grandview, MO             1944  
 26  7775 Jackson, Wyatt      94 Celina, OH                1917  
 27  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO          1869  
 28  4004 Shattuck, Alan      94 Knoxville, TN             1846  
 29  4135 Flanagan, Nigel     94 Lansing, MI               1792  
 30  8195 Rodriguez, Angel    94 Odessa, TX                1766  
 31  1315 Brittingham, Logan  94 Poplar Bluff, MO          1525  
 32  8827 Woods, Joshua       94 Desoto, TX                 786  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 14:45.36  2004        Roberto Vergara, Edinburg, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8776 Sorensen, Tyler     94 Lafayette, CA         13:43.76N 
  2  6548 Williams, Shidel    94 Savannah, GA          19:18.09  
  3  6545 Perry, Damian       94 Savannah, GA          19:42.57  
  4  6250 Tomlinson, Leon     94 St. Petersburg, FL    19:43.22  
  5  1526 Staton, Ralpheal    94 Lancaster, SC         23:01.33 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2256 Strainge, Jerimy    94 Coral Springs, FL        11.16Q +0.0  3 
  2  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              11.26Q  0.5  7 
  3  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         11.29Q +0.0  8 
  4  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              11.33Q -1.4  5 
  5  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.44Q +0.0  1 
  6  3094 Bassett, Corey      94 Richardson, TX           11.51Q -0.4  6 
  7  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         11.51Q -0.7  4 
  8   688 Mitchell, Daniel    94 Memphis, TN              11.55Q -1.2  9 
  9  5491 Gilbert, Sherman    94 Houston, TX              11.69Q -1.6  2 
 10  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA         11.45Q +0.0  3 
 11  6263 Sowells, Kedrin     94 Lancaster, TX            11.52Q +0.0  1 
 12  4795 Simmons, Leo        94 Miami, FL                11.54Q  0.5  7 
 13  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            11.57Q -0.4  6 
 14  8519 Baptiste, Quinton   94 Killeen, TX              11.57Q -1.2  9 
 15   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH             11.66Q +0.0  8 
 16  1302 Henderson, Jerome   94 Clarksville, TN          11.73Q -1.4  5 
 17  7155 Harris, Timothy     94 St. Louis, MO            11.75Q -1.6  2 
 18  4002 Sanders, Adarius    94 Knoxville, TN            11.84Q -0.7  4 
 19  6198 Davidson, Tyler     94 Riverdale, GA            11.62q +0.0  1 
 20  3559 Coleman, Taylor     94 Conyers, GA              11.74q -1.2  9 
 21  7078 Johnson, Dezmin     94 Bedford, OH              11.75q  0.5  7 
 22  4425 Bethea, Uriah       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.77q +0.0  3 
 23  9095 Young, Anthony      94 Akron, OH                11.77q +0.0  1 
 24  6693 Lipkins, Stacy      94 Capitol Heights, MD      11.78q  0.5  7 
 25  9119 Harrison, Dionn     94 Mesquite, TX             11.81  +0.0  8 
 26  1562 Shippen, Brandon    94 Conshohocken, PA         11.83  -1.6  2 
 27  2995 Brown, Roderick     94 Grand Prairie, TX        11.85   0.5  7 
 28  1640 Holman, Xavier      94 Del Valle, TX            11.88  -1.4  5 
 29  3977 Blance, Aaron       94 Knoxville, TN            11.91  -0.7  4 
 30  7362 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 Orange, NJ               11.91  +0.0  3 
 31  3096 Meadorsii, Nathani  94 Richardson, TX           11.94  -0.4  6 
 32  8874 Atkins, Nelson      94 Saint Louis, MO          11.95  -1.4  5 
 33  7275 Harris, Anthony     94 Florssant, MO            11.98  +0.0  8 
 34  6575 Locher, Jonny       94 Burien, WA               11.98  +0.0  8 
 35  7934 Izegwire, Isaiah    94 District Height, MD      11.98  -1.4  5 
 36  6643 Gillie, Jalen       94 Milwaukeee, WI           12.00  +0.0  1 
 37  6585 Cheatham, Chavez    94 Aberdeen, MD             12.04  -1.6  2 
 38  7992 Blanchard, Trey     94 Richfield, MN            12.07  +0.0  3 
 39  8035 Chandler, Nathan    94 Virginia Beach, VA       12.10  -1.2  9 
 40  1256 Marsh, Stephen      94 Laurel, MD               12.11  -0.7  4 
 41  1088 Bradley, Derrick    94 Battle Creek, MI         12.12  -0.4  6 
 42  6320 Pitts, Isiah        94 Fairburn, GA             12.12   0.5  7 
 43  3733 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee, WI            12.14  -1.2  9 
 44  1077 Klingemann, Brando  94 Austin, TX               12.18  -0.4  6 
 45  9157 Neboh, Richard      94 Odessa, TX               12.21  -1.2  9 
 46  4563 Elliott, Kimani     94 Detroit, MI              12.21  +0.0  1 
 47  2749 Blake, Jeron        94 Gary, IN                 12.26  -0.4  6 
 48  4808 Jones, Ryan         94 Ann Arbor, MI            12.27  -0.7  4 
 49  7356 Caldwell, Gregory   94 Monmouth Jct, NJ         12.30  -1.4  5 
 50  9378 Dalcourt, Deandre   94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.31  -1.6  2 
 51  7843 Nelson, Lavondre    94 Marietta, GA             12.31  +0.0  8 
 52  3114 Moore, Trevor       94 Missouri City, TX        12.34  +0.0  3 
 53  9051 Paul, Anthony       94 Waukegan, IL             12.39  -1.4  5 
 54  7685 Coward, Jp          94 Cedar Park, TX           12.46  +0.0  8 
 55  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              12.47  +0.0  1 
 56  3417 Wooten, Devan       94 Houston, TX              12.55  -0.7  4 
 57  2619 Cato, Damontre      94 Fort Wayne, IN           12.59  -0.7  4 
 58  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            12.64  -1.6  2 
 59  2189 Rivers, Demonta     94 Midland, TX              12.78  +0.0  1 
 60  3575 Meriwether, Trevor  94 Indianapolis, IN         12.93  -0.7  4 
 61  1787 Bingaman, Colton    94 Des Moines, IA           13.07  -0.4  6 
 62  3015 Gaines, Myles       94 Bridgeport, CT           13.07  -1.4  5 
 63  9159 Stevenson, Louis    94 Odessa, TX               13.08  -1.6  2 
 64  3718 Harris, Quinn       94 Milwaukee, WI            13.10  -1.2  9 
 65  2543 Phillips, Darius    94 Houston, TX              13.12  +0.0  3 
 66  6882 Garner, Tavares     94 Houston, TX              13.32   0.5  7 
 67  7620 Weaver, Dylan       94 League City, TX          13.79  +0.0  8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 1:57.72  2005        Howard Shepard, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  4627 Long, Kameron       94 Memphis, TN            2:03.34Q 
  2  3755 Chase, Brandon      94 Joppa, MD              2:03.86Q 
  3  7850 Thornton, Cameron   94 Marietta, GA           2:05.11Q 
  4  7039 Harris, Andrew      94 Bham, AL               2:05.96Q 
  5  3180 Bailey, Aldrich     94 Arlington, TX          2:06.59Q 
  6  3203 Todd, Anthony       94 Arlington, TX          2:03.52q 
  7  4791 Hall, Christopher   94 Miami, FL              2:06.26q 
  8  7945 Page, Champ         94 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:06.32q 
  9   765 Whitney, Tevin      94 Clermont, FL           2:06.66  
 10  1931 Hall, Myron         94 Detroit, MI            2:06.70  
 11  8015 Gray, Adolphus      94 Lithonia, GA           2:06.88  
 12  6222 Squires, Tyree      94 Riverdale, GA          2:07.57  
 13  9268 Smith, Bradan       94 Wichita, KS            2:08.36  
 14  7677 Lacy, Brodrick      94 Tomball, TX            2:08.36  
 15  3620 Broadwaterjr, Maur  94 Phila., PA             2:09.55  
 16  4652 Fayne, Godfrey      94 Memphis, TN            2:09.67  
 17  3814 Holmes, Kavahra     94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:09.86  
 18  3909 Stanford, Adarius   94 Killeen, TX            2:09.90  
 19  6326 Burgess, Nigel      94 Granite Bay, CA        2:10.66  
 20  7520 Tarrant, Charles    94 Pittsburgh, PA         2:11.04  
 21  7852 Washington, Camero  94 Marietta, GA           2:11.21  
 22  7575 Brownjr, William    94 Hampton, VA            2:11.27  
 23  6452 Nichols, Vincent    94 Converse, TX           2:11.82  
 24  8054 Ringo, Evan         94 Chesapeake, VA         2:12.24  
 25   926 Farkus-Worthy, Wil  94 Elkview, WV            2:12.89  
 26  1073 Dixon, Justin       94 Austin, TX             2:12.91  
 27  3185 Coleman, Rondell    94 Arlington, TX          2:14.07  
 28  3189 Gutierrez, Alejand  94 Arlington, TX          2:14.35  
 29  1692 Bewick, Donovan     94 Sterling, MI           2:14.49  
 30  6980 Wile, Torin         94 Southfield, MI         2:14.55  
 31  2219 Rawlins, Andrew     94 Greenwood, IN          2:14.63  
 32  3056 Nausrudeen, Saifud  94 Monmouth Junction,     2:15.11  
 33  3871 Mann, Anton         94 Independence, MO       2:15.62  
 34   601 Browning, Justin    94 Detroit, MI            2:15.82  
 35  7363 Larue, Anfernee     94 Orange, NJ             2:16.61  
 36  2432 Kughn, Zachary      94 Flint, MI              2:17.12  
 37  8145 Colebaugh, Nick     94 Winston Salem, NC      2:17.24  
 38  7619 Todd, Ory           94 League City, TX        2:17.59  
 39   625 Wesche, Alex        94 Brooklyn, MI           2:17.99  
 40  6743 Allen, Darwin       94 Houston, TX            2:18.69  
 41  1774 Townsend, Todd      94 Collingdale, PA        2:18.84  
 42  6804 Tuplin, Trevor      94 Weymouth, MA           2:18.89  
 43  2289 Walker, Casey       94 Killeen, Tx, TX        2:19.21  
 44  4769 Trowers, Denzel     94 Miami, FL              2:19.25  
 45   577 Caplan, Brian       94 Ocala, FL              2:21.40  
 46  5568 Hapanowicz, Owen    94 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:21.93  
 47  4523 Kyeremeh, Andrew    94 Boyds, MD              2:22.31  
 48  9018 Prier, Nicholas     94 Houston, TX            2:23.51  
 49  7990 Alexander, Jay      94 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:24.94  
 50  9022 Womack, Donald      94 Houston, TX            2:25.46  
 51  5577 Stackhouse, Brando  94 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:27.50  
 52  5799 Merritt, Peter      94 Baltimore, MD          2:27.91  
 53   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX            2:29.69  
 54  1281 Ellison, Mychael    94 Del Valle, TX          2:30.33  
 55  5122 Lenski, Brian       94 Milwaukee, WI          2:30.91  
 56  1025 Freeland, Joey      94 Central City, IA       2:32.84  
 57  3829 White, Dave         94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:38.78  
 58  9215 Berry, Dametrius    94 Louisville, KY         2:39.14  
 59  1278 Daughtry, Delano    94 Killeen, TX            3:03.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            25.34Q -0.5  8 
  2  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            25.35Q -1.1  7 
  3   296 Johnson, Drake      94 Ann Arbor, MI            25.60Q -0.7  2 
  4  4002 Sanders, Adarius    94 Knoxville, TN            25.86Q -1.3  5 
  5   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH             26.19Q -1.1  4 
  6  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      26.56Q -0.1  1 
  7  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         26.80Q -0.6  3 
  8  4477 Cooper, Jacolby     94 Marrero, LA              26.92Q -1.3  6 
  9  3484 Beavers, Nicholas   94 Madison, AL              25.59  -0.5  8 
 10  5318 Smith, Michael      94 Stone Mountain, GA       26.38  -0.7  2 
 11  5282 Cormier, Morgan     94 New Orleans, LA          26.67  -0.1  1 
 12  7013 Lindsey, Bryce      94 Fairfield, OH            26.75  -1.3  5 
 13   486 King, Christian     94 Bakersfield, CA          26.83  -0.5  8 
 14  2285 Thomas, Orlando     94 Killeen, TX              26.99  -1.3  6 
 15  4737 Hewitt, Andre       94 Laurelton, NY            27.15  -1.1  7 
 16  9139 Young, Toddrick     94 Mesquite, TX             27.30  -1.1  7 
 17  6264 Thomas, Devodney    94 Lancaster, TX            27.34  -1.1  4 
 18  1934 Jackson, Cordell    94 Farmington, MI           27.46  -1.1  4 
 19  3450 Griffen, Reginald   94 Rosharon, TX             27.54  -0.6  3 
 20  8018 White, Kane         94 Lithonia, GA             27.66  -0.7  2 
 21  3396 Flournoy, Steven    94 Houston, TX              27.69  -1.1  4 
 22  8881 Price, Emmanuel     94 Saint Louis, MO          27.70  -1.1  7 
 23  6496 Adams, Tavarus      94 San Antonio, TX          27.71  -1.3  6 
 24   383 Najera, Jesus       94 Bolingbrook, IL          27.81  -1.1  7 
 25  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       27.83  -0.5  8 
 26  7515 Brown, Dorian       94 Pittsburgh, PA           28.00  -1.3  5 
 27  3449 Green, Dominique    94 Rosharon, TX             28.03  -0.7  2 
 28  2628 Mable, Adrian       94 Fort Wayne, IN           28.15  -0.6  3 
 29  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA       28.20  -0.1  1 
 30  7990 Alexander, Jay      94 Brooklyn Park, MN        28.34  -1.1  7 
 31  1935 Jordan, David       94 Troy, MI                 28.39  -1.3  5 
 32  7614 Niakian, Christoph  94 League City, TX          28.40  -0.1  1 
 33   433 Wolff, Mitchell     94 Aurora, IL               28.52  -0.1  1 
 34  5505 Young, Sayvon       94 Houston, TX              28.65  -1.3  6 
 35  7642 Garcia, Jeremy      94 Temple, TX               28.78  -1.3  5 
 36  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.94  -0.5  8 
 37  1774 Townsend, Todd      94 Collingdale, PA          29.09  -0.6  3 
 38  2588 Dix, Maurice        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.10  -0.5  8 
 39  6426 Bowser, Malachi     94 Pflugerville, TX         29.17  -1.1  4 
 40  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.19  -0.7  2 
 41  4264 Moore, Tyrel        94 Pine Bluff, AR           29.21  -1.1  7 
 42  6199 Ferguson, Taurean   94 Riverdale, GA            29.22  -1.3  6 
 43  3181 Campbell, Keon      94 Arlington, TX            29.33  -0.5  8 
 44   653 Hoover, Mark        94 Pontiac, MI              29.33  -1.3  6 
 45  2548 Mosley, Kevin       94 Havertown, PA            29.48  -1.3  5 
 46  2134 Avila, Erick        94 El Paso, TX              29.49  -1.3  5 
 47   275 Brown, Brandon      94 Pembroke, NC             29.59  -1.3  6 
 48  7338 Love, Cameron       94 Suffolk, VA              29.80  -0.7  2 
 49  2173 Byun, Peter         94 Edison, NJ               31.81  -0.1  1 
 50  8852 Jones, Cory         94 Akron, OH                32.51  -0.7  2 
 51  5703 Rose, Mustafaa      94 Kansas City, MO          32.63  -0.6  3 
 52  4230 Gosnell, Tyler      94 Nichols, IA              32.89  -0.7  2 
 53  7406 Muhammed, Ishmael   94 West Palm Beach, FL      33.73  -0.1  1 
 54  3392 Bates, Jordan       94 Housgton, TX             34.69  -0.6  3 
 55  4434 Harris, Walter      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       36.21  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            24.98   0.5 
  2   296 Johnson, Drake      94 Ann Arbor, MI            25.13   0.5 
  3  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            25.27   0.5 
  4  4477 Cooper, Jacolby     94 Marrero, LA              25.59   0.5 
  5   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH             25.83   0.5 
  6  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         26.64   0.5 
  7  4002 Sanders, Adarius    94 Knoxville, TN            27.22   0.5 
  8  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      37.26   0.5 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 22-02.25  1979        Carlton White, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3348 Thompson, Christop  94 Gainesville, FL       21-11.00   1.6     6.68m 
  2  6831 Jackson, Marsalis   94 Hinesville, GA        21-03.00  +0.0     6.47m 
  3  6451 Muller, Shawn       94 San Antonio, TX       21-02.50  -0.4     6.46m 
  4  6575 Locher, Jonny       94 Burien, WA            21-01.50  -0.7     6.43m 
  5  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA      20-11.75  +0.0     6.39m 
  6  1562 Shippen, Brandon    94 Conshohocken, PA      20-10.75  +0.0     6.36m 
  7   485 Grimes, Thomas      94 Bakersfield, CA       20-05.50  +0.0     6.23m 
  8  7934 Izegwire, Isaiah    94 District Height, MD   20-05.00  -1.6     6.22m 
  9   483 Edwards, Shannon    94 Bakersfield, CA       19-11.00   0.9     6.07m 
 10  5091 Strong, Jaelen      94 Philadelphia, PA      19-10.00  -1.0     6.04m 
 10   236 Cho, Jeremy         94 Ambler, PA            19-10.00  +0.0     6.04m 
 12  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL    19-09.75  +0.0     6.03m 
 12   688 Mitchell, Daniel    94 Memphis, TN           19-09.75  -0.2     6.03m 
 14  7586 Shufford, Tevon     94 Newport News, VA      19-06.25  +0.0     5.94m 
 15  9144 Tatham, Jeremy      94 Pembroke Pines, FL    19-05.00  +0.0     5.91m 
 16   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH          19-04.50  +0.0     5.90m 
 17  8104 Boyd, Lafrank       94 Richmond, VA          19-02.00  +0.0     5.84m 
 18  2729 Fountain, Rashawn   94 Eden Prairie, MN      19-01.00   1.1     5.81m 
 18  2619 Cato, Damontre      94 Fort Wayne, IN        19-01.00   1.3     5.81m 
 20  3733 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee, WI         19-00.25  -0.4     5.79m 
 21  2617 Carr, Trevon        94 Fort Wayne, IN        18-03.25  -1.8     5.56m 
 22   763 Rector, Alexander   94 Clermont, FL          18-02.75  +0.0     5.55m 
 23  1088 Bradley, Derrick    94 Battle Creek, MI      18-02.25  -0.2     5.54m 
 24  6830 Holsendolph, Antho  94 Hinesville, GA        17-10.25  +0.0     5.44m 
 25  1563 Smith, Joseph       94 Conshohocken, PA      17-09.00  -0.9     5.41m 
 26  3394 Bridges, Kriegan    94 Houston, TX           17-08.00  +0.0     5.38m 
 27  3114 Moore, Trevor       94 Missouri City, TX     17-06.25  +0.0     5.34m 
 28  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH      17-05.00  -0.3     5.30m 
 29  3181 Campbell, Keon      94 Arlington, TX         17-02.25  -0.4     5.23m 
 30  3206 Washington, Jaccob  94 Arlington, TX         17-01.75  +0.0     5.22m 
 31  2234 Bullard, Korey      94 Virginia Beach, VA    16-11.25  +0.0     5.16m 
 32  2870 Lee, Tavon          94 Columbus, GA          16-09.75  -1.8     5.12m 
 33  6655 Schneider, Jay      94 Milwaukeee, WI        16-09.50  -0.6     5.11m 
 34  6804 Tuplin, Trevor      94 Weymouth, MA          16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m 
 35  6471 Young, Victor       94 Austin, TX            16-08.00  -1.5     5.08m 
 36  3262 Neal, Darren        94 High Point, NC        16-07.75  -0.7     5.07m 
 37  3015 Gaines, Myles       94 Bridgeport, CT        16-07.25  -0.1     5.06m 
 37  8610 Gonzales, Brenden   94 Ft Wayne, IN          16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
 39  4811 Miles, Marcellous   94 Ann Arbor, MI         16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m 
 40  5722 Cox, Noah           94 Schertz, TX           16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m 
 41  2942 Kimble, Michael     94 Detroit, MI           16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
 42  3150 Martinez, Austin    94 Bloomington, IL       16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m 
 43  1292 Purvis, Vondale     94 Copperas Cove, TX     16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 44  4174 Grant, Darian       94 Lima, OH              16-00.75  +0.0     4.89m 
 45  1005 Solis, Marco        94 Creedmoor, TX         15-11.75  +0.0     4.87m 
 46  1095 Vaughn, Traven      94 Battle Creek, MI      15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m 
 47   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX           15-02.50  -0.9     4.63m 
 48  4341 Bishop, Jakaar      94 Mansfield, OH         15-01.50  -0.7     4.61m 
 49  5125 Myatt, Kenneth      94 Milwaukee, WI         15-00.00  -0.3     4.57m 
 50  1546 Fuller, Derek       94 Milwaukee, WI         14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
 51  7620 Weaver, Dylan       94 League City, TX       13-08.25  +0.0     4.17m 
 52  8874 Atkins, Nelson      94 Saint Louis, MO       13-03.75  -1.0     4.05m 
 --  8881 Price, Emmanuel     94 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                 
 --  3575 Meriwether, Trevor  94 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL 

Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 13.34  1989        Toya Jones, Refugio, TX                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   296 Johnson, Drake      94 Ann Arbor, MI            13.60Q -1.1  3 
  2  3484 Beavers, Nicholas   94 Madison, AL              13.79Q -0.9  7 
  3  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            13.81Q -1.3  4 
  4  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            13.96Q -0.7  5 
  5  4793 Maxwell, Sean       94 Miami, FL                14.24Q -0.2  1 
  6  6264 Thomas, Devodney    94 Lancaster, TX            14.51Q -1.1  2 
  7  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.57Q -1.6  6 
  8  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.25q -0.7  5 
  9  7013 Lindsey, Bryce      94 Fairfield, OH            14.33  -0.9  7 
 10  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA              14.53  -0.7  5 
 11  2285 Thomas, Orlando     94 Killeen, TX              14.57  -1.6  6 
 12  8881 Price, Emmanuel     94 Saint Louis, MO          14.64  -0.7  5 
 13  5282 Cormier, Morgan     94 New Orleans, LA          14.65  -0.9  7 
 14  9144 Tatham, Jeremy      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.72  -0.9  7 
 15   486 King, Christian     94 Bakersfield, CA          14.80  -1.1  3 
 16   433 Wolff, Mitchell     94 Aurora, IL               14.82  -1.6  6 
 17  2081 Jackson, Jordan     94 Kennesaw, GA             14.91  -1.3  4 
 18  4040 Gray, Kolby         94 Lauderdale Lakes, F      14.95  -0.2  1 
 19  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.98  -1.1  2 
 20  4002 Sanders, Adarius    94 Knoxville, TN            15.00  -1.1  3 
 21   383 Najera, Jesus       94 Bolingbrook, IL          15.04  -1.1  3 
 22  3449 Green, Dominique    94 Rosharon, TX             15.08  -0.7  5 
 23  2548 Mosley, Kevin       94 Havertown, PA            15.17  -1.1  2 
 24  9139 Young, Toddrick     94 Mesquite, TX             15.17  -1.1  3 
 25  2628 Mable, Adrian       94 Fort Wayne, IN           15.29  -0.2  1 
 26  1935 Jordan, David       94 Troy, MI                 15.37  -1.3  4 
 27  5572 Jones, Bryce        94 Ohio Flyers, OH          15.39  -0.2  1 
 28  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN         15.43  -0.9  7 
 29  5312 Hayes, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA       15.43  -0.2  1 
 30  2090 Williams, Devon     94 Kennesaw, GA             15.53  -1.6  6 
 31  3995 Logan, Darian       94 Knoxville, TN            15.55  -1.3  4 
 32  5703 Rose, Mustafaa      94 Kansas City, MO          15.58  -1.6  6 
 33  5709 Bennett, Bralyn     94 Columbia, SC             15.63  -1.3  4 
 34  3450 Griffen, Reginald   94 Rosharon, TX             15.98  -1.1  2 
 35  5505 Young, Sayvon       94 Houston, TX              16.08  -1.3  4 
 36  1934 Jackson, Cordell    94 Farmington, MI           16.09  -1.3  4 
 37  7614 Niakian, Christoph  94 League City, TX          16.13  -1.6  6 
 38  2807 Mennear, Jacob      94 Gastonia, NC             16.16  -1.1  3 
 39  8533 Brown, Ryan         94 Ingleside,, TX           16.33  -1.3  4 
 40  9431 Clinkscale, Jantz   94 Youngstown, OH           16.35  -0.7  5 
 41  1251 Haley, Paul         94 Ellicott City, MD        16.43  -1.1  2 
 42  8581 Ellisoniii, Lionel  94 Marrero, LA              16.47  -1.6  6 
 43   788 Hughes, Charles     94 Macon, MS                16.49  -0.2  1 
 44  2134 Avila, Erick        94 El Paso, TX              16.64  -0.9  7 
 45  8539 Burton, Kashief     94 Pikesville, MD           17.69  -1.1  2 
 46  7338 Love, Cameron       94 Suffolk, VA              17.73  -0.7  5 
 47  6426 Bowser, Malachi     94 Pflugerville, TX         17.74  -0.9  7 
 48   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX              18.01  -1.1  2 
 49   653 Hoover, Mark        94 Pontiac, MI              18.08  -0.2  1 
 50  4230 Gosnell, Tyler      94 Nichols, IA              18.55  -1.1  3 
 51  6696 Patton, Samuel      94 Suitland, MD             18.60  -0.2  1 
 52  3392 Bates, Jordan       94 Housgton, TX             19.67  -1.1  3 
 53  8653 Johnson, Malik      94 Mpls, MN                 20.01  -1.1  2

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      22.55Q -0.7  3 
  2  2256 Strainge, Jerimy    94 Coral Springs, FL        22.60Q -1.0 10 
  3  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              22.85Q -2.0  6 
  4  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         22.95Q -0.5  9 
  5  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         23.02Q -1.1  5 
  6  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       23.11Q -0.2  4 
  7  8519 Baptiste, Quinton   94 Killeen, TX              23.24Q -1.7  2 
  8  3094 Bassett, Corey      94 Richardson, TX           23.28Q  0.1  7 
  9  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              23.29Q -0.3  8 
 10  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            23.46Q  0.6  1 
 11  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA         22.83Q -0.7  3 
 12  6263 Sowells, Kedrin     94 Lancaster, TX            23.08Q -1.1  5 
 13  1562 Shippen, Brandon    94 Conshohocken, PA         23.37Q  0.1  7 
 14   688 Mitchell, Daniel    94 Memphis, TN              23.52Q -2.0  6 
 15  9119 Harrison, Dionn     94 Mesquite, TX             23.59Q -0.2  4 
 16  3348 Thompson, Christop  94 Gainesville, FL          23.62Q  0.6  1 
 17  6198 Davidson, Tyler     94 Riverdale, GA            23.63Q -0.3  8 
 18  7211 Franks, Marc        94 Florissant, MO           23.67Q -1.0 10 
 19  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            23.86Q -1.7  2 
 20  5121 King-Dright, Dariu  94 Milwaukee, WI            23.94Q -0.5  9 
 21  6693 Lipkins, Stacy      94 Capitol Heights, MD      23.76q -0.3  8 
 22  8015 Gray, Adolphus      94 Lithonia, GA             23.76q -1.0 10 
 23  5491 Gilbert, Sherman    94 Houston, TX              23.87q -2.0  6 
 24  6575 Locher, Jonny       94 Burien, WA               23.90q -1.1  5 
 25  8018 White, Kane         94 Lithonia, GA             23.91  -1.1  5 
 26  9095 Young, Anthony      94 Akron, OH                23.94   0.6  1 
 27  3559 Coleman, Taylor     94 Conyers, GA              23.95   0.1  7 
 28  1256 Marsh, Stephen      94 Laurel, MD               23.98  -0.7  3 
 29  3977 Blance, Aaron       94 Knoxville, TN            24.01  -1.7  2 
 30  7155 Harris, Timothy     94 St. Louis, MO            24.10   0.1  7 
 31  7202 Blanks, Tyrone      94 Florissant, MO           24.13  -2.0  6 
 32  7362 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 Orange, NJ               24.17  -0.2  4 
 33  8861 Johnson, Theodore   94 Frederick, MD            24.22  -1.7  2 
 34   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH             24.23  -1.0 10 
 35  2995 Brown, Roderick     94 Grand Prairie, TX        24.28  -0.5  9 
 36  2617 Carr, Trevon        94 Fort Wayne, IN           24.34  -0.5  9 
 37  1372 Riggs, Deanthony    94 Cleveland, OH            24.39  -1.7  2 
 38  6643 Gillie, Jalen       94 Milwaukeee, WI           24.40  -0.2  4 
 39  5125 Myatt, Kenneth      94 Milwaukee, WI            24.43  -0.3  8 
 40  7502 White, Alton        94 Detroit, MI              24.44  -0.2  4 
 41  7992 Blanchard, Trey     94 Richfield, MN            24.48  -1.7  2 
 42  3417 Wooten, Devan       94 Houston, TX              24.49  -1.1  5 
 43  6323 Stokes, Naieem      94 Fairburn, GA             24.49  -0.7  3 
 44  5400 Foster, Antonio     94 Portsmouth, VA           24.50  -1.1  5 
 45  9157 Neboh, Richard      94 Odessa, TX               24.51  -0.2  4 
 46  1058 Jackson, Marvin     94 Killeen, TX              24.65  -0.7  3 
 47  2729 Fountain, Rashawn   94 Eden Prairie, MN         24.72   0.1  7 
 48  3114 Moore, Trevor       94 Missouri City, TX        24.76  -1.0 10 
 49  2749 Blake, Jeron        94 Gary, IN                 24.80  -2.0  6 
 50  4563 Elliott, Kimani     94 Detroit, MI              24.88  -2.0  6 
 51  1633 Anderson, Thomas    94 Del Valle, TX            24.95   0.1  7 
 52  9429 Clinkscale, Anthon  94 Youngstown, OH           25.02  -0.3  8 
 53  7356 Caldwell, Gregory   94 Monmouth Jct, NJ         25.06  -0.5  9 
 54  7584 Philson, Jason      94 Hampton, VA              25.14   0.6  1 
 55  2189 Rivers, Demonta     94 Midland, TX              25.16  -0.7  3 
 56  3733 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee, WI            25.16  -1.0 10 
 57  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            25.24  -2.0  6 
 58  6886 Hines, Jordon       94 Houston, TX              25.37   0.6  1 
 59  7685 Coward, Jp          94 Cedar Park, TX           25.49  -0.3  8 
 60  9159 Stevenson, Louis    94 Odessa, TX               25.55  -0.7  3 
 61  3575 Meriwether, Trevor  94 Indianapolis, IN         25.69   0.6  1 
 62  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX              25.69  -1.1  5 
 63  3395 Crowe, Sterling     94 Spring, TX               25.91   0.6  1 
 64  4571 Parker, Trae        94 Detroit, MI              26.32  -0.2  4 
 65  1787 Bingaman, Colton    94 Des Moines, IA           26.41  -0.7  3 
 66  1292 Purvis, Vondale     94 Copperas Cove, TX        26.71  -1.7  2 

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.72  2005        Howard Shepard, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7850 Thornton, Cameron   94 Marietta, GA           1:58.79  
  2  4627 Long, Kameron       94 Memphis, TN            2:01.02  
  3  3755 Chase, Brandon      94 Joppa, MD              2:01.08  
  4  3180 Bailey, Aldrich     94 Arlington, TX          2:01.61  
  5  3203 Todd, Anthony       94 Arlington, TX          2:01.86  
  6  7039 Harris, Andrew      94 Bham, AL               2:02.93  
  7  4791 Hall, Christopher   94 Miami, FL              2:02.98  
  8  7945 Page, Champ         94 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:05.51  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              11.10Q -1.6  2 
  2  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         11.20Q -2.1  1 
  2  2256 Strainge, Jerimy    94 Coral Springs, FL        11.20Q -2.7  3 
  4  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              11.21Q -2.1  1 
  5  3094 Bassett, Corey      94 Richardson, TX           11.29Q -2.7  3 
  6  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.46Q -1.6  2 
  7  4795 Simmons, Leo        94 Miami, FL                11.45q -2.7  3 
  8  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         11.45q -2.7  3 
  9  8519 Baptiste, Quinton   94 Killeen, TX              11.49  -1.6  2 
 10  6263 Sowells, Kedrin     94 Lancaster, TX            11.50  -1.6  2 
 11  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            11.51  -2.7  3 
 12   688 Mitchell, Daniel    94 Memphis, TN              11.55  -1.6  2 
 13  6198 Davidson, Tyler     94 Riverdale, GA            11.67  -2.7  3 
 14  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA         11.68  -2.1  1 
 15  6693 Lipkins, Stacy      94 Capitol Heights, MD      11.69  -2.7  3 
 16  4002 Sanders, Adarius    94 Knoxville, TN            11.72  -2.7  3 
 17  7155 Harris, Timothy     94 St. Louis, MO            11.73  -1.6  2 
 18  5491 Gilbert, Sherman    94 Houston, TX              11.73  -2.1  1 
 19   997 Whitfield, Antonio  94 Columbus, OH             11.76  -2.1  1 
 20  3559 Coleman, Taylor     94 Conyers, GA              11.87  -1.6  2 
 21  7078 Johnson, Dezmin     94 Bedford, OH              11.89  -2.1  1 
 22  1302 Henderson, Jerome   94 Clarksville, TN          11.97  -2.1  1 
 23  4425 Bethea, Uriah       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.99  -2.1  1 
 24  9095 Young, Anthony      94 Akron, OH                12.01  -1.6  2 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 45-00.75  1998        Quincy Seaberry, Hammond, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO         46-11.75N +0.0    14.31m 
  2  6451 Muller, Shawn       94 San Antonio, TX       42-01.00   0.2    12.82m 
  3  5091 Strong, Jaelen      94 Philadelphia, PA      41-11.25  -0.1    12.78m 
  4   483 Edwards, Shannon    94 Bakersfield, CA       40-05.75   1.7    12.33m 
  5  9095 Young, Anthony      94 Akron, OH             39-08.25  -1.2    12.09m 
  6  7638 Barrow, Antonio     94 Temple, TX            39-06.25   0.3    12.04m 
  7  8881 Price, Emmanuel     94 Saint Louis, MO       39-05.75   3.1    12.03m 
  8  8186 Lawson, Jarrion     94 Texarkana, TX        J39-05.75   0.5    12.03m 
  9  6217 Oglesby, John       94 Jonesboro, GA         39-02.25   0.5    11.94m 
 10  7078 Johnson, Dezmin     94 Bedford, OH           39-00.75  +0.0    11.90m 
 11   485 Grimes, Thomas      94 Bakersfield, CA       37-05.75  -0.5    11.42m 
 12  4439 Mitchell, Randall   94 Upper Marlboro, MD    37-04.25  +0.0    11.38m 
 13  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD    37-03.25  -1.0    11.36m 
 14  6268 Newbold, Ladarius   94 Lancaster, TX         36-10.25  -1.0    11.23m 
 15  3622 Ellis, Calvin       94 Phila., PA            36-08.50   1.0    11.18m 
 16  6575 Locher, Jonny       94 Burien, WA            36-05.75   0.7    11.11m 
 17  9418 Ways, Ceolamar      94 Jacksonville, FL      36-04.00  -1.8    11.07m 
 18  2807 Mennear, Jacob      94 Gastonia, NC          36-02.75  -0.6    11.04m 
 19  8099 Peoples, Amond      94 Rembert, SC           36-02.25   1.6    11.02m 
 20  7406 Muhammed, Ishmael   94 West Palm Beach, FL   36-01.00   1.7    10.99m 
 21  8539 Burton, Kashief     94 Pikesville, MD        36-00.50   4.0    10.98m 
 22  5505 Young, Sayvon       94 Houston, TX           35-10.50  -1.0    10.93m 
 23  6655 Schneider, Jay      94 Milwaukeee, WI        35-03.75  -0.7    10.76m 
 24  5722 Cox, Noah           94 Schertz, TX           35-00.75   0.1    10.68m 
 25   544 Griego, Luke        94 Bastrop, TX           34-04.75   1.6    10.48m 
 26  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD    33-11.75  -0.3    10.35m 
 27  7742 Taylor, Cortland    94 Wharton, TX           33-10.25  -0.3    10.31m 
 28  6548 Williams, Shidel    94 Savannah, GA          33-06.00  -1.0    10.21m 
 29  3904 Freeman, James      94 Killeen, TX           33-00.50  -0.3    10.07m 
 30  1292 Purvis, Vondale     94 Copperas Cove, TX     32-08.50  +0.0     9.96m 
 31  4623 Foster, Eric        94 Collierville, TN      28-09.25  -1.1     8.76m 
 --  2655 Holton, Anthony     94 Waldorf, MD                 ND   NWI           
 --  8555 Crawford, Darrel    94 Wilkes-Barre, PA            ND   NWI           

Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:10.78  2005        Sadiki White, Manalapan, NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1026 Smock, Conner       94 Lisbon, IA             4:18.81  
  2  7850 Thornton, Cameron   94 Marietta, GA           4:25.37  
  3  8760 Schienbein, Tate    94 Liberty, IN            4:26.07  
  4  7039 Harris, Andrew      94 Bham, AL               4:26.08  
  5  9026 Philip, Hudson      94 Wamego, KS             4:27.16  
  6  7575 Brownjr, William    94 Hampton, VA            4:29.65  
  7  7359 Gooding, Darrel     94 Somerset, NJ           4:31.71  
  8  6980 Wile, Torin         94 Southfield, MI         4:32.24  
  9  4627 Long, Kameron       94 Memphis, TN            4:32.29  
 10   765 Whitney, Tevin      94 Clermont, FL           4:33.20  
 11  7801 Rivera, Brad        94 Bensalem, PA           4:33.42  
 12  4652 Fayne, Godfrey      94 Memphis, TN            4:33.74  
 13  1628 Gunther, Oliver     94 Cedar Park, TX         4:34.17  
 14  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD          4:34.54  
 15  8710 Osgood, Andrew      94 Modesto, CA            4:35.28  
 16  1629 Keys, Brandon       94 Cedar Park, TX         4:35.30  
 17  6514 Swate, Jordan       94 San Antonio, TX        4:35.44  
 18  1309 Walker, Matthew     94 Orange Park, FL        4:36.48  
 19  6326 Burgess, Nigel      94 Granite Bay, CA        4:36.62  
 20  8000 Gilfix, Zachary     94 Brooklyn Park, MN      4:39.05  
 21  1572 Felton, Miles       94 Detroit, MI            4:40.25  
 22  2565 Dabney, Corey       94 Ft.Belvoir, VA         4:40.48  
 23  5308 Byars, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA     4:41.28  
 24  2432 Kughn, Zachary      94 Flint, MI              4:42.02  
 25  1692 Bewick, Donovan     94 Sterling, MI           4:42.26  
 26  2219 Rawlins, Andrew     94 Greenwood, IN          4:43.37  
 27  8646 Humrichouser, Zach  94 Wooster, OH            4:43.77  
 28   549 Johnson, Chase      94 League City, TX        4:44.52  
 29  3189 Gutierrez, Alejand  94 Arlington, TX          4:44.58  
 30   292 Delgado, Emerson    94 Ann Arbor, MI          4:44.67  
 31  1209 Leon, Carlos        94 San Diego, CA          4:45.60  
 32  7677 Lacy, Brodrick      94 Tomball, TX            4:46.53  
 33  3119 Pickett, Benjamin   94 Abingdon, MD           4:47.82  
 34  8945 Taylor, Seth        94 Chesapeake, VA         4:48.69  
 35  4225 Palmer, Thaddeus    94 Garland, TX            4:49.38  
 36  3406 Keller, Cory        94 Houston, TX            4:50.08  
 37  8143 Cabean, Perry       94 Lewisville, NC         4:50.66  
 38  5799 Merritt, Peter      94 Baltimore, MD          4:50.74  
 39  9019 Stribling, Garriso  94 Missouri City, TX      4:51.28  
 40  3056 Nausrudeen, Saifud  94 Monmouth Junction,     4:51.29  
 41  8698 Moery, Clay         94 Hennessey, OK          4:51.30  
 42  7235 Stewart, Nicholas   94 Florissant, MO         4:51.89  
 43  5972 Courtney, Jelani    94 Fairburn, GA           4:53.37  
 44  3558 Coggins, Nicholas   94 Conyers, GA            4:55.03  
 45  9018 Prier, Nicholas     94 Houston, TX            4:57.74  
 46  9081 Guinta, Sam         94 Akron, OH              5:00.67  
 47  1025 Freeland, Joey      94 Central City, IA       5:01.11  
 48  2433 Matthew, Brian      94 Flint, MI              5:02.60  
 49   577 Caplan, Brian       94 Ocala, FL              5:11.56  
 50  1834 Heath, Garthon      94 Cedar Hill, TX         5:11.96  
 51  6250 Tomlinson, Leon     94 St. Petersburg, FL     5:13.09  
 52  1281 Ellison, Mychael    94 Del Valle, TX          5:14.92  
 53  3473 Lewis, Jeremy       94 Houston, TX            5:19.96  
 54  5244 Castle, Sean        94 New Orleans, LA        5:29.82  
 55  4279 Quinn, Trenton      94 Baton Rouge, LA        5:51.29  
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.34  1989        Toya Jones, Refugio, TX                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   296 Johnson, Drake      94 Ann Arbor, MI            13.39   1.4 
  2  3484 Beavers, Nicholas   94 Madison, AL              13.65   1.4 
  3  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            13.81   1.4 
  4  5206 Hickey, Devin       94 Oceanside, CA            13.82   1.4 
  5  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.85   1.4 
  6  4793 Maxwell, Sean       94 Miami, FL                14.15   1.4 
  7  6264 Thomas, Devodney    94 Lancaster, TX            14.17   1.4 
  8  4449 Smith, Kyle         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.45   1.4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              22.33Q  1.8  1 
  2  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      22.67Q  0.6  3 
  3  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         22.80Q  1.4  2 
  4  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         22.38Q  1.8  1 
  5  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       22.74Q  0.6  3 
  6  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA         23.10Q  1.4  2 
  7  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              22.62q  1.8  1 
  8  8519 Baptiste, Quinton   94 Killeen, TX              23.06q  0.6  3 
  9  6263 Sowells, Kedrin     94 Lancaster, TX            23.11   0.6  3 
 10  3094 Bassett, Corey      94 Richardson, TX           23.20   1.4  2 
 11  3348 Thompson, Christop  94 Gainesville, FL          23.31   1.8  1 
 12  8015 Gray, Adolphus      94 Lithonia, GA             23.49   1.8  1 
 13  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            23.50   1.8  1 
 14  9119 Harrison, Dionn     94 Mesquite, TX             23.54   1.8  1 
 15  1562 Shippen, Brandon    94 Conshohocken, PA         23.58   0.6  3 
 16  7211 Franks, Marc        94 Florissant, MO           23.65   0.6  3 
 17  6198 Davidson, Tyler     94 Riverdale, GA            23.69   1.4  2 
 18  5491 Gilbert, Sherman    94 Houston, TX              23.99   1.4  2 
 19  5121 King-Dright, Dariu  94 Milwaukee, WI            24.03   1.4  2 
 20  6575 Locher, Jonny       94 Burien, WA               24.10   0.6  3 
 21  7707 Akinmoladun, Dapo   94 Grandview, MO            24.45   0.6  3 
 22   688 Mitchell, Daniel    94 Memphis, TN              24.90   1.4  2 
 
Event 246  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 3:28.68  1993        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 3:34.67Q  1 
  2 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                   3:35.08Q  8 
  3 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:36.09Q  6 
  4 Isc International  'A'                              3:36.38Q  7 
  5 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         3:36.49Q  4 
  6 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:38.09Q  5 
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:40.39Q  2 
  8 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:40.48Q  3 
  9 Florida Elite  'A'                                  3:37.69   4 
 10 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:39.15   7 
 11 East Cobb-The Heat  'A'                             3:40.59   2 
 12 K Y TC  'A'                                         3:41.21   5 
 13 Pikesville Cheetahs TC  'A'                         3:41.62   3 
 14 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:41.98   7 
 15 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      3:42.93   1 
 16 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    3:46.08   5 
 17 Newbirth Track Field  'A'                           3:46.69   4 
 18 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:47.19   1 
 19 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    3:47.85   5 
 20 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               3:48.23   7 
 21 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           3:49.95   3 
 22 Team Pittsburgh  'A'                                3:49.98   3 
 23 Marlboro Track  'A'                                 3:50.43   6 
 24 Citi TC  'A'                                        3:51.15   2 
 25 Detroit Jets  'A'                                   3:51.86   8 
 26 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:52.38   4 
 27 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    3:53.55   2 
 28 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      3:53.72   1 
 29 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:54.76   6 
 30 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:55.16   2 
 31 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:55.27   1 
 32 Texas Cyclones  'A'                                 3:55.98   3 
 33 Kirkwood TC  'A'                                    3:59.38   4 
 34 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                              3:59.88   5 
 35 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                    4:00.26   7 
 36 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                           4:01.82   8 
 37 TopekaBlazers  'A'                                  4:03.39   6 
 38 Youngstown Striders  'A'                            4:04.81   4 
 39 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:06.68   8 
 40 Training Ground TC  'A'                             4:06.97   1 
 41 Southern Striders TC  'A'                           4:09.95   8 
 42 Flint Heat TC  'A'                                  4:14.54   5 
 43 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:18.06   8 
 44 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:19.63   1 
 45 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       4:44.50   1 
 -- Double R Fusion  'A'                                     DQ   3  broke early leg
 -- Jacksonville Pal  'A'                                    DQ   3  broke early
 -- Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                                  DQ   2  broke before breakli
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3858 Deshazer, Steven    94 Kansas City, MO         167-09     51.13m 
  2  2128 Hughes, Terry       94 Prairieville, LA        158-10     48.41m 
  3  1581 Moreno, Reggie      94 Corpus Christi, TX      156-10     47.80m 
  4  3856 Cox, Jameel         94 Kansas City, MO         151-09     46.25m 
  5  3855 Cox, Jamaal         94 Kansas City, MO         150-00     45.72m 
  6  8824 Wilson, Seth        94 Rantoul, IL             146-01     44.52m 
  7  8924 Singletary, Kalvin  94 Van Vleck, TX           146-00     44.50m 
  8  9263 Davis, Jacob        94 Wichita, KS             144-09     44.11m 
  9  6680 Huffman, Nikolas    94 Bristol, VA             141-01     43.00m 
 10  3576 Newton, Langston    94 Indianapolis, IN        139-02     42.41m 
 11  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN           136-03     41.52m 
 12  8831 Zahn, Jason         94 Grafton, WI             131-09     40.15m 
 13  9113 Brown, Malven       94 Mesquite, TX            129-09     39.54m 
 14  8538 Burner, Matthias    94 Setauket, NY            128-06     39.16m 
 15  9124 Jones, Deylan       94 Mesquite, TX            125-05     38.22m 
 16  2275 Cryer, Cody         94 Gatesville, TX          124-02     37.84m 
 17  5310 Fraleyjr, Orlando   94 Stone Mountain, GA      121-07     37.05m 
 18  4789 Delgado, Steven     94 Miami, FL               120-03     36.65m 
 19  7579 Graves, Rashaun     94 Hampton, VA             118-10     36.22m 
 20  5419 Stills, Desmond     94 Suffolk, VA             114-05     34.87m 
 21  8583 Ernst, Ronald       94 Cape May Court Hous     114-03     34.82m 
 22  8104 Boyd, Lafrank       94 Richmond, VA            112-08     34.34m 
 23  3810 Harris, Tylor       94 Baton Rouge, LA         112-02     34.18m 
 24  4788 Delgado, Kevin      94 Miami, FL               111-10     34.08m 
 25  2130 Johnson, Eckard     94 Prairieville, LA        107-07     32.79m 
 26  8618 Harper, Jeff        94 Leetonia, OH            107-06     32.76m 
 27  8798 Vaughn, Luke        94 Champaign, IL           107-04     32.71m 
 28  2284 Smith, Markus       94 Fort Hood, TX           104-05     31.82m 
 29  7020 Philson, Keanu      94 Spartanburg, SC         100-06     30.63m 
 30  8945 Taylor, Seth        94 Chesapeake, VA           98-08     30.07m 
 31  5021 Smith, Corry        94 Detroit, MI              98-01     29.89m 
 31  6247 Fritts, Charleston  94 St. Petersburg, FL       98-01     29.89m 
 33  3288 Evans, Joseph       94 High Point, NC           88-03     26.89m 
 34  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       84-06     25.75m 
 35  2940 Copeland, Joshua    94 Detroit, MI              81-11     24.96m 
 36  8170 Rothmiller, Quinto  94 Paulsboro, NJ            80-00     24.38m 
 37  4599 Everett, Weston     94 The Woodlands, TX        67-09     20.65m 
 38  2683 Lea, Claybon        94 Fairfield, CA            61-06     18.74m 
 --  8607 Gauthney, Lavonne   94 Reynoldsburg, OH          FOUL            

Event 254  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 8:30.00  2005        Texas Stars Track Club, Dallas, TX        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    8:32.55  
     1) 3203 Todd, Anthony 94           2) 3202 Stovall, Landon 94        
     3) 3180 Bailey, Aldrich 94         4) 3189 Gutierrez, Alejandro 94   
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                      8:53.49  
     1) 7854 Willingham, John 95        2) 7836 Gamble, Cameron 94        
     3) 7851 Vereen, Darian 94          4) 7850 Thornton, Cameron 94      
  3 Hidalgo Summer Track  'A'                           8:54.79  
     1) 3252 Espinoza, Javier 94        2) 3254 Marquez, Josephbryan 94   
     3) 3255 Moreno, Josuedamian 94     4) 3256 Rodriguez, Hector 94      
  4 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    8:57.35  
     1) 3623 Ellis, Hakeem 95           2) 3620 Broadwaterjr, Maurice 94  
     3) 3622 Ellis, Calvin 94           4) 3626 Glosy, Cebastian 94       
  5 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    8:59.45  
     1) 3394 Bridges, Kriegan 94        2) 3396 Flournoy, Steven 94       
     3) 3406 Keller, Cory 94            4) 3393 Beacham, Caleb 95         
  6 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                9:01.85  
     1) 8145 Colebaugh, Nick 94         2) 8157 Patton, Emmanuel 95       
     3) 8160 Stowe, Stephen 95          4) 8143 Cabean, Perry 94          
  7 Blazers TC  'A'                                     9:04.19  
     1) 617 Peoples, Bryan 95           2) 624 Tripp, Jermaine 95         
     3) 601 Browning, Justin 94         4) 625 Wesche, Alex 94            
  8 Track Express TC  'A'                               9:06.02  
     1) 7927 Dozier, Shmar 95           2) 7950 Quarles, Zackary 94       
     3) 7926 Dozier, Shamir 94          4) 7945 Page, Champ 94            
  9 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               9:07.37  
     1) 7650 Vann, Shaquille 94         2) 7643 Garcia, Jordan 94         
     3) 7649 Pelham, Eric 94            4) 7642 Garcia, Jeremy 94         
 10 Sacramento Sun Devils  'A'                          9:12.23  
     1) 6327 Garcia, Anthony 95         2) 6328 Lee, Donnie 95            
     3) 6330 Serna, Ty 95               4) 6326 Burgess, Nigel 94         
 11 Florida Elite  'A'                                  9:14.84  
     1) 2483 Fleming, James 94          2) 2479 David, Willaim 95         
     3) 2472 Armstrong, John 94         4) 2478 Coburn-Bonet, Angel 94    
 12 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          9:14.86  
     1) 7994 Burke, Will 95             2) 7990 Alexander, Jay 94         
     3) 7992 Blanchard, Trey 94         4) 8000 Gilfix, Zachary 94        
 13 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            9:19.23  
     1) 7225 Miller, Derrick 00         2) 7221 Jones, Charles 95         
     3) 7220 Johnson, Jordan 95         4) 7211 Franks, Marc 94           
 14 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            9:25.86  
     1) 6511 Rodriguez, Anthony 95      2) 6514 Swate, Jordan 94          
     3) 6496 Adams, Tavarus 94          4) 6512 Spann, Kendall 94         
 15 Flint Heat TC  'A'                                  9:31.82  
     1) 2433 Matthew, Brian 94          2) 2428 Jones, Darrius 94         
     3) 2429 Kaddurah, Hisham 94        4) 2432 Kughn, Zachary 94         
 16 Visions TC  'A'                                     9:32.44  
     1) 9020 Taylor, Lindsey 95         2) 9022 Womack, Donald 94         
     3) 9018 Prier, Nicholas 94         4) 9019 Stribling, Garrison 94    
 17 TopekaBlazers  'A'                                  9:36.67  
     1) 7875 Inyard, Javon 94           2) 7886 Tibbs, Duke 94            
     3) 7887 Vaughn, Jaaron 94          4) 7888 Wright, Daevohn 94        
 18 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 9:39.76  
     1) 5577 Stackhouse, Brandon 94     2) 5580 Zeller, Robert 95         
     3) 5562 Bartels, Konnor 94         4) 5568 Hapanowicz, Owen 94       
 19 Running Panthers  'A'                               9:50.70  
     1) 6194 Bolds, Solomon 95          2) 6206 Johnson, Ennis 95         
     3) 6215 Mitchell, Thaddeus 95      4) 6222 Squires, Tyree 94         
 20 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     9:51.05  
     1) 5090 Ray, Gian 95               2) 5072 Allen, Devin 94           
     3) 5081 Downs, Robert 94           4) 5091 Strong, Jaelen 94         
 21 Houston High Steppers Elite  'B'                    9:57.25  
     1) 3391 Baronaske, Max 94          2) 3395 Crowe, Sterling 94        
     3) 3414 Sikaddour, Duncan 94       4) 3400 Gibson, William 95        
 22 Blazers Of Mid-Florida  'A'                        10:03.83  
     1) 578 Fleming, Myron 95           2) 580 Schafer, David 95          
     3) 577 Caplan, Brian 94            4) 579 Romero, Harold 94          
 23 Southern Striders TC  'A'                          10:10.32  
     1) 6894 Sharp, Joshua 95           2) 6882 Garner, Tavares 94        
     3) 6883 Gibbs, Trevan 94           4) 6886 Hines, Jordon 94          
 24 Track Express TC  'B'                              10:12.27  
     1) 7947 Perry, Shamik 95           2) 7956 Turner, Carl 95           
     3) 7959 Wesley, Joseph 95          4) 7932 Henry, Darian 94          
 25 Blazers TC  'B'                                    10:20.69  
     1) 620 Spratt, Charles 95          2) 611 Jones, Donneal 94          
     3) 616 Murray, Kyle 94             4) 623 Thornton, Derek 94         
 26 Marlboro Track  'A'                                10:20.70  
     1) 4426 Brown, Erick 95            2) 4447 Russell, Dominique 95     
     3) 4450 Wilkinson, Kai 95          4) 4430 Hall, Brandon 94          
 27 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                     10:37.83  
     1) 9109 Anguiano, Mario 95         2) 9139 Young, Toddrick 94        
     3) 9130 Mcgruder, Roderick 95      4) 9135 Slaughter, Christian 95   
 28 Duneland AC  'A'                                   10:44.25  
     1) 1998 Mceuen, Colin 95           2) 1996 Goodfellow, Shawn 94      
     3) 1997 Konchar, Dana 94           4) 1999 Ringas, Colin 94          
 29 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       10:58.29  
     1) 5279 Bell, Terrence 95          2) 5282 Cormier, Morgan 94        
     3) 5284 Farinas, Felix 95          4) 5289 Scott, Robert 95          
 30 Motor City TC  'A'                                 11:25.28  
     1) 5012 Lemonious, Dominick 95     2) 4991 Carter, Nicholas 94       
     3) 5014 Massey, Jordan 94          4) 5024 Thomas, Brandon 94        
 31 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                        11:28.61  
     1) 4267 Smith, Tracy 95            2) 4257 Cochran, Brian 94         
     3) 4259 Evans, Tyrus 94            4) 4270 Young, Darren 94          
 
Event 236  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 43.71  8/4/2006    Mark Trail Flying Eagles, Mark Trail F      
                       D Tucker, B Aaron, J Vaughn, F Patrick            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                                44.70Q  6 
     1) 3601 Belong, Jerrald 95         2) 3602 Hamlin, Lavall 95         
     3) 3600 Beard, Johnny 94           4) 3603 Marshall, Byron 94        
  2 Ground Zero Athletics  'A'                            44.87Q  1 
     1) 3094 Bassett, Corey 94          2) 3095 Jones, Tre 94             
     3) 3096 Meadorsii, Nathaniel 94    4) 3097 Thomas, Caleb 94          
  3 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        45.53Q  7 
     1) 9109 Anguiano, Mario 95         2) 9112 Bracy, Jordan 95          
     3) 9134 Reason, Raashaan 95        4) 9135 Slaughter, Christian 95   
  4 Supersonics TC  'A'                                   45.70Q  5 
     1) 7363 Larue, Anfernee 94         2) 7361 James, Jamal 95           
     3) 7356 Caldwell, Gregory 94       4) 7359 Gooding, Darrel 94        
  5 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           45.77Q  3 
     1) 480 Bennett, Louis 94           2) 483 Edwards, Shannon 94        
     3) 485 Grimes, Thomas 94           4) 486 King, Christian 94         
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              46.05Q  2 
     1) 7208 Elliott, Ezekial 95        2) 7202 Blanks, Tyrone 94         
     3) 7206 Davis, Justin 94           4) 7210 Floyd, Aaron 94           
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         46.06Q  4 
     1) 4381 Ames, Christopher 95       2) 4391 Hassell, Tarean 95        
     3) 4392 Ivey, Deangelo 95          4) 4393 Johnson, Dante 95         
  8 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     45.65q  6 
     1) 3998 Melton, Matthew 95         2) 4010 Wharton, Victor 95        
     3) 3977 Blance, Aaron 94           4) 3995 Logan, Darian 94          
  9 Track Express TC  'A'                                 46.00   1 
     1) 7935 Jacobs, Taivon 95          2) 7947 Perry, Shamik 95          
     3) 7926 Dozier, Shamir 94          4) 7931 Graves, Davon 94          
 10 Titans TC  'A'                                        46.07   2 
     1) 7833 Berry, Elliott 95          2) 7834 Berry, Evan 95            
     3) 7854 Willingham, John 95        4) 7836 Gamble, Cameron 94        
 11 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                                 46.20   7 
     1) 7637 Bailey, Andrae 94          2) 7638 Barrow, Antonio 94        
     3) 7639 Bass, Devontray 94         4) 7642 Garcia, Jeremy 94         
 12 Smd Eagles  'A'                                       46.27   5 
     1) 6699 Robinson, Benjamin 95      2) 6700 Spence, Max 95            
     3) 6693 Lipkins, Stacy 94          4) 6696 Patton, Samuel 94         
 13 Florida Elite  'A'                                    46.43   7 
     1) 2500 Taylor, Tyrian 95          2) 2472 Armstrong, John 94        
     3) 2478 Coburn-Bonet, Angel 94     4) 2483 Fleming, James 94         
 14 Savannah Silver Cheetahs  'A'                         46.53   3 
     1) 6538 Dash, Mike 95              2) 6543 Lewis, Ramon 95           
     3) 6545 Perry, Damian 94           4) 6548 Williams, Shidel 94       
 15 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           46.77   5 
     1) 6643 Gillie, Jalen 94           2) 6646 Johnson, Jeremiah 94      
     3) 6651 Phillips, Elijah 94        4) 6655 Schneider, Jay 94         
 16 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              46.84   2 
     1) 6435 Harris, James 95           2) 6458 Richardson, Nyles 95      
     3) 6469 Winston, Andre 95          4) 6426 Bowser, Malachi 94        
 17 Saca Youth Track  'A'                                 46.87   1 
     1) 6313 Alexanderjr, Chad 94       2) 6316 Hill, Render 94           
     3) 6320 Pitts, Isiah 94            4) 6323 Stokes, Naieem 94         
 18 Pikesville Cheetahs TC  'A'                           46.93   4 
     1)                                 2) 5795 Davis, Parris 94          
     3) 5796 Davis, Thomas 94           4)                                
 19 Crim Dela Crim  'A'                                   46.97   5 
     1) 1636 Davis, Antwuan 95          2) 1639 Henricks, Aneas 95        
     3) 1633 Anderson, Thomas 94        4) 1640 Holman, Xavier 94         
 20 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        47.04   5 
     1) 7457 Carson, Michael 95         2) 7487 Player, Kiwandre 95       
     3) 7499 Webb, Damon 95             4) 7505 Wyckoff, Marcel 95        
 21 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                     47.14   6 
     1) 4796 Wells-Mcwhorter, Terrance  2) 4790 Green, Juanpaul 94        
     3) 4791 Hall, Christopher 94       4) 4793 Maxwell, Sean 94          
 22 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             47.20   3 
     1) 425 Littleton, Jamaria 95       2) 426 Mcghee, Parrish 94         
     3) 427 Prunty, Benny 94            4) 429 Simms, Rodney 94           
 23 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      47.24   7 
     1) 3394 Bridges, Kriegan 94        2) 3395 Crowe, Sterling 94        
     3) 3396 Flournoy, Steven 94        4) 3417 Wooten, Devan 94          
 24 West Akron Track  'A'                                 47.34   4 
     1) 9079 Dunkley, Arthur 95         2) 9083 Jackson, Jonathan 95      
     3) 9093 Turner, Argeros 95         4) 9081 Guinta, Sam 94            
 25 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                                 47.52   5 
     1) 9381 Gage, Donald 95            2) 9389 Woodard, Dwayne 95        
     3) 9378 Dalcourt, Deandre 94       4) 9380 English, Avery 94         
 26 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     47.58   2 
     1) 1715 Gray, Corey 95             2) 1712 Beasley, Kevin 94         
     3) 1713 Bonds, Derian 94           4) 1720 White, Jaqueran 94        
 27 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              47.63   1 
     1) 6497 Baskin, Brian 95           2) 6500 Collins, Ronald 95        
     3) 6516 Whitley, Carl 95           4) 6519 Williams, Jarveon 95      
 28 Team Pittsburgh  'A'                                  47.63   1 
     1) 7516 Nelson, Brandon 95         2) 7519 Sherrill, Denzel 95       
     3) 7515 Brown, Dorian 94           4) 7517 Nixon, Tony 94            
 29 Twin City TC  'A'                                     47.68   6 
     1) 8183 Harris, Daniel 95          2) 8186 Lawson, Jarrion 94        
     3) 8187 Martin, Carnelius 94       4) 8191 Sanders, Travis 94        
 30 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                               47.81   5 
     1) 4813 Russell, Omar 95           2) 4814 Strode, Joel 95           
     3) 4815 Taylor, Cole 95            4) 4808 Jones, Ryan 94            
 31 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  47.82   1 
     1) 1880 Dozier, Kerik 95           2) 1892 Shaw, Avonta 95           
     3) 1900 Turner, Myron 95           4) 1896 Smith, Kylin 94           
 32 Training Ground TC  'A'                               47.89   7 
     1) 8069 Collins, Kevricq 95        2) 8073 Gaulden, Rashaan 95       
     3) 8074 Jordan, Kenneth 95         4) 8079 Minnifee, Andre 95        
 33 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                     48.00   4 
     1) 3853 Brown, Steve 95            2) 3869 Lamasters, Keron 95       
     3) 3855 Cox, Jamaal 94             4) 3856 Cox, Jameel 94            
 34 Citi TC  'A'                                          48.07   7 
     1) 1246 Davis, Robert 95           2) 1248 Durham, Bernard 94        
     3) 1250 Freeman, Purcell 94        4) 1251 Haley, Paul 94            
 35 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              48.15   3 
     1) 1183 Mccoy, Anthony 95          2) 1186 Taylor, Patrick 95        
     3) 1182 Mcclendon, Cordarius 94    4) 1184 Ray, Michael 94           
 36 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                      48.16   3 
     1) 1561 Porter, Charles 95         2) 1560 Phillips, Russhon 94      
     3) 1562 Shippen, Brandon 94        4) 1563 Smith, Joseph 94          
 37 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                              48.26   3 
     1) 3000 Ross, Cedarius 95          2) 3003 Williams, Chad 95         
     3) 2994 Allen, Cory 94             4) 2995 Brown, Roderick 94        
 38 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      48.89   6 
     1) 5128 Rabon, Justin 95           2) 5121 King-Dright, Darius 94    
     3) 5122 Lenski, Brian 94           4) 5125 Myatt, Kenneth 94         
 39 Youngstown Striders  'A'                              49.21   6 
     1) 9440 Wilkins, Jordan 95         2) 9429 Clinkscale, Anthony 94    
     3) 9431 Clinkscale, Jantz 94       4) 9441 Wolfe, Tj 94              
 40 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                          49.93   4 
     1) 1232 Green, George 95           2) 1239 Payne, Evonte 94          
     3) 1240 Phillips, Keyonta 95       4) 1229 Booker, Devon 94          
 41 Powerstroke AC  'A'                                   49.94   4 
     1) 5918 Danzy, Darius 95           2) 5919 Foster, Alex 95           
     3) 5921 Mcqueen, Marcus 95         4) 5922 Neely, Cammeron 94        
 42 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                               50.33   1 
     1) 1367 Jackson, Falonte 95        2) 1373 Riggs, Jacquez 95         
     3) 1370 Nowling, Duronte 94        4) 1372 Riggs, Deanthony 94       
 43 Drmm Greyhounds  'A'                                  50.96   2 
     1) 1991 Johnson, Patrick 95        2) 1993 Mitchell, James 95        
     3) 1994 Smith, Kenneth 94          4) 1995 Watkins, Javell 94        
 44 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                51.63   2 
     1) 4561 Edwards, Berkley 95        2) 4575 Taylor, Avery 95          
     3) 4557 Aririguzo, Jeffrey 94      4) 4563 Elliott, Kimani 94        
 45 The Four Horsemen  'A'                                54.76   4 
     1) 7736 Boone, Lamarlon 95         2) 7738 Manning, Jerry 95         
     3) 7740 Pointer, Marcus 94         4) 7742 Taylor, Cortland 94       
 46 Running Panthers  'A'                                 54.90   5 
     1) 6194 Bolds, Solomon 95          2) 6198 Davidson, Tyler 94        
     3) 6199 Ferguson, Taurean 94       4) 6214 Miller, Devon 94          
 47 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                         56.46   3 
     1) 1794 Phillips, Craig 95         2) 1795 Rushing, Balah 95         
     3) 1797 Sullivan, Jaemal 95        4) 1787 Bingaman, Colton 94       
 48 Flint Heat TC  'A'                                  1:01.23   6 
     1) 2435 Searcy-Carr, Brandon 95    2) 2436 Yarbrough, Alton 95       
     3) 2423 Cornelius, Stephen 94      4) 2425 Dye, Terrance 94          
 -- Duneland AC  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) 1998 Mceuen, Colin 95           2) 1996 Goodfellow, Shawn 94      
     3) 1997 Konchar, Dana 94           4) 1999 Ringas, Colin 94          
 -- Double R Fusion  'A'                                    DNF   3 
     1) 1959 Shuffield, Colton 95       2) 1952 Gomez, Artie 94           
     3) 1955 Mays, Xavier 94            4) 1957 Reynolds, Dechaun 94      
 -- Houston Pace Setters  'A'                               DNF   2 
     1) 3447 Frank, Brian 95            2) 3448 Garcia, Raymond 94        
     3) 3449 Green, Dominique 94        4) 3450 Griffen, Reginald 94      
 -- Houston High Steppers Elite  'B'                         DQ   7  1st before zone
     1) 3398 Frazier, Kahlil 95         2) 3415 Weatherspoon, Bronson 95  
     3) 3391 Baronaske, Max 94          4) 3406 Keller, Cory 94           
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                  DQ   4  3rd before zone
     1)                                 2) 2633 Senter, Charles 95        
     3) 2638 Turner-Bandele, Naeem 95   4) 2617 Carr, Trevon 94           
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              50.28q  8 
  2  3348 Thompson, Christop  94 Gainesville, FL          51.28q  5 
  3  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       51.55q  9 
  4  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            51.59q  1 
  5  4477 Cooper, Jacolby     94 Marrero, LA              52.04q  2 
  6  3755 Chase, Brandon      94 Joppa, MD                52.08q  3 
  7  8015 Gray, Adolphus      94 Lithonia, GA             52.09q  6 
  8  2499 Santana, Jose       94 Orlando, FL              52.17q  4 
  9  8018 White, Kane         94 Lithonia, GA             52.27   7 
 10  7945 Page, Champ         94 Upper Marlboro, MD       52.59   1 
 11  3814 Holmes, Kavahra     94 Baton Rouge, LA          52.66   5 
 12   765 Whitney, Tevin      94 Clermont, FL             52.71   3 
 13  6831 Jackson, Marsalis   94 Hinesville, GA           52.82   1 
 14  5121 King-Dright, Dariu  94 Milwaukee, WI            52.89   6 
 15  7078 Johnson, Dezmin     94 Bedford, OH              52.90   6 
 16  6323 Stokes, Naieem      94 Fairburn, GA             52.94   2 
 17  1931 Hall, Myron         94 Detroit, MI              53.10   9 
 18  7712 Cole, Troy          94 Belton, MO               53.36   5 
 19  3180 Bailey, Aldrich     94 Arlington, TX            53.71   2 
 20   426 Mcghee, Parrish     94 Aurora, IL               53.72   5 
 21  1229 Booker, Devon       94 Portsmouth, VA           53.74   1 
 22  7275 Harris, Anthony     94 Florssant, MO            53.85   4 
 23  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA             53.93   9 
 24  7517 Nixon, Tony         94 Pittsburgh, PA           53.94   4 
 25  6651 Phillips, Elijah    94 Milwaukeee, WI           53.96   4 
 26  1607 Pierce, Irvin       94 Country Club Hills,      53.98   4 
 27  6452 Nichols, Vincent    94 Converse, TX             54.00   8 
 28   296 Johnson, Drake      94 Ann Arbor, MI            54.01   3 
 29  2749 Blake, Jeron        94 Gary, IN                 54.18   9 
 30  7363 Larue, Anfernee     94 Orange, NJ               54.45   1 
 31  1372 Riggs, Deanthony    94 Cleveland, OH            54.47   6 
 32  4809 Mcclinton-Hunter,   94 Grand Blanc, MI          54.54   3 
 33  1058 Jackson, Marvin     94 Killeen, TX              54.62   4 
 34  7992 Blanchard, Trey     94 Richfield, MN            54.64   3 
 35  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH         54.70   8 
 36  3202 Stovall, Landon     94 Arlington, TX            54.73   2 
 37  3203 Todd, Anthony       94 Arlington, TX            54.87   7 
 38  5491 Gilbert, Sherman    94 Houston, TX              55.15   8 
 39  4276 Collins, Kenneth    94 Baton Rouge, LA          55.52   2 
 40   458 Kerr, Michael       94 Austin, TX               55.59   7 
 41  7619 Todd, Ory           94 League City, TX          55.65   6 
 42  9268 Smith, Bradan       94 Wichita, KS              55.71   5 
 43  3150 Martinez, Austin    94 Bloomington, IL          55.90   5 
 44  5400 Foster, Antonio     94 Portsmouth, VA           55.92   1 
 45  3733 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee, WI            55.94   8 
 46  3114 Moore, Trevor       94 Missouri City, TX        56.07   4 
 47  9157 Neboh, Richard      94 Odessa, TX               56.16   2 
 48  6743 Allen, Darwin       94 Houston, TX              56.25   3 
 49  1073 Dixon, Justin       94 Austin, TX               56.82   6 
 50  2289 Walker, Casey       94 Killeen, Tx, TX          57.08   9 
 51  3238 Bates, Zebulan      94 St. Louis, MO            59.25   8 
 52  2134 Avila, Erick        94 El Paso, TX            1:00.73   4 
 53  1292 Purvis, Vondale     94 Copperas Cove, TX      1:01.00   1 
 54  1546 Fuller, Derek       94 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.80   2 
 55  1281 Ellison, Mychael    94 Del Valle, TX          1:04.96   3 
 56  8653 Johnson, Malik      94 Mpls, MN               1:06.09   5 
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV                     
    National: N  6-04  1979        Anthony Wallace, Iola, KS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   480 Bennett, Louis      94 Bakersfield, CA        5-10.00      1.77m 
  2  8784 Swilling, Brady     94 Chatsworth, GA         5-08.00      1.72m 
  3   765 Whitney, Tevin      94 Clermont, FL          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4  6831 Jackson, Marsalis   94 Hinesville, GA        J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5  4428 Grant, Vedall       94 Upper Marlboro, MD    J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6  4425 Bethea, Uriah       94 Upper Marlboro, MD    J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7  6268 Newbold, Ladarius   94 Lancaster, TX          5-06.00      1.67m 
  7  8581 Ellisoniii, Lionel  94 Marrero, LA            5-06.00      1.67m 
  7  3977 Blance, Aaron       94 Knoxville, TN          5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  3576 Newton, Langston    94 Indianapolis, IN      J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11  6386 Seals, Devaun       94 Pensacola, FL         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 12  6250 Tomlinson, Leon     94 St. Petersburg, FL    J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13  8191 Sanders, Travis     94 Texarkana, TX         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14  3982 Digregorio, Tailen  94 Oak Ridge, TN         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15  4715 Jamerson, Austin    94 Merrillville, IN       5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  7806 Tokarski, Jon       94 Richboro, PA           5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  1958 Riola, Dylan        94 Round Rock, TX         5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  8539 Burton, Kashief     94 Pikesville, MD         5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  7075 Thomas, Jordan      94 Atlanta, GA            5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  7264 Byrd, Clay          94 Connelly Springs, N    5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  6830 Holsendolph, Antho  94 Hinesville, GA         5-04.00      1.62m 
 15  4005 Shoffner, Spencer   94 Oak Ridge, TN          5-04.00      1.62m 
 23  4443 Perry, Gregory      94 Upper Marlboro, MD     5-02.00      1.57m 
 23  2189 Rivers, Demonta     94 Midland, TX            5-02.00      1.57m 
 23  9045 Stumm, Tyler        94 Sewell, NJ             5-02.00      1.57m 
 23  9026 Philip, Hudson      94 Wamego, KS             5-02.00      1.57m 
 23  4809 Mcclinton-Hunter,   94 Grand Blanc, MI        5-02.00      1.57m 
 23  5799 Merritt, Peter      94 Baltimore, MD          5-02.00      1.57m 
 29  6121 Foote, Lamark       94 Rockford, IL           5-00.00      1.52m 
 29   316 Dunn, Jaion         94 Houston, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  1005 Solis, Marco        94 Creedmoor, TX          5-00.00      1.52m 
 29   625 Wesche, Alex        94 Brooklyn, MI           5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  7990 Alexander, Jay      94 Brooklyn Park, MN      5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  3181 Campbell, Keon      94 Arlington, TX          5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  2576 Lewis, Cameron      94 Springfield, VA        5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  6555 Gifford, Austin     94 Columbus, OH           5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  9090 Platt, Russell      94 Akron, OH              5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  8773 Smith, Dominick     94 Missouri City, TX      5-00.00      1.52m 
 39  3309 Arrington, Devin    94 Fresno, TX             4-10.00      1.47m 
 40  3204 Turner, Jarren      94 Dallas, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 40  9086 Lester, Spencer     94 Akron, OH              4-08.00      1.42m 
 40  4341 Bishop, Jakaar      94 Mansfield, OH          4-08.00      1.42m 
 40  8777 Soto, Ezra          94 Mathis, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 44  2185 Mcafee, Jason       94 Midland, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8607 Gauthney, Lavonne   94 Reynoldsburg, OH      51-01.00     15.57m 
  2  8831 Zahn, Jason         94 Grafton, WI           50-08.00     15.44m 
  3  3858 Deshazer, Steven    94 Kansas City, MO       50-02.00     15.29m 
  4  8637 Hocking, Blake      94 Lawrence, KS          49-03.50     15.02m 
  5  3852 Beckmann, Brian     94 Overland Park, KS     48-02.25     14.68m 
  6  3576 Newton, Langston    94 Indianapolis, IN      47-00.25     14.33m 
  7  9044 Robinson, Ricky     94 Sewell, NJ            45-01.50     13.75m 
  8  2128 Hughes, Terry       94 Prairieville, LA      44-08.50     13.62m 
  9  8824 Wilson, Seth        94 Rantoul, IL           44-00.25     13.41m 
 10  4279 Quinn, Trenton      94 Baton Rouge, LA       44-00.00     13.41m 
 11  3855 Cox, Jamaal         94 Kansas City, MO       43-07.00     13.28m 
 11  4788 Delgado, Kevin      94 Miami, FL             43-07.00     13.28m 
 13  8711 Ousley, Braden      94 California City, CA   42-08.50     13.01m 
 14  1093 Seng, Nate          94 Battle Creek, MI      41-10.50     12.76m 
 15  7579 Graves, Rashaun     94 Hampton, VA           41-04.50     12.61m 
 16  8618 Harper, Jeff        94 Leetonia, OH          41-01.50     12.53m 
 17  8924 Singletary, Kalvin  94 Van Vleck, TX         40-06.00     12.34m 
 18  1581 Moreno, Reggie      94 Corpus Christi, TX    40-03.00     12.26m 
 19  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN         39-06.50     12.05m 
 20  4789 Delgado, Steven     94 Miami, FL             38-08.75     11.80m 
 21  5021 Smith, Corry        94 Detroit, MI           37-10.00     11.53m 
 22  3810 Harris, Tylor       94 Baton Rouge, LA       37-08.75     11.49m 
 23  5310 Fraleyjr, Orlando   94 Stone Mountain, GA    37-05.25     11.41m 
 24  5205 Ecija, Michael      94 Carlsbad, CA          37-03.00     11.35m 
 25  1278 Daughtry, Delano    94 Killeen, TX           36-10.75     11.24m 
 26  7020 Philson, Keanu      94 Spartanburg, SC       36-06.50     11.13m 
 27  2284 Smith, Markus       94 Fort Hood, TX         36-03.50     11.06m 
 28  2215 Jennett, Austin     94 Morrisville, PA       36-00.25     10.97m 
 29  7576 Coles, Tykhari      94 Hampton, VA           35-08.50     10.88m 
 30  9124 Jones, Deylan       94 Mesquite, TX          35-05.75     10.81m 
 31  6588 Mosby, James        94 Hagerstown, MD        35-01.75     10.71m 
 32  8104 Boyd, Lafrank       94 Richmond, VA          35-01.50     10.70m 
 33  6680 Huffman, Nikolas    94 Bristol, VA           34-04.75     10.48m 
 34  6250 Tomlinson, Leon     94 St. Petersburg, FL    34-02.75     10.43m 
 35  2275 Cryer, Cody         94 Gatesville, TX        34-00.75     10.38m 
 36  8538 Burner, Matthias    94 Setauket, NY          33-02.00     10.10m 
 37  4599 Everett, Weston     94 The Woodlands, TX     32-05.25      9.88m 
 38  1656 Caldwell, Nathan    94 Channelview, TX       32-04.75      9.87m 
 39  5014 Massey, Jordan      94 Detroit, MI           30-10.50      9.41m 
 40  4808 Jones, Ryan         94 Ann Arbor, MI         30-08.00      9.34m 
 41  1089 Dalvin, Tuggle      94 Battle Creek, MI      27-09.25      8.46m 
 42  6617 Ross, Coy           94 Mission, SD           24-07.25      7.49m 

Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:14.13  2005        Connor Revord, Bradenton, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8760 Schienbein, Tate    94 Liberty, IN            9:27.60  
  2  1026 Smock, Conner       94 Lisbon, IA             9:37.58  
  3  7359 Gooding, Darrel     94 Somerset, NJ           9:40.60  
  4  8710 Osgood, Andrew      94 Modesto, CA            9:40.99  
  5  1628 Gunther, Oliver     94 Cedar Park, TX         9:47.16  
  6  1309 Walker, Matthew     94 Orange Park, FL        9:47.26  
  7  7235 Stewart, Nicholas   94 Florissant, MO         9:47.51  
  8  3119 Pickett, Benjamin   94 Abingdon, MD           9:47.56  
  9  6980 Wile, Torin         94 Southfield, MI         9:48.44  
 10  5948 Ramsden, Tate       94 Nashville, TN          9:52.13  
 11  7575 Brownjr, William    94 Hampton, VA           10:06.07  
 12  1572 Felton, Miles       94 Detroit, MI           10:06.59  
 13  1209 Leon, Carlos        94 San Diego, CA         10:09.64  
 14  2432 Kughn, Zachary      94 Flint, MI             10:11.20  
 15  7801 Rivera, Brad        94 Bensalem, PA          10:12.98  
 16  1629 Keys, Brandon       94 Cedar Park, TX        10:13.60  
 17  6514 Swate, Jordan       94 San Antonio, TX       10:14.22  
 18  5802 Smith, Nicolas      94 Baltimore, MD         10:14.88  
 19  9019 Stribling, Garriso  94 Missouri City, TX     10:16.81  
 20  8000 Gilfix, Zachary     94 Brooklyn Park, MN     10:18.13  
 21  5308 Byars, Rodarick     94 Stone Mountain, GA    10:22.63  
 22  8143 Cabean, Perry       94 Lewisville, NC        10:24.29  
 23  7039 Harris, Andrew      94 Bham, AL              10:35.03  
 24  6049 Tsivitse, Christop  94 Rochester Hills, MI   10:36.15  
 25  5890 Kendall, Luke       94 Winter Haven, FL      10:36.37  
 26  2804 Hendrick, Justin    94 Gastonia, NC          10:41.13  
 27  9081 Guinta, Sam         94 Akron, OH             10:43.37  
 28  1643 Richardson, Fredd   94 Austin, TX            10:43.68  
 29  1318 Ellis, Kortez       94 Poplar Bluff, MO      10:47.37  
 30  6512 Spann, Kendall      94 San Antonio, TX       10:54.22  
 31  4430 Hall, Brandon       94 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:56.22  
 32  1025 Freeland, Joey      94 Central City, IA      11:04.73  
 33  5081 Downs, Robert       94 Philadelphia, PA      11:06.03  
 34  3939 Stone, Derrick      94 Saint Louis, MO       11:10.25  
 35  4038 Barrett, Jonathan   94 Lauderdale Lakes, F   11:21.44  
 36  4136 Frankmann, Jacob    94 Lansing, MI           11:21.47  
 37  2928 Woodridge, Gerard   94 Takoma Park, MD       11:29.24  
 38   553 Esponge, Tyler      94 Galliano, LA          11:29.37  
 39  2427 Huber, Brock        94 Flint, MI             11:52.84  
 40  9088 Maynard, David      94 Akron, OH             12:01.39  
 41  2847 Figures, Kemonte    94 Kennesaw, GA          12:12.74  
 42  5442 Mayle, Mathew       94 North Canton, OH      12:21.93  
 43  6883 Gibbs, Trevan       94 Houston, TX           13:02.79  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2256 Strainge, Jerimy    94 Coral Springs, FL        10.93   2.2 
  2  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              11.11   2.2 
  3  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.13   2.2 
  4  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         11.16   2.2 
  5  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              11.17   2.2 
  6  3094 Bassett, Corey      94 Richardson, TX           11.19   2.2 
  7  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         11.25   2.2 
  8  4795 Simmons, Leo        94 Miami, FL                11.54   2.2 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              49.72  
  2  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       50.54  
  3  3348 Thompson, Christop  94 Gainesville, FL          51.16  
  4  6358 Holmesjr, Renel     94 Terrytown, LA            51.88  
  5  3755 Chase, Brandon      94 Joppa, MD                51.95  
  6  2499 Santana, Jose       94 Orlando, FL              52.62  
  7  4477 Cooper, Jacolby     94 Marrero, LA              52.67  
  8  8015 Gray, Adolphus      94 Lithonia, GA             52.72  
 
Event 236  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 43.71  8/4/2006    Mark Trail Flying Eagles, Mark Trail F      
                       D Tucker, B Aaron, J Vaughn, F Patrick            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ground Zero Athletics  'A'                            44.33  
     1) 3094 Bassett, Corey 94          2) 3095 Jones, Tre 94             
     3) 3096 Meadorsii, Nathaniel 94    4) 3097 Thomas, Caleb 94          
  2 Isc International  'A'                                44.37  
     1) 3601 Belong, Jerrald 95         2) 3604 Walkeriii, Kenneth 94     
     3) 3600 Beard, Johnny 94           4) 3603 Marshall, Byron 94        
  3 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        45.41  
     1) 9114 Dansby, Xeryus 94          2) 9112 Bracy, Jordan 95          
     3) 9134 Reason, Raashaan 95        4) 9119 Harrison, Dionn 94        
  4 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           45.52  
     1) 480 Bennett, Louis 94           2) 483 Edwards, Shannon 94        
     3) 485 Grimes, Thomas 94           4) 486 King, Christian 94         
  5 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     45.77  
     1) 3998 Melton, Matthew 95         2) 4002 Sanders, Adarius 94       
     3) 3977 Blance, Aaron 94           4) 3995 Logan, Darian 94          
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         46.19  
     1) 4396 Sampson, Joshua 94         2) 4391 Hassell, Tarean 95        
     3) 4392 Ivey, Deangelo 95          4) 4393 Johnson, Dante 95         
  7 Supersonics TC  'A'                                   46.46  
     1) 7363 Larue, Anfernee 94         2) 7361 James, Jamal 95           
     3) 7356 Caldwell, Gregory 94       4) 7362 Jenkins, Malcolm 94       
 -- St Louis Express TC  'A'                                DNF  
     1) 7211 Franks, Marc 94            2) 7202 Blanks, Tyrone 94         
     3) 7206 Davis, Justin 94           4) 7210 Floyd, Aaron 94           
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5397 Coleman, Joel       94 Suffolk, VA              22.33   1.8 
  2  2589 Gray, Daniel        94 Fort Lauderdale, FL      22.39   1.8 
  3  5887 Wesley, Bennie      94 Winter Haven, FL         22.54   1.8 
  4  3600 Beard, Johnny       94 Mountainview, CA         22.74   1.8 
  5  9143 Hall, Arman-Gino    94 Pembroke Pines, FL       22.91   1.8 
  6  4024 James, Jalen        94 Lake Charles, LA         23.31   1.8 
  7  8519 Baptiste, Quinton   94 Killeen, TX              23.36   1.8 
  8  4482 Hicks, Jermey       94 Marrero, LA              27.80   1.8 
 
Event 246  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:28.68  1993        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              3:32.52  
     1) 3601 Belong, Jerrald 95         2) 3604 Walkeriii, Kenneth 94     
     3) 3600 Beard, Johnny 94           4) 3603 Marshall, Byron 94        
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 3:33.52  
     1) 7360 Hatchett, Marcus 95        2) 7361 James, Jamal 95           
     3) 7362 Jenkins, Malcolm 94        4) 7363 Larue, Anfernee 94        
  3 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                   3:33.74  
     1) 4796 Wells-Mcwhorter, Terrance  2) 4790 Green, Juanpaul 94        
     3) 4791 Hall, Christopher 94       4) 4793 Maxwell, Sean 94          
  4 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         3:36.85  
     1) 480 Bennett, Louis 94           2) 483 Edwards, Shannon 94        
     3) 485 Grimes, Thomas 94           4) 486 King, Christian 94         
  5 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:37.64  
     1) 7833 Berry, Elliott 95          2) 7850 Thornton, Cameron 94      
     3) 7851 Vereen, Darian 94          4) 7836 Gamble, Cameron 94        
  6 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:37.81  
     1) 3180 Bailey, Aldrich 94         2) 3185 Coleman, Rondell 94       
     3) 3203 Todd, Anthony 94           4) 3202 Stovall, Landon 94        
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:42.15  
     1) 7926 Dozier, Shamir 94          2) 7931 Graves, Davon 94          
     3) 7945 Page, Champ 94             4) 7950 Quarles, Zackary 94       
  8 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:43.60  
     1) 7637 Bailey, Andrae 94          2) 7645 Mack, Devion 94           
     3) 7639 Bass, Devontray 94         4) 7649 Pelham, Eric 94           
 
Event 224  Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 13-08  8/4/2007    Jonathon Juilfs, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5841 Callihan, Tanner    94 Ardmore, OK           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2   932 Howden, Alex        94 Hurricane, WV         11-00.00      3.35m 
  3  2527 Gordon, Eric        94 Manito, IL             9-06.00      2.89m 
  4  7673 Bernard, Joe        94 Colleyville, TX        8-06.00      2.59m 
  5  8698 Moery, Clay         94 Hennessey, OK          8-00.00      2.43m 
  6  4888 Reeser, Nate        94 Sykesville, MD         7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  8602 Gage, Cody          94 Vineland, NJ                NH            
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 184-06  2002        Charles Schob, Fresno, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4301 Tripode, Taylor     94 Donaldsonville, LA      155-03     47.32m 
  2  5434 Csorba, Alex        94 North Canton, OH       J155-03     47.32m 
  3  3870 Linton, Noah        94 Overland Park, KS       146-07     44.67m 
  4   435 Zinzer, Nathan      94 Aurora, IL              146-05     44.62m 
  5  9026 Philip, Hudson      94 Wamego, KS              146-01     44.52m 
  6  6682 Pencarinha, David   94 Kingsport, TN           132-11     40.51m 
  7  7579 Graves, Rashaun     94 Hampton, VA             130-01     39.64m 
  8  9263 Davis, Jacob        94 Wichita, KS             126-07     38.58m 
  9  2128 Hughes, Terry       94 Prairieville, LA        123-03     37.56m 
 10  5205 Ecija, Michael      94 Carlsbad, CA            118-05     36.09m 
 11  4325 Cool, Konner        94 Manhattan, KS           117-02     35.71m 
 12  2130 Johnson, Eckard     94 Prairieville, LA        113-09     34.67m 
 13  3827 Smith, Kimani       94 Baton Rouge, LA         104-02     31.75m 
 14  5310 Fraleyjr, Orlando   94 Stone Mountain, GA      102-02     31.14m 
 15  3624 Fillmore, Micheal   94 Phila., PA               90-02     27.48m 
 16  3288 Evans, Joseph       94 High Point, NC           80-04     24.48m 
 17  9362 Bey, Erick          94 Sicklerville, NJ         76-04     23.26m 
 18  5419 Stills, Desmond     94 Suffolk, VA              73-01     22.27m 
 19  9025 Simons, Patrick     94 Frederick, MD            67-09     20.65m 
 20  5571 Jenkins, Emmanuel   94 Ohio Flyers, OH          56-07     17.24m 
 21  6247 Fritts, Charleston  94 St. Petersburg, FL       42-04     12.90m 
 --  3296 Taylor, Avery       94 Greensboro, NC            FOUL

Results: Youth Girls Results
Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2008 JO National Championships - 7/26/2008 to 8/2/2008             
                             7/26/2008 to 8/2/2008                             
                              Youth Girls Results                                    
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL      2:29.50   3    699
  2  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS             2:30.32   2    689
  3  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA           2:32.31   3    664
  4  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX         2:32.48   3    662
  5  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI         2:36.63   3    612
  6  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA         2:36.80   3    610
  7   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA         2:37.36   3    604
  8  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL        2:38.41   2    591
  9  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA         2:39.71   3    576
 10  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA           2:39.84   1    575
 11  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX         2:39.87   1    574
 12  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD        2:41.54   2    555
 13  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA     2:43.15   3    537
 14  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC         2:43.30   1    536
 15  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH          2:43.90   2    529
 16  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA           2:44.01   3    528
 17  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX           2:44.56   2    522
 18  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI            2:45.27   2    514
 19  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO       2:46.38   1    502
 20  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD         2:47.04   3    495
 21  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA     2:47.47   3    490
 22  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX         2:48.84   2    476
 23  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX            2:49.15   1    472
 24   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA           2:50.33   2    460
 25  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL              2:54.48   1    418
 26  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO         2:54.82   1    415
 27  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX            3:01.20   1    354
 28  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX             3:04.49   3    325
 29  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH        3:10.72   2    272
 30   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH         3:12.82   1    255
 31   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL             3:15.05   1    238
 32  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN       3:16.72   2    225
 33  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL        3:19.35   2    206
 34  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO     3:26.91   2    156
 35   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI             4:01.04   1     13
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       15.31   NWI  5    801
  2  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            15.48   NWI  1    779
  3   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        15.63   NWI  3    760
  4  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA             15.71   NWI  2    750
  5  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           16.05   NWI  4    708
  6  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX               16.09   NWI  2    703
  7  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             16.13   NWI  2    698
  8  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA       16.35   NWI  5    672
  9  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI           16.46   NWI  4    659
 10  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD          16.53   NWI  4    651
 11  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              16.71   NWI  1    630
 12  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           16.72   NWI  1    628
 13   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA           16.87   NWI  3    611
 14  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX           16.87   NWI  5    611
 15  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA           17.51   NWI  4    540
 16  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX           17.54   NWI  5    537
 17  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN         17.60   NWI  3    530
 18  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL          17.60   NWI  3    530
 18   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA             17.60   NWI  2    530
 20  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH          17.61   NWI  5    529
 21  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX             17.65   NWI  4    525
 22  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS               17.76   NWI  2    513
 23  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX           18.14   NWI  3    474
 24  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO       18.52   NWI  4    436
 25  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA             18.58   NWI  3    430
 26   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH           18.87   NWI  5    402
 27  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX              19.31   NWI  1    362
 28  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO         19.42   NWI  1    352
 29   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL               19.45   NWI  1    349
 30  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO           19.53   NWI  5    342
 31  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX              19.69   NWI  2    328
 32  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL          19.84   NWI  3    316
 33  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC           20.30   NWI  4    278
 34   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI               24.07   NWI  4     54
 35  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL                25.06   NWI  3     22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        1.50m    4-11.00    621
 14   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA       1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 21  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 29  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 31  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL                1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    631
  2   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  3  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  4  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  5  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  6  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  7  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX           4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  8   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  9  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI           4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 10   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 11  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 12  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA       4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 13  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 14  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 15  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 16   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 16  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO       4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 18  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX           4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 19  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL          4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
 20  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 21  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX           4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 22   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH           4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 22  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA           4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 24  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD          4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 25  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 26  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 27  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL                4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
 28  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 29  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL          3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
 30  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 31  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO           3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 32  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 33  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC           3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 34   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
 --  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI          12.55m   41-02.25    698
  2  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA            11.03m   36-02.25    597
  3  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA      10.97m   36-00.00    593
  4  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA          10.95m   35-11.25    592
  5   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL       10.67m   35-00.25    573
  6  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL         10.40m   34-01.50    556
  7  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC           9.91m   32-06.25    524
  8  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA           9.50m   31-02.00    497
  9  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX               9.35m   30-08.25    487
 10  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO           9.33m   30-07.50    486
 11  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS               9.10m   29-10.25    471
 12  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO       8.92m   29-03.25    459
 13  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           8.82m   28-11.25    452
 14  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            8.81m   28-11.00    452
 15  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             8.72m   28-07.50    446
 16  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD          8.31m   27-03.25    419
 17   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI               8.29m   27-02.50    418
 18  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA       8.23m   27-00.00    414
 19  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX           8.12m   26-07.75    407
 20  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX           8.11m   26-07.25    406
 21   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA             8.10m   26-07.00    406
 22   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA           8.02m   26-03.75    401
 23  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN         8.01m   26-03.50    400
 24  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX              7.98m   26-02.25    398
 25  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL          7.52m   24-08.25    368
 26  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              7.49m   24-07.00    366
 27  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX             7.14m   23-05.25    344
 28  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH          7.06m   23-02.00    339
 29  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA             7.02m   23-00.50    336
 30   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH           6.93m   22-09.00    331
 31  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX              6.86m   22-06.25    326
 32  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO         6.71m   22-00.25    316
 33   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL               6.66m   21-10.25    313
 34  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL                6.27m   20-07.00    288
 35  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX           5.77m   18-11.25    257
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    National: N  3459  1994        Crystal Cummins, Fargo, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL         3169  
  2  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA            3128  
  3  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI            3028  
  4  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA              2940  
  5  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA              2926  
  6  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA        2923  
  7  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD            2734  
  8  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX            2695  
  9   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA            2680  
 10  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA            2618  
 11  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA        2610  
 12  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD           2536  
 13  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI               2496  
 14  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH             2442  
 15  8466 Tuin, Jordan        94 South Elgin, IL           2431  
 16  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX                2414  
 17   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA              2348  
 18  8223 Barnes, Kaitlyn     94 Ottawa, KS                2340  
 19  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX            2289  
 20  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX              2180  
 21  4408 Bethel, Lindsey     94 Washington, DC            2153  
 22  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN          2138  
 23  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX            2124  
 24  5561 Young, Dashaune     94 Ohio Flyers, OH           2094  
 25  3143 Griffin, Rachelle   94 Bloomington, IL           1984  
 26  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA              1948  
 27  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX               1945  
 28   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH            1904  
 29  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO        1846  
 30  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO            1810  
 31  7172 Bonds, Destanee     94 Spanish Lake, MO          1752  
 32   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL                1737  
 33  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX               1607  
 34  7752 Watson, Tyler       94 Tampa, FL                 1225  
 35   640 Elliott, Sacha      94 Macomb, MI                 653  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3477 Kenney, Sarah       94 Ellicott City, MD     18:10.54  
  2  6807 Flores, Diana       94 Pharr, TX             18:23.55  
  3  7244 Kelly, Paiten       94 Florissant, MO        19:27.28  
  4  6537 Williams, Shaday    94 Savannah, GA          19:31.05  
  5  2910 Golden, Rajah       94 Takoma Park, MD       19:39.55  
  6  6808 Guzman, Ariana      94 Mission, TX           19:49.54  
  7   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH        21:04.13  
  8  5861 Whitfield, Brandis  94 St Louis, MO          21:42.29  
  9   785 Bryce, Allison      94 George West, TX       24:29.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4380 Vaughn, Briana      94 Decatur, GA              12.27Q -0.6  1 
  2  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              12.33Q -0.8  8 
  3  5905 Malone, Tcara       94 Pine Bluff, AR           12.34Q -1.5  2 
  4  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               12.37Q -1.5  5 
  5  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             12.42Q -1.5  7 
  6  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             12.44Q -1.2 10 
  7  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             12.50Q -1.6  4 
  8  5163 Brown, Beloved      94 Beaumont, TX             12.55Q -1.6  9 
  9  1177 Jackson, Laquisha   94 Chattanooga, TN          12.76Q -2.1  6 
 10  1710 Wilson, Keandrea    94 Dallas, TX               12.84Q -1.6  3 
 11  3596 Morris, Alexa       94 Mountainview, CA         12.46Q -1.5  2 
 12  5386 Taylor, Taranisha   94 Chesapeake, VA           12.47Q -1.5  5 
 13  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          12.50Q -1.6  4 
 14  6583 Reeves, Alexis      94 Wilmington, DE           12.51Q -0.6  1 
 15  5094 Madu, Jennifer      94 Murphy, TX               12.54Q -1.2 10 
 16  3331 Pacini, Daniela     94 Vallejo, CA              12.69Q -0.8  8 
 17  4514 Torian, Camry       94 Germantown, MD           12.80Q -1.6  9 
 18   472 Herring, Kortney    94 Bakersfield, CA          12.89Q -2.1  6 
 19   327 Akinosun, Morolake  94 Aurora, IL               12.89Q -1.6  3 
 20  6393 Collins, Ebony      94 Universal City, TX       12.91Q -1.5  7 
 21  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           12.52q -1.6  4 
 22  3342 Thompson, Adanna    94 Gainesville, FL          12.68q -0.6  1 
 23   628 Jenkins, Destiny    94 Clearwater, FL           12.80q -0.8  8 
 24  7570 Shufford, Jenira    94 Newport News, VA         12.83q -1.5  5 
 25  5332 Dalton, Destiny     94 Walkertown, NC           12.90  -1.6  3 
 25  7963 Hawkins, Erin       94 Des Moines, IA           12.90  -1.5  2 
 27  4873 Johnson, Brianna    94 Mt Airy, MD              12.91  -0.6  1 
 28  3796 Robertson, Kerenzi  94 Baton Rouge, LA          12.91  -0.8  8 
 29  5336 Richardson, Jazman  94 Walkertown, NC           12.92  -2.1  6 
 30  2644 James, Alisha       94 Frederick, MD            12.93  -1.5  7 
 31  6007 Carter, Tiaira      94 San Antonio, TX          12.95  -1.5  7 
 32  3368 Boulden, Denetria   94 Houston, TX              12.96  -0.8  8 
 33  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           12.97  -2.1  6 
 34  3751 Mccluskey, Jimmia   94 Abingdon, MD             12.97  -1.2 10 
 35  2375 Taylor, Chanel      94 Houston, TX              13.02  -1.6  9 
 36  7190 Ponds, Prenecia     94 Florissant, MO           13.03  -1.2 10 
 37  2969 Landry, Mona        94 Houston, TX              13.04  -1.5  7 
 38   644 Howell, Jessica     94 Oxford, MI               13.04  -1.6  9 
 39  4554 Parker, Tiera       94 Detroit, MI              13.05  -1.5  7 
 40  2609 Sims, Akilah        94 Fort Wayne, IN           13.06  -1.2 10 
 41  3947 Delaney, Shantyra   94 Knoxville, TN            13.10  -1.5  2 
 42  3847 Ruffin, Dayonna     94 Kansas City, MO          13.10  -1.2 10 
 43  1064 Jackson, Camirey    94 Austin, TX               13.10  -1.6  3 
 44  2170 Smith, Jordyn       94 Fords, NJ                13.11  -1.6  4 
 45  1485 Obie, Dorthie       94 San Antonio, TX          13.11  -1.5  2 
 46  9105 Lopez, Asten        94 Mesquite, TX             13.13  -1.5  5 
 47  5535 Collins, Chelsi     94 Ohio Flyers, OH          13.13  -1.5  5 
 48  7972 Anderson, Taylor    94 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.19  -1.6  3 
 49  4339 Williams, Lauren    94 Mansfield, OH            13.21  -0.8  8 
 50  3696 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee, WI            13.23  -1.6  3 
 51  4029 Roberts, Asia       94 Humble, TX               13.25  -2.1  6 
 52  6562 Ealy, Queen         94 Seattle, WA              13.26  -1.6  3 
 53  7829 Toomer, Ayanna      94 Marietta, GA             13.27  -2.1  6 
 54  6309 Lovelace, Amani     94 Fairburn, GA             13.29  -1.6  9 
 55  3360 Johnson, Netikie    94 Houma, LA                13.38  -1.6  4 
 56  3550 Famble, Alayna      94 Conyers, GA              13.38  -1.6  4 
 57  8251 Bryan, Madeleine    94 Indianapolis, IN         13.43  -1.5  5 
 58  9371 Jordan, Alexis      94 Baton Rouge, LA          13.47  -1.6  9 
 59  6566 Vasser, Aleigha     94 Burien, WA               13.48  -0.6  1 
 60  6176 Dean, Bria          94 Riverdale, GA            13.49  -1.6  3 
 61  7989 Young, Mechelle     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.52  -1.6  4 
 62   649 Styles, Kyaszia     94 Auburn Hills, MI         13.52  -1.6  4 
 63  1412 Bundage, Kritannac  94 College Station, TX      13.55  -0.8  8 
 64  9233 Baldwin, Shanice    94 Wharton, TX              13.58  -1.6  9 
 65  5478 Jones, Sydney       94 Houston, TX              13.77  -1.2 10 
 66  8454 Taylor, Emma        94 La Habra Heights, C      13.79  -0.6  1 
 67  6405 Mbanasor, Jennifer  94 Pflugerville, TX         13.91  -1.5  2 
 68  5476 Jackson, Dreanna    94 Houston, TX              13.96  -1.5  2 
 69  1266 Person, Javani      94 Killeen, TX              14.26  -1.5  2 
 70  1261 Hazelwood, Mylekia  94 Killeen, TX              14.55  -0.8  8 
 71  5103 Howell, Alicia      94 Milwaukee, WI            15.19  -1.5  5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  7268 Claudio, Dominique  94 Brooklyn, NY           2:15.49Q 
  2  7271 Williams, Olicia    94 Hempstead, NY          2:15.92Q 
  3  3662 Wilson, Ajee        94 Neptune, NJ            2:16.92Q 
  4  7625 Williams, Kristyn   94 Arlington, TX          2:17.62Q 
  5  7795 Sargent, Sara       94 Yardley, PA            2:19.91Q 
  6  9071 Zidd, Natalie       94 Akron, OH              2:21.57q 
  7  4539 Cross, Latipha      94 Detroit, MI            2:21.84q 
  8  6720 Evans, Diana        94 Spring, TX             2:22.22q 
  9  3118 Stambaugh, Hannah   94 Bel Air, MD            2:23.13  
 10  4502 Knight, India       94 Germantown, MD         2:24.17  
 11  4783 Jacobs, Alexus      94 Miami, FL              2:24.27  
 12  8986 Jackson, Zahri      94 Humble, TX             2:24.32  
 13  3166 Gorham, Tamerah     94 Arlington, TX          2:24.42  
 14  6482 Doffeny, Jourdan    94 San Antonio, TX        2:24.69  
 15   854 Mcneil, Steyce      94 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.73  
 16   108 Ingram, Siarria     94 Harker Heights, TX     2:27.74  
 17  8010 Pettway, Aaliyah    94 Lithonia, GA           2:27.85  
 18  2049 Bishop, Natalie     94 Kennesaw, GA           2:30.10  
 19  8335 Jackson, Dimond     94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.43  
 20  8978 Demerson, Daunicia  94 Houston, TX            2:32.04  
 21  1762 Williamson, Feyisa  94 Prospect Park, PA      2:32.12  
 22  3027 Young, Harron       94 Cleveland, OH          2:32.84  
 23  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA           2:32.84  
 24  3549 Brown, Triniece     94 Conyers, GA            2:33.01  
 25  3101 Gilmore, Amber      94 Missouri City, TX      2:33.05  
 26   832 Ogren, Colleen      94 Munster, IN            2:33.35  
 27  5660 Mcconico, Angela    94 Richmond, CA           2:33.97  
 28  5162 Andrews, Allyson    94 Houston, TX            2:35.03  
 29  1138 Berry, Eroncia      94 Greensboro, NC         2:35.43  
 30  5776 Bridges, Lindsey    94 Santa Clarita, CA      2:35.61  
 31  4985 Zanders, Vorri      94 Detroit, MI            2:36.73  
 32  5829 Davis, Alex         94 Ardmore, OK            2:37.15  
 33  5373 Kinney, Alease      94 Richmond, VA           2:37.84  
 34  9240 White, Kaymondria   94 Wharton, TX            2:38.38  
 35   669 Hymon, Tiara        94 Memphis, TN            2:38.76  
 36  1859 Hasty, Geryn        94 Desoto, TX             2:39.79  
 37  8994 Mosley, Devontrani  94 Houston A, TX          2:41.30  
 38  1171 Bradley, Michelle   94 Chattanooga, TN        2:42.37  
 39  3031 Wildmo, Jasmine     94 Lansing, MI            2:43.35  
 40  8248 Brown, Chanel       94 Columbiana, OH         2:43.56  
 41  1263 Love, Taylor        94 Killeen, TX            2:45.12  
 42  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA           2:46.47  
 43  2675 Stanford, Ashley    94 Fairfield, CA          2:49.11  
 44  5712 Ball, Rosie         94 Converse, TX           2:50.60  
 45  6610 Gunville, Jori      94 Rosebud, SD            3:07.06  
 46   698 Brown, Nykara       94 Cincinnati, OH         3:08.35  
 47  6332 Anderson, Kadijsha  94 Terrytown, LA          3:16.09  
 --   887 Jones, Azia         94 Lansing, MI                 DQ   lane violation curve
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               27.33Q -2.2  8 
  2  3597 Pugh, Daje          94 Fairfield, CA            27.59Q  1.7  3 
  3  5601 Saunders, Claudia   94 Cincinnati, OH           28.11Q  1.7  2 
  4  2827 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Kennesaw, GA             28.19Q -3.0  6 
  5   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        28.48Q -0.9  4 
  6  3947 Delaney, Shantyra   94 Knoxville, TN            28.74Q -1.9  7 
  7   332 Crawford, Paige     94 Aurora, IL               29.57Q -1.5  1 
  8  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              30.63Q -0.5  5 
  9  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            29.06   1.7  3 
 10  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             29.30   1.7  2 
 11  4616 Johnson, Myiah      94 Memphis, TN              29.63  -0.9  4 
 12  7343 Brown, Paige        94 West Windsor, NJ         29.65  -1.5  1 
 13  2170 Smith, Jordyn       94 Fords, NJ                29.81  -3.0  6 
 14  5672 Franklin, Autumne   94 Owings Mills, MD         29.92  -3.0  6 
 15  4641 Nabors, Tamara      94 Memphis, TN              30.22   1.7  2 
 16  1113 Montgomery, Brandi  94 Charlotte, NC            30.25  -0.9  4 
 17  6721 Fairs, Erin         94 Fulshear, TX             30.27  -1.9  7 
 18  7829 Toomer, Ayanna      94 Marietta, GA             30.30  -3.0  6 
 19  3390 Webb, Roneisha      94 Spring, TX               30.41   1.7  3 
 20  3103 Highsmith, Jordan   94 Missouri City, TX        30.45  -0.9  4 
 21  2244 Gardner, Kayla      94 Coral Springs, FL        30.46  -1.9  7 
 22  7341 Allen, Ashley       94 Piscataway, NJ           30.49   1.7  3 
 23  2611 Taylor, Demetra     94 Fort Wayne, IN           30.65  -0.5  5 
 24  5830 Hornback, Cheyenne  94 Ardmore, OK              30.73  -1.9  7 
 25  7632 Goodwin, Loreyn     94 Temple, TX               30.80   1.7  3 
 26  5459 Yetter, Gavyn       94 Carbondale, KS           30.80   1.7  2 
 27  2905 Allen, Destiny      94 Takoma Park, MD          30.81  -2.2  8 
 28  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       31.08  -0.9  4 
 29  1947 Maura, Damillah     94 Round Rock, TX           31.14  -1.5  1 
 30   337 Farrell, Amber      94 Aurora, IL               31.35  -1.5  1 
 31  3584 Vaughn, Jazmine     94 Hampton, VA              31.64  -1.5  1 
 32  4806 Williams, Tierra    94 Ypsilanti, MI            31.82   1.7  2 
 33  1067 Stelter, Mackenzie  94 Austin, TX               31.84  -0.5  5 
 34  8426 Ruffener, Corri     94 Bucyrus, OH              31.98  -1.5  1 
 35  6341 Hawthorne, Nuvia    94 Terrytown, LA            32.05   1.7  2 
 36  2366 Bailey, Alexandria  94 Houston, TX              32.07  -1.9  7 
 37  6404 Hyde, Darla         94 Austin, TX               32.13  -1.9  7 
 38  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX           32.15  -2.2  8 
 39  5471 Edwards, Tamara     94 Houston, TX              32.17  -0.9  4 
 40  7565 Moore, Maya         94 Hampton, VA              32.32   1.7  2 
 41  6254 Fisher, Teran       94 Lancaster, TX            32.45  -0.5  5 
 42  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           32.47  -1.5  1 
 43  3101 Gilmore, Amber      94 Missouri City, TX        32.54  -3.0  6 
 44  9005 Wimberley, Toni     94 Houston, TX              32.78  -1.5  1 
 45  6926 Rice, Alia          94 Southfield, MI           32.93   1.7  3 
 46  2828 Hunter, Aneisha     94 Kennesaw, GA             32.93  -0.5  5 
 47  8440 Smith, Tnicqua      94 Kansas City, MO          33.04  -0.5  5 
 48  1920 Porter, Ariel       94 Detroit, MI              33.23   1.7  3 
 49   126 Parnell, Adrienne   94 Belleville, MI           33.84  -2.2  8 
 50  2717 Gause, Diamond      94 Gainesville, FL          34.19  -0.5  5 
 51  6256 Owens, Kshaunti     94 Lancaster, TX            34.39  -0.5  5 
 52  1725 Hackworth, Nakadia  94 Grand Prairie, TX        36.31  -0.9  4 
 53  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX              37.49  -3.0  6 
 54  2958 Floyd, Kerrianna    94 Houston, TX              37.77  -0.9  4 
 55  6255 Jordan, Taije       94 Lancaster, TX            39.45  -1.9  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.06  7/31/2006   Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Detroit Jets      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               26.78N  0.2 
  2  3597 Pugh, Daje          94 Fairfield, CA            27.54   0.2 
  3  2827 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Kennesaw, GA             28.01   0.2 
  4   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        28.03   0.2 
  5  3947 Delaney, Shantyra   94 Knoxville, TN            28.23   0.2 
  6  5601 Saunders, Claudia   94 Cincinnati, OH           28.42   0.2 
  7   332 Crawford, Paige     94 Aurora, IL               29.88   0.2 
  8  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              31.00   0.2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5140 Runels, Tessa       94 Union City, CA        36-09.25  -2.0    11.20m 
  2  1491 Swift, Shantel      94 San Antonio, TX       36-01.25   2.1    11.00m 
  3  7032 Humphrey, Breona    94 Bham, AL              35-08.50  +0.0    10.88m 
  4  7700 Moore, Eboni        94 Grandview, MO         35-03.75  -1.6    10.76m 
  5  6721 Fairs, Erin         94 Fulshear, TX          34-11.25  -2.4    10.64m 
  6  3747 Austin, Wilhelmina  94 Edgewood, MD          34-08.00   1.4    10.56m 
  7   696 Armstead, Erika     94 Cincinnati, OH        34-06.50   0.3    10.52m 
  8  3888 Pace, Diamond       94 Danville, KY          34-05.00  -1.3    10.49m 
  9  7632 Goodwin, Loreyn     94 Temple, TX            33-10.25  -1.4    10.31m 
 10   489 Alaeze, Adaeze      94 Baltimore, MD         33-05.25   0.9    10.19m 
 11  7000 Patterson, Stanzza  94 Cedar Hill, TX        33-01.75   1.2    10.10m 
 12   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA        32-05.75   0.4     9.89m 
 13  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX        32-04.00  -0.4     9.85m 
 14  6670 Norris, Jessica     94 Johnson City, TN      32-03.50  +0.0     9.84m 
 15  6401 Harris, Tierra      94 San Antonio, TX       32-02.25   2.2     9.81m 
 16  5478 Jones, Sydney       94 Houston, TX           32-01.50   2.1     9.79m 
 17  7623 Jones, Tiera        94 Arlington, TX         32-00.75   2.5     9.77m 
 18  5063 Muhammad, Shali     94 Philadelphia, PA      31-11.50  -1.8     9.74m 
 19   561 Pohlman, Ashley     94 Janesville, WI        31-11.00   1.5     9.72m 
 20  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX            31-08.75  -1.9     9.67m 
 21  8181 Lott, Jessrica      94 Texarkana, TX         31-07.25  +0.0     9.63m 
 22  4616 Johnson, Myiah      94 Memphis, TN           31-06.75  -0.2     9.62m 
 23   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA          31-04.00   1.9     9.55m 
 24   706 Moseley, Ayanna     94 Cincinnati, OH        31-03.00   2.6     9.52m 
 25  7705 Taylor, Derrian     94 Grandview, MO         31-00.50  -1.7     9.46m 
 26   356 Price, Kyla         94 Oswego, IL            30-10.75   2.4     9.41m 
 27  4641 Nabors, Tamara      94 Memphis, TN           30-08.75   0.1     9.36m 
 28  1809 Mcdowell, Keyona    94 Desoto, TX            30-06.00   2.5     9.29m 
 29  7076 Gaines, Breanna     94 Oakwood, OH           30-02.75   2.0     9.21m 
 30  5268 Sneed, Lynne        94 New Orleans, LA       29-09.00   1.9     9.06m 
 --  7332 Roberts, Chantel    94 Suffolk, VA               FOUL                 

Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               14.51Q -1.8  8 
  2  4320 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 East Spencer, NC         14.82Q -0.4  7 
  3  5601 Saunders, Claudia   94 Cincinnati, OH           15.00Q -1.2  3 
  4  3947 Delaney, Shantyra   94 Knoxville, TN            15.01Q -0.2  6 
  5  3597 Pugh, Daje          94 Fairfield, CA            15.05Q -0.9  4 
  6  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       15.29Q -0.6  5 
  7  3747 Austin, Wilhelmina  94 Edgewood, MD             15.47Q -0.2  2 
  8  2244 Gardner, Kayla      94 Coral Springs, FL        15.53Q -0.7  1 
  9   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL        15.11  -1.2  3 
 10   337 Farrell, Amber      94 Aurora, IL               15.30  -0.9  4 
 11  5589 Barnes, Akili       94 Cincinnati, OH           15.53  -0.4  7 
 12  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA             15.58  -0.2  2 
 13  2611 Taylor, Demetra     94 Fort Wayne, IN           15.65  -0.7  1 
 14  7341 Allen, Ashley       94 Piscataway, NJ           15.71  -0.2  6 
 15  7343 Brown, Paige        94 West Windsor, NJ         15.72  -0.2  6 
 16  2067 Willis, Monti       94 Kennesaw, GA             15.88  -0.7  1 
 17  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            15.88  -0.2  6 
 18  5672 Franklin, Autumne   94 Owings Mills, MD         15.94  -1.2  3 
 19  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           16.19  -1.8  8 
 20  2375 Taylor, Chanel      94 Houston, TX              16.37  -0.4  7 
 21  5830 Hornback, Cheyenne  94 Ardmore, OK              16.38  -0.6  5 
 22  6721 Fairs, Erin         94 Fulshear, TX             16.45  -0.9  4 
 23  1113 Montgomery, Brandi  94 Charlotte, NC            16.48  -0.6  5 
 24  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA       16.52  -0.6  5 
 25  1944 Marine, Ramesheon   94 Round Rock, TX           16.75  -0.9  4 
 26  1175 Hines, Jasmine      94 Chattanooga, TN          16.84  -0.7  1 
 27  2508 Rogers, Alyse       94 Jacksonville, FL         16.87  -0.4  7 
 28  7000 Patterson, Stanzza  94 Cedar Hill, TX           17.21  -1.8  8 
 29  5540 Jackson, Shavonna   94 Ohio Flyers, OH          17.28  -0.2  6 
 30  7632 Goodwin, Loreyn     94 Temple, TX               17.34  -0.9  4 
 31  3887 Austin, Kiara       94 Fort Knox, KY            17.40  -1.2  3 
 32  5455 Parr, Shannon       94 Rossville, KS            17.42  -0.2  6 
 33   332 Crawford, Paige     94 Aurora, IL               17.43  -0.4  7 
 34  2199 Ebbert, Justine     94 Hampstead, MD            17.49  -1.2  3 
 35  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX             17.57  -0.6  5 
 36  8252 Bryant, Mallary     94 Sinton, TX               17.71  -0.4  7 
 37  5693 Mcgee, Mekayla      94 Kansas City, MO          17.74  -0.7  1 
 38  6404 Hyde, Darla         94 Austin, TX               17.75  -0.2  2 
 39  1725 Hackworth, Nakadia  94 Grand Prairie, TX        17.79  -0.2  2 
 39  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI              17.79  -0.6  5 
 41  2258 Keller, Kourtney    94 Marietta, GA             17.84  -0.7  1 
 42  3103 Highsmith, Jordan   94 Missouri City, TX        17.90  -1.8  8 
 43  9005 Wimberley, Toni     94 Houston, TX              18.32  -0.9  4 
 44  6256 Owens, Kshaunti     94 Lancaster, TX            18.45  -0.9  4 
 45  2934 Lott, Aminah        94 Detroit, MI              18.57  -0.7  1 
 46  8500 Zobel, Natalie      94 Eagan, MN                18.63  -0.6  5 
 47  5776 Bridges, Lindsey    94 Santa Clarita, CA        18.65  -1.8  8 
 48  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA             18.67  -1.8  8 
 49  1694 Burnside, Brittany  94 Detroit, MI              18.89  -1.2  3 
 50  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD           19.11  -0.9  4 
 51  8440 Smith, Tnicqua      94 Kansas City, MO          19.24  -0.2  2 
 52  4806 Williams, Tierra    94 Ypsilanti, MI            19.30  -1.2  3 
 53  7332 Roberts, Chantel    94 Suffolk, VA              19.31  -0.2  2 
 54  2958 Floyd, Kerrianna    94 Houston, TX              20.12  -0.2  2 
 55  6254 Fisher, Teran       94 Lancaster, TX            20.63  -0.2  6 
 56  2363 Adams, Brashae      94 Houston, TX              21.07  -0.7  1 
 57  7732 Durgan, Natasha     94 Bay City, TX             25.11  -0.6  5 
 --  6926 Rice, Alia          94 Southfield, MI              DQ  -1.8  8  hurdle violation
 
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA        17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
  2  5140 Runels, Tessa       94 Union City, CA        17-05.75  +0.0     5.32m 
  3  4320 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 East Spencer, NC      17-05.25  +0.0     5.31m 
  4  3342 Thompson, Adanna    94 Gainesville, FL       17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
  5  5936 Mckinney, Morgan    94 Nashville, TN         17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m 
  6  8379 Neeley, Bethany     94 Greentown, IN         16-05.75   0.7     5.02m 
  7  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX        16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m 
  8  5693 Mcgee, Mekayla      94 Kansas City, MO       16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m 
  9  7570 Shufford, Jenira    94 Newport News, VA     J16-04.25   0.6     4.98m 
 10   644 Howell, Jessica     94 Oxford, MI            16-02.50   0.7     4.94m 
 11   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL     16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 12  1407 Bell, Torriah       94 College Station, TX   16-00.25   0.8     4.88m 
 13  4319 Bush, Ysarian       94 Salisbury, NC         15-11.25  +0.0     4.85m 
 14  7605 Wright, Kiara       94 Houston, TX           15-10.00   1.0     4.82m 
 15  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD        15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m 
 16  7632 Goodwin, Loreyn     94 Temple, TX            15-09.00   0.8     4.80m 
 17  7602 Scott, Desiree      94 Houston, TX           15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m 
 18  9402 Patek, Alexandera   94 Yoakum, TX            15-07.25   0.7     4.75m 
 19  3103 Highsmith, Jordan   94 Missouri City, TX     15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 20  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA          15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
 21  4944 Massey, Joslyn      94 Detroit, MI           15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 21   489 Alaeze, Adaeze      94 Baltimore, MD         15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 23  8002 Day, Aziza          94 Lithonia, GA          15-04.75   0.2     4.69m 
 24   696 Armstead, Erika     94 Cincinnati, OH        15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m 
 25  7700 Moore, Eboni        94 Grandview, MO         15-03.75   1.0     4.66m 
 26  2644 James, Alisha       94 Frederick, MD         15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
 27  9032 Bowser, Jazmine     94 Jacksonville, FL      15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m 
 28   158 Sharpe, Mattesha    94 Chester, PA           15-01.75   1.6     4.61m 
 29  1412 Bundage, Kritannac  94 College Station, TX   15-00.75  +0.0     4.59m 
 30  7623 Jones, Tiera        94 Arlington, TX         14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m 
 31  8380 Neeley, Brittany    94 Greentown, IN         14-11.25   0.5     4.55m 
 32  4029 Roberts, Asia       94 Humble, TX            14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m 
 33  3265 Brooks, Shemiah     94 High Point, NC        14-07.75   0.2     4.46m 
 34  6863 Woodridge, Jade     94 Accokeek, MD          14-06.75   1.3     4.43m 
 34  8429 Saenz, Kendra       94 Rio Grande City, TX   14-06.75   0.5     4.43m 
 36  9233 Baldwin, Shanice    94 Wharton, TX           14-06.00   0.1     4.41m 
 37  7353 Vanputten, Jaine    94 Piscataway, NJ        14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 38  7251 Keys, Sharell       94 St Petersburg, FL     14-04.00   0.7     4.36m 
 38  7972 Anderson, Taylor    94 Brooklyn Park, MN     14-04.00   0.5     4.36m 
 40  2969 Landry, Mona        94 Houston, TX           14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 41  2675 Stanford, Ashley    94 Fairfield, CA         14-01.25  +0.0     4.29m 
 42  8360 Love, Bria          94 Desoto, TX            13-11.50   0.1     4.25m 
 42  4798 Raglin, Deeja       94 Ypsilanti, MI         13-11.50  +0.0     4.25m 
 44  6090 Simpson, Brittany   94 Woodsboro, TX         13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 44   706 Moseley, Ayanna     94 Cincinnati, OH        13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 46  5063 Muhammad, Shali     94 Philadelphia, PA      13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
 47  2421 Taylor, Nandi       94 Flint, MI             13-07.75  +0.0     4.15m 
 48  3833 Brown, Savon        94 Raymore, MO           13-01.25  +0.0     3.99m 
 49  6101 Norrell, Erika      94 Richmond, VA          13-00.25   0.5     3.96m 
 50  1544 Fuller, Desiree     94 Milwaukee, WI         13-00.00   0.8     3.96m 
 51  8366 McLaughlin, Morgan  94 Dunellen, NJ          11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 --  6009 Clark, Evelyn       94 Converse, TX              FOUL                 
 --  3747 Austin, Wilhelmina  94 Edgewood, MD              FOUL                 
 --  3751 Mccluskey, Jimmia   94 Abingdon, MD              FOUL                 
 --  4131 Mckay, Taylor       94 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               24.92Q -1.5  9 
  2  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             24.94Q -1.6  1 
  3  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              25.07Q -1.4  2 
  4  3596 Morris, Alexa       94 Mountainview, CA         25.15Q -2.6  7 
  5  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          25.18Q -1.0  6 
  6  3595 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Mountainview, CA         25.38Q -2.3  4 
  7   854 Mcneil, Steyce      94 Philadelphia, PA         25.40Q  0.1 10 
  8  4380 Vaughn, Briana      94 Decatur, GA              25.56Q -0.7  3 
  9  5094 Madu, Jennifer      94 Murphy, TX               25.61Q -0.6  8 
 10  5905 Malone, Tcara       94 Pine Bluff, AR           26.14Q -3.1  5 
 11  5163 Brown, Beloved      94 Beaumont, TX             25.00Q -1.5  9 
 12  2817 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  94 Kennesaw, GA             25.18Q -2.6  7 
 13  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             25.50Q -1.4  2 
 14  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           25.54Q -2.3  4 
 15  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             25.59Q  0.1 10 
 16  1177 Jackson, Laquisha   94 Chattanooga, TN          25.65Q -1.6  1 
 17  5386 Taylor, Taranisha   94 Chesapeake, VA           25.79Q -0.6  8 
 18  7624 Willams, Kaitlyn    94 Arlington, TX            25.87Q -1.0  6 
 19  4824 Richmond, Allison   94 Miramar, FL              26.14Q -0.7  3 
 20  3331 Pacini, Daniela     94 Vallejo, CA              26.25Q -3.1  5 
 21   472 Herring, Kortney    94 Bakersfield, CA          25.94q -1.5  9 
 22  5183 Young, Mayorca      94 Richmond, TX             26.05q -1.0  6 
 23  6482 Doffeny, Jourdan    94 San Antonio, TX          26.18q -0.7  3 
 24  5336 Richardson, Jazman  94 Walkertown, NC           26.21q -1.4  2 
 25  4514 Torian, Camry       94 Germantown, MD           26.22  -2.6  7 
 26  6007 Carter, Tiaira      94 San Antonio, TX          26.31  -3.1  5 
 27  5066 Quillen, Imani      94 Philadelphia, PA         26.34  -1.4  2 
 28  2269 Jelks, Lekesha      94 Killeen,Tx, TX           26.41  -1.0  6 
 29  7557 Cuffee, Anise       94 Hampton, VA              26.45  -1.5  9 
 30  7377 Mack, Candice       94 Oakland Twp., MI         26.50   0.1 10 
 31  3751 Mccluskey, Jimmia   94 Abingdon, MD             26.50  -1.0  6 
 32  6583 Reeves, Alexis      94 Wilmington, DE           26.53  -2.3  4 
 33  2375 Taylor, Chanel      94 Houston, TX              26.54  -1.6  1 
 34  4554 Parker, Tiera       94 Detroit, MI              26.60  -2.3  4 
 35  9105 Lopez, Asten        94 Mesquite, TX             26.62   0.1 10 
 36  2969 Landry, Mona        94 Houston, TX              26.62  -1.6  1 
 37  8949 Rolle, Jessica      94 Leesburg, VA             26.66  -2.6  7 
 38  3390 Webb, Roneisha      94 Spring, TX               26.66  -0.7  3 
 39  4873 Johnson, Brianna    94 Mt Airy, MD              26.67  -0.6  8 
 40  2170 Smith, Jordyn       94 Fords, NJ                26.74  -1.5  9 
 41  7963 Hawkins, Erin       94 Des Moines, IA           26.81  -1.4  2 
 42  4779 Gage, Ravontranice  94 Miami, FL                26.83  -0.6  8 
 43  3973 Welch, Kadeyjah     94 Knoxville, TN            26.89  -1.5  9 
 44  1485 Obie, Dorthie       94 San Antonio, TX          26.89  -0.6  8 
 45  8327 Hlatky, Rachel      94 Brooklyn Heights, O      26.93   0.1 10 
 46  3696 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee, WI            26.95   0.1 10 
 47  7665 Miles, Daijonae     94 Houston, TX              26.98  -2.6  7 
 48   327 Akinosun, Morolake  94 Aurora, IL               27.01  -3.1  5 
 49  2609 Sims, Akilah        94 Fort Wayne, IN           27.01  -0.7  3 
 50  7143 Tabron, Kareema     94 St. Louis, MO            27.05  -1.4  2 
 51  7602 Scott, Desiree      94 Houston, TX              27.08  -2.3  4 
 52  4333 Glover, Brianna     94 Mansfield, OH            27.11  -0.7  3 
 53  8935 Slay, Tika          94 Villa Rica, GA           27.11  -1.6  1 
 54  7190 Ponds, Prenecia     94 Florissant, MO           27.12  -2.3  4 
 55  4029 Roberts, Asia       94 Humble, TX               27.17  -0.7  3 
 56   644 Howell, Jessica     94 Oxford, MI               27.24  -1.0  6 
 57  4860 Vergeyle, Autumn    94 Moline, IL               27.26  -1.6  1 
 58  3796 Robertson, Kerenzi  94 Baton Rouge, LA          27.31  -1.4  2 
 59  7989 Young, Mechelle     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        27.38  -0.7  3 
 60  7424 Hobson, Erica       94 Detroit, MI              27.50  -2.6  7 
 61  3360 Johnson, Netikie    94 Houma, LA                27.59  -1.6  1 
 62   649 Styles, Kyaszia     94 Auburn Hills, MI         27.80  -3.1  5 
 63  5471 Edwards, Tamara     94 Houston, TX              27.81   0.1 10 
 64  6309 Lovelace, Amani     94 Fairburn, GA             27.98  -3.1  5 
 65  6562 Ealy, Queen         94 Seattle, WA              28.27  -1.4  2 
 66  7867 Smith, Deloris      94 Topeka, KS               28.45  -1.6  1 
 67  6013 Gordon, Angelica    94 Converse, TX             28.47  -1.5  9 
 68  5100 Hampton, Charese    94 Milwaukee, WI            28.76  -1.0  6 
 69  9371 Jordan, Alexis      94 Baton Rouge, LA          28.90  -2.6  7 
 70   778 Texada, Chanel      94 Olmito, TX               28.94  -0.6  8 
 71   774 Greenidge, Valenci  94 Brownsville, TX          29.15  -1.5  9 
 72  8454 Taylor, Emma        94 La Habra Heights, C      29.42  -2.6  7 
 73  1266 Person, Javani      94 Killeen, TX              29.45  -3.1  5 
 74  1544 Fuller, Desiree     94 Milwaukee, WI            29.73   0.1 10

Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3662 Wilson, Ajee        94 Neptune, NJ            2:11.42  
  2  7625 Williams, Kristyn   94 Arlington, TX          2:13.07  
  3  7271 Williams, Olicia    94 Hempstead, NY          2:13.49  
  4  7268 Claudio, Dominique  94 Brooklyn, NY           2:14.21  
  5  7795 Sargent, Sara       94 Yardley, PA            2:16.79  
  6  4539 Cross, Latipha      94 Detroit, MI            2:18.23  
  7  9071 Zidd, Natalie       94 Akron, OH              2:21.79  
  8  6720 Evans, Diana        94 Spring, TX             2:23.21

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4380 Vaughn, Briana      94 Decatur, GA              12.20Q -1.1  3 
  2  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               12.25Q -2.8  1 
  3  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             12.49Q -1.4  2 
  4  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             12.23Q -1.1  3 
  5  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           12.35Q -2.8  1 
  6  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              12.55Q -1.4  2 
  7  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          12.32q -1.1  3 
  8  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             12.35q -1.1  3 
  9  5094 Madu, Jennifer      94 Murphy, TX               12.36  -2.8  1 
 10  5905 Malone, Tcara       94 Pine Bluff, AR           12.44  -2.8  1 
 11  5386 Taylor, Taranisha   94 Chesapeake, VA           12.50  -1.1  3 
 12  5163 Brown, Beloved      94 Beaumont, TX             12.55  -1.4  2 
 13  3596 Morris, Alexa       94 Mountainview, CA         12.57  -1.4  2 
 14  1177 Jackson, Laquisha   94 Chattanooga, TN          12.61  -2.8  1 
 15  1710 Wilson, Keandrea    94 Dallas, TX               12.62  -2.8  1 
 16   472 Herring, Kortney    94 Bakersfield, CA          12.71  -1.1  3 
 17  4514 Torian, Camry       94 Germantown, MD           12.73  -1.4  2 
 18  3342 Thompson, Adanna    94 Gainesville, FL          12.77  -2.8  1 
 19  3331 Pacini, Daniela     94 Vallejo, CA              12.81  -2.8  1 
 20  7570 Shufford, Jenira    94 Newport News, VA         12.84  -1.1  3 
 21  6583 Reeves, Alexis      94 Wilmington, DE           12.93  -1.4  2 
 22   628 Jenkins, Destiny    94 Clearwater, FL           12.94  -1.4  2 
 23  6393 Collins, Ebony      94 Universal City, TX       13.02  -1.4  2 
 24   327 Akinosun, Morolake  94 Aurora, IL               13.42  -1.1  3 

Event 177  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   218 Morgan, Taylor      94 Maple Glen, PA         5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  8374 Morrow, Madeline    94 Canton, OH            J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  1674 Freeman, Bailee     94 Germantown, MD         5-04.00      1.62m 
  4   918 Tate, Jordan        94 Cross Lanes, WV        5-02.00      1.57m 
  5   195 Coffey, Bridget     94 Lansdale, PA           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  5455 Parr, Shannon       94 Rossville, KS          5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  6988 Young, Haley        94 Fayetteville, GA       5-00.00      1.52m 
  8  7972 Anderson, Taylor    94 Brooklyn Park, MN     J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9   727 Dameus, Clairwin    94 Boynton Beach, FL     J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  7605 Wright, Kiara       94 Houston, TX           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  6721 Fairs, Erin         94 Fulshear, TX          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  7015 Smith, Tiaona       94 Rockledge, FL         J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13  1407 Bell, Torriah       94 College Station, TX   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14  5936 Mckinney, Morgan    94 Nashville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  3051 Harris, Keyanna     94 West Orange, NJ        4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  4876 Pavic, Katy         94 Ijamsville, MD         4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  3944 Burnett, Lindsay    94 Walland, TN            4-10.00      1.47m 
 14  2597 Darnall, Lauryn     94 Fort Wayne, IN         4-10.00      1.47m 
 20  8478 Welch, Kirby        94 Bergheim, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  6568 Whitfield, Madisen  94 Tacoma, WA             4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  3277 Roberts, Hunter     94 Jamestown, NC          4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  5953 Greer, Michaela     94 Marietta, GA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  2411 Johnson, Jalesia    94 Flint, MI              4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  7652 Brooks, Jasmine     94 Fort Worth, TX         4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  8022 Daniels, Brehanna   94 Virginia Beach, VA     4-08.00      1.42m 
 20  3017 Aiello, Alexandra   94 Mentor, OH             4-08.00      1.42m 
 28  2374 Stevens, Octavia    94 Houston, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 28  5268 Sneed, Lynne        94 New Orleans, LA        4-06.00      1.37m 
 28   126 Parnell, Adrienne   94 Belleville, MI         4-06.00      1.37m 
 28  3031 Wildmo, Jasmine     94 Lansing, MI            4-06.00      1.37m 
 28  8252 Bryant, Mallary     94 Sinton, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 33   354 Onyegbule, Rosemar  94 Bolingbrook, IL        4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  6839 Porter, Lane        94 Metairie, LA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  5478 Jones, Sydney       94 Houston, TX            4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  6101 Norrell, Erika      94 Richmond, VA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  5906 Smith, Shannon      94 Pine Bluff, AR         4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  2558 Ross, Adriana       94 Ft.Belvoir, VA         4-04.00      1.32m 
 39  4806 Williams, Tierra    94 Ypsilanti, MI          4-02.00      1.27m 
 39  4282 Bailey, Natasha     94 Baton Rouge, LA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  7602 Scott, Desiree      94 Houston, TX                 NH            
 --  5589 Barnes, Akili       94 Cincinnati, OH              NH 

Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.10  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3662 Wilson, Ajee        94 Neptune, NJ            4:45.28  
  2  7795 Sargent, Sara       94 Yardley, PA            4:49.01  
  3  8465 Traub, Kristen      94 Wayne, NJ              4:51.92  
  4  6091 Rooks, Brittney     94 Baltimore, MD          4:58.49  
  5   209 Holl, Sarah         94 Maple Glen, PA         4:59.03  
  6  4783 Jacobs, Alexus      94 Miami, FL              5:01.57  
  7   191 Brown, Rachel       94 Lansdale, PA           5:02.36  
  8  7797 Seykora, Maria      94 Broomall, PA           5:02.74  
  9  6720 Evans, Diana        94 Spring, TX             5:04.48  
 10  5829 Davis, Alex         94 Ardmore, OK            5:05.85  
 11  2838 Pray, Sarah         94 Kennesaw, GA           5:08.20  
 12  3928 Sumner, Angie       94 Saint Louis, MO        5:08.62  
 13   108 Ingram, Siarria     94 Harker Heights, TX     5:11.66  
 14  3166 Gorham, Tamerah     94 Arlington, TX          5:17.71  
 15  5929 Stricker, Kayla     94 Poplarville, MS        5:23.15  
 16  8978 Demerson, Daunicia  94 Houston, TX            5:24.25  
 17  3549 Brown, Triniece     94 Conyers, GA            5:24.63  
 18  9240 White, Kaymondria   94 Wharton, TX            5:27.69  
 19  1171 Bradley, Michelle   94 Chattanooga, TN        5:32.00  
 20   836 Wortel, Allison     94 Crown Point, IN        5:32.22  
 21  7003 Salazar, Anna       94 Cedar Hill, TX         5:33.23  
 22  4985 Zanders, Vorri      94 Detroit, MI            5:34.46  
 23  8203 Allen, Frankesha    94 Miramar, FL            5:42.11  
 24  8998 Reese, Sheray       94 Fresno, TX             5:43.97  
 25  2415 Milne, Kaylie       94 Flint, MI              5:45.01  
 26  3031 Wildmo, Jasmine     94 Lansing, MI            5:54.98  
 27   350 Michalek, Ariel     94 Aurora, IL             5:57.21  
 28  6476 Allen, Kisha        94 San Antonio, TX        6:09.87  
 29  5175 Randolph, Kamiya    94 League City, TX        6:12.08  
 30  2703 Barefield, Jasmine  94 Gonzales, TX           6:39.88

Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               13.96   1.5 
  2  4320 Cuthbertson, Teaun  94 East Spencer, NC         14.10   1.5 
  3  3947 Delaney, Shantyra   94 Knoxville, TN            14.83   1.5 
  4  5601 Saunders, Claudia   94 Cincinnati, OH           14.93   1.5 
  5  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA       14.95   1.5 
  6  3747 Austin, Wilhelmina  94 Edgewood, MD             15.32   1.5 
  7  3597 Pugh, Daje          94 Fairfield, CA            15.40   1.5 
  8  2244 Gardner, Kayla      94 Coral Springs, FL        15.57   1.5 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             24.65Q  2.3  2 
  2  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               24.74Q  2.2  3 
  3  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             24.74Q  1.3  1 
  4  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          24.71Q  2.3  2 
  5  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              24.76Q  1.3  1 
  6  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             25.00Q  2.2  3 
  7  5163 Brown, Beloved      94 Beaumont, TX             24.96q  2.3  2 
  8  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           25.01q  2.3  2 
  9  4380 Vaughn, Briana      94 Decatur, GA              25.03   2.3  2 
 10  3596 Morris, Alexa       94 Mountainview, CA         25.03   1.3  1 
 11  2817 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  94 Kennesaw, GA             25.14   2.2  3 
 12  5094 Madu, Jennifer      94 Murphy, TX               25.22   1.3  1 
 13   854 Mcneil, Steyce      94 Philadelphia, PA         25.41   2.2  3 
 14  7624 Willams, Kaitlyn    94 Arlington, TX            25.47   2.2  3 
 15  5386 Taylor, Taranisha   94 Chesapeake, VA           25.50   2.3  2 
 16  1177 Jackson, Laquisha   94 Chattanooga, TN          25.62   1.3  1 
 17  4824 Richmond, Allison   94 Miramar, FL              25.65   2.2  3 
 18  3595 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Mountainview, CA         25.74   2.2  3 
 19   472 Herring, Kortney    94 Bakersfield, CA          25.93   1.3  1 
 20  5183 Young, Mayorca      94 Richmond, TX             25.95   1.3  1 
 21  5905 Malone, Tcara       94 Pine Bluff, AR           26.10   1.3  1 
 22  6482 Doffeny, Jourdan    94 San Antonio, TX          26.34   2.3  2 

Event 245  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              3:52.27Q  1 
  2 Starlet TC  'A'                                     3:54.97Q  6 
  3 MY Stars TC  'A'                                    3:55.48Q  5 
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:57.54Q  7 
  5 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:57.59Q  8 
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:58.92Q  3 
  7 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            3:59.49Q  2 
  8 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                   4:02.98Q  4 
  9 Swift TC  'A'                                       3:57.99   8 
 10 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:05.05   2 
 11 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:05.48   1 
 12 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:07.20   2 
 13 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                  4:09.18   6 
 14 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:10.11   3 
 15 Murphy TC  'A'                                      4:10.42   1 
 16 Mercury Youth Organization  'A'                     4:11.01   3 
 17 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:11.39   4 
 18 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:11.68   2 
 19 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:11.95   5 
 20 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:12.44   3 
 21 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:12.83   8 
 22 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             4:12.92   6 
 23 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:13.27   4 
 24 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:14.30   7 
 25 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:14.42   6 
 26 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:14.54   7 
 27 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                  4:15.42   4 
 28 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  4:16.42   1 
 29 Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                          4:16.62   5 
 30 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    4:17.09   3 
 31 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:17.99   5 
 32 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:18.14   1 
 33 MY Stars TC  'B'                                    4:19.63   1 
 34 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:20.40   2 
 35 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  4:20.60   7 
 36 Gideonites Track Field Club  'A'                    4:20.69   1 
 37 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         4:20.92   3 
 38 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            4:21.03   5 
 39 Double R Fusion  'A'                                4:21.25   5 
 40 Texas Cyclones  'A'                                 4:22.20   8 
 41 South Jersey Rising Stars TC  'A'                   4:23.11   4 
 42 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           4:24.69   4 
 43 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:24.87   2 
 44 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:25.13   8 
 45 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:25.39   6 
 46 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:26.37   7 
 47 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:27.31   7 
 48 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:31.67   8 
 49 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          4:34.90   2 
 50 Tdp Elite  'B'                                      4:36.73   2 
 51 Flint Heat TC  'A'                                  4:38.59   6 
 52 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:41.62   4 
 53 Motor City Striders Youth  'A'                      4:42.33   6 
 54 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:42.69   3 
 55 Beloit Flyers TC  'A'                               4:54.64   1 
 56 Cleveland Express  'A'                              4:56.46   3 
 57 Slipstream Tc-Ne TN  'A'                            5:03.87   7 
 -- Ck-Primetime Rollers TC  'A'                            DNF   5 

Event 189  Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8363 Mann, Brittany      94 Beverly Hills, MI       119-01     36.29m 
  2  8358 Linton, Anna        94 Osborne, KS             116-04     35.45m 
  3  8328 Hoke, Mariah        94 Quincy, IL              112-05     34.26m 
  4  7694 Blow, Dandria       94 Grandview, MO           108-04     33.02m 
  5  8429 Saenz, Kendra       94 Rio Grande City, TX     107-02     32.66m 
  6  6534 Stokes, Jade        94 Savannah, GA            105-06     32.15m 
  7   270 Brown, Jaynell      94 Pembroke, NC            101-02     30.83m 
  8  4165 Johnson, Lavonia    94 Lima, OH                100-05     30.60m 
  9  2645 Ovejera, Tamara     94 Frederick, MD            98-10     30.12m 
 10  2984 Darthard, Loryn     94 Grand Prairie, TX        92-06     28.19m 
 11  8843 Amelinaite, Berta   94 Akron, OH                92-00     28.04m 
 12   586 Ferguson, Alex      94 Albion, MI               90-06     27.58m 
 13  2064 Smith, Gina         94 Douglasville, GA         89-11     27.40m 
 14  8256 Carlin, Chaizly     94 Quincy, IL               88-01     26.84m 
 15   730 Hardnett, Ashley    94 Boynton Beach, FL        86-08     26.41m 
 16  8401 Poppe, Nichole      94 Youngsville, NC          85-01     25.93m 
 17  8434 Schoenhofer, Ashle  94 Spring Hill, KS          84-06     25.75m 
 18  1068 Wade, Jessica       94 Austin, TX               83-10     25.55m 
 19  3215 Anderson, Brittany  94 St. Louis, MO            82-05     25.12m 
 20  8325 Hart, Andrea        94 Winfield, WV             80-04     24.48m 
 21  4696 Mcclinton, Nakel    94 Merrillville, IN         79-03     24.15m 
 22  3116 Gray, Kierra        94 Hampton, VA              78-02     23.82m 
 23  6136 Owens, Destiny      94 Pflugerville, TX         75-02     22.91m 
 24  6117 Ford, Jesena        94 Rockford, IL             72-02     21.99m 
 25  7984 Redwing, Alejandra  94 Victoria, MN             70-03     21.41m 
 26  4934 Clay, Kristina      94 Detroit, MI              69-10     21.28m 
 27  7809 Hall, Monica        94 Tioga, TX                68-09     20.95m 
 28  3301 Dunn, Aravia        94 Missouri City, TX        68-03     20.80m 
 29  1532 Johnson, Tatiana    94 Maplewood, NJ            66-11     20.39m 
 30  3264 Bolden, Taylor      94 High Point, NC           66-05     20.24m 
 31  3799 Small, Jorhonda     94 Baton Rouge, LA          65-07     19.98m 
 32   733 Jackson, Kayla      94 Boynton Beach, FL        65-06     19.96m 
 33  6782 Daniels, Maya       94 Swedesboro, NJ           62-10     19.15m 
 34  7658 Murphy, Leslie      94 Fort Worth, TX           62-05     19.02m 
 35  4584 Jackson, Tatiana    94 Spring, TX               61-06     18.74m 
 36  8102 Thompson, Diyea     94 Richmond, VA             58-04     17.78m 
 37  3787 Duncan, Latoshia    94 Baton Rouge, LA          57-05     17.50m 
 38  3617 Walls, Cynthia      94 Phila., PA               56-07     17.24m 
 39  6593 Patton, Carly       94 Zephyrhills, FL          55-07     16.94m 
 40  6923 Nichols, Gabrielle  94 Southfield, MI           55-06     16.91m 
 41  1558 Williams, Katelynn  94 Conshohocken, PA         53-08     16.35m 
 42  7732 Durgan, Natasha     94 Bay City, TX             52-11     16.12m 
 43  5977 Puente, Jannett     94 Huntsville, TX           50-10     15.49m 
 44  2759 Adkins, Tyler       94 Gary, IN                 46-03     14.09m 

Event 253  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                         9:37.46  
     1) 5255 Ruth, Nia 95               2) 5252 Davis, Kellie 94          
     3) 5253 Nabadduka, Medinah 94      4) 5256 Taft, Paris 94            
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     9:49.52  
     1) 8977 Cross, Tiara 95            2) 9001 Thomas, Rachel 95         
     3) 8978 Demerson, Daunicia 94      4) 8986 Jackson, Zahri 94         
  3 Ambler  'A'                                        10:02.16  
     1) 211 Kern, Courtney 95           2) 216 Meehan, Tess 95            
     3) 191 Brown, Rachel 94            4) 209 Holl, Sarah 94             
  4 Maryland Titans  'A'                               10:14.21  
     1) 4515 Viera, Danielle 95         2) 4516 West, Bryanna 95          
     3) 4497 Gambill, Mauryana 94       4) 4502 Knight, India 94          
  5 On The Right Track TC  'A'                         10:18.01  
     1) 5645 Sanford, Hope 94           2) 5641 Martin, Brishon 95        
     3) 5643 Perry, Tiana 95            4) 5644 Posey, Mekhia 95          
  6 North East Kansas TC  'A'                          10:26.62  
     1) 5457 Wells, Jaycee 94           2) 5451 Lenard, Keara 95          
     3) 5458 Wilson, Mandy 94           4) 5459 Yetter, Gavyn 94          
  7 Plainview  'A'                                     10:29.54  
     1) 5832 Lackey, Katelyn 95         2) 5834 Miller, Makayla 95        
     3) 5839 Woods, Jessica 95          4) 5829 Davis, Alex 94            
  8 Eagleville Elite  'A'                              10:32.82  
     1) 2046 Tan-Torres, Seline 95      2) 2042 Bongiovanni, Zoe 94       
     3) 2043 Foulke, Meredith 94        4) 2044 Karsch, Nicole 94         
  9 Ambler  'B'                                        10:35.13  
     1) 221 Novakovic, Michaela 94      2) 225 Simone, Arden 95           
     3) 201 Ellison, Ciera 94           4) 218 Morgan, Taylor 94          
 10 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:35.35  
     1) 1756 Henry, Azia 95             2) 1761 Williams, Caela 95        
     3) 1762 Williamson, Feyisayo 94    4) 1763 Wilson, Siani 94          
 11 Gideonites Track Field Club  'A'                   10:36.99  
     1) 2909 Conrad, Leia 95            2) 2910 Golden, Rajah 94          
     3) 2919 Tucker, Taylor 95          4) 2905 Allen, Destiny 94         
 12 Cal Striders  'A'                                  10:40.70  
     1) 836 Wortel, Allison 94          2) 835 Willis, Hallee 94          
     3) 832 Ogren, Colleen 94           4) 834 Willis, Alaina 94          
 13 Slipstream Tc-Ne TN  'A'                           10:45.89  
     1) 6671 Ontaneda, Marykate 94      2) 6672 Rhodes, Hannah 95         
     3) 6674 Russell, Kylie 95          4) 6675 Smith, Molly 95           
 14 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           10:48.35  
     1) 7176 Gibson, Taylor 95          2) 7172 Bonds, Destanee 94        
     3) 7179 Johnson, Janelle 95        4) 7186 Moore, Brittany 95        
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:50.59  
     1) 6389 Brown, Kayla 95            2) 6421 Tran, Moyra 95            
     3) 6423 Yates, Lauren-Jacqueline 9 4) 6404 Hyde, Darla 94            
 16 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:54.19  
     1) 3165 Gorham, Kiannah 95         2) 3166 Gorham, Tamerah 94        
     3) 3168 Jenkins, Dejania 94        4) 3170 Milhoan, Madison 94       
 17 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:59.31  
     1) 6489 Lott, Moneesha 95          2) 6491 Reid, Na-Kiah 95          
     3) 6476 Allen, Kisha 94            4) 6482 Doffeny, Jourdan 94       
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             11:01.39  
     1) 7114 Burnett, Shanny 95         2) 7135 Qualls, Jordan 95         
     3) 7115 Cole, Makayla 94           4) 7124 Goodlett, Kaiyla 94       
 19 Motor City TC  'A'                                 11:03.16  
     1) 4954 Belcher, Tailyn 95         2) 4975 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 4972 Lindsay, Destiny 94        4) 4985 Zanders, Vorri 94         
 20 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                 11:17.21  
     1) 7050 Finley, Dionna 95          2) 7052 Green, Makiah 95          
     3) 7056 Thomas, Tyasia 95          4) 7054 Murry, Alexis 95          
 21 RunninonfaithTC  'A'                               11:30.18  
     1) 6271 Everett, Laxis 95          2) 6276 Johnson, Keanan 95        
     3) 6282 Smith, Sydney 95           4) 6283 Sullivan, Jasmine 95 

Event 235  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        47.39q  8 
     1) 7420 Hall, Jade 95              2) 7425 Ingram, Keianna 95        
     3) 7434 Nixon, Brianna 95          4) 7437 Patterson, Paige 95       
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                     48.19q  8 
     1) 7562 Hopson, Dorothy 95         2) 7564 Moore, Deja 95            
     3) 7571 Thomas, Jayme 95           4) 7557 Cuffee, Anise 94          
  3 MY Stars TC  'A'                                      48.44q  2 
     1) 5168 Harvey, Rushell 95         2) 5172 Moore, Maegan 95          
     3) 5180 Terry, Tiffany 95          4) 5163 Brown, Beloved 94         
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                       48.65q  5 
     1) 2839 Reed, Fallon 95            2) 2840 Rice, Jaelyn 95           
     3) 2843 Smith, Ledaysha 95         4) 2817 Bryant-Brock, Amber 94    
  5 Isc International  'A'                                48.69q  6 
     1) 3594 Hamlin, Lashall 95         2) 3595 Hardiman, Iesha 94        
     3) 3596 Morris, Alexa 94           4) 3597 Pugh, Daje 94             
  6 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             48.92q  4 
     1) 2708 Chatman, Chante 95         2) 2715 Gardner, Jasmine 95       
     3) 2719 Reed, Miqueria 95          4) 2716 Gause, Destinee 94        
  7 Florida Heat  'A'                                     48.96q  2 
     1) 2506 Bush, Jazmin 95            2) 2509 Wilson, Kieona 95         
     3) 2505 Bradford, Chalrese 94      4) 2508 Rogers, Alyse 94          
  8 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         49.00q  4 
     1) 4374 Banks, Ericka 95           2) 4378 Folston, Jazzmine 95      
     3) 4379 Johnson, Keonie 95         4) 4380 Vaughn, Briana 94         
  9 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                     49.02   1 
     1) 4781 Gunder, Versie 95          2) 4782 Horne, Caroline 95        
     3) 4779 Gage, Ravontranice 94      4) 4783 Jacobs, Alexus 94         
 10 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           49.48   1 
     1) 471 Andrews, Brena 95           2) 472 Herring, Kortney 94        
     3) 475 Louis, Jazmine 94           4) 476 Robertson, Candace 94      
 11 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                49.58   1 
     1) 4545 Edwards, Gabrielle 95      2) 4546 Jackson, Briana 95        
     3) 4539 Cross, Latipha 94          4) 4541 Davis, Dmya 94            
 12 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                     49.76   7 
     1) 3839 Mccoy, Jazmin 95           2) 3844 Reese, Cydnee 95          
     3) 3833 Brown, Savon 94            4) 3841 Mitchell, Mickalla 94     
 13 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 49.86   3 
     1) 3324 Blake, Jasiri 94           2) 3331 Pacini, Daniela 94        
     3) 3333 Pollard, Emerald 94        4) 3336 Taylor, Gloria 94         
 14 Murphy TC  'A'                                        49.97   1 
     1) 5093 Cooper, Cashmere 95        2) 5092 Apicella, Elizabeth 94    
     3) 5094 Madu, Jennifer 94          4) 5095 Wesley, Ambra 94          
 15 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     50.21   9 
     1) 3952 Hatfield-Parkey, Bianca 95 2) 3970 Roebuck, Kanea 95         
     3) 3947 Delaney, Shantyra 94       4) 3954 Hundley, Tamara 94        
 16 YMCA Baton Rouge  'A'                                 50.23   8 
     1) 9372 Mckinley, Dlacia 95        2) 9375 Patterson, Gina 95        
     3) 9371 Jordan, Alexis 94          4) 9377 White, Mercedes 94        
 17 Titans TC  'A'                                        50.32   3 
     1) 7813 Coleman, Randi 95          2) 7814 Collins, Aubree 95        
     3) 7816 Gonzales, Kevia 95         4) 7818 Holyfield, Eden 95        
 18 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                          50.39   6 
     1) 6006 Burgan-Johnson, Daraja 95  2) 6014 Gordon, Danielle 95       
     3) 6007 Carter, Tiaira 94          4) 6009 Clark, Evelyn 94          
 19 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        50.44   6 
     1) 1414 Ellison, Rejana 95         2) 1427 Robertson, Chanquis 95    
     3) 1431 Williams, Mikayla 95       4) 1407 Bell, Torriah 94          
 20 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                                 50.45   5 
     1) 6563 Jackson, Cecelia 95        2) 6567 Waffer, Charcel 95        
     3) 6562 Ealy, Queen 94             4) 6566 Vasser, Aleigha 94        
 21 Swift TC  'A'                                         50.51   4 
     1) 7369 Baisden, Kendall 95        2) 7373 Hawthane, Danielle 95     
     3) 7382 Stokes, Dana 95            4) 7377 Mack, Candice 94          
 22 GP Striders  'A'                                      50.57   1 
     1) 2960 Goudeau, Daevonna 95       2) 2973 Taylor, Dominque 95       
     3) 2974 Thomas, Chantel 95         4) 2958 Floyd, Kerrianna 94       
 23 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      50.60   9 
     1) 3378 Maxwell, Shatria 95        2) 3387 Walker, Jayla 95          
     3) 3368 Boulden, Denetria 94       4) 3369 Cotton, Taylor 94         
 24 Visions TC  'A'                                       50.63   4 
     1) 8975 Buckner, Raven 95          2) 8977 Cross, Tiara 95           
     3) 8983 Hailey, Patrice 95         4) 9001 Thomas, Rachel 95         
 25 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  50.68   2 
     1) 4512 Shaw, Gwendolyn 95         2) 4494 Dowling, Casey 94         
     3) 4513 Stephens, Kiana 94         4) 4514 Torian, Camry 94          
 26 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 50.71   8 
     1) 7666 Owens, Aliyah 95           2) 7667 Owens, Jalana 95          
     3) 7664 John, Dynay 94             4) 7665 Miles, Daijonae 94        
 27 Joppatowne TC  'A'                                    50.93   1 
     1) 3747 Austin, Wilhelmina 94      2) 3749 Corbin, Marietta 94       
     3) 3751 Mccluskey, Jimmia 94       4) 3754 Wells, Crysten 94         
 28 Mercury Youth Organization  'A'                       50.99   5 
     1) 4679 Peters, Natassia 95        2) 4681 Pritchett, Kayla 95       
     3) 4685 Trapp, Amanda 95           4) 4677 Anderson, Briena 94       
 29 Next Level TC  'A'                                    51.07   2 
     1) 5332 Dalton, Destiny 94         2) 5333 Jameison, Danielle 94     
     3) 5335 Lancaster, Dawaya 94       4) 5336 Richardson, Jazman 94     
 30 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                       51.11   9 
     1) 1802 Green, Aerian 95           2) 1806 Henderson, Demi 95        
     3) 1810 Miller, Brianna 95         4) 1814 Robinson, Anna 95         
 31 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             51.18   4 
     1) 406 Peete, Maurisa 95           2) 396 Bondurant, Aaliyah 94      
     3) 405 Neal, Tykia 94              4) 410 Saffa, Anita 94            
 32 Supersonics TC  'A'                                   51.21   1 
     1) 7348 Mccullum, Alexis 95        2) 7341 Allen, Ashley 94          
     3) 7343 Brown, Paige 94            4) 7345 Eason, Cierra 94          
 33 Running Panthers  'A'                                 51.36   2 
     1) 6174 Collins, Kenya 95          2) 6188 Teah, Naomi 95            
     3) 6173 Coleman, Camryn 94         4) 6176 Dean, Bria 94             
 34 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  51.45   7 
     1) 1861 Johnson, Taylor 95         2) 1866 Teague, Ashuan 95         
     3) 1872 Wallace, Leilani 95        4) 1859 Hasty, Geryn 94           
 35 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            51.57   9 
     1) 7980 Hill, Nailah 95            2) 7985 Saulsberry, Sierra 95     
     3) 7972 Anderson, Taylor 94        4) 7976 Brown, Mackenzie 94       
 36 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                              51.64   5 
     1) 2985 Davis, Faryn 95            2) 2992 Nelson, Katara 95         
     3) 2983 Brown, Paisley 94          4) 2984 Darthard, Loryn 94        
 37 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                                 51.68   6 
     1) 7308 Grey, Brittany 95          2) 7311 Smith, Chanel 95          
     3) 7313 Voorhees, Ayana 95         4) 7309 Peoples, Taylor 94        
 38 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       51.69   6 
     1) 5042 Bynum-Bain, Taylor 95      2) 5049 Delorme, Kevia 95         
     3) 5058 Lumb, Kevon 95             4) 5041 Booker, Jazmin 94         
 39 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   52.02   6 
     1) 5547 Mcdonald, Taylor 95        2) 5549 Scelza, Sarah 95          
     3) 5553 Tupta, Rose 95             4) 5534 Brown, Amber 94           
 40 Ambler  'A'                                           52.09   8 
     1) 225 Simone, Arden 95            2) 210 Jacques, Sydnee 95         
     3) 3 Kittka, Julia 94              4) 215 Mcdermott, Brittany 94     
 41 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                    52.12   3 
     1) 7051 Fonville, Kyla 95          2) 7052 Green, Makiah 95          
     3) 7053 Halmon, Rachel 95          4) 7054 Murry, Alexis 95          
 42 Track Express TC  'A'                                 52.16   3 
     1) 7900 Cook, Jori 95              2) 7903 Hargrove, Jamise 95       
     3) 7908 Malloy, Erica 95           4) 7911 Person, Courtney 95       
 43 Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                            52.19   4 
     1) 4855 Miller, Hanna 95           2) 4862 Watts, Mahnee 95          
     3) 4854 Leners, Anne 94            4) 4860 Vergeyle, Autumn 94       
 44 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                    52.21   7 
     1) 6857 Butler, Cierra 95          2) 6858 Kilgore, Briauna 95       
     3) 6860 Mills, Jocelyn 95          4) 6863 Woodridge, Jade 94        
 45 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      52.34   8 
     1) 5102 Howard, Jaia 95            2) 5107 Lock, Toney 95            
     3) 5115 Williams, Amber 95         4) 5100 Hampton, Charese 94       
 46 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              52.37   6 
     1) 6393 Collins, Ebony 94          2) 6400 Hamilton, Jharelle 94     
     3) 6401 Harris, Tierra 94          4) 6405 Mbanasor, Jennifer 94     
 47 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        52.37   9 
     1) 9101 Berkhalter, Adrianna 95    2) 9105 Lopez, Asten 94           
     3) 9107 Whitted, Keosha 94         4) 9108 Williams, Rhenique 94     
 48 Flight TC  'A'                                        52.38   7 
     1) 2372 Sneed, Kortne 95           2) 2363 Adams, Brashae 94         
     3) 2366 Bailey, Alexandria 94      4) 2374 Stevens, Octavia 94       
 49 St Louis Express TC  'B'                              52.60   9 
     1) 7176 Gibson, Taylor 95          2) 7179 Johnson, Janelle 95       
     3) 7186 Moore, Brittany 95         4) 7171 Arps, Brianna 94          
 50 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  52.80   8 
     1) 8114 Chestnut, Racheal 95       2) 8126 Mccall, Renee 95          
     3) 8136 Robinson, Lia 95           4) 8120 Gainey, Jaki 94           
 51 Excel Track Field  'A'                                52.84   1 
     1) 2198 Donovan, Megan 94          2) 2199 Ebbert, Justine 94        
     3) 2201 Hurd, Erika 94             4) 2203 Menges, Isabelle 94       
 52 North East Kansas TC  'A'                             53.31   3 
     1) 5450 Gunnells, Andrianna 95     2) 5452 Madden, Mandy 95          
     3) 5454 Ortega, Jessica 95         4) 5453 Ortega, Jasmine 94        
 53 Detroit Jets  'A'                                     53.45   2 
     1) 1910 Boyd, Mikya 95             2) 1915 Hurst, Markia 94          
     3) 1916 Johnson, April 94          4) 1920 Porter, Ariel 94          
 54 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                  53.68   2 
     1) 4352 Boyer, Andrea 95           2) 4355 Legagneur, Schamma 95     
     3) 4354 Colon, Angelina 94         4) 4356 Matthews, Jordan 94       
 55 Motor City Striders Youth  'A'                        53.88   4 
     1) 4938 Glover, Kalen 95           2) 4941 Hunter, Jenay 95          
     3) 4944 Massey, Joslyn 94          4) 4945 Ratchford, Briana 94      
 56 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              54.46   3 
     1) 6898 Barnes, Sierra 95          2) 6901 Curtis, Emauni 95         
     3) 6925 Perry, Kayla 95            4) 6926 Rice, Alia 94             
 57 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           54.64   4 
     1) 1059 Anyanwu, Ogechi 95         2) 1064 Jackson, Camirey 94       
     3) 1067 Stelter, Mackenzie 94      4) 1068 Wade, Jessica 94          
 58 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              56.06   2 
     1) 7178 Hubbard, Lauren 95         2) 7193 Simon, Kimberlin 95       
     3) 7195 Watt, Jennifer 95          4) 7172 Bonds, Destanee 94        
 59 Beloit Flyers TC  'A'                                 57.01   7 
     1) 556 Anderson, Kezia 95          2) 560 Moton, Alexandria 95       
     3) 558 Dubois, Lakera 94           4) 561 Pohlman, Ashley 94         
 -- High Point Panthers TC  'A'                             DNF   5 
     1) 3263 Anderson, Maya 95          2) 3278 Simmons, Paisley 95       
     3) 3283 Williams, Kayla 95         4) 3264 Bolden, Taylor 94         
 -- Austin Striders TC  'A'                                  DQ   7  2nd outside zone
     1) 439 Gorrer, Destini 95          2) 445 Smith, Deja 95             
     3) 446 Tavarez, Shavona 95         4) 437 Byers, Angel 94            
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                       DQ   3  1st out of zone
     1) 328 Alston, Deizuna 95          2) 331 Carson, Savannah 95        
     3) 338 Farrell, Angel 95           4) 327 Akinosun, Morolake 94      
 -- Mansfield Urban Youth Athletic  'A'                      DQ   5  2nd outside zone
     1) 4334 Hamner, Erika 95           2) 4340 Williams, Mackenzie 95    
     3) 4333 Glover, Brianna 94         4) 4335 Mingo, Sydni 94           
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                   DQ   7  before zone
     1) 3502 Brown, Aaliyah 95          2) 3504 Childress, Alia 95        
     3) 3505 Haynes, Imani 95           4) 3512 Seymour, Natasha 95       
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                  DQ   5  2nd outside zone
     1) 2598 Espinoza-Smith, Karrina 95 2) 2606 Nembhard, Omeliah 95      
     3) 2608 Scott, Alexis 95           4) 2612 Taylor, Jaquel 95         
 -- Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                              DQ   9  1st before zone
     1) 6621 Davis, Bianca 95           2) 6623 Ford, Shannon 95          
     3) 6624 Harrington, Tiersa 95      4) 6620 Boyd, Jazzmin 94

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  7625 Williams, Kristyn   94 Arlington, TX            56.24q  6 
  2  5183 Young, Mayorca      94 Richmond, TX             56.26q  3 
  3   854 Mcneil, Steyce      94 Philadelphia, PA         56.30q  5 
  4  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             56.49q  1 
  5  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          56.50q  8 
  6  3595 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Mountainview, CA         56.52q  7 
  7  2817 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  94 Kennesaw, GA             56.52q  9 
  8  7271 Williams, Olicia    94 Hempstead, NY            56.76q  5 
  9  7624 Willams, Kaitlyn    94 Arlington, TX            57.17   2 
 10  7269 Claudio, Mariah     94 Brooklyn, NY             57.28   3 
 11  7565 Moore, Maya         94 Hampton, VA              57.50   2 
 12  4824 Richmond, Allison   94 Miramar, FL              57.82   6 
 13  2269 Jelks, Lekesha      94 Killeen,Tx, TX           57.91   3 
 14  6482 Doffeny, Jourdan    94 San Antonio, TX          58.13   4 
 15  2827 Hailey, Nnenya      94 Kennesaw, GA             58.64   9 
 16  8387 Outland, Taylor     94 Alpharetta, GA           58.78   4 
 17  5540 Jackson, Shavonna   94 Ohio Flyers, OH          59.14   3 
 18  5601 Saunders, Claudia   94 Cincinnati, OH           59.25   2 
 19  3696 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee, WI            59.34   6 
 20  6393 Collins, Ebony      94 Universal City, TX       59.35   2 
 21   337 Farrell, Amber      94 Aurora, IL               59.37   4 
 22   332 Crawford, Paige     94 Aurora, IL               59.53   3 
 23  8005 Gray, Crystal       94 Lithonia, GA             59.58   1 
 24  9002 Tolden, Malikka     94 Egypt, TX                59.84   2 
 25  5371 Kearney, Khadeja    94 Portsmouth, VA           59.99   8 
 26  5687 Hanson, Rasheeka    94 Hallandale Beach, F    1:00.09   9 
 27  7377 Mack, Candice       94 Oakland Twp., MI       1:00.21   9 
 28  7428 Jones, Bria         94 Detroit, MI            1:00.79   3 
 29  4539 Cross, Latipha      94 Detroit, MI            1:00.92   5 
 30  3118 Stambaugh, Hannah   94 Bel Air, MD            1:00.96   6 
 31  4860 Vergeyle, Autumn    94 Moline, IL             1:00.99   9 
 32  5066 Quillen, Imani      94 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.17   7 
 33  5095 Wesley, Ambra       94 Murphy, TX             1:01.47   4 
 34  1491 Swift, Shantel      94 San Antonio, TX        1:01.57   7 
 35  7669 Ware, Cordaja       94 Houston, TX            1:01.60   7 
 36  1762 Williamson, Feyisa  94 Prospect Park, PA      1:02.03   7 
 37  1050 Mcdonald, Aliayah   94 Killeen, TX            1:02.12   6 
 38  8987 Jerrett, Briana     94 Houston, TX            1:02.13   5 
 39  5171 Mckinney, Kenshon   94 Brookshire, TX         1:02.38   4 
 40  1138 Berry, Eroncia      94 Greensboro, NC         1:02.41   9 
 41  4641 Nabors, Tamara      94 Memphis, TN            1:02.55   2 
 42  8335 Jackson, Dimond     94 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.58   8 
 43  3306 Nolan, Mandy        94 Richmond, TX           1:02.95   1 
 44  3847 Ruffin, Dayonna     94 Kansas City, MO        1:03.60   5 
 45  8994 Mosley, Devontrani  94 Houston A, TX          1:03.62   5 
 46  7181 Johnson, Rayneisha  94 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.88   9 
 47  8950 Savage, Britt       94 Leesburg, VA           1:04.08   4 
 48   774 Greenidge, Valenci  94 Brownsville, TX        1:04.20   8 
 49  7744 Hardy, Stevondria   94 Tampa, FL              1:04.25   7 
 50  4162 Carter, Marissa     94 Lima, OH               1:04.40   3 
 51  8364 Martin, Rhonda      94 Shreveport, LA         1:04.90   5 
 52  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA         1:05.10   8 
 53  7698 Mckamey, Lamisha    94 Belton, MO             1:05.56   6 
 54   778 Texada, Chanel      94 Olmito, TX             1:06.08   3 
 55  7441 Sansom, Jocelyn     94 Romulus, MI            1:06.18   1 
 56  7124 Goodlett, Kaiyla    94 St. Louis, MO          1:06.96   2 
 57  5100 Hampton, Charese    94 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.99   6 
 58  5645 Sanford, Hope       94 Nashville, TN          1:07.27   1 
 59   276 Anderson, Emily     94 Ann Arbor, MI          1:08.54   4 
 60  1485 Obie, Dorthie       94 San Antonio, TX        1:09.03   8 
 61  6610 Gunville, Jori      94 Rosebud, SD            1:17.05   9 
 --  5660 Mcconico, Angela    94 Richmond, CA                DQ   1  race in lane 2

Event 207  Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1532 Johnson, Tatiana    94 Maplewood, NJ         44-06.00     13.56m 
  2  8363 Mann, Brittany      94 Beverly Hills, MI     43-06.00     13.25m 
  3  6534 Stokes, Jade        94 Savannah, GA          42-10.00     13.05m 
  4  3116 Gray, Kierra        94 Hampton, VA           42-04.50     12.91m 
  5  1493 Turner, Samantha    94 San Antonio, TX       41-08.00     12.70m 
  6  8358 Linton, Anna        94 Osborne, KS           41-02.00     12.54m 
  7  4696 Mcclinton, Nakel    94 Merrillville, IN      39-04.00     11.98m 
  8   270 Brown, Jaynell      94 Pembroke, NC          39-01.00     11.91m 
  9   730 Hardnett, Ashley    94 Boynton Beach, FL     38-04.50     11.69m 
 10  4945 Ratchford, Briana   94 Southfield, MI        38-04.00     11.68m 
 11  3833 Brown, Savon        94 Raymore, MO           37-03.00     11.35m 
 12  8365 Mason, Lucy         94 Stone Mountain, GA    36-10.50     11.23m 
 13  2645 Ovejera, Tamara     94 Frederick, MD         36-06.00     11.12m 
 14  4165 Johnson, Lavonia    94 Lima, OH              35-04.00     10.76m 
 15  1558 Williams, Katelynn  94 Conshohocken, PA      35-03.00     10.74m 
 15  8401 Poppe, Nichole      94 Youngsville, NC       35-03.00     10.74m 
 17  3215 Anderson, Brittany  94 St. Louis, MO         35-02.00     10.71m 
 18  8328 Hoke, Mariah        94 Quincy, IL            34-11.00     10.64m 
 19  6173 Coleman, Camryn     94 Jonesboro, GA         34-08.25     10.57m 
 20  4584 Jackson, Tatiana    94 Spring, TX            34-07.00     10.54m 
 21  7694 Blow, Dandria       94 Grandview, MO         34-06.75     10.53m 
 22  2064 Smith, Gina         94 Douglasville, GA      34-05.00     10.49m 
 23  8325 Hart, Andrea        94 Winfield, WV          34-01.00     10.38m 
 24  3301 Dunn, Aravia        94 Missouri City, TX     33-10.50     10.32m 
 25  7658 Murphy, Leslie      94 Fort Worth, TX        33-05.00     10.18m 
 26  7984 Redwing, Alejandra  94 Victoria, MN          32-09.00      9.98m 
 27  7809 Hall, Monica        94 Tioga, TX             32-02.50      9.81m 
 28  2984 Darthard, Loryn     94 Grand Prairie, TX     32-01.00      9.77m 
 29  4934 Clay, Kristina      94 Detroit, MI           31-08.50      9.66m 
 30   830 Lambert, Mikalah    94 Winamac, IN           31-08.00      9.65m 
 31  1049 Jones, Jasmine      94 Killeen, TX           31-05.50      9.58m 
 32  8256 Carlin, Chaizly     94 Quincy, IL            30-03.50      9.23m 
 33  2599 Franklin, Zaire     94 Fort Wayne, IN        30-03.00      9.22m 
 34  1679 Mathis, Khadijah    94 Cuero, TX             30-02.50      9.20m 
 35  3799 Small, Jorhonda     94 Baton Rouge, LA       29-09.50      9.08m 
 36  7008 Foster, Paris       94 Cincinnati, OH        29-02.00      8.89m 
 37  6782 Daniels, Maya       94 Swedesboro, NJ        28-11.00      8.81m 
 38  7061 Cosby, Jamesha      94 Springfield, OH       28-00.00      8.53m 
 39  4302 Thompson, Nannina   94 Melbourne, FL         27-09.00      8.45m 
 40  1544 Fuller, Desiree     94 Milwaukee, WI         27-01.00      8.25m 
 41  1985 Oneil, Reniesa      94 Highland Park, MI     27-00.00      8.22m 
 42  1648 Edwards, Averignna  94 Channelview, TX       26-10.00      8.17m 
 43  1693 Burns, Ollie        94 Detroit, MI           26-04.00      8.02m 
 43  6136 Owens, Destiny      94 Pflugerville, TX      26-04.00      8.02m 
 45  1644 Anderson, Ebonii    94 Channelview, TX       25-10.00      7.87m 
 46  1010 Davis, Leighanne    94 Moyock, NC            25-08.00      7.82m 
 47  7732 Durgan, Natasha     94 Bay City, TX          25-06.00      7.77m 
 48  6593 Patton, Carly       94 Zephyrhills, FL       25-02.00      7.67m 
 49  3264 Bolden, Taylor      94 High Point, NC        24-08.00      7.51m 
 50  3787 Duncan, Latoshia    94 Baton Rouge, LA       24-05.00      7.44m 
 51  8954 Graham, Alexis      94 Bowie, MD             22-01.00      6.73m 

Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5252 Davis, Kellie       94 New Haven, CT         10:19.59  
  2  7795 Sargent, Sara       94 Yardley, PA           10:23.89  
  3  8465 Traub, Kristen      94 Wayne, NJ             10:37.42  
  4  3662 Wilson, Ajee        94 Neptune, NJ           10:45.03  
  5  6091 Rooks, Brittney     94 Baltimore, MD         10:47.36  
  6   209 Holl, Sarah         94 Maple Glen, PA        10:49.73  
  7   191 Brown, Rachel       94 Lansdale, PA          11:05.30  
  8  7797 Seykora, Maria      94 Broomall, PA          11:05.87  
  9  2838 Pray, Sarah         94 Kennesaw, GA          11:07.32  
 10  3928 Sumner, Angie       94 Saint Louis, MO       11:18.45  
 11  6671 Ontaneda, Marykate  94 Bristol, VA           11:23.38  
 12  5829 Davis, Alex         94 Ardmore, OK           11:31.38  
 13  5041 Booker, Jazmin      94 Philadelphia, PA      11:37.89  
 14   836 Wortel, Allison     94 Crown Point, IN       11:42.05  
 15  7003 Salazar, Anna       94 Cedar Hill, TX        11:52.26  
 16  2415 Milne, Kaylie       94 Flint, MI             11:55.62  
 17  8998 Reese, Sheray       94 Fresno, TX            11:57.67  
 18  2137 Garcia, Vicky       94 Elgin, IL             11:59.14  
 19  3027 Young, Harron       94 Cleveland, OH         12:01.47  
 20  1108 Bockian, Sara-Rose  94 Charlotte, NC         12:26.36  
 21  8420 Roe, Erika          94 Caro, MI              13:01.70  
 22   350 Michalek, Ariel     94 Aurora, IL            13:16.24  
 23  5976 Morales, Kassandra  94 Huntsville, TX        13:35.14 

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             11.95   2.6 
  2  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             12.00   2.6 
  3  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              12.07   2.6 
  4  4380 Vaughn, Briana      94 Decatur, GA              12.09   2.6 
  5  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           12.12   2.6 
  6  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          12.13   2.6 
  7  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               12.26   2.6 
  8  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             12.41   2.6 

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             54.63N 
  2  3595 Hardiman, Iesha     94 Mountainview, CA         55.16  
  3  2817 Bryant-Brock, Ambe  94 Kennesaw, GA             55.49  
  4  7625 Williams, Kristyn   94 Arlington, TX            55.62  
  5   854 Mcneil, Steyce      94 Philadelphia, PA         55.70  
  6  7271 Williams, Olicia    94 Hempstead, NY            56.72  
  7  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          57.30  
  8  5183 Young, Mayorca      94 Richmond, TX             58.34

Event 235  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        48.14  
     1) 7426 Jefferson, Kyra 94         2) 7428 Jones, Bria 94            
     3) 7434 Nixon, Brianna 95          4) 7437 Patterson, Paige 95       
  2 Isc International  'A'                                48.38  
     1) 3594 Hamlin, Lashall 95         2) 3595 Hardiman, Iesha 94        
     3) 3596 Morris, Alexa 94           4) 3597 Pugh, Daje 94             
  3 MY Stars TC  'A'                                      48.62  
     1) 5172 Moore, Maegan 95           2) 5183 Young, Mayorca 94         
     3) 5180 Terry, Tiffany 95          4) 5163 Brown, Beloved 94         
  4 Technique TC  'A'                                     48.67  
     1) 7565 Moore, Maya 94             2) 7569 Sharp, Olicia 94          
     3) 7570 Shufford, Jenira 94        4) 7557 Cuffee, Anise 94          
  5 Gazelle TC  'A'                                       49.06  
     1) 2839 Reed, Fallon 95            2) 2827 Hailey, Nnenya 94         
     3) 2843 Smith, Ledaysha 95         4) 2817 Bryant-Brock, Amber 94    
  6 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             49.48  
     1) 2708 Chatman, Chante 95         2) 2715 Gardner, Jasmine 95       
     3) 2717 Gause, Diamond 94          4) 2716 Gause, Destinee 94        
  7 Florida Heat  'A'                                     49.54  
     1) 2506 Bush, Jazmin 95            2) 2509 Wilson, Kieona 95         
     3) 2505 Bradford, Chalrese 94      4) 2508 Rogers, Alyse 94          
  8 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         49.67  
     1) 4374 Banks, Ericka 95           2) 4378 Folston, Jazzmine 95      
     3) 4379 Johnson, Keonie 95         4) 4380 Vaughn, Briana 94 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  9046 Paul, Megan         94 Waukegan, IL             24.44   1.4 
  2  2716 Gause, Destinee     94 Gainesville, FL          24.64   1.4 
  3  6152 Philson, Lateisha   94 Queens, NY               24.65   1.4 
  4  7426 Jefferson, Kyra     94 Detroit, MI              24.71   1.4 
  5  5163 Brown, Beloved      94 Beaumont, TX             24.80   1.4 
  6  9108 Williams, Rhenique  94 Mesquite, TX             24.97   1.4 
  7  3506 Jones, Cessily      94 Plainfield, IL           25.16   1.4 
  8  8085 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson, NJ             25.17   1.4 

Event 253  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group AC  'A'                         9:37.46  
     1) 5255 Ruth, Nia 95               2) 5252 Davis, Kellie 94          
     3) 5253 Nabadduka, Medinah 94      4) 5256 Taft, Paris 94            
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     9:49.52  
     1) 8977 Cross, Tiara 95            2) 9001 Thomas, Rachel 95         
     3) 8978 Demerson, Daunicia 94      4) 8986 Jackson, Zahri 94         
  3 Ambler  'A'                                        10:02.16  
     1) 211 Kern, Courtney 95           2) 216 Meehan, Tess 95            
     3) 191 Brown, Rachel 94            4) 209 Holl, Sarah 94             
  4 Maryland Titans  'A'                               10:14.21  
     1) 4515 Viera, Danielle 95         2) 4516 West, Bryanna 95          
     3) 4497 Gambill, Mauryana 94       4) 4502 Knight, India 94          
  5 On The Right Track TC  'A'                         10:18.01  
     1) 5645 Sanford, Hope 94           2) 5641 Martin, Brishon 95        
     3) 5643 Perry, Tiana 95            4) 5644 Posey, Mekhia 95          
  6 North East Kansas TC  'A'                          10:26.62  
     1) 5457 Wells, Jaycee 94           2) 5451 Lenard, Keara 95          
     3) 5458 Wilson, Mandy 94           4) 5459 Yetter, Gavyn 94          
  7 Plainview  'A'                                     10:29.54  
     1) 5832 Lackey, Katelyn 95         2) 5834 Miller, Makayla 95        
     3) 5839 Woods, Jessica 95          4) 5829 Davis, Alex 94            
  8 Eagleville Elite  'A'                              10:32.82  
     1) 2046 Tan-Torres, Seline 95      2) 2042 Bongiovanni, Zoe 94       
     3) 2043 Foulke, Meredith 94        4) 2044 Karsch, Nicole 94         
  9 Ambler  'B'                                        10:35.13  
     1) 221 Novakovic, Michaela 94      2) 225 Simone, Arden 95           
     3) 201 Ellison, Ciera 94           4) 218 Morgan, Taylor 94          
 10 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:35.35  
     1) 1756 Henry, Azia 95             2) 1761 Williams, Caela 95        
     3) 1762 Williamson, Feyisayo 94    4) 1763 Wilson, Siani 94          
 11 Gideonites Track Field Club  'A'                   10:36.99  
     1) 2909 Conrad, Leia 95            2) 2910 Golden, Rajah 94          
     3) 2919 Tucker, Taylor 95          4) 2905 Allen, Destiny 94         
 12 Cal Striders  'A'                                  10:40.70  
     1) 836 Wortel, Allison 94          2) 835 Willis, Hallee 94          
     3) 832 Ogren, Colleen 94           4) 834 Willis, Alaina 94          
 13 Slipstream Tc-Ne TN  'A'                           10:45.89  
     1) 6671 Ontaneda, Marykate 94      2) 6672 Rhodes, Hannah 95         
     3) 6674 Russell, Kylie 95          4) 6675 Smith, Molly 95           
 14 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           10:48.35  
     1) 7176 Gibson, Taylor 95          2) 7172 Bonds, Destanee 94        
     3) 7179 Johnson, Janelle 95        4) 7186 Moore, Brittany 95        
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:50.59  
     1) 6389 Brown, Kayla 95            2) 6421 Tran, Moyra 95            
     3) 6423 Yates, Lauren-Jacqueline 9 4) 6404 Hyde, Darla 94            
 16 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:54.19  
     1) 3165 Gorham, Kiannah 95         2) 3166 Gorham, Tamerah 94        
     3) 3168 Jenkins, Dejania 94        4) 3170 Milhoan, Madison 94       
 17 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:59.31  
     1) 6489 Lott, Moneesha 95          2) 6491 Reid, Na-Kiah 95          
     3) 6476 Allen, Kisha 94            4) 6482 Doffeny, Jourdan 94       
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             11:01.39  
     1) 7114 Burnett, Shanny 95         2) 7135 Qualls, Jordan 95         
     3) 7115 Cole, Makayla 94           4) 7124 Goodlett, Kaiyla 94       
 19 Motor City TC  'A'                                 11:03.16  
     1) 4954 Belcher, Tailyn 95         2) 4975 Lynch, Nicole 95          
     3) 4972 Lindsay, Destiny 94        4) 4985 Zanders, Vorri 94         
 20 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                 11:17.21  
     1) 7050 Finley, Dionna 95          2) 7052 Green, Makiah 95          
     3) 7056 Thomas, Tyasia 95          4) 7054 Murry, Alexis 95          
 21 RunninonfaithTC  'A'                               11:30.18  
     1) 6271 Everett, Laxis 95          2) 6276 Johnson, Keanan 95        
     3) 6282 Smith, Sydney 95           4) 6283 Sullivan, Jasmine 95      

Event 245  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MY Stars TC  'A'                                    3:51.66  
     1) 5180 Terry, Tiffany 95          2) 5163 Brown, Beloved 94         
     3) 5171 Mckinney, Kenshon 94       4) 5183 Young, Mayorca 94         
  2 Isc International  'A'                              3:52.10  
     1) 3594 Hamlin, Lashall 95         2) 3595 Hardiman, Iesha 94        
     3) 3596 Morris, Alexa 94           4) 3597 Pugh, Daje 94             
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:55.75  
     1) 8007 Green, Charisma 95         2) 8002 Day, Aziza 94             
     3) 8005 Gray, Crystal 94           4) 8010 Pettway, Aaliyah 94       
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:57.62  
     1) 2827 Hailey, Nnenya 94          2) 2828 Hunter, Aneisha 94        
     3) 2843 Smith, Ledaysha 95         4) 2817 Bryant-Brock, Amber 94    
  5 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:59.17  
     1) 8977 Cross, Tiara 95            2) 9001 Thomas, Rachel 95         
     3) 8987 Jerrett, Briana 94         4) 9002 Tolden, Malikka 94        
  6 Starlet TC  'A'                                     4:02.34  
     1) 7268 Claudio, Dominique 94      2) 7269 Claudio, Mariah 94        
     3) 7270 Mariso, Nia 94             4) 7271 Williams, Olicia 94       
  7 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:04.35  
     1) 4821 Morency, Laura 95          2) 4826 Williams, Regine 95       
     3) 4824 Richmond, Allison 94       4) 4820 Johnson, Brooklyn 94      
  8 Miami-Dade Park Rec Track Pr  'A'                   4:08.74  
     1) 4781 Gunder, Versie 95          2) 4782 Horne, Caroline 95        
     3) 4779 Gage, Ravontranice 94      4) 4783 Jacobs, Alexus 94

Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 125-07  8/4/2007    Avione Allgood, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1010 Davis, Leighanne    94 Moyock, NC               91-03     27.81m 
  2   751 Miller, Kabretta    94 Marion, OH               90-11     27.71m 
  3  9055 Deadmon, Brandi     94 Webster Groves, MO       88-01     26.84m 
  4  7694 Blow, Dandria       94 Grandview, MO            84-07     25.78m 
  5  8500 Zobel, Natalie      94 Eagan, MN                83-00     25.29m 
  6  8434 Schoenhofer, Ashle  94 Spring Hill, KS          76-01     23.19m 
  7  6593 Patton, Carly       94 Zephyrhills, FL          75-00     22.86m 
  8  4637 Mccray, Darneshia   94 Memphis, TN              73-10     22.50m 
  9  7809 Hall, Monica        94 Tioga, TX                67-07     20.59m 
 10  8328 Hoke, Mariah        94 Quincy, IL               66-07     20.29m 
 11  8406 Ragard, Kailey      94 Hallstead, PA            66-03     20.19m 
 12  1532 Johnson, Tatiana    94 Maplewood, NJ            63-10     19.45m 
 13  4854 Leners, Anne        94 Bettendorf, IA           63-01     19.22m 
 14  8256 Carlin, Chaizly     94 Quincy, IL               62-10     19.15m 
 15  4584 Jackson, Tatiana    94 Spring, TX               55-07     16.94m 
 16  5937 Sweeney, Alyssa     94 Nashville, TN            52-07     16.02m 
 17   696 Armstead, Erika     94 Cincinnati, OH           50-03     15.31m 
 18  9056 Ingram, Candace     94 Webster Groves, MO       49-07     15.11m 
 19  5977 Puente, Jannett     94 Huntsville, TX           45-10     13.97m 
 20  3616 Mcclendon, Amber    94 Phila., PA               36-00     10.97m 
 21  4359 White-Johnson, Lat  94 Phila, PA                35-05     10.79m 
 22  3264 Bolden, Taylor      94 High Point, NC           28-06      8.68m

Event 223  Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-04  2004        Stephanie Foreman, Hot Springs, AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7672 Northcutt, Madison  94 Granbury, TX          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  8471 Walker, Megan       94 Port St Joe, FL       10-00.00      3.04m 
  3  8226 Bautista, Sierra    94 Allen, TX              9-00.00      2.74m 
  4  8245 Browder, Bailey     94 Georgetown, TX        J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5  2517 Bell, Sarah         94 Bloomington, IL       J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6  8393 Patterson, Brittan  94 San Angelo, TX         8-06.00      2.59m 
  7  8346 Kelly, Morgan       94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH    J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8  5937 Sweeney, Alyssa     94 Nashville, TN          7-00.00      2.13m 
  9  8315 Grimes, Jennifer    94 Sterling, OH          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  4871 Anthony, Rachael    94 Mt Airy, MD                 NH


Return to Top

Email | About