MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




AAU Jr. Olympics Young
Hosted By: AAU
Detroit, Michigan
2008-08-02
http://www.aaujrogames.org/trackfield.php

Young Men Results
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           10.64Q -1.2  8 
  2  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                10.67Q -2.4  7 
  3  8159 Sherman, Bryce      90 Winston Salem, NC        10.88Q -0.6  4 
  4  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            10.92Q -0.8  3 
  5  2725 Little, John        90 Gainesville, FL          10.93Q -2.7  2 
  6   132 Dawkins, Larry      90 Inkster, MI              11.00Q -0.6  1 
  7  2089 Walls, Courtland    90 Kennesaw, GA             11.10Q -1.5  5 
  8  5084 Hopkins, Thomas     91 Philadelphia, PA         11.12Q -1.7  6 
  9  7838 Harris, Eric        91 Marietta, GA             10.91Q -0.6  4 
 10  4367 Kirkland, Herman    89 Phila, PA                10.93Q -0.8  3 
 11  7759 Lamar, Lindsey      90 Tampa, FL                10.94Q -2.7  2 
 12  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            10.96Q -2.4  7 
 13  4092 Washington, Kendri  91 Brenham, TX              10.99Q -1.2  8 
 14  3528 Franklin, Kenneth   90 University Park, IL      11.09Q -0.6  1 
 15  7105 Bennett, Marcus     90 Saint Louis, MO          11.12Q -1.5  5 
 16  4091 Washington, Kendre  91 Brenham, TX              11.26Q -1.7  6 
 17  7504 Williams-Richey, N  91 Southfield, MI           11.00Q -2.4  7 
 18  7503 Williams, Deshawn   90 Detroit, MI              11.07Q -1.2  8 
 19  5423 Williams, Eric      90 Hampton, VA              11.08Q -0.8  3 
 20  7764 Robinson, Leon      90 Tampa, FL                11.11Q -2.7  2 
 21  2594 Smith, Adika        90 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.11Q -0.6  1 
 22  1344 Larney, Joshua      90 Cleveland, OH            11.13Q -1.5  5 
 23  1340 Elhalaby, Woel      89 Cleveland, OH            11.18Q -0.6  4 
 24  6641 Farrington, Washin  90 Milwaukeee, WI           11.27Q -1.7  6 
 25   434 Zinzer, Joshua      91 Aurora, IL               11.09  -0.8  3 
 26  7846 Philips, Brent      90 Marietta, GA             11.09  -2.4  7 
 27  5220 Burns, Damon        90 Smackover, AR            11.13  -0.6  1 
 28  4666 Walton, Cortez      90 Memphis, TN              11.15  -1.2  8 
 29  7485 Murphy, Stephen     91 Madison Heights, MI      11.16  -2.7  2 
 30  6220 Sneed, Adrian       90 Riverdale, GA            11.16  -0.8  3 
 31  4865 Greer, Airreo       91 Davenport, IA            11.18  -0.6  1 
 32  6779 Miller, Jared       90 South Bend, IN           11.18  -2.7  2 
 33  3497 Matadi, Emmanuel    91 St.Paul, MN              11.21  -1.2  8 
 34  3719 Hyland, Leslie      89 Waukesha, WI             11.21  -1.2  8 
 35  8759 Saunders, Jairus    91 Rochester Hills, MI      11.22  -0.6  1 
 35  3401 Guidry, Terrell     91 Houston, TX              11.22  -1.5  5 
 37  4842 Maxey, Marlon       89 Vicksburg, MS            11.24  -0.6  4 
 38  2623 Guillet, Emerald    90 Fort Wayne, IN           11.24  -2.4  7 
 39  1667 Nightingal, Christ  89 Channelview, TX          11.27  -1.2  8 
 40  7304 Wright, Anthony     90 Tacoma, WA               11.30  -1.7  6 
 41  3873 Roach, Kenneth      91 Kansas City, MO          11.31  -1.7  6 
 42  6760 Washington, Anthon  91 Cypress, TX              11.34  -0.8  3 
 43  4293 Nixon, Taurean      91 Baton Rouge, LA          11.36  -0.6  4 
 44  1837 Johnson, Darryl     90 Glenn Heights, TX        11.36  -1.5  5 
 45   260 West, Julius        91 Washington, DC           11.47  -2.7  2 
 46   810 Rucker, Darquis     91 Oakland, CA              11.48  -2.4  7 
 47  6456 Perkins-Loving, Ed  91 San Antonio, TX          11.49  -2.4  7 
 48  7389 Turner, Kenneth     91 Snyder, TX               11.49  -1.5  5 
 49  8094 Pierce, Jamar       90 Paterson, NJ             11.55  -0.6  4 
 50  6044 Weary, Jared        91 San Antonio, TX          11.59  -0.6  4 
 51  3410 Montgomery, Dasmon  91 Houston, TX              11.64  -1.7  6 
 52   826 Crutchfield, Tony   90 Moreno Valley, CA        11.73  -0.8  3 
 53  6153 Edwards, Horane     90 Queens, NY               11.91  -2.7  2 
 54   784 Woodley, Terah      91 Brownsville, TX          12.13  -0.6  1 
 55  2135 Calderon, Arturo    91 El Paso, TX              12.61  -0.8  3 

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                10.55Q -0.8  2 
  2  4367 Kirkland, Herman    89 Phila, PA                10.64Q  3.8  1 
  3  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           10.79Q -1.6  3 
  4  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            10.66Q  3.8  1 
  5  2725 Little, John        90 Gainesville, FL          10.81Q -0.8  2 
  6  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            10.87Q -1.6  3 
  7  1344 Larney, Joshua      90 Cleveland, OH            10.73q  3.8  1 
  8  8159 Sherman, Bryce      90 Winston Salem, NC        10.73q  3.8  1 
  9  7838 Harris, Eric        91 Marietta, GA             10.81   3.8  1 
 10  7759 Lamar, Lindsey      90 Tampa, FL                10.84  -0.8  2 
 11  7105 Bennett, Marcus     90 Saint Louis, MO          10.89   3.8  1 
 12  4092 Washington, Kendri  91 Brenham, TX              10.91  -1.6  3 
 13   132 Dawkins, Larry      90 Inkster, MI              10.93  -1.6  3 
 14  2594 Smith, Adika        90 Fort Lauderdale, FL      10.99   3.8  1 
 15  7764 Robinson, Leon      90 Tampa, FL                11.00  -0.8  2 
 16  5084 Hopkins, Thomas     91 Philadelphia, PA         11.02  -0.8  2 
 17  7503 Williams, Deshawn   90 Detroit, MI              11.03  -1.6  3 
 18  7504 Williams-Richey, N  91 Southfield, MI           11.05  -0.8  2 
 19  4091 Washington, Kendre  91 Brenham, TX              11.12   3.8  1 
 20  6641 Farrington, Washin  90 Milwaukeee, WI           11.14  -1.6  3 
 21  2089 Walls, Courtland    90 Kennesaw, GA             11.18  -1.6  3 
 22  1340 Elhalaby, Woel      89 Cleveland, OH            11.19  -0.8  2 
 23  5423 Williams, Eric      90 Hampton, VA              11.26  -1.6  3 
 24  3528 Franklin, Kenneth   90 University Park, IL      11.42  -0.8  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                10.49   3.2 
  2  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           10.62   3.2 
  3  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            10.70   3.2 
  4  4367 Kirkland, Herman    89 Phila, PA                10.74   3.2  10.731
  5  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            10.74   3.2  10.735
  6  2725 Little, John        90 Gainesville, FL          10.76   3.2 
  7  8159 Sherman, Bryce      90 Winston Salem, NC        10.87   3.2 

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                21.42Q -2.2  9 
  2  5417 Ricks, Keith        90 Norfolk, VA              21.52Q -1.6  6 
  3  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           21.53Q -2.4  8 
  4  5422 Taylor, James       90 Norfolk, VA              21.61Q +0.0  1 
  5  5394 Bullard, Juvell     90 Norfolk, VA              21.84Q -1.6  3 
  6  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            21.84Q -0.5  2 
  7  5225 Hamilton, Cobi      90 Nash, TX                 21.86Q -0.4  5 
  8  2594 Smith, Adika        90 Fort Lauderdale, FL      21.98Q -1.4  7 
  9  9417 Edmonds, Joshua     91 Jacksonville, FL         22.09Q -1.0  4 
 10  7265 Davis, Benny        89 Morganton, NC            21.73Q +0.0  1 
 11  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            21.88Q -0.4  5 
 12  6466 Talley, Keyth       90 Austin, TX               21.98Q -1.6  6 
 13  4666 Walton, Cortez      90 Memphis, TN              22.11Q -0.5  2 
 14  7503 Williams, Deshawn   90 Detroit, MI              22.17Q -2.4  8 
 15  2725 Little, John        90 Gainesville, FL          22.21Q -1.0  4 
 16  5220 Burns, Damon        90 Smackover, AR            22.30Q -1.4  7 
 16   114 Horgrow, Paris      91 Ann Arbor, MI            22.30Q -1.6  3 
 18  5084 Hopkins, Thomas     91 Philadelphia, PA         22.44Q -2.2  9 
 19  4865 Greer, Airreo       91 Davenport, IA            21.88q +0.0  1 
 20   434 Zinzer, Joshua      91 Aurora, IL               22.06q +0.0  1 
 21  7838 Harris, Eric        91 Marietta, GA             22.13q -0.5  2 
 22  5734 Eurie, Raymond      90 Charleston, SC           22.29q -1.6  6 
 23  1340 Elhalaby, Woel      89 Cleveland, OH            22.32q -1.0  4 
 24  6220 Sneed, Adrian       90 Riverdale, GA            22.33q -1.4  7 
 25   459 Moore, Donte        91 Elgin, TX                22.34  -2.4  8 
 26  1452 Odom, Tre           89 Bryan, TX                22.40  -1.0  4 
 27  7504 Williams-Richey, N  91 Southfield, MI           22.43  -1.0  4 
 28  6779 Miller, Jared       90 South Bend, IN           22.44  -2.4  8 
 29  7297 Douglas-Davis, Dem  90 Tacoma, WA               22.45  -1.6  3 
 30   651 Campbell, Matthew   90 Rochester Hills, MI      22.46  -0.4  5 
 31  9076 Covington, Donta    91 Akron, OH                22.51  -2.4  8 
 32  3727 Rogers, Justin      90 Milwaukee, WI            22.53  -1.6  3 
 33  4528 Small, Mark         91 Germantown, MD           22.55  -1.6  3 
 34  2632 Rogan, James        90 Fort Wayne, IN           22.57  -0.4  5 
 35   882 Washington, Darin   90 Philadelphia, PA         22.60  -1.6  6 
 36  6641 Farrington, Washin  90 Milwaukeee, WI           22.61  -2.2  9 
 37  7577 Cuffee, Austin      91 Hampton, VA              22.62  -0.5  2 
 38  6760 Washington, Anthon  91 Cypress, TX              22.62  +0.0  1 
 39  3401 Guidry, Terrell     91 Houston, TX              22.62  -1.0  4 
 40  3719 Hyland, Leslie      89 Waukesha, WI             22.65  -0.4  5 
 41  5563 Bobak, Jonathan     91 Ohio Flyers, OH          22.65  -1.4  7 
 42  6744 Baltazar, Steven    90 Houston, TX              22.66  -1.6  6 
 43  3497 Matadi, Emmanuel    91 St.Paul, MN              22.67  -0.5  2 
 44  6382 Avery, Justin       90 Salisbury, NC            22.69  -1.6  3 
 45  3638 Bolden, Terrance    90 Jacksonville, FL         22.69  -1.6  6 
 46  2574 Johnson, Ronald     91 Lorton, VA               22.88  -2.2  9 
 47  5985 Boozer, Jamal       89 Vineland, NJ             22.95  -0.4  5 
 48   810 Rucker, Darquis     91 Oakland, CA              23.03  -1.0  4 
 49  2164 Santana, Jonathan   90 Pittsford, NY            23.04  -2.2  9 
 50  7304 Wright, Anthony     90 Tacoma, WA               23.04  +0.0  1 
 51  4842 Maxey, Marlon       89 Vicksburg, MS            23.06  -2.2  9 
 52  4574 Taylor, Aaron       91 Detroit, MI              23.07  -1.4  7 
 53  1667 Nightingal, Christ  89 Channelview, TX          23.13  -1.6  6 
 54  1714 Cameron, Newson     91 Dallas, TX               23.14  +0.0  1 
 55  1297 White, Steven       91 Killeen, TX              23.26  -2.2  9 
 56  1277 Daughtry, Anthony   91 Killeen, TX              24.00  -0.5  2 
 57  2135 Calderon, Arturo    91 El Paso, TX              25.61  -1.0  4 
 58  6437 Hickman-Darrington  91 San Antonio, TX          37.16  -2.4  8 
 --  1436 Carter, Andre       90 Bryan, TX                   DQ  -0.5  2  lane violation

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                21.28Q  1.2  3 
  2  5417 Ricks, Keith        90 Norfolk, VA              21.48Q  2.2  2 
  3  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           21.65Q  0.6  1 
  4  5225 Hamilton, Cobi      90 Nash, TX                 21.52Q  1.2  3 
  5  7838 Harris, Eric        91 Marietta, GA             21.76Q  0.6  1 
  6  2594 Smith, Adika        90 Fort Lauderdale, FL      21.77Q  2.2  2 
  7  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            21.70q  1.2  3 
  8  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            21.81q  2.2  2 
  9  4865 Greer, Airreo       91 Davenport, IA            21.93   1.2  3 
 10  5422 Taylor, James       90 Norfolk, VA              21.95   0.6  1 
 11  9417 Edmonds, Joshua     91 Jacksonville, FL         21.96   0.6  1 
 12   434 Zinzer, Joshua      91 Aurora, IL               21.96   2.2  2 
 13  5084 Hopkins, Thomas     91 Philadelphia, PA         22.02   1.2  3 
 14  7503 Williams, Deshawn   90 Detroit, MI              22.07   2.2  2 
 15  7265 Davis, Benny        89 Morganton, NC            22.13   0.6  1 
 16   114 Horgrow, Paris      91 Ann Arbor, MI            22.21   2.2  2 
 17  5734 Eurie, Raymond      90 Charleston, SC           22.40   0.6  1 
 18  2725 Little, John        90 Gainesville, FL          22.42   0.6  1 
 19  5220 Burns, Damon        90 Smackover, AR            22.46   0.6  1 
 20  6220 Sneed, Adrian       90 Riverdale, GA            22.62   1.2  3 

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7760 Locke, Dentarius    89 Tampa, FL                21.03   2.4 
  2  7217 Hendricks, Garren   90 Florissant, MO           21.18   2.4 
  3  5417 Ricks, Keith        90 Norfolk, VA              21.19   2.4 
  4  5225 Hamilton, Cobi      90 Nash, TX                 21.41   2.4 
  5  7838 Harris, Eric        91 Marietta, GA             21.49   2.4 
  6  3722 Minter, Centrell    90 Milwaukee, WI            21.71   2.4 
  7  2594 Smith, Adika        90 Fort Lauderdale, FL      21.77   2.4 
  8  1128 Shaw, Donte         91 Mint Hill, NC            21.93   2.4 

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  5083 Goodwyn, Bernard    89 Philadelphia, DE         46.64q  2 
  2  4865 Greer, Airreo       91 Davenport, IA            47.39q  2 
  3  5394 Bullard, Javell     90 Norfolk, VA              47.41q  6 
  4  2319 Sykes, Taylor       91 Chesapeake, VA           47.55q  2 
  5   792 Tate, Tavaris       90 Starkville, MS           47.58q  9 
  6  5393 Brickhouse, Darryl  90 Norfolk, VA              48.06q  1 
  7  1163 Elliott, Jarrell    90 Winston-Salem, NC        48.13q  6 
  8  9417 Edmonds, Joshua     91 Jacksonville, FL         48.14q  7 
  9   685 Edwards2nd, Renwic  91 Memphis, TN              48.30   6 
 10   149 Tucker, Varick      90 Belleville, MI           48.36   3 
 11  5410 Marrow, Sherrard    90 Hampton, VA              48.38   4 
 12  6468 West, Brendon       90 Fredericksburg, TX       48.71   3 
 13  7577 Cuffee, Austin      91 Hampton, VA              48.81   4 
 14   523 Houston, Michael    91 Baltimore, MD            48.82   2 
 15  7358 Darden, Toddrick    91 Piscataway, NJ           48.85   3 
 16  8150 Hairston, Brandon   90 Winston Salem, NC        48.88   2 
 17  2358 James, Evan         90 Austin, TX               49.00   1 
 18   531 Osiomwan, Najja     90 Seven Valley, PA         49.06   4 
 19  5853 Orelus, Pascal      91 Margate, FL              49.07   7 
 20  4650 Clark, Quartez      90 Cordova, TN              49.09   7 
 21  1345 Robinson, Andre     90 Cleveland, OH            49.10   1 
 22  9076 Covington, Donta    91 Akron, OH                49.13   1 
 23  5734 Eurie, Raymond      90 Charleston, SC           49.16   5 
 24  7757 Jones, Keyon        90 Tampa, FL                49.28   9 
 25  4998 Hamilton, Jarrod    90 Detroit, MI              49.29   4 
 26   789 Jordon, Cory        90 Starkville, MS           49.29   4 
 27   434 Zinzer, Joshua      91 Aurora, IL               49.38   3 
 28  2574 Johnson, Ronald     91 Lorton, VA               49.38   3 
 29  2164 Santana, Jonathan   90 Pittsford, NY            49.41   6 
 30  7297 Douglas-Davis, Dem  90 Tacoma, WA               49.66   9 
 31   533 Pridgen, Lemuel     90 Baltimore, MD            49.67   5 
 32  5025 Thomas, Chris       90 Detroit, MI              49.69   1 
 33  5985 Boozer, Jamal       89 Vineland, NJ             49.73   3 
 34  4528 Small, Mark         91 Germantown, MD           49.80   7 
 35   651 Campbell, Matthew   90 Rochester Hills, MI      49.80   1 
 36  3499 Pollard, Troy       91 Saint Paul, MN           49.84   8 
 37  3401 Guidry, Terrell     91 Houston, TX              49.88   6 
 38  1337 Cleveland, Keith    89 Cleveland, OH            50.06   8 
 39  1846 Stafford, Marcus    91 Desoto, TX               50.59   6 
 40  6946 Darby, Anton        91 Southfield, MI           50.63   9 
 41   793 Thompson, Kelsey    90 Starkville, MS           50.88   4 
 42  3187 Davis, Emmanuel     91 Grand Prairie, TX        50.92   7 
 43  5463 Schmitz, Dustin     90 Concordia, KS            51.19   5 
 44  5461 Hartnett, Dylan     89 Dodge City, KS           52.21   8 
 45  1450 Marshall, Stanley   89 Bryan, TX                52.58   1 
 46  1336 Brown, Willie       90 Cleveland, OH            53.06   8 
 47  4236 Benavidez, Rommel   90 Mcallen, TX              54.07   4 
 48   780 Moore, Marcus       90 Brownsville, TX          54.17   2 
 49  3631 Iruegas, Mark       91 Tgrqd39xx4y88ak, TX      54.98   1 
 50  7390 White, John         91 Midland, TX              55.12   5 
 51  5123 Massey, Christian   90 Milwaukee, WI            55.74   2 
 52  6890 Madise, Julian      91 Houston, TX              56.05   3 
 53   806 Mulesky, Anthony    91 San Ramon, CA            57.16   5 
 54  6233 Carrasquillo, Tyro  90 Milwaukee, WI            57.72   6 
 --  3313 Forest, Randy       90 Missouri City, TX          DNF   4 
 --  6220 Sneed, Adrian       90 Riverdale, GA               DQ   5  unsportsmanlike cond

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5394 Bullard, Javell     90 Norfolk, VA              47.32  
  2  5083 Goodwyn, Bernard    89 Philadelphia, DE         47.42  
  3   792 Tate, Tavaris       90 Starkville, MS           47.73  
  4  9417 Edmonds, Joshua     91 Jacksonville, FL         48.06  
  5  1163 Elliott, Jarrell    90 Winston-Salem, NC        48.18  
  6  4865 Greer, Airreo       91 Davenport, IA            48.28  
  7  2319 Sykes, Taylor       91 Chesapeake, VA           48.62  
  8  5393 Brickhouse, Darryl  90 Norfolk, VA              48.91  

Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 1:49.80  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  5875 Price, Darwin       89 St Louis, MO           1:54.27Q 
  2  1168 Phronebarger, Tada  91 Charlotte, NC          1:54.66Q 
  3  7320 Lumax, Selasi       90 Somerset, NJ           1:55.03Q 
  4  7538 Everett, Tyrell     89 Wichita, KS            1:56.49Q 
  5  5870 Jaiyesim, Banjo     90 St Louis, MO           1:56.61Q 
  6   608 Hoffman, Brandon    91 Parma, MI              1:55.33q 
  7   685 Edwards2nd, Renwic  91 Memphis, TN            1:55.66q 
  8   143 Peruski, Tayler     91 West Bloomfield, MI    1:55.94q 
  9  6197 Cosby, William      90 Riverdale, GA          1:56.25  
 10  5026 Washington, Kris    91 Detroit, MI            1:56.57  
 11  7267 Schilkowsky, John   91 Morganton, NC          1:57.18  
 12  4996 Dukes, Shaka        91 Detroit, MI            1:57.62  
 13  1166 Moakley, Patrick    91 Cary, NC               1:57.63  
 14  6639 Dixon, Joe          90 Milwaukee, WI          1:57.88  
 15  5848 Chavez, Joshua      90 Margate, FL            1:58.18  
 16   878 Muse, Stephaun      90 Philadelphia, PA       1:58.58  
 17  4370 Rogers, Jaleel      91 Phila, PA              1:58.71  
 18  2309 Dudley, Aaron       89 Chesapeake, VA         1:58.83  
 19  7316 Awich, Phillip      91 Somerset, NJ           1:59.47  
 20  7537 Chapman, Sky        89 Wichita, KS            1:59.80  
 21  7928 Empty, George       91 Forestville, MD        1:59.84  
 22  2562 Allen, Brian        91 Springfield, VA        1:59.87  
 23  2903 Willis, Christian   91 College Park, GA       2:00.80  
 24  3906 Hassel, Kormarne    91 Killeen, TX            2:00.91  
 25   246 Lancaster, Anthony  90 Fort Washington, PA    2:01.25  
 26  6758 Spivey, Imani       90 Katy, TX               2:01.37  
 27  5424 Womack, David       90 Norfolk, VA            2:01.65  
 28  6041 Perez, Juan         91 San Antonio, TX        2:02.15  
 29  3648 Mccray, Tyrell      90 Jacksonville, FL       2:02.15  
 30  3034 Burd, Jeff          90 Lansing, MI            2:02.21  
 31  4241 Lopez, Andrew       90 Mcallen, TX            2:02.55  
 32  8832 Zebe, Zebo          90 Tolono, IL             2:02.66  
 33  2360 Riggins, Damien     89 Austin, TX             2:02.93  
 34  8658 Kent, Jefferie      90 Arlington, TX          2:03.11  
 35  9151 Coker, Ben          90 Odessa, TX             2:03.97  
 36  3766 Cobbin, Antwone     91 Dallas, TX             2:04.05  
 37  8848 Adams, Brad         91 Akron, OH              2:04.45  
 38  7617 Sweers, Zac         91 League City, TX        2:04.52  
 39  5886 Tillman, Aaron      90 Winter Haven, FL       2:04.53  
 40  6470 Woods, Tomahl       91 San Antonio, TX        2:04.81  
 41  7765 Rodriguez, Gilbert  90 Tampa, FL              2:07.21  
 42  7524 Taylor, Ryan        91 Bakersfield, CA        2:07.90  
 43  6654 Pugh, Jeff          90 Milwaukeee, WI         2:07.97  
 44  3630 Badillo, Xavier     91 Jourdanton, TX         2:08.81  
 45  1377 Walker, Rayshawn    90 Cleveland, OH          2:09.04  
 46  7302 Mattsen, Keith      91 Tacoma, WA             2:09.44  
 47  5285 Fitzgerald, Kevin   90 New Orleans, LA        2:10.09  
 48  6350 Ahmad, Mujahed      90 Terrytown, LA          2:10.27  
 49  6888 Kossie, Aaron       90 Houston, TX            2:13.67  
 50  6233 Carrasquillo, Tyro  90 Milwaukee, WI          2:14.81  
 51  6645 Hassel, Jamal       91 Milwaukeee, WI         2:16.72  

Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.80  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5875 Price, Darwin       89 St Louis, MO           1:53.33  
  2  1168 Phronebarger, Tada  91 Charlotte, NC          1:54.46  
  3  7320 Lumax, Selasi       90 Somerset, NJ           1:55.17  
  4  5870 Jaiyesim, Banjo     90 St Louis, MO           1:55.19  
  5  7538 Everett, Tyrell     89 Wichita, KS            1:55.54  
  6   608 Hoffman, Brandon    91 Parma, MI              1:56.00  
  7   685 Edwards2nd, Renwic  91 Memphis, TN            1:57.10  
  8   143 Peruski, Tayler     91 West Bloomfield, MI    1:58.88  

Event 88  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:51.40  1980        John Hinton, Danville, VA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5875 Price, Darwin       89 St Louis, MO           3:58.13  
  2   535 Richardson, Isaac   89 Baltimore, MD          4:02.43  
  3   608 Hoffman, Brandon    91 Parma, MI              4:06.98  
  4  5438 Jones, Christian    91 North Canton, OH       4:08.41  
  5  6197 Cosby, William      90 Riverdale, GA          4:09.21  
  6  4996 Dukes, Shaka        91 Detroit, MI            4:10.75  
  7  2179 Falconer, Kouri     89 Queens Village, NY     4:10.87  
  8  4142 Suber, Daniel       91 Lansing, MI            4:10.97  
  9  2562 Allen, Brian        91 Springfield, VA        4:11.78  
 10  5026 Washington, Kris    91 Detroit, MI            4:11.87  
 11  7316 Awich, Phillip      91 Somerset, NJ           4:12.04  
 12  9082 Heaton, Hunter      91 Akron, OH              4:12.28  
 13  6639 Dixon, Joe          90 Milwaukee, WI          4:12.31  
 14  4241 Lopez, Andrew       90 Mcallen, TX            4:15.31  
 15  4244 Rodriguez, Jesse    90 Mcallen, TX            4:15.39  
 16  7537 Chapman, Sky        89 Wichita, KS            4:15.81  
 17  8659 Klinger, Neil       90 West Unity, OH         4:15.84  
 18   618 Pope, Deonte        90 Detroit, MI            4:15.99  
 19  6041 Perez, Juan         91 San Antonio, TX        4:17.26  
 20  8564 Dayton, Taylor      91 Austin, TX             4:19.61  
 21   246 Lancaster, Anthony  90 Fort Washington, PA    4:19.63  
 22  7320 Lumax, Selasi       90 Somerset, NJ           4:19.64  
 23  2903 Willis, Christian   91 College Park, GA       4:20.99  
 24  8146 Council, Reyshawn   90 Winston Salem, NC      4:21.44  
 25  4649 Allen, Anthony      89 Memphis, TN            4:22.26  
 26  8095 Robinson, Davon     91 Paterson, NJ           4:23.20  
 27  3766 Cobbin, Antwone     91 Dallas, TX             4:23.50  
 28  3195 Logan, Taylor       90 Arlington, TX          4:23.84  
 29  5285 Fitzgerald, Kevin   90 New Orleans, LA        4:23.91  
 30   529 Moon, Aaron         90 Baltimore, MD          4:25.75  
 31  4304 Toussaint, Joshua   90 Palm Bay, FL           4:26.49  
 32  2784 Campbell, Brian     89 Gary, IN               4:26.66  
 33  8752 Salas, Marco        91 Uvalde, TX             4:28.74  
 34  7616 Rhone, Tyler        91 League City, TX        4:30.05  
 35   391 Vanwyk, Reinhardt   91 Aurora, IL             4:30.27  
 36  4776 Aguas, Danny        91 Miami, FL              4:30.55  
 37  7628 Willams, Terry      90 Arlington, TX          4:30.91  
 38  3770 Jackson, Taylor     89 Dallas, TX             4:32.01  
 39  1338 Colbert, Anthony    90 Cleveland, OH          4:33.56  
 40  1227 Anderson, Darius    90 Carrollton, VA         4:35.21  
 41  4068 Carr, Medgar        90 Giddings, TX           4:36.83  
 42  2791 Mcclain, Patrick    91 Gary, IN               4:38.14  
 43   654 Kuhl, Jeffery       91 Clarkston, MI          4:38.24  
 44  7617 Sweers, Zac         91 League City, TX        4:39.80  
 45  6367 Phillips, Chancy    91 Terrytown, LA          4:41.22  
 46  6355 Diaz, Ricardo       91 Terrytown, LA          4:51.32  
 47  6195 Claiborne, Vincent  91 Riverdale, GA          4:51.47  
 48  4844 King, Walter        91 Vicksburg, MS          5:04.06  
 49  1395 Kight, Tanner       91 Clovis, CA             5:13.60  
 50  5983 Ramirez, Charles    91 Huntsville, TX         6:11.37  
 --  5405 Hunter, Adam        91 Newport News, VA           DNF  

Event 100  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 8:19.20  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8878 Johnson, Charles    91 Saint Louis, MO        9:01.89  
  2  5028 Webb, Isaac         90 Detroit, MI            9:05.13  
  3  8679 Maki, Joe           90 Flint, MI              9:05.92  
  4  4244 Rodriguez, Jesse    90 Mcallen, TX            9:11.52  
  5  4142 Suber, Daniel       91 Lansing, MI            9:18.34  
  6   618 Pope, Deonte        90 Detroit, MI            9:19.44  
  7   766 Wolfe, Josh         91 Clermont, FL           9:20.13  
  8  4649 Allen, Anthony      89 Memphis, TN            9:20.88  
  9  9082 Heaton, Hunter      91 Akron, OH              9:20.92  
 10  8564 Dayton, Taylor      91 Austin, TX             9:25.45  
 11  6041 Perez, Juan         91 San Antonio, TX        9:28.95  
 12  7628 Willams, Terry      90 Arlington, TX          9:29.94  
 13  7616 Rhone, Tyler        91 League City, TX        9:30.34  
 14  3195 Logan, Taylor       90 Arlington, TX          9:31.87  
 15  2784 Campbell, Brian     89 Gary, IN               9:35.81  
 16  7316 Awich, Phillip      91 Somerset, NJ           9:39.41  
 17  4141 Spitz, Eric         91 Lansing, MI            9:39.45  
 18  3770 Jackson, Taylor     89 Dallas, TX             9:45.42  
 19  5840 Brasher, Scotty     91 Ada, OK                9:50.28  
 20  8789 Thomas, Sherrard    91 Columbus, GA           9:51.07  
 21  2895 Francis, Luke       90 College Park, GA       9:51.94  
 22  2002 Rodriguez, Jaro     90 Eagle Pass, TX         9:55.89  
 23  4776 Aguas, Danny        91 Miami, FL              9:57.56  
 24  6367 Phillips, Chancy    91 Terrytown, LA         10:04.37  
 25  1227 Anderson, Darius    90 Carrollton, VA        10:04.65  
 26  4025 Kotara, Paden       90 Lake Charles, LA      10:08.50  
 27  8677 Maass, Nick         91 Austin, TX            10:09.70  
 28  6825 Bell, Malachi       90 Hinesville, GA        10:11.71  
 29  2230 Hubbard, Tanner     90 Conway, AR            10:16.51  
 30  6195 Claiborne, Vincent  91 Riverdale, GA         10:19.45  
 31   690 Pittman, Quinton    91 Memphis, TN           10:20.82  
 32  8672 Lombardo, Daniel    91 Medina, OH            10:22.71  
 33  2791 Mcclain, Patrick    91 Gary, IN              10:25.49  
 34  5941 Ball, Robertlee     90 Nashville, TN         10:29.19  
 35  5000 Harris, Timothy     91 Detroit, MI           10:32.69  
 36  2177 Walkes, Nathan      91 Carteret, NJ          10:34.55  
 --  8146 Council, Reyshawn   90 Winston Salem, NC          DNF  

Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 13.20  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  8644 Howard, David       89 Daytona Beach, FL        14.17Q -1.7  5 
  2  5222 Cross, Caleb        91 Newport, AR              14.36Q -0.2  6 
  3  8951 Brown, Vincent      91 Leesburg, VA             14.37Q -1.2  2 
  4  6267 Young, Timothy      91 Dallas, TX               14.42Q -1.2  3 
  5  5311 Harris, Aleec       90 Stone Mountain, GA       14.42Q -0.8  7 
  6   456 Hufford, Brad       89 Georgetown, TX           14.53Q -1.4  8 
  7  3293 Livingston, Cordel  90 High Point, NC           14.55Q -1.2  1 
  8  1398 Van, Norvelle       89 Conyers, GA              14.57Q  0.1  4 
  9  7581 Handy, Lavell       90 Hampton, VA              14.54  -1.2  3 
 10  7218 Ivy, Prentice       90 Florissant, MO           14.58  -1.2  2 
 11  8685 Maxey, Marcus       90 Athens, GA               14.61  -0.8  7 
 12  3451 Jones, Shaquin      91 Rosharon, TX             14.63   0.1  4 
 13  7073 Forbes, Demar       91 Atlanta, GA              14.70  -1.4  8 
 14  5567 Gueye, Amadou       90 Ohio Flyers, OH          14.71  -1.4  8 
 15  8642 Hopkins, Ramsey     90 San Diego, CA            14.82  -0.2  6 
 16  8920 Ford, Dkorian       90 Bay City, TX             14.84  -0.2  6 
 17  4986 Bass, Jordan        90 Detroit, MI              14.92  -0.8  7 
 18  3890 Bagley, Brandon     91 Elizabethtown, KY        14.93  -1.4  8 
 19  7319 Jones, Patrick      90 Somerset, NJ             15.03  -0.8  7 
 20  4609 Oneal, Gabriel      90 Spring, TX               15.12  -1.2  3 
 21  4307 Matthews, Caleb     91 Boardman, OH             15.12  -1.2  1 
 22   541 Thomas, Justin      89 Baltimore, MD            15.15  -1.2  2 
 23  4832 Butler, Catrell     91 Miramar, FL              15.25  -1.2  1 
 24   826 Crutchfield, Tony   90 Moreno Valley, CA        15.26  -1.7  5 
 25  7231 Shaw, Tyler         90 Saint Louis, MO          15.27  -0.8  7 
 26  3261 Mccoy, Cory         91 High Point, NC           15.28  -1.7  5 
 27  3046 Ray, David          90 Lansing, MI              15.28  -1.2  1 
 28  1282 Grant, Arthur       90 Austin, TX               15.30  -1.2  2 
 29   516 Farrar, Christophe  90 Baltimore, MD            15.34   0.1  4 
 30  3643 Ford, Daryon        90 Jacksonville, FL         15.42  -1.2  3 
 31  1297 White, Steven       91 Killeen, TX              15.44  -0.2  6 
 32  3040 Gerish, Evan        89 Lansing, MI              15.44  -0.8  7 
 33  8036 Smith, Dominic      91 Virginia Beach, VA       15.47  -1.7  5 
 34  4491 Walker, Winston     90 Marrero, LA              15.53  -1.2  1 
 35  6123 Haab, Nicolas       89 Rockford, IL             15.54   0.1  4 
 36  3726 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee, WI            15.59  -0.2  6 
 37  2982 Thompson, Joe       90 Houston, TX              15.66  -1.4  8 
 38  2590 Kelly, Conrad       91 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.78  -1.2  2 
 39  7303 Neary, Devon        90 Tacoma, WA               15.84  -1.2  3 
 40   145 Sansovich, Scott    90 Novi, MI                 15.88  -1.4  8 
 41  6854 Talley, Deron       90 Folsom, LA               15.92  -1.2  3 
 42  1456 Robinson, Robert    91 Bryan, TX                16.06  -1.2  2 
 43  2630 Otis, Steven        90 Fort Wayne, IN           16.09  -1.2  3 
 44  1663 Jones, Calvin       89 Channelview, TX          16.23  -1.2  1 
 45  8853 Morgan, Trey        91 Akron, OH                16.32  -1.2  3 
 46  8516 Bach, Christian     90 Belding, MI              16.37  -0.2  6 
 47  7355 Bills, Richard      91 Matawan, NJ              16.49  -1.2  1 
 48  6235 Degley, Matthew     89 Milwaukee, WI            16.63  -0.2  6 
 49  2853 Shelton, Stephon    90 Kennesaw, GA             16.84  -1.2  1 
 50  7999 Edison, Bruce       91 Carver, MN               17.05  -1.2  2 
 51  9009 Coleman, Anthony    91 Fresno, TX               17.18  -1.2  2 
 52  6239 Lay, Genoa          91 Milwaukee, WI            17.98  -1.7  5 
 53  7998 Duruji, Jeremy      91 Brooklyn Park, MN        18.13  -1.7  5 
 54  3035 Chammas, Greorge    89 Lansing, MI              18.81  -0.8  7 
 55  7168 Watson, Ralph       90 St. Louis, MO            19.39   0.1  4 
 56  4664 Stevison, Alijerri  91 Memphis, TN              21.51  -1.7  5 
 --  1277 Daughtry, Anthony   91 Killeen, TX                 DQ   0.1  4  hurdle violatioin

Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.20  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8644 Howard, David       89 Daytona Beach, FL        13.97  -1.2 
  2  3293 Livingston, Cordel  90 High Point, NC           14.38  -1.2 
  3  5222 Cross, Caleb        91 Newport, AR              14.43  -1.2 
  4  6267 Young, Timothy      91 Dallas, TX               14.44  -1.2 
  5  5311 Harris, Aleec       90 Stone Mountain, GA       14.45  -1.2 
  6  8951 Brown, Vincent      91 Leesburg, VA             14.76  -1.2 
  7  1398 Van, Norvelle       89 Conyers, GA              14.84  -1.2 
  8   456 Hufford, Brad       89 Georgetown, TX           14.85  -1.2 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Five Hills T            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  5410 Marrow, Sherrard    90 Hampton, VA              53.33q  1 
  2  7718 Howze, Vincent      90 Grandview, MO            53.48q  1 
  3  3767 Daughtry, Kennedy   91 Dallas, TX               53.55q  6 
  4  5222 Cross, Caleb        91 Newport, AR              54.13q  9 
  5  8152 Lindsey, Charles    89 Winston Salem, NC        54.37q  5 
  6  2853 Shelton, Stephon    90 Kennesaw, GA             54.95q  9 
  7  1839 Muhammad, Isah      90 Desoto, TX               54.98q  6 
  8   456 Hufford, Brad       89 Georgetown, TX           55.04q  3 
  9  6123 Haab, Nicolas       89 Rockford, IL             55.20   4 
 10  3890 Bagley, Brandon     91 Elizabethtown, KY        55.27   5 
 11  5311 Harris, Aleec       90 Stone Mountain, GA       55.48   2 
 12  6098 Leake, Clifton      89 Dallas, TX               55.54   8 
 13  6200 Frazier, Jordan     90 Riverdale, GA            55.69   7 
 14  7319 Jones, Patrick      90 Somerset, NJ             55.70   3 
 15  9155 Neboh, Eugune       90 Odessa, TX               55.74   9 
 16  7218 Ivy, Prentice       90 Florissant, MO           55.80   4 
 17  6267 Young, Timothy      91 Dallas, TX               55.80   9 
 18  3293 Livingston, Cordel  90 High Point, NC           55.84   3 
 19  6758 Spivey, Imani       90 Katy, TX                 55.97   2 
 20  4655 Maat, Ojike         91 Cordova, TN              56.12   6 
 21  5565 Downing, Ernest     90 Ohio Flyers, OH          56.28   7 
 22  4307 Matthews, Caleb     91 Boardman, OH             56.67   2 
 23   760 Calderon, Camilo    91 Clermont, FL             56.77   6 
 24  4466 Scott, Terance      90 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.88   3 
 25  5433 Bosman, Ryan        91 North Canton, OH         56.95   8 
 26  5690 Simon, Ramoye       89 Hallandale Beach, F      57.11   6 
 27  3643 Ford, Daryon        90 Jacksonville, FL         57.12   7 
 28  7266 King, Bradley       90 Connelly Springs, N      57.35   4 
 29  2161 Harley, Quinton     91 Pittsford, NY            57.93   5 
 30  1277 Daughtry, Anthony   91 Killeen, TX              58.14   9 
 31  7478 Johnson, Travon     90 Southfield, MI           58.18   1 
 32   811 Sanders, Lamont     91 Oakland, CA              58.22   9 
 33   541 Thomas, Justin      89 Baltimore, MD            58.23   5 
 34  3041 Gonzalo, Miles      90 Lansing, MI              58.39   8 
 35   145 Sansovich, Scott    90 Novi, MI                 58.40   1 
 36  5290 Taylor, Abram       91 New Orleans, LA          58.60   8 
 37  6239 Lay, Genoa          91 Milwaukee, WI            58.64   3 
 38   779 Martinez, Guadalup  90 Brownsville, TX          58.86   7 
 39  7494 Savage, Darius      90 Detroit, MI              59.40   9 
 40  1297 White, Steven       91 Killeen, TX              59.44   4 
 41  3046 Ray, David          90 Lansing, MI              59.61   8 
 42  1282 Grant, Arthur       90 Austin, TX               59.81   2 
 43  9151 Coker, Ben          90 Odessa, TX             1:00.06   3 
 44   826 Crutchfield, Tony   90 Moreno Valley, CA      1:00.25   5 
 45  1081 Smith, Phillip      91 Austin, TX             1:00.75   5 
 46  7998 Duruji, Jeremy      91 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:00.94   5 
 47  3040 Gerish, Evan        89 Lansing, MI            1:01.24   5 
 48  9009 Coleman, Anthony    91 Fresno, TX             1:01.31   1 
 49  3726 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.36   1 
 50  7358 Darden, Toddrick    91 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.55   2 
 51  7303 Neary, Devon        90 Tacoma, WA             1:01.85   4 
 52  4290 Donald, Austin      90 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.86   2 
 53  4527 Malone, Caleb       89 Germantown, MD         1:01.87   1 
 54  6854 Talley, Deron       90 Folsom, LA             1:01.88   3 
 55  1538 Jenkins, Russell    91 Maplewood, NJ          1:02.09   2 
 56   315 Cooper, Demarguis   90 Houston, TX            1:04.46   3 
 57  6235 Degley, Matthew     89 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.18   2 
 58  7999 Edison, Bruce       91 Carver, MN             1:08.10   7 
 --  3906 Hassel, Kormarne    91 Killeen, TX                 DQ   6  Hurdle Violation 7-9

Event 140  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Five Hills T            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3767 Daughtry, Kennedy   91 Dallas, TX               52.64  
  2  8152 Lindsey, Charles    89 Winston Salem, NC        53.30  
  3  5410 Marrow, Sherrard    90 Hampton, VA              53.56  
  4  5222 Cross, Caleb        91 Newport, AR              53.80  
  5  7718 Howze, Vincent      90 Grandview, MO            54.13  
  6  2853 Shelton, Stephon    90 Kennesaw, GA             55.02  
  7   456 Hufford, Brad       89 Georgetown, TX           55.69  
  8  1839 Muhammad, Isah      90 Desoto, TX               58.72  

Event 120  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    National: N 6:02.16  2003        James Ortiz, Uvalde,TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1630 Ornelas, Zachary    91 Cedar Park, TX         6:00.78N 
  2  8878 Johnson, Charles    91 Saint Louis, MO        6:23.02  
  3  5285 Fitzgerald, Kevin   90 New Orleans, LA        6:24.48  
  4   766 Wolfe, Josh         91 Clermont, FL           6:29.96  
  5  7799 Mahoney, Mike       91 Richboro, PA           6:30.84  
  6  4649 Allen, Anthony      89 Memphis, TN            6:35.63  
  7  2754 Oboyle, Ian         91 Gary, IN               6:37.26  
  8  1908 Skarupa, Cody       91 Destin, FL             6:37.36  
  9  6041 Perez, Juan         91 San Antonio, TX        6:49.73  
 10   536 Rogers, Anthony     90 Baltimore, MD          6:50.83  
 11   529 Moon, Aaron         90 Baltimore, MD          6:55.55  
 12  8564 Dayton, Taylor      91 Austin, TX             6:58.52  
 13  2901 Rodriguez, Daniel   89 College Park, GA       7:03.08  
 14  4776 Aguas, Danny        91 Miami, FL              7:13.72  
 15  3906 Hassel, Kormarne    91 Killeen, TX            7:14.12  
 16  4025 Kotara, Paden       90 Lake Charles, LA       7:16.32  
 17  6825 Bell, Malachi       90 Hinesville, GA         7:25.47  
 18  8146 Council, Reyshawn   90 Winston Salem, NC      7:26.26  
 19  5941 Ball, Robertlee     90 Nashville, TN          7:28.10  
 20  3981 Dickison, Stephen   91 Seymour, TN            7:37.54  
 21  7804 Scanlin, Jack       90 Bristol, PA            7:40.92  
 22  8826 Wolcott, Christoph  91 Dayton, OH             7:46.23  
 23  8774 Smith, Joshua       90 Millville, NJ          7:51.77  

Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 13:15.75  7/29/2007   Roberto Vergara, South Texas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6368 Pitman, Joshua      90 Terrytown, LA         18:56.08  
  2  7727 Rutherford, Samuel  91 Grandview, MO         19:30.13  
  3  6544 Pace, Leron         91 Savannah, GA          20:15.48  
  4  4446 Roberson, James     90 Upper Marlboro, MD    21:59.38  
  5  5228 Nalls, Brantley     90 Madison, AR           21:59.42  
  6  5983 Ramirez, Charles    91 Huntsville, TX        22:20.27  

Event 240  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 40.24  8/4/2007    Charlotte Speed, Charlotte Sp               
                       S Adams, E Alexander, D House, T Guy              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              41.10Q  3 
     1) 7216 Henderson, Jordan 91       2) 7217 Hendricks, Garren 90      
     3) 7218 Ivy, Prentice 90           4) 7228 Rainey, Christopher 90    
  2 The Matrix TC  'A'                                    41.29Q  2 
     1) 7759 Lamar, Lindsey 90          2) 7760 Locke, Dentarius 89       
     3) 7762 Mitchell, Terrance 91      4) 7767 Watson, Christopher 91    
  3 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                                 41.94Q  1 
     1) 4650 Clark, Quartez 90          2) 4655 Maat, Ojike 91            
     3) 4656 Moragne, Kendric 90        4) 4661 Sanders, Derrion 90       
  4 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      41.98Q  5 
     1) 3719 Hyland, Leslie 89          2) 3720 Jenkins, Marcus 89        
     3) 3722 Minter, Centrell 90        4) 3724 Prescott, Eric 90         
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       41.99Q  4 
     1) 514 Davenport, John 91          2) 526 Marcus, Jon 90             
     3) 528 Mitchell, Derek 91          4) 534 Reynolds, Lee 90           
  6 The Matrix TC  'B'                                    42.85Q  6 
     1) 7758 King, Lavaughn 91          2) 7761 Minton, Frank 91          
     3) 7764 Robinson, Leon 90          4) 7769 Williams, Kevin 90        
  7 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        41.94q  3 
     1) 7481 Mills, Brandyn 90          2) 7484 Murphy, Daniel 90         
     3) 7485 Murphy, Stephen 91         4) 7492 Roberson, Alonzo 91       
  8 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       41.97q  3 
     1) 5075 Brown, Ryan 91             2) 5078 David, Dareem 91          
     3) 5079 David, Shawn 91            4) 5083 Goodwyn, Bernard 89       
  9 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  42.00   1 
     1) 8150 Hairston, Brandon 90       2) 8152 Lindsey, Charles 89       
     3) 8155 Morning, Mckinley 89       4) 8158 Raley, James 90           
 10 St Charles Heat  'A'                                  42.04   4 
     1) 7105 Bennett, Marcus 90         2) 7107 Cobbs, Brian 91           
     3) 7108 Loyd, Ronnell 90           4) 7109 Martin, Andre 89          
 11 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               42.10   1 
     1) 2618 Carrjr, Xavier 90          2) 2623 Guillet, Emerald 90       
     3) 2624 Harris, Shaun 90           4) 2625 Herd, Erin 90             
 12 Next Level TC  'A'                                    42.28   5 
     1) 5338 Cunningham, Ricky 90       2) 5339 Harmon, Kadeem 91         
     3) 5340 Jackson, Lamont 91         4) 5341 Lindsay, David 91         
 13 Louisiana State Youth Track  'A'                      42.34   5 
     1) 4289 Derosin, Joshua 91         2) 4290 Donald, Austin 90         
     3) 4291 Johnson, Keidrick 91       4) 4293 Nixon, Taurean 91         
 14 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                  42.46   1 
     1) 4360 Allen, Keenan 91           2) 4362 Brundidge, Erick 91       
     3) 4363 Clemons, Marcus 90         4) 4364 Dyson, Dennis 90          
 15 Cleveland Express  'A'                                42.54   2 
     1) 1340 Elhalaby, Woel 89          2) 1341 Griffin, Ronald 90        
     3) 1343 James, John 91             4) 1344 Larney, Joshua 90         
 16 San Antonio Blazers  'C'                              42.57   5 
     1) 6424 Allen, Etauj 90            2) 6438 Hubbard, Chris 90         
     3) 6456 Perkins-Loving, Edward 91  4) 6463 Smith, Jawhari 91         
 17 Nca Elite  'A'                                        42.62   4 
     1) 5219 Brown, Shaquille 91        2) 5220 Burns, Damon 90           
     3) 5221 Coleman, Dominique 90      4) 5223 Cunningham, Reynaldo 90   
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    42.77   4 
     1) 372 Gilmore, Robert 91          2) 375 Johnson, Jason 90          
     3) 376 Jones, Dejondric 91         4) 384 Price, Ernest 91           
 19 Plantation Heat  'A'                                  42.79   1 
     1) 5846 Brown, Omellio 91          2) 5847 Bynes, Creg 90            
     3) 5848 Chavez, Joshua 90          4) 5850 Harrell, Andre 90         
 20 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              42.95   3 
     1) 6425 Bishop, Jashad 90          2) 6434 Hall, Jordan 90           
     3) 6437 Hickman-Darrington, Johnny 4) 6450 Miller, Byron 91          
 21 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                       42.95   1 
     1) 1824 Bearden, Jaymes 91         2) 1826 Byerly, Dexter 90         
     3) 1832 Frazier, Aaron 91          4) 1837 Johnson, Darryl 90        
 22 South Bend Striders  'A'                              43.06   2 
     1) 6777 Brown, John 90             2) 6778 Franklin, Troyvier 90     
     3) 6779 Miller, Jared 90           4) 6780 Pennix, Malcom 89         
 23 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               43.07   6 
     1) 4198 Gilbert, Darnell 90        2) 4204 Norman, Maurice 91        
     3) 4206 Pitts, Davon 91            4) 4207 Pitts, Deandre 90         
 24 Striders TC  'A'                                      43.10   2 
     1) 7297 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 9 2) 7299 Garner, Demarcus 90       
     3) 7300 Hamlett, Kenneth 91        4) 7302 Mattsen, Keith 91         
 25 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                  43.22   5 
     1) 2563 Allen, Robert 91           2) 2570 Hanniford, Kenja 89       
     3) 2572 Iyebote, Nobel 89          4) 2574 Johnson, Ronald 91        
 26 Blazers TC  'A'                                       43.42   3 
     1) 599 Atchison, Todd 91           2) 603 Crenshaw, Eric 91          
     3) 604 Dortch, Andre 91            4) 608 Hoffman, Brandon 91        
 27 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           43.48   2 
     1) 6640 Dodge, Max 91              2) 6641 Farrington, Washington 90 
     3) 6644 Harris, Darius 91          4) 6648 Jones, Roy 90             
 28 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  43.59   4 
     1) 6744 Baltazar, Steven 90        2) 6752 Lawson, David 91          
     3) 6758 Spivey, Imani 90           4) 6760 Washington, Anthony 91    
 29 Cleveland Express  'B'                                43.70   6 
     1) 1336 Brown, Willie 90           2) 1337 Cleveland, Keith 89       
     3) 1342 Griffin, Timothy 90        4) 1345 Robinson, Andre 90        
 30 C A TC  'A'                                           43.75   3 
     1) 805 Jones, Bobby 90             2) 806 Mulesky, Anthony 91        
     3) 809 Robinson, Jordan 91         4) 810 Rucker, Darquis 91         
 31 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                                 43.84   3 
     1) 3638 Bolden, Terrance 90        2) 3649 Mccray, Tyrone 90         
     3) 3652 Solomom, George 90         4) 3653 Stinnett, Torion 90       
 32 QuickSilver TC Of NJ  'A'                             43.96   6 
     1) 5985 Boozer, Jamal 89           2) 5986 Brown, Jonathan 90        
     3) 5987 Tarpley, Charles 89        4) 5988 Tarpley, Christopher 89   
 33 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                               43.97   1 
     1) 1357 Burley, Christopher 90     2) 1362 Green, Demetrius 90       
     3) 1366 Hogan, Jonathan 90         4) 1371 Odom, Carzel 90           
 34 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              43.98   2 
     1) 6937 Allen-Burrell, Gerald 90   2) 6939 Blakely, Jonathan 89      
     3) 6957 Mccoy, Kionne 90           4) 6986 Young, Sean 89            
 35 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  44.37   2 
     1) 1160 Dorest, Johnathan 91       2) 1161 Dula, Maurice 91          
     3) 1162 Ebron, Eric 90             4) 1163 Elliott, Jarrell 90       
 36 Pebblebrook TC  'A'                                   45.00   4 
     1) 5742 Carr, Anthony 91           2) 5747 Leggett, Antwan 90        
     3) 5749 Paggett, Joshua 90         4) 5750 Robinson, Eric 90         
 37 Running Rebels  'A'                                   45.31   2 
     1) 6233 Carrasquillo, Tyron 90     2) 6235 Degley, Matthew 89        
     3) 6238 Jennings, Sedrick 90       4) 6239 Lay, Genoa 91             
 38 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             45.83   5 
     1) 5393 Brickhouse, Darryl 90      2) 5394 Bullard, Javell 90        
     3) 5410 Marrow, Sherrard 90        4) 5417 Ricks, Keith 90           
 -- LC Express TC  'A'                                      DNF   4 
     1) 4067 Browder, Kenny 91          2) 4070 Chapel, Quenten 89        
     3) 4080 Kennedy, Julian 91         4) 4082 Nunn, Garrette 90         
 -- College Station Sprinters  'A'                          DNF   5 
     1) 1434 Booker, Gregory 89         2) 1435 Boone, Richard 90         
     3) 1436 Carter, Andre 90           4) 1441 Demouchette, Clayton 91   
 -- Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                               DNF   6 
     1) 2308 Campbell, Curtis 91        2) 2311 Gatling, Tavon 91         
     3) 2312 Griffin, Kelvin 90         4) 2315 Johnson, Christopher 90   
 -- Accelerators  'A'                                       DNF   4 
     1) 131 Budzyn, John 90             2) 132 Dawkins, Larry 90          
     3) 136 Kadykowski, Ronald 90       4) 138 Mason, Curtis 91           
 -- High Velocity Track  'A'                                 DQ   5  2nd before internati
     1) 3310 Austin, Jermaine 91        2) 3311 Capetillo, Michael 89     
     3) 3313 Forest, Randy 90           4) 3315 Nolan, Errol 91           
 -- San Antonio Blazers  'B'                                 DQ   6  unsportsman like
     1) 6427 Campbell, Zachary 90       2) 6431 Dreyer, Dereck 89         
     3) 6444 Lighteard, Randy 89        4) 6459 Rivas, Mishak 89          

Event 240  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 40.24  8/4/2007    Charlotte Speed, Charlotte Sp               
                       S Adams, E Alexander, D House, T Guy              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              41.12  
     1) 7216 Henderson, Jordan 91       2) 7217 Hendricks, Garren 90      
     3) 7230 Rodgers, Eric 90           4) 7228 Rainey, Christopher 90    
  2 The Matrix TC  'A'                                    41.13  
     1) 7759 Lamar, Lindsey 90          2) 7760 Locke, Dentarius 89       
     3) 7762 Mitchell, Terrance 91      4) 7767 Watson, Christopher 91    
  3 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                                 41.69  
     1) 4663 Stepp, Tyler 91            2) 4655 Maat, Ojike 91            
     3) 4666 Walton, Cortez 90          4) 4661 Sanders, Derrion 90       
  4 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        41.85  
     1) 7503 Williams, Deshawn 90       2) 7504 Williams-Richey, Niko 91  
     3) 7485 Murphy, Stephen 91         4) 7492 Roberson, Alonzo 91       
  5 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      42.00  
     1) 3719 Hyland, Leslie 89          2) 3728 Simmons, Justin 90        
     3) 3722 Minter, Centrell 90        4) 3724 Prescott, Eric 90         
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       42.26  
     1) 5075 Brown, Ryan 91             2) 5078 David, Dareem 91          
     3) 5079 David, Shawn 91            4) 5084 Hopkins, Thomas 91        
  7 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       42.35  
     1) 539 Taylor, Dontay 90           2) 526 Marcus, Jon 90             
     3) 528 Mitchell, Derek 91          4) 540 Taylor, Quinton 90         
  8 The Matrix TC  'B'                                    43.41  
     1) 7758 King, Lavaughn 91          2) 7761 Minton, Frank 91          
     3) 7764 Robinson, Leon 90          4) 7769 Williams, Kevin 90   

Event 250  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 3:09.34  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:13.86Q  7 
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:14.65Q  6 
  3 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:15.71Q  1 
  4 Cleveland Express  'A'                              3:16.32Q  5 
  5 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                           3:17.29Q  3 
  6 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:17.33Q  4 
  7 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           3:18.15Q  2 
  8 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  3:15.70q  6 
  9 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:16.16   1 
 10 BullDog TC  'A'                                     3:16.76   5 
 11 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:17.20   7 
 12 Plantation Heat  'A'                                3:17.61   6 
 13 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               3:18.88   6 
 14 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:18.92   1 
 15 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 3:19.26   1 
 16 High Velocity Track  'A'                            3:19.93   2 
 17 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                3:20.18   2 
 18 Police Athletic League Jaguars  'A'                 3:21.30   6 
 19 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                               3:21.54   4 
 20 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                3:22.21   3 
 21 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             3:22.73   7 
 22 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                     3:22.81   2 
 23 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                3:22.99   4 
 24 Accelerators  'B'                                   3:23.20   1 
 25 Accelerators  'A'                                   3:23.21   7 
 26 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:23.32   5 
 27 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             3:23.76   7 
 28 Nca Elite  'A'                                      3:23.91   4 
 29 Baltimore City Track Field  'B'                     3:24.67   5 
 30 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:24.72   3 
 31 QuickSilver TC Of NJ  'A'                           3:25.79   1 
 32 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             3:26.34   3 
 33 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            3:26.63   4 
 34 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        3:27.07   2 
 35 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                3:27.08   3 
 36 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    3:27.17   1 
 37 Louisiana State Youth Track  'A'                    3:27.60   4 
 38 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                3:27.95   7 
 39 C A TC  'A'                                         3:28.22   6 
 40 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           3:28.68   7 
 41 Memphis Mustangs  'B'                               3:28.92   5 
 42 North Canton Flyers  'A'                            3:29.41   6 
 43 Elite Flyers TC  'A'                                3:30.25   2 
 44 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             3:33.16   5 
 45 Striders TC  'A'                                    3:33.37   3 
 46 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                         3:36.79   1 
 47 LC Express TC  'A'                                  3:50.50   2 
 -- College Station Sprinters  'A'                          DNF   2 

Event 250  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:09.34  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:10.57  
     1) 5393 Brickhouse, Darryl 90      2) 5394 Bullard, Javell 90        
     3) 5410 Marrow, Sherrard 90        4) 5417 Ricks, Keith 90           
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:14.23  
     1) 5084 Hopkins, Thomas 91         2) 5078 David, Dareem 91          
     3) 5079 David, Shawn 91            4) 5083 Goodwyn, Bernard 89       
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:15.54  
     1) 6460 Roberts, Joey 90           2) 6431 Dreyer, Dereck 89         
     3) 6466 Talley, Keyth 90           4) 6468 West, Brendon 90          
  4 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:17.05  
     1) 1166 Moakley, Patrick 91        2) 1168 Phronebarger, Tadarrian 91
     3) 1169 Wright, Stanley 91         4) 1163 Elliott, Jarrell 90       
  5 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  3:17.67  
     1) 7757 Jones, Keyon 90            2) 7760 Locke, Dentarius 89       
     3) 7767 Watson, Christopher 91     4) 7770 Williams, Mark 89         
  6 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                           3:18.09  
     1) 2308 Campbell, Curtis 91        2) 2309 Dudley, Aaron 89          
     3) 2313 Hurley, Edward 90          4) 2319 Sykes, Taylor 91          
  7 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           3:19.29  
     1) 5460 Bell, Timothy 90           2) 5461 Hartnett, Dylan 89        
     3) 5462 Perry, Derrick 90          4) 5463 Schmitz, Dustin 90       

Event 258  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 7:40.90  8/3/2007    Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         K Featherstone, B Goodwin, E Rhodes, A Perron     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Canton Flyers  'A'                            7:51.12  
     1) 5433 Bosman, Ryan 91            2) 5435 Derosa, Joseph 91         
     3) 5443 Maynard, Sam 90            4) 5447 Roys, Donny 90            
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  7:53.06  
     1) 4996 Dukes, Shaka 91            2) 5005 Jackson, George 90        
     3) 4998 Hamilton, Jarrod 90        4) 5026 Washington, Kris 91       
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     7:55.99  
     1) 511 Bodger, Anthony 90          2) 515 Diggs, Angelo 90           
     3) 535 Richardson, Isaac 89        4) 533 Pridgen, Lemuel 90         
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                               7:59.38  
     1) 6195 Claiborne, Vincent 91      2) 6197 Cosby, William 90         
     3) 6200 Frazier, Jordan 90         4) 6224 Stephens, Nathan 89       
  5 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                           8:00.38  
     1) 2309 Dudley, Aaron 89           2) 2322 Watkins, James 90         
     3) 2319 Sykes, Taylor 91           4) 2321 Thompson, Bruce 91        
  6 Motor City TC  'C'                                  8:03.61  
     1) 4988 Buchanan, Martell 90       2) 4994 Dukes, Menachem 91        
     3) 5028 Webb, Isaac 90             4) 5007 Johnson, Jamal 90         
  7 Police Athletic League Jaguars  'A'                 8:06.75  
     1) 5878 Vassell, Jaquan 90         2) 5870 Jaiyesim, Banjo 90        
     3) 5874 Moore, Issachar 90         4) 5875 Price, Darwin 89          
  8 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                8:07.47  
     1) 4366 Fitzgerald, Lamont 89      2) 4370 Rogers, Jaleel 91         
     3) 16 White, Dereck 90             4) 4365 Fields, Hakeem 91         
  9 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                8:07.83  
     1) 3765 Banks, Akeem 91            2) 3766 Cobbin, Antwone 91        
     3) 3767 Daughtry, Kennedy 91       4) 3770 Jackson, Taylor 89        
 10 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             8:08.37  
     1) 873 Jackson, Alan 91            2) 878 Muse, Stephaun 90          
     3) 880 Thompson, Andre 90          4) 882 Washington, Darin 90       
 11 GreatLakes  'A'                                     8:12.07  
     1) 3034 Burd, Jeff 90              2) 3035 Chammas, Greorge 89       
     3) 3037 Dabney, Recardo 91         4) 3042 Kemp, Jd 89               
 12 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            8:13.29  
     1) 6946 Darby, Anton 91            2) 6952 Jimbo, Andrew 90          
     3) 6972 Shepard, Deandre 91        4) 6974 Thompson, Aaron 91        
 13 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               8:14.18  
     1) 4649 Allen, Anthony 89          2) 4650 Clark, Quartez 90         
     3) 4665 Thompson, Garrek 90        4) 4668 Yates, Thomas 91          
 14 Baltimore City Track Field  'B'                     8:14.44  
     1) 531 Osiomwan, Najja 90          2) 517 Flurry-Lightner, Bret 91   
     3) 536 Rogers, Anthony 90          4) 529 Moon, Aaron 90             
 15 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            8:14.90  
     1) 7201 Barnett, Johnathan 90      2) 9 Wallace, Eric 90             
     3) 10 Tolbert, David 90            4) 7232 Shelton, Quincy 90        
 16 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           8:16.21  
     1) 5393 Brickhouse, Darryl 90      2) 5405 Hunter, Adam 91           
     3) 5412 Mcintyre, Andreas 91       4) 5424 Womack, David 90          
 17 Motor City TC  'B'                                  8:17.09  
     1) 4997 Fortson, Christopher 90    2) 5003 Holman, Dejon 91          
     3) 5000 Harris, Timothy 91         4) 5019 Pogue, Chonsey 91         
 18 Team Wichita  'A'                                   8:21.24  
     1) 7537 Chapman, Sky 89            2) 7527 Etheridge, Andrew 91      
     3) 7538 Everett, Tyrell 89         4) 7540 Hayes, Keith 90           
 19 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 8:22.78  
     1) 2360 Riggins, Damien 89         2) 2362 Williams, Carrington 91   
     3) 2358 James, Evan 90             4) 2359 Powell, Jamal 91          
 20 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  8:23.60  
     1) 7757 Jones, Keyon 90            2) 7765 Rodriguez, Gilbert 90     
     3) 7767 Watson, Christopher 91     4) 7770 Williams, Mark 89         
 21 Sacs  'A'                                           8:26.45  
     1) 6350 Ahmad, Mujahed 90          2) 6367 Phillips, Chancy 91       
     3) 6355 Diaz, Ricardo 91           4) 6366 Oliver, Rennard 91        
 22 Westside TC  'A'                                    8:27.36  
     1) 9219 Eden, Joshua 89            2) 9227 Lopez, Aundreas 89        
     3) 9223 Halask, Trent 89           4) 9226 Lado, Rizik 90            
 23 North Canton Flyers  'B'                            8:27.69  
     1) 5436 Esber, Kyle 91             2) 5438 Jones, Christian 91       
     3) 5439 Kadusky, Chris 91          4) 5441 Mayle, Mark 91            
 24 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              8:28.80  
     1) 4138 Hemingway, Joseph 91       2) 4142 Suber, Daniel 91          
     3) 4140 Kogut, William 91          4) 4144 Wasson, Joshua 91         
 25 Los Guerreros TC  'A'                               8:31.42  
     1) 4236 Benavidez, Rommel 90       2) 4237 Castro, Alberto 91        
     3) 4241 Lopez, Andrew 90           4) 4244 Rodriguez, Jesse 90       
 26 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                8:31.66  
     1) 2562 Allen, Brian 91            2) 2563 Allen, Robert 91          
     3) 5 Taillon, Nicholas 91          4) 2571 Howard, Delon 89          
 27 Georgia Favor  'A'                                  8:32.52  
     1) 2895 Francis, Luke 90           2) 2903 Willis, Christian 91      
     3) 2900 Richardson, Brandon 90     4) 2901 Rodriguez, Daniel 89      
 28 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                8:32.54  
     1) 1160 Dorest, Johnathan 91       2) 1168 Phronebarger, Tadarrian 91
     3) 1163 Elliott, Jarrell 90        4) 1166 Moakley, Patrick 91       
 29 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                               8:33.91  
     1) 3655 Traver, Shelton 91         2) 3643 Ford, Daryon 90           
     3) 3646 James, Tevan 90            4) 3648 Mccray, Tyrell 90         
 30 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                     8:34.19  
     1) 1843 Robinson, Patrick 90       2) 1832 Frazier, Aaron 91         
     3) 1837 Johnson, Darryl 90         4) 1839 Muhammad, Isah 90         
 31 LC Express TC  'A'                                  8:35.48  
     1) 4084 Parker, Adrian 89          2) 4068 Carr, Medgar 90           
     3) 4069 Cassel, Trey 91            4) 4070 Chapel, Quenten 89        
 32 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  8:39.03  
     1) 375 Johnson, Jason 90           2) 388 Stewart, Marshall 90       
     3) 379 Melody, Dylan 91            4) 391 Vanwyk, Reinhardt 91       
 33 Plantation Heat  'A'                                8:47.84  
     1) 5853 Orelus, Pascal 91          2) 5848 Chavez, Joshua 90         
     3) 5849 Fulton, Joshua 90          4) 5852 Moise, Robert 90          
 34 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            8:52.55  
     1) 6431 Dreyer, Dereck 89          2) 6433 Gonzalez, John 90         
     3) 6470 Woods, Tomahl 91           4) 6460 Roberts, Joey 90          
 35 Alabama Striders Coalition  'A'                     9:07.96  
     1) 173 Bloxom, Adarius 91          2) 176 Mckee, Calvin 89           
     3) 177 Morris, Cordarius 89        4) 178 Murrary, Antwan 90         
 36 Blues City Runners  'A'                             9:10.41  
     1) 692 Rucker, Dernest 91          2) 686 Franklin, Alexander 91     
     3) 693 Taylor, Tony 90             4) 691 Pugh, Huey 89              
 37 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         9:46.88  
     1) 3285 Bennett, Devin 90          2) 3287 Evans, Astute 91          
     3) 3295 Roberts, Jason 89          4) 3293 Livingston, Cordell 90    
 38 Pebblebrook TC  'A'                                 9:53.69  
     1) 5742 Carr, Anthony 91           2) 5747 Leggett, Antwan 90        
     3) 5749 Paggett, Joshua 90         4) 5750 Robinson, Eric 90         

Event 228  Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 17-01  1999        Rocky Danners, Ft Hood, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2528 Pflibsen, Logan     91 Manito, IL            15-06.00      4.72m 
  2  4022 Caraway, Joseph     90 Lake Charles, LA      15-00.00      4.57m 
  3  8767 Sebastian, Jacob    90 Austin, IN           J15-00.00      4.57m 
  4  5942 Cook, Ryan          90 Nashville, TN        J15-00.00      4.57m 
  5  5408 Kelly, Allen        90 Norfolk, VA           14-06.00      4.41m 
  6  1403 Hughes, Ryan        91 Rowlett, TX          J14-06.00      4.41m 
  7  8719 Peterman, Derik     91 Livonia, MI           13-06.00      4.11m 
  7   239 Coleman, Mick       91 Southampton, PA       13-06.00      4.11m 
  9  5946 Howe, Leland        90 Nashville, TN        J13-06.00      4.11m 
 10   233 Burns, Peter        91 Southampton, PA       13-00.00      3.96m 
 11  3918 Gilbert, Les        91 Brentwood, TN         12-06.00      3.81m 
 12  8804 Wall, Hunter        90 Port St. Joe, FL      12-00.00      3.65m 
 13  8778 Springen, Andy      91 Austin, TX            11-06.00      3.50m 
 13  3673 Keller, Jarret      91 Owensvile, MO         11-06.00      3.50m 
 13  8812 Wiemer, Zachary     91 Easton, PA            11-06.00      3.50m 
 13  6685 Winkle, Christophe  91 Jonesborough, TN      11-06.00      3.50m 
 --  1395 Kight, Tanner       91 Clovis, CA                  NH            
 --   656 Musselman, Tom      91 Clarkston, MI               NH            
 --  8739 Riley, Chase        91 Mcallen, TX                 NH            
 --  8567 Dodds, Chris        90 Wyomissing, PA              NH       

Event 182  Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3                                                              
    National: N  7-03  2003        Dusty Jonas, La Vernia, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Edwards, Mike             90 Clermont, FL           7-00.00      2.13m
  2 Copeland, Chris           90 Suffolk, VA           J7-00.00      2.13m
  3 Hill, Jonathan            91 Walkersville, MD      J7-00.00      2.13m
  4 Carrjr, Xavier            90 Fort Wayne, IN         6-10.00      2.08m
  5 Chambers, Mykhail         89 Urbana, IL            J6-10.00      2.08m
  6 Henry, Larry              90 Hinesville, GA         6-08.00      2.03m
  7 Stepp, Tyler              91 New Market, TN         6-06.00      1.98m
  8 Jackson, Kevin            89 Detroit, MI            6-04.00      1.93m
  9 Strong, David             91 Knoxville, TN         J6-04.00      1.93m
 10 Davis, Emmanuel           91 Grand Prairie, TX     J6-04.00      1.93m
 11 Powell, Gregory           90 College Park, GA      J6-04.00      1.93m
 11 Wilburn, Trevor           89 St Albans, WV         J6-04.00      1.93m
 13 Nnamani, Ikechi           90 Bloomington, IL        6-02.00      1.87m
 13 Rainey, George            91 Milwaukee, WI          6-02.00      1.87m
 13 Willimson, Centrail       90 Conover, NC            6-02.00      1.87m
 13 Taylor, Cameron           91 Kansas City, MO        6-02.00      1.87m
 17 Walriven, Anthony         90 Mason, OH              6-00.00      1.82m
 17 Bennett, Devin            90 High Point, NC         6-00.00      1.82m
 17 Robinson, Leon            90 Tampa, FL              6-00.00      1.82m
 17 Gray, Chris               90 Daytona Beach, FL      6-00.00      1.82m
 17 Walker, Nathan            90 Desoto, TX             6-00.00      1.82m
 22 Smith, Phillip            91 Austin, TX             5-10.00      1.77m
 22 Thomas, Shaquille         91 Alexandria, VA         5-10.00      1.77m
 22 Bills, Richard            91 Matawan, NJ            5-10.00      1.77m
 22 Brundidge, Erick          91 Phila, PA              5-10.00      1.77m
 22 Benavidez, Rommel         90 Mcallen, TX            5-10.00      1.77m
 22 Hobbs, Nick               90 Indialantic, FL        5-10.00      1.77m
 28 Thompson, Aaron           91 Southfield, MI         5-06.00      1.67m
 28 Kight, Tanner             91 Clovis, CA             5-06.00      1.67m
 28 Cooper, Demarguis         90 Houston, TX            5-06.00      1.67m
 -- Swinson, Mathew           90 Upper Marlboro, MD          NH           
 -- Bearden, Jaymes           91 Desoto, TX                  NH           

Event 158  Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 25-06.25  2001        Cleavon Dillon, Shawnee Mission, KS      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5418 Smith, Wesley       89 Norfolk, VA           23-10.50   NWI     7.27m 
  2  4671 Bell, Demarius      90 Memphis, TN           23-07.00  +0.0     7.18m 
  3  3213 Woodard, Laray      90 Mansfield, TX         23-05.00  +0.0     7.13m 
  4  1344 Larney, Joshua      90 Cleveland, OH         23-03.75  +0.0     7.10m 
  5  5701 Mccoy, Richard      89 Kansas City, MO       23-03.00  +0.0     7.08m 
  6  7203 Carnes, Chris       89 Florissant, MO        22-09.25  +0.0     6.94m 
  7  4367 Kirkland, Herman    89 Phila, PA             22-08.00  -1.1     6.90m 
  8   539 Taylor, Dontay      90 Baltimore, MD         22-07.00  +0.0     6.88m 
  9  4663 Stepp, Tyler        91 New Market, TN        22-06.75  +0.0     6.87m 
 10  1539 Mccloud, Joseph     90 Maplewood, NJ         22-06.00  +0.0     6.85m 
 11  7073 Forbes, Demar       91 Atlanta, GA           22-05.00  -0.2     6.83m 
 12  5223 Cunningham, Reynal  90 El Dorado, AR         22-04.25   0.3     6.81m 
 13  7711 Carter, Bobby       90 Lees Summit, MO       22-03.50   0.1     6.79m 
 13  7762 Mitchell, Terrance  91 Tampa, FL             22-03.50  +0.0     6.79m 
 15  3655 Traver, Shelton     91 Jacksonville, FL      22-02.25   0.6     6.76m 
 16  6780 Pennix, Malcom      89 South Bend, IN        22-01.50   0.3     6.74m 
 17  1739 Gray, Chris         90 Daytona Beach, FL     22-00.50   1.3     6.71m 
 18  4008 Strong, David       91 Knoxville, TN         21-10.75  +0.0     6.67m 
 19  7581 Handy, Lavell       90 Hampton, VA           21-10.50   0.3     6.66m 
 20  3728 Simmons, Justin     90 Milwaukee, WI         21-09.50  +0.0     6.64m 
 21  9462 Bennett, Xavier     91 Grand Prairie, TX     21-08.00  +0.0     6.60m 
 22  1979 Willimson, Centrai  90 Conover, NC           21-07.25  -0.9     6.58m 
 23  3724 Prescott, Eric      90 Milwaukee, WI         21-06.50  -1.6     6.56m 
 24   655 Marshall, Isaac     89 Rochester, MI         21-06.25  -1.5     6.55m 
 25  3187 Davis, Emmanuel     91 Grand Prairie, TX     21-05.25  +0.0     6.53m 
 26  8662 Kuykendall, Chance  90 Park Ridge, IL        21-04.00  +0.0     6.50m 
 27  3499 Pollard, Troy       91 Saint Paul, MN        21-03.50  +0.0     6.48m 
 28  8746 Roseman, Kenith     91 Grand Prairie, TX     21-03.00  +0.0     6.47m 
 29   318 Wallace, Cullen     91 Houston, TX           21-02.75   1.1     6.47m 
 30   481 Charleston, David   89 Bakersfield, CA       20-11.50  +0.0     6.38m 
 31  8951 Brown, Vincent      91 Leesburg, VA          20-11.00  +0.0     6.37m 
 32  3830 White, Richard      91 Prairieville, LA      20-07.25  -0.3     6.28m 
 33  4534 Gibson, David       91 Flint, MI             20-07.00  +0.0     6.27m 
 34  7389 Turner, Kenneth     91 Snyder, TX            20-06.00  -0.3     6.24m 
 35  4307 Matthews, Caleb     91 Boardman, OH          20-05.50  +0.0     6.23m 
 35  8696 Minjock, Michael    91 Seven Hills, OH       20-05.50  +0.0     6.23m 
 37  1951 Crudup, Adrian      90 Round Rock, TX        20-01.75  +0.0     6.14m 
 38  4559 Bradley, Anthony    90 Detroit, MI           20-00.00  +0.0     6.09m 
 39  1971 Edomwonyi, Imafido  90 East Orange, NJ       19-10.00  +0.0     6.04m 
 40  5445 Osborne, Eric       91 Canton, OH            19-08.00  -1.5     5.99m 
 41   784 Woodley, Terah      91 Brownsville, TX       19-07.25  +0.0     5.97m 
 41  5924 Pinchum, Ryan       90 Farmington Hills, M   19-07.25  +0.0     5.97m 
 43  6890 Madise, Julian      91 Houston, TX           19-07.00  -0.9     5.96m 
 44  7355 Bills, Richard      91 Matawan, NJ           19-02.25  -0.8     5.84m 
 45   315 Cooper, Demarguis   90 Houston, TX           18-11.00  -1.0     5.76m 
 46  5002 Hill, Jeff          91 Detroit, MI           18-09.25  -1.5     5.72m 
 47  7609 Brake, Wesley       91 League City, TX       18-02.75  +0.0     5.55m 
 48  7390 White, John         91 Midland, TX           18-01.50  +0.0     5.52m 
 49  1954 Lopez, Mathus       90 Cameron, TX           17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
 50  7302 Mattsen, Keith      91 Tacoma, WA            17-08.75  +0.0     5.40m 
 51  7300 Hamlett, Kenneth    91 Tacoma, WA            17-05.50  +0.0     5.32m 
 52  9009 Coleman, Anthony    91 Fresno, TX            17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m 
 53  2176 Ruiz, Yul           91 Edison, NJ            16-06.50  -1.2     5.04m 
 54  6153 Edwards, Horane     90 Queens, NY            15-11.75  +0.0     4.87m 
 --  2850 Nash, Antonio       90 Kennesaw, GA              FOUL                 

Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  7/30/2007   Christopher Carter, LC Express T         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   519 Fuller, Corey       90 Baltimore, MD         49-04.25  +0.0    15.04m 
  2   481 Charleston, David   89 Bakersfield, CA       47-06.75  +0.0    14.49m 
  3  7073 Forbes, Demar       91 Atlanta, GA           47-06.00   2.2    14.47m 
  4  7581 Handy, Lavell       90 Hampton, VA           47-00.50   1.5    14.33m 
  5  8746 Roseman, Kenith     91 Grand Prairie, TX     47-00.00   1.8    14.32m 
  6  6167 Howard, Laquan      90 Jacksonville, FL      46-07.50   0.9    14.21m 
  7  3618 Alfred, Mchaley     91 Phila., PA            46-06.75   2.2    14.19m 
  8  5705 Taylor, Cameron     91 Kansas City, MO       46-05.50   2.9    14.16m 
  9   815 Carter, Vernon      91 Cahokia, IL           45-07.00   1.9    13.89m 
 10  7711 Carter, Bobby       90 Lees Summit, MO       45-05.75   2.1    13.86m 
 11  2315 Johnson, Christoph  90 Chesapeake, VA        45-05.00  +0.0    13.84m 
 12   318 Wallace, Cullen     91 Houston, TX           45-02.75  +0.0    13.78m 
 13  1043 Alliu, Sodiq        90 Bloomington, IL       45-02.25   2.2    13.77m 
 14   375 Johnson, Jason      90 Oswego, IL            44-11.25   0.8    13.69m 
 15  9463 Swinson, Mathew     90 Upper Marlboro, MD    44-09.50   0.5    13.65m 
 16  2314 Johnson, Aaron      90 Chesapeake, VA        44-09.00   2.1    13.63m 
 17  3499 Pollard, Troy       91 Saint Paul, MN        44-05.25  +0.0    13.54m 
 18  3528 Franklin, Kenneth   90 University Park, IL   44-04.00   1.5    13.51m 
 19  7758 King, Lavaughn      91 Tampa, FL             44-03.25  +0.0    13.49m 
 20  6799 Pearson-Shields, M  90 Madison, WI           44-02.75   1.2    13.48m 
 21  6242 Rainey, George      91 Milwaukee, WI         44-01.50   2.3    13.44m 
 22  3293 Livingston, Cordel  90 High Point, NC        44-01.25   1.6    13.44m 
 23  1162 Ebron, Eric         90 Winston-Salem, NC     43-03.50  +0.0    13.19m 
 24  8800 Verica, Joey        91 Media, PA             43-00.50   2.2    13.11m 
 24  1462 Bair, Jay           90 Ellicott City, MD     43-00.50  +0.0    13.11m 
 26  8734 Reives, Steven      91 South Bend, IN        42-11.25  -0.2    13.08m 
 26  5733 Castile, Rashad     90 Summerville, SC       42-11.25   2.0    13.08m 
 28  6353 Casimier, Joshua    90 Terrytown, LA         42-07.75   0.7    12.99m 
 29  8803 Walker, Nathan      90 Desoto, TX            42-04.75  +0.0    12.92m 
 30  4273 Tyler, Anthony      90 Baton Rouge, LA       42-04.50   0.1    12.91m 
 31  3530 Tooks, Joseph       90 University Park, IL   42-03.75  +0.0    12.89m 
 32  3317 Smith, Trey         91 Richmond, TX          42-02.25  +0.0    12.85m 
 33  7300 Hamlett, Kenneth    91 Tacoma, WA            42-00.00   1.8    12.80m 
 34  7478 Johnson, Travon     90 Southfield, MI        41-09.00  -1.1    12.72m 
 35  3780 Craddock, Omar      91 Killeen, TX           41-01.00   1.7    12.52m 
 36  3727 Rogers, Justin      90 Milwaukee, WI         40-11.25   2.0    12.47m 
 37  7355 Bills, Richard      91 Matawan, NJ           40-01.75   1.0    12.23m 
 38  7077 Bibbs, James        91 Bedford Heights, OH   39-02.50  -0.8    11.95m 
 38  2688 Tapia, Marcell      90 Fairfield, CA         39-02.50   1.0    11.95m 
 40  5924 Pinchum, Ryan       90 Farmington Hills, M   39-01.00   0.8    11.91m 
 41  1538 Jenkins, Russell    91 Maplewood, NJ         38-06.75   0.2    11.75m 
 42  6036 Kelly, Julian       91 Converse, TX          37-07.00   0.6    11.45m 
 --  1954 Lopez, Mathus       90 Cameron, TX               FOUL                 
 --  2135 Calderon, Arturo    91 El Paso, TX               FOUL                 

Event 212  Men Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
 12 LBS SHOT PUT                                                          
 RING 1 AND 2                                                             
    National: N 67-01.50  1989        Scott Peterson, Lafayette, LA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Saenz, Stephen            90 Rio Grande City, TX   67-00.00     20.42m
  2 Ebersole, Drew            90 Grafton, OH           58-00.00     17.67m
  3 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore, OK           56-03.25     17.15m
  4 Roberts, Jason            89 Jamestown, NC         55-07.75     16.96m
  5 Bass, Darren              89 Lima, OH              55-06.00     16.91m
  6 Day, Louis                90 Laurelton, NY         55-04.50     16.87m
  7 Lavong, Wesley            91 Collegeville, PA      55-02.75     16.83m
  8 Marinucci, Zachary        91 Brunswick, OH         54-10.50     16.72m
  9 Garza, Jesus              90 Round Rock, TX        54-05.75     16.60m
 10 Westlin, Nelson           90 Bellingham, WA        51-05.50     15.68m
 11 Frazier, Cameron          90 Owensboro, KY         49-06.00     15.08m
 12 Agboh, Nigel              91 Southfield, MI        49-04.50     15.04m
 13 Ferguson, Lucas           91 Howard, OH            49-04.00     15.03m
 14 Butler, Christopher       90 Leavenworth, KS       48-03.00     14.70m
 15 Dawson, Quinn             90 Saline, MI            48-01.50     14.66m
 16 Williams, Kerrick         91 Charlotte, NC         47-10.00     14.57m
 17 Cumberbatch, Josh         90 Piscataway, NJ        47-08.75     14.54m
 18 Stinsman, Raymond         91 Mount Laurel, NJ      47-00.00     14.32m
 19 Mctar, Ali                91 Chula Vista, CA       45-08.00     13.91m
 20 Fernandez, Marcos         90 Bronx, NY             45-06.75     13.88m
 21 Thomas, Michael           91 League City, TX       45-05.50     13.85m
 22 Thomas, Anthony           91 Laurelton, NY         45-04.50     13.83m
 23 Hill, Brian               90 Charlotte, NC         45-03.00     13.79m
 24 Bennett, Trier            91 Hinesville, GA        45-00.00     13.71m
 25 Lilley, Nic               89 High Point, NC        44-09.00     13.63m
 26 Bennett, Aaron            91 Hinesville, GA        44-01.75     13.45m
 27 Solomom, George           90 Jacksonville, FL      43-05.75     13.25m
 28 Galindo, Markaus          91 Ozona, TX             42-11.75     13.10m
 29 Cadwell, Jorden           90 Carthage, IL          42-06.50     12.96m
 30 Dicristina, Trey          90 Hammond, LA           42-03.75     12.89m
 31 Ochs, Jonathan            91 Bethesda, MD          41-04.00     12.59m
 32 Taylor, Cerel             91 Baton Rouge, LA       40-09.50     12.43m
 33 Russell, Jemal            91 Forrest City, AR      40-06.00     12.34m
 34 Austin, Jermaine          91 Richmond, TX          39-03.00     11.96m
 35 German, Rodauis           90 Ft.Belvoir, VA        38-01.00     11.60m
 36 Wagner, Tarrick           90 Houston, TX           34-00.50     10.37m
 37 Bergstrom, Rowdy          90 Arlington, TX         33-11.00     10.33m
 38 Young, Dennys             91 Gainesville, FL       31-07.25      9.63m
 -- Byndom, Taylor            90 St Charles, MO            FOUL           
 -- Davis, Sheldon            90 Hampton, VA               FOUL           
 -- Taylor, Jerion            91 Desoto, TX                FOUL           

Event 194  Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 202-07  2001        Brian Robison, Splendora, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8751 Saenz, Stephen      90 Rio Grande City, TX     170-06     51.96m 
  2  4738 Thomas, Anthony     91 Laurelton, NY           168-10     51.46m 
  3  8562 Dawson, Quinn       90 Saline, MI              168-05     51.33m 
  4  8593 Ferguson, Lucas     91 Howard, OH              162-02     49.42m 
  5  6845 Dicristina, Trey    90 Hammond, LA             161-09     49.30m 
  6  3295 Roberts, Jason      89 Jamestown, NC           160-08     48.97m 
  7   247 Lavong, Wesley      91 Collegeville, PA        159-11     48.74m 
  8  8727 Pugh, Lonnie        90 Grosse Ile, MI          154-05     47.06m 
  9  8810 Westlin, Nelson     90 Bellingham, WA          152-10     46.58m 
 10  8574 Ebersole, Drew      90 Grafton, OH             152-04     46.43m 
 11  4171 Bass, Darren        89 Lima, OH                151-01     46.05m 
 12  8641 Hoffman, Jordan     91 Goshen, IN              150-00     45.72m 
 13  8796 Vala, Tim           90 Highland Heights, O     148-10     45.36m 
 14  3652 Solomom, George     90 Jacksonville, FL        148-06     45.26m 
 15  6679 Crumley, Bruce      91 Johnson City, TN        148-05     45.23m 
 16  6832 Russell, Shaquille  91 Hinesville, GA          148-02     45.16m 
 17  7357 Cumberbatch, Josh   90 Piscataway, NJ          147-06     44.95m 
 18  4735 Day, Louis          90 Laurelton, NY           146-03     44.57m 
 19  8697 Minkley, Ryan       91 Ardmore, OK             145-07     44.37m 
 20  7085 Byndom, Taylor      90 St Charles, MO          144-08     44.09m 
 21  3323 Williams, Kerrick   91 Charlotte, NC           141-11     43.25m 
 22  7618 Thomas, Michael     91 League City, TX         135-03     41.22m 
 23  9222 Frazier, Cameron    90 Owensboro, KY           135-00     41.14m 
 24   254 Stinsman, Raymond   91 Mount Laurel, NJ        132-11     40.51m 
 25  6826 Bennett, Aaron      91 Hinesville, GA          130-05     39.75m 
 26  7472 Hamilton, Keenan    90 Oak Park, MI            129-06     39.47m 
 27  6828 Bennett, Trier      91 Hinesville, GA          128-09     39.24m 
 28  3322 Hill, Brian         90 Charlotte, NC           128-02     39.06m 
 29  4870 Mctar, Ali          91 Chula Vista, CA         126-07     38.58m 
 30  8706 Ochs, Jonathan      91 Bethesda, MD            125-02     38.15m 
 31  8716 Patton, Grant       90 Louisville, KY          120-05     36.70m 
 32  8606 Garza, Jesus        90 Round Rock, TX          119-01     36.29m 
 33  8589 Eversmeyer, Jon     90 Derby, KS               116-00     35.35m 
 34  8788 Thomas, Shaquille   91 Alexandria, VA          115-08     35.25m 
 35  5811 Bergstrom, Rowdy    90 Arlington, TX           115-05     35.17m 
 36  7450 Agboh, Nigel        91 Southfield, MI          114-03     34.82m 
 37  9451 Fernandez, Marcos   90 Bronx, NY               109-07     33.40m 
 38   317 Wagner, Tarrick     90 Houston, TX             109-03     33.29m 
 39  5229 Russell, Jemal      91 Forrest City, AR        109-00     33.22m 
 40  4294 Taylor, Cerel       91 Baton Rouge, LA         102-01     31.11m 
 41  3310 Austin, Jermaine    91 Richmond, TX             97-09     29.79m 
 --  3002 Stewart, Jasper     90 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL            
 --  1909 Tidwell, Charlie    91 Santa Rosa Beach, F       FOUL            

Event 220  Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 209-00  2001        Justin Ryancavage, Kingston, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8609 Glover, Tim         90 Normal, IL              185-10     56.64m 
  2  8636 Hobbs, Nick         90 Indialantic, FL         168-02     51.25m 
  3  6845 Dicristina, Trey    90 Hammond, LA             160-06     48.92m 
  4  8589 Eversmeyer, Jon     90 Derby, KS               155-05     47.37m 
  5  4327 Hedke, Eddie        91 Manhattan, KS           151-02     46.07m 
  6  7618 Thomas, Michael     91 League City, TX         150-07     45.89m 
  7   242 Gavin, Dylan        91 Oreland, PA             148-10     45.36m 
  8  1956 Mitchell, Holden    90 Hutto, TX               143-05     43.71m 
  9  3918 Gilbert, Les        91 Brentwood, TN           143-03     43.66m 
 10  7804 Scanlin, Jack       90 Bristol, PA             142-07     43.45m 
 11  5946 Howe, Leland        90 Nashville, TN           139-10     42.62m 
 12   317 Wagner, Tarrick     90 Houston, TX             137-08     41.96m 
 13  8516 Bach, Christian     90 Belding, MI             137-04     41.85m 
 14  7085 Byndom, Taylor      90 St Charles, MO          133-10     40.79m 
 15  3994 Lee, Maxwell        91 Knoxville, TN           131-10     40.18m 
 16  6544 Pace, Leron         91 Savannah, GA            118-00     35.96m 
 17  8706 Ochs, Jonathan      91 Bethesda, MD            117-10     35.91m 
 18  9222 Frazier, Cameron    90 Owensboro, KY           114-06     34.89m 
 19    14 Kelley, Ross        90 Yoakum, TX              113-09     34.67m 
 20  7609 Brake, Wesley       91 League City, TX         112-08     34.34m 
 21   657 Skeete, Roderick    90 Oxford, MI              101-11     31.06m 
 22  1086 Barrett, Jason      90 Battle Creek, MI         88-01     26.84m 
 23  8606 Garza, Jesus        90 Round Rock, TX           84-02     25.65m 
 24  1909 Tidwell, Charlie    91 Santa Rosa Beach, F      81-03     24.76m 
 25  4446 Roberson, James     90 Upper Marlboro, MD       80-07     24.56m 
 26  5983 Ramirez, Charles    91 Huntsville, TX           69-06     21.18m 

Men Decathlon Young
================================================================
    National: N  7379  2007        Benjamin Davies, Franklin, TN               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3916 Davies, Ben         89 Brentwood, TN             7260  
  2  1042 Wise, Neamen        91 Altamonte Springs,        6462  
  3  6224 Stephens, Nathan    89 Riverdale, GA             6221  
  4  8761 Schmidt, Kale       91 Stanwood, WA              6079  
  5  8575 Eckert, Jack        91 Sellersburg, IN           6029  
  6  8920 Ford, Dkorian       90 Bay City, TX              5948  
  7  8542 Campbell, Kyle      90 Mishawaka, IN             5839  
  8   318 Wallace, Cullen     91 Houston, TX               5777  
  9  4656 Moragne, Kendric    90 Memphis, TN               5646  
 10  8848 Adams, Brad         91 Akron, OH                 5520  
 11  4011 White, Tim          91 Knoxville, TN             5336  
 12  1967 Halloran, Logann    91 Kansas City, MO           5301  
 13  8615 Grob, Tyler         91 Whitmore Lake, MI         5156  
 14  6599 Klug, Charles       89 Seffner, FL               5074  
 15  8516 Bach, Christian     90 Belding, MI               5014  
 16  8803 Walker, Nathan      90 Desoto, TX                4991  
 17  3994 Lee, Maxwell        91 Knoxville, TN             4923  
 18  2314 Johnson, Aaron      90 Chesapeake, VA            4920  
 19   650 Britt, Spencer      91 Oxford, MI                4832  
 20  7804 Scanlin, Jack       90 Bristol, PA               4757  
 21  2901 Rodriguez, Daniel   89 College Park, GA          4718  
 22  4658 Oliver, William     91 Memphis, TN               4716  
 23   320 Williams, Kevon     91 Houston, TX               4676  
 24  2086 Rollins, Kasey      91 Marietta, GA              4335  
 25  4832 Butler, Catrell     91 Miramar, FL               4292  
 26   315 Cooper, Demarguis   90 Houston, TX               4003  
 27  1395 Kight, Tanner       91 Clovis, CA                3818  
 28  2954 Tibbs, Michael      91 Rogers, AR                2722  
 29  7626 Joiner, Jacorey     91 Fort Worth, TX            2710  

Young Women Results
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7824 Pinckney, Takeia    91 Marietta, GA             11.88Q -1.8  2 
  2  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        11.96Q -0.9  7 
  3  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            12.07Q -1.8  4 
  4  8175 Wilson, Audrey      90 Westville, NJ            12.11Q -2.4  3 
  5  6710 Bolton, Grecia      90 Katy, TX                 12.15Q -2.3  9 
  6  2965 Hill, Franchelle    91 Houston, TX              12.16Q -2.5  1 
  7  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        12.16Q -1.7 10 
  8  1417 Harris, Whitney     89 College Station, TX      12.22Q -1.9  8 
  9  3483 Evans, Krishayle    91 Huntsville, AL           12.34Q -0.3  6 
 10  1430 Williams, Erika     90 College Station, TX      12.53Q -1.7  5 
 11  8213 Aldridge, Vannesa   91 Longview, TX             12.14Q -1.8  4 
 12  1156 Walker, Malai       89 Monroe, NC               12.22Q -1.8  2 
 13  6715 Duncan, Kimberly    91 Katy, TX                 12.28Q -1.9  8 
 14  1381 Dowell, Monique     91 South Euclid, OH         12.30Q -2.3  9 
 15  5104 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Milwaukee, WI            12.33Q -0.9  7 
 16  6633 Senaya, Kaya        89 Milwaukee,, WI           12.34Q -2.4  3 
 17  7142 Suggs, Yolanda      91 St. Louis, MO            12.47Q -2.5  1 
 18   125 Okolo, Stephanie    90 Canton, MI               12.56Q -0.3  6 
 19  4933 Addison, Kayla      91 Southfield, MI           12.58Q -1.7  5 
 20  2351 Smith, Cecilya      90 Austin, TX               12.60Q -1.7 10 
 21  2448 Fisher, Tatianna    91 Orlando, FL              12.40q -2.4  3 
 22   582 Brown, Elise        90 Jackson, MI              12.40q -1.9  8 
 23  9209 Rogers, Tiffany     91 Louisville, KY           12.41q -1.8  2 
 24   801 White, Monikkia     91 Vallejo, CA              12.42q -2.4  3 
 25  5266 Octave, Martinique  91 New Orleans, LA          12.45  -0.9  7 
 26   913 King, Jovonne       91 Charleston, WV           12.47  -1.9  8 
 27  5362 Chandler, Tanay     91 Norfolk, VA              12.47  -1.8  4 
 28  2159 Mcclary, Jamiee     91 Pittsford, NY            12.48  -2.5  1 
 29  8409 Reed, Leslie        91 Fairfield, CA            12.49  -2.5  1 
 30  9064 Grant, Jessica      91 Akron, OH                12.49  -0.9  7 
 31  9306 Marigna, Rejeana    90 Beverly, NJ              12.52  -1.8  4 
 32  7531 Pruitt, Shamoya     90 Wichita, KS              12.53  -2.3  9 
 33  6402 Heffernan, Cassand  91 Austin, TX               12.55  -1.8  2 
 34  7747 Maxwell, Tanesha    91 Tampa, FL                12.56  -0.9  7 
 35  3835 Forte, Cara         91 Kansas City, MO          12.58  -0.3  6 
 36  9466 Woodford, Ashley    91 San Pedro, CA            12.59  -2.4  3 
 37  5806 Clark, Crystalyne   91 Fort Worth, TX           12.60  -1.7  5 
 38  3957 Joiner, Holly       91 Knoxville, TN            12.60  -2.5  1 
 39   119 Glass, Elise        90 Dearborn, MI             12.60  -1.7  5 
 40  2056 Christian, Ioni     91 Kennesaw, GA             12.63  -1.8  2 
 41  7555 Burrell, Rachel     90 Hampton, VA              12.65  -1.8  2 
 42  8247 Brown, Brittany     91 Akron, OH                12.65  -2.3  9 
 43  2335 Blake, Kara         91 Austin, TX               12.65  -1.9  8 
 44  6708 Austin, Kristian    91 Missouri City, TX        12.71  -1.7  5 
 45  5105 Jarrett, Ciara      91 Milwaukee, WI            12.75  -2.3  9 
 46  8418 Robinson, Ariel     91 Decatur, IL              12.76  -1.7 10 
 47  6740 Washington, Nicole  91 Houston, TX              12.77  -1.9  8 
 48   589 King, Adella        90 Detroit, MI              12.77  -0.3  6 
 49   351 Miller, Erica       91 Geneva, IL               12.78  -0.9  7 
 50  2962 Harrell-James, Bra  91 Houston, TX              12.80  -0.3  6 
 51  3636 Rivers, Latasha     91 Jacksonville, FL         12.82  -0.9  7 
 52  1258 Beasley, Tiesha     91 Killeen, TX              12.85  -0.3  6 
 53  5807 Henry, Courtney     91 Fort Worth, TX           12.86  -1.8  4 
 54  6928 Roberts, Natalia    90 Southfield, MI           12.88  -2.5  1 
 55   509 Waithe, Anneve      91 Baltimore, MD            12.89  -2.3  9 
 56  3690 Horn, Azha          91 Milwaukee, WI            12.93  -1.7  5 
 57   796 Kamson, Chelsey     91 San Ramon, CA            13.00  -1.7 10 
 58  2306 Sumler, Monica      91 Chesapeake, VA           13.05  -2.5  1 
 59  1517 Robinson, Keoisha   91 Lancaster, SC            13.09  -2.4  3 
 60  8391 Pate, Tameika       90 Bronx, NY                13.10  -1.9  8 
 61  2057 Crute, Adiyah       91 Marietta, GA             13.14  -2.3  9 
 62  7387 White, Chantesean   90 Midland, TX              13.15  -2.4  3 
 63  4589 Reddic, Tiffnay     90 Shepherd, TX             13.18  -1.7 10 
 64  2157 Knight, Karlise     91 Pittsford, NY            13.28  -2.5  1 
 65   955 Hall, Jynecia       91 Austin, TX               13.28  -1.7 10 
 66  8324 Harris, Tameika     91 Yoakum, TX               13.31  -1.8  4 
 67  1270 Slaughter, Lacee    91 Temple, TX               14.16  -1.8  4 
 68  4231 Anany, Kareema      90 Mcallen, TX              14.60  -1.7  5 

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7824 Pinckney, Takeia    91 Marietta, GA             11.53Q  2.8  3 
  2  1417 Harris, Whitney     89 College Station, TX      11.71Q -0.2  2 
  3  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            11.71Q  0.6  1 
  4  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        11.70Q  2.8  3 
  5  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        11.74Q -0.2  2 
  6  3483 Evans, Krishayle    91 Huntsville, AL           11.91Q  0.6  1 
  7  6710 Bolton, Grecia      90 Katy, TX                 11.78q -0.2  2 
  8  8175 Wilson, Audrey      90 Westville, NJ            11.91q  0.6  1 
  9  2965 Hill, Franchelle    91 Houston, TX              11.96   2.8  3 
 10  7142 Suggs, Yolanda      91 St. Louis, MO            12.01  -0.2  2 
 11  8213 Aldridge, Vannesa   91 Longview, TX             12.02  -0.2  2 
 11  6715 Duncan, Kimberly    91 Katy, TX                 12.02   2.8  3 
 13  6633 Senaya, Kaya        89 Milwaukee,, WI           12.05   0.6  1 
 14  2448 Fisher, Tatianna    91 Orlando, FL              12.08   0.6  1 
 14   801 White, Monikkia     91 Vallejo, CA              12.08   2.8  3 
 16  1156 Walker, Malai       89 Monroe, NC               12.12   2.8  3 
 17   125 Okolo, Stephanie    90 Canton, MI               12.16   2.8  3 
 18  1430 Williams, Erika     90 College Station, TX      12.24   0.6  1 
 19  5104 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Milwaukee, WI            12.34   0.6  1 
 20   582 Brown, Elise        90 Jackson, MI              12.39   0.6  1 
 21  9209 Rogers, Tiffany     91 Louisville, KY           12.44  -0.2  2 
 22  2351 Smith, Cecilya      90 Austin, TX               12.47  -0.2  2 
 23  4933 Addison, Kayla      91 Southfield, MI           12.62   2.8  3 

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7824 Pinckney, Takeia    91 Marietta, GA             11.54  -0.1 
  2  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            11.72  -0.1 
  3  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        11.83  -0.1 
  4  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        11.86  -0.1 
  5  8175 Wilson, Audrey      90 Westville, NJ            11.91  -0.1 
  6  1417 Harris, Whitney     89 College Station, TX      12.01  -0.1 
  7  3483 Evans, Krishayle    91 Huntsville, AL           12.07  -0.1 
  8  6710 Bolton, Grecia      90 Katy, TX                 12.10  -0.1 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            24.01Q  1.0  3 
  2  6710 Bolton, Grecia      90 Katy, TX                 24.11Q -1.4  2 
  3  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        24.17Q -1.3  5 
  4  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        24.30Q  0.8 10 
  5  6715 Duncan, Kimberly    91 Katy, TX                 24.47Q -1.2  6 
  6  7129 Lewis, Olivia       91 St. Louis, MO            24.56Q  0.5  8 
  7  9196 Brown, Chelsea      91 Louisville, KY           24.69Q -1.6  7 
  8  7968 Hanneman, Stacia    90 Nashville, Tn, TN        24.70Q -0.8  9 
  9  8409 Reed, Leslie        91 Fairfield, CA            24.84Q +0.0  1 
 10  5266 Octave, Martinique  91 New Orleans, LA          25.05Q -2.4  4 
 11   501 Ofoche, Uju         91 Baltimore, MD            24.56Q  0.8 10 
 12  2965 Hill, Franchelle    91 Houston, TX              24.56Q -1.2  6 
 13  1381 Dowell, Monique     91 South Euclid, OH         24.66Q -1.4  2 
 14  7116 Daniels, Paris      90 St. Louis, MO            24.76Q -1.3  5 
 15   499 Jones, Racquel      90 Baltimore, MD            24.78Q -0.8  9 
 16  5105 Jarrett, Ciara      91 Milwaukee, WI            24.85Q  1.0  3 
 17   153 Johnson, Rayiana    91 Chester, PA              25.01Q +0.0  1 
 18   119 Glass, Elise        90 Dearborn, MI             25.04Q -1.6  7 
 19  2448 Fisher, Tatianna    91 Orlando, FL              25.07Q  0.5  8 
 20   582 Brown, Elise        90 Jackson, MI              25.15Q -2.4  4 
 21  3483 Evans, Krishayle    91 Huntsville, AL           24.68q -1.4  2 
 22  4536 Aririguzo, Leslie   90 Detroit, MI              24.72q -1.2  6 
 23  6633 Senaya, Kaya        89 Milwaukee,, WI           24.81q -1.4  2 
 24  5390 Wilson, Raven       90 Norfolk, VA              24.99q  0.8 10 
 25  6185 Omotayo, Sarah      91 Jonesboro, GA            25.00  -1.4  2 
 26  2457 Kelly, Lakeisha     91 Orlando, FL              25.02  +0.0  1 
 27  1813 Richardson, Diamon  90 Desoto, TX               25.06   1.0  3 
 28  2335 Blake, Kara         91 Austin, TX               25.10   0.5  8 
 29   495 Hawkins, Monique    90 Baltimore, MD            25.12  -1.6  7 
 30  1156 Walker, Malai       89 Monroe, NC               25.18  -1.6  7 
 31  7125 Hollingsworth, Lau  90 St. Louis, MO            25.18  -1.2  6 
 32   801 White, Monikkia     91 Vallejo, CA              25.25  -1.3  5 
 33  6339 Gibson, Whitney     90 Terrytown, LA            25.35  -0.8  9 
 34  5806 Clark, Crystalyne   91 Fort Worth, TX           25.35  -1.6  7 
 35  8029 Hunt, Ruth          91 Virginia Beach, VA       25.38   0.5  8 
 36   125 Okolo, Stephanie    90 Canton, MI               25.39   0.8 10 
 37  2351 Smith, Cecilya      90 Austin, TX               25.41  -2.4  4 
 38   913 King, Jovonne       91 Charleston, WV           25.46   0.8 10 
 39  6402 Heffernan, Cassand  91 Austin, TX               25.53  -2.4  4 
 40  8418 Robinson, Ariel     91 Decatur, IL              25.58  -0.8  9 
 41   955 Hall, Jynecia       91 Austin, TX               25.61  -1.3  5 
 42   351 Miller, Erica       91 Geneva, IL               25.77   1.0  3 
 43   796 Kamson, Chelsey     91 San Ramon, CA            25.78   1.0  3 
 44  1819 Shade, Hayley       89 Desoto, TX               25.78  -1.2  6 
 45  4853 Johnson, Genesis    91 Rock Island, IL          25.78  -2.4  4 
 46  4935 Clay, Raven         90 Detroit, MI              25.80  -1.6  7 
 47  8391 Pate, Tameika       90 Bronx, NY                25.86   0.5  8 
 48  7555 Burrell, Rachel     90 Hampton, VA              25.91   0.5  8 
 49  9064 Grant, Jessica      91 Akron, OH                25.98  -1.6  7 
 50  8979 Frederick, Alicia   91 Houston, TX              26.00  +0.0  1 
 51  9006 Wimberley, Tonicia  91 Houston, TX              26.03  -1.4  2 
 52  6928 Roberts, Natalia    90 Southfield, MI           26.10  -0.8  9 
 53  8084 Crawford, Kristin   90 Paterson, NJ             26.15  -0.8  9 
 54  1258 Beasley, Tiesha     91 Killeen, TX              26.22   1.0  3 
 55  4933 Addison, Kayla      91 Southfield, MI           26.24  +0.0  1 
 56  2050 Bond, Elizabeth     90 Kennesaw, GA             26.25  +0.0  1 
 57  4234 Trevino, Katherine  91 Mcallen, TX              26.25  -2.4  4 
 58  8247 Brown, Brittany     91 Akron, OH                26.25  -1.3  5 
 59  9466 Woodford, Ashley    91 San Pedro, CA            26.26  -1.2  6 
 60  5512 Isaacson, Lindsey   91 Houston, TX              26.27  -2.4  4 
 61  2383 James, Sommher      90 Massillon, OH            26.43  -1.4  2 
 62  5992 Lott, Jaime         91 Stafford, VA             26.43  -1.3  5 
 63  5116 York, Sharhonda     91 Milwaukee, WI            26.45  -1.3  5 
 64  3636 Rivers, Latasha     91 Jacksonville, FL         26.49  -1.2  6 
 65  5884 Louis, Richena      91 Winter Haven, FL         26.87   0.8 10 
 66  8447 Starks, Midori      91 Tacoma, WA               27.28  -1.2  6 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            23.79Q  1.4  3 
  2  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        24.05Q  2.6  1 
  3  6710 Bolton, Grecia      90 Katy, TX                 24.35Q  2.8  2 
  4  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        24.09Q  2.6  1 
  5  7129 Lewis, Olivia       91 St. Louis, MO            24.32Q  1.4  3 
  6  6715 Duncan, Kimberly    91 Katy, TX                 24.49Q  2.8  2 
  7   499 Jones, Racquel      90 Baltimore, MD            24.30q  2.6  1 
  8  2965 Hill, Franchelle    91 Houston, TX              24.36q  1.4  3 
  9  9196 Brown, Chelsea      91 Louisville, KY           24.37   1.4  3 
 10  7968 Hanneman, Stacia    90 Nashville, Tn, TN        24.63   2.8  2 
 11  8409 Reed, Leslie        91 Fairfield, CA            24.68   2.6  1 
 12   501 Ofoche, Uju         91 Baltimore, MD            24.68   2.8  2 
 13  3483 Evans, Krishayle    91 Huntsville, AL           24.71   2.6  1 
 14  1381 Dowell, Monique     91 South Euclid, OH         24.78   1.4  3 
 15  7116 Daniels, Paris      90 St. Louis, MO            24.80   2.8  2 
 16  4536 Aririguzo, Leslie   90 Detroit, MI              24.93   2.6  1 
 17  5105 Jarrett, Ciara      91 Milwaukee, WI            24.94   2.6  1 
 18  5390 Wilson, Raven       90 Norfolk, VA              24.96   1.4  3 
 19  6633 Senaya, Kaya        89 Milwaukee,, WI           25.05   2.8  2 
 20   119 Glass, Elise        90 Dearborn, MI             25.12   1.4  3 
 21  5266 Octave, Martinique  91 New Orleans, LA          25.23   2.6  1 
 22   153 Johnson, Rayiana    91 Chester, PA              25.27   2.8  2 
 --  2448 Fisher, Tatianna    91 Orlando, FL                 DQ   1.4  3  inside 5 steps

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5097 Allen, Tasha        90 Milwaukee, WI            23.91   0.9 
  2  2117 Nash, Ronecia       89 East St Louis, IL        24.07   0.9 
  3  7970 Sales, Quanisha     91 Nashville, Tn, TN        24.21   0.9 
  4  6715 Duncan, Kimberly    91 Katy, TX                 24.33   0.9 
  5   499 Jones, Racquel      90 Baltimore, MD            24.51   0.9 
  6  7129 Lewis, Olivia       91 St. Louis, MO            24.56   0.9 
  7  2965 Hill, Franchelle    91 Houston, TX              24.70   0.9 

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  7116 Daniels, Paris      90 St. Louis, MO            54.58q  1 
  2  1813 Richardson, Diamon  90 Desoto, TX               54.69q  1 
  3   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL               54.88q  4 
  4  8174 Snapp, Nijgia       91 Mays Landing, NJ         54.90q 10 
  5   956 Nwosu, Judy         90 Austin, TX               55.16q  9 
  6  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA            55.37q  6 
  7   671 Morrow, Charmisha   89 Memphis, TN              55.39q  8 
  8  9196 Brown, Chelsea      91 Louisville, KY           55.54q  5 
  9  5370 Harris, Tiffany     91 Norfolk, VA              55.86   4 
 10  1381 Dowell, Monique     91 South Euclid, OH         56.15   7 
 11  3843 Powell, Racqell     90 Kansas City, MO          56.35   7 
 12  2824 Frazier, Aisha      90 Kennesaw, GA             56.41   3 
 13  7142 Suggs, Yolanda      91 St. Louis, MO            56.71   9 
 14  4853 Johnson, Genesis    91 Rock Island, IL          56.72  10 
 15   502 Oliver, Tyshia      89 Baltimore, MD            56.78   3 
 16  6419 Smith, Deandrea     91 San Antonio, TX          56.83   6 
 17  7125 Hollingsworth, Lau  90 St. Louis, MO            56.93   8 
 18  7307 Dupiche, Nijah      91 Somerset, NJ             57.03   6 
 19  4976 Osborne, Aisha      90 Detroit, MI              57.12   6 
 20  4632 Brown, Allyson      90 Cordova, TN              57.24   2 
 21  1386 Aldridge, Lasasha   91 Clovis, CA               57.37   5 
 22  4849 Cameron, Samatha    91 Bettendorf, IA           57.46  10 
 23  3656 Boswell, Decoshia   90 Ellenwood, GA            57.49   8 
 24  7387 White, Chantesean   90 Midland, TX              57.61   9 
 25  1819 Shade, Hayley       89 Desoto, TX               57.69   7 
 26  6334 Carey, Kanishia     90 Terrytown, LA            57.71  10 
 27   492 Forbes, Alese       91 Baltimore, MD            57.74   3 
 28  9006 Wimberley, Tonicia  91 Houston, TX              57.78   4 
 29   152 Fonrose, Arielle    91 Aldan, PA                58.01   2 
 30  8112 Bennett, Latricia   90 Winston-Salem, NC        58.12   1 
 31  5809 Miles, Shantel      91 Fort Worth, TX           58.39   9 
 32  3598 Sakellar, Natasha   91 Cupertino, CA            58.59  10 
 33  2836 Payne, Latonya      91 Kennesaw, GA             58.72   4 
 34  5262 Hess, Leiah         91 Battle Creek, MI         58.86   3 
 35  2156 Henry, Asia         91 Pittsford, NY            59.00   1 
 36  8463 Tran, Linh          90 Austin, TX               59.12   9 
 37  2050 Bond, Elizabeth     90 Kennesaw, GA             59.31   2 
 38  1258 Beasley, Tiesha     91 Killeen, TX              59.52  10 
 39  2720 Todd, Jenae         89 Gainesville, FL          59.53   3 
 40  4234 Trevino, Katherine  91 Mcallen, TX              59.60   1 
 41   118 Elibe, Erinma       89 Brownstown Twp, MI       59.62   7 
 42  8229 Bellino, Margaret   90 Monroe, MI               59.78   6 
 43  7634 Willis, Horexis     91 Temple, TX               59.81   4 
 44  5992 Lott, Jaime         91 Stafford, VA             59.82   6 
 45  5995 Wright, Melonie     90 Stafford, VA             59.83   9 
 46  4982 Tucker, Jeriesha    91 Detroit, MI              59.90   6 
 47  8976 Buckner, Taylor     91 Pearland, TX           1:00.12   1 
 48   913 King, Jovonne       91 Charleston, WV         1:00.18   8 
 49   120 Groce, Melissa      91 Belleville, MI         1:00.36   5 
 50  8084 Crawford, Kristin   90 Paterson, NJ           1:00.72   5 
 51  1707 Stevenson, Mikala   91 Dallas, TX             1:00.86   8 
 52  5512 Isaacson, Lindsey   91 Houston, TX            1:00.95   7 
 53  8247 Brown, Brittany     91 Akron, OH              1:01.05   2 
 54  6730 Nwokey, Precious    90 Houston, TX            1:01.23   2 
 55   400 Davis, Markesha     91 Aurora, IL             1:01.47   4 
 56  2738 Doss, Kemi          91 Gary, IN               1:01.66   1 
 57  3690 Horn, Azha          91 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.33   3 
 58  8447 Starks, Midori      91 Tacoma, WA             1:02.53   4 
 59   129 Williams, Mariasym  90 Ypsilanti, MI          1:02.57   2 
 60  7310 Pettus, Kiera       91 Somerset, NJ           1:02.68   3 
 61  8164 Curtis, Tamara      91 Kissimmee, FL          1:02.79   5 
 62   470 Anderson, Shanea    91 Bakersfield, CA        1:03.20   8 
 63  5778 Gambala, Alexandri  90 Santa Clarita, CA      1:03.44   6 
 64  1259 Canady, Tatianna    91 Killeen, TX            1:05.56   5 
 65  5805 Amos, Megan         91 Arlington, TX          1:06.55   2 

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8174 Snapp, Nijgia       91 Mays Landing, NJ         55.11  
  2   671 Morrow, Charmisha   89 Memphis, TN              55.21  
  3   956 Nwosu, Judy         90 Austin, TX               55.27  
  4  1813 Richardson, Diamon  90 Desoto, TX               55.55  
  5  9196 Brown, Chelsea      91 Louisville, KY           56.31  
  6   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL               56.32  
  7  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA            56.49  
  8  7116 Daniels, Paris      90 St. Louis, MO            59.27  

Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  2824 Frazier, Aisha      90 Kennesaw, GA           2:13.97Q 
  2   192 Bumpas, Taylor      91 Ambler, PA             2:15.46Q 
  3   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL             2:15.67Q 
  4  2836 Payne, Latonya      91 Kennesaw, GA           2:21.59Q 
  5  4961 Farrow, Christina   90 Detroit, MI            2:15.55q 
  6   491 Douglas, Tanielle   91 Baltimore, MD          2:15.64q 
  7  2156 Henry, Asia         91 Pittsford, NY          2:17.41q 
  8  8976 Buckner, Taylor     91 Pearland, TX           2:17.94q 
  9  5209 Canady, Tai         91 Plummerville, AR       2:20.55  
 10  5269 St-Etienne, Candic  91 New Orleans, LA        2:21.75  
 11  1304 Farmer, Jorde       90 Columbia, SC           2:22.30  
 12  3961 Lowery, Patavia     91 Knoxville, TN          2:22.53  
 13   852 Lewis, Shatievah    90 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.79  
 14  2720 Todd, Jenae         89 Gainesville, FL        2:23.00  
 15   283 Myler, Amy          91 Ann Arbor, MI          2:23.68  
 16  1816 Rouwtt, Deandrea    89 Desoto, TX             2:24.47  
 17  6306 Jackson, Alexandri  90 Fairburn, GA           2:25.66  
 18  7305 Dunlap, Jaleesa     91 Somerset, NJ           2:26.11  
 19   122 Hamilton, Shameka   90 Ypsilanti, MI          2:26.42  
 20  6409 Morrison, Tamoya    91 San Antonio, TX        2:26.50  
 21  7528 Gagne, Tamara       90 Wichita, KS            2:26.72  
 22  5778 Gambala, Alexandri  90 Santa Clarita, CA      2:26.85  
 23  4062 Payton, Dafney      90 Giddings, TX           2:26.89  
 24  2297 Clayton, Sierra     90 Chesapeake, VA         2:27.86  
 25  5710 Dixon, Valerie      91 Fort Walton Beach,     2:28.20  
 26  4977 Pinkston, Shaniece  91 Detroit, MI            2:28.37  
 27  8357 Linley, Safiya      91 Cortlandt Manor, NY    2:28.51  
 28  9207 Richmond, Sasha     91 Louisville, KY         2:28.61  
 29  9291 Blount, Asiah       91 Willingboro, NJ        2:32.69  
 30  6729 Lozano, Dolores     91 Pearland, TX           2:33.18  
 31  4252 Marshall, Sheaney   90 Fordyce, AR            2:33.39  
 32  6396 Dean, Anna          89 San Antonio, TX        2:34.17  
 33  7118 Davis, Sharayah     90 St. Louis, MO          2:36.10  
 34  7022 Cobbs, Jasmine      91 Newport News, VA       2:38.50  
 35  1707 Stevenson, Mikala   91 Dallas, TX             2:39.26  
 36  7597 Kilgore, Raquel     90 League City, TX        2:39.39  
 37   348 Mcclowry, Catriona  91 Frankfort, IL          2:45.94  
 38  6711 Burks, Alexandra    91 Houston, TX            2:46.23  
 39   314 Williams, Shamonee  90 Houston, TX            2:47.47  
 40  1048 Gilbert, Donna      91 Killeen, TX            2:50.08  
 41  9099 Nevius, Sherell     91 Huber Heights, OH      3:01.98  
 42  1259 Canady, Tatianna    91 Killeen, TX            3:17.46  
 43  8359 Longoria, Megan     89 Agua Dulce, TX         3:27.21  
 --   671 Morrow, Charmisha   89 Memphis, TN                DNF  

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL             2:12.37  
  2   192 Bumpas, Taylor      91 Ambler, PA             2:14.04  
  3  2824 Frazier, Aisha      90 Kennesaw, GA           2:15.75  
  4  4961 Farrow, Christina   90 Detroit, MI            2:16.92  
  5  8976 Buckner, Taylor     91 Pearland, TX           2:19.32  
  6  2156 Henry, Asia         91 Pittsford, NY          2:20.87  
  7  2836 Payne, Latonya      91 Kennesaw, GA           2:24.50  
  8   491 Douglas, Tanielle   91 Baltimore, MD          2:26.20  

Event 87  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8172 Kott, Britney       91 Millville, NJ          4:50.23  
  2  8173 Kott, Brooke        91 Millville, NJ          4:54.96  
  3  4050 Byrd, Laurie        91 La Grange, TX          4:57.81  
  4   151 Chambers, Shaniel   90 Chester, PA            4:58.45  
  5   852 Lewis, Shatievah    90 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.63  
  6  6306 Jackson, Alexandri  90 Fairburn, GA           5:05.34  
  7  8976 Buckner, Taylor     91 Pearland, TX           5:07.13  
  8  5230 Alexander, Alexis   91 New Braunfels, TX      5:12.41  
  9  5778 Gambala, Alexandri  90 Santa Clarita, CA      5:12.83  
 10  1905 Gallagher, Erin     91 Fort Walton Beach,     5:14.84  
 11  1816 Rouwtt, Deandrea    89 Desoto, TX             5:16.49  
 12  8357 Linley, Safiya      91 Cortlandt Manor, NY    5:17.91  
 13  4977 Pinkston, Shaniece  91 Detroit, MI            5:21.15  
 14  4510 Reed, Jennifer      91 Dickerson, MD          5:23.71  
 15  1626 Yousefi, Sophia     91 Cedar Park, TX         5:28.83  
 16  7118 Davis, Sharayah     90 St. Louis, MO          5:30.22  
 17  6729 Lozano, Dolores     91 Pearland, TX           5:31.87  
 18  4630 Barnett, Kristen    91 Bartlett, TN           5:32.59  
 19  4955 Bish, Ashley        89 Detroit, MI            5:35.19  
 20   348 Mcclowry, Catriona  91 Frankfort, IL          5:35.90  
 21  6711 Burks, Alexandra    91 Houston, TX            5:50.90  
 22  3635 Porter, Iesha       91 Jacksonville, FL       6:01.84  
 23  7018 Philson, Devin      89 Spartanburg, SC        6:07.53  
 24  4940 Hayward, Jasmine    91 Ferndale, MI           6:09.53  
 25  1649 Lewis, Mindy        91 Channelview, TX        6:30.40  

Event 99  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.70  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4050 Byrd, Laurie        91 La Grange, TX         11:02.67  
  2  7793 Rother, Megan       90 Langhorne, PA         11:19.12  
  3  3214 Quimby, Kelli       90 Hennessey, OK         11:28.85  
  4  8373 Montgomery, Janeek  91 Grand Prairie, TX     11:46.36  
  5  4510 Reed, Jennifer      91 Dickerson, MD         11:46.92  
  6  8444 Staab, Elisabeth    91 New Palestine, IN     11:47.00  
  7   348 Mcclowry, Catriona  91 Frankfort, IL         12:08.97  
  8  3635 Porter, Iesha       91 Jacksonville, FL      12:11.21  
  9  4955 Bish, Ashley        89 Detroit, MI           12:14.05  
 10   855 Moore, Orianna      91 Philadelphia, PA      13:20.32  
 11  4940 Hayward, Jasmine    91 Ferndale, MI          13:31.73  
 12  1649 Lewis, Mindy        91 Channelview, TX       13:35.19  
 13  4129 Lain, Avian         91 Lansing, MI           13:43.01  

Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3879 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  91 Kansas City, KS          14.03Q -1.5  1 
  2  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA            14.20Q -1.0  7 
  3  4935 Clay, Raven         90 Detroit, MI              14.23Q -1.4  8 
  4  4536 Aririguzo, Leslie   90 Detroit, MI              14.24Q -1.6  6 
  5   672 Nelvis, Sharika     90 Memphis, TN              14.50Q -1.2  2 
  6   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL               14.52Q -1.2  4 
  7  6474 Holland, Christina  91 San Antonio, TX          14.93Q -1.6  5 
  8  2301 Luedeke, Chantal    91 Chesapeake, VA           15.06Q -0.5  3 
  9  1323 Eppinger, Kaylon    89 Cleveland, OH            14.12  -1.5  1 
 10  2159 Mcclary, Jamiee     91 Pittsford, NY            14.48  -1.4  8 
 11  9194 Bowen, Lutisha      90 Louisville, KY           14.58  -1.2  2 
 12  4847 Bradford, Ag        90 Davenport, IA            14.63  -1.0  7 
 13  3569 Edwards, Camille    90 Indianapolis, IN         15.07  -0.5  3 
 14  2455 Johnson, Ashantis   91 Orlando, FL              15.12  -1.0  7 
 15  1726 Norman, Leah        91 Lancaster, TX            15.14  -1.2  4 
 16   196 Cook, Alysha        91 Harrisburg, PA           15.16  -1.0  7 
 17  6257 Pierson, Roshunda   90 Desoto, TX               15.19  -1.6  5 
 18  4697 Neville, Rebecca    91 Merrillville, IN         15.19  -1.6  6 
 19   800 Treadwell, Asha     91 Oakland, CA              15.25  -1.2  4 
 20  4639 Morman, Marci       90 Memphis, TN              15.28  -1.6  5 
 21  6331 Allen, Courtnie     89 Terrytown, LA            15.30  -1.5  1 
 22  7295 Logan, Shaquanna    91 Tacoma, WA               15.34  -1.5  1 
 23  4495 Durr, Olivia        91 Germantown, MD           15.37  -1.5  1 
 24  7071 Thomas, Chelsey     90 Atlanta, GA              15.43  -1.0  7 
 25  6259 Vance, Kia          91 Lancaster, TX            15.45  -1.6  5 
 26  3689 Hewett, Sherice     91 Milwaukee, WI            15.49  -0.5  3 
 27  2110 Eboni, Washington   90 East St Louis, IL        15.51  -1.2  4 
 28   124 Linton, Christienn  91 Romulus, MI              15.52  -1.4  8 
 29  2511 Jackson, Jasmine    91 Vero Beach, FL           15.52  -1.2  2 
 30  4032 Tillett, Tiffany    91 Humble, TX               15.58  -1.2  2 
 31  4937 Glover, Aneice      90 Detroit, MI              15.70  -1.4  8 
 32  3373 Goodson, Amber      91 Spring, TX               15.75  -1.6  6 
 33  2395 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Canal Fulton, OH         15.85  -1.6  5 
 34  1962 Chambers, Tyrisha   91 Kansas City, MO          15.89  -1.6  6 
 35  7811 Anderson, Rynita    91 Marietta, GA             15.91  -1.0  7 
 36   448 Tezino, Jasmine     91 Pflugerville, TX         15.92  -1.2  4 
 37  2643 Jackson, Cenarda    91 Frederick, MD            15.98  -1.4  8 
 38  3580 Jones, Quaniqua     90 Hampton, VA              15.99  -1.6  6 
 39  7314 Wise, Danae         91 Somerset, NJ             16.03  -1.4  8 
 40  7894 Boney, Shantae      91 Hyattsville, MD          16.07  -1.5  1 
 41  6740 Washington, Nicole  91 Houston, TX              16.10  -1.6  5 
 42  1579 Tryon, Chandace     91 Corpus Christi, TX       16.11  -0.5  3 
 43  4060 Osburn, Macy        91 Caldwell, TX             16.14  -1.6  5 
 44  3380 Montgomery, Ursula  90 Houston E, TX            16.15  -1.2  2 
 45  3958 Kimble-Trent, Sama  91 Knoxville, TN            16.24  -1.2  2 
 46  5116 York, Sharhonda     91 Milwaukee, WI            16.39  -0.5  3 
 47  5113 Ward, Daniecce      90 Milwaukee, WI            16.43  -1.5  1 
 48  5997 Bowie, Kateri       91 Randallstown, MD         16.51  -1.6  6 
 49  7529 Glenn, Kristine     91 Wichita, KS              16.91  -1.2  2 
 50  7422 Hawkins, Aja        90 Detroit, MI              17.67  -0.5  3 
 51  2057 Crute, Adiyah       91 Marietta, GA             17.78  -0.5  3 
 52  8383 Oldham, Terra       91 Bellevue, WA             18.43  -1.2  4 
 53   109 Smalls, Jasmine     90 Harker Heights, TX       19.46  -1.6  5 
 54  3074 Sellars, Ashton     91 Greer, SC                20.52  -1.5  1 
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, DALLAS FLYER                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA            13.84   1.1 
  2  4536 Aririguzo, Leslie   90 Detroit, MI              13.87   1.1 
  3  3879 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  91 Kansas City, KS          13.93   1.1 
  4  4935 Clay, Raven         90 Detroit, MI              14.37   1.1 
  5   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL               14.44   1.1 
  6  6474 Holland, Christina  91 San Antonio, TX          14.60   1.1 
  7   672 Nelvis, Sharika     90 Memphis, TN              14.67   1.1 
  8  2301 Luedeke, Chantal    91 Chesapeake, VA           14.85   1.1 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Track Knoxvi              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL             1:00.34Q  8 
  2  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA          1:00.46Q  7 
  3  2824 Frazier, Aisha      90 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.01Q  6 
  4  3879 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  91 Kansas City, KS        1:03.40Q  4 
  5  2836 Payne, Latonya      91 Kennesaw, GA           1:03.64Q  1 
  6  5391 Wise, Maia          91 Norfolk, VA            1:04.13Q  5 
  7  3665 Wilson, Jade        91 Neptune, NJ            1:04.73Q  3 
  8  7295 Logan, Shaquanna    91 Tacoma, WA             1:04.78Q  2 
  9   124 Linton, Christienn  91 Romulus, MI            1:03.71   8 
 10  2740 Freeman, Whitney    91 Gary, IN               1:03.99   4 
 11  5960 Dean, Luv           91 Union City, GA         1:04.21   5 
 12  2168 Hernandez, Nadia    91 Woodbridge, NJ         1:04.74   3 
 13  3380 Montgomery, Ursula  90 Houston E, TX          1:04.89   1 
 14  6331 Allen, Courtnie     89 Terrytown, LA          1:05.06   1 
 15  5137 Powell, Donnise     91 Union City, CA         1:05.18   3 
 16  5216 Vanhooks, Caron     90 North Little Rock,     1:05.34   5 
 17  4495 Durr, Olivia        91 Germantown, MD         1:05.38   2 
 18  1726 Norman, Leah        91 Lancaster, TX          1:05.63   8 
 19  8498 Zahn, Jenny         90 Grafton, WI            1:05.64   5 
 20  4015 Easton, Racheal     91 Lake Charles, LA       1:05.72   6 
 21   196 Cook, Alysha        91 Harrisburg, PA         1:06.19   2 
 22  5857 Isom-Brummer, Bria  91 St Louis, MO           1:06.22   2 
 23   122 Hamilton, Shameka   90 Ypsilanti, MI          1:06.35   4 
 24   157 Robinson, Michelle  90 Chester, PA            1:06.60   7 
 25   120 Groce, Melissa      91 Belleville, MI         1:07.04   6 
 26  7134 Pittman, Aleese     91 St. Louis, MO          1:07.60   6 
 27  2398 Wohlheter, Melliss  91 Navarre, OH            1:08.23   7 
 28  4733 Crusoe, Nzingha     91 Laurelton, NY          1:08.38   1 
 29  5377 Mitchell, Tierra    91 Norfolk, VA            1:08.56   3 
 30  7307 Dupiche, Nijah      91 Somerset, NJ           1:08.73   8 
 31   441 Greene, Erica       91 Pflugerville, TX       1:09.32   6 
 32  4032 Tillett, Tiffany    91 Humble, TX             1:09.34   6 
 33  6185 Omotayo, Sarah      91 Jonesboro, GA          1:09.42   5 
 34  4891 Adams, Lakesha      89 Seaside, CA            1:09.81   1 
 35  4407 Bethel, Kristin     91 Washington, DC         1:09.84   4 
 36  8330 Houston, Champagne  90 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.90   1 
 37   493 Gaither, Arielle    91 Baltimore, MD          1:10.08   1 
 38  3274 Jones, Dominique    90 Greensboro, NC         1:10.70   4 
 39  4949 Watkins, Valerie    89 Detroit, MI            1:10.75   5 
 40  1170 Austin, Tosha       91 Chattanooga, TN        1:11.09   8 
 41  7448 Zaidieh, Kamila     91 Detroit, MI            1:11.36   8 
 42  8383 Oldham, Terra       91 Bellevue, WA           1:11.78   7 
 43  8423 Ross, Chelsea       91 Foty Wayne, IN         1:11.81   2 
 44  9422 Fisher, Rachel      90 Youngstown, OH         1:12.36   4 
 45   109 Smalls, Jasmine     90 Harker Heights, TX     1:12.82   3 
 46  1486 Perryman, Shardae   91 San Antonio, TX        1:13.93   1 
 47  6023 Nance, Merrie       90 San Antonio, TX        1:15.39   3 
 48   948 Anyatonwu, Hossana  91 Austin, TX             1:15.40   2 
 49  4647 Thomas, Lytrice     91 Cordova, TN            1:15.55   7 
 50  8259 Carrie, Maresha     91 Rowlett, TX            1:17.20   4 
 51  8484 Williams, Carson    91 Dayton, OH             1:17.65   5 
 52  4235 Zuniga, Deyzi       91 Mcallen, TX            1:19.91   5 
 --  2455 Johnson, Ashantis   91 Orlando, FL                DNF   4 
 --  7314 Wise, Danae         91 Somerset, NJ                DQ   2  hurdle violation

Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Track Knoxvi              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6338 Flemings, Donique   91 Terrytown, LA            58.66  
  2   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL               58.98  
  3  2824 Frazier, Aisha      90 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.74  
  4  3879 Mcreynolds, Tiffan  91 Kansas City, KS        1:01.14  
  5  5391 Wise, Maia          91 Norfolk, VA            1:03.19  
  6  7295 Logan, Shaquanna    91 Tacoma, WA             1:03.47  
  7  3665 Wilson, Jade        91 Neptune, NJ            1:04.34  
  8  2836 Payne, Latonya      91 Kennesaw, GA           1:08.71  

Event 118  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1620 Isham, Ashley       91 Cedar Park, TX         7:25.74  
  2  5428 Avery, Ashton       89 Canton, OH             7:44.15  
  3  4163 Glenn, Andrea       91 Lima, OH               7:47.39  
  4  1905 Gallagher, Erin     91 Fort Walton Beach,     8:06.05  
  5   348 Mcclowry, Catriona  91 Frankfort, IL          8:29.77  
  6  1314 Waldner, Samantha   89 Dexter, MO             8:57.53  
  7  3635 Porter, Iesha       91 Jacksonville, FL       9:04.67  
  8  4409 Carter, Camille     91 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:14.51  
  9  1649 Lewis, Mindy        91 Channelview, TX       10:33.93  

Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8371 Moeller, Melissa    90 Valparaiso, IN        16:23.77  
  2  2133 Francescutti, Silv  90 El Paso, TX           16:24.07  
  3  2141 Mancha, Mercedes    90 Elgin, IL             17:00.70  
  4  7018 Philson, Devin      89 Spartanburg, SC       18:20.39  
  5  8329 Hollenbeck, Madily  91 Lansing, MI           18:37.99  
  6  5354 Wynn, Andrea        91 Leon, KS              19:05.97  
  7  6245 Tomlinson, Leshawn  91 St. Petersburg, FL    23:13.26  
  8  2760 Blackwell, Ashley   90 Gary, IN              25:59.30  
  9  3071 Parks, Kiara        89 Greer, SC             33:04.00  

Event 239  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       46.06Q  5 
     1) 492 Forbes, Alese 91            2) 495 Hawkins, Monique 90        
     3) 496 Hopkins, Arryn 91           4) 499 Jones, Racquel 90          
  2 Blues City Runners  'B'                               46.22Q  4 
     1) 667 Curry, Jamie 91             2) 671 Morrow, Charmisha 89       
     3) 672 Nelvis, Sharika 90          4) 674 Petway, Caylon 90          
  3 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.25Q  1 
     1) 1408 Benson, Cyleshia 89        2) 1415 Evans, Amber 89           
     3) 1416 Hardeman, Shreeka 89       4) 1417 Harris, Whitney 89        
  4 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  46.47Q  3 
     1) 6708 Austin, Kristian 91        2) 6710 Bolton, Grecia 90         
     3) 6711 Burks, Alexandra 91        4) 6715 Duncan, Kimberly 91       
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      46.97Q  6 
     1) 5097 Allen, Tasha 90            2) 5104 Hudgins, Jasmyn 90        
     3) 5105 Jarrett, Ciara 91          4) 5116 York, Sharhonda 91        
  6 Westside TC  'A'                                      47.41Q  2 
     1) 9194 Bowen, Lutisha 90          2) 9196 Brown, Chelsea 91         
     3) 9209 Rogers, Tiffany 91         4) 9214 Zetrenne, Natalie 91      
  7 Florida Elite  'A'                                    47.57Q  7 
     1) 2448 Fisher, Tatianna 91        2) 2457 Kelly, Lakeisha 91        
     3) 2459 Maness, Jerica 91          4) 2464 Parks, Tayanna 90         
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                46.34q  1 
     1) 7118 Davis, Sharayah 90         2) 7125 Hollingsworth, Lauren 90  
     3) 7127 King, Taelar 91            4) 7129 Lewis, Olivia 91          
  9 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                             46.96   5 
     1) 2300 Gaines, Jessie 90          2) 2301 Luedeke, Chantal 91       
     3) 2305 Sheperd, Karimah 91        4) 2306 Sumler, Monica 91         
 10 Accelerators  'A'                                     47.23   6 
     1) 116 Bradley, Noelle 91          2) 119 Glass, Elise 90            
     3) 120 Groce, Melissa 91           4) 121 Hall, Chelsey 90           
 11 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             47.35   4 
     1) 5362 Chandler, Tanay 91         2) 5370 Harris, Tiffany 91        
     3) 5377 Mitchell, Tierra 91        4) 5390 Wilson, Raven 90          
 12 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   47.53   2 
     1) 9291 Blount, Asiah 91           2) 9299 Durant, Natasha 90        
     3) 9304 Johnson, Assante 91        4) 9306 Marigna, Rejeana 90       
 13 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                        47.56   3 
     1) 2110 Eboni, Washington 90       2) 2113 Holden, Lindsey 91        
     3) 2114 Johnson, Philia 89         4) 2117 Nash, Ronecia 89          
 14 Baltimore City Track Field  'B'                       47.63   2 
     1) 498 Jackson, Janiera 90         2) 501 Ofoche, Uju 91             
     3) 505 Rovel-Jones, Fallon 90      4) 509 Waithe, Anneve 91          
 15 Blues City Runners  'A'                               47.72   2 
     1) 666 Buckley, Kiiyana 90         2) 670 Mitchell, Mia 90           
     3) 673 Petway, Carolyn 90          4) 675 Rayner, Aleisha 91         
 16 Capital Of Texas Heat TC  'A'                         47.75   3 
     1) 948 Anyatonwu, Hossana 91       2) 949 Anyatonwu, Sophia 91       
     3) 951 Brown, Laniya 91            4) 952 Clay, Frinthia 91          
 17 Southern Striders TC  'A'                             47.80   4 
     1) 6865 Aldridge, Vannesa 91       2) 6866 Alexander, Erica 90       
     3) 6868 Cooper, Rubeneisha 91      4) 6869 Flax, Jessica 90          
 18 GP Striders  'A'                                      47.91   4 
     1) 2959 Gawron, Elizabeth 91       2) 2962 Harrell-James, Brandi 91  
     3) 2964 Hill, Dominque 91          4) 2965 Hill, Franchelle 91       
 19 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                47.94   2 
     1) 7112 Bowen, Paula 91            2) 7113 Brown, Lauren 90          
     3) 7116 Daniels, Paris 90          4) 7134 Pittman, Aleese 91        
 20 Pioneer TC  'A'                                       48.12   5 
     1) 5805 Amos, Megan 91             2) 5806 Clark, Crystalyne 91      
     3) 5807 Henry, Courtney 91         4) 5809 Miles, Shantel 91         
 21 The Matrix TC  'A'                                    48.36   1 
     1) 7746 Leland, Amanda 89          2) 7747 Maxwell, Tanesha 91       
     3) 7748 Pope, Jasmine 90           4) 7751 Spencer, Jalonda 91       
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.41   7 
     1) 6397 Forchion, Marlene 90       2) 6402 Heffernan, Cassandra 91   
     3) 6412 Pemberton, Knequila 90     4) 6419 Smith, Deandrea 91        
 23 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           48.42   3 
     1) 6622 Eaton, Joshlyn 91          2) 6628 Leazer, Amber 91          
     3) 6629 Lewis, Kennaye 91          4) 6633 Senaya, Kaya 89           
 24 C A TC  'A'                                           48.44   6 
     1) 796 Kamson, Chelsey 91          2) 797 Oniah, Chinwe 90           
     3) 800 Treadwell, Asha 91          4) 801 White, Monikkia 91         
 25 Motor City Striders Youth  'A'                        48.47   7 
     1) 4933 Addison, Kayla 91          2) 4935 Clay, Raven 90            
     3) 4937 Glover, Aneice 90          4) 4948 Richardson, Shelleyse 90  
 26 Track Serious TC  'A'                                 48.48   1 
     1) 8019 Beard, Amanda 91           2) 8020 Butler, Emily 91          
     3) 8029 Hunt, Ruth 91              4) 8030 Hutchins, Olivia 90       
 27 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                     48.54   3 
     1) 151 Chambers, Shaniel 90        2) 152 Fonrose, Arielle 91        
     3) 153 Johnson, Rayiana 91         4) 154 Mack, Jazmin 91            
 28 East Cobb-The Heat  'A'                               48.60   6 
     1) 2050 Bond, Elizabeth 90         2) 2056 Christian, Ioni 91        
     3) 2057 Crute, Adiyah 91           4) 2060 Lester, Shelly 91         
 29 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  48.64   5 
     1) 8112 Bennett, Latricia 90       2) 8115 Clodfelter, Ashlei 90     
     3) 8123 Ivey, Erica 91             4) 8124 Martin, Shenita 90        
 30 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  48.73   4 
     1) 1142 Council, Christine 91      2) 1147 Greene, Nakristin 90      
     3) 1153 Rivers, Myia 91            4) 1156 Walker, Malai 89          
 31 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                48.88   7 
     1) 4536 Aririguzo, Leslie 90       2) 4538 Cahill, Charlotte 91      
     3) 4540 Davis, Brittany 91         4) 4548 Jefferson, Felicia 91     
 32 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              49.11   3 
     1) 6896 Akeredolu, Tofunmi 89      2) 6897 Avery, Amber 90           
     3) 6899 Berry, Akilah 91           4) 6928 Roberts, Natalia 90       
 33 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        49.18   7 
     1) 7422 Hawkins, Aja 90            2) 7429 Jones, Shaketa 90         
     3) 7432 Nickens, Yvette 90         4) 7438 Peoples, Anitra 90        
 34 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   49.19   3 
     1) 2381 Henderson, Jada 91         2) 2383 James, Sommher 90         
     3) 2392 Rettburgh, Katrina 90      4) 2395 Strayer, Tiffany 90       
 35 Quad City Striders  'A'                               49.40   5 
     1) 5959 Courtney, Kiana 91         2) 5960 Dean, Luv 91              
     3) 5961 Hordges, Aleah 90          4) 5962 Jones, Mia 89             
 36 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             49.42   6 
     1) 2709 Collins, Marla 91          2) 2710 Davis, Latera 90          
     3) 2714 Gardner, Deona 89          4) 2720 Todd, Jenae 89            
 37 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                       49.47   1 
     1) 1801 Dunn, Monica 89            2) 1807 Johnson, Gabrielle 90     
     3) 1813 Richardson, Diamond 90     4) 1816 Rouwtt, Deandrea 89       
 38 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                              49.53   1 
     1) 6394 Cray, Ernestine 91         2) 6399 Hale, Mone 91             
     3) 6417 Shakir, Nadirah 89         4) 6418 Shaw, Jasmine 90          
 39 Isc International  'A'                                49.57   2 
     1) 3592 Brown, Marshae 90          2) 3593 Crumlin, Anita 91         
     3) 3598 Sakellar, Natasha 91       4) 3599 Tran, Jolene 91           
 40 Polk County Elite  'A'                                49.65   2 
     1) 5881 Carmicheal, Lutece 90      2) 5882 Deshommes, Wendy 90       
     3) 5883 Graham, Kanesha 91         4) 5884 Louis, Richena 91         
 41 St Charles Heat  'A'                                  49.74   5 
     1) 7087 Bailey, Jasmine 91         2) 7088 Brown, Cinnamon 91        
     3) 7092 Marshall, Brianna 90       4) 7099 Tiller, Jatecia 90        
 42 Louisiana State Youth Track  'A'                      49.83   6 
     1) 4280 Allen, Cristal 90          2) 4283 Morgan, Imani 91          
     3) 4285 Parker, Kayante 90         4) 4286 Richardson, Treshawn 90   
 43 LC Express TC  'A'                                    49.89   4 
     1) 4052 Davis, Deserae 91          2) 4054 Gadsden, Soraya 91        
     3) 4055 Henderson, Jazmine 90      4) 4060 Osburn, Macy 91           
 44 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               50.06   5 
     1) 441 Greene, Erica 91            2) 442 Jones, Kasneisha 91        
     3) 447 Taylor, Brittney 90         4) 448 Tezino, Jasmine 91         
 45 Columbus Parker TC  'A'                               51.85   1 
     1) 1508 Cloud, Porcha 91           2) 1509 Elder, Tyesha 91          
     3) 1510 Grier, Demetris 91         4) 1517 Robinson, Keoisha 91      
 46 Blazers TC  'A'                                     1:02.70   4 
     1) 582 Brown, Elise 90             2) 584 Chapman, Joranda 89        
     3) 588 Johnson, Chakelia 91        4) 589 King, Adella 90            
 -- Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                                 DQ   7  2nd before internati
     1) 2738 Doss, Kemi 91              2) 2740 Freeman, Whitney 91       
     3) 2744 Martin, Delta 90           4) 2746 Taylor, Nakia 91          

Event 239  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       46.13  
     1) 492 Forbes, Alese 91            2) 495 Hawkins, Monique 90        
     3) 496 Hopkins, Arryn 91           4) 499 Jones, Racquel 90          
  2 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  46.31  
     1) 6708 Austin, Kristian 91        2) 6710 Bolton, Grecia 90         
     3) 6740 Washington, Nicole 91      4) 6715 Duncan, Kimberly 91       
  3 Blues City Runners  'B'                               46.56  
     1) 667 Curry, Jamie 91             2) 671 Morrow, Charmisha 89       
     3) 672 Nelvis, Sharika 90          4) 674 Petway, Caylon 90          
  4 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.60  
     1) 1422 Mcgee, Shelby 90           2) 1415 Evans, Amber 89           
     3) 1430 Williams, Erika 90         4) 1417 Harris, Whitney 89        
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                46.99  
     1) 7142 Suggs, Yolanda 91          2) 7125 Hollingsworth, Lauren 90  
     3) 7127 King, Taelar 91            4) 7129 Lewis, Olivia 91          
  6 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      47.39  
     1) 5097 Allen, Tasha 90            2) 5104 Hudgins, Jasmyn 90        
     3) 5105 Jarrett, Ciara 91          4) 5116 York, Sharhonda 91        
  7 Westside TC  'A'                                      47.96  
     1) 9194 Bowen, Lutisha 90          2) 9196 Brown, Chelsea 91         
     3) 9209 Rogers, Tiffany 91         4) 9214 Zetrenne, Natalie 91      
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                    47.97  
     1) 2448 Fisher, Tatianna 91        2) 2457 Kelly, Lakeisha 91        
     3) 2459 Maness, Jerica 91          4) 2464 Parks, Tayanna 90         

Event 249  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:42.87Q  4 
  2 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:44.09Q  2 
  3 Trinity TC  'A'                                     3:45.63Q  6 
  4 Sacs  'A'                                           3:49.50Q  3 
  5 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:49.91Q  1 
  6 Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                          3:50.05Q  5 
  7 Southern Striders TC  'A'                           3:44.27q  2 
  8 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:51.17q  5 
  9 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:51.67   2 
 10 Capital Of Texas Heat TC  'A'                       3:52.68   1 
 11 Blues City Runners  'A'                             3:53.61   4 
 12 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:54.31   5 
 13 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 3:55.53   4 
 14 Quite Storm Elite TC  'A'                           3:55.96   3 
 15 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           3:56.35   6 
 16 GP Striders  'A'                                    3:56.87   4 
 17 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              3:56.91   6 
 18 Nca Elite  'A'                                      3:58.44   4 
 19 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                            3:59.26   6 
 20 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               3:59.54   1 
 21 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:00.16   5 
 22 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:00.23   1 
 23 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:00.58   6 
 24 Isc International  'A'                              4:00.88   6 
 25 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:01.16   5 
 26 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                               4:01.57   4 
 27 Accelerators  'A'                                   4:03.04   3 
 28 Track Serious TC  'A'                               4:04.69   4 
 29 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:05.62   3 
 30 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                              4:06.12   1 
 31 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:06.87   2 
 32 Team Wichita  'A'                                   4:07.69   6 
 33 Speed City Chargers  'A'                            4:10.72   5 
 34 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:12.36   5 
 35 Louisiana State Youth Track  'A'                    4:14.54   1 
 36 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    4:15.41   3 
 37 Quad City Striders  'B'                             4:15.56   2 
 38 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:23.91   3 
 39 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             4:24.94   3 

Event 249  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:40.87  
     1) 7116 Daniels, Paris 90          2) 7125 Hollingsworth, Lauren 90  
     3) 7129 Lewis, Olivia 91           4) 7142 Suggs, Yolanda 91         
  2 Southern Striders TC  'A'                           3:43.04  
     1) 6875 Tellison, Meiah 91         2) 6866 Alexander, Erica 90       
     3) 6876 Thomas, Briyanni 91        4) 6869 Flax, Jessica 90          
  3 Trinity TC  'A'                                     3:45.24  
     1) 8172 Kott, Britney 91           2) 8173 Kott, Brooke 91           
     3) 8174 Snapp, Nijgia 91           4) 8175 Wilson, Audrey 90         
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:45.85  
     1) 492 Forbes, Alese 91            2) 495 Hawkins, Monique 90        
     3) 502 Oliver, Tyshia 89           4) 501 Ofoche, Uju 91             
  5 Sacs  'A'                                           3:46.80  
     1) 6331 Allen, Courtnie 89         2) 6334 Carey, Kanishia 90        
     3) 6338 Flemings, Donique 91       4) 6339 Gibson, Whitney 90        
  6 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:47.46  
     1) 151 Chambers, Shaniel 90        2) 152 Fonrose, Arielle 91        
     3) 153 Johnson, Rayiana 91         4) 156 Reid, Abbi 91              
  7 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:49.85  
     1) 9314 Thomas, Shanavia 91        2) 9299 Durant, Natasha 90        
     3) 9304 Johnson, Assante 91        4) 9306 Marigna, Rejeana 90       
  8 Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                          3:55.06  
     1) 4847 Bradford, Ag 90            2) 4849 Cameron, Samatha 91       
     3) 4853 Johnson, Genesis 91        4) 4856 Runge, Brianna 91     

Event 257  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.50  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:27.78  
     1) 4976 Osborne, Aisha 90          2) 4982 Tucker, Jeriesha 91       
     3) 4961 Farrow, Christina 90       4) 4956 Brown, Dominque 90        
  2 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   9:27.95  
     1) 151 Chambers, Shaniel 90        2) 152 Fonrose, Arielle 91        
     3) 156 Reid, Abbi 91               4) 157 Robinson, Michelle 90      
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     9:28.23  
     1) 491 Douglas, Tanielle 91        2) 502 Oliver, Tyshia 89          
     3) 493 Gaither, Arielle 91         4) 506 Stewart, Katria 90         
  4 Southern Striders TC  'A'                           9:34.42  
     1) 6865 Aldridge, Vannesa 91       2) 6875 Tellison, Meiah 91        
     3) 6868 Cooper, Rubeneisha 91      4) 6876 Thomas, Briyanni 91       
  5 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       10:03.91  
     1) 5272 Taylor, Ashley 90          2) 5275 Williams, Maria 90        
     3) 5269 St-Etienne, Candice 91     4) 5271 Stovall, Kelsie 91        
  6 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:04.21  
     1) 6396 Dean, Anna 89              2) 6398 Fordyce, Ashley 90        
     3) 6422 Turner, Lillian 91         4) 6409 Morrison, Tamoya 91       
  7 Quad City Striders  'A'                            10:04.35  
     1) 5959 Courtney, Kiana 91         2) 5960 Dean, Luv 91              
     3) 5970 Towns, Kristiana 91        4) 5962 Jones, Mia 89             
  8 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                              10:04.38  
     1) 4630 Barnett, Kristen 91        2) 4648 Walker, Alana 90          
     3) 4633 Kincy, Miracle 91          4) 4647 Thomas, Lytrice 91        
  9 GP Striders  'A'                                   10:32.33  
     1) 2959 Gawron, Elizabeth 91       2) 2970 Lobe, Ashlee 91           
     3) 2964 Hill, Dominque 91          4) 2967 Jones, Amber 91           
 10 Speed City Chargers  'A'                           11:05.36  
     1) 7021 Arrington, Kiara 90        2) 7022 Cobbs, Jasmine 91         
     3) 7024 Lloyd, Ashley 91           4) 7025 Perry, Cheneka 91         

Event 227  Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  2004        Jenny Soceka, Madison, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1399 Fisher, Rachel      91 Allen, TX             12-06.00N     3.81m 
  2  1401 Kennard, Shelby     91 Rockwall, TX          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3  5932 Hasty, Alyson       91 Nashville, TN         11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  8394 Patterson, Lindsey  90 Atkinson, NH         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5  8411 Reynolds, Amy       91 Northville, MI        10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  4874 Lueck, Sarah        91 Monrovia, MD          10-00.00      3.04m 
  6  8215 Allin, Leigh        90 Lexington, KY         10-00.00      3.04m 
  8  3912 Allen, Emily        91 Brentwood, TN        J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  8438 Shimanek, Evan      91 Hennessey, OK        J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10  6669 Morin, Emily        89 Bristol, TN            9-06.00      2.89m 
 11  5940 Weikert, Emmy       91 Nashville, TN         J9-06.00      2.89m 
 12  5939 Wall, Skylar        91 Nashville, TN          9-00.00      2.74m 
 13  2521 Moran, Erin         90 Manito, IL             8-06.00      2.59m 
 14  2639 Cahill, Megan       91 Frederick, MD          8-00.00      2.43m 
 15  2096 Geisman, Caitlyn    91 Newport News, VA       7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  8326 Higbee, Allison     90 Lutz, FL                    NH            
 --  8253 Buchholz, Martina   89 Crown Point, IN             NH            

Event 181  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    National: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI                
    National: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   907 Cummings, Sydney    90 Charleston, WV         5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  4847 Bradford, Ag        90 Davenport, IA          5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  2259 Leverette, Christi  90 Marietta, GA          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  7071 Thomas, Chelsey     90 Atlanta, GA           J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  8451 Stutland, Jennifer  90 Nicholasville, KY     J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6  7894 Boney, Shantae      91 Hyattsville, MD        5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  1962 Chambers, Tyrisha   91 Kansas City, MO       J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  4032 Tillett, Tiffany    91 Humble, TX            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  4350 Alston, Jessica     91 Phila, PA             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10  5857 Isom-Brummer, Bria  91 St Louis, MO          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11  2511 Jackson, Jasmine    91 Vero Beach, FL         5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  3740 Price, Taylor       91 Gardner, KS            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  6730 Nwokey, Precious    90 Houston, TX            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  2245 Goldring, Rebecca   90 Coral Springs, FL      5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  4697 Neville, Rebecca    91 Merrillville, IN       5-02.00      1.57m 
 11   274 Robinson, Shaquiel  91 Pembroke, NC           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17  6667 Ketron, Emilee      91 Kingsport, TN          5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  4231 Anany, Kareema      90 Mcallen, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  6896 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  89 Southfield, MI         5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  5429 Devore, Dana        90 North Canton, OH       5-00.00      1.52m 
 21  1517 Robinson, Keoisha   91 Lancaster, SC          4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  8314 Grimes, Bethany     91 Sterling, OH           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   343 Jakutyte, Aura      91 Naperville, IL         4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  3142 Bond, Jordan        90 Bloomington, IL        4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  8259 Carrie, Maresha     91 Rowlett, TX            4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   442 Jones, Kasneisha    91 Round Roct, TX         4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  5997 Bowie, Kateri       91 Randallstown, MD       4-08.00      1.42m 
 27  8013 Woodley, Sierra     91 Lithonia, GA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 27  8031 Owen, Derica        91 Virginia Beach, VA     4-08.00      1.42m 
 30  1461 Thomas, Vernesse    91 Baltimore, MD          4-06.00      1.37m 
 30  3711 Wyatt, Sylvia       90 Milwaukee, WI          4-06.00      1.37m 
 32   314 Williams, Shamonee  90 Houston, TX            4-02.00      1.27m 
 32  4059 Leopold, Macy       89 New Ulm, TX            4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  3913 Terry, Chentelle    91 Brentwood, TN               NH            
 --  2455 Johnson, Ashantis   91 Orlando, FL                 NH        

Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   499 Jones, Racquel      90 Baltimore, MD         19-09.25  -1.5     6.02m 
  2  4639 Morman, Marci       90 Memphis, TN           19-03.50  +0.0     5.88m 
  3  5967 Mosley, Shauntia    90 Jonesboro, GA         18-10.25  -1.0     5.74m 
  4  5370 Harris, Tiffany     91 Norfolk, VA           18-08.50  +0.0     5.70m 
  5  5208 Buggs, Labrisha     90 El Dorado, AR         18-08.25  +0.0     5.69m 
  6  3522 Adeboyejo, Queenie  89 University Park, IL   18-07.25  -0.5     5.67m 
  7  4697 Neville, Rebecca    91 Merrillville, IN      18-07.00   0.8     5.66m 
  8   675 Rayner, Aleisha     91 Memphis, TN           18-03.25   1.7     5.56m 
  9  3761 Walker, Crystal     91 Dallas, TX            18-02.25  -1.1     5.54m 
 10  4130 Lipscomb, Victoria  91 Lansing, MI           18-02.00  -0.7     5.53m 
 11  8391 Pate, Tameika       90 Bronx, NY             18-01.50  -2.5     5.52m 
 12   470 Anderson, Shanea    91 Bakersfield, CA       17-11.25  -1.1     5.46m 
 13  6339 Gibson, Whitney     90 Terrytown, LA         17-09.25  +0.0     5.41m 
 14  8324 Harris, Tameika     91 Yoakum, TX            17-09.00  -1.4     5.41m 
 14   124 Linton, Christienn  91 Romulus, MI           17-09.00  -0.9     5.41m 
 16  6417 Shakir, Nadirah     89 San Antonio, TX       17-07.75  -1.5     5.37m 
 17  8115 Clodfelter, Ashlei  90 Winston Salem, NC     17-07.00  +0.0     5.35m 
 18   800 Treadwell, Asha     91 Oakland, CA           17-06.50  -0.7     5.34m 
 19   758 Skipper, Miriam     89 Clermont, FL          17-05.75  -1.1     5.32m 
 20  3711 Wyatt, Sylvia       90 Milwaukee, WI         17-04.25  +0.0     5.28m 
 21  6896 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  89 Southfield, MI        17-02.50  -0.2     5.24m 
 22  2159 Mcclary, Jamiee     91 Pittsford, NY         17-02.25   0.3     5.23m 
 22  2305 Sheperd, Karimah    91 Chesapeake, VA        17-02.25  -0.9     5.23m 
 24  2395 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Canal Fulton, OH      17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 25  7295 Logan, Shaquanna    91 Tacoma, WA            17-00.50  -1.4     5.19m 
 26  5215 Utsey, Taylor       91 Texarkana, AR         17-00.00  -0.2     5.18m 
 27  6631 Preston, Melissa    89 Milwaukeee, WI        16-10.75  -0.8     5.14m 
 28  6170 Christian, Crystal  91 Riverdale, GA         16-09.25  +0.0     5.11m 
 29  3569 Edwards, Camille    90 Indianapolis, IN      16-08.75  -0.5     5.09m 
 30  8330 Houston, Champagne  90 Los Angeles, CA       16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m 
 30  1579 Tryon, Chandace     91 Corpus Christi, TX    16-07.75  -1.0     5.07m 
 32  1051 Mcfarlin, Tyesha    90 Killeen, TX           16-04.50  -1.0     4.99m 
 32  9370 Dunlap, Claire      91 Baton Rouge, LA       16-04.50  -0.7     4.99m 
 34  6051 Allen, Tiana        91 Pflugerville, TX      16-04.25  -0.1     4.98m 
 35  2710 Davis, Latera       90 Gainesville, FL       16-04.00   1.4     4.97m 
 35  4032 Tillett, Tiffany    91 Humble, TX            16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 37  6786 Mcintosh, Charnita  90 Pennsville, NJ        16-03.75  +0.0     4.97m 
 38  6183 Nichols, Iesha      91 Jonesboro, GA         16-02.25  -1.1     4.93m 
 39   797 Oniah, Chinwe       90 Oakland, CA           16-01.75  +0.0     4.92m 
 40  6258 Vance, Kamry        91 Lancaster, TX         15-11.25  +0.0     4.85m 
 41  5113 Ward, Daniecce      90 Milwaukee, WI         15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
 42  8259 Carrie, Maresha     91 Rowlett, TX           15-10.00  -0.5     4.82m 
 43  2200 Hurd, Alexis        91 Manchester, MD        15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m 
 44  2890 Sapateh, Genofine   91 College Park, GA      15-03.50  -2.0     4.66m 
 45  9006 Wimberley, Tonicia  91 Houston, TX           15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 46  6112 Estem, Admeika      91 Gretna, LA            15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
 47  8484 Williams, Carson    91 Dayton, OH            14-10.75  +0.0     4.54m 
 48  1348 Abron, Jocelyn      91 Cleveland, OH         14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 49  5599 Pringle, Dierra     90 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 50  4589 Reddic, Tiffnay     90 Shepherd, TX          14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 51  6733 Shay, Briana        91 Houston, TX           14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 --   501 Ofoche, Uju         91 Baltimore, MD             FOUL                 

Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6417 Shakir, Nadirah     89 San Antonio, TX       40-08.50  -0.6    12.40m 
  2  6339 Gibson, Whitney     90 Terrytown, LA         39-03.50   1.7    11.97m 
  3  7025 Perry, Cheneka      91 Newport News, VA     J39-03.50   3.3    11.97m 
  4  2305 Sheperd, Karimah    91 Chesapeake, VA        39-02.50   1.5    11.95m 
  5  4456 Montague, Rachel    90 Marlton, NJ           39-00.75   2.0    11.90m 
  6  3522 Adeboyejo, Queenie  89 University Park, IL   38-09.00   1.9    11.81m 
  7  4639 Morman, Marci       90 Memphis, TN           38-07.00   0.6    11.76m 
  8  1051 Mcfarlin, Tyesha    90 Killeen, TX           38-06.00   0.8    11.73m 
  9  2710 Davis, Latera       90 Gainesville, FL       38-05.00   1.0    11.70m 
 10  8123 Ivey, Erica         91 Winston Salem, NC     38-04.50   2.5    11.69m 
 11  3912 Allen, Emily        91 Brentwood, TN         37-10.25   1.1    11.53m 
 12  5215 Utsey, Taylor       91 Texarkana, AR         37-08.50   0.5    11.49m 
 13  3761 Walker, Crystal     91 Dallas, TX            37-07.00  -0.2    11.45m 
 14  8410 Reid, Morgan        91 Kansas City, MO       37-04.00   0.9    11.37m 
 15  3711 Wyatt, Sylvia       90 Milwaukee, WI         37-01.50   2.7    11.31m 
 16  9194 Bowen, Lutisha      90 Louisville, KY        37-00.50   0.6    11.29m 
 17  5137 Powell, Donnise     91 Union City, CA        36-11.50  +0.0    11.26m 
 18  1579 Tryon, Chandace     91 Corpus Christi, TX    36-10.25  -1.2    11.23m 
 19  5113 Ward, Daniecce      90 Milwaukee, WI         36-04.50   2.1    11.08m 
 20  4648 Walker, Alana       90 Germantown, TN        36-04.00   2.0    11.07m 
 20  3142 Bond, Jordan        90 Bloomington, IL       36-04.00  -0.7    11.07m 
 22  8330 Houston, Champagne  90 Los Angeles, CA       35-08.00   2.9    10.87m 
 23  6112 Estem, Admeika      91 Gretna, LA            35-06.00   2.3    10.82m 
 24   758 Skipper, Miriam     89 Clermont, FL          35-05.25  +0.0    10.80m 
 25  1962 Chambers, Tyrisha   91 Kansas City, MO       35-03.75  +0.0    10.76m 
 26  4849 Cameron, Samatha    91 Bettendorf, IA        35-01.25   0.2    10.69m 
 27   797 Oniah, Chinwe       90 Oakland, CA           35-01.00   0.7    10.69m 
 28  4227 Noetzel, Victoria   91 Austin, TX            34-11.50   1.2    10.65m 
 29  2967 Jones, Amber        91 Houston, TX           34-09.50  +0.0    10.60m 
 30   800 Treadwell, Asha     91 Oakland, CA           34-08.00  -0.9    10.56m 
 31  2395 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Canal Fulton, OH      34-04.75   0.2    10.48m 
 32  6896 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  89 Southfield, MI        33-11.75   3.1    10.35m 
 33  7314 Wise, Danae         91 Somerset, NJ          33-11.00   1.7    10.33m 
 34  6786 Mcintosh, Charnita  90 Pennsville, NJ        33-06.50   NWI    10.22m 
 35  3776 Harmon, Evelyn      90 Lindenwold, NJ        33-00.00   4.5    10.05m 
 36  2158 Lourette, Nicole    90 Pittsford, NY         32-09.00   0.9     9.98m 
 37  6258 Vance, Kamry        91 Lancaster, TX         31-07.00   1.3     9.62m 
 38  7305 Dunlap, Jaleesa     91 Somerset, NJ          30-06.00  +0.0     9.29m 
 39   891 Thompson, Brieonna  91 Lansing, MI           30-02.00   2.5     9.19m 
 --  6733 Shay, Briana        91 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  2507 Jones, Dominique    91 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL                 
 --  6631 Preston, Melissa    89 Milwaukeee, WI            FOUL                 

Event 211  Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    12 Vannoy, Emily       91 Frederick, MD         47-07.00N    14.50m 
  2  6475 Rosser, Taylor      91 San Antonio, TX       44-01.00     13.43m 
  3  3671 Rushin, Jillian     91 Jackson, MO           43-04.50     13.22m 
  4  3318 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 Charlotte, NC         42-02.00     12.85m 
  5  7603 Smith, Taylor       91 League City, TX      J42-02.00     12.85m 
  6  2912 Henry, Vanessa      90 Takoma Park, MD       42-01.00     12.82m 
  7  7182 Kelly, Jelani       90 St. Louis, MO         41-04.75     12.61m 
  8  8310 Green, Megan        90 Bellaire, OH          40-10.00     12.44m 
  9  3303 Edwards, Jennifer   91 Sugar Land, TX        40-05.50     12.33m 
 10  4287 Rounds, Lashantena  91 Baton Rouge, LA       38-11.50     11.87m 
 10  1578 Sharae, Robinson    91 Corpus Christi, TX    38-11.50     11.87m 
 12  3968 Richmond, Sandra    91 Knoxville, TN         38-10.00     11.83m 
 13  7281 Harper, Chey        91 Leavenworth, KS       38-08.00     11.78m 
 14  7440 Rolfe, Joy          90 Clinton Twp., MI      38-07.50     11.77m 
 15  5509 Eickemeyer, Lauren  89 Houston, TX           38-02.00     11.63m 
 16  9401 Johnson, Cranisha   90 Yoakum, TX            36-08.75     11.19m 
 17  5729 Grant, Syasia       90 Moncks Corner, SC     36-08.00     11.17m 
 18  3374 Hamilton, Meredirt  91 Spring, TX            36-07.00     11.15m 
 19  6666 Johnson, Kimberly   90 Bristol, VA           36-06.00     11.12m 
 20  8343 Kahle, Kasey        91 Fort Branch, IN       36-00.25     10.97m 
 21  3337 Wilson, Danielle    89 Vallejo, CA           35-09.00     10.89m 
 22  3071 Parks, Kiara        89 Greer, SC             35-06.00     10.82m 
 23  7445 Terrell, Courtney   91 Warren, MI            35-04.50     10.78m 
 24  8225 Bates, Victoria     91 Salem, OH             35-03.00     10.74m 
 25  6346 Mack, Jamie         90 Terrytown, LA         35-01.00     10.69m 
 26   199 Durham, Jennifer    91 Doylestown, PA        32-09.75     10.00m 
 27  2109 Denzmore, Ariauna   91 East St Louis, IL     32-08.75      9.97m 
 27  1270 Slaughter, Lacee    91 Temple, TX            32-08.75      9.97m 
 29  6111 Banks, Lashay       91 Gretna, LA            32-02.00      9.80m 
 30  8402 Prena, Kari         91 W Bloomfield, MI      31-08.50      9.66m 
 31  5731 Smith, Brittinie    91 Ladson, SC            31-04.50      9.56m 
 32  3533 Jefferson, Jasmine  91 Kankakee, IL          31-02.00      9.49m 
 33  3901 Jones, Tuveesha     91 Killeen, TX           29-08.00      9.04m 
 34  7047 James, Kelley       91 Grafton, VA           29-04.75      8.95m 
 35   219 Mosley, Monet       89 Philadelphia, PA      28-10.00      8.78m 
 36  8165 Marshall, Shantele  90 Paulsboro, NJ         26-00.25      7.93m 
 37  8180 Cutshall, Christy   91 Genoa, AR             25-06.00      7.77m 

Event 193  Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3318 Halvorson, Aslynn   91 Charlotte, NC           152-06     46.48m 
  2    12 Vannoy, Emily       91 Frederick, MD           147-08     45.00m 
  3  7182 Kelly, Jelani       90 St. Louis, MO           139-11     42.64m 
  4  6475 Rosser, Taylor      91 San Antonio, TX         133-07     40.71m 
  5  3671 Rushin, Jillian     91 Jackson, MO             133-06     40.69m 
  6  7603 Smith, Taylor       91 League City, TX         132-10     40.48m 
  7  1578 Sharae, Robinson    91 Corpus Christi, TX      130-07     39.80m 
  8  3374 Hamilton, Meredirt  91 Spring, TX              128-01     39.03m 
  9  8342 Jones, Kylie        90 Webb City, MO           127-07     38.88m 
 10  8403 Prena, Kelsey       91 W Bloomfield, MI        125-10     38.35m 
 11  8402 Prena, Kari         91 W Bloomfield, MI        124-10     38.04m 
 12  8413 Richards, Alix      91 Overland Park, KS       124-03     37.87m 
 13  8234 Borden, Madison     91 Louisville, TN          124-01     37.82m 
 14  7281 Harper, Chey        91 Leavenworth, KS         119-04     36.37m 
 15   911 Hooper, Shannon     90 Charleston, WV          118-07     36.14m 
 16  8343 Kahle, Kasey        91 Fort Branch, IN         118-03     36.04m 
 17  8310 Green, Megan        90 Bellaire, OH            116-09     35.58m 
 18  3303 Edwards, Jennifer   91 Sugar Land, TX          116-06     35.50m 
 19  1270 Slaughter, Lacee    91 Temple, TX              115-06     35.20m 
 20  8211 Adams, Heather      90 Reedsville, PA          112-07     34.31m 
 21  8303 Frase, Whitney      91 Manitou Springs, CO     112-05     34.26m 
 22  7440 Rolfe, Joy          90 Clinton Twp., MI        109-07     33.40m 
 23  2912 Henry, Vanessa      90 Takoma Park, MD         106-10     32.56m 
 24  5730 Simmons, Jillian    90 Moncks Corner, SC       104-11     31.97m 
 25  8180 Cutshall, Christy   91 Genoa, AR               100-03     30.55m 
 26  7445 Terrell, Courtney   91 Warren, MI               99-10     30.42m 
 27   197 Cotton, Erika       90 Marlton, NJ              99-06     30.32m 
 28  3968 Richmond, Sandra    91 Knoxville, TN            98-09     30.09m 
 29  3533 Jefferson, Jasmine  91 Kankakee, IL             98-02     29.92m 
 30  5728 Butler, Grace       91 Moncks Corner, SC        96-07     29.43m 
 31  6346 Mack, Jamie         90 Terrytown, LA            96-05     29.38m 
 32  7047 James, Kelley       91 Grafton, VA              95-08     29.15m 
 33  8384 Oles, Andrea        90 Bellevue, MI             93-03     28.42m 
 34   199 Durham, Jennifer    91 Doylestown, PA           93-02     28.39m 
 35  3337 Wilson, Danielle    89 Vallejo, CA              89-01     27.15m 
 36  5509 Eickemeyer, Lauren  89 Houston, TX              88-05     26.94m 
 37  4287 Rounds, Lashantena  91 Baton Rouge, LA          84-07     25.78m 
 38  8299 Fogarty, Michelle   91 Griffith, IN             81-10     24.94m 
 39  5727 Anderson, Kendra    91 Goose Creek, SC          80-06     24.53m 
 40  6111 Banks, Lashay       91 Gretna, LA               80-02     24.43m 
 41  4947 Ratchford, Rachel   91 Southfield, MI           79-08     24.28m 
 42  2766 Chester, Brittany   91 Gary, IN                 68-05     20.85m 
 --  8320 Handwork, Lauren    90 Poland, OH                FOUL            
 --  8284 Elizabeth, Blaser   90 Findlay, OH               FOUL            

Event 219  Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, CLUB OLYMPIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8115 Clodfelter, Ashlei  90 Winston Salem, NC       118-08     36.16m 
  2  3671 Rushin, Jillian     91 Jackson, MO             115-04     35.15m 
  3  7597 Kilgore, Raquel     90 League City, TX         110-08     33.73m 
  4  2259 Leverette, Christi  90 Marietta, GA            110-05     33.65m 
  5  7603 Smith, Taylor       91 League City, TX         107-00     32.61m 
  6  7512 Cwiek, Christa      90 Mt. Pleasant, MI         98-01     29.89m 
  7  2912 Henry, Vanessa      90 Takoma Park, MD          98-00     29.87m 
  8   199 Durham, Jennifer    91 Doylestown, PA           97-10     29.81m 
  9  4949 Watkins, Valerie    89 Detroit, MI              97-06     29.71m 
 10  6837 Hano, Faylen        90 Holden, LA               96-08     29.46m 
 11  8871 Mcneil, Jantelle    90 Saint Louis, MO          95-09     29.18m 
 12  6594 Patton, Kate        91 Zephyrhills, FL          95-08     29.15m 
 13  4059 Leopold, Macy       89 New Ulm, TX              94-04     28.75m 
 14  5938 Sweeney, Kirstyn    91 Nashville, TN            94-01     28.67m 
 15  9401 Johnson, Cranisha   90 Yoakum, TX               92-02     28.09m 
 16  8234 Borden, Madison     91 Louisville, TN           85-07     26.08m 
 17   911 Hooper, Shannon     90 Charleston, WV           84-00     25.60m 
 18  3533 Jefferson, Jasmine  91 Kankakee, IL             80-03     24.46m 
 19  5727 Anderson, Kendra    91 Goose Creek, SC          78-08     23.97m 
 20   509 Waithe, Anneve      91 Baltimore, MD            77-07     23.64m 
 21  4336 Porter, Olivia      91 Mansfield, OH            77-01     23.49m 
 22  7196 Webber, Alexis      91 Florissant, MO           76-06     23.31m 
 23  6591 Hitman, Raquel      91 Riverview, FL            75-02     22.91m 
 24  8299 Fogarty, Michelle   91 Griffith, IN             74-08     22.75m 
 25  3071 Parks, Kiara        89 Greer, SC                73-02     22.30m 
 26  2889 Rodriguez, Jasmine  89 College Park, GA         72-06     22.09m 
 27   219 Mosley, Monet       89 Philadelphia, PA         72-05     22.07m 
 27  8359 Longoria, Megan     89 Agua Dulce, TX           72-05     22.07m 
 29  2109 Denzmore, Ariauna   91 East St Louis, IL        69-00     21.03m 
 30  8403 Prena, Kelsey       91 W Bloomfield, MI         65-01     19.83m 
 31  5731 Smith, Brittinie    91 Ladson, SC               64-06     19.65m 
 32   314 Williams, Shamonee  90 Houston, TX              63-11     19.48m 
 33  6111 Banks, Lashay       91 Gretna, LA               63-05     19.32m 
 34  6245 Tomlinson, Leshawn  91 St. Petersburg, FL       55-07     16.94m 

Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
    National: N  5084  2004        Hillary Werth, Springfield, IL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Pinnick, Shakeia    91 Aurora, IL                4883  
  2  2259 Leverette, Christi  90 Marietta, GA              4592  
  3  4697 Neville, Rebecca    91 Merrillville, IN          4589  
  4  3915 Woodard, Courtney   91 Brentwood, TN             4510  
  5  8289 Elsworth, Kortni    90 Goodrich, MI              4484  
  6  8461 Touchstone, Autumn  89 Clarkston, MI             4394  
  7  6987 Akeredolu, Tofunmi  89 Southfield, MI            4277  
  8  1962 Chambers, Tyrisha   91 Kansas City, MO           4217  
  9  4948 Richardson, Shelle  90 W. Bloomfield, MI         4162  
 10  4639 Morman, Marci       90 Memphis, TN               4141  
 11  5938 Sweeney, Kirstyn    91 Nashville, TN             4026  
 12  1325 Horsch, Haley       91 Ooltewah, TN              3979  
 13  3670 Holterman, Anna     91 Washington, MO            3974  
 14  6867 Brown, Sojourner    90 Houston, TX               3972  
 15  8871 Mcneil, Jantelle    90 Saint Louis, MO           3940  
 16  3141 Atkins, Alexis      91 Bloomington, IL           3881  
 17  4032 Tillett, Tiffany    91 Humble, TX                3842  
 18  2455 Johnson, Ashantis   91 Orlando, FL               3719  
 19  3958 Kimble-Trent, Sama  91 Knoxville, TN             3709  
 20  8259 Carrie, Maresha     91 Rowlett, TX               3675  
 21  4949 Watkins, Valerie    89 Detroit, MI               3579  
 22  6631 Preston, Melissa    89 Milwaukeee, WI            3545  
 23  4412 Johnson, Brija      91 Camp Springs, MD          3464  
 24  6258 Vance, Kamry        91 Lancaster, TX             3433  
 25  2395 Strayer, Tiffany    90 Canal Fulton, OH          3413  
 26  4407 Bethel, Kristin     91 Washington, DC            3290  
 27  2512 Williams, Jenetta   90 Vero Beach, FL            3259  
 28  8362 Maddux, Julia       91 Camarillo, CA             3185  
 29  1461 Thomas, Vernesse    91 Baltimore, MD             3143  
 30  8013 Woodley, Sierra     91 Lithonia, GA              3107  
 31  5997 Bowie, Kateri       91 Randallstown, MD          3022  
 32  4409 Carter, Camille     91 Upper Marlboro, MD        2895  
 32  5511 Howard, Camille     90 Cypress, TX               2895  
 34  2169 Smith, D'Aisha      91 Fords, NJ                 2745  
 35  8309 Golliday, Mariah    91 Elgin, SC                 2646  
 36  7448 Zaidieh, Kamila     91 Detroit, MI               2617  
 37   314 Williams, Shamonee  90 Houston, TX               2607  
 38  2096 Geisman, Caitlyn    91 Newport News, VA          2519  
 39  5998 Corbett, Audrianna  90 Randallstown, MD          2232  
 40   219 Mosley, Monet       89 Philadelphia, PA          2024  


Return to Top

Email | About