MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Jr. Olympics Intermediate
Hosted By: AAU
Detroit, Michigan
2008-08-02
http://www.aaujrogames.org/trackfield.php

Intermediate Boys Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           10.86Q -1.3  8 
  2  1285 Hardy, Prezel       92 Killeen, TX              10.88Q  0.1  1 
  3  3397 Franks, Terrence    92 Angleton, TX             10.92Q  1.0  4 
  4  3986 Emerson, Justin     92 Knoxville, TN            10.99Q -1.0  6 
  5  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           11.01Q  0.6  3 
  6  4400 Terrell, Greg       93 Decatur, GA              11.05Q -0.4 10 
  7  6219 Pope, Marsellas     93 Riverdale, GA            11.06Q  0.6  2 
  8  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              11.13Q -2.1  9 
  9   137 Lynch, Dominique    92 Ypsilanti, MI            11.14Q -0.7  7 
 10  6237 Howard, Ira         92 Milwaukee, WI            11.19Q +0.0  5 
 11  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              10.93Q  0.1  1 
 12  2805 Kee, Kendall        93 Shelby, NC               11.02Q  0.6  3 
 13  4402 Tucker, Dequadius   92 Decatur, GA              11.03Q -1.0  6 
 14  6373 Sylve, Bradley      93 Terrytown, LA            11.06Q -0.4 10 
 15  2978 Hicks, Jaylon       93 Houston, TX              11.14Q  0.6  2 
 16  1969 Walters, Alex       92 Kansas City, MO          11.17Q  1.0  4 
 17  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            11.19Q -2.1  9 
 18  1397 Royster, Chris      92 Conyers, GA              11.21Q -0.7  7  11.206
 19  8828 Wright, Antwan      93 Riviera Beach, FL        11.31Q +0.0  5 
 20  3404 Jenkins, Joshua     92 Houston, TX              11.37Q -1.3  8 
 21  1614 Williams, Pierrre   92 Country Club Hills,      11.16q  0.6  2 
 22  2996 Burton, Kaleb       92 Grand Prairie, TX        11.18q  1.0  4 
 23  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      11.18q  0.1  1 
 24  2792 Mcmillian, Jarvis   92 Gary, IN                 11.21q -0.7  7  11.208
 25  6465 Sullivan, Andrew    92 San Antonio, TX          11.21   0.6  2  11.209
 26  3408 Lasco, Daniel       92 Houston, TX              11.30   0.6  2 
 27  1841 Roberson, Traun     92 Desoto, TX               11.30  -0.7  7 
 28  8070 Davis, Jaz          92 Nashville, TN            11.31   0.6  3 
 29  8801 Wade, Dallas        92 Kentwood, MI             11.33   0.6  3 
 30  8943 Meredith, Douglas   92 Virginia, VA             11.37  +0.0  5 
 31  4154 Morrison, Dontrell  92 Houston, TX              11.37  -1.0  6 
 32  8691 Melone, Nicholas    92 Columbiana, OH           11.38  -0.7  7 
 33  4556 Anthony, Charles    92 Detroit, MI              11.39  +0.0  5 
 34  5089 Mercer, Brandon     93 Philadelphia, PA         11.40  -1.0  6 
 35  2626 Jones, Quinton      93 Fort Wayne, IN           11.40   0.1  1 
 36  1275 Bryant, Michael     92 Killeen, TX              11.41  +0.0  5 
 37  8571 Dudley, Erik        92 Caledonia, MI            11.45   1.0  4 
 38  8747 Rucker, Roy         92 Killeen, TX              11.47  -0.4 10 
 39  7068 Moore, James        92 Springfield, OH          11.47  -2.1  9 
 40  5022 Stewart, Marcus     92 Detroit, MI              11.48  -1.3  8 
 41  3047 Scott, Christopher  92 Lansing, MI              11.49   0.1  1 
 42  3885 Sanders, Alex       92 Lees Summit, MO          11.51  -2.1  9 
 43  3405 Johnsonjr, Mark     92 Houston, TX              11.51  -2.1  9 
 44   803 Henryjr, Derrick    92 Oakland, CA              11.51  -0.7  7 
 45  2726 Noble, Marquis      92 Gainesville, FL          11.51  -2.1  9 
 46  9437 Pettway, Alexander  92 Youngstown, OH           11.53  -1.3  8 
 47  8550 Colley, Gavin       92 Tunkhannock, PA          11.54   0.6  2 
 48  5076 Cheaton, Brandon    92 Philadelphia, PA         11.55   1.0  4 
 49  4869 Teague, Demykhal    92 Silvis, IL               11.55   0.6  3 
 50  6156 Simson, Rashawn     92 Queens, NY               11.56  -1.0  6 
 51   238 Clayton, Tyrone     92 Ambler, PA               11.57   0.6  3 
 52  6351 Andres, Rakym       93 Terrytown, LA            11.58  -1.3  8 
 53  6638 Davis, Eddie        92 Milwaukeee, WI           11.61  -1.0  6 
 54  2274 Byrd, Brandin       92 Copperas Cove, TX        11.62  -2.1  9 
 55  1682 Green-Avery, Arman  93 Cuero, TX                11.63  -0.4 10 
 56  3409 Maxwelliii, Eddie   93 Houston, TX              11.64   1.0  4 
 57  5614 Heard, Azariah      93 Cincinnati, OH           11.65  -1.3  8 
 58  5578 Thompson, Ronnell   92 Ohio Flyers, OH          11.67  -0.4 10 
 59  3201 Porter, Darnell     93 Grand Prairie, TX        11.67  -1.0  6 
 60  1542 Taylor, Matthew     92 Maplewood, NJ            11.69  +0.0  5 
 61  5129 Rabon, Lawrence     92 Milwaukee, WI            11.76   0.6  3 
 62  2286 Turner, Chamaal     92 Harker Heights, Tx,      11.79   1.0  4 
 63  7317 Gardner, Angelo     93 Somerset, NJ             11.91  +0.0  5 
 64  9156 Neboh, Felix        92 Odessa, TX               12.02   0.6  2 
 65  6525 Hagstrom, Sage      93 San Diego, CA            12.14   0.1  1 
 66  7298 Durr, Kris          93 Tacoma, WA               12.20   1.0  4 
 67  6879 Batiste, Tajh       92 Houston, TX              12.89  -0.4 10 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           10.70Q  0.7  3 
  2  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              10.79Q  3.1  2 
  3  3986 Emerson, Justin     92 Knoxville, TN            10.93Q  2.2  1 
  4  1285 Hardy, Prezel       92 Killeen, TX              10.84Q  3.1  2 
  5  3397 Franks, Terrence    92 Angleton, TX             10.98Q  2.2  1 
  6  2805 Kee, Kendall        93 Shelby, NC               10.99Q  0.7  3 
  7  6373 Sylve, Bradley      93 Terrytown, LA            10.97q  3.1  2 
  8  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            11.01q  3.1  2  11.005
  9  8828 Wright, Antwan      93 Riviera Beach, FL        11.01   0.7  3  11.010
 10  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              11.02   3.1  2 
 11  4400 Terrell, Greg       93 Decatur, GA              11.04   0.7  3 
 11  6237 Howard, Ira         92 Milwaukee, WI            11.04   2.2  1 
 13  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           11.06   3.1  2 
 14  2978 Hicks, Jaylon       93 Houston, TX              11.06   2.2  1 
 15  4402 Tucker, Dequadius   92 Decatur, GA              11.07   0.7  3 
 16   137 Lynch, Dominique    92 Ypsilanti, MI            11.11   2.2  1 
 17  2792 Mcmillian, Jarvis   92 Gary, IN                 11.16   0.7  3 
 18  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      11.20   3.1  2 
 19  1969 Walters, Alex       92 Kansas City, MO          11.21   2.2  1 
 20  6219 Pope, Marsellas     93 Riverdale, GA            11.21   0.7  3 
 21  1397 Royster, Chris      92 Conyers, GA              11.23   0.7  3 
 22  2996 Burton, Kaleb       92 Grand Prairie, TX        11.28   2.2  1 
 23  3404 Jenkins, Joshua     92 Houston, TX              11.30   3.1  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           10.54   1.4 
  2  3397 Franks, Terrence    92 Angleton, TX             10.85   1.4 
  3  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              10.88   1.4 
  4  1285 Hardy, Prezel       92 Killeen, TX              10.90   1.4 
  5  2805 Kee, Kendall        93 Shelby, NC               10.97   1.4 
  6  6373 Sylve, Bradley      93 Terrytown, LA            11.01   1.4 
  7  3986 Emerson, Justin     92 Knoxville, TN            11.05   1.4 
  8  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            11.24   1.4 

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           21.68Q  2.5  8 
  2  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              21.75Q +0.0  6 
  3  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              22.02Q -1.2 10 
  4  2792 Mcmillian, Jarvis   92 Gary, IN                 22.09Q  2.2  7 
  5  7042 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 Bham, AL                 22.15Q -1.8  2 
  6  1397 Royster, Chris      92 Conyers, GA              22.31Q -1.2  1 
  7  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           22.35Q -2.0  4 
  8  4402 Tucker, Dequadius   92 Decatur, GA              22.39Q -2.0  5 
  9  4127 Dendy, Marquis      92 Middletown, DE           22.43Q  0.3  9 
 10  7404 Lovett, Eddie       92 West Palm Beach, FL      22.58Q  2.8  3 
 11  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            22.13Q -1.2 10 
 12   804 Horsley, Carl       92 Oakland, CA              22.16Q -1.8  2 
 13  7635 Anderson, Chris     93 Temple, TX               22.20Q +0.0  6 
 14  6373 Sylve, Bradley      93 Terrytown, LA            22.51Q  2.5  8 
 15   803 Henryjr, Derrick    92 Oakland, CA              22.55Q -1.2  1 
 16  4518 Chambers, George    92 Germantown, MD           22.55Q -2.0  5 
 17  1969 Walters, Alex       92 Kansas City, MO          22.64Q  0.3  9 
 18  3773 Reed, Reginald      92 Dallas, TX               22.75Q  2.8  3 
 19  2996 Burton, Kaleb       92 Grand Prairie, TX        22.87Q  2.2  7 
 20  4321 Barger, Daishion    92 Salisbury, NC            22.93Q -2.0  4 
 21  1285 Hardy, Prezel       92 Killeen, TX              22.28q -1.8  2 
 22  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      22.33q +0.0  6 
 23  6219 Pope, Marsellas     93 Riverdale, GA            22.50q -1.2 10 
 24  6465 Sullivan, Andrew    92 San Antonio, TX          22.55q -1.8  2 
 25  3397 Franks, Terrence    92 Angleton, TX             22.56  -1.2  1 
 26  6218 Pierce, Cortereze   92 Riverdale, GA            22.66  +0.0  6 
 27  5996 Tucker, Devante     92 Stafford, VA             22.73  +0.0  6 
 28  2756 Taylor, Julian      92 Gary, IN                 22.79  -1.2  1 
 29   532 Pridgen, Jordan     92 Baltimore, MD            22.82   2.5  8 
 30  3456 Mcneil, Jared       93 Rosharon, TX             22.83   0.3  9 
 31  2980 Nelson, Chance      93 Houston, TX              22.86   0.3  9 
 32  8943 Meredith, Douglas   92 Virginia, VA             22.86  -1.2  1 
 33  8182 Cooper, Terran      92 Texarkana, TX            22.87   0.3  9 
 34  5414 Mitchell, Walter    93 Virginia Beach, VA       22.87  -1.2 10 
 35  2726 Noble, Marquis      92 Gainesville, FL          22.88   2.2  7 
 36  2622 Frederick, Kendal   92 Fort Wayne, IN           22.92  -2.0  5 
 37  4556 Anthony, Charles    92 Detroit, MI              22.92   2.8  3 
 38  3081 Craig, Joe          92 Greer, SC                22.92  -2.0  5 
 39  6385 Etheredge, Mike     92 Pensacola, FL            22.94  -2.0  5 
 40  6115 Sherman, Shawn      92 Gretna, LA               22.97   2.2  7 
 41   137 Lynch, Dominique    92 Ypsilanti, MI            23.02   2.8  3 
 42  3405 Johnsonjr, Mark     92 Houston, TX              23.05   2.5  8 
 43  8747 Rucker, Roy         92 Killeen, TX              23.06  -1.8  2 
 44  3193 Hudson, Ananias     92 Grand Prairie, TX        23.08  -2.0  4 
 45  5573 Mcnair, Robert      92 Ohio Flyers, OH          23.14  -1.2  1 
 46  4568 Mcdonald, James     93 Detroit, MI              23.16  -1.2 10 
 47  8070 Davis, Jaz          92 Nashville, TN            23.18  -2.0  4 
 48  2978 Hicks, Jaylon       93 Houston, TX              23.20   2.5  8 
 49  7068 Moore, James        92 Springfield, OH          23.26   2.8  3 
 50  9437 Pettway, Alexander  92 Youngstown, OH           23.29  -1.8  2 
 51  4869 Teague, Demykhal    92 Silvis, IL               23.29  +0.0  6 
 52  2621 Fordjr, Percy       92 Fort Wayne, IN           23.30   0.3  9 
 53  5022 Stewart, Marcus     92 Detroit, MI              23.31   2.5  8 
 54  6636 Campbell, Isaiah    92 Milwaukeee, WI           23.50   2.8  3 
 55  3001 Spruiell, Traneali  92 Dallas, TX               23.52   2.2  7 
 56  6156 Simson, Rashawn     92 Queens, NY               23.53  -2.0  5 
 57  3466 Ware, Keon          92 Rosharon, TX             23.58  -1.2  1 
 58  1275 Bryant, Michael     92 Killeen, TX              23.62  -2.0  4 
 59  2274 Byrd, Brandin       92 Copperas Cove, TX        23.69  -1.8  2 
 60  7317 Gardner, Angelo     93 Somerset, NJ             23.71  -1.2  1 
 61  3440 Broussard, Travon   92 Rosharon, TX             23.77  -1.8  2 
 62  1458 Webber, Ziquarius   93 College Station, TX      23.89   0.3  9 
 63  8550 Colley, Gavin       92 Tunkhannock, PA          23.90   2.2  7 
 64  5928 Washington, Philip  93 West Bloomfield, MI      24.03  -2.0  5 
 65  2693 Guerrero, Antonio   92 Dallas, TX               24.04  -2.0  4 
 66  1284 Hall, Christopher   93 Killeen, TX              24.17   2.5  8 
 67  6525 Hagstrom, Sage      93 San Diego, CA            24.24  +0.0  6 
 68  2286 Turner, Chamaal     92 Harker Heights, Tx,      24.29  -2.0  5 
 69  8744 Rodriquez, Jacob    92 Lenorah, TX              24.33  -2.0  4 
 70  7298 Durr, Kris          93 Tacoma, WA               24.38  -1.2 10 
 71  5578 Thompson, Ronnell   92 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.61  -2.0  4 
 72  1291 Purvis, Dominic     92 Killeen, TX              25.73   0.3  9 
 --  8801 Wade, Dallas        92 Kentwood, MI                DQ  +0.0  6  lane violation

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           21.67Q  1.0  3 
  2  2792 Mcmillian, Jarvis   92 Gary, IN                 21.94Q  0.7  1 
  3  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              22.01Q  1.7  2 
  4  7042 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 Bham, AL                 22.10Q  1.7  2 
  5   804 Horsley, Carl       92 Oakland, CA              22.10Q  1.0  3 
  6  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              22.16Q  0.7  1 
  7  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            22.18q  1.7  2 
  8  4518 Chambers, George    92 Germantown, MD           22.20q  0.7  1  21.191
  9  1397 Royster, Chris      92 Conyers, GA              22.20   1.0  3  21.196
 10  4402 Tucker, Dequadius   92 Decatur, GA              22.30   1.7  2 
 11  1285 Hardy, Prezel       92 Killeen, TX              22.35   0.7  1 
 12  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           22.35   1.0  3 
 13  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      22.37   0.7  1 
 14  1969 Walters, Alex       92 Kansas City, MO          22.37   1.7  2 
 15   803 Henryjr, Derrick    92 Oakland, CA              22.39   0.7  1 
 16  7635 Anderson, Chris     93 Temple, TX               22.54   1.0  3 
 17  6373 Sylve, Bradley      93 Terrytown, LA            22.63   1.7  2 
 18  3773 Reed, Reginald      92 Dallas, TX               22.70   1.0  3 
 19  7404 Lovett, Eddie       92 West Palm Beach, FL      22.79   0.7  1 
 20  6219 Pope, Marsellas     93 Riverdale, GA            22.84   1.7  2 
 21  6465 Sullivan, Andrew    92 San Antonio, TX          22.87   1.0  3 
 22  4127 Dendy, Marquis      92 Middletown, DE           22.87   0.7  1 
 23  4321 Barger, Daishion    92 Salisbury, NC            22.98   1.7  2 

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2317 Simmons, Dejor      92 Chesapeake, VA           21.55  -0.1 
  2  4403 Vaughn, Jordan      93 Decatur, GA              21.79  -0.1 
  3  2792 Mcmillian, Jarvis   92 Gary, IN                 21.95  -0.1 
  4  7042 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 Bham, AL                 21.96  -0.1 
  5  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              22.02  -0.1 
  6  4518 Chambers, George    92 Germantown, MD           22.35  -0.1 
  7  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            22.37  -0.1 
  8   804 Horsley, Carl       92 Oakland, CA              22.41  -0.1 

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      49.12q  7 
  2  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           49.34q 10 
  3  7042 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 Bham, AL                 49.53q  4 
  4  7944 Mckinzie, Ben       92 Clinton, MD              49.62q  9 
  5  4530 Woodyard, Marquis   92 Germantown, MD           49.76q  8 
  6  2622 Frederick, Kendal   92 Fort Wayne, IN           49.78q  1 
  6   369 Drew, Derek         93 Oswego, IL               49.78q  5 
  8  8732 Redd, Andre         92 Midlothian, VA           49.78q 10 
  9   804 Horsley, Carl       92 Oakland, CA              49.79   8 
 10  7156 Hester, Michael     93 St. Louis, MO            49.89   7 
 11  7150 Cook, Laron         92 St. Louis, MO            49.92   6 
 12  3773 Reed, Reginald      92 Dallas, TX               49.95   5 
 13  8561 Davis, Jamel        92 Athens, GA               50.00   2 
 14   532 Pridgen, Jordan     92 Baltimore, MD            50.01   3 
 15  6385 Etheredge, Mike     92 Pensacola, FL            50.04  10 
 16  2756 Taylor, Julian      92 Gary, IN                 50.14   6 
 17  4474 Arbuthnot, Tavarus  93 Marrero, LA              50.24   1 
 18  5566 Downing, Quincy     93 Ohio Flyers, OH          50.26   1 
 18  5320 Watkins, Justin     92 Stone Mountain, GA       50.26   2 
 20  5772 Bridges, Romon      92 Stockton, CA             50.37   8 
 21  5414 Mitchell, Walter    93 Virginia Beach, VA       50.37   4 
 22  9320 Bethea, Barry       92 Voorhees, NJ             50.39   7 
 23  7403 Holmes, Gary        93 West Palm Beach, FL      50.47   6 
 24  4750 Braham, Shaquille   93 Miami, FL                50.51   5 
 25  8608 Gilreath, Alexande  93 Sugar Land, TX           50.62   6 
 26  7388 Barnes, Omar        93 Midland, TX              50.72   9 
 27  4931 Williams, Evan      92 Audubon, PA              50.84   7 
 28  2621 Fordjr, Percy       92 Fort Wayne, IN           51.07  10 
 29  1288 Long, Alexander     92 Killeen, TX              51.11   7 
 30  2979 Johnson, Artigus    92 Houston, TX              51.19   5 
 31  3563 Zamor, Ishmel       92 Conyers, GA              51.29  10 
 32  4869 Teague, Demykhal    92 Silvis, IL               51.29   3 
 33  7147 Armstrong, Stevin   92 St. Louis, MO            51.31   9 
 34  5573 Mcnair, Robert      92 Ohio Flyers, OH          51.36   1 
 35  8071 Edwards, Timothy    92 Nashville, TN            51.38   2 
 36  5812 Whittington, Austi  92 Roanoke, TX              51.43   3 
 37  1165 Johnson, Santonio   92 Charlotte, NC            51.70   4 
 38  3346 Shannon, Jordan     92 Gainesville, FL          51.73   3 
 39  1657 Cook, Tyree         92 Channelview, TX          51.94   2 
 40  5928 Washington, Philip  93 West Bloomfield, MI      52.17   5 
 41   300 Myler, Aaron        92 Ann Arbor, MI            52.19   6 
 42  4157 Odeh, Lambert       92 Houston, TX              52.39   4 
 43  1670 Ingraham, Cory      92 League City, TX          52.50   3 
 44  8735 Rhine, Fredrick     93 Houston, TX              52.57   4 
 45  2678 Broussard, Kieren   92 Fairfield, CA            52.61   4 
 46  7325 Rutledge, Kwesi     93 Somerset, NJ             52.63  10 
 47  1187 Ulatowski, Evan     92 Chester, PA              52.64   9 
 48  8724 Pletta, Christian   92 Romeo, MI                52.65   7 
 49  6156 Simson, Rashawn     92 Queens, NY               52.74   8 
 50  5118 Davis, Antonio      92 Milwaukee, WI            52.75   5 
 51  1889 Richardson, Naeem   93 Desoto, TX               52.79   2 
 52  7670 Paul, Tremaine      92 Houston, TX              53.13   8 
 53  3416 Wells, Johnathan    93 Houston, TX              53.14   7 
 54  1457 Satchell, Jamarcus  93 College Station, TX      53.29   6 
 54  3721 Mcclan, Jeff        92 Milwaukee, WI            53.29   5 
 56  6525 Hagstrom, Sage      93 San Diego, CA            53.35   3 
 57   609 Hotchkiss, Matthew  93 Parma, MI                53.55   3 
 58   115 Robin, Keo          92 Ann Arbor, MI            53.66   4 
 59  3723 Pigg, Jeffery       92 Milwaukee, WI            53.67   2 
 60  1383 Harris, Carl        92 South Euclid, OH         53.85   9 
 61  7716 Holand, Darryl      92 Raymore, MO              53.92   1 
 62  1080 Ramos, Dawson       93 Austin, TX               53.98   8 
 63  6351 Andres, Rakym       93 Terrytown, LA            54.03   8 
 64  1284 Hall, Christopher   93 Killeen, TX              54.04   6 
 65  6141 Kirby, Derwood      93 Pflugerville, TX         54.04   9 
 66  1276 Campbell, Brendan   92 Killeen, TX              54.31   2 
 67  5785 Howard, Liam        93 Santa Clarita, CA        54.57   9 
 68  4094 Williams, Terran    93 Austin, TX               54.79   2 
 69  7298 Durr, Kris          93 Tacoma, WA               55.56   1 
 70  5124 Mccoy, Tevin        92 Milwaukee, WI            56.21   1 
 --  1291 Purvis, Dominic     92 Killeen, TX                 DQ   3  finished in wrong la

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3494 Clark, Calvin       93 Mendota Heights, MN      48.71  
  2  6146 Taplin, Bralon      92 Round Rock, TX           49.06  
  3  7944 Mckinzie, Ben       92 Clinton, MD              49.23  
  4  7042 Humphrey, Maudrecu  92 Bham, AL                 49.25  
  5   369 Drew, Derek         93 Oswego, IL               49.66  
  6  8732 Redd, Andre         92 Midlothian, VA           50.00  
  7  4530 Woodyard, Marquis   92 Germantown, MD           50.05  
  8  2622 Frederick, Kendal   92 Fort Wayne, IN           51.47  

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 1:52.81  8/2/2006    Howard Shepard, TEXAS STARS               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  3038 Davis, Tavarrio     92 Lansing, MI            1:57.92Q 
  2  2678 Broussard, Kieren   92 Fairfield, CA          1:58.09Q 
  3  1847 Stovall, William    93 Desoto, TX             1:58.54Q 
  4  2568 Franks, Cordarius   93 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:59.27Q 
  5  5073 Booker, Christophe  92 Philadelphia, PA       1:59.65Q 
  6  8608 Gilreath, Alexande  93 Sugar Land, TX         1:58.37q 
  7  4924 Ramierz, Larry      92 Mays Landing, NJ       1:58.41q 
  8  8552 Cox, Isaac          92 Caledonia, MI          1:59.18q 
  9  8014 Carter, Antonio     93 Lithonia, GA           1:59.28  
 10  5650 Jackson, Jamill     92 Nashville, TN          1:59.35  
 11  4667 Williams, Brandon   92 Memphis, TN            1:59.66  
 12  9217 Caldwell, Michael   92 Louisville, KY         2:00.49  
 13  5566 Downing, Quincy     93 Ohio Flyers, OH        2:00.80  
 14  6357 Hilliman, Anthony   92 Terrytown, LA          2:01.52  
 15  6769 Romero, Justin      92 Austin, TX             2:01.58  
 16  3399 Garcia, Alejandro   92 Houston, TX            2:01.68  
 17   980 Davis, Jorrell      92 Columbus, OH           2:01.71  
 18  6768 Martinez, Daniel    92 Austin, TX             2:02.74  
 19  3556 Brown, Darnell      92 Conyers, GA            2:02.74  
 20  8559 Damiani, Thomas     93 Tunkhannock, PA        2:03.12  
 21  2849 Lewis, Matthew      92 Kennesaw, GA           2:03.55  
 22  1972 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange, NJ        2:03.75  
 23  8744 Rodriquez, Jacob    92 Lenorah, TX            2:03.88  
 24  7170 Young, Edwin        93 St. Louis, MO          2:04.05  
 25  4915 Di-Bianca, Joseph   92 Mays Landing, NJ       2:04.46  
 26  9320 Bethea, Barry       92 Voorhees, NJ           2:04.96  
 27  3562 Worthy, Aaron       92 Conyers, GA            2:05.03  
 28  7607 Barrera, Taylor     92 Houston, TX            2:05.04  
 29  2581 Swindell, Anthony   92 Lorton, VA             2:06.08  
 30  5666 Ragland, Diarri     93 San Pablo, CA          2:06.19  
 31  3721 Mcclan, Jeff        92 Milwaukee, WI          2:07.12  
 32  4750 Braham, Shaquille   93 Miami, FL              2:07.61  
 33  8090 Corbin, Salim       92 Paterson, NJ           2:07.92  
 34  5250 Sorapura, Alex      93 New Orleans, LA        2:07.94  
 35  4524 Langowski, Chris    92 Hamstead, MD           2:08.02  
 36  2163 Rodgers, Cameron    93 Pittsford, NY          2:08.34  
 37  2150 Gonzalez, Josafat   92 Elgin, IL              2:08.59  
 38  6365 Moyer, Conner       92 Terrytown, LA          2:08.75  
 39   298 Martin, Joseph      93 Ypsilanti, MI          2:08.98  
 40  1276 Campbell, Brendan   92 Killeen, TX            2:09.23  
 41  5119 Forti, Andrew       92 Milwaukee, WI          2:09.47  
 42  5984 Reyes, Ryan         92 New Waverly, TX        2:10.39  
 43  3723 Pigg, Jeffery       92 Milwaukee, WI          2:10.40  
 44  2753 Mccarthy, Patrick   92 Griffith, IN           2:10.43  
 45  9269 Wright, Matthew     92 Wichita, KS            2:10.60  
 46  8736 Rhodes, Alex        92 Farmington, MO         2:10.69  
 47  3416 Wells, Johnathan    93 Houston, TX            2:10.90  
 48  7262 White, Osha         92 Saint Petersburg, F    2:11.34  
 49  2220 Smith, Isaac        93 Greenwood, IN          2:11.73  
 50  3824 Packnett, Warren    92 Woodville, MS          2:12.69  
 51   453 Foreman, Cameron    92 Georgetown, TX         2:13.62  
 52  5784 Bridges, Tim        92 Santa Clarita, CA      2:14.72  
 53  3458 Oconnor, Donovan    93 Rosharon, TX           2:14.84  
 54  4245 Rodriguez, Robert   92 Mcallen, TX            2:19.62  
 55  4243 Perez, Christian    92 Mcallen, TX            2:20.07  
 56  9158 Reyes, Daniel       93 Odessa, TX             2:41.02  
 --  4676 Wakefield, Tristan  92 Memphis, TN                DNF  

Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:52.81  8/2/2006    Howard Shepard, TEXAS STARS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3038 Davis, Tavarrio     92 Lansing, MI            1:57.52  
  2  2568 Franks, Cordarius   93 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:57.80  
  3  8552 Cox, Isaac          92 Caledonia, MI          1:57.83  
  4  1847 Stovall, William    93 Desoto, TX             1:57.85  
  5  4924 Ramierz, Larry      92 Mays Landing, NJ       1:58.14  
  6  8608 Gilreath, Alexande  93 Sugar Land, TX         1:58.31  
  7  5073 Booker, Christophe  92 Philadelphia, PA       1:59.81  
  8  2678 Broussard, Kieren   92 Fairfield, CA          2:00.58  

Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:59.20  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4995 Dukes, Ramses       92 Detroit, MI            4:06.41  
  2  2430 Kaddurah, Omar      93 Flint, MI              4:08.17  
  3  9220 Eden, Stacey        92 Simpsonville, KY       4:10.13  
  4  8090 Corbin, Salim       92 Paterson, NJ           4:11.98  
  5  5073 Booker, Christophe  92 Philadelphia, PA       4:13.41  
  6  7607 Barrera, Taylor     92 Houston, TX            4:13.93  
  7  2678 Broussard, Kieren   92 Fairfield, CA          4:14.29  
  8  8503 Adams, Connor       92 Flower Mound, TX       4:15.46  
  9  6357 Hilliman, Anthony   92 Terrytown, LA          4:16.01  
 10  3399 Garcia, Alejandro   92 Houston, TX            4:16.42  
 11  4667 Williams, Brandon   92 Memphis, TN            4:16.94  
 12  3567 Lemus, Francisco    92 El Centro, CA          4:17.03  
 13  8087 Andrews, Anthony    93 Paterson, NJ           4:17.64  
 14  8014 Carter, Antonio     93 Lithonia, GA           4:18.71  
 15  3562 Worthy, Aaron       92 Conyers, GA            4:19.07  
 16  9216 Berry, Darius       92 Louisville, KY         4:21.11  
 17  3644 Haynes, Christophe  92 Jacksonville, FL       4:21.49  
 18  2581 Swindell, Anthony   92 Lorton, VA             4:21.49  
 19  2794 Smith, Dionte       92 Gary, IN               4:23.25  
 20  8552 Cox, Isaac          92 Caledonia, MI          4:23.45  
 21  3997 Mccandless, Alex    92 Sevierville, TN        4:23.52  
 22  1276 Campbell, Brendan   92 Killeen, TX            4:24.72  
 23   249 Mash, Brandon       92 Collegeville, PA       4:24.81  
 24  8613 Graham, Derwin      93 Copperas Cove, TX      4:24.94  
 25  5930 Stricker, Chad      92 Poplarville, MS        4:25.07  
 26  6461 Sanchez, Alan       93 San Antonio, TX        4:25.97  
 27  9399 Sandvold, Russell   93 Oconomowoc, WI         4:28.92  
 28  8736 Rhodes, Alex        92 Farmington, MO         4:29.56  
 29  1972 Jenerson, Davian    92 East Orange, NJ        4:29.62  
 30  1773 Stepheny, Jordan    93 Glenolden, PA          4:30.55  
 31   612 Lee, Anderson       93 Kalamazoo, MI          4:31.47  
 32  2894 Eady, Bret          92 College Park, GA       4:31.80  
 33  3878 Young, Devon        93 Raymore, MO            4:32.97  
 34  7262 White, Osha         92 Saint Petersburg, F    4:33.17  
 35  9153 Hernandez, David    93 Odessa, TX             4:33.58  
 36  3054 Fisher, Steven      92 Flanders, NJ           4:33.78  
 37  3832 Sheldon, Kolton     93 Kansas City, MO        4:34.73  
 38  6767 Gonsalvez, Emil     93 Austin, TX             4:35.36  
 39  2649 Majett, Jamiel      93 Frederick, MD          4:35.64  
 40  6365 Moyer, Conner       92 Terrytown, LA          4:37.15  
 41  5615 James, Michael      92 Cincinnati, OH         4:37.30  
 42  1627 Attaway, Jesse      93 Cedar Park, TX         4:37.68  
 43  3556 Brown, Darnell      92 Conyers, GA            4:38.37  
 44  3992 King, Adam          93 Knoxville, TN          4:38.62  
 45  5204 Cox, Taylor         92 Oceanside, CA          4:39.19  
 46  1849 Webb, Matthew       92 Desoto, TX             4:39.41  
 47  3564 Castellanos, Oscar  93 El Centro, CA          4:39.49  
 48  6847 Hebert, Tyler       92 Luling, LA             4:42.69  
 49  1751 Huff, Anthony       92 Washington, DC         4:43.21  
 50  3178 Alexander, Jalen    93 Arlington, TX          4:43.29  
 51  7670 Paul, Tremaine      92 Houston, TX            4:43.50  
 52  8545 Carlson, Jordan     92 Madison, WI            4:48.48  
 53  4034 Cantu, Andrew       93 Porter, TX             4:48.94  
 54   935 Kitner, Joe-Mike    93 Bridgeport, WV         4:53.51  
 55  5513 Lynch, Joe          92 Ashburn, VA            4:54.65  
 56  3458 Oconnor, Donovan    93 Rosharon, TX           5:12.54  
 57  3179 Aponte, Xavier      93 Arlington, TX          5:24.63  
 58  1356 Bruno, Nicholas     92 Cleveland, OH          5:27.68  
 59  6081 Benford, Paul       93 South Euclid, OH       5:29.33  
 60  3411 Quintanilla, Jose   93 Houston, TX            5:47.82  

Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 8:42.50  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9220 Eden, Stacey        92 Simpsonville, KY       8:58.83  
  2  4995 Dukes, Ramses       92 Detroit, MI            9:01.31  
  3   613 Lewis, Paul         92 Albion, MI             9:03.42  
  4  2430 Kaddurah, Omar      93 Flint, MI              9:11.51  
  5  3644 Haynes, Christophe  92 Jacksonville, FL       9:12.69  
  6  8503 Adams, Connor       92 Flower Mound, TX       9:15.07  
  7   249 Mash, Brandon       92 Collegeville, PA       9:19.78  
  8  8087 Andrews, Anthony    93 Paterson, NJ           9:21.45  
  9  8613 Graham, Derwin      93 Copperas Cove, TX      9:24.40  
 10  3399 Garcia, Alejandro   92 Houston, TX            9:29.01  
 11  8712 Overway, Kyle       93 Logansport, IN         9:30.36  
 12  2152 Mancha, Ricardo     92 Elgin, IL              9:36.80  
 13  6357 Hilliman, Anthony   92 Terrytown, LA          9:37.14  
 14  1773 Stepheny, Jordan    93 Glenolden, PA          9:37.47  
 15  9399 Sandvold, Russell   93 Oconomowoc, WI         9:37.80  
 16   555 Gisclair, Blaine    92 Galliano, LA           9:39.48  
 17  8684 Matuszak, Tommy     92 Caro, MI               9:39.97  
 18  3054 Fisher, Steven      92 Flanders, NJ           9:43.02  
 19  9153 Hernandez, David    93 Odessa, TX             9:45.32  
 20  2332 Hickman, Luke       93 Midland, MI            9:46.21  
 21  5328 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Covington, GA          9:47.18  
 22  1673 Traynor, Nathan     93 Adams Center, NY       9:50.94  
 23  2149 Gonzalez, Francisc  93 Elgin, IL              9:58.15  
 24  8153 Mcgee, Andrew       92 Winston Salem, NC     10:04.28  
 25  6461 Sanchez, Alan       93 San Antonio, TX       10:07.97  
 26  9265 Gardiner, Ransom    93 Ashland, KS           10:10.94  
 27  2894 Eady, Bret          92 College Park, GA      10:15.61  
 28  1627 Attaway, Jesse      93 Cedar Park, TX        10:16.64  
 29  3832 Sheldon, Kolton     93 Kansas City, MO       10:16.86  
 30  3057 Quincy, Graham      92 East Orange, NJ       10:17.68  
 31  5218 Broussard, Cody     92 Forrest City, AR      10:19.65  
 32  4660 Ritter, Michael     92 Memphis, TN           10:22.17  
 33  2651 Canoy, Ryan         92 Williamsburg, VA      10:22.24  
 34  5319 Turner, Cameron     93 Stone Mountain, GA    10:26.01  
 35  1684 Hansel, Paul        93 Cuero, TX             10:31.04  
 36   935 Kitner, Joe-Mike    93 Bridgeport, WV        10:35.26  
 37  1339 Curtis, Jake        93 Cleveland, TN         10:43.69  
 38  7647 Meyers, Lenard      93 Temple, TX            10:48.22  
 39  4034 Cantu, Andrew       93 Porter, TX            11:09.46  
 40  1766 Cuff, Darrell       93 Yeadon, PA            11:15.64  
 41  8652 Jennings, Bryce     92 Clinton, MD           11:20.49  
 42  4137 Glazer, Michael     93 Lansing, MI           11:29.26  
 43  1356 Bruno, Nicholas     92 Cleveland, OH         11:30.49  
 44  3179 Aponte, Xavier      93 Arlington, TX         11:42.45  
 45  3411 Quintanilla, Jose   93 Houston, TX           12:22.42  

 Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1728 Stevphenson, Tyler  92 Desoto, TX               14.42Q -0.4  6 
  2  1727 Hayey, Kenndell     92 Lancaster, TX            14.58Q  0.6  7 
  3  4321 Barger, Daishion    92 Salisbury, NC            14.82Q +0.0  3 
  4  7402 Gunn, Emarkis       93 West Palm Beach, FL      14.82Q  0.1  1 
  5  7261 White, Kelvin       92 Saint Petersburg, F      14.95Q -0.2  2 
  6  4077 Hutson, Clinton     92 Lexington, TX            14.99Q -0.9  8 
  7  2923 Dancey, Daevon      92 Takoma Park, MD          15.01Q -1.7  4 
  8  5153 Okwudiafor, Ikem    92 Union City, CA           15.26Q -0.8  5 
  9  4768 Smith, Roy          92 Miami, FL                14.84  +0.0  3 
 10   163 Spencer, Wallace    92 Chester, PA              14.94   0.6  7 
 11  7719 Jordan, Ronald      92 Grandview, MO            15.02  -0.9  8 
 12  3736 Wyatt, Berevon      92 Milwaukee, WI            15.11  -1.7  4 
 13  1201 Roberts, Chris      92 Scott, AR                15.34  -0.9  8 
 14  6261 Minkah, Kenneth     93 Lancaster, TX            15.34  -0.4  6 
 15  7153 Greer, Ricardo      92 St. Louis, MO            15.44  +0.0  3 
 16  7404 Lovett, Eddie       92 West Palm Beach, FL      15.44   0.1  1 
 17  5411 Mcfadden, Daniel    92 Newport News, VA         15.44  +0.0  3 
 18  2620 Firrie-Davis, Brad  92 Fort Wayne, IN           15.48  -0.2  2 
 19  1968 Smith, William      92 Kansas City, MO          15.56  -0.2  2 
 20   431 Waller, Marcus      93 Aurora, IL               15.60  -0.4  6 
 21   295 Johnson, Carter     92 Ann Arbor, MI            15.60   0.6  7 
 22  7690 Santiago, Zach      92 Cedar Park, TX           15.65  -0.8  5 
 23  1845 Sigler, Elijah      92 Desoto, TX               15.68   0.1  1 
 24  3903 Downs, Xavier       92 Killeen, TX              15.75  -0.8  5 
 25  8051 Moody, Saquon       92 Chesapeake, VA           15.82  -0.2  2 
 26  1768 Futch, Eric         93 Sharon Hill, PA          15.90   0.1  1 
 27  5578 Thompson, Ronnell   92 Ohio Flyers, OH          15.91  -0.9  8 
 28  6509 Moore, Jalen        92 San Antonio, TX          16.04   0.1  1 
 29  6115 Sherman, Shawn      92 Gretna, LA               16.05   0.6  7 
 30  8591 Fawley, Justin      92 Cuyahoga Falls, OH       16.22  +0.0  3 
 31  5508 Mora, Derrick       93 Inver Grove Heights      16.25  -0.2  2 
 32  8632 Hiller, Trever      92 Fenton, MI               16.34  -0.9  8 
 33  8691 Melone, Nicholas    92 Columbiana, OH           16.42  -0.2  2 
 34   150 Davis, Alphonso     92 Riverdale, GA            16.47  -0.8  5 
 35  8179 Worsley, Steven     92 Howell, NJ               16.74  -1.7  4 
 36  5009 Jones, Marcell      92 Detroit, MI              16.91  -1.7  4 
 37  1770 Medley, Dwayne      92 Yeadon, PA               16.97  +0.0  3 
 38  7675 Johnson, David      93 Spring, TX               17.13  -0.4  6 
 39  8661 Kresge, Billy       92 Dalton, PA               17.21  -0.8  5 
 40  9248 Peacock, Demetrius  93 Wharton, TX              17.25  +0.0  3 
 41  2634 Shank, David        92 Fort Wayne, IN           17.64   0.1  1 
 42  1506 Ramirez, Russell    93 San Antonio, TX          17.65  -1.7  4 
 43  1446 Jefferson, Ailehs   92 College Station, TX      17.69   0.6  7 
 44  6322 Sinkfield, Malcolm  93 Fairburn, GA             17.76   0.6  7 
 45  1665 Martin, Devonte     93 Channelview, TX          18.09  -0.2  2 
 46  1551 Ruffin, Taylor      93 Milwaukee, WI            18.74  -0.4  6 
 47   112 Flamme, Matt        92 Ann Arbor, MI            18.83   0.1  1 
 48  2213 Powers, Josh        92 Spartanburg, SC          18.84  -0.8  5 
 49  4490 Walker, Bryceston   93 Marrero, LA              18.85   0.1  1 
 50   113 Foster, Kyle        93 Ann Arbor, MI            19.36  +0.0  3 
 51  2724 Holsey, Walter      92 Gainesville, FL          24.70  -0.4  6 
 --  7337 Demiel, Jaquan      92 Suffolk, VA                 DQ  -0.8  5  hurdle violation
 --  1616 Wilson, Jamison     92 Country Club Hills,         DQ   0.6  7  hurdle violation

Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1728 Stevphenson, Tyler  92 Desoto, TX               14.16   1.4 
  2  1727 Hayey, Kenndell     92 Lancaster, TX            14.63   1.4 
  3  7402 Gunn, Emarkis       93 West Palm Beach, FL      14.68   1.4 
  4  7261 White, Kelvin       92 Saint Petersburg, F      14.72   1.4 
  5  5153 Okwudiafor, Ikem    92 Union City, CA           14.87   1.4 
  6  2923 Dancey, Daevon      92 Takoma Park, MD          14.89   1.4 
  7  4321 Barger, Daishion    92 Salisbury, NC            14.96   1.4 
  8  4077 Hutson, Clinton     92 Lexington, TX            15.06   1.4 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Five Hills TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  4768 Smith, Roy          92 Miami, FL                54.84Q  7 
  2  1728 Stevphenson, Tyler  92 Desoto, TX               55.05Q  6 
  3  3903 Downs, Xavier       92 Killeen, TX              56.29Q  4 
  4  2620 Firrie-Davis, Brad  92 Fort Wayne, IN           56.70Q  2 
  5  4532 Salgado, Daniel     92 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.77Q  5 
  6  6509 Moore, Jalen        92 San Antonio, TX          57.49Q  3 
  7  4077 Hutson, Clinton     92 Lexington, TX            57.79Q  1 
  8   150 Davis, Alphonso     92 Riverdale, GA            56.36q  4 
  9  7716 Holand, Darryl      92 Raymore, MO              56.95   2 
 10  8817 Williams, Derrek    93 Carleton, MI             57.08   5 
 11   295 Johnson, Carter     92 Ann Arbor, MI            57.47   2 
 12  7719 Jordan, Ronald      92 Grandview, MO            57.51   3 
 13  7153 Greer, Ricardo      92 St. Louis, MO            57.89   6 
 14  3779 Holman, Clay        92 Lindenwold, PA           58.34   4 
 15  2849 Lewis, Matthew      92 Kennesaw, GA             58.69   7 
 16  7337 Demiel, Jaquan      92 Suffolk, VA              58.74   6 
 17  1463 James, Ross         92 Laurel, MD               59.00   6 
 18  7848 Savage, Cornelius   93 Marietta, GA             59.37   2 
 19   431 Waller, Marcus      93 Aurora, IL               59.71   1 
 20  3905 Green, Donald       92 Killeen, TX            1:00.01   4 
 21  5699 Jones, Jamal        93 Kansas City, MO        1:00.15   3 
 22   135 Gutierrez, Gabriel  92 Dearborn, MI           1:00.25   5 
 23  9156 Neboh, Felix        92 Odessa, TX             1:00.49   1 
 24  8661 Kresge, Billy       92 Dalton, PA             1:00.64   1 
 25  1213 Wint, Lamar         92 San Diego, CA          1:00.88   5 
 26   695 White, Jaleen       92 Memphis, TN            1:01.05   1 
 27  1768 Futch, Eric         93 Sharon Hill, PA        1:01.13   7 
 28  8623 Hazelton, Paul      93 Colorado Springs, C    1:01.20   5 
 29  5153 Okwudiafor, Ikem    92 Union City, CA         1:01.33   1 
 30  8051 Moody, Saquon       92 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.34   4 
 31  2635 Slayton, Joshua     93 Fort Wayne, IN         1:01.46   4 
 32  5009 Jones, Marcell      92 Detroit, MI            1:01.62   4 
 33  1665 Martin, Devonte     93 Channelview, TX        1:02.25   2 
 34   110 Sloan, Kerry        92 Harker Heights, TX     1:02.47   7 
 35  8725 Preacher, Nigel     92 Pontiac, MI            1:02.68   7 
 36  3412 Rhodes, Travis      93 Houston, TX            1:03.45   5 
 37  4707 Bentley, Jaylen     92 Merrillville, IN       1:03.67   6 
 38  4445 Roberson, Andreas   92 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.69   6 
 39  1533 Bellamy, Franklin   92 Maplewood, NJ          1:04.33   3 
 40  5437 Hayes, Nate         92 Canton, OH             1:04.45   2 
 41  3464 Taylor, Marvin      93 Rosharon, TX           1:04.96   7 
 42  2997 Davis, Reginald     93 Grand Prairie, TX      1:05.19   3 
 43  6364 Mack, Jonathan      92 Terrytown, LA          1:05.33   1 
 44  6880 Battles, Darius     93 Houston, TX            1:06.62   4 
 45  6115 Sherman, Shawn      92 Gretna, LA             1:07.51   3 
 46  5943 Daugherty, Daniel   93 Nashville, TN          1:08.89   3 
 --  9434 Mettille, Tyler     93 Youngstown, OH              DQ   7  hurdle violation

Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Five Hills TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1728 Stevphenson, Tyler  92 Desoto, TX               53.92  
  2  4768 Smith, Roy          92 Miami, FL                54.76  
  3   150 Davis, Alphonso     92 Riverdale, GA            56.53  
  4  4532 Salgado, Daniel     92 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.01  
  5  4077 Hutson, Clinton     92 Lexington, TX            57.10  
  6  2620 Firrie-Davis, Brad  92 Fort Wayne, IN           57.31  
  7  6509 Moore, Jalen        92 San Antonio, TX          57.35  
  8  3903 Downs, Xavier       92 Killeen, TX              57.62  

Event 119  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 6:13.44  8/1/2007    Zachary Ornelas, North Countr             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8712 Overway, Kyle       93 Logansport, IN         6:38.66  
  2  3997 Mccandless, Alex    92 Sevierville, TN        6:39.96  
  3  9153 Hernandez, David    93 Odessa, TX             6:44.48  
  4  8613 Graham, Derwin      93 Copperas Cove, TX      6:46.56  
  5  2163 Rodgers, Cameron    93 Pittsford, NY          6:53.56  
  6  6847 Hebert, Tyler       92 Luling, LA             7:05.69  
  7  4660 Ritter, Michael     92 Memphis, TN            7:09.33  
  8  5328 Jenkins, Joshua     93 Covington, GA          7:10.89  
  9  5119 Forti, Andrew       92 Milwaukee, WI          7:14.71  
 10  1751 Huff, Anthony       92 Washington, DC         7:18.17  
 11     2 Dearmon, Jacob      92 Miramar Beach, FL      7:25.00  
 12  6541 Khalil, Diaab       92 Pooler, GA             7:25.04  
 13  4247 Ruiz, Jesus         93 Mcallen, TX            7:31.30  
 14  3908 Shabazz, Jalen      92 Killeen, TX            7:39.75  
 15  4034 Cantu, Andrew       93 Porter, TX             7:40.02  
 16  4243 Perez, Christian    92 Mcallen, TX            7:55.84  
 17  1752 Ogunlola, Olumunyi  92 Washington, DC         7:59.19  
 18  4239 Flores, Gabriel     92 Mcallen, TX            8:06.85  
 19  3642 Esteban, Aaron      93 Jacksonville, FL       8:16.44  
 20  9125 Lewis, Dallas       93 Mesquite, TX           8:25.57  
 21  8645 Hub, Ryan           92 Woodsboro, MD          8:37.82  
 22  6131 Ryan, Joshua        93 Bakersfield, CA        8:46.78  
 23  5278 Bell, Kenneth       93 New Orleans, LA       10:00.85  

Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 13:47.01  7/30/2006   Roberto Vergara, SOUTH TEXAS WALK        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6813 Chavez, Alejandro   93 Pharr, TX             15:29.82  
  2  6541 Khalil, Diaab       92 Pooler, GA            17:31.09  
  3  2091 Williams, Vaughn    93 Douglasville, GA      18:41.66  
  4  6108 Sampson, Justin     93 St. Rose,, LA         19:00.63  
  5  2669 Mckethan, Christop  93 Fort Meade, MD        20:16.04  
  6  3930 Anderson, Dj        93 Saint Louis, MO       20:44.48  
  7  1303 Nichols, Mark       92 Clarksville, TN       20:49.80  
  8  6889 Madise, Devaughn    93 Houston, TX           24:55.07  
  9  1206 Stewardjr, Calvin   93 Little Rock, AR       27:51.06  

Event 238  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 41.30  1985        Dallas TX, Dallas, TX                       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      42.29Q  8 
     1) 3397 Franks, Terrence 92        2) 3404 Jenkins, Joshua 92        
     3) 3405 Johnsonjr, Mark 92         4) 3408 Lasco, Daniel 92          
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.46Q  7 
     1) 4394 Johnson, Devin 93          2) 4400 Terrell, Greg 93          
     3) 4401 Thomas, Kiwuan 92          4) 4402 Tucker, Dequadius 92      
  3 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                             42.65Q  2 
     1) 2310 Felton, Tavon 92           2) 2316 Nicholson, Demetris 92    
     3) 2317 Simmons, Dejor 92          4) 2320 Thomas, Darion 93         
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                                 42.79Q  4 
     1) 6208 King, Joshua 93            2) 6218 Pierce, Cortereze 92      
     3) 6219 Pope, Marsellas 93         4) 6225 Teah, John 93             
  5 Tbc  'A'                                              42.80Q  1 
     1) 7402 Gunn, Emarkis 93           2) 7403 Holmes, Gary 93           
     3) 7404 Lovett, Eddie 92           4) 7405 Mccullough, Tremane 93    
  6 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              42.97Q  6 
     1) 6430 Dearring, Edwin 93         2) 6436 Henry, Jurell 92          
     3) 6439 Jackson, Devante 93        4) 6441 Jones, Nicholas 92        
  7 Ck-Primetime Rollers TC  'A'                          43.30Q  5 
     1) 1275 Bryant, Michael 92         2) 1276 Campbell, Brendan 92      
     3) 1284 Hall, Christopher 93       4) 1285 Hardy, Prezel 92          
  8 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                              43.50Q  3 
     1) 6139 Atkins, Darreon 92         2) 6140 Ford, Jonathan 92         
     3) 6141 Kirby, Derwood 93          4) 6146 Taplin, Bralon 92         
  9 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  42.75   7 
     1) 4518 Chambers, George 92        2) 4520 Dixon, Hassan 92          
     3) 4521 Harris, Cortlandt 92       4) 4525 Lincoln, Artavius 92      
 10 Sacs  'A'                                             43.11   8 
     1) 6351 Andres, Rakym 93           2)                                
     3) 6361 Johnson, Dustin 92         4) 6364 Mack, Jonathan 92         
 11 Lightning TC  'A'                                     43.17   2 
     1) 4150 Allen, Gregory 93          2) 4154 Morrison, Dontrell 92     
     3) 4155 Naseer, Salih 92           4) 4156 Naseer, Yaseer 92         
 12 C A TC  'A'                                           43.52   2 
     1) 803 Henryjr, Derrick 92         2) 804 Horsley, Carl 92           
     3) 807 Phillips, Kyle 92           4) 808 Reed, Akil 92              
 13 Heavenly TC  'A'                                      43.56   7 
     1) 3178 Alexander, Jalen 93        2) 3179 Aponte, Xavier 93         
     3) 3186 Davis, Blake 92            4) 3193 Hudson, Ananias 92        
 14 GP Striders  'A'                                      43.62   4 
     1) 2976 Cheiner, Trevon 93         2) 2977 Crowder, Terrance 93      
     3) 2978 Hicks, Jaylon 93           4) 2979 Johnson, Artigus 92       
 15 Ambler  'A'                                           43.65   6 
     1) 237 Clayton, Tyreece 92         2) 238 Clayton, Tyrone 92         
     3) 249 Mash, Brandon 92            4) 251 Nkabinde, Collin 93        
 16 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                                 43.69   5 
     1) 7635 Anderson, Chris 93         2) 7636 Ash, Steven 93            
     3) 7640 Clark, Reggie 93           4) 7641 Davis, Denzel 93          
 17 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                             43.79   4 
     1) 3440 Broussard, Travon 92       2) 3455 Mcadams, Melvin 93        
     3) 3456 Mcneil, Jared 93           4) 3458 Oconnor, Donovan 93       
 18 Country Club Hills Gazelles  'A'                      43.80   8 
     1) 1605 Keen, Ryan 92              2) 1612 Thomasii, Vernon 92       
     3) 1614 Williams, Pierrre 92       4) 1616 Wilson, Jamison 92        
 19 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       43.90   3 
     1) 5073 Booker, Christopher 92     2) 5076 Cheaton, Brandon 92       
     3) 5080 Davis, Lamont 93           4) 5087 Lavong, Carlton 92        
 20 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               43.97   1 
     1) 2620 Firrie-Davis, Bradford 92  2) 2621 Fordjr, Percy 92          
     3) 2622 Frederick, Kendal 92       4) 2626 Jones, Quinton 93         
 21 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             43.98   6 
     1) 415 Boyd, Rodney 92             2) 430 Spears, Leon 92            
     3) 424 Lang, Brandon 92            4) 432 Walls, Rickie 92           
 22 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        43.99   3 
     1) 1446 Jefferson, Ailehs 92       2) 1447 Jefferson, Kevin 92       
     3) 1451 Nutall, Christian 92       4) 1454 Pittman, Andre 93         
 23 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                        44.08   5 
     1) 9115 Drew, Ladarius 92          2) 9127 Lewis, Jeremy 93          
     3) 9128 Lockett, Deonte 92         4) 9129 Martinez, Steven 92       
 24 LC Express TC  'A'                                    44.13   3 
     1) 4066 Brite, Corey 92            2) 4073 Davis, Jacael 92          
     3) 4077 Hutson, Clinton 92         4) 4086 Pittman, Brandon 92       
 25 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                44.23   7 
     1) 4556 Anthony, Charles 92        2) 4558 Aririguzo, Michael 92     
     3) 4562 Edwards, Renauld 92        4) 4568 Mcdonald, James 93        
 26 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        44.28   6 
     1) 7479 Mathis, Dior 92            2) 7477 Johnson, Stephon 92       
     3) 7490 Richardson, Samuel 93      4) 7496 Taylor, Ramone 92         
 27 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                44.35   5 
     1) 7147 Armstrong, Stevin 92       2) 7150 Cook, Laron 92            
     3) 7152 Davis, Quinton 92          4) 7153 Greer, Ricardo 92         
 28 Saca Youth Track  'A'                                 44.42   2 
     1) 6315 Gilkey, Jahi 93            2) 6317 Johnson, Jordon 93        
     3) 6318 Noland, Jarvis 92          4) 6319 Pitts, Christian 92       
 29 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           44.43   3 
     1) 6636 Campbell, Isaiah 92        2) 6638 Davis, Eddie 92           
     3) 6652 Pilcher, Daniel 93         4) 6656 Smith, Trey 93            
 30 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    44.48   8 
     1) 5608 Alexander, Danny 92        2) 5610 Bibbs, Caleb 92           
     3) 5611 Bradley, Yousha 93         4) 5612 Edwards, Kaleb 92         
 31 Motor City TC  'A'                                    44.54   4 
     1) 5004 Houston, Marcell 92        2) 5008 Jones, Corey 92           
     3) 5009 Jones, Marcell 92          4) 5020 Shephard, Deron 92        
 32 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              44.54   5 
     1) 6942 Browning, Justin 92        2) 6950 Hooks, William 92         
     3) 6951 Hur, Edward 92             4) 6960 Morgan, Stacy 92          
 33 Houston High Steppers Elite  'B'                      44.55   5 
     1) 3409 Maxwelliii, Eddie 93       2) 3412 Rhodes, Travis 93         
     3) 3416 Wells, Johnathan 93        4) 3418 Young, Drevian 93         
 34 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                  44.57   6 
     1) 3763 Adkisonjr, Anthony 92      2) 3764 Ashby, Kenneth 92         
     3) 3771 Neely, Dejarion 92         4) 3773 Reed, Reginald 92         
 35 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      44.58   1 
     1) 3713 Birts, Lyndell 92          2) 3717 Harris, Lamar 92          
     3) 3723 Pigg, Jeffery 92           4) 3725 Ratlisse, Jordan 92       
 36 Track-757  'A'                                        44.60   7 
     1) 8044 Ayot, Juquan 93            2) 8049 Lofton, Juquan 93         
     3) 8051 Moody, Saquon 92           4) 8053 Reid, Malcomn 93          
 37 TopekaBlazers  'A'                                    44.70   4 
     1) 7870 Belaire, Jeff 93           2) 7873 Carson, Tevin 92          
     3) 7876 Inyard, Prentice 92        4) 7877 Mccain, Shaquille 92      
 38 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                  44.80   4 
     1) 5770 Beck, Khenyada 93          2) 5771 Bivens, Bobby 93          
     3) 5772 Bridges, Romon 92          4) 5773 Cooks, Brandin 93         
 39 Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                                44.94   6 
     1) 1123 Mabry, Jamarian 93         2) 1124 Mallett, Cameron 93       
     3) 1125 Mashore, Trey 92           4) 1131 Stevenson, Ricky 93       
 40 Palestine Prowlers TC  'A'                            44.97   4 
     1) 5696 Asberry, Malcolm 92        2) 5697 Bradford, Rondale 93      
     3) 5699 Jones, Jamal 93            4) 5700 Mccoy, Nick 92            
 41 Mvtfc  'A'                                            44.99   6 
     1) 5160 Waters, Josh 93            2) 5158 Torrence, Nicholas 93     
     3) 5156 Shetty, Vivaswan 93        4) 5157 Tobin, Michael 92         
 42 Greer All-Stars TC  'A'                               45.14   2 
     1) 3080 Choice, Marleque 92        2) 3081 Craig, Joe 92             
     3) 3082 Griffin, Bryton 93         4) 3090 West, Dontavious 93       
 43 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                       45.16   8 
     1) 1829 Cook, Jerrell 92           2) 1833 Harris, Marquis 93        
     3) 1835 Houston, Ashton 93         4) 1836 Jimmerson, Antoinne 92    
 44 Youngstown Striders  'A'                              45.23   7 
     1) 9433 Eggleston, Ahmad 93        2) 9434 Mettille, Tyler 93        
     3) 9437 Pettway, Alexander 92      4) 9439 Wells, Reggie 92          
 45 Southern Striders TC  'A'                             45.30   1 
     1) 6879 Batiste, Tajh 92           2) 6880 Battles, Darius 93        
     3) 6881 Clark, Jonathan 92         4) 6887 Johnson, Kevin 92         
 46 Virginia Beach Pathfinders Tra  'A'                   45.47   5 
     1) 8942 Cowell, Kent 92            2) 8943 Meredith, Douglas 92      
     3) 8944 Smith, Phillip 92          4) 8946 Washington, Justin 93     
 47 GreatLakes  'A'                                       45.48   8 
     1) 3032 Backer, Alex 93            2) 3033 Brown, Hayden 92          
     3) 3038 Davis, Tavarrio 92         4) 3039 Geer, Johnathan 93        
 48 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           45.51   3 
     1) 3286 Brooks, Daquan 92          2) 3289 Greer, Daniel 93          
     3) 3290 Johnson, James 93          4) 3294 Mcrae, Cameron 92         
 49 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                         45.80   2 
     1) 4915 Di-Bianca, Joseph 92       2) 4916 Di-Giacomo, Joseph 92     
     3) 4930 Williams, Derrik 92        4) 4919 Haire, Mark 93            
 50 Crosby Cyclones  'A'                                  46.30   3 
     1) 1657 Cook, Tyree 92             2) 1660 Green, Braelon 92         
     3) 1661 Holloway, Wesley 92        4) 1662 Johnson, Bobby 93         
 51 Tdp Elite  'B'                                        46.71   1 
     1) 7462 Davis, Darius 93           2) 7465 Foremanii, Greg 92        
     3) 7486 Patterson, Ricardo 92      4) 7493 Sansom, Devonte 92        
 52 Congress TC  'A'                                      48.17   2 
     1) 1547 Jelich, Alex 92            2) 1548 Johnson-Walker, De-Ante 93
     3) 1550 Roberts, Caleb 93          4) 1551 Ruffin, Taylor 93         
 -- Warriors For Christ  'A'                                DNF   2 
     1) 9034 Gonzalez, Kristian 92      2) 9035 Hargrove, Adrian 92       
     3) 9036 Long, Isaiah 92            4) 9037 Mcintyre, Delvage 92      
 -- Training Ground TC  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) 8070 Davis, Jaz 92              2) 8071 Edwards, Timothy 92       
     3) 8075 Jordan, Leonard 92         4) 8078 Miles, Eric 93            
 -- RunninonfaithTC  'A'                                     DQ   8  3rd before zone
     1) 6286 Bruton, Zach 92            2) 6288 Gass, Stephan 92          
     3) 6293 Mack, Shaquille 93         4) 6294 Richardson, Tyshawn 92    

Event 238  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 41.30  1985        Dallas TX, Dallas, TX                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      42.19  
     1) 3397 Franks, Terrence 92        2) 3404 Jenkins, Joshua 92        
     3) 3405 Johnsonjr, Mark 92         4) 3408 Lasco, Daniel 92          
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.42  
     1) 4394 Johnson, Devin 93          2) 4400 Terrell, Greg 93          
     3) 4401 Thomas, Kiwuan 92          4) 4402 Tucker, Dequadius 92      
  3 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                             42.88  
     1) 2310 Felton, Tavon 92           2) 2316 Nicholson, Demetris 92    
     3) 2317 Simmons, Dejor 92          4) 2320 Thomas, Darion 93         
  4 Tbc  'A'                                              43.02  
     1) 7402 Gunn, Emarkis 93           2) 7403 Holmes, Gary 93           
     3) 7404 Lovett, Eddie 92           4) 7405 Mccullough, Tremane 93    
  5 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              43.22  
     1) 6430 Dearring, Edwin 93         2) 6442 Lawson, Javoi 93          
     3) 6439 Jackson, Devante 93        4) 6465 Sullivan, Andrew 92       
  6 Ck-Primetime Rollers TC  'A'                          43.50  
     1) 1288 Long, Alexander 92         2) 1275 Bryant, Michael 92        
     3) 1284 Hall, Christopher 93       4) 1285 Hardy, Prezel 92          
  7 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                              48.55  
     1) 6139 Atkins, Darreon 92         2) 6147 Williams, Stephen 92      
     3) 6141 Kirby, Derwood 93          4) 6146 Taplin, Bralon 92         
 -- Running Panthers  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 6208 King, Joshua 93            2) 6218 Pierce, Cortereze 92      
     3) 6219 Pope, Marsellas 93         4) 6227 West, Jadarius 93         

Event 248  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 3:14.83  8/4/2007    Titans TC, Titans TC                      
                         J Roberson, J Chambers, K Gilstrapii, E Harris    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:21.90Q  7 
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:22.61Q  4 
  3 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                3:22.83Q  3 
  4 LC Express TC  'A'                                  3:26.69Q  5 
  5 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:27.75Q  2 
  6 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:28.19Q  1 
  7 GP Striders  'A'                                    3:28.71Q  6 
  8 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:23.96q  3 
  9 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    3:25.44   4 
 10 Lightning TC  'A'                                   3:26.18   3 
 11 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           3:28.00   4 
 12 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             3:28.94   2 
 13 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:28.97   5 
 14 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:29.11   7 
 15 Police Athletic League Jaguars  'A'                 3:29.17   4 
 16 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:29.41   4 
 17 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                3:29.78   1 
 18 Track Express TC  'A'                               3:29.81   1 
 19 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      3:29.94   6 
 20 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:31.61   7 
 21 C A TC  'A'                                         3:32.11   2 
 22 South Austin Steel  'A'                             3:32.34   1 
 23 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               3:32.73   5 
 24 Ambler  'A'                                         3:32.81   5 
 25 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:33.19   6 
 26 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            3:33.90   6 
 27 Newbirth Track Field  'A'                           3:33.96   2 
 28 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                3:34.12   2 
 29 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    3:34.26   1 
 30 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:34.73   3 
 31 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:34.84   7 
 32 Crosby Cyclones  'A'                                3:35.09   3 
 33 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      3:35.41   2 
 34 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            3:35.57   5 
 35 Ck-Primetime Rollers TC  'A'                        3:35.79   6 
 36 Twin City TC  'A'                                   3:36.22   4 
 37 K Y TC  'A'                                         3:36.30   3 
 38 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                           3:36.33   5 
 39 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         3:37.66   2 
 40 GreatLakes  'A'                                     3:38.31   3 
 41 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      3:39.37   3 
 42 Westside TC  'A'                                    3:40.51   1 
 43 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:40.94   7 
 44 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                              3:41.56   4 
 45 The Matrix TC  'A'                                  3:43.00   6 
 46 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                  3:43.27   7 
 47 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    3:45.08   5 
 48 Marrero Trojans  'A'                                3:46.20   1 
 49 Mvtfc  'A'                                          3:48.99   4 
 50 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             3:49.70   1 
 51 GreatLakes  'B'                                     3:52.32   6 

Event 248  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:14.83  8/4/2007    Titans TC, Titans TC                      
                         J Roberson, J Chambers, K Gilstrapii, E Harris    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:19.15  
     1) 4518 Chambers, George 92        2) 4520 Dixon, Hassan 92          
     3) 4521 Harris, Cortlandt 92       4) 4530 Woodyard, Marquis 92      
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:21.18  
     1) 7147 Armstrong, Stevin 92       2) 7150 Cook, Laron 92            
     3) 7156 Hester, Michael 93         4) 7170 Young, Edwin 93           
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:23.78  
     1) 4931 Williams, Evan 92          2) 4915 Di-Bianca, Joseph 92      
     3) 4930 Williams, Derrik 92        4) 4924 Ramierz, Larry 92         
  4 LC Express TC  'A'                                  3:24.21  
     1) 4066 Brite, Corey 92            2) 4073 Davis, Jacael 92          
     3) 4086 Pittman, Brandon 92        4) 4094 Williams, Terran 93       
  5 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                                3:24.97  
     1) 5770 Beck, Khenyada 93          2) 5771 Bivens, Bobby 93          
     3) 5772 Bridges, Romon 92          4) 5775 Wiernicki, Johnny 93      
  6 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:27.03  
     1) 5402 Henry, Sibron 92           2) 5403 Hill, Joseph 93           
     3) 5409 Kimbrough, Dominique 93    4) 5414 Mitchell, Walter 93       
  7 GP Striders  'A'                                    3:27.37  
     1) 2976 Cheiner, Trevon 93         2) 2980 Nelson, Chance 93         
     3) 2981 Stephens, Karique 92       4) 2979 Johnson, Artigus 92       
  8 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:27.94  
     1) 9317 Bauldock, Gerald 92        2) 9319 Bembridge, Darnell 93     
     3) 9333 Paige, Camron 92           4) 9335 Ramsey, Justin 93         

Event 256  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 8:01.05  8/4/2006    Texas Stars TC, TEXAS STARS               
                         J Burkley, J Faulstich, M ORTIZ, H Shepard        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside TC  'A'                                    8:11.23  
     1) 9216 Berry, Darius 92           2) 9217 Caldwell, Michael 92      
     3) 9220 Eden, Stacey 92            4) 9225 Jeane, Haile 92           
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  8:16.41  
     1) 4987 Blake, Bufford 92          2) 4995 Dukes, Ramses 92          
     3) 5004 Houston, Marcell 92        4) 5008 Jones, Corey 92           
  3 South Austin Steel  'A'                             8:16.44  
     1) 6769 Romero, Justin 92          2) 6768 Martinez, Daniel 92       
     3) 6766 Garnett, Rajeem 93         4) 6767 Gonsalvez, Emil 93        
  4 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              8:22.60  
     1) 7147 Armstrong, Stevin 92       2) 7150 Cook, Laron 92            
     3) 7169 Wingo, Michael 92          4) 7170 Young, Edwin 93           
  5 Transy East T C  'A'                                8:22.61  
     1) 8087 Andrews, Anthony 93        2) 8092 Jenkins, Tre 93           
     3) 8090 Corbin, Salim 92           4) 8091 Hinton, Aazaad 93         
  6 Sacs  'A'                                           8:24.57  
     1) 6351 Andres, Rakym 93           2) 6357 Hilliman, Anthony 92      
     3) 6361 Johnson, Dustin 92         4) 6365 Moyer, Conner 92          
  7 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       8:25.59  
     1) 4913 Colon, Daniel 92           2) 4915 Di-Bianca, Joseph 92      
     3) 4916 Di-Giacomo, Joseph 92      4) 4924 Ramierz, Larry 92         
  8 DeSoto Roadrunners TF Club  'A'                     8:32.92  
     1) 1829 Cook, Jerrell 92           2) 1833 Harris, Marquis 93        
     3) 1847 Stovall, William 93        4) 1849 Webb, Matthew 92          
  9 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            8:34.21  
     1) 6942 Browning, Justin 92        2) 6948 Foster, Anthony 92        
     3) 6950 Hooks, William 92          4) 6970 Rice, Anthony 93          
 10 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     8:35.22  
     1) 510 Arrington, Robert 92        2) 513 Brown, Eddie 92            
     3) 527 Mccuin, Kenneth 93          4) 522 George, Glen 92            
 11 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         8:43.72  
     1) 1072 Denny, Kyle 93             2) 1080 Ramos, Dawson 93          
     3) 1075 Humphrey, Heston 92        4) 1082 Smith, Taylor 92          
 12 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                8:44.91  
     1) 2566 Daley, Jamarcus 92         2) 2567 Demps, Kolin 93           
     3) 2568 Franks, Cordarius 93       4) 2581 Swindell, Anthony 92      
 13 Elgin Sharks TC  'A'                                8:47.44  
     1) 2148 Duarte, Jose 92            2) 2149 Gonzalez, Francisco 93    
     3) 2150 Gonzalez, Josafat 92       4) 2152 Mancha, Ricardo 92        
 14 Killeen Stars  'A'                                  8:47.49  
     1) 3911 Wright, Jalen 93           2) 3905 Green, Donald 92          
     3) 3908 Shabazz, Jalen 92          4) 3910 Stanford, Armon 93        
 15 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               8:47.52  
     1) 7635 Anderson, Chris 93         2) 7636 Ash, Steven 93            
     3) 7640 Clark, Reggie 93           4) 7644 Kran, David 93            
 16 GreatLakes  'A'                                     8:51.92  
     1) 3049 Walker, Jordan 93          2) 3036 Csapo, Joshua 92          
     3) 3038 Davis, Tavarrio 92         4) 3039 Geer, Johnathan 93        
 17 Wichita Athletics TC  'A'                           8:52.39  
     1) 9262 Calloway, Steve 93         2) 9269 Wright, Matthew 92        
     3) 9265 Gardiner, Ransom 93        4) 9267 Gizamore, Jordan 93       
 18 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    8:54.02  
     1) 5117 Alwan, Amir 93             2) 5118 Davis, Antonio 92         
     3) 5119 Forti, Andrew 92           4) 5124 Mccoy, Tevin 92           
 19 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      9:03.53  
     1) 9136 Slaughter, Layton 93       2) 9125 Lewis, Dallas 93          
     3) 13 Syndnor, Preston 93          4) 9133 Reason, Alex 93           
 20 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            9:03.90  
     1) 6446 Mast, English 92           2) 6453 Nieto, Brice 92           
     3) 6455 Palmer, Glenn 92           4) 6445 Mackey, Gabriel 92        
 21 Los Guerreros TC  'A'                               9:11.03  
     1) 4247 Ruiz, Jesus 93             2) 4240 Garza, Ruben 92           
     3) 4243 Perez, Christian 92        4) 4245 Rodriguez, Robert 92      
 22 Track Express TC  'A'                               9:13.12  
     1) 7918 Branch, Alim 93            2) 7960 Woodruff, Dominique 92    
     3) 7922 Butler, Gregory 93         4) 7923 Carroll, Warren 93        
 23 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               9:15.04  
     1) 7716 Holand, Darryl 92          2) 7722 Neely, Darick 92          
     3) 7719 Jordan, Ronald 92          4) 7721 Kimble, Xavier 92         
 24 Track-757  'A'                                      9:19.67  
     1) 8059 White, Denzel 93           2) 8047 Inman, Zachary 93         
     3) 8050 Miller, Darnnell 93        4) 8053 Reid, Malcomn 93          
 25 Pebblebrook TC  'A'                                 9:28.28  
     1) 5741 Brewster, Daviear 93       2) 5748 Mckelvy, Devin 93         
     3) 5744 Cohen, Victor 93           4) 5745 Heard, Dontavious 92      
 26 RunninonfaithTC  'A'                                9:37.03  
     1) 6288 Gass, Stephan 92           2) 6290 Hunterjr, Roanld 92       
     3) 6297 Williams, Markell 93       4) 6294 Richardson, Tyshawn 92    

Event 226  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 15-09.50  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4372 Duvio, Dalton       93 New Orleans, LA       14-00.00      4.26m 
  2  8649 Jackson, Kevin      92 Kokomo, IN            13-06.00      4.11m 
  3  8515 Babits, Robert      92 Howell, MI           J13-06.00      4.11m 
  4  5440 Marshall, Cody      92 North Canton, OH      13-00.00      3.96m 
  5  7589 Sonnen, Josh        93 Midlothian, TX       J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6  8671 Lomax, Nicholas     93 Hickory, NC          J13-00.00      3.96m 
  7  8656 Keller, Bradley     92 Findlay, OH           12-06.00      3.81m 
  8  6454 Padalecki, Kyle     93 Saint Hedwig, TX     J12-06.00      3.81m 
  9  8647 Hunt, Landon        92 Bryson City, NC       12-00.00      3.65m 
  9  5464 Soto, Adam          92 San Antonio, TX       12-00.00      3.65m 
 11  8505 Aikman, Ian         92 Mission, TX           11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   927 Goodman, Drew       92 Scott Depot, WV       11-06.00      3.50m 
 13  8640 Hoedebeck, Ethen    93 Madill, OK            11-00.00      3.35m 
 13  1547 Jelich, Alex        92 Milwaukee, WI         11-00.00      3.35m 
 15  2529 Vanvaley, Joey      93 Manito, IL             9-06.00      2.89m 
 15     1 Mahar, Colin        93 Dearborn Heights, M    9-06.00      2.89m 
 17  4240 Garza, Ruben        92 Mcallen, TX            9-00.00      2.74m 

Event 180  Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N  7-00  1986        Johnnie Bartley, Oakland City, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1405 Reynolds, Maalik    92 Smyrna, GA             6-06.00      1.98m 
  2  7407 Wood, Derrick       92 West Palm Beach, FL    6-04.00      1.93m 
  3  6983 Willis, Dartis      93 Southfield, MI        J6-04.00      1.93m 
  4  6997 Ward, Graylin       92 Fayetteville, GA      J6-04.00      1.93m 
  5  3577 Nibbs, Todd         93 Indianapolis, IN       6-02.00      1.87m 
  6  2513 Harris, Vondavious  92 Vero Beach, FL        J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7  8701 Morrow, Aaron       92 Canton, OH            J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7  2923 Dancey, Daevon      92 Takoma Park, MD       J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7  1842 Robinson, Garrett   92 Desoto, TX            J6-02.00      1.87m 
 10  5444 Morris, Stephen     92 North Canton, OH      J6-02.00      1.87m 
 11   812 Williams, Allen     93 Oakland, CA            6-00.00      1.82m 
 11  2849 Lewis, Matthew      92 Kennesaw, GA           6-00.00      1.82m 
 11   133 Gaskell, Zachary    92 Canton, MI             6-00.00      1.82m 
 14  8598 Forthun, Derek      93 Monmouth Junction,     5-10.00      1.77m 
 14  1201 Roberts, Chris      92 Scott, AR              5-10.00      1.77m 
 14   808 Reed, Akil          92 Oakland, CA            5-10.00      1.77m 
 14  8051 Moody, Saquon       92 Chesapeake, VA         5-10.00      1.77m 
 14  3193 Hudson, Ananias     92 Grand Prairie, TX      5-10.00      1.77m 
 14  4349 Robinson, Michael   93 Mansfield, OH          5-10.00      1.77m 
 20  9248 Peacock, Demetrius  93 Wharton, TX            5-08.00      1.72m 
 20  8044 Ayot, Juquan        93 Chesapeake, VA         5-08.00      1.72m 
 20  7261 White, Kelvin       92 Saint Petersburg, F    5-08.00      1.72m 
 20  7892 Wofford, Austin     92 Alma, AR               5-08.00      1.72m 
 20  6364 Mack, Jonathan      92 Terrytown, LA          5-08.00      1.72m 
 25  6796 Dixon, Curtis       93 Fitchburg, WI          5-06.00      1.67m 
 25  2278 Horton, John        93 Copperas Cove, Tx,     5-06.00      1.67m 
 25   370 Drew, Erek          93 Oswego, IL             5-06.00      1.67m 
 25  4463 Kramer, Edward      92 Marlton, NJ            5-06.00      1.67m 
 29  6797 Knox, Isadore       93 Madison, WI            5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  8055 Scott, Erik         93 Chesapeake, VA         5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  6140 Ford, Jonathan      92 Pflugerville, TX       5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  7787 Graves, Marquist    92 Louisville, KY         5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  7651 Wooten, Grayson     93 Temple, TX             5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  2808 Mennear, Samuel     93 Gastonia, NC           5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  7477 Johnson, Stephon    92 Detroit, MI            5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  7405 Mccullough, Treman  93 West Palm Beach, FL    5-04.00      1.62m 
 29  3147 Gulley, Zack        93 Bloomington, IL        5-04.00      1.62m 
 38  2401 Murphy, Ian         92 Canton, OH             5-02.00      1.57m 
 39  1559 Mctamney, Joe       93 Conshohocken, PA       5-00.00      1.52m 
 40  1564 Stewart, Marcus     92 Conshohocken, PA       4-10.00      1.47m 
 40   319 Williams, Elvis     93 Missouri City, TX      4-10.00      1.47m 
 42  7324 Pittman, Jerel      93 Somerset, NJ           4-08.00      1.42m 
 --  7845 Payne, Stephen      92 Marietta, GA                NH            
 --  8725 Preacher, Nigel     92 Pontiac, MI                 NH            

Event 156  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5087 Lavong, Carlton     92 Philadelphia, PA      22-03.75   0.5     6.80m 
  2  2726 Noble, Marquis      92 Gainesville, FL       22-02.00  +0.0     6.75m 
  3  4077 Hutson, Clinton     92 Lexington, TX         22-01.50  +0.0     6.74m 
  4  5315 Marlow, Darryl      92 Stone Mountain, GA    21-11.75   0.1     6.69m 
  5  2724 Holsey, Walter      92 Gainesville, FL       21-08.50   1.4     6.61m 
  6  1013 Davidson, James     92 Seneca, SC           J21-08.50   1.2     6.61m 
  7  1451 Nutall, Christian   92 Bryan, TX             21-08.00   0.8     6.60m 
  8  6318 Noland, Jarvis      92 Fairburn, GA          21-07.50   1.6     6.59m 
  9  2923 Dancey, Daevon      92 Takoma Park, MD       21-06.75   0.2     6.57m 
 10  1288 Long, Alexander     92 Killeen, TX           21-05.25   2.1     6.53m 
 11   695 White, Jaleen       92 Memphis, TN           21-03.50   0.3     6.48m 
 12  4073 Davis, Jacael       92 Austin, TX            21-03.25  +0.0     6.48m 
 13  6983 Willis, Dartis      93 Southfield, MI        21-03.00   1.1     6.47m 
 14  7585 Saunders, Ronald    92 Hampton, VA           21-02.75   1.8     6.47m 
 15  6286 Bruton, Zach        92 Greer, SC             20-10.00   2.6     6.35m 
 16  5696 Asberry, Malcolm    92 Kansas City, MO       20-09.50   2.1     6.33m 
 17  1501 Ivone, Christopher  92 San Antonio, TX       20-08.75   2.2     6.31m 
 18  5812 Whittington, Austi  92 Roanoke, TX           20-08.50  +0.0     6.31m 
 19  7337 Demiel, Jaquan      92 Suffolk, VA           20-08.25   1.7     6.30m 
 19   521 Fuller, Kyle        92 Baltimore, MD         20-08.25   3.0     6.30m 
 21  4520 Dixon, Hassan       92 Germantown, MD        20-08.00   2.0     6.29m 
 21  2730 Harris, Rumeal      92 Eden Prairie, MN      20-08.00   1.1     6.29m 
 23  8509 Anderson, Tyler     93 Antioch, TN           20-07.00   1.3     6.27m 
 24   432 Walls, Rickie       92 Aurora, IL            20-04.75  +0.0     6.21m 
 25  7388 Barnes, Omar        93 Midland, TX           20-04.25   0.9     6.20m 
 26  1682 Green-Avery, Arman  93 Cuero, TX             20-04.00   0.5     6.19m 
 27  2278 Horton, John        93 Copperas Cove, Tx,    20-03.50  +0.0     6.18m 
 28  6951 Hur, Edward         92 Southfield, MI        20-03.00   2.1     6.17m 
 29  7036 Ernest, Aaron       93 Bham, AL              20-02.75   1.1     6.16m 
 30  8182 Cooper, Terran      92 Texarkana, TX         20-02.00   1.6     6.14m 
 30  4486 Scott, Kendall      92 Marrero, LA           20-02.00  +0.0     6.14m 
 32  1445 Herringii, William  93 College Station, TX   20-01.75  +0.0     6.14m 
 32  7641 Davis, Denzel       93 Temple, TX            20-01.75   1.9     6.14m 
 34  8596 Fontenot, Andrus    92 Baytown, TX           20-00.75   0.1     6.11m 
 35  8676 Lynn, Chaun         93 Mary Esther, FL       20-00.00   1.0     6.09m 
 36  8058 Whaley, Ronniere    93 Virginia Beach, VA    19-11.75   2.6     6.08m 
 37  6261 Minkah, Kenneth     93 Lancaster, TX         19-09.25  +0.0     6.02m 
 38  5928 Washington, Philip  93 West Bloomfield, MI   19-09.00  +0.0     6.01m 
 38   812 Williams, Allen     93 Oakland, CA           19-09.00   0.1     6.01m 
 40   488 Mearse, Nolan       92 Bakersfield, CA       19-08.75   1.2     6.01m 
 41  5508 Mora, Derrick       93 Inver Grove Heights   19-07.50   0.2     5.98m 
 42  5076 Cheaton, Brandon    92 Philadelphia, PA      19-07.25   2.7     5.97m 
 43  7049 Blair, William      92 Yorktown, VA          19-04.25   2.4     5.89m 
 44  1201 Roberts, Chris      92 Scott, AR             19-04.00   2.1     5.89m 
 45  3412 Rhodes, Travis      93 Houston, TX           19-03.50  +0.0     5.88m 
 46   417 Brown, Cale         92 Aurora, IL            19-03.00  +0.0     5.86m 
 47  6950 Hooks, William      92 Southfield, MI        19-02.50  +0.0     5.85m 
 48  1551 Ruffin, Taylor      93 Milwaukee, WI         19-02.00   0.8     5.84m 
 49  4127 Dendy, Marquis      92 Middletown, DE        19-06.25   2.1     5.94m 
 50  6260 Fields, Devin       93 Lancaster, TX         18-10.50   0.7     5.75m 
 51  3566 Castro, Sam         92 El Centro, CA         18-08.75   0.1     5.70m 
 52  7301 Loewe, Matthew      93 Tacoma, WA            18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
 53  7675 Johnson, David      93 Spring, TX            18-03.00   0.5     5.56m 
 54  8744 Rodriquez, Jacob    92 Lenorah, TX           18-00.75  +0.0     5.50m 
 55  5526 Albright, Christia  92 Bronx, NY             18-00.50   1.5     5.49m 
 56  8179 Worsley, Steven     92 Howell, NJ            17-10.25   0.4     5.44m 
 57  4176 Johnson, Rufus      92 Lima, OH              17-06.50   0.1     5.34m 
 58  6879 Batiste, Tajh       92 Houston, TX           16-03.75   1.9     4.97m 
 --  2404 Trawick, Justin     92 Canton, OH                  ND   NWI           

Event 164  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5087 Lavong, Carlton     92 Philadelphia, PA      48-06.75   0.7    14.80m 
  2  1013 Davidson, James     92 Seneca, SC            48-06.50   1.9    14.79m 
  3  4127 Dendy, Marquis      92 Middletown, DE        46-04.25   2.5    14.12m 
  4  1616 Wilson, Jamison     92 Country Club Hills,   46-01.00   2.3    14.04m 
  5  2730 Harris, Rumeal      92 Eden Prairie, MN      45-05.00   1.1    13.84m 
  6  5315 Marlow, Darryl      92 Stone Mountain, GA    45-03.50   2.8    13.80m 
  7   432 Walls, Rickie       92 Aurora, IL            45-01.50   1.6    13.75m 
  8  8509 Anderson, Tyler     93 Antioch, TN           44-10.75   3.4    13.68m 
  9  2981 Stephens, Karique   92 Houston, TX           44-03.75   0.3    13.50m 
 10  5700 Mccoy, Nick         92 Kansas City, MO       44-01.00   1.7    13.43m 
 11   370 Drew, Erek          93 Oswego, IL            43-07.00   3.3    13.28m 
 12  7404 Lovett, Eddie       92 West Palm Beach, FL   43-06.50   1.4    13.27m 
 13  4073 Davis, Jacael       92 Austin, TX            43-06.00   1.9    13.25m 
 14  5411 Mcfadden, Daniel    92 Newport News, VA      43-05.50   3.2    13.24m 
 15  2274 Byrd, Brandin       92 Copperas Cove, TX     43-05.00   1.6    13.23m 
 16  7161 Lampley, Jermay     92 St. Louis, MO         43-01.50   2.6    13.14m 
 17  7388 Barnes, Omar        93 Midland, TX           43-01.00   1.3    13.13m 
 17  1682 Green-Avery, Arman  93 Cuero, TX             43-01.00   1.2    13.13m 
 19  2923 Dancey, Daevon      92 Takoma Park, MD       42-08.00   2.5    13.00m 
 20  6462 Scott, Jeremy       93 Cibolo, TX            42-07.00   4.1    12.97m 
 21   488 Mearse, Nolan       92 Bakersfield, CA       42-06.25   1.5    12.96m 
 22  9129 Martinez, Steven    92 Mesquite, TX          42-05.50   3.2    12.94m 
 23  7049 Blair, William      92 Yorktown, VA          42-03.25   4.0    12.88m 
 24  7405 Mccullough, Treman  93 West Palm Beach, FL   42-03.00   2.2    12.87m 
 25  7675 Johnson, David      93 Spring, TX            42-02.75   2.2    12.87m 
 26  1454 Pittman, Andre      93 College Station, TX   42-02.00   3.4    12.85m 
 27  5928 Washington, Philip  93 West Bloomfield, MI   41-10.00   2.5    12.75m 
 28  2278 Horton, John        93 Copperas Cove, Tx,    41-08.75   2.2    12.71m 
 29  1833 Harris, Marquis     93 Desoto, TX            41-08.00   1.0    12.70m 
 30  8744 Rodriquez, Jacob    92 Lenorah, TX           41-07.00   2.9    12.67m 
 31  1505 Parker, Brandon     92 San Antonio, TX       41-05.25   2.5    12.63m 
 32  5508 Mora, Derrick       93 Inver Grove Heights   41-02.25   2.4    12.55m 
 33  8587 Evans, Matt         92 Weston, FL            41-00.25   3.0    12.50m 
 34  7034 Alexis, Arthur      92 Bham, AL              40-09.50   1.6    12.43m 
 35  6260 Fields, Devin       93 Lancaster, TX         40-07.50   1.7    12.38m 
 36  3891 Ross, Michael       93 Danville, KY          40-05.25   1.3    12.32m 
 37  3566 Castro, Sam         92 El Centro, CA         40-03.50   1.1    12.28m 
 38  8596 Fontenot, Andrus    92 Baytown, TX           39-11.75   1.5    12.18m 
 39  5574 Nickerson, Anthony  93 Ohio Flyers, OH       39-11.00  +0.0    12.16m 
 40  1213 Wint, Lamar         92 San Diego, CA         39-05.25   1.8    12.02m 
 41  2163 Rodgers, Cameron    93 Pittsford, NY         39-02.25   1.6    11.94m 
 42   234 Butillo, Tyler      92 Collegeville, PA      39-01.50   1.2    11.92m 
 43  4176 Johnson, Rufus      92 Lima, OH              39-00.50   2.0    11.89m 
 44  1770 Medley, Dwayne      92 Yeadon, PA            38-11.75   1.9    11.88m 
 45  5156 Shetty, Vivaswan    93 Union City, CA        38-06.25   3.2    11.74m 
 46  5295 Jebb, Alexander     92 Mohegan Lake, NY      37-00.50   1.0    11.29m 
 47   259 Smith, Steven       93 Washington, DC        36-05.25   1.3    11.10m 
 --  1463 James, Ross         92 Laurel, MD                FOUL                 
 --   695 White, Jaleen       92 Memphis, TN               FOUL                 

Event 210  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   689 Mitchell, Lyndell   92 Memphis, TN           50-05.25     15.37m 
  2  8597 Forbes, Nickolas    92 Frederick, MI         49-09.25     15.17m 
  3  8753 Salazar, Christoph  92 Hebbronville, TX      49-05.75     15.08m 
  4  1079 Onwukaife, Holmes   92 Austin, TX            48-10.00     14.88m 
  5  4726 Akens, Andrew       92 Mesquite, TX          48-08.00     14.83m 
  6  3294 Mcrae, Cameron      92 High Point, NC        47-11.00     14.60m 
  7  4917 Edwards, Terrance   93 Philadelphia, PA      47-05.50     14.46m 
  8  4522 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 Germantown, MD        46-10.50     14.28m 
  9  8769 Sharp, Brett        92 Longview, TX          46-09.00     14.24m 
 10  7810 Roos, Jordan        93 Tioga, TX             46-01.00     14.04m 
 11  4440 Monroe, Andre       92 Upper Marlboro, MD    44-05.50     13.55m 
 12  3729 Taylor, Montel      92 Milwaukee, WI         43-01.75     13.15m 
 13  2265 Leverette, Drennon  92 Marietta, GA          42-03.50     12.89m 
 14   140 Miles, Jarrett      92 Brownstown, MI        42-02.75     12.87m 
 15  2239 Lloyd, Nathanial    93 Virginia Beach, VA    42-00.25     12.80m 
 16  1057 Brown, Darian       93 Killeen, TX           41-10.75     12.76m 
 17  4868 Rasche, Adam        92 Moline, IL            41-05.50     12.63m 
 18   484 Esteban, Joshua     92 Bakersfield, CA       41-04.25     12.60m 
 19  6824 Ball, Soloman       92 Hinesville, GA        41-04.00     12.59m 
 20  3932 Cross, Alexander    92 Saint Louis, MO       40-06.00     12.34m 
 21  8560 Davis, Andre        93 Cliffwood, NJ         40-05.75     12.33m 
 22  5738 Bynum, Kyle         93 Pearl, MS             40-00.75     12.21m 
 23  8621 Hauck, Travis       93 Flat Rock, MI         39-09.50     12.12m 
 24  1792 Jolly, Anthony      93 Des Moines, IA        38-04.25     11.69m 
 25  1504 Nicasio, Christoph  92 San Antonio, TX       38-01.00     11.60m 
 26  8717 Paul, Alex          93 New Orleans, LA       37-10.00     11.53m 
 27  1660 Green, Braelon      92 Channelview, TX       37-08.50     11.49m 
 28  4177 Parrish, Richard    92 Lima, OH              37-03.00     11.35m 
 29  6853 Russell, Zachary    92 Albany, LA            37-01.25     11.30m 
 30  5735 Hawkins, Tristan    92 Summerville, SC       36-06.50     11.13m 
 31  1683 Green-Mcnary, Dcol  92 Cuero, TX             36-06.00     11.12m 
 32  3541 Jackson, Chris      93 Kankakee, IL          36-04.50     11.08m 
 33   240 Eckert, Andrew      93 Maple Glen, PA        35-10.00     10.92m 
 34  4596 Dickey, Torrey      93 Spring, TX            35-08.50     10.88m 
 35   807 Phillips, Kyle      92 Oakland, CA           35-05.50     10.80m 
 36  3489 Stevens, James      93 Ann Arbor, MI         35-01.25     10.69m 
 37  2977 Crowder, Terrance   93 Houston, TX           34-09.75     10.61m 
 38  8544 Carlson, Chase      92 Goshen, KY            33-07.00     10.23m 
 39  3135 Kellyjr, Robert     93 Harperwoods, MI       33-04.50     10.17m 
 40  5611 Bradley, Yousha     93 Cincinnati, OH        32-08.00      9.95m 
 41  9455 Sergnious, Devon    93 Bronx, NY             31-02.50      9.51m 
 42  8514 Aydelotte, Russell  93 Osceola, IN           30-05.25      9.27m 
 43  2186 Pastor, Inaki       93 Midland, TX           27-11.50      8.52m 
 --  8663 Larrabee, Zack      93 Unattached                FOUL            

Event 192  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8597 Forbes, Nickolas    92 Frederick, MI           163-05     49.80m 
  2  8769 Sharp, Brett        92 Longview, TX            154-02     46.99m 
  3  4726 Akens, Andrew       92 Mesquite, TX            148-05     45.23m 
  4  1079 Onwukaife, Holmes   92 Austin, TX              142-03     43.35m 
  5  4522 Kebe, Ibrahima      92 Germantown, MD          141-09     43.20m 
  6  8686 Mays, Austin        93 Middlebury, IN          138-10     42.31m 
  7  8547 Chen, Auston        92 Tampa, FL               137-11     42.03m 
  8  8663 Larrabee, Zack      93 Unattached              137-10     42.01m 
  9  8108 Thompson, Clifton   93 Richmond, VA            136-03     41.52m 
 10  2265 Leverette, Drennon  92 Marietta, GA            135-02     41.19m 
 11  5738 Bynum, Kyle         93 Pearl, MS               132-08     40.43m 
 12  1504 Nicasio, Christoph  92 San Antonio, TX         132-05     40.36m 
 13   140 Miles, Jarrett      92 Brownstown, MI          129-05     39.44m 
 14  7810 Roos, Jordan        93 Tioga, TX               126-08     38.60m 
 15  8768 Shaffer, Justin     92 Cedar Park, TX          126-06     38.55m 
 16  8544 Carlson, Chase      92 Goshen, KY              125-03     38.17m 
 17  4917 Edwards, Terrance   93 Philadelphia, PA        124-01     37.82m 
 18  6827 Bennett, Jovan      92 Hinesville, GA          122-07     37.36m 
 19   808 Reed, Akil          92 Oakland, CA             118-08     36.16m 
 20  4868 Rasche, Adam        92 Moline, IL              117-10     35.91m 
 21  8560 Davis, Andre        93 Cliffwood, NJ           115-09     35.28m 
 22  2263 Fooster, Jalen      92 Marietta, GA            115-00     35.05m 
 22  6125 Paddock, Chris      92 Rose Hill, KS           115-00     35.05m 
 24  8599 Foster, Ray         92 Fostoria, OH            112-02     34.18m 
 25  3485 Hill, Brian         93 Huntsville, AL          110-03     33.60m 
 26  3729 Taylor, Montel      92 Milwaukee, WI           107-02     32.66m 
 27   807 Phillips, Kyle      92 Oakland, CA             101-03     30.86m 
 28  1792 Jolly, Anthony      93 Des Moines, IA          100-02     30.53m 
 29  7034 Alexis, Arthur      92 Bham, AL                 99-05     30.30m 
 30  8657 Kelly, Bill         93 Rio Grande, NJ           99-02     30.22m 
 31  1057 Brown, Darian       93 Killeen, TX              98-08     30.07m 
 32  3713 Birts, Lyndell      92 Milwaukee, WI            96-03     29.33m 
 33  4177 Parrish, Richard    92 Lima, OH                 91-08     27.94m 
 34  3294 Mcrae, Cameron      92 High Point, NC           90-06     27.58m 
 35  9455 Sergnious, Devon    93 Bronx, NY                86-02     26.26m 
 36  2186 Pastor, Inaki       93 Midland, TX              76-05     23.29m 
 37  6889 Madise, Devaughn    93 Houston, TX              55-08     16.96m 
 --  3541 Jackson, Chris      93 Kankakee, IL              FOUL            
 --  8525 Bohan, Andrew       92 Avon Lake, OH             FOUL            

Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 187-02  8/3/2007    Johannes Swanepoel, Olathe Expre           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4326 Hartung, Ivan       92 Manhattan, KS           180-02     54.91m 
  2  6846 Hampton, Derek      92 Independence, LA        179-01     54.58m 
  3  8769 Sharp, Brett        92 Longview, TX            170-06     51.96m 
  4  8512 Astemborski, Jonat  93 Burlington, NJ          164-04     50.08m 
  5  5738 Bynum, Kyle         93 Pearl, MS               163-00     49.68m 
  6  7810 Roos, Jordan        93 Tioga, TX               160-04     48.86m 
  7  1079 Onwukaife, Holmes   92 Austin, TX              157-00     47.85m 
  8  2265 Leverette, Drennon  92 Marietta, GA            155-01     47.26m 
  9  8560 Davis, Andre        93 Cliffwood, NJ           151-00     46.02m 
 10  8807 Wells, Aaron        93 Glen Allen, VA          137-11     42.03m 
 11  2127 Denney, Trey        92 Prairieville, LA        135-08     41.35m 
 12  8768 Shaffer, Justin     92 Cedar Park, TX          134-04     40.94m 
 13  4328 Loub, Sam           93 Manhattan, KS           128-01     39.03m 
 14  2263 Fooster, Jalen      92 Marietta, GA            127-11     38.98m 
 15  1001 Grimshaw, Kyle      92 Mustang Ridge, TX       124-08     37.99m 
 16  9027 Wilson, Cody        93 Wamego, KS              122-08     37.38m 
 17  7583 Moore, Dymond       93 Hampton, VA             120-11     36.85m 
 18  6287 Dawkins, Dawk       92 Greer, SC               116-02     35.40m 
 19  1662 Johnson, Bobby      93 Channelview, TX         115-00     35.05m 
 20  1542 Taylor, Matthew     92 Maplewood, NJ           114-09     34.97m 
 21  5950 Wilson, Jim         93 Nashville, TN           114-02     34.79m 
 22  6796 Dixon, Curtis       93 Fitchburg, WI           113-02     34.49m 
 23  8544 Carlson, Chase      92 Goshen, KY              110-04     33.62m 
 24  4440 Monroe, Andre       92 Upper Marlboro, MD      108-10     33.17m 
 25  3294 Mcrae, Cameron      92 High Point, NC          106-02     32.35m 
 26  3347 Strack, Landon      93 Gainesville, FL         103-09     31.62m 
 26  5294 Bronner, Brandon    92 Mohegan Lake, NY        103-09     31.62m 
 28  4177 Parrish, Richard    92 Lima, OH                103-02     31.44m 
 29  5351 Walsh, Tim          93 Stow, MA                101-09     31.01m 
 30  4369 Rodriguez, Giovann  93 Phila, PA               101-01     30.81m 
 31  1074 Garner, Jacob       93 Driftwood, TX           100-07     30.65m 
 32  6797 Knox, Isadore       93 Madison, WI              95-11     29.23m 
 33  3286 Brooks, Daquan      92 High Point, NC           88-01     26.84m 
 34  2186 Pastor, Inaki       93 Midland, TX              57-06     17.52m 

Boys Decathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N  6844  1984        Steve Henson, McPherson, KS                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3919 Lazas, Kevin        92 Brentwood, TN             6429  
  2  3917 Davies, Josh        92 Brentwood, TN             5718  
  3  6557 Kincade, Jack       93 Columbus, OH              5159  
  4  7675 Johnson, David      93 Spring, TX                5089  
  5  2953 Snoderly, Jordan    92 Rogers, AR                4999  
  6  2265 Leverette, Drennon  92 Marietta, GA              4986  
  7  2849 Lewis, Matthew      92 Kennesaw, GA              4902  
  8  8622 Havins, William     92 Pleasanton, TX            4620  
  9  2404 Trawick, Justin     92 Canton, OH                4511  
 10  1968 Smith, William      92 Kansas City, MO           4452  
 11  1465 Robinson, Edward    93 Columbia, MD              4415  
 12  5947 Oslin, Brian        93 Nashville, TN             4353  
 13  8537 Buckles, Daniel     93 Leitchfield, KY           4297  
 14  1907 Sanders, Chris      93 Santa Rosa Beach, F       4129  
 15  8680 Makous, Troy        93 Bryn Mawr, PA             4100  
 16  7477 Johnson, Stephon    92 Detroit, MI               3891  
 17  7486 Patterson, Ricardo  92 Woodhaven, MI             3592  
 18  7803 Rowan, Michael      92 Bensalem, PA              3377  
 19   658 Webb-Anderson, Ter  92 Pontiac, MI               3291  
 20  5725 Parker, Ares        92 San Antonio, TX           3286  
 21  4118 Lee, Michael        92 Knoxville, TN             3072  
 22  5723 Daniels, Willie     93 Converse, TX              2979  
 23  1301 Allen, Quincy       93 Clarksville, TN           2952

Intermediate Girls Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   500 Mcclure, Alyssa     92 Baltimore, MD            11.96Q  0.2  1 
  1  9300 Gardner, English    92 Voorhees, NJ             11.96Q -1.1  8 
  3  5039 Bailey, Shanae      92 Philadelphia, PA         12.04Q -0.2  2 
  4  6900 Clark2, Jordan      92 Southfield, MI           12.10Q -0.7  9 
  5  3258 Gray, Gabrielle     93 High Point, NC           12.15Q -0.4  4 
  6  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         12.15Q -1.7  6 
  7  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             12.19Q -0.3  3 
  8  6310 Murray, Alisha      92 Fairburn, GA             12.32Q  0.5  5 
  9  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                12.37Q -0.5  7 
 10  4543 Drayton, Lauren     92 Detroit, MI              12.10Q  0.2  1 
 11  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            12.13Q -0.2  2 
 12  5387 Tyson, Keilah       92 Chesapeake, VA           12.21Q -1.1  8 
 13  5533 Barber, Kaila       93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.26Q -0.4  4 
 14  5099 Bryant, Dezerea     93 Milwaukee, WI            12.33Q -0.3  3 
 15  2304 Saunders, Shakela   93 Chesapeake, VA           12.39Q -0.5  7 
 16  4053 Farwell, Elydia     92 Elgin, TX                12.45Q  0.5  5 
 17   187 Williams, Shanequa  92 Akron, OH                12.50Q -0.7  9 
 18  1172 Dandy, Amber        93 Chattanooga, TN          12.73Q -1.7  6 
 19  2439 Clark, Atarah       93 Orlando, FL              12.27q  0.2  1 
 20  8267 Corinealdi, Chaniq  92 Killeen, TX              12.29q  0.2  1 
 21  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              12.30q -0.2  2 
 22  1703 Okereke, Omyeoma    93 Dallas, TX               12.38q -0.4  4 
 23  6383 Bell, Latorria      92 Pensacola, FL            12.43q -1.1  8 
 24  4684 Smith, Jasmine      93 Atlanta, GA              12.43q -1.1  8 
 25  2344 Iheukwumere, Marve  92 Austin, TX               12.44  -0.3  3 
 26  5545 Longino-Thomas, Ca  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.45  -0.5  7 
 27  2063 Piper, Gabrielle    92 Kennesaw, GA             12.58  -0.7  9 
 28  2971 Roberts, Laques     93 Houston, TX              12.61  -1.1  8 
 29  6270 Durham, Ruby        93 Greer, SC                12.63   0.5  5 
 30  1698 Haynes, Kearra      93 Dallas, TX               12.64  -0.4  4 
 31  5893 Lamar, Raneisha     92 Pompano Beach, FL        12.65   0.2  1 
 32  2972 Savoie, Kayla       92 Houston, TX              12.66   0.5  5 
 33  1948 Mondrik, Maeson     93 Cameron, TX              12.66  -0.3  3 
 34  2303 Payne, Piarrah      92 Chesapeake, VA           12.68  -0.4  4 
 35  8269 Cottingham, Lynett  93 Lees Summit, MO          12.69  -0.2  2 
 36  1151 Mcfadden, Briana    92 Charlotte, NC            12.70  -0.5  7 
 37  1428 Simmons, Shae       93 Bryan, TX                12.71  -0.2  2 
 38  7792 Richardson, Zakiyy  93 Morrisville, PA          12.72  -0.5  7 
 39  7979 Floyd, Sidireshia   93 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.73  -0.4  4 
 40  3842 Peavy, Sydney       92 Kansas City, MO          12.75  -0.7  9 
 41  3708 Wesley, Derricka    92 Milwaukee, WI            12.75   0.2  1 
 42  3275 Justice, Sarah      93 Jamestown, NC            12.77  -0.4  4 
 43  6626 Jones, Kayla        92 Milwaukeee, WI           12.78  -0.4  4 
 44  3921 Johnson, Shawntana  92 Saint Louis, MO          12.79  -1.7  6 
 45   346 Kwaza, Lake         93 Sycamore, IL             12.82  -0.2  2 
 46  1577 Meador, Sara        93 Corpus Christi, TX       12.88   0.2  1 
 47   645 Jones, Yasmine      93 Auburn Hills, MI         12.90  -1.7  6 
 48   581 Bozman, Mahogany    92 Kalamazoo, MI            12.98  -0.5  7 
 49  5242 Wilson, Jaha        93 New Orleans, LA          12.98  -1.7  6 
 50  1531 Johnson, Shanice    92 Maplewood, NJ            12.99  -0.3  3 
 51  6908 Gholston, Chelsea   92 Southfield, MI           13.03  -0.7  9 
 52  2745 Prophet, Jaliza     93 Gary, IN                 13.05   0.5  5 
 53  4892 Mclin, Catina       92 Monterey, CA             13.06  -0.3  3 
 54  2769 Gilles, Taylor      92 Valparaiso, IN           13.17  -0.3  3 
 55  7342 Barlow, Briana      92 Piscataway, NJ           13.20  -0.7  9 
 56   647 Murray, Teanna      93 Pontiac, MI              13.22  -0.2  2 
 57  3377 Marshall, Arbonee   93 Houston, TX              13.26  -1.1  8 
 58  3100 Cotwright, Arianna  92 Missouri City, TX        13.30  -0.7  9 
 59  3760 Dorsey, Courtney    92 Duncanville, TX          13.37  -1.7  6 
 60  7294 Hoskie, Lauren      92 Tacoma, WA               14.30  -0.5  7 
 61  6609 Cordier, August     93 St.Francis, SD           14.86   0.5  5 
 62  6607 Brave, Kristen      93 St.Francis, SD           16.28  -1.7  6 
 63  3785 Brown, Kamaria      92 Baton Rouge, LA          49.73   0.5  5 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   500 Mcclure, Alyssa     92 Baltimore, MD            11.80Q  0.7  3 
  2  9300 Gardner, English    92 Voorhees, NJ             11.91Q  1.7  2 
  3  6900 Clark2, Jordan      92 Southfield, MI           12.02Q -1.8  1 
  4  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         11.96Q  0.7  3 
  5  5039 Bailey, Shanae      92 Philadelphia, PA         12.03Q -1.8  1 
  6  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            12.04Q  1.7  2 
  7  5387 Tyson, Keilah       92 Chesapeake, VA           12.05q  0.7  3 
  8  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             12.09q  0.7  3 
  9  4543 Drayton, Lauren     92 Detroit, MI              12.10  -1.8  1 
 10  3258 Gray, Gabrielle     93 High Point, NC           12.13   1.7  2 
 11  5533 Barber, Kaila       93 Ohio Flyers, OH          12.24   0.7  3 
 12  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                12.24  -1.8  1 
 13  6310 Murray, Alisha      92 Fairburn, GA             12.35   1.7  2 
 14  2304 Saunders, Shakela   93 Chesapeake, VA           12.37  -1.8  1 
 15  6383 Bell, Latorria      92 Pensacola, FL            12.37   1.7  2 
 16  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              12.38  -1.8  1 
 17   187 Williams, Shanequa  92 Akron, OH                12.41   1.7  2 
 18  8267 Corinealdi, Chaniq  92 Killeen, TX              12.42   1.7  2 
 19  1703 Okereke, Omyeoma    93 Dallas, TX               12.42  -1.8  1 
 20  4053 Farwell, Elydia     92 Elgin, TX                12.53  -1.8  1 
 21  1172 Dandy, Amber        93 Chattanooga, TN          12.56   0.7  3 
 22  2439 Clark, Atarah       93 Orlando, FL              12.68   0.7  3 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   500 Mcclure, Alyssa     92 Baltimore, MD            11.71   3.2 
  2  9300 Gardner, English    92 Voorhees, NJ             11.76   3.2 
  3  5039 Bailey, Shanae      92 Philadelphia, PA         11.80   3.2 
  4  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            11.92   3.2 
  5  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         12.07   3.2 
  6  5387 Tyson, Keilah       92 Chesapeake, VA           12.44   3.2 
  7  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             12.51   3.2 
 --  6900 Clark2, Jordan      92 Southfield, MI             DNF   3.2 

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6900 Clark2, Jordan      92 Southfield, MI           24.56Q -0.3  9 
  2  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         24.57Q -0.6  4 
  3  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             24.67Q -1.7  7 
  4  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                24.78Q -0.4  5 
  5  2304 Saunders, Shakela   93 Chesapeake, VA           24.85Q -0.5 10 
  6  5533 Barber, Kaila       93 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.87Q -1.9  1 
  7  9303 Gordon, Morgan      92 Lumberton, NJ            24.94Q -0.3  8 
  8  6310 Murray, Alisha      92 Fairburn, GA             24.98Q -1.0  2 
  9  8267 Corinealdi, Chaniq  92 Killeen, TX              25.01Q -1.3  3 
 10  8298 Fluker, Nia         93 Grand Prairie, TX        25.10Q -1.9  6 
 11  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            24.65Q -0.3  9 
 12  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY               25.12Q -1.3  3 
 13  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              25.13Q -1.0  2 
 14  5545 Longino-Thomas, Ca  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.18Q -1.7  7 
 15  3258 Gray, Gabrielle     93 High Point, NC           25.21Q -0.3  8 
 16  6383 Bell, Latorria      92 Pensacola, FL            25.32Q -0.5 10 
 17  4543 Drayton, Lauren     92 Detroit, MI              25.40Q -1.9  1 
 18  2972 Savoie, Kayla       92 Houston, TX              25.43Q -1.9  6 
 19  3881 Pledger, Letristan  93 Kansas City, KS          25.44Q -0.6  4 
 20  4019 Griffin, Quiana     92 Lake Charles, LA         25.59Q -0.4  5 
 21  1698 Haynes, Kearra      93 Dallas, TX               25.37q -0.3  9 
 22  1148 Gulley, Lauren      93 Charlotte, NC            25.45q -1.7  7 
 23  2971 Roberts, Laques     93 Houston, TX              25.45q -0.6  4 
 24  2344 Iheukwumere, Marve  92 Austin, TX               25.47q -1.9  6 
 25  2299 Dennis, Breanna     92 Chesapeake, VA           25.54  -1.3  3 
 26  4804 Mcgee, Dynasty      93 Grand Blanc, MI          25.59  -0.3  9 
 27  4684 Smith, Jasmine      93 Atlanta, GA              25.59  -0.3  9 
 28  1488 Richardson, Cherre  92 San Antonio, TX          25.63  -1.7  7 
 29  4351 Booth, Randi        92 Phila, PA                25.67  -0.3  8 
 30  3275 Justice, Sarah      93 Jamestown, NC            25.69  -1.9  6 
 31   346 Kwaza, Lake         93 Sycamore, IL             25.70  -0.4  5 
 32  5114 Whittley, Tahje     93 Milwaukee, WI            25.75  -0.4  5 
 33  5768 Jordan, Cierra      93 Stockton, CA             25.75  -1.9  1 
 34  4053 Farwell, Elydia     92 Elgin, TX                25.76  -1.0  2 
 35  5376 Minkins, Tania      92 Norfolk, VA              25.78  -0.5 10 
 36  6819 Chapman, Quintunya  93 Hinesville, GA           25.79  -0.4  5 
 37   676 Reynolds, Anjila    92 Memphis, TN              25.79  -0.5 10 
 38  3921 Johnson, Shawntana  92 Saint Louis, MO          25.81  -1.3  3 
 39  5893 Lamar, Raneisha     92 Pompano Beach, FL        25.82  -0.3  8 
 40  5958 Brewer, Wande       92 Fairburn, GA             25.82  -0.6  4 
 41  2439 Clark, Atarah       93 Orlando, FL              25.83  -1.9  1 
 42   799 Ryan, Chavariana    93 Oakland, CA              25.93  -1.9  6 
 43  5169 Haynes, Kenisa      93 Dayton, TX               26.02  -0.3  9 
 44  3366 Alexander, Kelsi    92 Houston, TX              26.05  -0.6  4 
 45  2053 Bray, Simmie        93 Kennesaw, GA             26.11  -0.6  4 
 46  7418 France, Shayla      93 Clinton Twp., MI         26.16  -0.5 10 
 47  7979 Floyd, Sidireshia   93 Brooklyn Park, MN        26.22  -1.7  7 
 48  3760 Dorsey, Courtney    92 Duncanville, TX          26.28  -1.0  2 
 49  5604 Spells, Jocelyn     92 Cincinnati, OH           26.28  -1.3  3 
 50  5779 Hall, Jasmine       93 Santa Clarita, CA        26.34  -1.7  7 
 51  1948 Mondrik, Maeson     93 Cameron, TX              26.36  -1.0  2 
 52  3300 Dozier, May         93 Missouri City, TX        26.47  -0.3  8 
 53  8439 Smith, Breanna      92 Westfield, IN            26.58  -0.5 10 
 54  1577 Meador, Sara        93 Corpus Christi, TX       26.60  -1.9  1 
 55  2775 Smith, Samantha     92 Gary, IN                 26.69  -0.3  8 
 56  6565 Nelthorpe, Tapri    93 Seattle, WA              26.78  -1.3  3 
 57  6908 Gholston, Chelsea   92 Southfield, MI           26.82  -0.6  4 
 58   507 Stokes, Destane     93 Baltimore, MD            26.98  -0.5 10 
 59  7749 Pope, Jillian       92 Tampa, FL                27.01  -1.3  3 
 60  8473 Wandling, Emily     92 Ames, IA                 27.34  -1.0  2 
 61  8448 Starks, Miko        93 Tacoma, WA               28.57  -1.0  2 
 62  9147 Martinez, Tiffany   93 Odessa, TX               29.63  -1.3  3 
 63  6609 Cordier, August     93 St.Francis, SD           30.73  -1.9  1 
 64  6607 Brave, Kristen      93 St.Francis, SD           32.76  -0.6  4 

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            24.30   1.5 
  2  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             24.47   1.5 
  3  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                24.50   1.5 
  4  5533 Barber, Kaila       93 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.53   1.5 
  5  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         24.71   1.5 
  6  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              24.77   1.5 
  7  8267 Corinealdi, Chaniq  92 Killeen, TX              24.90   1.5 

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI            24.41Q  1.9  2 
  2  5166 Handy, Gabrielle    92 Pearland, TX             24.46Q -0.1  1 
  3  6900 Clark2, Jordan      92 Southfield, MI           24.61Q  0.1  3 
  4  5533 Barber, Kaila       93 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.62Q  0.1  3 
  5  3838 Jordan, Ariane      92 Blue Springs, MO         24.77Q  1.9  2 
  6  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                24.78Q -0.1  1 
  7  8267 Corinealdi, Chaniq  92 Killeen, TX              24.82q -0.1  1 
  7  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              24.82q  0.1  3 
  9  5545 Longino-Thomas, Ca  93 Ohio Flyers, OH          24.87   1.9  2 
 10  2304 Saunders, Shakela   93 Chesapeake, VA           24.88   1.9  2 
 11  8298 Fluker, Nia         93 Grand Prairie, TX        25.06  -0.1  1 
 12  4543 Drayton, Lauren     92 Detroit, MI              25.17   1.9  2 
 13  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY               25.24   0.1  3 
 14  9303 Gordon, Morgan      92 Lumberton, NJ            25.36   0.1  3 
 15  6310 Murray, Alisha      92 Fairburn, GA             25.37   1.9  2 
 16  6383 Bell, Latorria      92 Pensacola, FL            25.39  -0.1  1 
 17  1148 Gulley, Lauren      93 Charlotte, NC            25.45  -0.1  1 
 18  2972 Savoie, Kayla       92 Houston, TX              25.49   0.1  3 
 19  3258 Gray, Gabrielle     93 High Point, NC           25.49  -0.1  1 
 20  2344 Iheukwumere, Marve  92 Austin, TX               25.58   0.1  3 
 21  4019 Griffin, Quiana     92 Lake Charles, LA         25.62   1.9  2 
 22  1698 Haynes, Kearra      93 Dallas, TX               25.63  -0.1  1 
 22  2971 Roberts, Laques     93 Houston, TX              25.63   1.9  2 

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1056 Williamson, Maya    93 Killeen, TX              54.89q  5 
  2  8298 Fluker, Nia         93 Grand Prairie, TX        54.91q  8 
  3  7138 Ruff, Kianna        92 St. Louis, MO            55.33q  9 
  4  5532 Barber, Jade        93 Ohio Flyers, OH          55.46q  3 
  5  8082 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson, NJ             56.09q  6 
  6   973 Walker, Azia        93 Columbus, OH             56.17q  3 
  7   187 Williams, Shanequa  92 Akron, OH                56.20q  4 
  8  6819 Chapman, Quintunya  93 Hinesville, GA           56.28q  2 
  9  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY               56.59   7 
 10   676 Reynolds, Anjila    92 Memphis, TN              56.68   1 
 11  4804 Mcgee, Dynasty      93 Grand Blanc, MI          56.87   1 
 12  5382 Robinson, Cydney    92 Norfolk, VA              57.10   7 
 13  3846 Rollins, Veronica   92 Lees Summit, MO          57.30   9 
 14  7753 White, Lashae       92 Tampa, FL                57.32   1 
 15  4517 Wolf, Katie         92 Potomac, MD              57.33   4 
 16  5237 Every, Diamond      93 New Orleans, LA          57.55   4 
 17  5768 Jordan, Cierra      93 Stockton, CA             57.58   2 
 18  2352 Smith, Leah         92 Austin, TX               57.66   3 
 19  3837 Hawkins, Sierra     92 Lees Summit, MO          57.75   9 
 20  1804 Hamilton, Kierra    93 Red Oak, TX              57.77   3 
 21  6175 Collins, Maya       93 Riverdale, GA            57.82   4 
 22  5169 Haynes, Kenisa      93 Dayton, TX               57.87   3 
 23  5060 Moore, Chante       93 Philadelphia, PA         57.93   6 
 24  2299 Dennis, Breanna     92 Chesapeake, VA           58.28   8 
 25  5047 Cooper, Tyra        93 Philadelphia, DE         58.58   4 
 26  2547 Fields, Ayanna      92 Wynnewood, PA            58.82   2 
 27  5170 Magee, Ayanna       92 Houston, TX              58.86   9 
 28   325 Adewole, Ayooluwa   93 Aurora, IL               58.95   7 
 29  5815 Edwards, Ashley     93 Westfield, NJ            59.04   6 
 30  1320 Barron, Daianna     92 Cleveland, OH            59.26   5 
 31  7418 France, Shayla      93 Clinton Twp., MI         59.29   3 
 32  8258 Carpenter, Skyler   93 Shipshewana, IN          59.36   8 
 33  3300 Dozier, May         93 Missouri City, TX        59.47   1 
 34  5046 Cooper, Tia         93 Philadelphia, PA         59.73   2 
 35  4974 Lofton, Dede        92 Detroit, MI              59.75   4 
 36  5114 Whittley, Tahje     93 Milwaukee, WI            59.84   9 
 37   799 Ryan, Chavariana    93 Oakland, CA              59.84   6 
 38  2747 Turpin, Beatrice    92 Gary, IN               1:00.10   8 
 39  9414 Stoney, Sydney      92 Jacksonville, FL       1:00.25   2 
 40  6416 Scales, Sonja       92 San Antonio, TX        1:00.26   6 
 41  5779 Hall, Jasmine       93 Santa Clarita, CA      1:00.42   2 
 42  2857 Lyles, Torrenzia    92 Columbus, GA           1:00.48   3 
 43  5477 Jones, Ambur        93 Houston, TX            1:00.66   7 
 44  6822 Holsendolph, Kwaje  92 Hinesville, GA         1:00.93   7 
 45   469 Anderson, Jenise    93 Bakersfield, CA        1:01.10   9 
 46  8439 Smith, Breanna      92 Westfield, IN          1:01.12   4 
 47  9312 Sinclair, Brittany  92 Willingboro, NJ        1:01.18   5 
 48  6565 Nelthorpe, Tapri    93 Seattle, WA            1:01.59   2 
 49  7180 Johnson, Jazmine    93 Saint Louis, MO        1:01.74   9 
 50  1140 Brazile, Briana     92 Charlotte, NC          1:01.83   5 
 51  6495 Wright, Lakietra    93 Converse, TX           1:01.84   6 
 52  7416 Dauphine, Ashley    93 Troy, MI               1:02.14   1 
 53  8473 Wandling, Emily     92 Ames, IA               1:02.50   2 
 54   130 Wright, Deja        92 Canton, MI             1:02.89   8 
 55  1262 King, Kenya         92 Killeen, TX            1:03.78   6 
 56  9149 Valeriano, Gaby     93 Odessa, TX             1:04.46   3 
 57  7961 Bassett, Jennifer   92 Cypress, TX            1:05.56   6 
 58  4943 Majors, Blair       92 Detroit, MI            1:05.89   4 
 59  8448 Starks, Miko        93 Tacoma, WA             1:06.75   5 
 --  5069 Smith, Dominique    93 Philadelphia, PA           DNF   5 

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8298 Fluker, Nia         93 Grand Prairie, TX        55.18  
  2  7138 Ruff, Kianna        92 St. Louis, MO            55.45  
  3  5532 Barber, Jade        93 Ohio Flyers, OH          56.37  
  4  6819 Chapman, Quintunya  93 Hinesville, GA           56.79  
  5   187 Williams, Shanequa  92 Akron, OH                56.95  
  6  8082 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson, NJ             58.11  
  7   973 Walker, Azia        93 Columbus, OH             58.31  
  8  1056 Williamson, Maya    93 Killeen, TX              59.79  

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   341 Horton, Jahnell     93 Aurora, IL             2:13.75Q 
  2   961 Cordell, Taneisha   93 Columbus, OH           2:14.14Q 
  3  7138 Ruff, Kianna        92 St. Louis, MO          2:15.39Q 
  4  1056 Williamson, Maya    93 Killeen, TX            2:17.94Q 
  5   504 Robinson, Brinae    93 Baltimore, MD          2:19.11Q 
  6  5382 Robinson, Cydney    92 Norfolk, VA            2:15.98q 
  7  6193 Wright, Aubrielle   92 Riverdale, GA          2:16.23q 
  8  1708 Tyson, Shareeva     92 Dallas, TX             2:18.48q 
  9  3513 Thompson, Devyn     92 Chicago, IL            2:18.62  
 10  3846 Rollins, Veronica   92 Lees Summit, MO        2:18.74  
 11  2405 Anzalone, Gabriell  93 Flint, MI              2:19.30  
 12  5306 Williams, Sydney    93 Suwanee, GA            2:19.66  
 13  2221 Collins, Jillian    93 West Palm Beach, FL    2:19.92  
 14  6819 Chapman, Quintunya  93 Hinesville, GA         2:21.15  
 15  8011 Philpot, Bria       93 Lithonia, GA           2:21.30  
 16  4635 King, Rhavean       93 Memphis, TN            2:21.31  
 17  3672 Venezia, Celia      92 Franklin, MO           2:21.92  
 18  4800 Hampton, Tressinqu  92 Flint, MI              2:22.06  
 19  1324 Hill, Asia          92 Cleveland, OH          2:23.84  
 20  1904 Crittenden, Britta  93 Destin, FL             2:24.55  
 21  1494 Vick, Alexis        93 San Antonio, TX        2:25.13  
 22  8439 Smith, Breanna      92 Westfield, IN          2:25.23  
 23  9149 Valeriano, Gaby     93 Odessa, TX             2:25.55  
 24  5432 Mazzaferri, Emily   92 North Canton, OH       2:26.57  
 25  9407 Humphrey, Marquia   92 Jacksonville, FL       2:26.76  
 26  5931 Ball, Barbaralee    93 Nashville, TN          2:27.32  
 27   559 Klein, Shannon      93 Orfordville, WI        2:27.35  
 28  6524 Mack, Riley         93 San Diego, CA          2:27.82  
 29   272 Jones, Jamecia      93 Pembroke, NC           2:28.17  
 30  8212 Adamski, Francesa   92 Troy, MI               2:28.47  
 31  6495 Wright, Lakietra    93 Converse, TX           2:28.66  
 32  3679 Knight, Elissa      93 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.17  
 33  7857 Greenberg, Rachel   93 Thorofare, NJ          2:29.31  
 34  5810 Osawemwenze, Eghos  92 Grand Prairie, TX      2:29.58  
 35  2389 Metz, Celina        92 Canton, OH             2:30.02  
 36   843 Franks, Brittany    93 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.29  
 37  5235 Degruy, Devin       93 New Orleans, LA        2:30.31  
 38  3894 Brathwaite, Shanie  92 Killeen, TX            2:30.73  
 39  3053 Murphy, Nicholson   92 Bound Brook, NJ        2:31.80  
 40  2603 Mcgee, Geraln       93 Fort Wayne, IN         2:31.94  
 41  1863 Odom, Brook         93 Desoto, TX             2:33.91  
 42  4968 Holden, Lexus       93 Detroit, MI            2:33.93  
 43  5804 Acebo, Cynthia      92 Burleson, TX           2:34.36  
 44  5477 Jones, Ambur        93 Houston, TX            2:37.64  
 45   282 Kanclerz, Danielle  92 Ypsilanti, MI          2:38.13  
 46  4498 Harris, Karissa     92 Germantown, MD         2:39.18  
 47  5484 Smith, Lauren       93 Houston, TX            2:40.28  
 48  6102 Thorpe, Raiven      93 Richmond, VA           2:41.05  
 49  6718 Ellis, Charity      92 Houston, TX            2:43.12  
 50  3798 Sherman, Faith      92 Woodville, MS          2:44.53  
 51  2557 Nelson, Rachel      93 Alexandria, VA         2:45.50  
 52  9172 Ferrara, Shalynn    93 Marrero, LA            2:46.22  
 53  5777 Chandi, Samita      92 Santa Clarita, CA      2:46.54  
 54   280 Geider, Alexa       93 Ann Arbor, MI          2:46.56  
 55   596 Spratt, Diamond     92 Detroit, MI            2:46.88  
 56  6149 Campbell, Abheena   92 Queens, NY             2:47.14  
 57  7174 Culberson, Ausset   92 Hazelwood, MO          2:49.53  
 58  1264 Mills, Ashley       93 Killeen, TX            2:49.54  
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.52  8/2/2006    Brooke Dinsdale, Cedar Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7138 Ruff, Kianna        92 St. Louis, MO          2:11.24  
  2   961 Cordell, Taneisha   93 Columbus, OH           2:13.43  
  3   341 Horton, Jahnell     93 Aurora, IL             2:14.23  
  4  5382 Robinson, Cydney    92 Norfolk, VA            2:15.73  
  5   504 Robinson, Brinae    93 Baltimore, MD          2:17.01  
  6  6193 Wright, Aubrielle   92 Riverdale, GA          2:17.14  
  7  1056 Williamson, Maya    93 Killeen, TX            2:22.55  
  8  1708 Tyson, Shareeva     92 Dallas, TX             2:25.58  

Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2405 Anzalone, Gabriell  93 Flint, MI              4:41.28  
  2   341 Horton, Jahnell     93 Aurora, IL             4:47.61  
  3  5323 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Covington, GA          4:49.67  
  4  3513 Thompson, Devyn     92 Chicago, IL            4:51.89  
  5  5306 Williams, Sydney    93 Suwanee, GA            4:52.54  
  6  6193 Wright, Aubrielle   92 Riverdale, GA          4:58.12  
  7   504 Robinson, Brinae    93 Baltimore, MD          4:58.69  
  8  8349 Klenke, Shannon     93 Houston, TX            4:58.90  
  9  8347 Kerr, Lindsay       92 Fogelsville, PA        5:01.13  
 10  5365 Cornell, Elizabeth  92 Virginia Beach, VA     5:02.24  
 11  5931 Ball, Barbaralee    93 Nashville, TN          5:03.20  
 12  8011 Philpot, Bria       93 Lithonia, GA           5:03.43  
 13  9192 Anderson, Elizabet  92 Louisville, KY         5:06.07  
 14  8220 Ayers, Amaya        92 Laingsburg, MI         5:06.13  
 15  4635 King, Rhavean       93 Memphis, TN            5:06.58  
 16  3171 Smash, Brittaney    92 Arlington, TX          5:08.39  
 17  4800 Hampton, Tressinqu  92 Flint, MI              5:10.81  
 18  4309 German, Candice     92 Philadelphia, PA       5:11.15  
 19  1324 Hill, Asia          92 Cleveland, OH          5:12.09  
 20  5833 Lackey, Tess        92 Ardmore, OK            5:14.31  
 21  1494 Vick, Alexis        93 San Antonio, TX        5:14.32  
 22  9149 Valeriano, Gaby     93 Odessa, TX             5:15.26  
 23  6387 Beer, Taylor        93 Round Rock, TX         5:16.01  
 24  7857 Greenberg, Rachel   93 Thorofare, NJ          5:17.70  
 25  3169 Kudlaty, Kathryn    92 Arlington, TX          5:18.25  
 26   282 Kanclerz, Danielle  92 Ypsilanti, MI          5:23.49  
 27   752 Carney, Kali        93 Clermont, FL           5:23.73  
 28  6801 Savage, Chelsea     93 Pembroke, MA           5:24.56  
 29  5804 Acebo, Cynthia      92 Burleson, TX           5:25.52  
 30  2291 Frey, Halle         93 Findlay, OH            5:25.98  
 31  3658 Kimpel, Caroline    93 Columbiana, OH         5:26.96  
 32  7082 Krause, Leah        93 St Charles, MO         5:31.72  
 33   914 Mathews, Ebony      93 Dunbar, WV             5:33.32  
 34  2557 Nelson, Rachel      93 Alexandria, VA         5:34.86  
 35   677 Robinson, Sophia    93 Memphis, TN            5:36.91  
 36  2957 Curvey, Kaylan      92 Houston, TX            5:40.90  
 37   596 Spratt, Diamond     92 Detroit, MI            5:44.28  
 38  4799 Fluker, Shanita     92 Flint, MI              5:47.81  
 39  5484 Smith, Lauren       93 Houston, TX            5:48.00  
 40  5164 Fields, Savannah    92 Fresno, TX             5:51.47  
 41  5167 Handy, Geneshia     93 Pearland, TX           5:58.36  
 42   574 Himmler, Kristy     93 Ocala, FL              6:04.82  
 43  4213 Armstrong, Nijah    93 Washington, DC         6:06.57  
 44   262 Senter, Tayloure    92 Balch Springs, TX      6:10.65  

Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.40  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8386 Osika, Shannon      93 Waterford, MI         10:00.39  
  2  2405 Anzalone, Gabriell  93 Flint, MI             10:06.13  
  3  5323 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Covington, GA         10:34.29  
  4  8349 Klenke, Shannon     93 Houston, TX           10:55.73  
  5  5931 Ball, Barbaralee    93 Nashville, TN         10:57.77  
  6  8220 Ayers, Amaya        92 Laingsburg, MI        10:59.59  
  7  3171 Smash, Brittaney    92 Arlington, TX         11:07.80  
  8  5833 Lackey, Tess        92 Ardmore, OK           11:14.65  
  9  6387 Beer, Taylor        93 Round Rock, TX        11:20.23  
 10  3474 Gessler, Julie      93 Ellicott City, MD     11:26.62  
 11  2291 Frey, Halle         93 Findlay, OH           11:30.11  
 12  3169 Kudlaty, Kathryn    92 Arlington, TX         11:31.72  
 13  8347 Kerr, Lindsay       92 Fogelsville, PA       11:37.84  
 14   677 Robinson, Sophia    93 Memphis, TN           11:44.80  
 15  7082 Krause, Leah        93 St Charles, MO        11:46.23  
 16  8455 Terbush, Paige      92 Caro, MI              11:56.24  
 17   220 Mullmann, Frances   93 North Wales, PA       12:08.18  
 18  2414 Kaushal, Shivani    93 Flint, MI             12:10.32  
 19  8407 Redd, Alaina        93 Midlothian, VA        12:20.86  
 20  7857 Greenberg, Rachel   93 Thorofare, NJ         12:34.19  
 21   575 Osborne, Katelyn    93 Ocala, FL             12:49.15  
 22  7592 Cook, Heather       93 Houston, TX           12:58.00  
 23  5164 Fields, Savannah    92 Fresno, TX            13:04.55  
 24  6821 Hatchell, Quianika  93 Ft Stewart, GA        13:23.59  
 25  5167 Handy, Geneshia     93 Pearland, TX          13:27.80  
 26  5240 Vo, Thu             92 New Orleans, LA       14:01.98  
 27  1654 Spillers, Victoria  92 Channelview, TX       15:55.54  

Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5181 Whigham, Ryesa      92 Houston, TX              14.57Q -0.5  1 
  2  8276 Davis, Chalese      93 Hercules, CA             14.59Q -1.6  5 
  3  8241 Brannon, Alexus     92 Port Arthur, TX          14.72Q -0.9  7 
  4   393 Andrews, Shanice    92 Aurora, IL               14.82Q -3.5  6 
  5  3881 Pledger, Letristan  93 Kansas City, KS          15.28Q -2.4  2 
  6  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY                15.28Q -2.1  3 
  7  2063 Piper, Gabrielle    92 Kennesaw, GA             15.37Q -1.1  4 
  8  9428 Walker, Shatasia    92 Youngstown, OH           15.58Q -2.1  8 
  9  4308 Baldwin, Ryanne     92 Phila, PA                15.40  -3.5  6 
 10   971 Scott, Chelsea      93 Columbus, OH             15.41  -0.9  7 
 11  2842 Shelton, Synera     92 Kennesaw, GA             15.49  -1.1  4 
 12  2972 Savoie, Kayla       92 Houston, TX              15.69  -2.1  8 
 13   205 Geiger, Alex        93 Southampton, PA          15.75  -1.6  5 
 14  7331 Porter, Johnquia    92 Suffolk, VA              15.78  -0.9  7 
 15  6478 Collins, Mariah     92 Floresville, TX          15.83  -1.1  4 
 16  1115 Ramos, Meloney      93 Salisbury, NC            15.86  -0.5  1 
 17  8432 Savitch, Marissa    93 Mequon, WI               15.99  -1.1  4 
 18   595 Smith, Aleesha      92 Detroit, MI              16.01  -3.5  6 
 19  3384 Smith-Marshall, St  92 Houston, TX              16.03  -0.9  7 
 20   474 Jackson, Taylor     92 Bakersfield, CA          16.07  -0.5  1 
 21  4669 Turner, Erica       93 Memphis, TN              16.09  -1.1  4 
 22  4805 Sledge, Jillian     92 Flint, MI                16.17  -2.1  3 
 23  5369 Harper, Amani       93 Portsmouth, VA           16.18  -2.1  8 
 24  7633 Stewart, Ashley     92 Temple, TX               16.20  -2.1  3 
 25  6169 Chandler, Shani     92 Riverdale, GA            16.21  -3.5  6 
 26  5389 Whitties, Venus     92 Norfolk, VA              16.31  -0.9  7 
 27  8221 Baier, Ashley       92 Holcomb, KS              16.33  -1.6  5 
 28   207 Hicks, Chelsea      92 Harleysville, PA         16.39  -0.9  7 
 29  7342 Barlow, Briana      92 Piscataway, NJ           16.42  -2.4  2 
 30  5234 Davis, Monique      93 New Orleans, LA          16.44  -1.6  5 
 31  8496 Yanik, Megan        92 Plymouth, MI             16.58  -2.4  2 
 32   999 Postell, Summer     93 Mustang Ridge, TX        16.59  -2.4  2 
 33  6999 Leffall, Jasmine    92 Cedar Hill, TX           16.77  -0.5  1 
 34   334 Dappas, Alissa      92 Geneva, IL               16.83  -2.1  8 
 35  8166 Waddell, Jasmine    93 Mount Royal, NJ          16.94  -1.1  4 
 36  6732 Savoy, Carson       93 Missouri City, TX        16.98  -1.6  5 
 37  8224 Basista, Kristen    92 Mineral Ridge, OH        17.01  -0.5  1 
 38  3029 Gonzalo, Marisa     93 Lansing, MI              17.12  -2.1  8 
 39   627 Gibbs, Treaynce     93 Clearwater, FL           17.17  -1.1  4 
 40  6379 Leto, Juanita       93 Salisbury, NC            17.34  -2.1  3 
 41  6903 Davis, Ashley       92 Southfield, MI           17.43  -2.1  3 
 42  5241 Weatherspoon, Larr  93 New Orleans, LA          17.46  -2.4  2 
 43   342 Hutch, Josie        92 Schaumburg, IL           17.52  -2.1  3 
 44  4031 Tillett, Natasha    93 Humble, TX               17.57  -2.4  2 
 45  5780 Perkins, Jasmine    93 Santa Clarita, CA        17.73  -2.4  2 
 46  3381 Moore, Lebrittney   93 Houston, TX              17.79  -0.5  1 
 47  5694 Puryear, Sheilahn   93 Kansas City, MO          17.80  -1.6  5 
 48  4588 Norwood, Karis      92 The Woodlands, TX        18.45  -0.5  1 
 49   325 Adewole, Ayooluwa   93 Aurora, IL               18.79  -2.4  2 
 50   798 Ross, Ahmbria       93 Oakland, CA              20.06  -2.1  3 
 51   773 Greenidge, Lydia    93 Brownsville, TX          20.71  -1.1  4 
 52  8399 Pileggi, Andrea     93 Muskego, WI              21.25  -2.1  3 
 53  7121 Ford, Lynn          93 St. Louis, MO            37.00  -3.5  6 
 --  4973 Littlejohn, Kellie  93 Detroit, MI                DNF  -3.5  6 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 59.48  8/1/2007    Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyer               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  8082 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson, NJ           1:02.04Q  4 
  2  6175 Collins, Maya       93 Riverdale, GA          1:03.89Q  1 
  3  2691 Burris, Ashley      92 Dallas, TX             1:04.04Q  5 
  4  6169 Chandler, Shani     92 Riverdale, GA          1:04.30Q  3 
  5  9408 Jenkins, Erica      93 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.95Q  7 
  6  5389 Whitties, Venus     92 Norfolk, VA            1:05.50Q  2 
  7  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY             1:06.06Q  6 
  8  2155 Broady, Doriean     92 Pittsford, NY          1:03.93q  1 
  9  4805 Sledge, Jillian     92 Flint, MI              1:04.10   4 
 10  7779 Jones, Brittany     92 Tallahassee, FL        1:04.32   3 
 11   334 Dappas, Alissa      92 Geneva, IL             1:05.57   7 
 12  2438 Chance, Erin        92 Orlando, FL            1:05.59   4 
 13  1115 Ramos, Meloney      93 Salisbury, NC          1:06.15   2 
 14   474 Jackson, Taylor     92 Bakersfield, CA        1:06.25   6 
 15  4892 Mclin, Catina       92 Monterey, CA           1:06.89   5 
 16   205 Geiger, Alex        93 Southampton, PA        1:07.29   1 
 17  4308 Baldwin, Ryanne     92 Phila, PA              1:07.71   4 
 18  4377 Felton, Alyssa      93 Lithonia, GA           1:07.77   3 
 19  5369 Harper, Amani       93 Portsmouth, VA         1:07.80   6 
 20  8496 Yanik, Megan        92 Plymouth, MI           1:08.91   2 
 21  3029 Gonzalo, Marisa     93 Lansing, MI            1:09.31   6 
 22  8032 Rolax, Candace      92 Virginia Beach, VA     1:09.79   5 
 23  7070 Seward, Miray       92 Atlanta, GA            1:09.79   1 
 24  7417 Duncan, Chardonne   92 Detroit, MI            1:10.04   7 
 25  6478 Collins, Mariah     92 Floresville, TX        1:10.17   7 
 26  3882 Sloan, Tyler        93 Kansas City, KS        1:10.44   5 
 27  9428 Walker, Shatasia    92 Youngstown, OH         1:10.50   2 
 28  4375 Banks, Jessika      93 Decatur, GA            1:10.54   3 
 29  9355 Rivera, Marielena   92 Lindenwold, NJ         1:10.73   3 
 30  7808 Nichols, Autumn     93 Tiffin, OH             1:10.86   5 
 31  9295 Chetham, Rebecca    92 Willingboro, NJ        1:10.97   6 
 32  1480 Martinez, Nicole    92 San Antonio, TX        1:11.08   5 
 33   971 Scott, Chelsea      93 Columbus, OH           1:11.11   6 
 34  8224 Basista, Kristen    92 Mineral Ridge, OH      1:11.21   4 
 35  3898 Howell, Mariah      92 Killeen, TX            1:11.54   6 
 36  6054 Taylor, Itaina      93 Pflugerville, TX       1:11.90   2 
 37  6406 Miller, Rebekah     92 Austin, TX             1:12.07   7 
 38  2123 Wilson, Dambara     92 East St Louis, IL      1:12.65   2 
 39  5241 Weatherspoon, Larr  93 New Orleans, LA        1:13.37   7 
 40  3381 Moore, Lebrittney   93 Houston, TX            1:13.46   1 
 41  2963 Hill, Carissa       93 Houston, TX            1:13.47   1 
 42   595 Smith, Aleesha      92 Detroit, MI            1:14.02   2 
 43  2811 Brewton, Tatyana    92 Gastonia, NC           1:14.29   3 
 44  4943 Majors, Blair       92 Detroit, MI            1:15.04   4 
 45  4418 Price, Delainey     92 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:15.21   7 
 46   336 Emmrich, Savannah   93 Plainfield, IL         1:17.80   1 
 47  7969 Lewis, Alisaha      92 Knoxville, Tn, TN      1:18.02   3 
 48  3384 Smith-Marshall, St  92 Houston, TX            1:18.89   1 
 49  5808 Humphries, Darisse  92 Arlington, TX          1:21.60   6 
 50  7730 Adams, Ciera        92 Wharton, TX            1:28.05   7 
 --  4669 Turner, Erica       93 Memphis, TN                 DQ   3  trail leg violation

Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 59.48  8/1/2007    Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8082 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson, NJ           1:02.28  
  2  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY             1:02.63  
  3  6175 Collins, Maya       93 Riverdale, GA          1:03.20  
  4  9408 Jenkins, Erica      93 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.24  
  5  2691 Burris, Ashley      92 Dallas, TX             1:04.32  
  6  5389 Whitties, Venus     92 Norfolk, VA            1:04.83  
  7  6169 Chandler, Shani     92 Riverdale, GA          1:05.17  
  8  2155 Broady, Doriean     92 Pittsford, NY          1:06.70  

Event 117  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   349 Mckinzie, Schulz    92 Naperville, IL         7:21.54  
  2  5323 Jenkins, Destiny    93 Covington, GA          7:34.08  
  3   341 Horton, Jahnell     93 Aurora, IL             7:35.90  
  4  3672 Venezia, Celia      92 Franklin, MO           7:50.23  
  5  5432 Mazzaferri, Emily   92 North Canton, OH       7:53.51  
  6  5833 Lackey, Tess        92 Ardmore, OK            7:56.19  
  7  3169 Kudlaty, Kathryn    92 Arlington, TX          7:56.78  
  8   335 Eichenberger, Anne  92 West Chicago, IL       8:02.68  
  9  2291 Frey, Halle         93 Findlay, OH            8:09.56  
 10   752 Carney, Kali        93 Clermont, FL           8:22.12  
 11  2218 Hicks, Amy          92 Greenwood, IN          8:28.74  
 12  1625 Stacey, Kerry       92 Cedar Park, TX         8:39.99  
 13   220 Mullmann, Frances   93 North Wales, PA        9:07.56  
 14  1312 Waldner, Brittney   92 Dexter, MO             9:17.50  
 15  1623 Ornelas, Olivia     93 Cedar Park, TX         9:21.97  
 16  1030 Gargiulo, Tiffany   93 Altamonte Springs,     9:30.02  
 17  5270 Stovall, Emily      93 New Orleans, LA       10:10.83  
 18   336 Emmrich, Savannah   93 Plainfield, IL        10:16.81  
 19  1654 Spillers, Victoria  92 Channelview, TX       12:55.43  

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6809 Ortiz, Claudia      93 Mission, TX           16:27.42  
  2   103 Penny, Melody       92 East Islip, NY        16:51.34  
  3   757 Prescott, Amanda    93 Clermont, FL          16:59.17  
  4  5352 Mccollum, Aadrian   93 Fall River, KS        17:10.57  
  5  6810 Reybal, Jessica     93 Mcallen, TX           17:37.96  
  6  5854 Allen, Tyrona       93 St Louis, MO          19:16.40  
  7  7508 Higgons, Aleiza     93 Williamsburg, VA      19:35.45  
  8  7279 Bunton, Kiara       93 Kansas City, MO       19:46.64  
  9  2659 Adams, Amber        93 Fort Meade, MD        20:50.04  
 10  1654 Spillers, Victoria  92 Channelview, TX       21:06.48  
 11  7695 Ealy, Ebony         92 Grandview, MO         21:37.16  
 12  9427 Stoffer, Jacaia     93 Youngstown, OH        22:24.77  
 13  1305 Griffin, Shakera    92 Columbia, SC          22:57.16  
 14  2767 Duling, Rachel      92 Gary, IN              23:36.68  
 15  1321 Cowan, Dominique    93 Cleveland, OH         28:18.09  
 --  6818 Champion, Alicia    92 Hinesville, GA              DQ   3 times Loss contact

Event 237  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   46.53Q  7 
     1) 9295 Chetham, Rebecca 92        2) 9300 Gardner, English 92       
     3) 9301 Gillon, Tylia 92           4) 9302 Goode, Asja 92            
  2 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   47.44Q  3 
     1) 5532 Barber, Jade 93            2) 5533 Barber, Kaila 93          
     3) 5542 James, Taylor 92           4) 5545 Longino-Thomas, Candace 93
  3 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                     47.57Q  6 
     1) 3837 Hawkins, Sierra 92         2) 3838 Jordan, Ariane 92         
     3) 3840 Mitchell, Maisha 92        4) 3842 Peavy, Sydney 92          
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       47.63Q  2 
     1) 5039 Bailey, Shanae 92          2) 5046 Cooper, Tia 93            
     3) 5047 Cooper, Tyra 93            4) 5050 Ellis-Watson, Taylor 93   
  5 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                             47.67Q  1 
     1) 2298 Cooper, Kinyata 92         2) 2299 Dennis, Breanna 92        
     3) 2302 Moore, Brianna 93          4) 2303 Payne, Piarrah 92         
  6 Running Panthers  'A'                                 48.14Q  4 
     1) 6169 Chandler, Shani 92         2) 6172 Claytor, Kenturah 93      
     3) 6175 Collins, Maya 93           4) 6178 Holyfield, Tamara 92      
  7 GP Striders  'A'                                      48.89Q  5 
     1) 2956 Chenier, Shavon 93         2) 2957 Curvey, Kaylan 92         
     3) 2963 Hill, Carissa 93           4) 2971 Roberts, Laques 93        
  8 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     47.46q  3 
     1) 1698 Haynes, Kearra 93          2) 1700 Meeks, Ariel 92           
     3) 1701 Mills, Brianna 93          4) 1703 Okereke, Omyeoma 93       
  9 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              48.36   7 
     1) 6900 Clark2, Jordan 92          2) 6903 Davis, Ashley 92          
     3) 6908 Gholston, Chelsea 92       4) 6917 Marshall, Angelique 93    
 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      48.50   4 
     1) 5099 Bryant, Dezerea 93         2) 5101 Howard, Angelina 92       
     3) 5109 Obasih, Chidera 93         4) 5114 Whittley, Tahje 93        
 11 Dallas Blaze  'B'                                     48.54   4 
     1) 1699 Johnson, Krystal 93        2) 1702 Newson, Quadri 93         
     3) 1709 Williams, Neshiera 92      4) 1711 Young, Destiny 92         
 12 MY Stars TC  'A'                                      48.64   6 
     1) 5166 Handy, Gabrielle 92        2) 5167 Handy, Geneshia 93        
     3) 5169 Haynes, Kenisa 93          4) 5170 Magee, Ayanna 92          
 13 Columbia TC  'A'                                      48.77   3 
     1) 1475 Giroux, Kayla 92           2) 1480 Martinez, Nicole 92       
     3) 1482 Mccartney, Kimberly 92     4) 1483 Miller, Courtney 92       
 14 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                48.79   6 
     1) 5892 Jean, Mulern 92            2) 5893 Lamar, Raneisha 92        
     3) 5896 Tabor, Kyri 93             4) 5899 Woods, Skaylah 93         
 15 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  49.01   3 
     1) 1141 Carlton, Chelsie 92        2) 1148 Gulley, Lauren 93         
     3) 1151 Mcfadden, Briana 92        4) 1152 Morgan, Jessica 92        
 16 Track Serious TC  'A'                                 49.09   5 
     1) 8023 Ellick, Ashley 93          2) 8024 Ewing, Jessica 93         
     3) 8025 Hankins, Jasmine 93        4) 8027 Hinton, Jalen 93          
 17 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                       49.12   2 
     1) 494 George, Jade 92             2) 497 Hunt, Syrita 93            
     3) 500 Mcclure, Alyssa 92          4) 503 Osiomwan, Nyerre 92        
 18 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                   49.18   7 
     1) 2342 Gordon, Michelle 93        2) 2344 Iheukwumere, Marvellous 92
     3) 2348 Perry, Mercedes 92         4) 2345 Lamb, Haydee 93           
 19 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        49.24   5 
     1) 1406 Barnes, Trenise 93         2) 1409 Bettiol, Stephaine 93     
     3) 1418 Irvin, Quandrisha 93       4) 1419 Ivory, Brittney 93        
 20 New Era TC  'A'                                       49.27   2 
     1) 5235 Degruy, Devin 93           2) 5237 Every, Diamond 93         
     3) 5239 Roberts, Krishelle 92      4) 5242 Wilson, Jaha 93           
 21 The Matrix TC  'A'                                    49.52   4 
     1) 7745 Hawkins, Ciarra 93         2) 7749 Pope, Jillian 92          
     3) 7753 White, Lashae 92           4) 7754 Williams, Phelvia 93      
 22 Sacs  'A'                                             49.53   1 
     1) 6335 Coppedge, Kinsey 92        2) 6337 Curlin, Brittney 92       
     3) 6342 Jackson, Gionna 93         4) 6345 Lewis, Erica 92           
 23 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             49.59   7 
     1) 393 Andrews, Shanice 92         2) 402 Dunah, Kehlay 93           
     3) 403 Holmes, Kristen 93          4) 408 Ranson, Jasmine 92         
 24 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 49.98   3 
     1) 3325 Campbell, Strangenea 93    2) 3329 Goudeau, Maya 93          
     3) 3330 Green, Indigo 92           4) 3338 Wilson, Erica 93          
 25 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                50.00   7 
     1) 4537 Betts, Ashley 92           2) 4543 Drayton, Lauren 92        
     3) 4549 Johnson, Kylia 92          4) 4551 Keels, Tauren 92          
 26 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                  50.03   2 
     1) 2855 Byrd, Erynne 92            2) 2857 Lyles, Torrenzia 92       
     3) 2861 Staton, Laterria 93        4) 2862 Tillman, Monae 92         
 27 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                50.05   1 
     1) 7119 Daye, Jordan 93            2) 7121 Ford, Lynn 93             
     3) 7122 Freeman, Lastacey 92       4) 7132 Moye, Kimberly 93         
 28 Killeen Stars  'A'                                    50.12   1 
     1) 3892 Alexander, Tiana 92        2) 3894 Brathwaite, Shaniece 92   
     3) 3895 Downs, Latora 92           4) 3896 Downs, Tabetha 92         
 29 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               50.19   1 
     1) 4181 Bell, Samone 93            2) 4186 Johnson, Ariel 92         
     3) 4188 Jones, Jaira 92            4) 4194 Turner, Jazz 92           
 30 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                       50.22   2 
     1) 5043 Cave, Kerri 93             2) 5051 Fleming, Shakira 93       
     3) 5052 Gamble-Willoughby, Spring  4) 5054 Hicks-West, Mia 93        
 31 Quad City Striders  'A'                               50.25   7 
     1) 5957 Ballard, Ashley 92         2) 5958 Brewer, Wande 92          
     3) 5963 Kennedy, Lauren 93         4) 5964 Lawrence, Taryn 93        
 32 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    50.26   5 
     1) 325 Adewole, Ayooluwa 93        2) 326 Akinosun, Morike 92        
     3) 334 Dappas, Alissa 92           4) 342 Hutch, Josie 92            
 33 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        50.42   5 
     1) 7413 Carson, Jasmine 93         2) 7414 Cook, Janea 93            
     3) 7416 Dauphine, Ashley 93        4) 7418 France, Shayla 93         
 34 LC Express TC  'A'                                    50.44   1 
     1) 4047 Aycox, Tyeska 93           2) 4053 Farwell, Elydia 92        
     3) 4057 Johnson, Brianna 93        4) 4063 Perez, Marissa 92         
 35 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              50.46   5 
     1) 7173 Bryant, Kelisha 92         2) 7174 Culberson, Ausset 92      
     3) 7180 Johnson, Jazmine 93        4) 7192 Simmons, Gabrielle 92     
 36 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           50.96   4 
     1) 3266 Burnett, Brielle 93        2) 3271 Grier, Shalanda 93        
     3) 3275 Justice, Sarah 93          4) 3279 Smith, Ikeisha 93         
 37 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                    51.00   4 
     1) 7327 Daniel, Shakiella 93       2) 7328 Daniel, Shanna 93         
     3) 7329 Davis, Mikeisha 93         4) 7331 Porter, Johnquia 92       
 38 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      51.24   2 
     1) 3366 Alexander, Kelsi 92        2) 3377 Marshall, Arbonee 93      
     3) 3384 Smith-Marshall, Stanisha 9 4) 3385 Thompson, Dinesha 93      
 39 Motor City TC  'A'                                    51.28   1 
     1) 4960 Colvin, Andrea 93          2) 4965 Green, Rosalynd 92        
     3) 4971 Lawrence, Malikah 93       4) 4973 Littlejohn, Kellie 93     
 40 Westside TC  'A'                                      51.50   7 
     1) 9197 Clay, Hillary 92           2) 9201 Farley, Tyler 92          
     3) 9202 Hearn, Joy 92              4) 9203 Henry, Chantel 93         
 41 Charlotte Speed  'B'                                  51.87   6 
     1) 1139 Bobbs, Dontaya 92          2) 1140 Brazile, Briana 92        
     3) 1144 Cunnigham, Lacorey 93      4) 1145 Diggs, Brittany 92        
 42 Next Level TC  'A'                                    52.15   2 
     1) 5330 Butler, Melody 92          2) 5331 Crawford, Antqanette 92   
     3) 5334 Kimbrough, Abrianna 93     4) 5337 Smith, Monique 92         
 43 Accelerators  'A'                                     52.21   5 
     1) 117 Donaldson, Cierra 92        2) 123 Ingram, Krystle 92         
     3) 127 Paruta, Megan 92            4) 128 Pizzo, Kathleen 92         
 44 Ohio Flyers TC  'B'                                   52.34   1 
     1) 5536 Delong, Julie 92           2) 5541 James, Lauren 93          
     3) 5546 Love, Naeyana 93           4) 5538 Goin, Amber 93            
 45 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                  52.42   3 
     1) 2551 Burks, Ashley 92           2) 2552 Dyer, Loren 92            
     3) 2556 Lloyd, Paige 92            4) 2557 Nelson, Rachel 93         
 46 St Charles Heat  'A'                                  52.83   3 
     1) 7091 Jackson, Brandy 92         2) 7094 Mccants, Brianna 92       
     3) 7097 Pickens, Keirston 93       4) 7101 White, Desiree 93         
 47 RunninonfaithTC  'A'                                  53.19   2 
     1) 6270 Durham, Ruby 93            2) 6274 Glenn, Ataxia 92          
     3) 6277 Jones, Shadarius 93        4) 6281 Smith, Miriah 93          
 48 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                      54.95   3 
     1) 2769 Gilles, Taylor 92          2) 2774 Shearry, Ruby 92          
     3) 2775 Smith, Samantha 92         4) 2776 Thomas, Jazmyn 93         
 -- Florida Elite  'A'                                      DNF   6 
     1) 2438 Chance, Erin 92            2) 2439 Clark, Atarah 93          
     3) 2451 Harrell, Jazmine 93        4) 2452 Hudson, Ashley 92         
 -- Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                              DQ   5  3rd before zone
     1) 6625 Hightower, Katrina 92      2) 6626 Jones, Kayla 92           
     3) 6627 Jones, Naomi 93            4) 6635 Williams, Leonnette 92    
 -- Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                              DQ   4  3rd befoe internatio
     1) 468 Alexander, Dominique 92     2) 469 Anderson, Jenise 93        
     3) 473 Ingram, Acacia 93           4) 474 Jackson, Taylor 92         
 -- Flight101 Jets  'A'                                      DQ   6  1st before zone
     1) 2380 Harriston, Vanessa 92      2) 2382 Hopkins, Lanyce 92        
     3) 2389 Metz, Celina 92            4) 2391 Pagani, Kasey 93          

Event 237  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                   46.47  
     1) 9303 Gordon, Morgan 92          2) 9300 Gardner, English 92       
     3) 9301 Gillon, Tylia 92           4) 9311 Simmons, Jordan 92        
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       47.49  
     1) 5039 Bailey, Shanae 92          2) 5046 Cooper, Tia 93            
     3) 5057 Lawrence, Saudiah 92       4) 5060 Moore, Chante 93          
  3 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                     47.81  
     1) 1698 Haynes, Kearra 93          2) 1700 Meeks, Ariel 92           
     3) 1701 Mills, Brianna 93          4) 1703 Okereke, Omyeoma 93       
  4 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                   47.85  
     1) 5532 Barber, Jade 93            2) 5533 Barber, Kaila 93          
     3) 5542 James, Taylor 92           4) 5559 Young, Amber 93           
  5 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                             48.15  
     1) 2304 Saunders, Shakela 93       2) 2299 Dennis, Breanna 92        
     3) 2302 Moore, Brianna 93          4) 2303 Payne, Piarrah 92         
  6 Running Panthers  'A'                                 48.40  
     1) 6181 Mcbride, Britney 92        2) 6187 Squires, Deshaun 93       
     3) 6175 Collins, Maya 93           4) 6190 White, Tiffany 92         
  7 GP Striders  'A'                                      49.12  
     1) 2956 Chenier, Shavon 93         2) 2972 Savoie, Kayla 92          
     3) 2963 Hill, Carissa 93           4) 2971 Roberts, Laques 93        
  8 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                     53.20  
     1) 3837 Hawkins, Sierra 92         2) 3838 Jordan, Ariane 92         
     3) 3849 Wagner, Lashay 92          4) 3842 Peavy, Sydney 92          

Event 247  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:49.10Q  2 
  2 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            3:51.00Q  6 
  3 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:52.10Q  1 
  4 MY Stars TC  'A'                                    3:53.51Q  3 
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:53.83Q  4 
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:55.07Q  7 
  7 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                   3:56.15Q  5 
  8 New Era TC  'A'                                     3:57.71q  3 
  9 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:58.06   5 
 10 Willingboro TC  'B'                                 3:58.14   4 
 11 Sacs  'A'                                           3:58.38   2 
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:58.66   1 
 13 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:58.92   5 
 14 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     3:59.47   6 
 15 Newbirth Track Field  'A'                           4:01.73   1 
 16 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 4:02.10   7 
 17 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         4:02.49   4 
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:03.62   1 
 19 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:03.98   3 
 20 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:04.03   6 
 21 Track Serious TC  'A'                               4:04.64   3 
 22 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:05.18   7 
 23 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   4:05.31   7 
 24 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:06.10   3 
 25 Running Panthers  'B'                               4:07.97   2 
 26 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      4:08.89   4 
 27 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                      4:09.41   6 
 28 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                4:10.12   6 
 29 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:10.38   1 
 30 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                            4:10.87   7 
 31 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:11.68   5 
 32 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:12.29   2 
 33 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:12.37   2 
 34 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:13.16   4 
 35 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:13.45   1 
 36 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:14.00   2 
 37 LC Express TC  'A'                                  4:14.37   4 
 38 GP Striders  'A'                                    4:14.57   7 
 39 Dallas Blaze  'B'                                   4:14.94   6 
 40 Fort Belvoir TC  'A'                                4:15.63   5 
 41 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    4:15.69   3 
 42 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                4:18.16   3 
 43 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               4:21.37   5 
 44 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:24.67   5 
 45 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              4:24.89   4 
 46 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:26.55   6 
 47 Accelerators  'A'                                   4:26.62   1 
 48 Marrero Trojans  'A'                                4:35.06   3 
 49 Greater Cleveland Cross Countr  'A'                 4:50.95   5 

Event 247  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 3:46.08  
     1) 9300 Gardner, English 92        2) 9301 Gillon, Tylia 92          
     3) 9302 Goode, Asja 92             4) 9303 Gordon, Morgan 92         
  2 MY Stars TC  'A'                                    3:49.40  
     1) 5170 Magee, Ayanna 92           2) 5166 Handy, Gabrielle 92       
     3) 5181 Whigham, Ryesa 92          4) 5169 Haynes, Kenisa 93         
  3 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            3:49.54  
     1) 961 Cordell, Taneisha 93        2) 962 Dawkins, Alanna 93         
     3) 971 Scott, Chelsea 93           4) 973 Walker, Azia 93            
  4 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:52.10  
     1) 5532 Barber, Jade 93            2) 5533 Barber, Kaila 93          
     3) 5538 Goin, Amber 93             4) 5545 Longino-Thomas, Candace 93
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:55.84  
     1) 5039 Bailey, Shanae 92          2) 5046 Cooper, Tia 93            
     3) 5060 Moore, Chante 93           4) 5059 Mayer, Kareemah 93        
  6 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:56.17  
     1) 6169 Chandler, Shani 92         2) 6175 Collins, Maya 93          
     3) 6187 Squires, Deshaun 93        4) 6193 Wright, Aubrielle 92      
  7 Kansas City High Performance  'A'                   3:57.60  
     1) 3837 Hawkins, Sierra 92         2) 3838 Jordan, Ariane 92         
     3) 3840 Mitchell, Maisha 92        4) 3846 Rollins, Veronica 92      
  8 New Era TC  'A'                                     4:00.96  
     1) 5235 Degruy, Devin 93           2) 5237 Every, Diamond 93         
     3) 5238 Jackson, Sidnie 92         4) 5239 Roberts, Krishelle 92     

Event 255  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Cedar Valley             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                    10:00.14  
     1) 494 George, Jade 92             2) 497 Hunt, Syrita 93            
     3) 504 Robinson, Brinae 93         4) 508 Summerville, Regina 93     
  2 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:00.59  
     1) 3169 Kudlaty, Kathryn 92        2) 3171 Smash, Brittaney 92       
     3) 3160 Campbell, Paisley 92       4) 3175 Williams, Paige 92        
  3 Plainview  'A'                                     10:00.63  
     1) 5831 Jordan, Spencer 93         2) 5833 Lackey, Tess 92           
     3) 5835 Moore, Kaitlin 93          4) 5837 Peoples, Kadie 92         
  4 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                     10:09.01  
     1) 2121 Williams, Janelle 93       2) 2115 Mcneal, Deara 92          
     3) 2116 Mcneese, Channell 93       4) 2123 Wilson, Dambara 92        
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:14.32  
     1) 5054 Hicks-West, Mia 93         2) 5069 Smith, Dominique 93       
     3) 5047 Cooper, Tyra 93            4) 5051 Fleming, Shakira 93       
  6 Westside TC  'A'                                   10:15.47  
     1) 9192 Anderson, Elizabeth 92     2) 9203 Henry, Chantel 93         
     3) 9201 Farley, Tyler 92           4) 9202 Hearn, Joy 92             
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:15.93  
     1) 361 Smith, Cynthia 93           2) 335 Eichenberger, Annette 92   
     3) 341 Horton, Jahnell 93          4) 362 Stennis, Chantel 93        
  8 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                10:30.34  
     1) 2339 Ellis, Michelle 92         2) 2340 Ellis, Rochelle 92        
     3) 2350 Rivers, Amberia 92         4) 2352 Smith, Leah 92            
  9 Howard County Jr Striders  'A'                     10:36.06  
     1) 3474 Gessler, Julie 93          2) 3475 Kelty, Caprice 92         
     3) 3476 Kelty, Kahra 92            4) 3479 Vanagas, Nicole 92        
 10 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:41.30  
     1) 6387 Beer, Taylor 93            2) 6407 Moffett, Latisha 93       
     3) 6408 Moffett, Natasha 93        4) 6406 Miller, Rebekah 92        
 11 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:46.40  
     1) 6478 Collins, Mariah 92         2) 6481 Delavega, Danielle 92     
     3) 6492 Reid, Quadia 93            4) 6495 Wright, Lakietra 93       
 12 Columbia TC  'A'                                   10:49.21  
     1) 1468 Cornelius, Croix 93        2) 1474 Garza, Angela 92          
     3) 1482 Mccartney, Kimberly 92     4) 1480 Martinez, Nicole 92       
 13 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       11:32.80  
     1) 5265 Kingvalsky, Leigh 92       2) 5270 Stovall, Emily 93         
     3) 5273 Taylor, Candace 93         4) 5276 Winston, Bria 92          
 14 RunninonfaithTC  'A'                               11:42.25  
     1) 6284 Wilds, Jessica 93          2) 6274 Glenn, Ataxia 92          
     3) 6277 Jones, Shadarius 93        4) 6281 Smith, Miriah 93          
 15 St Charles Heat  'A'                               11:52.24  
     1) 7104 Williams, Sherise 93       2) 7094 Mccants, Brianna 92       
     3) 7097 Pickens, Keirston 93       4) 7101 White, Desiree 93         
 16 Greater Cleveland Cross Countr  'A'                12:07.35  
     1) 3018 Britten, Lauren 93         2) 3020 Bruening, Laura 93        
     3) 3022 Duke, Robynique 92         4) 3023 Montgomery, Dyeseah 93    

Event 225  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2518 Clay, Emily         92 Manito, IL            11-06.00      3.50m 
  2  5836 Nowell, Danielle    92 Ardmore, OK          J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  4371 Vanmeter, Merrit    92 New Orleans, LA      J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  2520 Kirby, Taylor       93 Manito, IL            11-00.00      3.35m 
  5  1400 Janke, Alicia       93 Rockwall, TX          10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  8317 Hadfield, Linda     92 Yorkville, NY        J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7  8495 Wynn, Katelyn       93 San Antonio, TX      J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8  5837 Peoples, Kadie      92 Madill, OK             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9  8462 Towslee, Kerstyn    92 Burnet, TX             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9   336 Emmrich, Savannah   93 Plainfield, IL         9-00.00      2.74m 
 11  6664 Hyde, Mandy         92 Bristol, TN            8-06.00      2.59m 
 12  2522 Wanthal, Jessica    92 Manito, IL            J8-06.00      2.59m 
 13   635 Trine, Brooke       92 Mansfield, OH         J8-06.00      2.59m 
 14  5933 Henry, Abby         92 Nashville, TN          8-00.00      2.43m 

Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2918 Smith, Amina        92 Takoma Park, MD        5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  2202 Melville, Amber     92 Hampstead, MD          5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  5302 Terrell, Jalisa     93 Stone Mountain, GA    J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  8233 Bonczkowski, Caitl  92 St. Joseph, MI        J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  7070 Seward, Miray       92 Atlanta, GA            5-04.00      1.62m 
  6   408 Ranson, Jasmine     92 Aurora, IL            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7   754 Cooke, Paige        93 Clermont, FL          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  8228 Beckley, Emily      92 Logansport, IN        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9   269 Robinson, Danielle  92 Wichita, KS            5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  7821 Mainor, Melanie     92 Marietta, GA           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  4695 Jamerson, Ashley    92 Merrillville, IN       5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  5214 Tatum, Amber        92 Texarkana, TX          5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  4031 Tillett, Natasha    93 Humble, TX             5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  8422 Roseman, Destiny    92 Grand Prairie, TX      5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  5387 Tyson, Keilah       92 Chesapeake, VA         5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  4019 Griffin, Quiana     92 Lake Charles, LA       5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  6150 Francis, Chamique   93 Queens, NY             5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  5779 Hall, Jasmine       93 Santa Clarita, CA      5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  8276 Davis, Chalese      93 Hercules, CA           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  7778 Corbett, Dorian     92 Tallahassee, FL        5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  2197 Donaldson, Eryn     92 Ellicott City, MD      5-02.00      1.57m 
 22  8339 Johnson, Brittaney  92 Jonesborough, TN       5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  2842 Shelton, Synera     92 Kennesaw, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  8258 Carpenter, Skyler   93 Shipshewana, IN        5-00.00      1.52m 
 22   562 Soyck, Anna         92 Footville, WI          5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  5737 Irby, Taylor        93 Madison, MS            5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  7400 Moncrieffe, Artish  92 West Palm Beach, FL    5-00.00      1.52m 
 28  8217 Atallah, Sarah      93 Cincinnati, OH         4-10.00      1.47m 
 28  6822 Holsendolph, Kwaje  92 Hinesville, GA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 28  3703 Talbert, Shavana    93 Milwaukee, WI          4-10.00      1.47m 
 28  5431 Lee, Shannon        93 North Canton, OH       4-10.00      1.47m 
 28  6998 Douglas, Johnecia   93 Cedar Hill, TX         4-10.00      1.47m 
 33  7081 Glenville, Andrea   92 St Charles, MO         4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  1555 Mitchell, Courtney  93 Conshohocken, PA       4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  4680 Porter, Shaquavia   93 Atlanta, GA            4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  8027 Hinton, Jalen       93 Virginia Beach, VA     4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  8479 Welch, Taylor       92 Bergheim, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  5913 Kellum, Mashia      93 West Bloomfield, MI    4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  1083 Pollard, Skylar     92 Battle Creek, MI       4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  8428 Saaf, Casey         92 Wauseon, OH            4-06.00      1.37m 
 41  5915 Mcqueen, Janelle    93 Bloomfield Hills, M    4-04.00      1.32m 
 42  5916 Washington, Nicole  92 West Bloomfield, MI    4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  1404 Sanders, Jade       92 Smyrna, GA                  NH            
 --  2811 Brewton, Tatyana    92 Gastonia, NC                NH            
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  8241 Brannon, Alexus     92 Port Arthur, TX       19-11.00   2.1     6.07m 
  2  2304 Saunders, Shakela   93 Chesapeake, VA        19-05.00   3.1     5.91m 
  3  3881 Pledger, Letristan  93 Kansas City, KS       19-01.00   2.6     5.81m 
  4  5134 Brewer, Ciarra      93 Union City, CA        18-08.50   1.1     5.70m 
  5  9373 Murray, Bria        92 Baton Rouge, LA       17-11.00  +0.0     5.46m 
  6  8276 Davis, Chalese      93 Hercules, CA          17-07.75   1.3     5.37m 
  7  6528 Dash, Camille       93 Savannah, GA          17-07.25   1.1     5.36m 
  8  5055 Howell, Brittney    92 Philadelphia, PA     J17-07.25   2.7     5.36m 
  9  8258 Carpenter, Skyler   93 Shipshewana, IN       17-05.75   1.5     5.32m 
 10  3899 Jones, Kehri        93 Killeen, TX           17-05.50   2.5     5.32m 
 11  5387 Tyson, Keilah       92 Chesapeake, VA        17-03.50   2.6     5.27m 
 12  8302 Fountain, Whitney   92 Bronx, NY             17-02.75   0.8     5.25m 
 13  5109 Obasih, Chidera     93 Milwaukee, WI         17-02.00   0.7     5.23m 
 13  3160 Campbell, Paisley   92 Arlington, TX         17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 15   393 Andrews, Shanice    92 Aurora, IL            17-01.50   0.4     5.21m 
 16  3842 Peavy, Sydney       92 Kansas City, MO       17-01.00   2.4     5.20m 
 16  2862 Tillman, Monae      92 Columbus, GA          17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 16  4728 Parnell, Anjelique  92 Elmsford, NY          17-01.00   1.7     5.20m 
 16  6999 Leffall, Jasmine    92 Cedar Hill, TX        17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 20  6052 Burton, Kaylah      92 Pflugerville, TX      17-00.50   1.0     5.19m 
 21  1152 Morgan, Jessica     92 Winston-Salem, NC     17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m 
 21  3889 Taylor, Candace     92 Danville, KY          17-00.00   1.0     5.18m 
 23  3892 Alexander, Tiana    92 Killeen, TX           16-11.00   2.4     5.15m 
 23  8492 Winfrey, Twyla      93 Indianapolis, IN      16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 23  1141 Carlton, Chelsie    92 Winston-Salem, NC     16-11.00  -0.4     5.15m 
 26  8473 Wandling, Emily     92 Ames, IA              16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m 
 27  1115 Ramos, Meloney      93 Salisbury, NC         16-10.00   NWI     5.13m 
 28  3777 Woods, Ciana        92 Lindenwold, NJ        16-09.75   1.9     5.12m 
 29  1172 Dandy, Amber        93 Chattanooga, TN       16-09.50  +0.0     5.11m 
 30  3524 Vance, Shanikka     92 University Park, IL   16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
 31  1006 Mason, Marisol      92 Mason, OH             16-06.50   0.3     5.04m 
 31   750 Brandt, Katlin      92 Marion, OH            16-06.50   1.5     5.04m 
 33  6819 Chapman, Quintunya  93 Hinesville, GA        16-04.25   1.2     4.98m 
 34  4405 Anderson, Dominiqu  92 Upper Marlboro, MD    16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
 35  1531 Johnson, Shanice    92 Maplewood, NJ         16-02.25  -0.1     4.93m 
 36   642 Hamilton, Diamond   93 Auburn Hills, MI      16-02.00   1.2     4.92m 
 37  2272 Shedrick, Traonna   92 Copperas Cove, TX     16-00.75   0.6     4.89m 
 38  9068 Queener, Aisha      93 Akron, OH             15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m 
 38  4031 Tillett, Natasha    93 Humble, TX            15-10.75  -1.2     4.84m 
 40   627 Gibbs, Treaynce     93 Clearwater, FL        15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
 40  3100 Cotwright, Arianna  92 Missouri City, TX     15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 42  5293 Hudson, Soroya      92 Mohegan Lake, NY      15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 43  6719 Evans, Camille      92 Richmond, TX          15-05.50  -0.7     4.71m 
 44  6998 Douglas, Johnecia   93 Cedar Hill, TX        15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m 
 45   117 Donaldson, Cierra   92 Belleville, MI        15-01.25  +0.0     4.60m 
 46  7417 Duncan, Chardonne   92 Detroit, MI           15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 47   701 Hopkins, Haleigh    93 Cincinnati, OH        15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 48  1577 Meador, Sara        93 Corpus Christi, TX    14-07.50   2.8     4.45m 
 49  8261 Chalaka, Sonya      93 Fremont, CA           14-06.50   1.3     4.43m 
 50  6920 Moore-Willis, Tayl  92 Southfield, MI        14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
 51  8399 Pileggi, Andrea     93 Muskego, WI           13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
 52   773 Greenidge, Lydia    93 Brownsville, TX       12-09.25  -1.3     3.89m 
 --  2963 Hill, Carissa       93 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  5303 Walker, Jasmin      93 Stone Mountain, GA        FOUL                 
 --  8469 Urdahl, Nicole      92 Carleton, Mi, MI          FOUL                 

Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5134 Brewer, Ciarra      93 Union City, CA        41-08.25  -2.0    12.70m 
  2  8241 Brannon, Alexus     92 Port Arthur, TX       38-04.75  -2.4    11.70m 
  3  7633 Stewart, Ashley     92 Temple, TX            37-06.00  -2.4    11.43m 
  4  5233 Bean, Tashania      92 New Orleans, LA       37-02.50  -2.0    11.34m 
  5  1152 Morgan, Jessica     92 Winston-Salem, NC     36-09.00  -2.2    11.20m 
  6  3160 Campbell, Paisley   92 Arlington, TX         36-07.00  -1.2    11.15m 
  7  8276 Davis, Chalese      93 Hercules, CA         J36-07.00  -2.6    11.15m 
  8  6342 Jackson, Gionna     93 Terrytown, LA         36-06.75  -2.3    11.14m 
  9  5057 Lawrence, Saudiah   92 Philadelphia, PA      36-04.00  -0.4    11.07m 
 10  2918 Smith, Amina        92 Takoma Park, MD       36-00.00  -2.1    10.97m 
 11  3914 Tillman, Chloe      92 Brentwood, TN         35-11.50  -2.2    10.96m 
 12  8269 Cottingham, Lynett  93 Lees Summit, MO       35-09.75  -1.6    10.91m 
 13  4804 Mcgee, Dynasty      93 Grand Blanc, MI       35-08.50  -1.5    10.88m 
 14  6660 Burley, Lexie       92 Johnson City, TN      35-08.00  -1.8    10.87m 
 15  2299 Dennis, Breanna     92 Chesapeake, VA        35-07.25  +0.0    10.85m 
 16   860 Weaver, Iyisha      92 Philadelphia, PA      35-06.00  -1.1    10.82m 
 17  3842 Peavy, Sydney       92 Kansas City, MO       34-11.50   NWI    10.65m 
 18  3524 Vance, Shanikka     92 University Park, IL   34-08.00  -1.8    10.56m 
 19  2951 Newell, Shelby      93 Gravette, AR          34-05.00  -2.8    10.49m 
 20  1141 Carlton, Chelsie    92 Winston-Salem, NC     34-02.50  -1.9    10.42m 
 21  2222 Stallworth, Marque  92 West Palm Beach, FL   34-00.00  -1.8    10.36m 
 22   408 Ranson, Jasmine     92 Aurora, IL            33-10.50   0.4    10.32m 
 23  6380 Mcgill, Dasia       93 Salisbury, NC         33-09.75  -1.5    10.30m 
 24  6528 Dash, Camille       93 Savannah, GA          33-08.50  -2.4    10.27m 
 24  8422 Roseman, Destiny    92 Grand Prairie, TX     33-08.50  -1.5    10.27m 
 26  6877 Thompson, Sharde    93 Houston, TX           33-07.00   1.7    10.23m 
 27  6052 Burton, Kaylah      92 Pflugerville, TX      33-05.00  -1.3    10.18m 
 28   858 Sidney, Shalaya     93 Philadelphia, PA      33-01.00  -1.7    10.08m 
 29  4377 Felton, Alyssa      93 Lithonia, GA          33-00.50  -2.2    10.07m 
 30  8217 Atallah, Sarah      93 Cincinnati, OH        33-00.00  -0.9    10.05m 
 31  1006 Mason, Marisol      92 Mason, OH             32-11.50   1.0    10.04m 
 32   750 Brandt, Katlin      92 Marion, OH            32-11.00  -2.5    10.03m 
 33  8313 Grigsby, Chelsey    93 Port Lavaca, TX       32-10.25  -2.0    10.01m 
 34  1046 Davis, Kiara        92 Killeen, TX           32-07.75   1.0     9.95m 
 35  8032 Rolax, Candace      92 Virginia Beach, VA    32-06.75  -0.8     9.92m 
 36  7699 Milligan, Alea      93 Kansas City, MO       32-05.75  -3.1     9.89m 
 37  7329 Davis, Mikeisha     93 Suffolk, VA           32-02.50  -2.0     9.81m 
 37   101 Kappleman, Lauren   92 Massapequa Park, NY   32-02.50  -2.1     9.81m 
 37   342 Hutch, Josie        92 Schaumburg, IL        32-02.50  -1.1     9.81m 
 40  5234 Davis, Monique      93 New Orleans, LA       32-00.25  -0.7     9.75m 
 41  8427 Rutherford, Shanno  93 Lavalette, WV         31-10.75  +0.0     9.72m 
 42   207 Hicks, Chelsea      92 Harleysville, PA      31-09.00  -1.4     9.67m 
 43  3063 Foster, Chelcey     93 Greer, SC             31-06.00  -0.8     9.60m 
 44  8399 Pileggi, Andrea     93 Muskego, WI           30-10.25  -0.1     9.40m 
 45  8261 Chalaka, Sonya      93 Fremont, CA           30-07.50  +0.0     9.33m 
 46  1577 Meador, Sara        93 Corpus Christi, TX    29-11.75  -1.7     9.13m 
 --  5293 Hudson, Soroya      92 Mohegan Lake, NY          FOUL                 

Event 209  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1272 Williamson, Bobbie  92 Killeen, TX           41-06.50     12.66m 
  2  8214 Allgood, Avione     93 North Las Vegas, NV   40-10.75     12.46m 
  3  3880 Nelson, Stephanie   92 Kansas City, KS       39-02.00     11.93m 
  4  7340 Rackley, Rylee      92 Sulphur, OK           38-11.00     11.86m 
  5  2111 Gaston, Ashley      93 Centreville, IL       38-06.75     11.75m 
  6  7427 Johnson, Alysha     92 Wixom, MI             38-03.50     11.67m 
  7  8240 Brand, Erica        92 Shawnee, KS           37-11.00     11.55m 
  8  8352 Krueger, Courtney   92 Cordova, TN           35-09.00     10.89m 
  9  6376 Bradshaw, Alisha    92 Salisbury, NC         35-06.00     10.82m 
 10  8350 Knabenshue, Kariss  93 Buckhannon, WV        35-02.50     10.73m 
 11  4725 Long, Adrienne      92 Mesquite, TX          34-09.00     10.59m 
 12  5052 Gamble-Willoughby,  93 Philadelphia, PA      34-06.50     10.52m 
 13  1521 Waters, Shaquandra  92 Lancaster, SC         34-05.75     10.50m 
 14  2193 Rabon, Sydney       92 Pleasant Hill, IA     34-02.00     10.41m 
 15  8293 Flanary, Shana      92 Flat Rock, MI         33-08.50     10.27m 
 16  6045 Labaza, Christine   92 Rochester Hills, MI   33-01.50     10.09m 
 17  2061 Levy, Daina         93 Kennesaw, GA          32-10.50     10.02m 
 18  7987 Stampley, Morgan    93 Brooklyn Park, MN     32-04.00      9.85m 
 19  1264 Mills, Ashley       93 Killeen, TX           32-03.00      9.82m 
 20  6246 Williams, Delshay   92 St. Petersburg, FL    31-11.00      9.72m 
 21  2047 Akinwumiju, Joseph  92 Kennesaw, GA          31-07.00      9.62m 
 21  1146 Emerson, Jaya       92 Charlotte, NC         31-07.00      9.62m 
 23  3104 Hutchinson, Nataly  93 Missouri City, TX     31-01.50      9.48m 
 24  3703 Talbert, Shavana    93 Milwaukee, WI         31-00.00      9.44m 
 25  5720 Woods, Isis         92 Seguin, TX            30-11.75      9.44m 
 26  2663 Mealer, Ranita      92 Fort Meade, MD        30-06.00      9.29m 
 27  4417 Parks, Sheronda     93 Upper Marlboro, MD    30-05.25      9.27m 
 28   363 Walker, Jasmine     93 Aurora, IL            30-02.00      9.19m 
 29  7393 Townsend, Jennifer  93 Taylor, TX            30-01.50      9.18m 
 30  5595 Kelly, Chloe        93 Cincinnati, OH        29-10.50      9.10m 
 31   712 Sims, Micalah       92 Cincinnati, OH        29-09.00      9.06m 
 32  8292 Everett, Emily      93 Ann Arbor, MI         29-07.00      9.01m 
 33  7417 Duncan, Chardonne   92 Detroit, MI           29-01.00      8.86m 
 34  8433 Scanlon, Kiki       93 Sewell, NJ            28-11.75      8.83m 
 35  2800 Mcmillan, Marvenus  93 Charlotte, NC         28-08.00      8.73m 
 36  8472 Walker, Somer       92 Philadelphia, PA      28-07.00      8.71m 
 37  3786 Darville, Amber     92 Baton Rouge, LA       28-06.00      8.68m 
 37  9450 Pinnock, Francine   93 Bronx, NY             28-06.00      8.68m 
 39  2296 Barber, Millicent   92 Chesapeake, VA        28-05.00      8.66m 
 40  7442 Spears, Mika        92 Detroit, MI           28-03.00      8.61m 
 41  2916 Moore, Sharita      92 Takoma Park, MD       27-11.00      8.50m 
 42  6834 Baker, Jenna        92 Mandeville, LA        27-10.00      8.48m 
 43   284 Travioli, Alexis    93 Adrian, MI            27-09.25      8.46m 
 44  8375 Moss, Jessica       92 Vero Beach, FL        27-08.00      8.43m 
 45  7001 Perry, Amoni        92 Cedar Hill, TX        27-05.00      8.35m 
 46  7590 Anderson, Alesia    93 Katy, TX              27-00.75      8.24m 
 47  4284 Nixon, Sharnet      93 Baton Rouge, LA       26-06.00      8.07m 
 48   795 Brown, Alyssia      92 Oakland, CA           25-10.25      7.88m 
 49  1588 Gillette, Michelle  93 Country Club Hills,   25-10.00      7.87m 
 50  6110 Banks, Christy      93 Gretna, LA            25-05.50      7.75m 
 51  6229 Dowery, Ashlee      92 Milwaukee, WI         23-02.00      7.06m 
 52  5484 Smith, Lauren       93 Houston, TX           21-11.00      6.68m 
 53  3707 Welch, Jahnae       92 Milwaukee, WI         21-08.00      6.60m 
 54  7622 Joiner, Tierra      93 Fort Worth, TX        20-00.75      6.11m 
 55  1654 Spillers, Victoria  92 Channelview, TX       19-04.50      5.90m 

Event 191  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8240 Brand, Erica        92 Shawnee, KS             134-01     40.86m 
  2  8470 Walker, Erin        92 Paxton, FL              127-08     38.91m 
  3  3880 Nelson, Stephanie   92 Kansas City, KS         120-04     36.67m 
  4  8214 Allgood, Avione     93 North Las Vegas, NV     115-07     35.22m 
  5  4725 Long, Adrienne      92 Mesquite, TX            111-09     34.06m 
  6  2193 Rabon, Sydney       92 Pleasant Hill, IA       109-08     33.42m 
  7  8350 Knabenshue, Kariss  93 Buckhannon, WV          104-08     31.90m 
  8  8308 Godwin, Susan       92 Buckhannon, WV           98-08     30.07m 
  9  8293 Flanary, Shana      92 Flat Rock, MI            98-02     29.92m 
 10  6045 Labaza, Christine   92 Rochester Hills, MI      97-10     29.81m 
 11  7427 Johnson, Alysha     92 Wixom, MI                97-08     29.76m 
 12  8414 Richards, Korbin    93 Overland Park, KS        97-05     29.69m 
 13  8375 Moss, Jessica       92 Vero Beach, FL           96-02     29.31m 
 14  1146 Emerson, Jaya       92 Charlotte, NC            95-11     29.23m 
 15   363 Walker, Jasmine     93 Aurora, IL               95-09     29.18m 
 16  2800 Mcmillan, Marvenus  93 Charlotte, NC            95-06     29.10m 
 17  6913 Johnson, Shawntene  92 Southfield, MI           94-07     28.82m 
 18   226 Stinsman, Samantha  93 Mount Laurel, NJ         94-02     28.70m 
 19  1110 Drayton, Amber      92 Huntersville, NC         94-00     28.65m 
 20  8292 Everett, Emily      93 Ann Arbor, MI            93-10     28.60m 
 21  2296 Barber, Millicent   92 Chesapeake, VA           93-04     28.44m 
 22  7393 Townsend, Jennifer  93 Taylor, TX               92-08     28.24m 
 23  6834 Baker, Jenna        92 Mandeville, LA           92-06     28.19m 
 24  8400 Pleger, Brooke      92 Ann Arbor, MI            91-10     27.99m 
 25  8472 Walker, Somer       92 Philadelphia, PA         90-09     27.66m 
 26   795 Brown, Alyssia      92 Oakland, CA              90-06     27.58m 
 27  3703 Talbert, Shavana    93 Milwaukee, WI            88-00     26.82m 
 28  4337 Thompson, Heather   93 Mansfield, OH            86-10     26.46m 
 29  7001 Perry, Amoni        92 Cedar Hill, TX           86-02     26.26m 
 30  2916 Moore, Sharita      92 Takoma Park, MD          85-11     26.18m 
 31  5300 Johnson, Jazmine    93 Stone Mountain, GA       84-03     25.67m 
 32  2047 Akinwumiju, Joseph  92 Kennesaw, GA             83-01     25.32m 
 32  3104 Hutchinson, Nataly  93 Missouri City, TX        83-01     25.32m 
 34  2882 Gadson, Kyanthe     92 College Park, GA         82-03     25.06m 
 35  1272 Williamson, Bobbie  92 Killeen, TX              81-01     24.71m 
 36  8433 Scanlon, Kiki       93 Sewell, NJ               80-00     24.38m 
 37  4861 Watts, Breanna      93 Davenport, IA            76-06     23.31m 
 38  1264 Mills, Ashley       93 Killeen, TX              75-01     22.88m 
 39  5755 Anderson, Faith     92 Pflugerville, TX         74-06     22.70m 
 39  4417 Parks, Sheronda     93 Upper Marlboro, MD       74-06     22.70m 
 41  3707 Welch, Jahnae       92 Milwaukee, WI            72-08     22.14m 
 42  6229 Dowery, Ashlee      92 Milwaukee, WI            68-00     20.72m 
 43  9450 Pinnock, Francine   93 Bronx, NY                66-08     20.32m 
 44  2658 Abraham, Alexis     93 Fort Meade, MD           57-10     17.62m 
 45  6110 Banks, Christy      93 Gretna, LA               46-00     14.02m 
 --  6246 Williams, Delshay   92 St. Petersburg, FL        FOUL            
 --  2779 Williams, Marqweet  92 Gary, IN                  FOUL            
 --  2061 Levy, Daina         93 Kennesaw, GA              FOUL            
 --  3786 Darville, Amber     92 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL            

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 130-02  2004        Emalie Humphreys, Laredo, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8214 Allgood, Avione     93 North Las Vegas, NV     140-10N    42.92m 
  2  3880 Nelson, Stephanie   92 Kansas City, KS         135-09N    41.37m 
  3  2045 Leszcynski, Mel     92 Audubon, PA             123-09     37.71m 
  4  6834 Baker, Jenna        92 Mandeville, LA          123-06     37.64m 
  5  5838 Vernon, Jessi       93 Ardmore, OK             111-00     33.83m 
  6  4861 Watts, Breanna      93 Davenport, IA           107-09     32.84m 
  7  8375 Moss, Jessica       92 Vero Beach, FL           99-02     30.22m 
  8  3668 Borman, Breanne     93 Desoto, MO               98-04     29.97m 
  9  8491 Wilson, Porschea    93 Round Rock, TX           93-02     28.39m 
 10  2111 Gaston, Ashley      93 Centreville, IL          92-07     28.21m 
 11   226 Stinsman, Samantha  93 Mount Laurel, NJ         88-03     26.89m 
 12  8277 Deason, Jean        92 Floresville, TX          87-05     26.64m 
 13  6920 Moore-Willis, Tayl  92 Southfield, MI           86-09     26.44m 
 14  2193 Rabon, Sydney       92 Pleasant Hill, IA        84-11     25.88m 
 15   335 Eichenberger, Anne  92 West Chicago, IL         84-10     25.85m 
 16   336 Emmrich, Savannah   93 Plainfield, IL           82-06     25.14m 
 17  6246 Williams, Delshay   92 St. Petersburg, FL       81-03     24.76m 
 18   908 Drury, Bethany      93 St Albans, WV            80-09     24.61m 
 19  1009 Cleveland, Rachell  93 Moyock, NC               79-03     24.15m 
 20  4415 Miller-Payne, Glyn  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       76-02     23.21m 
 21  4337 Thompson, Heather   93 Mansfield, OH            76-01     23.19m 
 22  8433 Scanlon, Kiki       93 Sewell, NJ               75-07     23.03m 
 23  9427 Stoffer, Jacaia     93 Youngstown, OH           72-09     22.17m 
 24   363 Walker, Jasmine     93 Aurora, IL               69-04     21.13m 
 25  3104 Hutchinson, Nataly  93 Missouri City, TX        68-04     20.82m 
 26  6406 Miller, Rebekah     92 Austin, TX               68-02     20.77m 
 27  8100 Forbes, Jazmine     93 Richmond, VA             68-01     20.75m 
 28  1146 Emerson, Jaya       92 Charlotte, NC            67-08     20.62m 
 29  8300 Fogarty, Rachelle   93 Griffith, IN             64-10     19.76m 
 30  7590 Anderson, Alesia    93 Katy, TX                 64-04     19.60m 
 31  7427 Johnson, Alysha     92 Wixom, MI                63-06     19.35m 
 32  7417 Duncan, Chardonne   92 Detroit, MI              61-06     18.74m 
 33   636 Zurcher, Stephanie  93 Mansfield, OH            56-11     17.34m 
 34  5300 Johnson, Jazmine    93 Stone Mountain, GA       54-08     16.66m 
 35  1262 King, Kenya         92 Killeen, TX              53-08     16.35m 
 36  3896 Downs, Tabetha      92 Killeen, TX              51-04     15.64m 
 37  4645 Staples, Ariel      93 Memphis, TN              48-06     14.78m 
 38  1272 Williamson, Bobbie  92 Killeen, TX              42-00     12.80m 
 --  1264 Mills, Ashley       93 Killeen, TX               FOUL            

Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N  5142  7/29/2006   Ryann Krais, Eagleville E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3668 Borman, Breanne     93 Desoto, MO                3958  
  2  3160 Campbell, Paisley   92 Arlington, TX             3789  
  3  7417 Duncan, Chardonne   92 Detroit, MI               3501  
  4  8286 Ellis, Kristi       92 Petoskey, MI              3406  
  5  8277 Deason, Jean        92 Floresville, TX           3375  
  6  8221 Baier, Ashley       92 Holcomb, KS               3339  
  7  6668 Kuziola, Kayla      92 Gray, TN                  3334  
  7   207 Hicks, Chelsea      92 Harleysville, PA          3334  
  9  8027 Hinton, Jalen       93 Virginia Beach, VA        3297  
 10  6406 Miller, Rebekah     92 Austin, TX                3275  
 11  1904 Crittenden, Britta  93 Destin, FL                3258  
 12   336 Emmrich, Savannah   93 Plainfield, IL            3105  
 13  1906 Niemiec, Jessie     92 Destin, FL                2989  
 14  9057 Kirchwehm, Taylor   92 Webster Groves, MO        2959  
 15  4418 Price, Delainey     92 Upper Marlboro, MD        2894  
 16  4670 Yancey, Alaina      93 Memphis, TN               2875  
 17  3063 Foster, Chelcey     93 Greer, SC                 2840  
 18  2830 Lamar, Chelsey      93 Kennesaw, GA              2777  
 19  4415 Miller-Payne, Glyn  93 Upper Marlboro, MD        2670  
 20  4973 Littlejohn, Kellie  93 Detroit, MI               2649  
 21  5717 King, Makenzie      92 Schertz, TX               2598  
 22  4414 Manning, Nathalie   93 Upper Marlboro, MD        2567  
 23  2246 Grant, Jessica      93 Coral Springs, FL         2511  
 24  7791 Albertson, Alyson   93 Langhorne, PA             2443  
 25  8389 Partridge, Kristia  93 Massillon, OH             2425  
 26  2382 Hopkins, Lanyce     92 Canal Fulton, OH          2422  
 27  8491 Wilson, Porschea    93 Round Rock, TX            2328  
 28  6836 Fekete, Casey       92 Mandeville, LA            2323  
 29  7622 Joiner, Tierra      93 Fort Worth, TX            2043  


Return to Top

Email | About