MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Tidewater Fall Classic
Tidewater Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Salisbury
Salisbury, Maryland
2008-10-01


BOYS  RACE TIDEWATER FALL CLASSIC
10/1/2008
Place School Score
1 Damascus High School (DAM) 42
2 Sussex Tech High School (SXT) 108
3 Kent Island High School (K I) 114
4 The Landon School (TLS) 147
5 Seaford High School (SEA) 157
6 Milford High School (MIL) 175
7 Stephen Decatur High School (S D) 211
8 Parkside High School (PAR) 275
9 Queen Anne's High School (Q A) 286
10 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP) 288
11 Smyrna High School (SMY) 295
12 Polytech High School (POL) 305
13 Easton High School (EHS) 353
14 James M. Bennett High School (JMB) 356
15 Arcadia High School (ARC) 390
16 Cambridge South Dorchester (CSD) 402
17 Lake Forest High School (LAK) 421
18 North Caroline High School (N C) 446
19 Sussex Central High School (SXC) 470
20 Snow Hill High School (S H) 616
Crisfield High School (AAA) INC
The Salisbury School (TSS) INC
Kent County High School (KCH) INC
Mardela High School (MAR) INC
Washington High School (WAS) INC
Place Number / Name / School Time
1 0287 JACK STRABO-TLS 1623
2 0779 ZACHARY TEMPLE-PAR 1646
3 0136 THOMAS ARIAS-DAM 1649
4 0217 JAMIE PRICE-SXT 1653
5 0082 MITCHELL WITHEROW-S D 1654
6 0780 ERIC WOOD-PAR 1657
7 0139 CECIL JONAS-DAM 1709
8 0259 PATRICK HELMICK-MIL 1710
9 0137 BEN CONSTANTINIDES-DAM 1711
10 0141 ALEX ARIAS-DAM 1712
11 0218 ANDREW TOWNSEND-SXT 1714
12 0815 MARK SHAW-Q A 1721
13 0138 JON CONSTANTINIDES-DAM 1725
14 0016 NOLAN MATTHEWS-K I 1734
15 0220 CHAD MCMASTERS-SXT 1738
16 0142 CHARLIE RAMIREZ-DAM 1744
17 0219 BRIAN SINGH-SXT 1749
18 0288 SPENCER WHALEN-TLS 1803
19 0018 IAN ANDREWS-K I 1805
20 0140 TOMMY CREEGAN-DAM 1806
21 0289 SAM LAMSON-TLS 1807
22 0017 JOH FREY-K I 1813
23 0349 ANDDREW BOBOLA-LAK 1815
24 0051 CODY SAWYER-SMY 1817
25 0143 *BILLY THANE-DAM 1823
26 0022 CARLETON STUECKER-K I 1826
27 0144 *LORENZO ACOSTA-DAM 1826
28 0146 *BRETT DONAGHUE-DAM 1827
29 0386 SPENCER NOEL-SEA 1827
30 0145 *DANZEL WOODE-DAM 1828
31 0114 FRANKLIN TAYLOR-EHS 1837
32 0790 HELMUT BEVENSEE-JMB 1839
33 0387 KIRK NEAL-SEA 1840
34 0385 LEE MAYER-SEA 1846
35 0860 JT DIGUGLIELMO-CAP 1846
36 0260 ERIK GIBBS-MIL 1848
37 0389 CHRIS WILKERSON-SEA 1850
38 0021 NICK LEFFERS-K I 1852
39 0083 CAMERON CAMPBELL-S D 1854
40 0261 JORDAN SHOWELL-MIL 1854
41 0150 *DYLAN HOWE-DAM 1857
42 0173 MAURICE OLIVER-POL 1859
43 0088 PATRICK MCGEAN-S D 1900
44 0147 *CONNOR POLANSKY-DAM 1900
45 0388 TIM FIELDS-SEA 1900
46 0816 CASEY AZARSA-Q A 1904
47 0149 *ANDREW ROBINSON-DAM 1905
48 0250 JONATHAN LINTHICUM-CSD 1905
49 0034 DJ DRUMMOND-ARC 1908
50 0377 *MAURICE COTLON-WAS 1909
51 0263 TAIWAN SAVAGE-MIL 1911
52 0049 PAUL TONKON-SMY 1913
53 0855 ANTHONY SCHILLING-N C 1913
54 0174 SAM PIASCIK-POL 1915
55 0117 ERIC ZEITLER-SXC 1916
56 0050 ANDY DUNCAN-SMY 1917
57 0355 JEFF SULLIVAN-LAK 1917
58 0118 JEREMEY LYONS-SXC 1919
59 0863 CHRIS MCCAHON-CAP 1919
60 0148 *DEVANTE THOMAS-DAM 1922
61 0031 MAX TAYLOR-ARC 1923
62 0290 RYAN DOUGHERTY-TLS 1924
63 0291 WORTH SMITH-TLS 1925
64 0791 GRAY REEVES-JMB 1929
65 0402 *WILLIAM VINCENT-MAR 1929
66 0265 CARL RICHARDSON-MIL 1930
67 0103 MARK BRADLEY-EHS 1934
68 0781 TOMMY ROBINSON-PAR 1935
69 0169 BRANDON HUGHES-POL 1935
70 0296 CEENA MODARRES-TLS 1936
71 0221 RYAN FITZGERALD-SXT 1936
72 0865 JEFFREY ROGAN-CAP 1937
73 0085 GARRETT MOHAMMADIOUN-S D 1938
74 0294 DUNCAN HARVEY-TLS 1940
75 0023 SHANE MILL-K I 1941
76 0866 DAN SCRUTCHFIELD-CAP 1944
77 0110 SAM KULP-EHS 1945
78 0817 ALEX WALLS-Q A 1946
79 0025 DOMINIC CARLUCCI-K I 1946
80 0084 COREY ZIMMER-S D 1946
81 0252 STEVE MILLS-CSD 1951
82 0293 *JACK FALVEY-TLS 1952
83 0391 ZACH HERN-SEA 1952
84 0264 STEVE ESHELMAN-MIL 1953
85 0852 ZACH MARION-N C 1954
86 0818 STEPHEN MILLER-Q A 1954
87 0262 JORDAN LANE-MIL 1955
88 0298 *KEVIN KEENA-TLS 1955
89 0086 ANDREW MURRELL-S D 1956
90 0859 KYLE JOSEPH-CAP 1959
91 0038 NICK TIBBETTS-ARC 2002
92 0390 BRIAN WRIGHT-SEA 2003
93 0266 *CLARENCE CARTWRIGHT-MIL 2006
94 0172 MIKE MYCEK-POL 2006
95 0881 *PATRICK PALMER-TSS 2006
96 0180 SHAWN WILSON-POL 2008
97 0292 *BRIAN LIU-TLS 2009
98 0857 IAN ECKROTE-CAP 2009
99 0176 DAREN RAPPN-POL 2014
100 0295 *STEPHEN POTTS-TLS 2015
101 0796 GORDON CUSTER-JMB 2019
102 0179 RANDY WILSON-POL 2020
103 0054 BEN WATTAY-SMY 2021
104 0392 *TERRY WOOTERS-SEA 2022
105 0782 SEAN IRWIN-PAR 2025
106 0087 JOSHUA WILDER-S D 2025
107 0267 *ROBERT FISHER-MIL 2028
108 0247 JONATHAN CANNON-CSD 2028
109 0270 *CHRIS PINK-MIL 2029
110 0824 HOYT NOVAK-Q A 2029
111 0053 DAVID HERSHBERGER-SMY 2030
112 0268 *MIKE DOUGHTY-MIL 2032
113 0271 *DOUGLASS MULLEN-MIL 2033
114 0795 PAUL TURNER-JMB 2033
115 0851 DESI GUIDA-N C 2037
116 0089 *SPENCER CROPPER-S D 2038
117 0794 DAVID CASSAVANT-JMB 2038
118 0222 ANIL CHANDRADANT-SXT 2040
119 0255 TYLER SAIA-CSD 2043
120 0792 COSTEN MERRITT-JMB 2044
121 0820 JACOB SCHINAULT-Q A 2046
122 0297 *MATTHEW SHERRY-TLS 2046
123 0299 *WILLIAM KUHN-TLS 2047
124 0106 ALEX GREENLEE-EHS 2048
125 0033 CAMERON LINTON-ARC 2048
126 0170 *ERICK JOHNSON-POL 2048
127 0886 *ALEX WENTZ-K I 2049
128 0112 MICHAEL MCGUIRE-EHS 2049
129 0026 *TIM ALAND-K I 2050
130 0094 *BEN RAKOWSKI-S D 2053
131 0253 JACOB REDMER-CSD 2055
132 0821 KEVIN KELENKEL-Q A 2055
133 0399 JAMES SHAW-S H 2056
134 0107 PORTER HARRINGNTON-EHS 2059
135 0251 STEVEN LINTHICUM-CSD 2101
136 0223 CONOR SMALL-SXT 2101
137 0272 *JOE KATZ-MIL 2102
138 0178 *ZACH VOGL-POL 2110
139 0256 ANDREW SCHNOOR-CSD 2115
140 0822 *ADM HAGELGANS-Q A 2116
141 0797 KYLE MORRISON-JMB 2118
142 0354 EDDIE LANG-LAK 2118
143 0168 *GEORGE ANTONIA-POL 2119
144 0356 JACKSON VARI-LAK 2120
145 0819 *MATT MILLER-Q A 2121
146 0092 *SEAN FOREMAN-S D 2123
147 0024 *MATT SHERWOOD-K I 2124
148 0398 JESSE KLUMP-S H 2125
149 0028 *KANE CUNNINGHAM-K I 2125
150 0849 BO DYSON-N C 2125
151 0020 *KRIS KNOX-K I 2126
152 0269 *CORY CATES-MIL 2127
153 0864 MASON ROACH-CAP 2127
154 0035 JOSEPH CORNWELL-ARC 2131
155 0825 *JOHANNY GYGAX-Q A 2135
156 0036 IKE HILMOE-ARC 2138
157 0800 *SEAN KELLEY-JMB 2142
158 0393 *ZACH CAIN-SEA 2146
159 0823 *ELY VANCE-Q A 2149
160 0121 AMIN LO-SXC 2150
161 0019 *SAM MACHULEZ-K I 2154
162 0300 *WILLIAM THOMSON-TLS 2203
163 0847 BRANDON BELL-N C 2207
164 0378 *DEREK EVANS-AAA 2207
165 0116 CARRISON WILLIEY-EHS 2208
166 0799 *STEVE HEARNE-JMB 2209
167 0248 *ANDREW CORNISH-CSD 2210
168 0798 *MIKE LEVDANSKY-JMB 2211
169 0104 *LOGAN COLLINS-EHS 2217
170 0027 *LUKE MALONE-K I 2219
171 0257 *DEREK WALLS-CSD 2220
172 0108 *SCOTT JURRIUS-EHS 2228
173 0785 GARON CLARK-PAR 2229
174 0784 MIKE RAFFETTO-PAR 2230
175 0801 *RYAN HOLLAND-JMB 2230
176 0090 *ALLEN BRANDENBERG-S D 2231
177 0853 FRITZ PLINKE-N C 2231
178 0848 ETHAN DELUDE-N C 2234
179 0394 *JON CAIN-SEA 2237
180 0793 *EVAN GEARY-JMB 2239
181 0171 *NICKOLAS LOEBE-POL 2241
182 0093 *JIMMY LEIGHTON-S D 2241
183 0091 *KANG DONG-S D 2246
184 0783 ROBERT STERLING-PAR 2303
185 0803 *JON HOLLOWAY-JMB 2308
186 0254 *JACK ROE-CSD 2320
187 0095 *JONATHAN GARING-S D 2321
188 0802 *WILL MAUPIN-JMB 2323
189 0827 *JAKE SPRECHER-Q A 2327
190 0352 MATT HOOD-LAK 2330
191 0113 *TYLER SPURRY-EHS 2332
192 0854 *LLOYD PLINKE-N C 2341
193 0109 *DEVON KRAMER-EHS 2343
194 0002 *BEN OWENS-K C 2344
195 0850 *ANTHONY FRENANDEZ-N C 2347
196 0123 MATT HALL-SXC 2354
197 0181 *MIKE TIEDGEN-POL 2355
198 0227 *MIKE MELZLER-SXT 2358
199 0225 *AMIT VYAS-SXT 2403
200 0122 KYLE CUTHILL-SXC 2419
201 0055 JAKE HUGHES-SMY 2421
202 0828 *JOE PEREGOY-Q A 2422
203 0245 *ANDREW ADAMS-CSD 2428
204 0400 AUSTIN DITTRICH-S H 2430
205 0862 *BRIAN BEITZEL-CAP 2434
206 0395 *JAMES BETTS-SEA 2443
207 0124 MATT JENNY-SXC 2506
208 0029 ZACK WILCOX-ARC 2507
209 0882 *DANIEL KIM-TSS 2511
210 0401 TRAVONTE PAULSON-S H 2516
211 0226 *PETER OTTLEY-SXT 2522
212 0246 *STEPHEN BROOKS-CSD 2523
213 0883 *DEREK MAZZOCOLI-TSS 2524
214 0030 *DEQUAN MCGUIRE-ARC 2533
215 0120 CAMERON BOUCHER-SXC 2558
216 0115 *JOE WHITESELL-EHS 2631
217 0129 *LUCAS TURPIN-SXC 2637
218 0228 *ZACHERY VEASEY-SXT 2650
219 9999 MICHAEL  JONES-S H 2705
220 0258 *WILLIAM JONES-CSD 2716
221 0128 *JUSTIN PEPPER-SXC 2751
222 0404 KYLE AILSTOCH-S H 2820
223 0396 *ADAM CALDWELL-SEA 2834
224 0350 NATHAN BROCK-LAK 2846
225 0003 *HENRY PECHIN-K C 2848
226 0230 *RYAN FAUCETT-SXT 2936
227 0403 DONOVAN COLLINS-S H 3006
228 0405 *DARCY COOPER-S H 3134
229 0052 ERIC MORRIS-SMY 3224
GIRL'S  RACE TIDEWATER FALL CLASSIC
10/1/2008
Place School Score
1 Damascus High School (DAM) 41
2 Cape Henlopen High School (CAP) 108
3 Stephen Decatur High School (S D) 135
4 Milford High School (MIL) 143
5 Sussex Tech High School (SXT) 152
6 Smyrna High School (SMY) 181
7 Lake Forest High School (LAK) 215
8 Kent Island High School (K I) 235
9 James M. Bennett High School (JMB) 251
10 North Caroline High School (N C) 287
11 Cambridge South Dorchester (CSD) 305
12 Easton High School (EHS) 315
13 Mardela High School (MAR) 331
14 Arcadia High School (ARC) 354
15 Queen Anne's High School (Q A) 397
16 Saint Peter and Paul High School (SPP) 409
17 Polytech High School (POL) 433
18 Seaford High School (SEA) 492
19 Snow Hill High School (S H) 513
20 Sussex Central High School (SXC) 544
Parkside High School (PAR) INC
Crisfield High School (AAA) INC
The Salisbury School (TSS) INC
Kent County High School (KCH) INC
Washington High School (WAS) INC
Place Number / Name / School Place
1 0202 EMILY RITTER-SXT 1915
2 0068 LINDSAY CHETELAT-S D 1940
3 0056 KATIE DEINERT-SMY 1959
4 0098 JACQUELINE FISHER-EHS 2007
5 0153 JANNA DOMICO-DAM 2024
6 0152 TAYLOR COLBERT-DAM 2033
7 0156 ALEX CARROLL-DAM 2047
8 0242 ASHLEY SIMMONS-CSD 2053
9 0273 SARA KOLOBIELSKI-MIL 2053
10 0872 REBECCA PEPPER-CAP 2059
11 0155 MEGAN PATTON-DAM 2103
12 0154 EMILY MCILVRIED-DAM 2106
13 0868 ALI CONING-CAP 2111
14 0358 BRITTANY BULLOCK-LAK 2138
15 0840 ATUMN IRBY-N C 2138
16 0381 JESSIE EARLY-MAR 2146
17 0274 MOLLY BLISS-MIL 2149
18 0804 SAVANNAH BOZMAN-JMB 2153
19 0158 KARLY NAJAKA-DAM 2156
20 0830 EMILY SMITH-Q A 2158
21 0063 SARAH LENHARD-SMY 2108
22 0873 RACHEL SADOWSKI-CAP 2211
23 0069 ELIZABETH DAVIDSON-S D 2212
24 0157 CHELSEY MCMINN-DAM 2214
25 0786 *HAILEY SPINAPONT-PAR 2218
26 0009 NICOLE CLARKE-K I 2224
27 0160 *JEN CARRILLO-DAM 2225
28 0071 KATHERINE JANSON-S D 2226
29 0203 DENADRA CARILLO-SXT 2229
30 0841 WHITNEY KELLERMEYER-N C 2230
31 0008 SUZY STUECKER-K I 2236
32 0876 ALEX BUTTERLY-CAP 2239
33 0196 KAYLA NELSON-SPP 2245
34 0165 *MAGEAN DUTCHESS-DAM 2247
35 0276 STEFANIE CLENDANIEL-MIL 2303
36 0879 BRITTANY MORRIS-CAP 2307
37 0039 KARRIE O'TOOLE-ARC 2312
38 0380 CARRIE EARLY-MAR 2314
39 0275 JESSICA GRIFFITH-MIL 2316
40 0010 SARAH DAGEN-K I 2317
41 0208 DANAE EVANS-SXT 2326
42 0070 JESSIE AMES-S D 2333
43 0359 RACHEL CHENEY-LAK 2336
44 0163 *AMBER CANNON-DAM 2338
45 0806 CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ-JMB 2339
46 0204 MONCIA PATEL-SXT 2341
47 0360 ALISSA ELLIOTT-LAK 2344
48 0206 MARGO CAREY-SXT 2347
49 0159 *LAKAYJA ALSTON-DAM 2348
50 0074 AMARA CANFIELD-S D 2353
51 0062 SHEA FORD-SMY 2354
52 0874 SARAH MAY-CAP 2355
53 0066 BRITTANY HOFFMAN-SMY 2356
54 0277 BECKY GODWIN-MIL 2357
55 0096 MADELINE BREZA-EHS 2401
56 0787 *MOLLY VIMINI-PAR 2402
57 0871 TRICIA COLUCCI-CAP 2403
58 0844 SIERRA TURNER-N C 2404
59 0188 ALYSSA LANAGAN-POL 2406
60 0236 MAGGIE HOLECHECK-CSD 2419
61 0805 KATIE CRAFT-JMB 2425
62 0357 ANNIE BREEDING-LAK 2426
63 0870 *SHANNON MANER-CAP 2431
64 0097 KATIE BLUMBURGH-EHS 2432
65 0880 *ERICA LAWSON-CAP 2433
66 0869 *HANNAH PEPPER-CAP 2434
67 0164 *KATHLEEN DAVIS-DAM 2435
68 0073 PAXTON MICHELL-S D 2435
69 0209 HEIDI MIGUAL-SXT 2439
70 0210 ASHLEY NICHOLSON-SXT 2441
71 0207 *RACHEL CRUM-SXT 2443
72 0369 MEGAN JONES-SEA 2448
73 0361 VIOLET KIESSEL-LAK 2450
74 0205 *EMMELE MANCUSCO-SXT 2451
75 0067 SUMMER RABIDA-SMY 2452
76 0048 HANNA O'TOOLE-ARC 2453
77 0162 *NICOLE URPS-DAM 2456
78 0807 ALISON KIM-JMB 2458
79 0406 KATIE HILLYER-S H 2459
80 0013 MICHELLE FERRE-K I 2500
81 0005 *COURTNEY SANDERSON-K C 2501
82 0167 *EMILY PACCOTTI-DAM 2502
83 0382 BECK EARLY-MAR 2503
84 0831 BRITNEY ZULAUF-Q A 2504
85 0130 ELLEN PETERS-SXC 2509
86 0072 CLARE DOUGAN-S D 2514
87 0214 *ALEXIS PUSEY-SXT 2515
88 0808 MADDIE LEISTEN-JMB 2517
89 0197 BRIE TAYLOR-SPP 2518
90 0362 DEVYN LOZZI-LAK 2520
91 0232 JESSICA BROWN-CSD 2523
92 0043 MANDY TEW-ARC 2528
93 0015 KATIE GIORDANO-K I 2532
94 0280 SHAIMAE SEFIANE-MIL 2538
95 0885 *EMILY FARR-TSS 2544
96 0183 LORI BERRYHILL-POL 2546
97 0371 ELIZABETH PERCIFUL-SEA 2547
98 0843 ALLISON TODD-N C 2553
99 0238 MALLORY MCMAHON-CSD 2559
100 0011 MORGAN NICHOLS-K I 2603
101 0045 SARA BLAKE-ARC 2605
102 0081 *JENNA BROWER-S D 2607
103 0057 GINA DIMEO-SMY 2609
104 0075 *RACHEL SLOTTER-S D 2610
105 0237 ERIN KENNEDY-CSD 2611
106 0279 ABBY MITCHELL-MIL 2617
107 0376 *CLAIR MERSON-AAA 2622
108 0877 *CAY TAYLOR-CAP 2623
109 0244 KATHERINE WOOTEN-CSD 2630
110 0076 *LYDIA LOGAN-S D 2631
111 0058 KASEY SPADAINO-SMY 2632
112 0059 *AMY SHORT-SMY 2633
113 0832 KATIE HAMMER-Q A 2634
114 0239 BRANDI OLIVER-CSD 2635
115 0199 SARAH MANN-SPP 2636
116 0282 *SARAH HOLBRUNER-MIL 2643
117 0212 *BRITTANY CHESSER-SXT 2645
118 0131 CHELSEA BETTS-SXC 2646
119 0198 BEVERLY DARRINGER-SPP 2649
120 0191 TYKIA MILLER-POL 2652
121 0047 TIFFANY YOUNG-ARC 2659
122 0407 ANNASTASIA SLAUGHTER-S H 2702
123 0100 LYN MIDCAP-EHS 2703
124 9999 C FRANKS-MAR 2707
125 0080 *CORI THOMPSON-S D 2713
126 0211 *LIVA BURG-SXT 2714
127 0014 MARIAH IRVIN-K I 2723
128 0215 *MEGAN THOMPSON-SXT 2729
129 0216 *COURTNEY RUIZ-SXT 2732
130 0240 *MARYKATHRYN OVERSTREET-CSD 2738
131 0231 *VICTORIA BROHAWN-CSD 2739
132 0281 *CAMILLE SENNETT-MIL 2741
133 0187 BRIDGET KRONE-POL 2746
134 0834 LAUREN TULL-Q A 2750
135 0408 MOLLY MCALLISTER-S H 2753
136 0044 EMILY WHITE-ARC 2758
137 0365 *DINAH LAKE-WAS 2800
138 0193 YULIANNA RANGEL-POL 2804
139 0101 JESSICA ORNSTEIN-EHS 2809
140 0006 *MEGAN LEARY-K C 2810
141 0078 *MELISSA SCHWORN-S D 2811
142 0079 *ASHLEY HREBIK-S D 2812
143 0367 *JOCELYN BELL-WAS 2815
144 0374 KATIE MORMAN-SEA 2816
145 0286 *MARIA MEDLARZ-MIL 2819
146 0809 CAROLINE HYNEMAN-JMB 2820
147 0884 *MEREDITH KUSHNER-TSS 2821
148 0007 *ASHELY PECTIN-K C 2824
149 0241 *KHADIJAH SAMPSON-CSD 2826
150 0061 *BRIDGET CARROW-SMY 2831
151 0065 *ALLISON HALL-SMY 2832
152 0285 *KARI ELZEY-MIL 2833
153 0195 LASHELLE THOMPSON-POL 2836
154 0184 RACHEL COTE-POL 2837
155 0845 RHIANNA GREENFIELD-N C 2839
156 0363 LINDSEY SHARP-LAK 2841
157 0379 TAYLOR BURNS-MAR 2845
158 0283 *CHELSEA STAPLEFORD-MIL 2846
159 0366 *CARLETTA HOLKADAY-WAS 2852
160 0186 *ALLISON KINNAMON-POL 2859
161 0194 *TAYLOR SEAGRAVES-POL 2900
162 0278 *ROCHELLE SIZEMORE-MIL 2901
163 0789 *PAIGE DILLER-PAR 2914
164 0867 *KATHLEEN HEFFERNEN-CAP 2920
165 0046 BROOKE STACEY-ARC 2927
166 0372 MACEY CORDREY-SEA 2934
167 0835 KATY HOBSON-Q A 2938
168 0284 *MICHELLE KRAMLICH-MIL 2942
169 0814 ASHLYN TREHERNE-JMB 2943
170 0811 *ELIZABETH PHILLIPS-JMB 2944
171 0234 *MANAR DAJANI-CSD 2951
172 0041 *RAVEN SOBEL-ARC 2952
173 0364 *AMANDA ST. CLAIR-LAK 3012
174 0842 AMBER LESTER-N C 3030
175 0812 *MOLLY LIKOVICH-JMB 3043
176 0200 EVA QI-SPP 3053
177 0813 *ERIN LEE-JMB 3055
178 0102 SARAH TRICE-EHS 3059
179 0384 MEGANN SEVERN-MAR 3104
180 0060 *NICOLE THOMAS-SMY 3204
181 0836 CHRISTY CALLIS-Q A 3218
182 0189 *JANELLE LEMON-POL 3219
183 0368 *KATHERINE THOMAS-WAS 3248
184 0409 RACHEL ALLMAN-S H 3315
185 0410 FARYN MUIR-S H 3318
186 0233 *NATALIE CLARK-CSD 3328
187 0190 *BRIDGETT MCCOVE-POL 3356
188 0185 *G WHITNEY JENIFER-POL 3402
189 0839 MIKAYLA COWAN-Q A 3421
190 0133 JENN ASHWELL-SXC 3426
191 0837 *SHAYLA SORTINO-Q A 3433
192 0134 VONSHEA WISE-SXC 3454
193 0040 *CLARA DE LIMA-ARC 3455
194 0182 *EVELYN BARBOSA-POL 3509
195 0042 *ANNA VANSANT-ARC 3514
196 0135 MARIA VINCENT-SXC 3522
197 0370 KATIE MCMULLEN-SEA 3524
198 0411 NICOLE SINKOLA-S H 3721


Return to Top

Email | About