MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Hosted By: Manhattan
New York, New York
2008-10-11

Only Montgomery County Results Shown

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 30  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 12:10.60  2006        Tommy Gruenewald, Fayetteville Ma          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #8714 Solomon Haile      12 Sherwood              12:06.61    1             
  2  #5252 Chris Stogsdill    12 Marcellus             12:27.48    2             
  3  #5525 Tyler Udland       11 Millburn              12:28.02    3             
  4  #5121 Robby Andrews      12 Manalapan             12:36.29    4             
  5 #10407 Andrew Palmer      11 Walt Whitman (MD)     12:39.33    5             
  6  #6703 Brett Johnson      12 Ocean City            12:47.24    6             
  7  #3682 Galasso George     12 Holmdel               12:50.33    7             
  8  #8023 Frank Fezza        12 Sachem North          12:53.79    8             
  9  #7087 Philip Wood        12 Pennington School     12:54.20    9             
 10   #781 Sean Curry         12 Bish. Grimes-Lud      13:00.25   10             
 11  #1031 Jordan Roose       12 Brockport             13:05.60   11             
 12  #3509 Seth Hibbs         12 Hatboro-Horsham       13:06.76   12             
 13   #777 Nick Barletta      11 Bish. Grimes-Lud      13:10.75   13             
 14  #4657 Connor Mercurio    12 La Salle (RI)         13:11.50   14             
 15  #1810 Todd Campbell      12 Cinnaminson           13:14.09   15             
 16  #4652 Dylan Leazes       12 La Salle (RI)         13:15.59   16             
 17  #6718 Mike Yang          12 Oceanside             13:17.18   17             
 18 #10409 Brandt Silver-Kor  11 Walt Whitman (MD)     13:19.17   18             
 19  #8710 Kyle Balderson     12 Sherwood              13:21.71   19             
 20  #2961 Jamaal Holder      12 Erasmus Hall          13:23.03   20             
 21  #5517 Danny Kirschner    12 Millburn              13:24.02   21             
 22  #4434 Cody Stanton       11 Jordan-Elbridge       13:24.48   22             
 23  #5247 Jesse Garn         10 Marcellus             13:24.89   23             
 24  #6710 Miles Schoedler    10 Ocean City            13:26.18   24             
 25  #7512 Kevin Byrne        10 Red Bank Catholic     13:27.53   25             
 26  #4658 Matthew Mercurio   10 La Salle (RI)         13:28.05   26             
 27 #10269 Benjamin Singleto  12 University Acad.      13:30.81   27             
 28  #2970 Christopher Welch  12 Erasmus Hall          13:31.74   28             
 29  #1033 Chris Wilbur       12 Brockport             13:32.67   29             
 30  #8030 Joe Johnson        11 Sachem North          13:33.06   30             
 31  #3703 Oliver Song        11 Holmdel               13:34.74   31             
 32  #4428 Mike Marrero       11 Jordan-Elbridge       13:36.81   32             
 33  #9059 Peter Thorpe       12 Spotswood             13:37.75   33             
 34  #4667 Ryan Walsh         10 La Salle (RI)         13:40.37   34             
 35  #7522 Bobby McGann       12 Red Bank Catholic     13:40.96   35             
 36  #3684 Robert Hoffman     12 Holmdel               13:43.00   36             
 37  #1024 Josh Coon          12 Brockport             13:45.52   37             
 38  #1812 Stephen DeLuca     12 Cinnaminson           13:46.15   38             
 39  #2526 Luke Willert       12 Dalton School         13:46.63   39             
 40  #3519 Greg Wesh          12 Hatboro-Horsham       13:47.06   40             
 41  #3510 Pete Holman        12 Hatboro-Horsham       13:47.79   41             
 42  #5126 Matthew Gabor      12 Manalapan             13:48.15   42             
 43  #3755 John Scheff        12 Holy Trinity          13:50.57   43             
 44  #1816 Dylan Tooher       10 Cinnaminson           13:51.75   44             
 45  #3502 Justin Forget      11 Hatboro-Horsham       13:52.10   45             
 46  #5141 Gary Sparapani     12 Manalapan             13:52.74   46             
 47  #8962 David Coletta      12 South Side            13:53.23   47             
 48 #10401 Drew Katz          11 Walt Whitman (MD)     13:56.24   48             
 49  #8726 Nate Toll          12 Sherwood              13:57.93   49             
 50  #5259 Ray Coyle          12 ML-Maspeth            13:58.68   50             
 51  #4662 Ian Rambo          12 La Salle (RI)         13:59.01   51             
 52  #3752 Matt O'Keefe       12 Holy Trinity          13:59.55   52             
 53  #7516 James Galatola     12 Red Bank Catholic     14:00.75   53             
 54  #6702 Mike Hagan         11 Ocean City            14:01.81   54             
 55  #7514 Kyle Clonan        11 Red Bank Catholic     14:02.28   55             
 56  #2679 Allan Joseph       12 Dewitt Clinton        14:02.64   56             
 57  #5251 Tom Riccardi       11 Marcellus             14:02.97   57             
 58  #8718 Jacob Lowe         12 Sherwood              14:03.19   58             
 59  #6704 Erik Johnson       09 Ocean City            14:03.66   59             
 60  #4418 Greg Bader         10 Jordan-Elbridge       14:06.18   60             
 61  #1026 Jordan Hill        12 Brockport             14:06.83   61             
 62  #3685 Kevin Hsu          12 Holmdel               14:07.07   62             
 63  #3753 Nick Parenty       12 Holy Trinity          14:08.99   63             
 64  #3849 Ben Noble          12 Horace Mann School    14:09.37   64             
 65  #3513 Chris Montague     10 Hatboro-Horsham       14:10.03   65             
 66  #5130 Jon Nagel          12 Manalapan             14:10.32   66             
 67  #8056 Brian Wersan       11 Sachem North          14:10.72   67             
 68  #3498 Sean Canepa        09 Hatboro-Horsham       14:10.94   68             
 69  #8016 Zach Coleman       11 Sachem North          14:11.38   69             
 70  #7519 Chris Higgins      10 Red Bank Catholic     14:12.83   70             
 71  #7251 Derrick VanDyck    12 Poly Prep CD          14:13.90   71             
 72  #5524 Blake Udland       09 Millburn              14:14.24   72             
 73  #3743 Russell Brown      11 Holy Trinity          14:14.98   73             
 74  #5260 Steve Finch        12 ML-Maspeth            14:15.34   74             
 75  #3704 Stefan Stark       11 Holmdel               14:15.72   75             
 76  #3501 Kevin DiFlorio     11 Hatboro-Horsham       14:18.53   76             
 77  #3697 Sean Monga         12 Holmdel               14:19.55   77             
 78 #10400 Mike Harder        10 Walt Whitman (MD)     14:21.53   78             
 79  #1028 Joel Kandt         10 Brockport             14:22.93   79             
 80  #7246 Graham Shorr       12 Poly Prep CD          14:24.65   80             
 81  #2969 Stefan Rose        12 Erasmus Hall          14:25.74   81             
 82  #7513 Sam Cesario        10 Red Bank Catholic     14:28.03   82             
 83  #8716 James Kerrick      12 Sherwood              14:30.07   83             
 84  #7523 Brendan Mulhern    11 Red Bank Catholic     14:30.44   84             
 85  #6712 Jeff Bensch        11 Oceanside             14:30.72   85             
 86  #1256 Robert Dziedic     11 Cardinal Spellman     14:31.13   86             
 87  #5140 Anthony Silvestri  10 Manalapan             14:31.36   87             
 88  #1813 Ian Dill           12 Cinnaminson           14:32.22   88             
 89  #3748 Ernie Lustenring   12 Holy Trinity          14:33.49   89             
 90  #5137 Kyle Schneider     12 Manalapan             14:35.24   90             
 91  #4660 Sean Phayre        10 La Salle (RI)         14:36.93   91             
 92  #6699 Mike Gavin         12 Ocean City            14:39.39   92             
 93  #8969 Eric Kessler       12 South Side            14:40.63   93             
 94  #5123 John Cleary        11 Manalapan             14:41.48   94             
 95  #6218 George Erazo       11 North Babylon         14:42.74   95             
 96  #6709 Jeff Raab          12 Ocean City            14:43.28   96             
 97  #6233 Jacob Sherretts    11 North Babylon         14:43.79   97             
 98  #1032 Shaun Sweazy       10 Brockport             14:44.36   98             
 99  #8590 keyvin Adams       11 Sheepshead Bay        14:45.95   99             
100 #10412 John Yarchoan      12 Walt Whitman (MD)     14:46.25  100             
101   #237 William Vabrinska  12 Archbishop Molloy     14:46.63  101             
102  #8715 Kevin Hogan        11 Sherwood              14:47.00  102             
103  #4430 Tom Poppe          10 Jordan-Elbridge       14:47.20  103             
104  #1811 Damien Clayton     12 Cinnaminson           14:48.02  104             
105  #5261 Warren Jackson     11 ML-Maspeth            14:48.69  105             
106  #5246 Mike Epp           10 Marcellus             14:51.16  106             
107  #5248 Nate Heath         10 Marcellus             14:52.63  107             
108  #3689 Bryan Kerl         11 Holmdel               14:53.29  108             
109  #1814 Kyle Moore         12 Cinnaminson           14:53.79  109             
110  #8038 Tom Napoli         12 Sachem North          14:54.10  110             
111  #8014 Adrian Clarke      12 Sachem North          14:54.45  111             
112  #2884 Michael Fleishman  12 Edgemont              14:54.76  112             
113  #7240 Vergil Parson      12 Poly Prep CD          14:56.90  113             
114  #3846 Matt Joseloff      12 Horace Mann School    14:57.74  114             
115 #10402 Jonathan Lowry     09 Walt Whitman (MD)     14:59.40  115             
116  #5992 Francisco Candela  12 Nazareth              15:00.31  116             
117  #6705 Ryan Mazzeo        12 Ocean City            15:01.07  117             
118  #5262 Aaron Maldonado    12 ML-Maspeth            15:01.69  118             
119  #8982 Jesse Weiss        12 South Side            15:02.89  119             
120  #6717 Jordan Ogurcak     12 Oceanside             15:03.66  120             
121   #229 Rob Mastronardi    12 Archbishop Molloy     15:04.07  121             
122  #8010 Dan Ackley         11 Sachem North          15:04.82  122             
123   #231 John Moore         11 Archbishop Molloy     15:07.68  123             
124  #5245 Owen Dean          11 Marcellus             15:08.11  124             
125  #5249 Sean Lewandowski   12 Marcellus             15:08.59  125             
126  #2897 Erik Weinsberg     10 Edgemont              15:09.65  126             
127  #5263 Ken McLoughlin     11 ML-Maspeth            15:10.47  127             
128  #4420 Kyle Becker        12 Jordan-Elbridge       15:12.60  128             
129  #8724 Daniel Thareja     12 Sherwood              15:13.44  129             
130  #7248 Sam Spiegel        12 Poly Prep CD          15:14.06  130             
131  #5991 Abayomi Baptiste   11 Nazareth              15:16.06  131             
132   #233 Marc Navarro       12 Archbishop Molloy     15:16.51  132             
133   #228 Mike Maddalena     11 Archbishop Molloy     15:17.26  133             
134  #4665 Dylan Simpson      10 La Salle (RI)         15:17.54  134             
135  #8972 Richard Morin      12 South Side            15:18.12  135             
136  #2968 Mahendra Reynold   12 Erasmus Hall          15:19.42  136             
137  #3750 Austin Mituniewic  10 Holy Trinity          15:19.87  137             
138  #6715 Matt Kelly         12 Oceanside             15:21.72  138             
139  #6716 David Mac          11 Oceanside             15:24.95  139             
140  #5505 Gavin Henry        11 Midwood               15:26.23  140             
141  #6229 Ruess Peter        11 North Babylon         15:28.43  141             
142  #9050 John Durrenburger  10 Spotswood             15:29.35  142             
143  #8592 Ackley Callender   10 Sheepshead Bay        15:30.87  143             
144  #7728 Scott Etkin        11 Riverdale Countr      15:33.81  144             
145  #8596 Avante Thrower     12 Sheepshead Bay        15:34.71  145             
146  #6230 Chris Prosa        12 North Babylon         15:36.11  146             
147  #1815 Sean Palladino     12 Cinnaminson           15:36.36  147             
148   #779 Jimmy Blasland     11 Bish. Grimes-Lud      15:38.53  148             
149  #3839 Andrew Catoneris   10 Horace Mann School    15:39.46  149             
150   #230 Joe Mayer          12 Archbishop Molloy     15:40.24  150             
151 #10398 Steven Goldberg    09 Walt Whitman (MD)     15:40.69  151             
152  #6714 Ron Instrella      11 Oceanside             15:42.31  152             
153  #3848 Victor Ladd        10 Horace Mann School    15:47.56  153             
154  #4423 Carlin Coomey      10 Jordan-Elbridge       15:49.59  154             
155  #9058 Nick Ridgway       11 Spotswood             15:50.37  155             
156  #3847 Ethan Kline        10 Horace Mann School    15:51.17  156             
157  #9056 Joe Opinski        11 Spotswood             15:57.86  157             
158   #775 Josh Allan         09 Bish. Grimes-Lud      15:58.62  158             
159  #1257 Owen Fetiza        11 Cardinal Spellman     16:00.02  159             
160  #7738 Clayton Robertson  11 Riverdale Countr      16:01.34  160             
161  #2519 Skylar Albertson   12 Dalton School         16:01.78  161             
162  #8980 Jeff Slavin        11 South Side            16:02.44  162             
163  #8593 Marcus Dunn        12 Sheepshead Bay        16:03.75  163             
164  #3843 Daniel Grafstein   10 Horace Mann School    16:05.19  164             
165  #7231 Tom Laurendi       12 Poly Prep CD          16:06.37  165             
166  #5258 Tenzing Choeying   12 ML-Maspeth            16:06.80  166             
167  #2524 Matt Schorr        11 Dalton School         16:07.51  167             
168  #6219 Kevin Faustin      12 North Babylon         16:12.38  168             
169  #8964 Sean Culkin        09 South Side            16:13.31  169             
170  #8971 Ben Kutner         11 South Side            16:13.92  170             
171  #7238 Michael Onah       12 Poly Prep CD          16:14.51  171             
172 #10306 Austin Padua       10 Valley Stream South   16:15.75  172             
173  #8595 Damien Hollis      12 Sheepshead Bay        16:17.19  173             
174  #2965 Kino Quashie       12 Erasmus Hall          16:18.29  174             
175  #8591 Joshua Bennet      11 Sheepshead Bay        16:19.79  175             
176   #784 Andrew McAuliffe   12 Bish. Grimes-Lud      16:20.34  176             
177  #2889 Saaket Mehta       10 Edgemont              16:20.89  177             
178   #783 Ryan Grace         11 Bish. Grimes-Lud      16:25.75  178             
179  #2960 Shane Green        10 Erasmus Hall          16:27.77  179             
180  #7250 Ben Tarhan         11 Poly Prep CD          16:30.06  180             
181  #2882 Benjamin Eisenkra  09 Edgemont              16:32.72  181             
182  #5995 Marcus Samerson    12 Nazareth              16:36.64  182             
183  #2678 Brawnny Galvez     12 Dewitt Clinton        16:41.49  183             
184  #2887 Peter Kaufman      12 Edgemont              16:43.36  184             
185  #2521 Armani Cotton      11 Dalton School         16:48.11  185             
186  #3851 William Stern      10 Horace Mann School    16:49.35  186             
187  #9051 Dan Estrada        11 Spotswood             16:56.99  187             
188  #9055 Joe Nemeth         11 Spotswood             16:58.00  188             
189  #8594 Leron Gaskins      12 Sheepshead Bay        17:01.64  189             
190  #9057 Tyler Raba         12 Spotswood             17:06.57  190             
191  #2893 Tom Rosenblatt     10 Edgemont              17:24.31  191             
192  #1255 Adrian Camino      11 Cardinal Spellman     17:41.73  192             
193  #1258 Camari Francis     12 Cardinal Spellman     17:43.19  193             
194  #5990 Sean Atkinson      12 Nazareth              17:45.60  194             
195  #2681 Abdramane Sangare  12 Dewitt Clinton        17:46.01  195             
196  #1261 Xhorxh Kacaj       11 Cardinal Spellman     17:48.92  196             
197  #1260 Claudis Hill       12 Cardinal Spellman     17:50.70  197             
198  #6225 Andrew Madonia     12 North Babylon         17:59.17  198             
199 #10303 Matt Eberhardt     10 Valley Stream South   18:00.39  199             
200  #6713 Eric Gold          11 Oceanside             18:07.75  200             
201 #10305 Stephen Marcott    10 Valley Stream South   18:12.90  201             
202  #2674 Navrick Broady     12 Dewitt Clinton        18:16.62  202             
203  #7739 Peter Schreiner    12 Riverdale Countr      18:41.70  203             
204 #10302 Jason Caballes     11 Valley Stream South   18:42.22  204             
205  #3572 Fazle Showon       12 Herbert H. Lehman     19:14.22  205             
206  #2673 Davindra Basdeo    12 Dewitt Clinton        19:14.87  206             
207  #2522 Walt Laws-MacDona  10 Dalton School         19:19.73  207             
208  #5993 Tyriek Codrington  12 Nazareth              19:32.37  208             
209 #10300 Ed Banach          11 Valley Stream South   19:57.85  209             
210  #7732 Cyrus Jalai        11 Riverdale Countr      20:16.20  210             
211 #10301 Matt Blum          10 Valley Stream South   20:22.13  211             
212  #5996 Tyler Scatliffe    12 Nazareth              20:59.88  212             
213  #5994 Steven Coq         12 Nazareth              21:19.66  213             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Salle Academy (RI)   A   141   14   16   26   34   51                    
      Total Time:  1:07:34.52                                                    
         Average:    13:30.91                                                    
   2 Hatboro-Horsham A           203   12   40   41   45   65                    
      Total Time:  1:08:43.74                                                    
         Average:    13:44.75                                                    
   3 Sherwood                A   210    1   19   49   58   83                    
      Total Time:  1:07:59.51                                                    
         Average:    13:35.91                                                    
   4 Holmdel                 A   211    7   31   36   62   75                    
      Total Time:  1:08:30.86                                                    
         Average:    13:42.18                                                    
   5 Brockport               A   217   11   29   37   61   79                    
      Total Time:  1:08:53.55                                                    
         Average:    13:46.71                                                    
   6 Ocean City              A   235    6   24   54   59   92                    
      Total Time:  1:08:58.28                                                    
         Average:    13:47.66                                                    
   7 Red Bank Catholic       A   238   25   35   53   55   70                    
      Total Time:  1:09:24.35                                                    
         Average:    13:52.87                                                    
   8 Manalapan               A   245    4   42   46   66   87                    
      Total Time:  1:08:58.86                                                    
         Average:    13:47.78                                                    
   9 Walt Whitman (MD)       A   249    5   18   48   78  100                    
      Total Time:  1:09:02.52                                                    
         Average:    13:48.51                                                    
  10 Sachem North            A   284    8   30   67   69  110                    
      Total Time:  1:09:43.05                                                    
         Average:    13:56.61                                                    
  11 Cinnaminson             A   289   15   38   44   88  104                    
      Total Time:  1:10:12.23                                                    
         Average:    14:02.45                                                    
  12 Marcellus               A   295    2   23   57  106  107                    
      Total Time:  1:09:39.13                                                    
         Average:    13:55.83                                                    
  13 Holy Trinity            A   320   43   52   63   73   89                    
      Total Time:  1:10:47.58                                                    
         Average:    14:09.52                                                    
  14 Jordan-Elbridge         A   345   22   32   60  103  128                    
      Total Time:  1:11:07.27                                                    
         Average:    14:13.46                                                    
  15 Erasmus Hall            A   439   20   28   81  136  174                    
      Total Time:  1:12:58.22                                                    
         Average:    14:35.65                                                    
  16 Martin Luther-Maspeth   A   474   50   74  105  118  127                    
      Total Time:  1:13:14.87                                                    
         Average:    14:38.98                                                    
  17 Oceanside               A   499   17   85  120  138  139                    
      Total Time:  1:13:38.23                                                    
         Average:    14:43.65                                                    
  18 Bishop Grimes-Ludden    A   505   10   13  148  158  176                    
      Total Time:  1:14:08.49                                                    
         Average:    14:49.70                                                    
  19 South Side              A   556   47   93  119  135  162                    
      Total Time:  1:14:57.31                                                    
         Average:    14:59.47                                                    
  20 Poly Prep Country Day   A   559   71   80  113  130  165                    
      Total Time:  1:14:55.88                                                    
         Average:    14:59.18                                                    
  21 Archbishop Molloy       A   610  101  121  123  132  133                    
      Total Time:  1:15:32.15                                                    
         Average:    15:06.43                                                    
  22 Horace Mann School      A   636   64  114  149  153  156                    
      Total Time:  1:16:25.30                                                    
         Average:    15:17.06                                                    
  23 North Babylon           A   647   95   97  141  146  168                    
      Total Time:  1:16:43.45                                                    
         Average:    15:20.69                                                    
  24 Spotswood               A   674   33  142  155  157  187                    
      Total Time:  1:17:52.32                                                    
         Average:    15:34.47                                                    
  25 Sheepshead Bay          A   723   99  143  145  163  173                    
      Total Time:  1:18:12.47                                                    
         Average:    15:38.50                                                    
  26 Dalton School               759   39  161  167  185  207                    
      Total Time:  1:22:03.76                                                    
         Average:    16:24.76                                                    
  27 Edgemont                A   780  112  126  177  181  184                    
      Total Time:  1:19:41.38                                                    
         Average:    15:56.28                                                    
  28 Cardinal Spellman       A   826   86  159  192  193  196                    
      Total Time:  1:23:44.99                                                    
         Average:    16:45.00                                                    
  29 Nazareth                A   831  116  131  182  194  208                    
      Total Time:  1:24:10.98                                                    
         Average:    16:50.20                                                    
  30 Dewitt Clinton              842   56  183  195  202  206                    
      Total Time:  1:26:01.63                                                    
         Average:    17:12.33                                                    
  31 Valley Stream South     A   985  172  199  201  204  209                    
      Total Time:  1:31:09.11                                                    
         Average:    18:13.83                                                    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 32  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity G.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 12:10.60  2006        Tommy Gruenewald, Fayetteville Ma          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #8761 Bobby Andrews      12 Shoreham-Wading       12:35.30    1             
  2  #8816 Brendan Connell    12 Smithtown             12:48.77    2             
  3  #5488 Brayden Burleigh   10 Midlothian            13:00.84    3             
  4  #8828 Jason Santos       12 Smithtown             13:02.21    4             
  5 #10480 Josh Ellis         09 Walter Johnson        13:05.35    5             
  6  #4886 Colin Savage       11 Liverpool             13:06.27    6             
  7  #5113 James McDonugh     10 Mahopac               13:06.58    7             
  8  #1316 Ed Colvin          11 Catholic Memorial     13:08.47    8             
  9  #8784 Kyle Wightman      12 Shoreham-Wading       13:10.64    9             
 10  #8572 Craig Weiss        12 Shaker                13:13.66   10             
 11  #5105 Joe Abed El Latif  12 Mahopac               13:14.38   11             
 12 #10485 Roni Tiech         12 Walter Johnson        13:18.46   12             
 13  #6942 Chase Zukerman     11 Palos Verdes          13:19.69   13             
 14  #1400 Tim Kavney         10 Central Square        13:20.04   14             
 15 #10449 Jared Levy         12 Walt Whitman (NY)     13:20.57   15             
 16  #8766 James Gladysz      12 Shoreham-Wading       13:21.46   16             
 17  #4888 Alex Wilke         11 Liverpool             13:21.76   17             
 18   #296 Dillon Buckley     12 Archmere              13:23.94   18             
 19  #1324 Nahed Lakkis       12 Catholic Memorial     13:25.02   19             
 20  #8547 Ryan Egan          11 Shaker                13:25.59   20             
 21  #8779 Brian Nill         12 Shoreham-Wading       13:27.17   21             
 22  #4269 Jordan Ashley      12 JFK-Bellmore          13:27.95   22             
 23  #8781 Chris Pohlot       10 Shoreham-Wading       13:29.31   23             
 24 #10479 Ishan Dey          11 Walter Johnson        13:30.55   24             
 25   #300 Ryan Lee           11 Archmere              13:31.76   25             
 26  #8823 Matt Knott         12 Smithtown             13:32.56   26             
 27 #11137 Michael Dapice     12 White Plains          13:32.98   27             
 28  #6937 Jacob Paulson      11 Palos Verdes          13:34.52   28             
 29  #2546 Thomas Arias       11 Damascus              13:34.87   29             
 30  #6940 Trevor Webber      12 Palos Verdes          13:35.25   30             
 31  #9763 James Cannon       12 St. Peters            13:35.57   31             
 32 #11228 Ryan Hammond       12 Xavier (CT)           13:35.99   32             
 33  #4555 Joe Livote         11 Kings Park            13:37.19   33             
 34  #6935 Peter Cohen        11 Palos Verdes          13:38.64   34             
 35 #11105 Chris Moore        12 Westhill              13:42.18   35             
 36   #298 J.R. Creekmore     10 Archmere              13:45.02   36             
 37  #3160 Hilton Gooding     12 Franklin              13:45.53   37             
 38 #11230 Nicholas Lemon     11 Xavier (CT)           13:45.78   38             
 39 #11134 Brian Broderick    12 White Plains          13:46.20   39             
 40  #6939 Josh Richland      12 Palos Verdes          13:46.83   40             
 41  #4884 Mychal Ostuni      11 Liverpool             13:47.05   41             
 42  #1545 Tyler Murphy       12 Chelmsford            13:47.56   42             
 43  #2555 Cecil Jonas        11 Damascus              13:47.96   43             
 44  #3158 Abanda Abanda      12 Franklin              13:48.61   44             
 45 #10432 Dylan DeNuzzo      11 Walt Whitman (NY)     13:48.98   45             
 46 #11117 Kevin Zych         11 Westhill              13:49.45   46             
 47 #10486 Alex Willet        10 Walter Johnson        13:49.93   47             
 48  #4877 Anthony Brais      11 Liverpool             13:50.38   48             
 49  #1906 Russell Vignali    11 Clarkstown North      13:50.63   49             
 50   #351 Rob Culver         12 Auburn                13:51.09   50             
 51  #6941 Anthony Woods      12 Palos Verdes          13:51.34   51             
 52   #387 Kyle Gutbrodt      12 Averill Park          13:51.74   52             
 53  #1546 Steve Sweeny       12 Chelmsford            13:52.08   53             
 54   #396 Tim Scudds         12 Averill Park          13:52.37   54             
 55 #10483 Nick Reagan        10 Walter Johnson        13:53.85   55             
 56  #2559 Carlos Ramirez     10 Damascus              13:54.39   56             
 57  #5499 Michael Rogers*    12 Midlothian            13:55.01   57             
 58  #8573 Eric Young         11 Shaker                13:55.41   58             
 59   #975 Charlie Carr       09 Brewster              13:55.77   59             
 60 #10463 Justin Sheridan    12 Walt Whitman (NY)     13:56.89   60             
 61  #2548 Ben Constantinide  11 Damascus              13:57.25   61             
 62 #10426 Scott Burger       12 Walt Whitman (NY)     13:58.12   62             
 63 #10428 Nick Colapinto     12 Walt Whitman (NY)     13:58.78   63             
 64 #11225 Edgar Carrasco     12 Xavier (CT)           14:00.30   64             
 65  #4882 Nick Hull          11 Liverpool             14:00.85   65             
 66  #8826 Wesley Macker      11 Smithtown             14:01.17   66             
 67   #297 Connor Corsini     11 Archmere              14:02.50   67             
 68 #11113 Josh Strough       12 Westhill              14:02.89   68             
 69  #2549 Jon Constantinide  11 Damascus              14:03.24   69             
 70  #1548 Billy Warren       11 Chelmsford            14:03.52   70             
 71  #1539 Ben Delikat        12 Chelmsford            14:03.80   71             
 72  #4307 Brendon Wynne      12 John F. Kennedy       14:04.13   72             
 73  #4567 Vincent Petrucci   12 Kings Park            14:04.61   73             
 74 #11236 Kyle Roberts       12 Xavier (CT)           14:05.08   74             
 75  #1903 Thomas Sullivan    10 Clarkstown North      14:05.37   75             
 76  #2545 Alex Arias         10 Damascus              14:05.63   76             
 77 #10447 Michael Keegan     12 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:05.95   77             
 78   #998 Mike Thomas        11 Brewster              14:06.20   78             
 79 #10470 Ben Windisch       11 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:06.49   79             
 80  #8809 Justin Blaszczyk   11 Smithtown             14:06.69   80             
 81  #6936 Daniel Meyer       12 Palos Verdes          14:07.10   81             
 82   #302 Sebastian Oja      10 Archmere              14:08.05   82             
 83 #11148 Matt Soyk          11 White Plains          14:08.38   83             
 84  #5106 David Barile       12 Mahopac               14:09.14   84             
 85  #5110 James Hartwell     12 Mahopac               14:13.27   85             
 86 #11107 Adam Nicolais      12 Westhill              14:13.73   86             
 87  #4544 Kieran Harper      12 Kings Park            14:14.03   87             
 88 #10484 Phillip Shriver    12 Walter Johnson        14:14.33   88             
 89  #4548 Walter Ingram      11 Kings Park            14:14.88   89             
 90  #9767 Stu Cooper         12 St. Peters            14:15.46   90             
 91   #146 Denzel Duplessi    11 All Hallows           14:15.98   91             
 92  #3159 Daryl Gooding      09 Franklin              14:16.46   92             
 93   #973 Nick Arena         12 Brewster              14:16.77   93             
 94  #8544 Matt Blizinski     12 Shaker                14:17.14   94             
 95  #4879 Chris Clemons      11 Liverpool             14:17.57   95             
 96   #992 Adam McIe          09 Brewster              14:18.42   96             
 97   #996 Neeraj Suryanaray  11 Brewster              14:18.98   97             
 98   #299 Andrew Fasullo     12 Archmere              14:19.55   98             
 99  #3311 Caleb Doak         10 Guilderland           14:20.24   99             
100  #3310 Chris Cure         12 Guilderland           14:20.72  100             
101  #9695 Chuck Mule         11 St. Joseph's Col      14:21.72  101             
102 #11223 Ian Albert         10 Xavier (CT)           14:23.19  102             
103  #2124 Cooper Mayhew      12 Columbia              14:24.06  103             
104  #1403 Trevor Mayer       10 Central Square        14:24.86  104             
105  #4737 Jorge Garcia       11 Lakeland              14:25.85  105             
106  #4558 Brendan McGurran   12 Kings Park            14:26.58  106             
107  #9782 Nasser Zayer       10 St. Peters            14:27.03  107             
108  #8568 Will Schanz        12 Shaker                14:27.28  108             
109  #2133 Brendan Reilly     10 Columbia              14:27.58  109             
110  #5495 Britt Hockenberry  12 Midlothian            14:27.84  110             
111  #2228 James Ferguson     10 Conestoga             14:28.28  111             
112  #3320 Dallis Mahoney     11 Guilderland           14:28.61  112             
113  #4545 Chris Harvey       12 Kings Park            14:29.06  113             
114  #4734 CJ Bonafati        11 Lakeland              14:29.36  114             
115  #2114 Ashanti Davis      10 Columbia              14:29.70  115             
116  #5492 Michael Guerica*   12 Midlothian            14:29.98  116             
117  #9778 Lou Scara          12 St. Peters            14:30.23  117             
118  #2230 Rehan Iqbal        12 Conestoga             14:31.25  118             
119  #3319 Dan Lee            12 Guilderland           14:31.98  119             
120  #5493 John Gunst*        12 Midlothian            14:32.38  120             
121   #980 Kyle Darcy         12 Brewster              14:33.11  121             
122  #9760 Daniel Caggiano    11 St. Peters            14:37.41  122             
123  #8770 James Hunt         11 Shoreham-Wading       14:37.80  123             
124  #9764 Justin Ceci        12 St. Peters            14:38.49  124             
125   #356 Pat Lattimore      10 Auburn                14:38.83  125             
126  #7004 Sammy Lahzir       11 Paul Robeson          14:39.53  126             
127 #11226 John Corona        11 Xavier (CT)           14:40.27  127             
128  #2112 Matt Carey         12 Columbia              14:40.89  128             
129  #9689 Ben Kuch           12 St. Joseph's Col      14:41.25  129             
130  #3328 Gianni Vissat      12 Guilderland           14:42.71  130             
131  #4300 Carlos Cartaya     12 John F. Kennedy       14:43.05  131             
132  #5497 John Moore*        12 Midlothian            14:43.54  132             
133  #5988 John Sweet         11 Nanuet                14:43.77  133             
134  #2224 Ben Allen          09 Conestoga             14:44.23  134             
135  #8571 Chris Van Zetta    12 Shaker                14:45.16  135             
136   #386 Harry Collins      11 Averill Park          14:45.80  136             
137  #4131 Connor Redmond     11 Islip                 14:46.16  137             
138 #10201 Steven Popper      11 Tottenville           14:47.73  138             
139   #366 John Tehan         11 Auburn                14:49.30  139             
140  #2284 Anthony Sqroi      12 Connetquot            14:49.58  140             
141 #11141 Nate Lanman        10 White Plains          14:49.99  141             
142  #1393 Josh Buchanan      11 Central Square        14:50.32  142             
143  #4739 Dillon Reilly      12 Lakeland              14:52.21  143             
144  #4885 Brandon Rudd       11 Liverpool             14:52.46  144             
145  #1542 Ben Koethe         12 Chelmsford            14:53.00  145             
146  #1901 Sean Ryan          10 Clarkstown North      14:54.09  146             
147  #3314 Tim Flaherty       12 Guilderland           14:55.58  147             
148  #3162 Anthony McCaffrey  12 Franklin              14:56.22  148             
149  #5494 Ryan Harding*      12 Midlothian            14:56.50  149             
150  #2226 Britt Buerkle      12 Conestoga             14:56.84  150             
151 #11140 Cameron Glass      12 White Plains          14:57.48  151             
152 #10195 Christian Jackson  11 Tottenville           14:58.15  152             
153  #9766 Josh Cintula       11 St. Peters            14:59.71  153             
154   #390 Peter Kiley-Berge  10 Averill Park          15:00.45  154             
155  #3164 Elijah Whatley     12 Franklin              15:01.20  155             
156  #4123 Mike LaRocco       11 Islip                 15:01.65  156             
157  #2109 Mike Berna         10 Columbia              15:03.70  157             
158 #11229 Michael Joyce      10 Xavier (CT)           15:04.68  158             
159 #10481 Mathew Kastler     11 Walter Johnson        15:06.09  159             
160  #3316 Nick Gecsedi       12 Guilderland           15:07.29  160             
161  #5109 Tim Cohen          12 Mahopac               15:07.66  161             
162  #1407 Jonah Perry        11 Central Square        15:08.31  162             
163  #9698 Joe Schnitter      10 St. Joseph's Col      15:08.95  163             
164  #8813 Nick Chiarelli     11 Smithtown             15:09.90  164             
165  #1905 Michael Tanowitz   11 Clarkstown North      15:10.66  165             
166   #976 John Carr          11 Brewster              15:11.57  166             
167  #1544 Michael Montuori   12 Chelmsford            15:12.88  167             
168  #8774 Dan Lewnig         12 Shoreham-Wading       15:14.31  168             
169  #5987 Nick Steel         12 Nanuet                15:15.67  169             
170  #1404 Cian McCarthy      11 Central Square        15:16.90  170             
171  #1547 Andrew Thistle     12 Chelmsford            15:17.18  171             
172  #1410 RJ Theisen         10 Central Square        15:18.86  172             
173 #11143 Nick Mannarino     10 White Plains          15:20.29  173             
174 #11145 Dan Petralia       10 White Plains          15:21.73  174             
175   #392 Sam McFadden       11 Averill Park          15:22.13  175             
176   #147 Gene Feliz         12 All Hallows           15:23.08  176             
177  #2279 Anthony Policastr  11 Connetquot            15:23.40  177             
178  #1902 William Silver     12 Clarkstown North      15:23.65  178             
179  #1323 John Labelle       12 Catholic Memorial     15:23.99  179             
180  #2260 Mike Elentario     12 Connetquot            15:24.19  180             
181   #388 Robert Hollinger   11 Averill Park          15:24.60  181             
182  #2948 Jonathan Soderqui  12 Enfield               15:25.07  182             
183  #5983 Alvin Qin          12 Nanuet                15:27.13  183             
184  #4735 Chris Cruz         10 Lakeland              15:27.54  184             
185   #350 Kierran Cotter     09 Auburn                15:28.55  185             
186  #7003 Dylan Joseph       10 Paul Robeson          15:29.44  186             
187  #9691 Sean Maher         10 St. Joseph's Col      15:30.10  187             
188  #2229 Dan Hatfield       12 Conestoga             15:30.39  188             
189  #4121 Chris Joye         11 Islip                 15:30.62  189             
190  #2286 Tim Tenny          11 Connetquot            15:32.31  190             
191  #8814 Dylan Clay         11 Smithtown             15:34.84  191             
192  #4546 C.J. Heiser        12 Kings Park            15:35.31  192             
193  #4122 Frank Koebel       12 Islip                 15:36.52  193             
194   #353 Justin Gilmore     12 Auburn                15:38.11  194             
195  #3161 William Manley     12 Franklin              15:38.34  195             
196  #2947 Seth Price         12 Enfield               15:38.78  196             
197   #362 Ricky Rainone      12 Auburn                15:39.40  197             
198  #2231 J.C. Rizzo         12 Conestoga             15:41.73  198             
199  #9683 Dan Courtney       10 St. Joseph's Col      15:43.24  199             
200  #4740 Michael Saccomann  12 Lakeland              15:43.74  200             
201  #4302 Eric DiNome        11 John F. Kennedy       15:45.65  201             
202  #9692 Sean Majer         10 St. Joseph's Col      15:46.07  202             
203  #2940 Robbie Baillargeo  09 Enfield               15:47.17  203             
204  #7005 Alex McBain        11 Paul Robeson          15:47.66  204             
205  #1411 Taylor Walsh       10 Central Square        15:47.98  205             
206 #11114 Dan Vadnais        11 Westhill              15:49.35  206             
207  #9690 Steven Lucas       10 St. Joseph's Col      15:49.90  207             
208 #11116 McAllister Wheele  12 Westhill              15:50.36  208             
209   #357 Gary Leader        12 Auburn                15:50.57  209             
210 #10200 Christian Pereiro  10 Tottenville           15:54.25  210             
211  #1907 Alex Wittenberg    12 Clarkstown North      15:58.07  211             
212  #1329 Nolan Schmildlein  10 Catholic Memorial     15:58.62  212             
213  #2945 Phil Hornig        12 Enfield               15:59.62  213             
214   #395 Jacob Pasanen      11 Averill Park          16:00.55  214             
215  #5108 Mike Cirocco       12 Mahopac               16:02.61  215             
216  #2113 John Chevalier     11 Columbia              16:04.01  216             
217  #2233 Rory Sawyer        12 Conestoga             16:06.07  217             
218  #4268 Jon Abramson       10 JFK-Bellmore          16:19.85  218             
219 #11109 Andre Remillard    11 Westhill              16:22.23  219             
220  #2136 Ethan Staats       12 Columbia              16:27.17  220             
221  #4125 Adam Lucas         11 Islip                 16:28.15  221             
222  #5984 Thomas Roeder      12 Nanuet                16:29.84  222             
223  #2270 Greg Lonieski      12 Connetquot            16:33.00  223             
224  #5976 Jason Gomez        12 Nanuet                16:39.61  224             
225  #9062 John Erps          12 Spring Valley         16:41.05  225             
226  #2949 Ry Wolfel          12 Enfield               16:42.28  226             
227  #2943 Jared Casey        11 Enfield               16:58.40  227             
228  #4301 Alex Cecere        11 John F. Kennedy       17:00.89  228             
229  #4736 Andrew Federowicz  11 Lakeland              17:02.75  229             
230  #4132 Kevin Sapia        11 Islip                 17:03.10  230             
231  #7001 kenny henry        10 Paul Robeson          17:05.46  231             
232  #4738 Nick Patel         10 Lakeland              17:10.96  232             
233  #2261 Alex Garcia        11 Connetquot            17:12.41  233             
234  #7002 Showan Isaacs      12 Paul Robeson          17:21.12  234             
235  #4272 Dan Bornstein      11 JFK-Bellmore          17:34.02  235             
236  #5953 atta opoku-nsiah   11 Murry Bergtraum       18:01.10  236             
237  #5974 Eden Gilet         11 Nanuet                18:07.73  237             
238  #4288 Jeremy Roberts     11 JFK-Bellmore          18:09.18  238             
239  #5986 Josh Silberbush    12 Nanuet                18:12.18  239             
240  #1327 Lance Murray       11 Catholic Memorial     18:12.51  240             
241  #1320 Nicholson Durand   12 Catholic Memorial     18:19.92  241             
242  #2275 Steve Nocco        12 Connetquot            18:23.64  242             
243  #4127 Ryan McKenna       12 Islip                 18:24.69  243             
244  #5829 Michael Vuotto     11 Moore Catholic        18:36.55  244             
245  #4306 Brendan Page       11 John F. Kennedy       18:41.90  245             
246  #9063 Stephane Fourche   11 Spring Valley         18:42.82  246             
247  #5822 Evan Bellouny      10 Moore Catholic        18:45.63  247             
248  #6998 Kadeem Campbell    12 Paul Robeson          18:52.44  248             
249  #5951 joshua hicks       11 Murry Bergtraum       19:02.20  249             
250  #7009 Joseph Williams    12 Paul Robeson          19:23.17  250             
251  #5821 Kristofer Bautist  10 Moore Catholic        19:31.48  251             
252  #5823 Adam Diaz          10 Moore Catholic        19:33.61  252             
253  #4271 Ryan Berger        12 JFK-Bellmore          20:20.57  253             
254  #5948 james Garcia       11 Murry Bergtraum       25:00.00  254             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shoreham-Wading River   A    70    1    9   16   21   23                    
      Total Time:  1:06:03.88                                                    
         Average:    13:12.78                                                    
   2 Walter Johnson          A   143    5   12   24   47   55                    
      Total Time:  1:07:38.14                                                    
         Average:    13:31.63                                                    
   3 Palos Verdes            A   145   13   28   30   34   40                    
      Total Time:  1:07:54.93                                                    
         Average:    13:34.99                                                    
   4 Liverpool               A   177    6   17   41   48   65                    
      Total Time:  1:08:06.31                                                    
         Average:    13:37.27                                                    
   5 Smithtown               A   178    2    4   26   66   80                    
      Total Time:  1:07:31.40                                                    
         Average:    13:30.28                                                    
   6 Archmere                A   228   18   25   36   67   82                    
      Total Time:  1:08:51.27                                                    
         Average:    13:46.26                                                    
   7 Walt Whitman (NY)       A   245   15   45   60   62   63                    
      Total Time:  1:09:03.34                                                    
         Average:    13:48.67                                                    
   8 Damascus                A   258   29   43   56   61   69                    
      Total Time:  1:09:17.71                                                    
         Average:    13:51.55                                                    
   9 Shaker                  A   290   10   20   58   94  108                    
      Total Time:  1:09:19.08                                                    
         Average:    13:51.82                                                    
  10 Xavier (CT)             A   310   32   38   64   74  102                    
      Total Time:  1:09:50.34                                                    
         Average:    13:58.07                                                    
  11 Mahopac                 A   348    7   11   84   85  161                    
      Total Time:  1:09:51.03                                                    
         Average:    13:58.21                                                    
  12 Chelmsford              A   381   42   53   70   71  145                    
      Total Time:  1:10:39.96                                                    
         Average:    14:08.00                                                    
  13 Kings Park              A   388   33   73   87   89  106                    
      Total Time:  1:10:37.29                                                    
         Average:    14:07.46                                                    
  14 Midlothian              A   406    3   57  110  116  120                    
      Total Time:  1:10:26.05                                                    
         Average:    14:05.21                                                    
  15 Brewster                A   423   59   78   93   96   97                    
      Total Time:  1:10:56.14                                                    
         Average:    14:11.23                                                    
  16 Westhill                A   441   35   46   68   86  206                    
      Total Time:  1:11:37.60                                                    
         Average:    14:19.52                                                    
  17 White Plains            A   441   27   39   83  141  151                    
      Total Time:  1:11:15.03                                                    
         Average:    14:15.01                                                    
  18 St. Peters              A   467   31   90  107  117  122                    
      Total Time:  1:11:25.70                                                    
         Average:    14:17.14                                                    
  19 Franklin                A   476   37   44   92  148  155                    
      Total Time:  1:11:48.02                                                    
         Average:    14:21.61                                                    
  20 Guilderland             A   560   99  100  112  119  130                    
      Total Time:  1:12:24.26                                                    
         Average:    14:28.86                                                    
  21 Averill Park            A   571   52   54  136  154  175                    
      Total Time:  1:12:52.49                                                    
         Average:    14:34.50                                                    
  22 Central Square          A   592   14  104  142  162  170                    
      Total Time:  1:13:00.43                                                    
         Average:    14:36.09                                                    
  23 Columbia                A   612  103  109  115  128  157                    
      Total Time:  1:13:05.93                                                    
         Average:    14:37.19                                                    
  24 Clarkstown North        A   613   49   75  146  165  178                    
      Total Time:  1:13:24.40                                                    
         Average:    14:40.88                                                    
  25 Catholic Memorial       A   658    8   19  179  212  240                    
      Total Time:  1:16:08.61                                                    
         Average:    15:13.73                                                    
  26 Auburn                  A   693   50  125  139  185  194                    
      Total Time:  1:14:25.88                                                    
         Average:    14:53.18                                                    
  27 Conestoga               A   701  111  118  134  150  188                    
      Total Time:  1:14:10.99                                                    
         Average:    14:50.20                                                    
  28 Lakeland                A   746  105  114  143  184  200                    
      Total Time:  1:14:58.70                                                    
         Average:    14:59.74                                                    
  29 St. Joseph's Collegiate A   779  101  129  163  187  199                    
      Total Time:  1:15:25.26                                                    
         Average:    15:05.06                                                    
  30 John F. Kennedy Catholi     877   72  131  201  228  245                    
      Total Time:  1:20:15.62                                                    
         Average:    16:03.13                                                    
  31 Islip                   A   896  137  156  189  193  221                    
      Total Time:  1:17:23.10                                                    
         Average:    15:28.62                                                    
  32 Connetquot              A   910  140  177  180  190  223                    
      Total Time:  1:17:42.48                                                    
         Average:    15:32.50                                                    
  33 Nanuet                  A   931  133  169  183  222  224                    
      Total Time:  1:18:36.02                                                    
         Average:    15:43.21                                                    
  34 JFK-Bellmore                966   22  218  235  238  253                    
      Total Time:  1:25:51.57                                                    
         Average:    17:10.32                                                    
  35 Paul Robeson            A   981  126  186  204  231  234                    
      Total Time:  1:20:23.21                                                    
         Average:    16:04.65                                                    
  36 Enfield                 A  1020  182  196  203  213  226                    
      Total Time:  1:19:32.92                                                    
         Average:    15:54.59                                                    


		 
 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 36  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #10992 Katie Kellner      12 WW-Plainsboro So      14:59.73    1             
  2  #6906 Meghan Smith       12 Padua                 15:15.82    2             
  3  #6244 Sam Andersen       12 North Hunterdon       15:20.48    3             
  4  #1605 Fiona Hendry       09 Cheverus              15:22.06    4             
  5  #7288 Sarah Cariati      12 Pope John XXIII       15:22.61    5             
  6  #4139 mary carroll       09 Ithaca                15:29.01    6             
  7  #1949 Corey Dowe         10 Coe-Brown             15:34.14    7             
  8  #9369 Anne Carey         10 St. John the Bap      15:36.76    8             
  9 #10991 Caroline Kellner   09 WW-Plainsboro So      15:40.59    9             
 10  #9377 Kerry Hamilton     12 St. John the Bap      15:47.01   10             
 11  #6272 Lindsey Smith      11 North Hunterdon       15:53.50   11             
 12 #10941 Paige Kvartunas    11 West Springfield      15:55.18   12             
 13  #5905 Caroline Williams  11 Mount St. Mary        15:55.99   13             
 14  #9375 Krystal Foster     11 St. John the Bap      15:57.37   14             
 15  #7944 Caitlyn Ryan       11 Sachem East           15:58.51   15             
 16  #3283 Kelly Camardo      09 Guilderland           16:00.60   16             
 17  #6910 Sara Walker        12 Padua                 16:06.82   17             
 18 #10091 Nicole Skotz       12 Tewksbury             16:08.07   18             
 19  #7296 Jenny Heigis       12 Pope John XXIII       16:08.88   19             
 20  #7286 Catherine Carey    11 Pope John XXIII       16:11.06   20             
 21  #3287 Bridget Daley      12 Guilderland           16:11.49   21             
 22  #1528 DeKontee Chea      11 Chelmsford            16:11.89   22             
 23  #2219 Maddie Klebe       10 Conestoga             16:12.50   23             
 24   #959 Ariana Bottalico    8 Brewster              16:12.91   24             
 25  #1606 Amelia Lundkvist   11 Cheverus              16:13.15   25             
 26  #7293 Marissa Galante    11 Pope John XXIII       16:14.34   26             
 27  #9481 Alexis Bivona      11 St. John Villa        16:15.69   27             
 28  #3295 Lynley Joynt       12 Guilderland           16:18.74   28             
 29  #4727 Sarah Biggers      11 Lakeland              16:19.69   29             
 30  #3286 Lea Cure           09 Guilderland           16:20.64   30             
 31 #10938 Anna Barber        11 West Springfield      16:21.06   31             
 32  #9373 Alyssa Dorney      10 St. John the Bap      16:21.60   32             
 33  #9396 Catherine Westby   11 St. John the Bap      16:22.28   33             
 34  #9484 Christine Connell  10 St. John Villa        16:24.67   34             
 35  #1832 Kaitlin McCadden   09 Clarence              16:25.03   35             
 36  #8141 Ashley Murphy      10 Sacred Heart          16:25.68   36             
 37  #5098 Katie DiBello      12 Mahopac               16:26.01   37             
 38  #4145 liz reamer         12 Ithaca                16:29.42   38             
 39  #9497 Dana Mannarino     11 St. John Villa        16:30.05   39             
 40 #10944 Alex Watt          11 West Springfield      16:31.13   40             
 41  #4142 amelia kaufman     09 Ithaca                16:32.87   41             
 42  #1527 Annie Cassidy      11 Chelmsford            16:33.44   42             
 43  #5099 Molly Gardineer    10 Mahopac               16:34.13   43             
 44  #2537 Emily McIlvried    11 Damascus              16:34.35   44             
 45  #2534 Janna Domico       12 Damascus              16:34.75   45             
 46  #3291 Michelle Fish       8 Guilderland           16:35.70   46             
 47  #7284 Paige Boehmcke     12 Pope John XXIII       16:37.00   47             
 48 #10993 Shelby Miller      10 WW-Plainsboro So      16:38.10   48             
 49 #11074 Heather Clancy     12 Westhill              16:38.42   49             
 50 #10092 Ashly Toland       10 Tewksbury             16:38.73   50             
 51   #958 Christy Bak        12 Brewster              16:39.68   51             
 52  #2221 Meghan Shanley     12 Conestoga             16:41.33   52             
 53  #1609 Abby Norbert       11 Cheverus              16:41.93   53             
 54  #6902 Kristina McCrea    12 Padua                 16:42.91   54             
 55  #2530 Alex Carroll       10 Damascus              16:43.57   55             
 56  #9386 Erin O'Reilly      12 St. John the Bap      16:44.23   56             
 57   #846 Meghan Hayes       11 Bishop Kearney        16:44.51   57             
 58  #1950 Kayla Kearsey      12 Coe-Brown             16:44.82   58             
 59  #2531 Taylor Colbert     12 Damascus              16:47.56   59             
 60  #6273 Sue Staats         12 North Hunterdon       16:48.94   60             
 61  #3302 Anna Pickett       09 Guilderland           16:49.83   61             
 62  #9485 Kelly Dennis       12 St. John Villa        16:50.31   62             
 63  #2222 Caroline Sheep     10 Conestoga             16:50.63   63             
 64  #6889 Alyssa Donahue     12 Padua                 16:50.93   64             
 65 #10942 Rachel Lawrie      10 West Springfield      16:51.74   65             
 66  #3289 Allie DiMura       12 Guilderland           16:52.25   66             
 67  #3742 Colleen Schmidt    10 Holy Trinity          16:52.54   67             
 68  #4247 Natalie Sukramani  10 Jamestown             16:52.83   68             
 69  #6262 Stephanie Marker   10 North Hunterdon       16:54.16   69             
 70  #5101 Katrina Keegan     12 Mahopac               16:54.63   70             
 71  #1947 Alexandra Archamb  09 Coe-Brown             16:57.36   71             
 72  #1536 Erin McNamara      11 Chelmsford            16:57.75   72             
 73  #4141 cassie engstrom    10 Ithaca                16:59.01   73             
 74  #1948 Jorden Campbell    11 Coe-Brown             16:59.58   74             
 75   #972 Nicole Zazzero     11 Brewster              17:00.11   75             
 76  #4094 Dana Beyer         10 Islip                 17:00.86   76             
 77  #6907 Mary Kathleen Ste  11 Padua                 17:01.15   77             
 78  #7308 Ashton Weiler      11 Pope John XXIII       17:03.01   78             
 79   #947 Michelle McBride   09 Bound Brook           17:03.62   79             
 80  #9494 Samantha Lauro     11 St. John Villa        17:04.04   80             
 81 #10940 Katie Fabish       12 West Springfield      17:04.56   81             
 82 #10996 Ting Ting Zhou     12 WW-Plainsboro So      17:05.40   82             
 83  #4249 Maggie Underwood   10 Jamestown             17:06.33   83             
 84  #9480 Jullian Biagini    10 St. John Villa        17:06.82   84             
 85  #6897 Katelynne Lord     12 Padua                 17:07.28   85             
 86 #10943 Monica Rabil       12 West Springfield      17:08.44   86             
 87   #965 Miriam Munn        11 Brewster              17:09.36   87             
 88 #10090 Emily Parker       10 Tewksbury             17:11.23   88             
 89  #1953 Carmen Williams    11 Coe-Brown             17:11.98   89             
 90  #7994 Stephanie Curcio   12 Sachem North          17:12.63   90             
 91  #9395 Maggie Tighe       11 St. John the Bap      17:12.94   91             
 92  #6890 Laura Fay          10 Padua                 17:13.45   92             
 93  #2539 Karly Najaka       09 Damascus              17:14.39   93             
 94   #963 Kim Goodwin        12 Brewster              17:17.25   94             
 95 #10981 Becky Barlcay      12 WW-Plainsboro So      17:19.36   95             
 96  #1951 Chelsea Loy        11 Coe-Brown             17:19.93   96             
 97  #5097 Alex Desarden      09 Mahopac               17:20.49   97             
 98  #1532 Mary Kate Hazel    12 Chelmsford            17:21.01   98             
 99  #2542 Megan Patton       12 Damascus              17:23.29   99             
100  #1335 Francoise Mandeng  10 Catonsville           17:23.97  100             
101  #4143 kai mclaughlin     10 Ithaca                17:24.27  101             
102  #9492 Gabrielle Improta  11 St. John Villa        17:25.28  102             
103 #11084 Katie Powers       11 Westhill              17:25.65  103             
104  #1535 Jen Mann           12 Chelmsford            17:25.93  104             
105  #1534 Emily Lampron      12 Chelmsford            17:26.21  105             
106  #5896 Sarah Glockenmeie  10 Mount St. Mary        17:26.69  106             
107  #2220 Caroline Moles     12 Conestoga             17:26.89  107             
108  #4100 Mairead Kelly      09 Islip                 17:27.35  108             
109  #5893 Danniel Bonnesen   12 Mount St. Mary        17:28.23  109             
110   #842 Sarah Donahue      12 Bishop Kearney        17:28.61  110             
111  #5203 Stephanie Kearsle  11 Manchester Memorial   17:33.19  111             
112  #2218 Emily Heckman      12 Conestoga             17:34.32  112             
113 #10939 Lauren Blackburn   10 West Springfield      17:35.08  113             
114  #1651 Hannah Murphy      10 Chittenango           17:35.71  114             
115  #5102 Rebecca Levy       09 Mahopac               17:36.64  115             
116  #1830 Jeanine Lipiarz    12 Clarence              17:37.61  116             
117   #120 Danille Kennedy    11 Albertus Magnus       17:38.88  117             
118 #11076 Catherine Coon     11 Westhill              17:39.69  118             
119  #5438 Kim Allen          11 Middletown            17:40.57  119             
120  #7954 Megan Walsh        10 Sachem East           17:41.65  120             
121  #2216 Mary-Kate Bergh    12 Conestoga             17:43.34  121             
122  #7930 Krystal Grygo      10 Sachem East           17:44.24  122             
123  #1337 Emily Parr         12 Catonsville           17:44.62  123             
124  #5904 Patricia Whitehea  11 Mount St. Mary        17:45.29  124             
125   #971 Sam Waruch         10 Brewster              17:47.67  125             
126  #5198 Renee Fredette     12 Manchester Memorial   17:49.23  126             
127  #5100 Tess Hamburg       10 Mahopac               17:49.84  127             
128  #7997 Karley Dutra       11 Sachem North          17:50.47  128             
129  #2217 Claire Edelson     10 Conestoga             17:50.80  129             
130  #7922 Nicole Driscoll    12 Sachem East           17:51.63  130             
131  #6254 Jenna Hadley       10 North Hunterdon       17:52.85  131             
132   #845 Mary Gallagher     12 Bishop Kearney        17:54.70  132             
133  #2298 Jeana Sabatini     11 Conwell Egan          17:55.42  133             
134  #4096 Julia Credendino   11 Islip                 17:55.69  134             
135  #9670 Lorraine Brancale  11 St. Joseph Hill       17:56.17  135             
136  #5892 Allison Ard        10 Mount St. Mary        17:58.68  136             
137  #7116 Mary Shea          10 Pine Bush             17:59.21  137             
138  #3738 Elyssa Guarnieri   11 Holy Trinity          18:00.71  138             
139  #5187 Brittany Abbott    09 Manchester Memorial   18:02.48  139             
140  #4140 emilie dunham      11 Ithaca                18:03.61  140             
141  #1334 Mikkakei Macdonal  09 Catonsville           18:04.19  141             
142  #7089 Keriann Fitzpatri  09 Pierson               18:04.54  142             
143  #5902 Kathleen O'Neill   11 Mount St. Mary        18:05.50  143             
144  #5188 Hannah Banaian     09 Manchester Memorial   18:06.33  144             
145  #7785 Caitlin Mallin     12 Rocky Point           18:07.15  145             
146 #10995 Juila Yan          12 WW-Plainsboro So      18:08.42  146             
147  #4248 Hannah Supplee     11 Jamestown             18:10.70  147             
148  #1654 Becka Sager        11 Chittenango           18:11.10  148             
149  #1332 Katie Gill         12 Catonsville           18:15.35  149             
150  #7117 Sarah Simon        12 Pine Bush             18:16.00  150             
151  #5208 Brittany White     12 Manchester Memorial   18:17.30  151             
152  #4243 Mimi Laycock       11 Jamestown             18:17.70  152             
153   #970 Ariella Schiff     12 Brewster              18:18.02  153             
154  #4239 Marci Demyon       10 Jamestown             18:19.09  154             
155  #1333 Hanna Jenkins      12 Catonsville           18:19.60  155             
156  #7110 Shannon McChesney  11 Pine Bush             18:20.97  156             
157  #7090 Rafaela Gurtler    12 Pierson               18:23.26  157             
158  #1634 Kelly Anderson     11 Chittenango           18:23.85  158             
159 #11081 Katie Lenkiewicz   11 Westhill              18:24.48  159             
160  #8060 Veronica Alvarado  10 Sacred Heart          18:25.62  160             
161  #1531 Angela Farmer      12 Chelmsford            18:28.25  161             
162  #1821 Justina Bonaventu  09 Clarence              18:30.14  162             
163  #7093 Amelia Skerys      12 Pierson               18:31.93  163             
164  #7921 Kathleen Doxsee    11 Sachem East           18:32.76  164             
165  #7779 Jackie Blakley     12 Rocky Point           18:33.22  165             
166  #5527 Erika DaCosta      11 Mineola               18:33.55  166             
167  #6268 Emma Rando         12 North Hunterdon       18:35.81  167             
168  #5195 Kelsey Douville    11 Manchester Memorial   18:36.33  168             
169  #1640 Jordan Donnelly    10 Chittenango           18:36.64  169             
170 #10088 Becca Dooley       12 Tewksbury             18:37.08  170             
171  #7992 Dana Castro        10 Sachem North          18:38.49  171             
172 #11082 Susan Lopez        10 Westhill              18:41.47  172             
173  #1336 Allyson Norris     11 Catonsville           18:43.14  173             
174  #9671 Gabriella Castell  10 St. Joseph Hill       18:44.07  174             
175  #7112 Alexandra Parise   10 Pine Bush             18:45.40  175             
176 #10089 Kelley Morgan      12 Tewksbury             18:47.40  176             
177  #5192 Dustina Cunan      12 Manchester Memorial   18:47.94  177             
178  #1825 Joelle Hartke      10 Clarence              18:48.73  178             
179  #1647 Alissa Levens-Fre  09 Chittenango           18:49.23  179             
180  #7998 Amanda Gaffney     11 Sachem North          18:51.15  180             
181  #1952 Katrina Oswald     10 Coe-Brown             18:52.17  181             
182  #1840 Cara Zimmerman     10 Clarence              18:54.30  182             
183 #10087 Andrea Corriveau   12 Tewksbury             18:55.14  183             
184  #7290 Rebecca Costantin  12 Pope John XXIII       18:56.37  184             
185  #5442 Therisa Condon     12 Middletown            18:59.16  185             
186  #7109 Kathryn Masci      11 Pine Bush             19:01.98  186             
187  #4093 Jen Angileri       11 Islip                 19:04.61  187             
188 #10093 Alyse Trevor       12 Tewksbury             19:05.45  188             
189  #4729 Samantha Dizon     11 Lakeland              19:11.37  189             
190   #202 Kathryn Morreale   12 Archbishop Molloy     19:13.31  190             
191  #7993 Kayla Cataldo-Pat  10 Sachem North          19:19.60  191             
192  #1614 Caroline Summa     10 Cheverus              19:20.73  192             
193   #209 Gabrielle Rosato   11 Archbishop Molloy     19:21.20  193             
194 #11073 Kathryn Christens  11 Westhill              19:21.70  194             
195  #1822 Miranda Fritz      11 Clarence              19:25.51  195             
196   #204 Shannon Neville    10 Archbishop Molloy     19:27.49  196             
197  #5903 Brynn Olsen        10 Mount St. Mary        19:29.16  197             
198  #9681 Caroline Vazzana   11 St. Joseph Hill       19:30.33  198             
199 #11083 Briana Newman      11 Westhill              19:31.33  199             
200  #1643 Amanda Grosbeck    10 Chittenango           19:34.55  200             
201  #7952 Danielle Vazquez   09 Sachem East           19:35.06  201             
202   #843 Danielle Farraghe  10 Bishop Kearney        19:35.47  202             
203  #7924 Breanna Eng        12 Sachem East           19:36.41  203             
204  #4732 Stormie Velardo-H  11 Lakeland              19:37.89  204             
205  #2295 Kristen Hess       11 Conwell Egan          19:40.47  205             
206  #8061 Erin Andelle       10 Sacred Heart          19:43.49  206             
207  #8144 Kate Murphy        10 Sacred Heart          19:44.93  207             
208  #8100 Erin Gaughran      11 Sacred Heart          19:45.49  208             
209  #7999 Danielle Gannon    11 Sachem North          19:45.79  209             
210  #7780 Jen Blakley        09 Rocky Point           19:47.68  210             
211   #847 Katie Touhy        12 Bishop Kearney        19:48.38  211             
212  #7106 Kate Leary         11 Pine Bush             19:48.71  212             
213  #1653 Cassie Regan       11 Chittenango           19:50.74  213             
214  #1338 Sarah Willis       11 Catonsville           19:55.76  214             
215  #4236 Christine Bingham  12 Jamestown             19:56.42  215             
216  #7781 Cassidy Bohan      12 Rocky Point           19:57.32  216             
217   #118 Kaitlyn Cully      11 Albertus Magnus       20:00.82  217             
218  #4728 Lauren Dishinger   10 Lakeland              20:04.01  218             
219 #10994 Jessica Yan        12 WW-Plainsboro So      20:11.53  219             
220  #5444 Evilisa Galacia    10 Middletown            20:15.99  220             
221  #7778 Rachel Bennett     11 Rocky Point           20:19.58  221             
222  #4733 Heidi Weinborg     09 Lakeland              20:25.98  222             
223  #5453 Colleen Wormsley   12 Middletown            20:32.68  223             
224  #7793 Rachel Wooley      09 Rocky Point           20:33.28  224             
225  #1607 Ariana Muca        12 Cheverus              20:42.53  225             
226  #4730 Kirali Geneo       11 Lakeland              20:48.25  226             
227  #1615 Alexandra Wirth    09 Cheverus              20:50.77  227             
228  #7115 Lauren Rodriguez   11 Pine Bush             20:53.88  228             
229  #5920 Kia Allen          12 Murry Bergtraum       20:55.78  229             
230  #7092 Brianna Kinnier    10 Pierson               21:02.25  230             
231  #5531 Julie Novak        12 Mineola               21:08.00  231             
232  #5921 Mariah Brown       10 Murry Bergtraum       21:09.19  232             
233  #5529 Cindy Gabbay       10 Mineola               21:14.06  233             
234  #5530 Michelle Martins   11 Mineola               21:21.56  234             
235  #4098 Kim Gliganic       10 Islip                 21:23.49  235             
236  #7786 Krista Mauro       11 Rocky Point           21:26.80  236             
237  #7094 Aura Skerys        11 Pierson               21:35.28  237             
238  #1613 Hannah Sivick      11 Cheverus              21:37.65  238             
239  #2296 Regina Karluah     09 Conwell Egan          21:44.26  239             
240  #5526 Kristina Cotroneo  11 Mineola               21:48.81  240             
241   #210 Samantha Translav  11 Archbishop Molloy     22:09.12  241             
242   #200 Kristen Lasak      12 Archbishop Molloy     22:15.62  242             
243  #5932 Sequenza Howes Wi  10 Murry Bergtraum       22:16.78  243             
244  #9680 Gabriella Tucci    12 St. Joseph Hill       22:23.65  244             
245  #5528 Leandra Falotico   11 Mineola               22:24.50  245             
246  #5922 Sophia Carryl      10 Murry Bergtraum       22:25.55  246             
247  #5927 Christine Delgado  12 Murry Bergtraum       22:26.60  247             
248   #844 Katie Forseca      11 Bishop Kearney        23:01.41  248             
249  #5940 Elizabeth Yeboah   11 Murry Bergtraum       23:08.07  249             
250  #5439 Nicole Amodor      12 Middletown            23:14.89  250             
251  #8006 Lindsay Romaine    12 Sachem North          24:09.81  251             
252  #7091 Olivia Kaminsky    11 Pierson               24:53.63  252             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. John the Baptist    A    97    8   10   14   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:20:05.03                                                    
         Average:    16:01.01                                                    
   2 Pope John XXIII         A   117    5   19   20   26   47                    
      Total Time:  1:20:33.89                                                    
         Average:    16:06.78                                                    
   3 Guilderland             A   141   16   21   28   30   46                    
      Total Time:  1:21:27.17                                                    
         Average:    16:17.44                                                    
   4 Padua                   A   214    2   17   54   64   77                    
      Total Time:  1:21:57.63                                                    
         Average:    16:23.53                                                    
   5 West Springfield        A   229   12   31   40   65   81                    
      Total Time:  1:22:43.67                                                    
         Average:    16:32.74                                                    
   6 West Windsor-Plainsboro A   235    1    9   48   82   95                    
      Total Time:  1:21:43.18                                                    
         Average:    16:20.64                                                    
   7 St. John Villa          A   242   27   34   39   62   80                    
      Total Time:  1:23:04.76                                                    
         Average:    16:36.96                                                    
   8 Ithaca                  A   259    6   38   41   73  101                    
      Total Time:  1:22:54.58                                                    
         Average:    16:34.92                                                    
   9 North Hunterdon         A   274    3   11   60   69  131                    
      Total Time:  1:22:49.93                                                    
         Average:    16:33.99                                                    
  10 Damascus                A   296   44   45   55   59   93                    
      Total Time:  1:23:54.62                                                    
         Average:    16:46.93                                                    
  11 Coe-Brown               A   299    7   58   71   74   89                    
      Total Time:  1:23:27.88                                                    
         Average:    16:41.58                                                    
  12 Brewster                A   331   24   51   75   87   94                    
      Total Time:  1:24:19.31                                                    
         Average:    16:51.87                                                    
  13 Chelmsford              A   338   22   42   72   98  104                    
      Total Time:  1:24:30.02                                                    
         Average:    16:54.01                                                    
  14 Conestoga               A   357   23   52   63  107  112                    
      Total Time:  1:24:45.67                                                    
         Average:    16:57.14                                                    
  15 Mahopac                 A   362   37   43   70   97  115                    
      Total Time:  1:24:51.90                                                    
         Average:    16:58.38                                                    
  16 Mount St. Mary          A   488   13  106  109  124  136                    
      Total Time:  1:26:34.88                                                    
         Average:    17:18.98                                                    
  17 Cheverus                A   499    4   25   53  192  225                    
      Total Time:  1:28:20.40                                                    
         Average:    17:40.08                                                    
  18 Tewksbury               A   502   18   50   88  170  176                    
      Total Time:  1:27:22.51                                                    
         Average:    17:28.51                                                    
  19 Sachem East             A   551   15  120  122  130  164                    
      Total Time:  1:27:48.79                                                    
         Average:    17:33.76                                                    
  20 Westhill                A   601   49  103  118  159  172                    
      Total Time:  1:28:49.71                                                    
         Average:    17:45.95                                                    
  21 Jamestown               A   604   68   83  147  152  154                    
      Total Time:  1:28:46.65                                                    
         Average:    17:45.33                                                    
  22 Catonsville             A   668  100  123  141  149  155                    
      Total Time:  1:29:47.73                                                    
         Average:    17:57.55                                                    
  23 Manchester Memorial     A   671  111  126  139  144  151                    
      Total Time:  1:29:48.53                                                    
         Average:    17:57.71                                                    
  24 Clarence                A   673   35  116  162  178  182                    
      Total Time:  1:30:15.81                                                    
         Average:    18:03.17                                                    
  25 Bishop Kearney          A   712   57  110  132  202  211                    
      Total Time:  1:31:31.67                                                    
         Average:    18:18.34                                                    
  26 Islip                       740   76  108  134  187  235                    
      Total Time:  1:32:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.40                                                    
  27 Sachem North            A   760   90  128  171  180  191                    
      Total Time:  1:31:52.34                                                    
         Average:    18:22.47                                                    
  28 Chittenango             A   768  114  148  158  169  179                    
      Total Time:  1:31:36.53                                                    
         Average:    18:19.31                                                    
  29 Pine Bush               A   804  137  150  156  175  186                    
      Total Time:  1:32:23.56                                                    
         Average:    18:28.72                                                    
  30 Sacred Heart                817   36  160  206  207  208                    
      Total Time:  1:34:05.21                                                    
         Average:    18:49.05                                                    
  31 Lakeland                A   862   29  189  204  218  222                    
      Total Time:  1:35:38.94                                                    
         Average:    19:07.79                                                    
  32 Pierson                 A   929  142  157  163  230  237                    
      Total Time:  1:37:37.26                                                    
         Average:    19:31.46                                                    
  33 Rocky Point             A   957  145  165  210  216  221                    
      Total Time:  1:36:44.95                                                    
         Average:    19:20.99                                                    
  34 Middletown                  997  119  185  220  223  250                    
      Total Time:  1:40:43.29                                                    
         Average:    20:08.66                                                    
  35 Archbishop Molloy          1062  190  193  196  241  242                    
      Total Time:  1:42:26.74                                                    
         Average:    20:29.35                                                    
  36 Mineola                 A  1104  166  231  233  234  240                    
      Total Time:  1:44:05.98                                                    
         Average:    20:49.20                                                    
  37 Murry Bergtraum         A  1197  229  232  243  246  247                    
      Total Time:  1:49:13.90                                                    
         Average:    21:50.78                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 35  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity A.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #1045 Emily Jones        12 Bromfield School      14:12.62    1             
  2  #9037 Jillian Smith      12 Southern Regional     14:39.86    2             
  3  #5776 Jillian Prentice   11 Montgomery            15:19.06    3             
  4  #9929 Rachel Ngu         10 Syosset               15:21.50    4             
  5 #10473 Anna Bosse         10 Walter Johnson        15:26.75    5             
  6 #10736 Janie Augustyn     09 West Chester Hen      15:36.86    6             
  7  #9445 Chelsea Delaney    11 St. John Vianney      15:37.90    7             
  8  #1220 Allison Lasnicki   11 Canastota             15:40.26    8             
  9 #10653 Lauren Hehir       10 Washingtonville       15:41.65    9             
 10  #7471 Joelle Amaral      10 Randolph              15:44.39   10             
 11  #7173 Olivia Tarantino   10 Pingry                15:49.47   11             
 12  #4331 Rachel Miura       12 John Jay-EF           15:58.16   12             
 13  #7477 Molly Higgins      11 Randolph              15:59.42   13             
 14  #7472 Natalie Anthony    11 Randolph              16:02.65   14             
 15  #2989 Rosie Roessel      12 Fairport              16:03.12   15             
 16  #2450 Ariana Colella     11 Cranston West         16:03.62   16             
 17  #5778 Lara Shegoski      11 Montgomery            16:05.00   17             
 18 #10182 Victoria Pontecor  12 Tottenville           16:06.28   18             
 19  #4462 Kimberly MacKay    10 Kellenberg            16:06.89   19             
 20  #1058 Emily Reedich      12 Bromfield School      16:07.35   20             
 21  #8392 Amanda Schermerho  12 Scotia-Glenville      16:10.13   21             
 22  #9012 Chelsea Cox        11 Southern Regional     16:12.16   22             
 23 #10745 Leigh Manning-Smi  10 West Chester Hen      16:17.18   23             
 24  #9927 Esther Lok         12 Syosset               16:18.46   24             
 25 #10781 Katie Bott         11 West Genesee          16:19.83   25             
 26  #4466 Kylie Pearse       10 Kellenberg            16:20.42   26             
 27   #131 Hannah Moffett     11 Albion                16:27.77   27             
 28  #2986 Ashton Hughes      09 Fairport              16:28.04   28             
 29  #9009 Kate Armstrong     11 Southern Regional     16:28.33   29             
 30 #10646 Kerry Connors      10 Washingtonville       16:29.72   30             
 31  #8454 Jenny Salit        10 Seekonk               16:30.69   31             
 32  #9932 Kim Ridini         12 Syosset               16:31.27   32             
 33  #1375 Danielle Darling   09 Central Square        16:32.77   33             
 34  #9910 Rebecca Alizzi     12 Syosset               16:33.21   34             
 35 #10789 Alex Incaudo       09 West Genesee          16:33.78   35             
 36  #3873 Jacquie Ward       11 Howell                16:34.93   36             
 37 #10165 Taylor Fredrickso  12 Tottenville           16:36.67   37             
 38  #9035 Shalynn Risden     11 Southern Regional     16:38.40   38             
 39  #7485 Rebecca Snelson    10 Randolph              16:39.39   39             
 40 #10801 Colleen Smith      12 West Genesee          16:41.51   40             
 41  #2987 Jordyn Naylon      12 Fairport              16:41.81   41             
 42  #7166 Kate Leib          09 Pingry                16:44.70   42             
 43 #10478 Jenna Willett      11 Walter Johnson        16:45.50   43             
 44  #9072 Erin Bayer         12 St. Anthony's         16:46.48   44             
 45  #9937 Katherine Wilkens  12 Syosset               16:47.41   45             
 46  #1042 Jacqui Holmes      12 Bromfield School      16:50.85   46             
 47  #2992 Jennie Springer    12 Fairport              16:51.34   47             
 48  #2988 Ashley Roche       12 Fairport              16:53.13   48             
 49  #1053 Mimi Narbonne      10 Bromfield School      16:53.91   49             
 50 #10797 Kaitlyn Richards   10 West Genesee          16:54.26   50             
 51  #3868 Alyssa Pinney      11 Howell                16:54.61   51             
 52  #3862 Laura Kochenash    10 Howell                16:54.94   52             
 53 #10741 Jeanette Gehrig    12 West Chester Hen      16:56.52   53             
 54  #6439 Sused Cabrera      12 North Salinas         16:57.42   54             
 55  #5297 Patricia Affriol   12 Matawan               17:00.26   55             
 56 #10739 Amanda Eisman      09 West Chester Hen      17:00.92   56             
 57  #3864 Tara Nealon        10 Howell                17:01.52   57             
 58 #10734 Robyn Abramson     11 West Chester Hen      17:02.71   58             
 59  #4465 Nicole O'Loughlin  12 Kellenberg            17:03.60   59             
 60  #1222 Francesca Popple   11 Canastota             17:05.60   60             
 61   #576 Melissa Del Rosar  12 Bellport              17:06.58   61             
 62  #4889 Allison Bartkowia  11 Lockport              17:07.06   62             
 63 #10643 Kelly Bromm        10 Washingtonville       17:07.69   63             
 64 #10645 McKallen Ciara     10 Washingtonville       17:08.20   64             
 65  #9077 Erin Brady         12 St. Anthony's         17:08.83   65             
 66  #9730 Daria Brayboy      10 St. Mary Bay View     17:09.34   66             
 67  #7478 Victoria Kiss      11 Randolph              17:10.86   67             
 68  #8455 Julia Spencer      11 Seekonk               17:11.57   68             
 69  #9116 Christina Machado  12 St. Anthony's         17:11.96   69             
 70 #10654 Hammerton Kaitlyn  12 Washingtonville       17:12.65   70             
 71 #10803 Kristin Waters     12 West Genesee          17:13.01   71             
 72  #4893 Emilee Petti       11 Lockport              17:13.30   72             
 73   #129 Katelynne Klossne  09 Albion                17:13.57   73             
 74 #10746 Anna Pavone        11 West Chester Hen      17:13.91   74             
 75  #5770 Danielle Baginsky  11 Montgomery            17:14.30   75             
 76 #10742 Anne Gregory       12 West Chester Hen      17:14.58   76             
 77  #9016 Janel Felmly       10 Southern Regional     17:14.90   77             
 78  #4076 Aileen Gutmann     10 Iroquois              17:15.46   78             
 79  #4070 Abbie Benson       10 Iroquois              17:18.71   79             
 80  #1062 Alyssa Swindells   09 Bromfield School      17:19.71   80             
 81  #7165 Louisa Lee         11 Pingry                17:20.66   81             
 82  #1049 Kristina Kronauer  12 Bromfield School      17:22.18   82             
 83  #1389 Meleana Spera      10 Central Square        17:24.47   83             
 84  #2455 Olivia Emerick     10 Cranston West         17:24.86   84             
 85 #10663 Alyssa Wu          11 Washingtonville       17:26.70   85             
 86  #3272 Camille Matonis    10 Greenwich             17:28.94   86             
 87  #7489 Jennifer Zackowsk  09 Randolph              17:31.25   87             
 88  #9911 Sohpia Arzoumanid  12 Syosset               17:32.29   88             
 89  #4340 Chanelle Santilli  12 John Jay-EF           17:33.09   89             
 90 #10477 Jennifer Spencer   11 Walter Johnson        17:34.19   90             
 91  #9457 Missy Repoli       10 St. John Vianney      17:35.22   91             
 92   #577 Rebecca Denise     12 Bellport              17:36.19   92             
 93  #8456 Amanda Sweet       12 Seekonk               17:37.46   93             
 94  #4083 Rachael Wolniewic  10 Iroquois              17:39.42   94             
 95 #10650 Caitlin Feeley     12 Washingtonville       17:39.93   95             
 96  #4468 Kaitlin Stordeur   12 Kellenberg            17:41.49   96             
 97 #10163 Meaghan Dunigan    11 Tottenville           17:41.82   97             
 98 #10476 Maria Moereson     10 Walter Johnson        17:42.76   98             
 99 #10180 Temitop Omoladun   11 Tottenville           17:43.01   99             
100   #582 Nereida Malave     11 Bellport              17:43.51  100             
101 #10792 Kayla Murphy       12 West Genesee          17:44.06  101             
102   #315 Kaitlyn Robinson   11 Atlee                 17:44.81  102             
103 #10786 Amy Hannahan       09 West Genesee          17:45.90  103             
104  #1384 Michaela Mascaro   09 Central Square        17:46.17  104             
105  #5774 Katie Manfredi     11 Montgomery            17:46.51  105             
106  #6961 Krista LaRezza     10 Pascack Hills         17:46.82  106             
107  #6959 Julieanne Fontana  11 Pascack Hills         17:47.34  107             
108  #6443 Elizabeth Pedraza  11 North Salinas         17:48.59  108             
109  #1015 Emily Banzer       10 Brockport             17:50.89  109             
110  #9444 Michelle Daly      12 St. John Vianney      17:51.88  110             
111  #9010 Kate Bergin        12 Southern Regional     17:52.45  111             
112  #1497 Kelly Whalen       11 Chariho               17:53.17  112             
113  #7486 Amy Stickle        12 Randolph              17:53.47  113             
114  #9737 Danielle Palms     11 St. Mary Bay View     17:53.76  114             
115  #1224 Marissa Williams    7 Canastota             17:54.21  115             
116 #10177 Jazmin Mogavero    12 Tottenville           17:54.60  116             
117  #9446 Gabrielle Delaney  11 St. John Vianney      17:55.18  117             
118  #9024 Elissa Knight      10 Southern Regional     17:55.76  118             
119  #4079 Missy Manning      10 Iroquois              17:56.60  119             
120 #10164 Dayna Eikeseth     11 Tottenville           17:59.04  120             
121  #9442 Megan Connelly     10 St. John Vianney      17:59.24  121             
122 #10472 Johna Applestein   11 Walter Johnson        17:59.68  122             
123  #2462 Sherry Tsang       10 Cranston West         18:00.96  123             
124  #2458 Keri Marnane       12 Cranston West         18:01.32  124             
125  #4071 Catie Benson       11 Iroquois              18:01.92  125             
126  #1219 Brittney Goodwin   11 Canastota             18:03.23  126             
127  #8390 Ariel Orlando      12 Scotia-Glenville      18:04.16  127             
128  #1017 Willa Dean         11 Brockport             18:05.08  128             
129   #316 Megan Shamblin     11 Atlee                 18:07.10  129             
130   #314 Emily Hesse *      12 Atlee                 18:07.52  130             
131   #575 Hilda De Los Sant   8 Bellport              18:08.34  131             
132  #2991 Angela Ryck        12 Fairport              18:09.38  132             
133  #1378 Kayla Gilbert      09 Central Square        18:10.35  133             
134  #1379 Stephanie Guzelak  10 Central Square        18:10.80  134             
135  #4469 Melanie Watts      10 Kellenberg            18:11.75  135             
136  #4082 Chrissy Wolniewic  12 Iroquois              18:12.16  136             
137  #9453 Maggie O'Brien     10 St. John Vianney      18:13.44  137             
138  #7354 karim brooks       11 Port Richmond         18:14.23  138             
139  #4459 Mary Hutchinson    10 Kellenberg            18:17.08  139             
140   #589 Annie Trezza       11 Bellport              18:18.83  140             
141  #5773 Nora Heck          12 Montgomery            18:20.32  141             
142  #4334 Kelly Pascarella   11 John Jay-EF           18:21.14  142             
143  #7902 Alison Mackay      09 Rye                   18:22.42  143             
144  #1381 Ashley Holzwarth   09 Central Square        18:25.03  144             
145  #9096 Haley Gaeta        12 St. Anthony's         18:26.64  145             
146  #1382 Ashley LaPoint     10 Central Square        18:27.33  146             
147   #310 Katie Bland        09 Atlee                 18:28.03  147             
148   #581 Sara Mackie        10 Bellport              18:28.66  148             
149  #4072 Dana Dobinski      12 Iroquois              18:30.27  149             
150  #7171 Alex Scavone       11 Pingry                18:31.49  150             
151  #3270 Jordana Cepelowic  10 Greenwich             18:31.70  151             
152  #3866 Melissa Parato     12 Howell                18:31.99  152             
153  #4457 Jessica Eberhardt  12 Kellenberg            18:32.23  153             
154 #10475 Erin Fisher        11 Walter Johnson        18:33.63  154             
155  #2464 Elana Zanzarov     09 Cranston West         18:34.88  155             
156  #2990 Jane Rosenthal     09 Fairport              18:35.43  156             
157  #6960 Shannon Krusko     11 Pascack Hills         18:36.80  157             
158   #585 Marina Pettinicch  10 Bellport              18:37.17  158             
159  #2451 Kristen DeCesare   10 Cranston West         18:41.59  159             
160  #9915 Courtney Darsa     12 Syosset               18:42.16  160             
161 #10184 Brittany Sheeran   11 Tottenville           18:43.64  161             
162  #2291 Alexandra Lambiri   8 Con Sacred Heart      18:45.09  162             
163  #6442 Ileana Hurtado     12 North Salinas         18:46.63  163             
164  #7358 danielle sorrenti  10 Port Richmond         18:47.40  164             
165  #2290 Katie Haveles      10 Con Sacred Heart      18:49.02  165             
166  #8452 Erin Corry         12 Seekonk               18:49.37  166             
167   #312 Rebekah Hamlett    09 Atlee                 18:51.62  167             
168  #7355 nynneya columbus   10 Port Richmond         18:53.68  168             
169  #4325 Kelly Dawson       10 John Jay-EF           18:54.28  169             
170  #4890 Sarah Bartkowiak   09 Lockport              18:57.44  170             
171  #7719 Lily Adler         11 Riverdale Countr      19:01.26  171             
172  #1054 Laura Nocka        12 Bromfield School      19:03.95  172             
173  #1019 Erin Hill          09 Brockport             19:06.99  173             
174   #133 Nicole Nesbitt     09 Albion                19:08.23  174             
175  #4897 Claire Whalen       8 Lockport              19:08.66  175             
176  #4898 Kelci Yousett      11 Lockport              19:09.55  176             
177   #317 Bianca Thai        12 Atlee                 19:10.43  177             
178  #5772 Grace Goldoni      10 Montgomery            19:12.33  178             
179   #130 Shelby Mager       10 Albion                19:13.26  179             
180  #2454 Chelsea Durante    12 Cranston West         19:13.91  180             
181   #134 Rebecca Stacey     11 Albion                19:21.92  181             
182  #7357 tamara gillard     10 Port Richmond         19:22.54  182             
183  #6967 Nurjie Tonuzi      12 Pascack Hills         19:23.34  183             
184  #6964 Caroline Schimmen  12 Pascack Hills         19:24.03  184             
185  #1495 Jackie Siler       10 Chariho               19:24.89  185             
186  #6962 Christina Lombard  11 Pascack Hills         19:25.83  186             
187  #1023 Kaylee Perry       10 Brockport             19:27.12  187             
188  #9134 Megan Sloan        11 St. Anthony's         19:28.15  188             
189  #2823 Erin Eschbach      11 East Rockaway         19:29.91  189             
190  #7359 tyla wade          10 Port Richmond         19:30.30  190             
191  #7356 savannah gillard   10 Port Richmond         19:31.10  191             
192  #1491 Mya McCollouch     09 Chariho               19:34.04  192             
193  #2815 Pacheco Alli       11 East Rockaway         19:35.25  193             
194  #7903 Kahea Mueller      10 Rye                   19:38.69  194             
195  #7162 Keri Forness       10 Pingry                19:40.10  195             
196   #318 Bethany Young      11 Atlee                 19:42.91  196             
197  #6136 Rebecca Steiner    09 Newark                19:47.63  197             
198  #1021 Julia Meyers       11 Brockport             19:50.06  198             
199  #6129 Emily Middlebrook  10 Newark                19:50.79  199             
200  #6440 Claudia Garcia     12 North Salinas         19:51.38  200             
201  #7168 Anisha Mohin       10 Pingry                19:52.20  201             
202  #9120 Stephanie Moawad   10 St. Anthony's         19:52.91  202             
203  #6441 Lise Green         12 North Salinas         19:53.69  203             
204  #2822 Shannon Dunning    10 East Rockaway         19:55.95  204             
205  #9740 Annie Tresca       10 St. Mary Bay View     19:56.69  205             
206  #8453 Kristy Cosgrove    10 Seekonk               19:59.05  206             
207  #2288 Desirae Cambrelen  10 Con Sacred Heart      20:00.40  207             
208  #1496 Leah Walsh         11 Chariho               20:00.81  208             
209  #1221 Alexa McCarthy      7 Canastota             20:01.19  209             
210  #4892 Tera Perilli        8 Lockport              20:01.56  210             
211  #7901 Caitlin Harnett    10 Rye                   20:01.95  211             
212  #1022 Taryn Michalak     12 Brockport             20:06.49  212             
213  #6444 Karen Pedraza      10 North Salinas         20:10.70  213             
214  #6438 Laura Ackerman     10 North Salinas         20:12.65  214             
215  #4326 Lindsey Dean       10 John Jay-EF           20:18.76  215             
216  #4895 Maggie Russell     10 Lockport              20:21.14  216             
217  #6132 Ashley Putman      10 Newark                20:22.14  217             
218   #128 Lauren DeCarlo     11 Albion                20:25.54  218             
219  #1223 Elise Soper        10 Canastota             20:28.06  219             
220  #7900 Joan Graham        12 Rye                   20:29.61  220             
221  #9739 Meaghan Reddy      12 St. Mary Bay View     20:36.31  221             
222  #2826 Taylor Newman      10 East Rockaway         20:42.20  222             
223  #4330 Chelsey Leahy      11 John Jay-EF           20:49.04  223             
224  #1218 Tessa Gaglianese   11 Canastota             20:53.58  224             
225  #1488 Danielle Foraker   11 Chariho               20:57.79  225             
226  #6131 Anna Patton        10 Newark                21:06.62  226             
227  #7904 Julia Pasqualini   10 Rye                   21:11.05  227             
228  #4345 Valerie Vele       12 John Jay-EF           21:12.16  228             
229  #7169 Elisse Park        11 Pingry                21:13.26  229             
230  #7898 Erin Crotty        09 Rye                   21:19.99  230             
231  #7353 dominique bramwel  12 Port Richmond         21:21.39  231             
232  #7899 Ellen Friedmann    09 Rye                   21:28.64  232             
233  #1492 Amy Roy            10 Chariho               21:38.34  233             
234   #132 Taylor Moffett     09 Albion                21:41.05  234             
235  #9076 Claire Blohm       11 St. Anthony's         21:43.22  235             
236  #3273 Sheena Ozaki       11 Greenwich             21:56.86  236             
237  #9733 Kathleen Lyons     12 St. Mary Bay View     22:19.57  237             
238  #1494 Kate Shea          12 Chariho               22:46.42  238             
239  #9735 Aine McLaughlin    11 St. Mary Bay View     22:59.62  239             
240   #949 Rebecca Shapiro    09 Bound Brook           23:12.76  240             
241  #8393 Jackie Walsh       11 Scotia-Glenville      23:56.10  241             
242  #2819 Rebecca Boller     11 East Rockaway         24:09.43  242             
243  #2824 Kristin Jung       11 East Rockaway         24:14.67  243             
244  #2825 Lauren McClure     12 East Rockaway         24:16.13  244             
245   #946 Teresa Gleason     11 Bound Brook           24:37.23  245             
246   #948 Amber Saylor       12 Bound Brook           25:35.85  246             
247   #952 Kathleen Zorrilla  12 Bound Brook           35:00.00  247             
248   #945 Caitlin Clifford   09 Bound Brook           37:00.00  248             
249   #950 Trudianne Shapiro  12 Bound Brook           40:00.00  249             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Syosset                 A   139    4   24   32   34   45                    
      Total Time:  1:21:31.85                                                    
         Average:    16:18.37                                                    
   2 Randolph                A   143   10   13   14   39   67                    
      Total Time:  1:21:36.71                                                    
         Average:    16:19.35                                                    
   3 Southern Regional       A   168    2   22   29   38   77                    
      Total Time:  1:21:13.65                                                    
         Average:    16:14.73                                                    
   4 Fairport                A   179   15   28   41   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:22:57.44                                                    
         Average:    16:35.49                                                    
   5 West Chester Henderson  A   196    6   23   53   56   58                    
      Total Time:  1:22:54.19                                                    
         Average:    16:34.84                                                    
   6 Bromfield School        A   196    1   20   46   49   80                    
      Total Time:  1:21:24.44                                                    
         Average:    16:16.89                                                    
   7 West Genesee            A   221   25   35   40   50   71                    
      Total Time:  1:23:42.39                                                    
         Average:    16:44.48                                                    
   8 Washingtonville         A   236    9   30   63   64   70                    
      Total Time:  1:23:39.91                                                    
         Average:    16:43.99                                                    
   9 Kellenberg              A   335   19   26   59   96  135                    
      Total Time:  1:25:24.15                                                    
         Average:    17:04.83                                                    
  10 Montgomery              A   341    3   17   75  105  141                    
      Total Time:  1:24:45.19                                                    
         Average:    16:57.04                                                    
  11 Howell                      348   36   51   52   57  152                    
      Total Time:  1:25:57.99                                                    
         Average:    17:11.60                                                    
  12 Walter Johnson          A   358    5   43   90   98  122                    
      Total Time:  1:25:28.88                                                    
         Average:    17:05.78                                                    
  13 Tottenville             A   367   18   37   97   99  116                    
      Total Time:  1:26:02.38                                                    
         Average:    17:12.48                                                    
  14 St. John Vianney        A   446    7   91  110  117  121                    
      Total Time:  1:26:59.42                                                    
         Average:    17:23.89                                                    
  15 Pingry                  A   479   11   42   81  150  195                    
      Total Time:  1:28:06.42                                                    
         Average:    17:37.29                                                    
  16 Central Square          A   487   33   83  104  133  134                    
      Total Time:  1:28:04.57                                                    
         Average:    17:36.92                                                    
  17 Iroquois                A   495   78   79   94  119  125                    
      Total Time:  1:28:12.11                                                    
         Average:    17:38.43                                                    
  18 Cranston West           A   502   16   84  123  124  155                    
      Total Time:  1:28:05.64                                                    
         Average:    17:37.13                                                    
  19 St. Anthony's           A   511   44   65   69  145  188                    
      Total Time:  1:29:02.06                                                    
         Average:    17:48.42                                                    
  20 Canastota               A   518    8   60  115  126  209                    
      Total Time:  1:28:44.49                                                    
         Average:    17:44.90                                                    
  21 Bellport                A   524   61   92  100  131  140                    
      Total Time:  1:28:53.45                                                    
         Average:    17:46.69                                                    
  22 Seekonk                     564   31   68   93  166  206                    
      Total Time:  1:30:08.14                                                    
         Average:    18:01.63                                                    
  23 John Jay-East Fishkill  A   627   12   89  142  169  215                    
      Total Time:  1:31:05.43                                                    
         Average:    18:13.09                                                    
  24 Albion                  A   634   27   73  174  179  181                    
      Total Time:  1:31:24.75                                                    
         Average:    18:16.95                                                    
  25 Lockport                A   655   62   72  170  175  176                    
      Total Time:  1:31:36.01                                                    
         Average:    18:19.21                                                    
  26 Atlee                   A   675  102  129  130  147  167                    
      Total Time:  1:31:19.08                                                    
         Average:    18:15.82                                                    
  27 North Salinas           A   728   54  108  163  200  203                    
      Total Time:  1:33:17.71                                                    
         Average:    18:39.55                                                    
  28 Pascack Hills           A   737  106  107  157  183  184                    
      Total Time:  1:32:58.33                                                    
         Average:    18:35.67                                                    
  29 Brockport               A   795  109  128  173  187  198                    
      Total Time:  1:34:20.14                                                    
         Average:    18:52.03                                                    
  30 Port Richmond           A   842  138  164  168  182  190                    
      Total Time:  1:34:48.15                                                    
         Average:    18:57.63                                                    
  31 St. Mary Bay View       A   843   66  114  205  221  237                    
      Total Time:  1:37:55.67                                                    
         Average:    19:35.14                                                    
  32 Chariho                 A   922  112  185  192  208  225                    
      Total Time:  1:37:50.70                                                    
         Average:    19:34.14                                                    
  33 Rye                     A   995  143  194  211  220  227                    
      Total Time:  1:39:43.72                                                    
         Average:    19:56.75                                                    
  34 East Rockaway           A  1050  189  193  204  222  242                    
      Total Time:  1:43:52.74                                                    
         Average:    20:46.55                                                    
  35 Bound Brook             A  1226  240  245  246  247  248                    
      Total Time:  2:25:25.84                                                    
         Average:    29:05.17                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 38  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Samantha Nadel            09 North Shore           15:03.74    1             
  2 Megan Venables            10 Highland Regional     15:10.64    2             
  3 Christy Cohick            11 North Penn            15:19.20    3             
  4 Jessica Fingers           12 Monticello            15:21.32    4             
  5 Heather Selheimer         10 North Penn            15:24.62    5             
  6 Meaghan Ventarola         09 Monroe Woodbury       15:26.20    6             
  7 Brianna Welch             11 North Shore           15:33.59    7             
  8 Jenn Rawls                12 Highland Regional     15:38.88    8             
  9 Emma Risler               11 Shaker                15:42.16    9             
 10 Anna Ryba                 09 Walt Whitman (MD)     15:45.82   10             
 11 Jackie Gamboli            12 North Rockland        15:46.64   11             
 12 Maho Kobayashi            12 Whitinsville Chr      15:47.44   12             
 13 Rachel Brown              09 North Penn            15:48.19   13             
 14 Katherine Hekker          12 North Rockland        15:57.00   14             
 15 Lauren Bond               12 North Penn            15:57.59   15             
 16 Morgan Wojtusik            8 Shaker                15:59.52   16             
 17 Shannon Browne            12 Curtis                16:02.00   17             
 18 Charisma Clerk            11 Curtis                16:03.10   18             
 19 Brianna Nerud             09 North Shore           16:03.78   19             
 20 Jacqueline Pollack        11 Tappan Zee            16:09.42   20             
 21 Ellie Hekker              09 North Rockland        16:11.28   21             
 22 O'Donnell Elizabeth       11 Monroe Woodbury       16:11.51   22             
 23 Noor Seth                 10 Roland Park Country   16:12.33   23             
 24 Catherine Maloy            8 Acad Holy Names       16:14.43   24             
 25 Zosia Dunn                11 Shaker                16:17.61   25             
 26 Carolyn Fergus            11 North Penn            16:19.28   26             
 27 Alexandra Phillips        09 Walt Whitman (MD)     16:20.99   27             
 28 Johanna Ohm               12 Acad Holy Names       16:21.19   28             
 29 Unknown Runner A             UNATTACHED            16:23.05   29             
 30 Elizabeth Caldwell         8 North Shore           16:23.60   30             
 31 Lauren Recchia            11 Acad Holy Names       16:24.18   31             
 32 Olivia Mahalmann          10 Sherwood              16:26.61   32             
 33 Gabriella Vezza            8 North Shore           16:27.21   33             
 34 Kiess Carly               11 Monroe Woodbury       16:27.50   34             
 35 Victoriya Stepanova       10 F.H. LaGuardia        16:29.30   35             
 36 Annaliese Vander Baan     10 Whitinsville Chr      16:30.07   36             
 37 Gabby Prendergast         11 Highland Regional     16:31.94   37             
 38 Kellyanne Bondulich       10 Tappan Zee            16:34.19   38             
 39 Malekah Holland           11 Bishop Ford           16:36.34   39             
 40 Teresa Cronin             11 Sherwood              16:36.78   40             
 41 Jessica Falcon            10 North Rockland        16:37.31   41             
 42 Shannon Nelson            10 Holmdel               16:38.24   42             
 43 Katie Martel              12 Shaker                16:38.96   43             
 44 Clarkin Christina         10 Monroe Woodbury       16:39.19   44             
 45 Charlotte Manogue         11 North Shore           16:41.69   45             
 46 Molly Nephew              11 Shaker                16:42.59   46             
 47 Elizabeth Wilbur          12 Packer Collegiat      16:44.50   47             
 48 Katherine Currier         10 F.H. LaGuardia        16:47.41   48             
 49 Alexis Hatcher            09 North Rockland        16:49.02   49             
 50 Courtney Bernard          12 Whitinsville Chr      16:50.96   50             
 51 Boyle Jennifer            09 Monroe Woodbury       16:51.78   51             
 52 Meagan Jaskot             09 Tappan Zee            16:52.45   52             
 53 Courtney Cox              10 North Rockland        16:59.46   53             
 54 Rachel Williams           12 Holmdel               17:00.19   54             
 55 Emma Cohen                12 Monticello            17:00.67   55             
 56 Anna Cennicola            12 Ocean City            17:04.74   56             
 57 Leah Nazarian             12 Shaker                17:05.52   57             
 58 Emma Hollinger             8 Averill Park          17:06.10   58             
 59 Aliya Donn                12 St. Francis Prep      17:06.51   59             
 60 Gina Siclari              12 St. Joseph Sea        17:06.87   60             
 61 Ana Loor                  10 Monticello            17:10.32   61             
 62 Sarah Rowan               09 Acad Holy Names       17:11.47   62             
 63 Jasmin Viera              12 Curtis                17:11.99   63             
 64 Geena Tedesco             11 North Penn            17:12.89   64             
 65 Melissa Sheridan          10 Shaker                17:13.36   65             
 66 Gomez Randi               09 Monroe Woodbury       17:14.69   66             
 67 Bofinger Ashely           11 Bayport-Blue Point    17:16.00   67             
 68 Kerri Cody                11 Tappan Zee            17:18.84   68             
 69 Katie Little              09 Holmdel               17:19.33   69             
 70 Abby Iacangelo            10 Sherwood              17:19.70   70             
 71 Tara Shelley              12 South Side            17:19.95   71             
 72 Emily Martin              11 Monticello            17:23.31   72             
 73 Jaclyn Masucci            10 St. Joseph Sea        17:23.79   73             
 74 Kayla Charles             10 North Penn            17:23.99   74             
 75 Katherine Anderson        12 Whitinsville Chr      17:24.41   75             
 76 Rachel Arza               11 Connetquot            17:25.17   76             
 77 Jenna Pearsall            11 East Islip            17:30.05   77             
 78 Melanie Stern             10 Walt Whitman (MD)     17:31.55   78             
 79 Danielle Muoio            10 North Shore           17:33.82   79             
 80 Amanuel Claudia           10 Monroe Woodbury       17:34.85   80             
 81 Danielle Newsham          10 Walt Whitman (MD)     17:36.50   81             
 82 Kim Foltz                 11 Jordan-Elbridge       17:37.67   82             
 83 Alexa Becker              11 Sherwood              17:38.73   83             
 84 Meredith Apfelbaum        11 Acad Holy Names       17:42.73   84             
 85 Jenna Jscudieri           11 Walt Whitman (NY)     17:43.86   85             
 86 Mariana Robertson         10 Walt Whitman (MD)     17:45.71   86             
 87 Regina Keane              11 Walt Whitman (NY)     17:48.14   87             
 88 Kelli Kinane              12 East Islip            17:49.48   88             
 89 Quinn Favilla             09 East Islip            17:49.83   89             
 90 Sam Piergross             10 Ocean City            17:49.99   90             
 91 Cara Bennet               10 Walt Whitman (MD)     17:50.62   91             
 92 Sydney Kuipers            11 Whitinsville Chr      17:50.83   92             
 93 Marissa Felicetti         11 Old Bridge            17:52.03   93             
 94 Carla Furguglietto        10 North Rockland        17:53.25   94             
 95 Erin Moss                 10 New Hope-Solebury     17:54.97   95             
 96 Haylie Boyle              11 Connetquot            17:56.31   96             
 97 Britleigh Levens          12 Cohoes                17:57.65   97             
 98 Hillary Morris            12 Ocean City            17:58.49   98             
 99 Paige Kopp                10 Acad Holy Names       18:00.51   99             
100 Lauren Krouskoff          11 Clarkstown North      18:07.31  100             
101 Danielle Schnitzer        12 Monticello            18:09.29  101             
102 Louise Duffy              11 F.H. LaGuardia        18:10.18  102             
103 Claudia Brady             11 South Side            18:11.96  103             
104 Sunhye Bush               12 Highland Regional     18:13.38  104             
105 Courtney Hourigan         09 Jordan-Elbridge       18:13.65  105             
106 Ryan Casey                10 East Islip            18:14.72  106             
107 Alyssa Febbraro           09 East Islip            18:18.54  107             
108 Emily Mannisto            11 Walt Whitman (NY)     18:21.27  108             
109 Elaine Bermudez           11 Tappan Zee            18:24.58  109             
110 Amy Cheung                11 Connetquot            18:27.17  110             
111 Cara Rostant              12 Valley Stream South   18:27.52  111             
112 jacqueline rivera         11 Bristol               18:28.77  112             
113 Emily Simo                10 Bayport-Blue Point    18:32.09  113             
114 Megan Curran              10 Tappan Zee            18:32.97  114             
115 Annalise Greco            11 Holmdel               18:34.19  115             
116 Kelly Kendall             09 Sherwood              18:34.68  116             
117 Lisa Chen                 12 Holmdel               18:34.89  117             
118 Christina Marquez         11 Old Bridge            18:35.84  118             
119 Katie Lynch               12 Old Bridge            18:36.61  119             
120 Amanda Slyer              11 Averill Park          18:37.27  120             
121 Shannon Greene            11 Ocean City            18:37.84  121             
122 Amanda Santoro            12 St. Joseph Sea        18:38.25  122             
123 Michelle Hernandez        12 F.H. LaGuardia        18:42.54  123             
124 Chelsea Mazur             10 Old Bridge            18:44.47  124             
125 Melissa Rosenhan          12 Edgemont              18:45.16  125             
126 Natalie Jefferies         12 Edgemont              18:45.88  126             
127 Marisela Acevedo          12 Monticello            18:48.62  127             
128 Lindsay Bonesteel         11 Connetquot            18:51.19  128             
129 Jessica Salisbury         10 Jordan-Elbridge       18:52.72  129             
130 Phebe Alley               09 Jordan-Elbridge       18:53.90  130             
131 Stephanie Vargas          12 East Islip            18:54.23  131             
132 Kerry Mack                09 Jordan-Elbridge       18:56.57  132             
133 EK Conduah                11 F.H. LaGuardia        18:57.55  133             
134 Jessica Lynch             10 St. Joseph Sea        18:58.41  134             
135 Allison Dibarba           11 Clarkstown North      18:59.16  135             
136 Nicole Lund               09 East Islip            18:59.63  136             
137 Jena Ko                   12 F.H. LaGuardia        19:00.55  137             
138 Miranda Peeples           11 Tappan Zee            19:02.28  138             
139 Carolyn O'Keefe           10 Acad Holy Names       19:02.95  139             
140 Emma Leavy                12 Clarkstown North      19:03.59  140             
141 Itziar Belausteguigoitia  11 Walt Whitman (MD)     19:07.78  141             
142 Katie Sheehan             11 Bayport-Blue Point    19:10.32  142             
143 Emma Coomey               09 Jordan-Elbridge       19:15.88  143             
144 Catherine Gordon          12 St. Francis Prep      19:20.92  144             
145 Hannah Slavin             09 South Side            19:26.04  145             
146 Caroline Gerard           10 Walt Whitman (NY)     19:28.49  146             
147 Tori Slater               11 Nanuet                19:28.89  147             
148 Camille Ferrandino        12 Connetquot            19:35.15  148             
149 Caitlin Miller            11 Walt Whitman (NY)     19:36.69  149             
150 Danielle Adone            12 St. Joseph Sea        19:37.72  150             
151 Marie Jones               12 Packer Collegiat      19:39.48  151             
152 Sara Demaldaris           12 Connetquot            19:42.10  152             
153 Emma Levin                10 Edgemont              19:42.65  153             
154 Cynthia Leonardo          11 Hendrick Hudson       19:46.15  154             
155 Jill Sadowski             11 Holmdel               19:46.33  155             
156 Megan Dwyer               11 Walt Whitman (NY)     19:48.09  156             
157 Abby Comstock             11 Jordan-Elbridge       19:53.67  157             
158 Vitalia Sobol             10 Old Bridge            19:55.06  158             
159 Nyeshea McLeod            11 F.H. LaGuardia        19:58.14  159             
160 Nevica Vazquez            12 St. Francis Prep      20:02.83  160             
161 Sarah Staudenmeier        12 New Hope-Solebury     20:04.44  161             
162 Sheila Ahmady             12 St. Francis Prep      20:05.61  162             
163 Rose Petrizzo             11 St. Joseph Sea        20:06.29  163             
164 Elizabeth Ryan            10 Cohoes                20:07.11  164             
165 Rebecca Gordon            12 Edgemont              20:13.95  165             
166 Vicky Palazzo             11 Nanuet                20:16.37  166             
167 Gerale Middleton          12 Valley Stream South   20:16.86  167             
168 Gilly Pompey              12 Cohoes                20:17.51  168             
169 Brandy Siciensky          12 Ocean City            20:20.93  169             
170 nicole cullura            09 Bristol               20:22.61  170             
171 Rebecca Gorgol            11 New Hope-Solebury     20:25.38  171             
172 Melissa Morrice           11 St. Francis Prep      20:25.94  172             
173 Rachael Berry             10 Valley Stream South   20:26.51  173             
174 Bridget Murray            12 South Side            20:30.69  174             
175 Jaclyn Stamile            10 Valley Stream South   20:32.29  175             
176 Sara Ruff                 12 Ocean City            20:49.18  176             
177 Natasha Sixon             10 Curtis                20:50.85  177             
178 Stephanie Pedro           11 Nanuet                20:52.76  178             
179 Kimmi Layton              11 New Hope-Solebury     21:01.11  179             
180 princess rogers           09 Bristol               21:01.38  180             
181 teena padilla             10 Bristol               21:03.72  181             
182 Taylor Lanoue             12 Averill Park          21:17.05  182             
183 Bouillanne Allyson        10 Bayport-Blue Point    21:20.94  183             
184 Chelsea Ernst             12 Cohoes                21:24.06  184             
185 Christine Baumeister      12 Averill Park          21:24.63  185             
186 Shanyce Goulding          12 Bishop Ford           21:25.84  186             
187 erika Vance               09 Highland Regional     21:29.55  187             
188 Liz Textor                10 South Side            21:29.95  188             
189 Caitlin Rudolph           10 South Side            21:31.55  189             
190 Jasmine Ruiz              09 South Side            21:33.02  190             
191 Brittany Abell            12 Highland Regional     21:38.61  191             
192 Taheisha Jean             12 Bishop Ford           21:42.42  192             
193 Mary Kate Gleason         12 Ocean City            21:48.61  193             
194 Juliet Wambui             11 Nanuet                21:52.59  194             
195 Brittany Hosier           11 Cohoes                21:56.89  195             
196 Eileen Brucato            12 Averill Park          22:00.31  196             
197 Amalba Kola               10 Edgemont              22:13.10  197             
198 Melanie Boyce             12 Bishop Ford           22:23.46  198             
199 ailsa coughlan            12 Bristol               22:46.18  199             
200 Lauren Cirigliano         10 St. Joseph Sea        22:48.19  200             
201 Julia Suklevski           10 Curtis                22:48.61  201             
202 Jessica Ayotti            10 Cohoes                22:56.10  202             
203 samantha corcoran         12 Bristol               22:57.79  203             
204 Kasey Rodriguez           10 Walt Whitman (NY)     23:15.63  204             
205 Elyse Kurtul              12 Edgemont              23:23.13  205             
206 Maushumi Huq              11 Bayport-Blue Point    23:39.91  206             
207 Laurie Medina             11 Curtis                23:48.09  207             
208 Carolyn Levinn            11 Averill Park          24:12.87  208             
209 Alex Neree                12 Valley Stream South   24:23.16  209             
210 Martuscello Ginamarie     11 Bayport-Blue Point    25:15.80  210             
211 Jessica Yoder             09 Highland Regional     26:06.00  211             
212 Brianna Barry             12 Valley Stream South   26:52.70  212             
213 Brittany Klein            10 Hendrick Hudson       29:08.91  213             
214 Marialla Inoyatov         09 Valley Stream South   35:00.70  214             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Penn              A    62    3    5   13   15   26                    
      Total Time:  1:18:48.88                                                    
         Average:    15:45.78                                                    
   2 North Shore             A    90    1    7   19   30   33                    
      Total Time:  1:19:31.92                                                    
         Average:    15:54.39                                                    
   3 North Rockland          A   136   11   14   21   41   49                    
      Total Time:  1:21:21.25                                                    
         Average:    16:16.25                                                    
   4 Shaker                  A   139    9   16   25   43   46                    
      Total Time:  1:21:20.84                                                    
         Average:    16:16.17                                                    
   5 Monroe Woodbury         A   157    6   22   34   44   51                    
      Total Time:  1:21:36.18                                                    
         Average:    16:19.24                                                    
   6 Academy of Holy Names   A   229   24   28   31   62   84                    
      Total Time:  1:23:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:46.80                                                    
   7 Whitinsville Christian      265   12   36   50   75   92                    
      Total Time:  1:24:23.71                                                    
         Average:    16:52.75                                                    
   8 Walt Whitman (MD)       A   282   10   27   78   81   86                    
      Total Time:  1:25:00.57                                                    
         Average:    17:00.12                                                    
   9 Tappan Zee              A   287   20   38   52   68  109                    
      Total Time:  1:25:19.48                                                    
         Average:    17:03.90                                                    
  10 Monticello              A   293    4   55   61   72  101                    
      Total Time:  1:25:04.91                                                    
         Average:    17:00.99                                                    
  11 Highland Regional       A   338    2    8   37  104  187                    
      Total Time:  1:27:04.39                                                    
         Average:    17:24.88                                                    
  12 Sherwood                    341   32   40   70   83  116                    
      Total Time:  1:26:36.50                                                    
         Average:    17:19.30                                                    
  13 Holmdel                 A   397   42   54   69  115  117                    
      Total Time:  1:28:06.84                                                    
         Average:    17:37.37                                                    
  14 Fiorello H. LaGuardia   A   441   35   48  102  123  133                    
      Total Time:  1:29:06.98                                                    
         Average:    17:49.40                                                    
  15 East Islip              A   467   77   88   89  106  107                    
      Total Time:  1:29:42.62                                                    
         Average:    17:56.53                                                    
  16 Curtis                  A   476   17   18   63  177  201                    
      Total Time:  1:32:56.55                                                    
         Average:    18:35.31                                                    
  17 Ocean City              A   534   56   90   98  121  169                    
      Total Time:  1:31:51.99                                                    
         Average:    18:22.40                                                    
  18 St. Joseph by-the-Sea   A   539   60   73  122  134  150                    
      Total Time:  1:31:45.04                                                    
         Average:    18:21.01                                                    
  19 Connetquot              A   558   76   96  110  128  148                    
      Total Time:  1:32:14.99                                                    
         Average:    18:27.00                                                    
  20 Walt Whitman (NY)       A   575   85   87  108  146  149                    
      Total Time:  1:32:58.45                                                    
         Average:    18:35.69                                                    
  21 Jordan-Elbridge         A   578   82  105  129  130  132                    
      Total Time:  1:32:34.51                                                    
         Average:    18:30.91                                                    
  22 Old Bridge                  612   93  118  119  124  158                    
      Total Time:  1:33:44.01                                                    
         Average:    18:44.81                                                    
  23 South Side              A   681   71  103  145  174  188                    
      Total Time:  1:36:58.59                                                    
         Average:    19:23.72                                                    
  24 St. Francis Prep            697   59  144  160  162  172                    
      Total Time:  1:37:01.81                                                    
         Average:    19:24.37                                                    
  25 Bayport-Blue Point      A   711   67  113  142  183  206                    
      Total Time:  1:39:59.26                                                    
         Average:    19:59.86                                                    
  26 Averill Park            A   741   58  120  182  185  196                    
      Total Time:  1:40:25.36                                                    
         Average:    20:05.08                                                    
  27 Edgemont                A   766  125  126  153  165  197                    
      Total Time:  1:39:40.74                                                    
         Average:    19:56.15                                                    
  28 Cohoes                  A   808   97  164  168  184  195                    
      Total Time:  1:41:43.22                                                    
         Average:    20:20.65                                                    
  29 Valley Stream South     A   835  111  167  173  175  209                    
      Total Time:  1:44:06.34                                                    
         Average:    20:49.27                                                    
  30 Bristol A                   842  112  170  180  181  199                    
      Total Time:  1:43:42.66                                                    
         Average:    20:44.54                                                    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 15:17.90  2004        Alysha Mc Elroy, Saratoga, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #2382 Christina LoCurto  10 Cornwall              16:47.08    1             
  2  #3301 Erin Mossop        10 Guilderland           16:51.35    2             
  3  #9392 Aislinn Rowen      11 St. John the Bap      17:05.94    3             
  4  #3297 Abby Levy          10 Guilderland           17:16.24    4             
  5   #436 Shannon Christie   11 Bay Shore             17:18.58    5             
  6  #6898 Lauren Lord        10 Padua                 17:21.03    6             
  7  #9479 Mallory Baio       11 St. John Villa        17:25.57    7             
  8  #7588 Mary DeGregorio    10 Ridge                 17:26.13    8             
  9  #7606 Helen Stolyar      11 Ridge                 17:27.96    9             
 10  #4757 Liana Pereira      12 LaSalle               17:32.82   10             
 11  #4747 Ashley Coutu       10 LaSalle               17:33.82   11             
 12  #9488 Erin Frawley       12 St. John Villa        17:34.29   12             
 13   #439 Melinda Czaja       8 Bay Shore             17:36.26   13             
 14  #6911 Molly Wessel       12 Padua                 17:36.60   14             
 15  #4748 Stephanie Day      12 LaSalle               17:36.79   15             
 16  #1760 Shannon Bausinger  09 Cicero-No. Syrac      17:37.34   16             
 17  #2538 Chelsey McMinn     11 Damascus              17:39.34   17             
 18  #4042 Stefanie Carapezz  10 Immaculate Heart      17:45.72   18             
 19  #2535 Megan Dutchess     11 Damascus              17:46.35   19             
 20  #6900 Kristen Marbury    11 Padua                 17:47.01   20             
 21  #3304 Hannah Scott       11 Guilderland           17:49.30   21             
 22  #4742 Julia Bowen        10 LaSalle               17:50.07   22             
 23  #4755 Kristen Padilla    10 LaSalle               17:50.56   23             
 24  #4053 Lauren Masur       10 Immaculate Heart      17:51.09   24             
 25  #9363 Meghan Allen       12 St. John the Bap      17:53.28   25             
 26  #9938 Amanda Wolfer      11 Syosset               17:55.06   26             
 27 #10515 Derry Albert       11 Ward Melville         17:57.18   27             
 28  #6887 Grace Burns        11 Padua                 17:57.78   28             
 29  #2529 Jen Carrillo       11 Damascus              17:59.20   29             
 30  #1768 Lori Holmes        10 Cicero-No. Syrac      17:59.70   30             
 31  #6886 Lauren Brooking    12 Padua                 18:00.08   31             
 32  #7600 Jennifer Ng        11 Ridge                 18:01.29   32             
 33  #3306 Samantha Smith     12 Guilderland           18:01.87   33             
 34  #4750 Breanna James      10 LaSalle               18:03.59   34             
 35  #2388 Julia McGuire      11 Cornwall              18:04.11   35             
 36  #9364 Erin Armstrong     11 St. John the Bap      18:04.81   36             
 37  #6905 Rebecca Santoleri  10 Padua                 18:05.19   37             
 38 #10989 Joey Gambatese     12 WW-Plainsboro So      18:05.96   38             
 39  #9380 Jackie Lazzaro     12 St. John the Bap      18:08.92   39             
 40  #3299 Jen Madsen         12 Guilderland           18:09.80   40             
 41  #6891 Emily Gispert      11 Padua                 18:12.16   41             
 42  #9921 Tiffany Kao        11 Syosset               18:13.55   42             
 43  #4194 Julissa Wilson     12 James I. O'Neill      18:14.11   43             
 44  #9502 Samantha Rampulla  11 St. John Villa        18:16.41   44             
 45  #1772 Mary Losito        11 Cicero-No. Syrac      18:16.95   45             
 46 #10534 Ashley O'Shea      12 Ward Melville         18:17.31   46             
 47  #3292 Amanda Foggia      11 Guilderland           18:18.14   47             
 48  #9489 Nicole Giglio      11 St. John Villa        18:25.77   48             
 49  #4759 Caitlin Reilly     10 LaSalle               18:27.23   49             
 50  #4041 Kaylyn Bacha       10 Immaculate Heart      18:28.44   50             
 51  #6281 Nicole DeCristofo  12 North Kingstown       18:30.32   51             
 52  #3665 Sharon Tam         12 Holmdel               18:31.77   52             
 53  #9382 Meg McCusker       12 St. John the Bap      18:32.85   53             
 54 #10988 Jaedi Gambatese    10 WW-Plainsboro So      18:35.74   54             
 55  #4234 Tiffany Antognozz  09 Jamestown             18:38.41   55             
 56  #4064 Emily Reers        10 Immaculate Heart      18:40.54   56             
 57  #1771 Christine Losito   10 Cicero-No. Syrac      18:41.42   57             
 58  #3285 Emily Cure         12 Guilderland           18:45.44   58             
 59  #6726 Tiffany Lui        10 Old Bridge            18:48.21   59             
 60 #10394 Christina Tono     11 Walt Whitman (MD)     18:48.66   60             
 61  #7837 Erin Johnstone     12 Rush-Henrietta        18:49.29   61             
 62  #1775 Megan Morris       10 Cicero-No. Syrac      18:49.70   62             
 63  #9381 Meaghan McCormack  12 St. John the Bap      18:50.08   63             
 64  #9501 Nina Rampulla      11 St. John Villa        18:50.96   64             
 65  #4241 D' Elia Guarnieri  11 Jamestown             18:52.44   65             
 66  #7576 Rima Abousleiman   10 Ridge                 18:53.17   66             
 67    #73 Kelly Hayes        10 Acad Holy Angels      18:53.70   67             
 68  #4059 Meghan Murtaugh    09 Immaculate Heart      18:54.01   68             
 69  #4054 Anna May           11 Immaculate Heart      18:54.36   69             
 70  #7586 Jordan Chung       11 Ridge                 18:56.13   70             
 71  #4047 Madeline Delehant  12 Immaculate Heart      18:56.60   71             
 72  #5617 Mayer Brittany     09 Monroe Woodbury       18:56.98   72             
 73  #5623 Grech Courtney     10 Monroe Woodbury       18:57.37   73             
 74   #432 Lindsey Beakes     12 Bay Shore             18:58.13   74             
 75  #5897 Cassie Green       11 Mount St. Mary        19:00.42   75             
 76  #2543 Nicole Urps        11 Damascus              19:00.84   76             
 77  #9385 Kiriana Morse      12 St. John the Bap      19:01.88   77             
 78  #7934 Samantha Maurice   09 Sachem East           19:04.31   78             
 79  #3663 Diana Sun          10 Holmdel               19:06.43   79             
 80  #2527 Lakayja Alston     09 Damascus              19:08.86   80             
 81 #10987 Katie Donnelly     09 WW-Plainsboro So      19:12.06   81             
 82  #9986 Paige Grennan      10 Tappan Zee            19:13.29   82             
 83 #10393 Andi Sunshine      12 Walt Whitman (MD)     19:14.09   83             
 84  #9486 Melissa Estosito   10 St. John Villa        19:14.61   84             
 85  #2366 Allison Clerkin    10 Cornwall              19:15.07   85             
 86   #446 Kathleen Kanaley   10 Bay Shore             19:15.47   86             
 87  #7851 Jessica Vay        12 Rush-Henrietta        19:16.01   87             
 88  #4238 Mary-Beth Colley   10 Jamestown             19:16.46   88             
 89  #7950 Helen Tsoi         12 Sachem East           19:17.49   89             
 90   #449 Wendy Leiva        10 Bay Shore             19:18.78   90             
 91  #2002 Lauren Bruno       11 Colonie               19:21.58   91             
 92 #10383 Charlotte Goldman  10 Walt Whitman (MD)     19:23.09   92             
 93 #10158 Nancy Bello        12 Tottenville           19:24.54   93             
 94 #10395 Vivian Yang        10 Walt Whitman (MD)     19:25.25   94             
 95  #6296 Julie Warner       12 North Kingstown       19:25.56   95             
 96 #11085 Claire Purcell     11 Westhill              19:25.85   96             
 97 #10175 Kathleen Mangus    10 Tottenville           19:26.50   97             
 98 #11088 Kirsten Schoenbor  11 Westhill              19:29.37   98             
 99  #9499 Sarah Montelibano  10 St. John Villa        19:29.99   99             
100  #4240 Kara Dodenhoff     10 Jamestown             19:30.52  100             
101  #6285 Megan Hanrahan     12 North Kingstown       19:31.79  101             
102  #1781 Brittany Slocum    12 Cicero-No. Syrac      19:32.24  102             
103    #81 Cristina Nolasco   10 Acad Holy Angels      19:32.80  103             
104  #4244 Amy Newcomb        12 Jamestown             19:34.62  104             
105 #10561 Mariah Grosso      12 Warwick Valley        19:35.72  105             
106  #1777 Lauren Nickels     10 Cicero-No. Syrac      19:36.00  106             
107  #4237 Vanessa Buquid     09 Jamestown             19:36.28  107             
108  #7841 Lea Paris          12 Rush-Henrietta        19:36.96  108             
109 #10172 jacqueline Jamale  12 Tottenville           19:38.36  109             
110  #6740 Rory Skene         11 Old Bridge            19:38.71  110             
111  #2019 Kati Paeglow       11 Colonie               19:41.41  111             
112    #74 Maura Keane        10 Acad Holy Angels      19:42.07  112             
113  #9833 Elizabeth Ibsen    11 Suffern               19:43.30  113             
114  #6284 Machayla Fortin    12 North Kingstown       19:47.94  114             
115  #8316 Kristin O'Hara     11 Scarsdale             19:48.53  115             
116  #1920 Ashley Santa-Ther  12 Clarkstown South      19:48.74  116             
117  #7847 Seyhan Sagcan      11 Rush-Henrietta        19:48.98  117             
118    #86 Kaitlyn Saar       10 Acad Holy Angels      19:49.99  118             
119  #5634 Verendia Francesc  10 Monroe Woodbury       19:51.69  119             
120 #10387 Gavi Perl          10 Walt Whitman (MD)     19:53.78  120             
121  #6734 Nicole Nugent      10 Old Bridge            19:54.61  121             
122  #3647 Maddie Ching       10 Holmdel               19:56.28  122             
123 #11080 Ashley Lavoy       12 Westhill              19:56.99  123             
124 #10171 Rebecca Jackson    10 Tottenville           19:58.46  124             
125 #10382 Megan Dwyer        11 Walt Whitman (MD)     20:02.78  125             
126  #7937 Jessica Michaels   12 Sachem East           20:03.49  126             
127  #9838 Susan Li           11 Suffern               20:03.77  127             
128 #10381 Carolyn Connor     10 Walt Whitman (MD)     20:08.50  128             
129  #8737 Megan Gersback     11 Shoreham-Wading       20:09.15  129             
130  #2017 Emily Mottolese    11 Colonie               20:10.44  130             
131  #9015 Desiree Dworkin    12 Southern Regional     20:10.92  131             
132  #4785 Kate Ruh           10 Lincoln-Sudbury       20:11.22  132             
133 #10559 Michelle Giani     11 Warwick Valley        20:11.52  133             
134 #11089 Liz Sheridan       11 Westhill              20:11.86  134             
135  #2029 Rebecca Swartz     09 Colonie               20:12.95  135             
136  #2370 Emily Dianis       12 Cornwall              20:14.05  136             
137  #5339 Rebecca Navarria   12 McKee/SI Tech         20:15.04  137             
138  #5638 Feuer Jessica      10 Monroe Woodbury       20:16.35  138             
139  #7943 Angeline Rohan     12 Sachem East           20:19.43  139             
140  #9033 Nicole Piscopo     10 Southern Regional     20:20.72  140             
141  #9837 Tamara Leibovich   11 Suffern               20:21.46  141             
142   #447 Courtney Kayser    12 Bay Shore             20:22.36  142             
143  #5894 Cat Costello       09 Mount St. Mary        20:23.01  143             
144  #9933 Arielle Rosenberg  12 Syosset               20:23.87  144             
145 #10990 Cai Cai Hahn       09 WW-Plainsboro So      20:24.35  145             
146  #4246 Kelley Quinzio     11 Jamestown             20:24.80  146             
147  #4095 Sarah Conway       09 Islip                 20:25.82  147             
148  #6737 Lisa Savarese      09 Old Bridge            20:28.00  148             
149  #3655 Julianne Kodak     11 Holmdel               20:30.13  149             
150  #9823 Emily Cohen        10 Suffern               20:31.07  150             
151  #5660 Montalto Priscill  10 Monroe Woodbury       20:32.49  151             
152 #10986 Nicole Crossey     09 WW-Plainsboro So      20:33.79  152             
153  #8730 Janine Boccafola   12 Shoreham-Wading       20:34.52  153             
154  #3827 Julia Harper       11 Horace Mann School    20:35.31  154             
155  #4768 Kelsey Colpitts    10 Lincoln-Sudbury       20:37.44  155             
156 #10562 Jacqueline Houlah  10 Warwick Valley        20:38.59  156             
157  #4772 Amer Galuak        11 Lincoln-Sudbury       20:39.79  157             
158 #10568 JuliAnn Kunzweile  11 Warwick Valley        20:40.13  158             
159  #5899 Erin Livesey       10 Mount St. Mary        20:40.50  159             
160  #8318 Lauren Pappas      12 Scarsdale             20:40.93  160             
161  #7849 Nikki Staie        11 Rush-Henrietta        20:46.46  161             
162 #10985 Fatima Cheema      11 WW-Plainsboro So      20:49.58  162             
163  #9989 Jenna Lee          11 Tappan Zee            20:50.15  163             
164  #7119 Kara Trivolis      12 Pine Bush             20:50.70  164             
165 #10982 Katie Calder       11 WW-Plainsboro So      20:50.95  165             
166 #10157 Brianne Barry      12 Tottenville           20:51.36  166             
167   #448 Destiny Lalane     11 Bay Shore             20:53.38  167             
168  #3835 Sarabeth Spitzer   10 Horace Mann School    20:55.30  168             
169  #9036 Emily Samborski    10 Southern Regional     20:55.82  169             
170  #4105 Felicia Mills      11 Islip                 20:59.79  170             
171  #9914 Kristen Carton     11 Syosset               21:02.31  171             
172  #8317 Caitlin Orlando    11 Scarsdale             21:03.23  172             
173  #6735 Olla Olabi         09 Old Bridge            21:03.55  173             
174  #4104 Lauren McDonald    11 Islip                 21:05.45  174             
175  #4788 Lucy Santangelo    10 Lincoln-Sudbury       21:07.91  175             
176  #9849 Lisa Newmark       11 Suffern               21:20.32  176             
177  #8734 Kim Di Santi       10 Shoreham-Wading       21:20.86  177             
178  #7951 Jeanne Tsoi        11 Sachem East           21:21.29  178             
179  #9328 Stephanie Monaco   12 St. Francis Prep      21:21.87  179             
180  #9987 Kristen Huber      11 Tappan Zee            21:22.40  180             
181  #5898 Lang Katie         10 Mount St. Mary        21:22.73  181             
182 #10531 Amy Lin            12 Ward Melville         21:24.47  182             
183  #3664 Katelyn Swift      11 Holmdel               21:24.76  183             
184  #2374 Samantha Gigante   10 Cornwall              21:38.41  184             
185  #1915 Tara Holland       10 Clarkstown South      21:39.52  185             
186  #8755 Amanda Tanner      12 Shoreham-Wading       21:40.96  186             
187  #8309 Brynn Kurlan       12 Scarsdale             21:41.65  187             
188  #4242 Aleiza Higgins     11 Jamestown             21:42.34  188             
189  #7929 Jalisa Gilmore     12 Sachem East           21:43.59  189             
190  #4103 Megan Lavery       10 Islip                 21:45.32  190             
191  #4097 Michelle Draghi    11 Islip                 21:45.95  191             
192  #3823 Megan Childs       10 Horace Mann School    21:46.41  192             
193  #4186 Kathleen Flowers   10 James I. O'Neill      21:47.19  193             
194 #10148 tara delaive       12 Tolman                21:49.20  194             
195  #8314 Zoe Mikahailovich  10 Scarsdale             21:58.58  195             
196  #5342 Robyn Schiff       10 McKee/SI Tech         21:59.34  196             
197  #4806 Crystal Janke      11 Lindenhurst           22:01.56  197             
198  #8296 Molly Bloom        12 Scarsdale             22:02.58  198             
199  #7854 Kasandra Wong      12 Rush-Henrietta        22:03.02  199             
200  #7120 Toni Werner        10 Pine Bush             22:10.10  200             
201  #6720 Karishma Arora     11 Old Bridge            22:11.17  201             
202  #6289 Kate Miner         12 North Kingstown       22:12.27  202             
203  #7105 Nicole Kuluga      10 Pine Bush             22:13.13  203             
204  #3659 Anna Melikhova     10 Holmdel               22:22.02  204             
205  #7941 Chalisa Ootamakor  12 Sachem East           22:24.96  205             
206  #8744 Caitlin King       10 Shoreham-Wading       22:27.41  206             
207  #9840 Rachel Lipstein    11 Suffern               22:29.04  207             
208 #10166 Caroline Fullam    10 Tottenville           22:30.27  208             
209  #6295 Jessica Walsh      12 North Kingstown       22:31.57  209             
210  #8306 Caroline Herman    12 Scarsdale             22:32.09  210             
211  #9940 Jessica Yudin      11 Syosset               22:32.63  211             
212 #10535 Tracie O'Shea      09 Ward Melville         22:33.24  212             
213  #3833 Ariana Sisti       12 Horace Mann School    22:34.00  213             
214  #6286 Amy Lipsitz        12 North Kingstown       22:34.98  214             
215  #7104 Brittany Krivicic  12 Pine Bush             22:35.62  215             
216  #5658 Joanna Pecko       10 Monroe Woodbury       22:36.52  216             
217  #9912 Julie Baharestani  11 Syosset               22:38.54  217             
218  #3832 Sonja Perl         12 Horace Mann School    22:46.03  218             
219  #5337 Nicola Katzman     10 McKee/SI Tech         22:50.29  219             
220  #5048 Tori Curbelo       11 Loyola School         22:57.75  220             
221  #5052 Karen Mendoza      11 Loyola School         22:59.65  221             
222  #3648 Lauren Cody        12 Holmdel               23:01.53  222             
223  #9990 Laura Lynch        10 Tappan Zee            23:04.07  223             
224  #9333 Alexis Murray      11 St. Francis Prep      23:13.24  224             
225  #8743 Crystal Joy        12 Shoreham-Wading       23:26.90  225             
226 #10153 allison wojcik     12 Tolman                23:28.29  226             
227  #4821 Amanda Schnieder   12 Lindenhurst           23:28.63  227             
228 #10149 brittany hennigan  12 Tolman                23:32.69  228             
229  #5901 Astara Maura       12 Mount St. Mary        23:33.88  229             
230  #4769 Emma Costello      11 Lincoln-Sudbury       23:35.85  230             
231  #9309 Angelika Drazevic  12 St. Francis Prep      23:47.85  231             
232  #8500 Kim Geary          10 Shaker                23:56.59  232             
233  #5047 Mary Buchanan      11 Loyola School         23:57.05  233             
234  #8483 Sara Behuniak      11 Shaker                24:01.69  234             
235  #5900 Bonnie Malhotra    10 Mount St. Mary        24:12.31  235             
236  #5895 Veronica Glenn     10 Mount St. Mary        24:12.76  236             
237  #4792 Arielle Brower     11 Lindenhurst           24:15.35  237             
238  #9843 Janaie Machado     11 Suffern               24:35.29  238             
239  #4814 Lynn Perednia      09 Lindenhurst           24:49.21  239             
240  #4193 Trisha Phillips    12 James I. O'Neill      24:55.53  240             
241 #10151 danelle stewart    12 Tolman                24:57.50  241             
242 #10520 Courtney Buzzanca  12 Ward Melville         25:06.98  242             
243  #9325 Rebbecca McNickle  11 St. Francis Prep      25:14.83  243             
244  #1913 Laurie Dwyer       11 Clarkstown South      25:22.82  244             
245  #5657 Kayleigh O'Neil    12 Monroe Woodbury       25:40.35  245             
246  #4790 Raquel Apuzzo      09 Lindenhurst           25:46.40  246             
247  #5050 Lorraine Dewey     09 Loyola School         25:47.07  247             
248  #4805 Amanda Izzo        09 Lindenhurst           26:11.26  248             
249   #866 Simone Johnson     11 Bishop Loughlin       26:33.27  249             
250  #9576 Danielle Geli      10 St. Joseph Sea        26:42.96  250             
251   #870 Bianca Miller      11 Bishop Loughlin       28:36.50  251             
252   #861 Jazmin Charles     12 Bishop Loughlin       28:44.36  252             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LaSalle                 A    81   10   11   15   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:28:24.06                                                    
         Average:    17:40.82                                                    
   2 Padua                   A    99    6   14   20   28   31                    
      Total Time:  1:28:42.50                                                    
         Average:    17:44.50                                                    
   3 Guilderland             A   100    2    4   21   33   40                    
      Total Time:  1:28:08.57                                                    
         Average:    17:37.72                                                    
   4 St. John the Baptist    A   156    3   25   36   39   53                    
      Total Time:  1:29:45.80                                                    
         Average:    17:57.16                                                    
   5 St. John Villa          A   175    7   12   44   48   64                    
      Total Time:  1:30:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.60                                                    
   6 Ridge                       185    8    9   32   66   70                    
      Total Time:  1:30:44.68                                                    
         Average:    18:08.94                                                    
   7 Cicero-North Syracuse   A   210   16   30   45   57   62                    
      Total Time:  1:31:25.11                                                    
         Average:    18:17.03                                                    
   8 Immaculate Heart        A   216   18   24   50   56   68                    
      Total Time:  1:31:39.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.96                                                    
   9 Damascus                    221   17   19   29   76   80                    
      Total Time:  1:31:34.59                                                    
         Average:    18:18.92                                                    
  10 Bay Shore               A   268    5   13   74   86   90                    
      Total Time:  1:32:27.22                                                    
         Average:    18:29.45                                                    
  11 Jamestown               A   412   55   65   88  100  104                    
      Total Time:  1:35:52.45                                                    
         Average:    19:10.49                                                    
  12 Cornwall                    441    1   35   85  136  184                    
      Total Time:  1:35:58.72                                                    
         Average:    19:11.75                                                    
  13 Walt Whitman (MD)       A   449   60   83   92   94  120                    
      Total Time:  1:36:44.87                                                    
         Average:    19:20.98                                                    
  14 West Windsor-Plainsboro A   470   38   54   81  145  152                    
      Total Time:  1:36:51.90                                                    
         Average:    19:22.38                                                    
  15 Rush-Henrietta          A   534   61   87  108  117  161                    
      Total Time:  1:38:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:39.54                                                    
  16 Monroe Woodbury         A   553   72   73  119  138  151                    
      Total Time:  1:38:34.88                                                    
         Average:    19:42.98                                                    
  17 North Kingstown         A   563   51   95  101  114  202                    
      Total Time:  1:39:27.88                                                    
         Average:    19:53.58                                                    
  18 Holmdel                 A   585   52   79  122  149  183                    
      Total Time:  1:39:29.37                                                    
         Average:    19:53.88                                                    
  19 Tottenville             A   589   93   97  109  124  166                    
      Total Time:  1:39:19.22                                                    
         Average:    19:51.85                                                    
  20 Syosset                 A   594   26   42  144  171  211                    
      Total Time:  1:40:07.42                                                    
         Average:    20:01.49                                                    
  21 Sachem East             A   610   78   89  126  139  178                    
      Total Time:  1:40:06.01                                                    
         Average:    20:01.21                                                    
  22 Old Bridge              A   611   59  110  121  148  173                    
      Total Time:  1:39:53.08                                                    
         Average:    19:58.62                                                    
  23 Suffern                 A   707  113  127  141  150  176                    
      Total Time:  1:41:59.92                                                    
         Average:    20:23.99                                                    
  24 Ward Melville               709   27   46  182  212  242                    
      Total Time:  1:45:19.18                                                    
         Average:    21:03.84                                                    
  25 Mount St. Mary          A   787   75  143  159  181  229                    
      Total Time:  1:45:00.54                                                    
         Average:    21:00.11                                                    
  26 Scarsdale               A   829  115  160  172  187  195                    
      Total Time:  1:45:12.92                                                    
         Average:    21:02.59                                                    
  27 Lincoln-Sudbury             849  132  155  157  175  230                    
      Total Time:  1:46:12.21                                                    
         Average:    21:14.45                                                    
  28 Shoreham-Wading River   A   851  129  153  177  186  206                    
      Total Time:  1:46:12.90                                                    
         Average:    21:14.58                                                    
  29 Islip                       872  147  170  174  190  191                    
      Total Time:  1:46:02.33                                                    
         Average:    21:12.47                                                    
  30 Horace Mann School          945  154  168  192  213  218                    
      Total Time:  1:48:37.05                                                    
         Average:    21:43.41                                                    
  31 Lindenhurst             A  1146  197  227  237  239  246                    
      Total Time:  2:00:21.15                                                    
         Average:    24:04.23                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #4707 Roger Hopper       12 Lacey                 13:53.78    1             
  2  #1165 Alex Pena          12 Brookwood             13:56.93    2             
  3  #1156 Sean Brennan       10 Brookwood             14:06.50    3             
  4  #1157 Zac Brooks         10 Brookwood             14:07.42    4             
  5  #4253 Anthony Green      10 Jamestown             14:15.30    5             
  6 #10902 Clayton Rotar      10 West Morris Mendham   14:17.78    6             
  7  #1159 Michael Giuliano   10 Brookwood             14:19.09    7             
  8 #10609 Bryan Kelly        11 Warwick Valley        14:20.06    8             
  9  #6205 Dominick Weeber    10 Niskayuna             14:25.22    9             
 10  #2632 Jimmy Maguire      11 Delbarton             14:28.61   10             
 11  #1163 Daniel Kwak        11 Brookwood             14:28.99   11             
 12  #7326 Luke LaChac        10 Pope John XXIII       14:31.59   12             
 13  #3186 sam ebert          11 Germantown Friends    14:33.45   13             
 14  #7339 Nick Ryan          11 Pope John XXIII       14:36.49   14             
 15  #4257 Andrew Litterst    12 Jamestown             14:36.92   15             
 16  #1164 Matt Layman        11 Brookwood             14:37.30   16             
 17  #1155 Justin Bond        12 Brookwood             14:37.70   17             
 18  #9221 Jarad Sassone-McH  11 St. Anthony's         14:38.26   18             
 19  #3434 Connor Jacobs      10 Haddonfield           14:40.26   19             
 20 #10631 John Schroeder     12 Warwick Valley        14:40.89   20             
 21  #2551 Brett Donaghue     11 Damascus              14:41.26   21             
 22  #3188 ben finkel         12 Germantown Friends    14:41.71   22             
 23  #3433 William Horton     10 Haddonfield           14:42.26   23             
 24  #9237 Justin Therry      11 St. Anthony's         14:42.75   24             
 25 #10636 Russel Tuttle      11 Warwick Valley        14:43.34   25             
 26 #10635 Emil Thorsson      12 Warwick Valley        14:45.59   26             
 27 #10616 Josh Mann          12 Warwick Valley        14:48.37   27             
 28 #10620 Trent Messina      12 Warwick Valley        14:49.41   28             
 29  #9152 Matthew Coloe      12 St. Anthony's         14:50.43   29             
 30  #9143 Michael Azzara     12 St. Anthony's         14:51.01   30             
 31    #28 Sam Coyle          11 Abington              14:51.58   31             
 32  #7327 Christian Lavorgn  10 Pope John XXIII       14:51.90   32             
 33  #6191 Paul Lyons         11 Niskayuna             14:52.65   33             
 34  #2561 Billy Thane        11 Damascus              14:52.97   34             
 35    #41 Robby Kumor        12 Abington              14:53.33   35             
 36 #10625 Mike Paris         11 Warwick Valley        14:54.26   36             
 37    #53 Jake Rasmussen     11 Abington              14:54.85   37             
 38  #4265 Drew Simonsen      09 Jamestown             14:55.51   38             
 39  #9197 Brandon Meisner    11 St. Anthony's         14:56.03   39             
 40    #29 Nate Crossette     12 Abington              14:56.27   40             
 41  #4264 Patrick Shannon    09 Jamestown             14:57.31   41             
 42  #3431 Ryan Black         12 Haddonfield           14:57.58   42             
 43  #9236 Robert Tassey      11 St. Anthony's         14:58.20   43             
 44  #2563 Denzel Woode       11 Damascus              15:00.14   44             
 45 #10881 Richard Carrera    11 West Morris Mendham   15:02.25   45             
 46  #6199 Adam Reinemann     12 Niskayuna             15:02.99   46             
 47  #7344 Ben Woods          12 Pope John XXIII       15:04.08   47             
 48  #3187 eddie einbender-l  12 Germantown Friends    15:06.31   48             
 49  #6198 Spencer Reid       12 Niskayuna             15:06.72   49             
 50  #2558 Connor Polansky    09 Damascus              15:07.36   50             
 51  #2550 Tommy Creegan      11 Damascus              15:09.58   51             
 52  #9159 Tyler Derubio      11 St. Anthony's         15:09.97   52             
 53  #7341 Reid Thomas        10 Pope John XXIII       15:10.44   53             
 54    #42 Scott kuzmicki     11 Abington              15:10.85   54             
 55  #2544 Lorenzo Acosta     09 Damascus              15:11.43   55             
 56  #4258 Graham Maclaughli  10 Jamestown             15:12.70   56             
 57    #51 Mike Ogbuehi       11 Abington              15:13.06   57             
 58  #4266 Brad Turner        10 Jamestown             15:13.33   58             
 59  #3435 Tim Malloy         10 Haddonfield           15:13.87   59             
 60 #10859 Skylar Ellison     10 West Islip            15:14.34   60             
 61  #7630 Drew Kapp          10 Ridge                 15:14.85   61             
 62  #7626 Derek Hagaman      11 Ridge                 15:15.17   62             
 63  #7614 John Bayeux        10 Ridge                 15:18.88   63             
 64  #3440 Andrew Spinelli    12 Haddonfield           15:20.36   64             
 65  #8417 John Zabin         12 Scotia-Glenville      15:21.00   65             
 66 #10459 Pat Pagano         12 Walt Whitman (NY)     15:21.67   66             
 67 #10906 Richard Smullen    11 West Morris Mendham   15:23.79   67             
 68  #2651 Jack Smith         10 Delbarton             15:24.19   68             
 69    #35 Tom Hartsough      11 Abington              15:24.84   69             
 70   #543 Dan Long           11 Bayport-Blue Point    15:25.27   70             
 71  #8691 Mark Unter         11 Shenendehowa          15:27.36   71             
 72  #2608 Mike Benvenuti     12 Delbarton             15:28.59   72             
 73  #7332 Jim Morrisey       12 Pope John XXIII       15:29.31   73             
 74  #9697 Evan Ruh           11 St. Joseph's Col      15:29.78   74             
 75  #3038 Dan Scura          12 Farmingdale           15:31.14   75             
 76  #4254 Chase Harper       10 Jamestown             15:32.55   76             
 77  #3190 james kelly        12 Germantown Friends    15:34.06   77             
 78   #546 Kevin McDowell     12 Bayport-Blue Point    15:35.42   78             
 79   #532 Declan Diemer      12 Bayport-Blue Point    15:37.01   79             
 80  #4250 Steven Ashworth    12 Jamestown             15:38.76   80             
 81  #3184 drew daniels       11 Germantown Friends    15:39.62   81             
 82 #10865 Chris Porcelli     12 West Islip            15:41.84   82             
 83  #1796 Tom McAndrew       10 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:42.53   83             
 84  #7333 Paraic O'Reilly    12 Pope John XXIII       15:43.35   84             
 85  #7618 John Campagna      10 Ridge                 15:43.59   85             
 86  #7637 Anil Mikkilineni   11 Ridge                 15:44.92   86             
 87  #9685 James Harb         11 St. Joseph's Col      15:45.70   87             
 88  #8408 Dan Stevens        12 Scotia-Glenville      15:47.36   88             
 89  #2562 DeVante Thomas     11 Damascus              15:48.08   89             
 90  #3185 charles diaz       09 Germantown Friends    15:48.52   90             
 91  #6982 Ryan Schwartz      12 Pascack Hills         15:48.83   91             
 92  #7639 John Morrow        10 Ridge                 15:49.55   92             
 93 #10439 Connor Grady       11 Walt Whitman (NY)     15:51.82   93             
 94  #1787 Tom Caraher        09 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:52.97   94             
 95  #3027 Frank Lustberg     11 Farmingdale           15:54.40   95             
 96  #8693 Matt Zeosky        10 Shenendehowa          15:55.21   96             
 97  #1803 Ken Ryan           09 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:56.05   97             
 98  #9700 Brian Spillman     10 St. Joseph's Col      15:56.67   98             
 99  #3193 will marshall      11 Germantown Friends    15:57.27   99             
100 #10855 James Criscuolo    12 West Islip            16:00.46  100             
101 #10435 Mike Ferraro       12 Walt Whitman (NY)     16:01.28  101             
102  #6185 James Davis        11 Niskayuna             16:06.71  102             
103   #540 Pat Kaplan         11 Bayport-Blue Point    16:10.31  103             
104 #10189 Nicolas Couzzo     11 Tottenville           16:14.19  104             
105  #3036 Chris Saunders     11 Farmingdale           16:15.06  105             
106  #2617 Ryan Elsman        11 Delbarton             16:16.56  106             
107 #10205 Kyle Schiff        12 Tottenville           16:17.94  107             
108  #8647 Greg Bacher        12 Shenendehowa          16:18.40  108             
109  #5068 Trotta Daniel      11 Lynbrook              16:19.41  109             
110  #4543 Bobby Harkins      12 Kings Park            16:21.03  110             
111  #5075 Grega John         11 Lynbrook              16:23.18  111             
112 #10901 Jack Robinson      12 West Morris Mendham   16:24.88  112             
113 #10883 Dillon Coughlan    10 West Morris Mendham   16:25.89  113             
114  #9694 Andrew McGloin     10 St. Joseph's Col      16:28.50  114             
115 #10862 Steven Gregory     10 West Islip            16:29.54  115             
116  #6190 Jack Larkin        11 Niskayuna             16:31.04  116             
117 #10857 Alex DaSilva       10 West Islip            16:32.43  117             
118  #8655 Billy Cozzens      10 Shenendehowa          16:33.53  118             
119  #2655 Kyle Walsh         10 Delbarton             16:33.99  119             
120 #10452 Brandon Manfredo   11 Walt Whitman (NY)     16:37.62  120             
121  #9701 Taylor Wienke      11 St. Joseph's Col      16:38.08  121             
122  #4706 Frank Datello      10 Lacey                 16:38.45  122             
123 #10457 Walter Negrelli    12 Walt Whitman (NY)     16:39.46  123             
124 #10823 Chris Picionni     09 West Genesee          16:39.70  124             
125  #9613 Cardenas Donnel    11 St. Joseph Sea        16:40.17  125             
126  #3371 Bryan Hahm         10 Hackley School        16:40.43  126             
127  #4711 Joseph McMahon     10 Lacey                 16:40.94  127             
128 #10866 Thomas Suarez      12 West Islip            16:41.41  128             
129  #8412 Mac Trainor        12 Scotia-Glenville      16:41.75  129             
130  #9699 Dan Sciolino       11 St. Joseph's Col      16:45.57  130             
131 #10810 Ryan Gillett       10 West Genesee          16:46.42  131             
132  #6986 Jared Vergara      10 Pascack Hills         16:46.95  132             
133  #2262 Brandon Gorgone    09 Connetquot            16:47.57  133             
134 #10804 Eric Boyce         10 West Genesee          16:47.89  134             
135  #8354 Jonathan Yenni     12 Scarsdale             16:49.32  135             
136  #6555 Harry Schiff       10 Northport             16:49.67  136             
137 #10194 Michael Jachcinsk  10 Tottenville           16:50.10  137             
138  #6614 David Gates         7 Nyack                 16:51.88  138             
139  #9644 Ippolito Michael   11 St. Joseph Sea        16:52.72  139             
140  #9667 DeOrio William     10 St. Joseph Sea        16:53.03  140             
141   #542 Steve Lawrence     11 Bayport-Blue Point    16:57.15  141             
142  #8674 John Leach         11 Shenendehowa          16:57.84  142             
143  #8643 Kevin Alexander    11 Shenendehowa          16:59.31  143             
144  #3382 Sebastian Mejias   11 Hackley School        17:00.65  144             
145  #9600 Michael Carballie  10 St. Joseph Sea        17:01.47  145             
146 #10892 Tyson James        12 West Morris Mendham   17:02.06  146             
147  #6556 Jackson Smith      12 Northport             17:02.61  147             
148   #623 Christian Keanna   10 Bergen Catholic       17:02.92  148             
149  #1573 Charles Prince Ly  09 Cheltenham            17:03.28  149             
150  #6552 James Pica         09 Northport             17:04.91  150             
151  #8226 Campbell peter     12 Sanford H. Calhoun    17:05.58  151             
152 #10212 James Yap          12 Tottenville           17:06.02  152             
153 #10822 Xander Pedrosa     09 West Genesee          17:06.85  153             
154  #4547 Nick Heiser        10 Kings Park            17:07.52  154             
155 #10210 Zllatko Vurmo      11 Tottenville           17:08.02  155             
156  #3372 Thomas Hargraves   12 Hackley School        17:08.45  156             
157 #10834 Matt Ullrich       10 West Genesee          17:09.16  157             
158 #10445 Alex Karmazin      11 Walt Whitman (NY)     17:11.16  158             
159  #5066 Kornfield Christo  11 Lynbrook              17:11.87  159             
160  #8332 Jon Cukierwar      10 Scarsdale             17:13.03  160             
161  #6551 Ryan Orent         10 Northport             17:13.36  161             
162  #8229 John Robinson      11 Sanford H. Calhoun    17:14.91  162             
163  #6549 James Nikunen      09 Northport             17:18.27  163             
164  #5081 Gannon Kevin       12 Lynbrook              17:20.69  164             
165  #4573 Rob Schenke        10 Kings Park            17:21.21  165             
166 #10837 Dave Wells         12 West Genesee          17:21.75  166             
167  #7653 Eric Tilson        10 Ridge                 17:22.20  167             
168  #5973 Will Decker        12 Nanuet                17:22.60  168             
169  #6969 Greg Baumel        12 Pascack Hills         17:29.61  169             
170  #1552 Chris Brown        11 Cheltenham            17:33.20  170             
171  #6970 David Calianese    11 Pascack Hills         17:33.68  171             
172  #4570 Bryan Rossi        12 Kings Park            17:41.79  172             
173  #4705 Mark Colasurdo     10 Lacey                 17:43.08  173             
174  #3391 Jonah Zitsman      12 Hackley School        17:43.40  174             
175  #2946 Josh Ouimet        10 Enfield               17:44.20  175             
176  #1408 Frankie Simms      11 Central Square        17:44.60  176             
177  #8411 Mike Talbot        11 Scotia-Glenville      17:45.05  177             
178  #8418 Tom Zabin          10 Scotia-Glenville      17:45.94  178             
179  #6867 Bryant Gordon      11 Packer Collegiat      17:46.64  179             
180  #3364 Asef Amed          10 Hackley School        17:47.06  180             
181  #9651 Sullivan Patrick   12 St. Joseph Sea        17:52.99  181             
182  #4572 Robert Ryan        11 Kings Park            17:53.26  182             
183  #1578 Justice Stuart     09 Cheltenham            17:58.93  183             
184   #622 Brian Gallagher    11 Bergen Catholic       18:04.81  184             
185  #1581 Matt Warden        09 Cheltenham            18:05.69  185             
186  #8659 Nick Ela           12 Shenendehowa          18:06.61  186             
187  #1571 Paul Paik          09 Cheltenham            18:09.27  187             
188  #1398 Nick Guerin        11 Central Square        18:11.81  188             
189  #6876 Walton Seymour     10 Packer Collegiat      18:12.30  189             
190 #10444 Saad Kaif          11 Walt Whitman (NY)     18:16.20  190             
191  #1401 Mark LaPoint       10 Central Square        18:18.40  191             
192  #1397 Bobby Frasier      10 Central Square        18:20.81  192             
193  #1557 Brad Campbell      09 Cheltenham            18:21.87  193             
194   #625 Sean Lee           10 Bergen Catholic       18:24.52  194             
195 #10815 Logan Hudson       12 West Genesee          18:27.12  195             
196 #10448 Rich Laucella      12 Walt Whitman (NY)     18:27.64  196             
197  #3379 Adam Lewis         12 Hackley School        18:27.95  197             
198  #6877 Edward Slevin      11 Packer Collegiat      18:33.72  198             
199   #630 Nick Morgan        11 Bergen Catholic       18:35.63  199             
200  #8202 Behnke Chris       11 Sanford H. Calhoun    18:36.37  200             
201  #1391 Ben Andrus         10 Central Square        18:36.86  201             
202  #8228 Luke Roberti       11 Sanford H. Calhoun    18:38.21  202             
203  #1568 Michael Lewis      09 Cheltenham            18:46.86  203             
204  #2276 Jake Nuccio        11 Connetquot            18:47.68  204             
205  #2963 Akim Pierre        10 Erasmus Hall          18:58.09  205             
206  #6545 Sean Lynch         09 Northport             19:00.26  206             
207  #3373 Taylor Hawks       12 Hackley School        19:32.84  207             
208   #615 Jimmy Conway       11 Bergen Catholic       19:34.78  208             
209  #6528 Dan Boccard        10 Northport             19:35.13  209             
210 #10442 Hamza Jalal        12 Walt Whitman (NY)     19:35.72  210             
211  #6875 Gavin Schiffres    10 Packer Collegiat      19:36.30  211             
212  #5975 Justin Goldsmith   11 Nanuet                19:37.11  212             
213  #1399 Spencer Hayden     10 Central Square        19:42.78  213             
214  #4942 Mike Mackay        11 Long Beach            19:50.91  214             
215  #4713 Fred Vona          11 Lacey                 19:52.45  215             
216  #2959 Dominic Clarke     09 Erasmus Hall          19:56.82  216             
217  #3039 Alex Terenzi       11 Farmingdale           20:03.02  217             
218  #3022 Scott Fritsche     10 Farmingdale           20:04.31  218             
219  #2971 Corey Young        12 Erasmus Hall          20:05.11  219             
220  #2967 Dillon Ramdhan     11 Erasmus Hall          20:10.57  220             
221  #6871 Alexander Lordahl  10 Packer Collegiat      20:11.40  221             
222  #4936 Kyle Johnson       12 Long Beach            20:12.32  222             
223  #6874 Matthew Schallert  10 Packer Collegiat      20:15.67  223             
224  #4934 Mark Goodman       12 Long Beach            20:21.34  224             
225  #4714 Garrett Waligrosk  09 Lacey                 20:23.32  225             
226  #2283 Chris Snyder       11 Connetquot            20:29.74  226             
227   #618 Justin Fernandez   10 Bergen Catholic       20:38.51  227             
228  #2944 Michael Corcoran   12 Enfield               20:40.20  228             
229  #2950 Dylan Zimmerman    10 Enfield               20:51.26  229             
230  #6983 John Sutich        11 Pascack Hills         20:51.54  230             
231   #614 Joe Cavera         12 Bergen Catholic       20:53.38  231             
232  #8335 Tyler Foote        10 Scarsdale             21:01.65  232             
233  #6873 Jack Ryan          10 Packer Collegiat      21:19.15  233             
234  #5095 Diamond Tyler      12 Lynbrook              21:21.92  234             
235  #8337 Ethan Gottlieb     10 Scarsdale             21:32.07  235             
236  #8194 Dahan Ariel        11 Sanford H. Calhoun    22:21.65  236             
237  #1110 James Harrison     09 Bronxville            23:33.02  237             
238  #1102 Luke Devlin        12 Bronxville            30:01.00  238             
239  #1127 Larry Zhang        12 Bronxville            33:00.22  239             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brookwood               A    27    2    3    4    7   11                    
      Total Time:  1:10:58.93                                                    
         Average:    14:11.79                                                    
   2 Warwick Valley          A   106    8   20   25   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:13:18.25                                                    
         Average:    14:39.65                                                    
   3 St. Anthony's           A   140   18   24   29   30   39                    
      Total Time:  1:13:58.48                                                    
         Average:    14:47.70                                                    
   4 Jamestown               A   155    5   15   38   41   56                    
      Total Time:  1:13:57.74                                                    
         Average:    14:47.55                                                    
   5 Pope John XXIII         A   158   12   14   32   47   53                    
      Total Time:  1:14:14.50                                                    
         Average:    14:50.90                                                    
   6 Abington                A   197   31   35   37   40   54                    
      Total Time:  1:14:46.88                                                    
         Average:    14:57.38                                                    
   7 Damascus                A   200   21   34   44   50   51                    
      Total Time:  1:14:51.31                                                    
         Average:    14:58.27                                                    
   8 Haddonfield                 207   19   23   42   59   64                    
      Total Time:  1:14:54.33                                                    
         Average:    14:58.87                                                    
   9 Niskayuna               A   239    9   33   46   49  102                    
      Total Time:  1:15:34.29                                                    
         Average:    15:06.86                                                    
  10 Germantown Friends      A   241   13   22   48   77   81                    
      Total Time:  1:15:35.15                                                    
         Average:    15:07.03                                                    
  11 West Morris Mendham     A   343    6   45   67  112  113                    
      Total Time:  1:17:34.59                                                    
         Average:    15:30.92                                                    
  12 Ridge                   A   357   61   62   63   85   86                    
      Total Time:  1:17:17.41                                                    
         Average:    15:27.49                                                    
  13 Delbarton                   375   10   68   72  106  119                    
      Total Time:  1:18:11.94                                                    
         Average:    15:38.39                                                    
  14 Bayport-Blue Point          471   70   78   79  103  141                    
      Total Time:  1:19:45.16                                                    
         Average:    15:57.04                                                    
  15 West Islip              A   474   60   82  100  115  117                    
      Total Time:  1:19:58.61                                                    
         Average:    15:59.73                                                    
  16 St. Joseph's Collegiate A   494   74   87   98  114  121                    
      Total Time:  1:20:18.73                                                    
         Average:    16:03.75                                                    
  17 Walt Whitman (NY)       A   503   66   93  101  120  123                    
      Total Time:  1:20:31.85                                                    
         Average:    16:06.37                                                    
  18 Shenendehowa            A   535   71   96  108  118  142                    
      Total Time:  1:21:12.34                                                    
         Average:    16:14.47                                                    
  19 Scotia-Glenville            637   65   88  129  177  178                    
      Total Time:  1:23:21.10                                                    
         Average:    16:40.22                                                    
  20 Lacey                   A   638    1  122  127  173  215                    
      Total Time:  1:24:48.70                                                    
         Average:    16:57.74                                                    
  21 Tottenville                 655  104  107  137  152  155                    
      Total Time:  1:23:36.27                                                    
         Average:    16:43.26                                                    
  22 West Genesee            A   699  124  131  134  153  157                    
      Total Time:  1:24:30.02                                                    
         Average:    16:54.01                                                    
  23 Farmingdale                 710   75   95  105  217  218                    
      Total Time:  1:27:47.93                                                    
         Average:    17:33.59                                                    
  24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       730  125  139  140  145  181                    
      Total Time:  1:25:20.38                                                    
         Average:    17:04.08                                                    
  25 Northport               A   757  136  147  150  161  163                    
      Total Time:  1:25:28.82                                                    
         Average:    17:05.77                                                    
  26 Lynbrook                    777  109  111  159  164  234                    
      Total Time:  1:28:37.07                                                    
         Average:    17:43.42                                                    
  27 Hackley School          A   780  126  144  156  174  180                    
      Total Time:  1:26:19.99                                                    
         Average:    17:16.00                                                    
  28 Kings Park                  783  110  154  165  172  182                    
      Total Time:  1:26:24.81                                                    
         Average:    17:16.97                                                    
  29 Pascack Hills               793   91  132  169  171  230                    
      Total Time:  1:28:30.61                                                    
         Average:    17:42.13                                                    
  30 Cheltenham A                874  149  170  183  185  187                    
      Total Time:  1:28:50.37                                                    
         Average:    17:46.08                                                    
  31 Bergen Catholic         A   933  148  184  194  199  208                    
      Total Time:  1:31:42.66                                                    
         Average:    18:20.54                                                    
  32 Central Square          A   948  176  188  191  192  201                    
      Total Time:  1:31:12.48                                                    
         Average:    18:14.50                                                    
  33 Sanford H. Calhoun          951  151  162  200  202  236                    
      Total Time:  1:33:56.72                                                    
         Average:    18:47.35                                                    
  34 Packer Collegiate Insti A   998  179  189  198  211  221                    
      Total Time:  1:34:20.36                                                    
         Average:    18:52.08                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #2720 Erik Lapinski      10 Don Bosco Prep        13:46.66    1             
  2  #4165 Garrett Derringer  11 Jackson               13:55.19    2             
  3  #8723 Jackson Reams      10 Sherwood              13:56.75    3             
  4  #2694 Michael Carapezza  12 Don Bosco Prep        14:02.04    4             
  5  #6767 Eric Leight        12 Old Bridge            14:05.35    5             
  6  #2712 Eddie Hecker       11 Don Bosco Prep        14:16.21    6             
  7  #2752 Brian Vega         12 Don Bosco Prep        14:19.16    7             
  8  #6776 Evan Petrovich     11 Old Bridge            14:19.35    8             
  9  #2730 Ryan Muldoon       12 Don Bosco Prep        14:24.60    9             
 10  #6783 Mike Stetson       10 Old Bridge            14:27.23   10             
 11  #7517 Sean Gelson        11 Red Bank Catholic     14:28.33   11             
 12  #7520 Terrance Koare     10 Red Bank Catholic     14:29.08   12             
 13  #7434 Taylor Parry       11 Queensbury            14:30.24   13             
 14  #2710 Greg Hazell        10 Don Bosco Prep        14:31.31   14             
 15   #991 Shawn McDonnell    11 Brewster              14:32.57   15             
 16  #6364 Nicholas Swan      10 North Penn            14:34.02   16             
 17  #3705 Aaron Sun          12 Holmdel               14:41.19   17             
 18  #7524 Mike Quinn         11 Red Bank Catholic     14:43.76   18             
 19  #6772 Gemini Nazareno    11 Old Bridge            14:45.28   19             
 20  #6346 Mike Duggan        11 North Penn            14:45.61   20             
 21  #4651 Steve Hughes       12 La Salle (RI)         14:46.65   21             
 22  #6366 Mike Wesolowski    12 North Penn            14:47.87   22             
 23  #6350 Rob Gasper         10 North Penn            14:52.52   23             
 24  #9604 Adam Civitano      10 St. Joseph Sea        14:52.73   24             
 25  #6360 Brandon Rothenber  12 North Penn            14:53.55   25             
 26  #7511 Kevin Boecher      12 Red Bank Catholic     14:53.89   26             
 27  #6351 Jon Kim            12 North Penn            14:55.45   27             
 28  #2735 John Murphy        12 Don Bosco Prep        14:57.26   28             
 29   #984 Nick Foy           09 Brewster              15:00.48   29             
 30  #8709 Kristoph Ahlers    12 Sherwood              15:00.91   30             
 31  #4659 David Padilla      12 La Salle (RI)         15:01.97   31             
 32  #2560 Andrew Robinson    10 Damascus              15:02.44   32             
 33  #4664 Christopher Sciol  10 La Salle (RI)         15:02.81   33             
 34  #7884 Adam McArthur      12 Rush-Henrietta        15:03.20   34             
 35  #9593 Cerciello Anthony  12 St. Joseph Sea        15:03.47   35             
 36  #6680 Stefan Sharpley    11 Oakton                15:03.71   36             
 37  #3696 Kyle Monga         11 Holmdel               15:04.01   37             
 38  #3701 Karl Reyes         12 Holmdel               15:04.35   38             
 39  #9761 Greg Cala          12 St. Peters            15:04.74   39             
 40  #3675 Joe Chen           11 Holmdel               15:04.96   40             
 41  #6681 Pratik Singh       09 Oakton                15:05.28   41             
 42  #6653 Brandon Cahill     11 Oakton                15:05.55   42             
 43  #9774 Ryan Jantz         11 St. Peters            15:06.33   43             
 44  #2067 Mike Woodward      11 Colonie               15:06.94   44             
 45  #7438 Bobby Reeves       11 Queensbury            15:07.34   45             
 46  #9769 Mark Faljean       10 St. Peters            15:07.64   46             
 47  #6361 Jake Sapon         11 North Penn            15:07.97   47             
 48 #10827 Mike Schrank       10 West Genesee          15:10.41   48             
 49  #6781 Dillon Seesma      10 Old Bridge            15:11.13   49             
 50  #3679 Arthur Eng         10 Holmdel               15:11.46   50             
 51  #7435 Mike Pomerville    12 Queensbury            15:11.82   51             
 52  #7521 Stephen Louie      11 Red Bank Catholic     15:12.19   52             
 53  #4650 Jimmy Hornstein    12 La Salle (RI)         15:12.50   53             
 54  #4647 Dylan Clemens      11 La Salle (RI)         15:12.81   54             
 55  #8725 Justin Thareja     12 Sherwood              15:13.54   55             
 56  #8713 Chris Freedman     12 Sherwood              15:13.93   56             
 57  #6678 David Rendle       11 Oakton                15:14.32   57             
 58  #3706 Jon Tai            11 Holmdel               15:14.70   58             
 59  #2057 Mike Rossi         12 Colonie               15:15.21   59             
 60  #1409 RJ Smith           09 Central Square        15:16.06   60             
 61 #10831 Bob Sova           10 West Genesee          15:17.09   61             
 62  #7525 Charlie Rooney     09 Red Bank Catholic     15:18.92   62             
 63  #6762 Mike Gaynor        11 Old Bridge            15:20.27   63             
 64  #1406 Joe Michalski      12 Central Square        15:21.19   64             
 65 #10829 Matt Serrao        10 West Genesee          15:21.81   65             
 66  #1242 Zack Scholnick     10 Canastota             15:22.26   66             
 67  #6683 Jay Tucker         11 Oakton                15:22.53   67             
 68  #7518 Eric Ginsburg      10 Red Bank Catholic     15:23.11   68             
 69   #995 Dylan Squeo        12 Brewster              15:25.47   69             
 70  #4656 Daniel McKivergan  10 La Salle (RI)         15:25.76   70             
 71  #9775 Joseph Palumbo     10 St. Peters            15:26.03   71             
 72  #9650 Lewis Patrick      11 St. Joseph Sea        15:26.32   72             
 73  #6677 Michael Raiti      09 Oakton                15:26.96   73             
 74 #10835 Bill Vernon        12 West Genesee          15:27.36   74             
 75  #1225 Lang Alex          12 Canastota             15:28.13   75             
 76  #6189 Michael Hoole      09 Niskayuna             15:28.42   76             
 77  #3090 Alex Grosewski     12 Fordham Prep          15:28.71   77             
 78  #7402 Travis Amengual    12 Queensbury            15:29.16   78             
 79  #3673 Justin Chang       12 Holmdel               15:29.70   79             
 80  #9781 Chris Valles       11 St. Peters            15:30.07   80             
 81  #7417 Alex Homkey        11 Queensbury            15:30.68   81             
 82  #7409 Brian Desimone     10 Queensbury            15:31.91   82             
 83 #11038 Michael Damiani    12 Westford Academy      15:32.47   83             
 84 #10806 D.J. Campbell      10 West Genesee          15:33.73   84             
 85  #2157 matt fischette     11 Commack               15:33.95   85             
 86  #2186 james mcnally      12 Commack               15:34.22   86             
 87  #2554 Dylan Howes        09 Damascus              15:34.53   87             
 88  #1896 Matt Green         11 Clarkstown North      15:35.64   88             
 89  #3109 Thomas Riley       12 Fordham Prep          15:36.02   89             
 90  #6307 Ryan Corbett       12 North Kingstown       15:37.89   90             
 91  #3114 Andrew Shaw        12 Fordham Prep          15:39.03   91             
 92  #3725 Matthew Ming       11 Holy Cross            15:40.88   92             
 93  #6780 Jackson Saraf      12 Old Bridge            15:41.33   93             
 94  #6670 Nick Mead          11 Oakton                15:41.81   94             
 95  #2547 James Bartlett     11 Damascus              15:42.43   95             
 96  #9626 Lobo Jon           11 St. Joseph Sea        15:43.76   96             
 97 #10821 Jay Paiku Rawling  09 West Genesee          15:44.16   97             
 98  #7427 Caleb McWhoerter   12 Queensbury            15:44.56   98             
 99  #1244 Frank Slaunwhite   11 Canastota             15:45.29   99             
100  #4014 Max Widawski       11 Hunterdon Central     15:46.22  100             
101  #1623 Eric Martin        11 Cheverus              15:47.79  101             
102  #4183 Eric Tyler         11 Jackson               15:48.36  102             
103  #3630 Cory Constantine   09 Highland Regional     15:49.57  103             
104  #9776 Andrew Pate        12 St. Peters            15:50.76  104             
105  #1621 Patrick Jerome     10 Cheverus              15:52.00  105             
106 #11059 Shane O'Neal       11 Westford Academy      15:52.24  106             
107  #3991 Ray Lewis          11 Hunterdon Central     15:54.03  107             
108 #10824 Luke Potash        09 West Genesee          15:55.21  108             
109  #7893 Sam Smith          12 Rush-Henrietta        15:55.41  109             
110  #2061 Chris Soblosky     12 Colonie               15:56.66  110             
111  #9636 Mike LeFosse       10 St. Joseph Sea        15:58.05  111             
112  #3641 Ryan Pavlik        10 Highland Regional     15:58.53  112             
113  #4661 Christian Pryor    11 La Salle (RI)         15:59.34  113             
114  #4000 Nicholas Plichta   11 Hunterdon Central     16:04.58  114             
115   #361 Fiermonte Nick     09 Auburn                16:05.95  115             
116  #7863 Jadon Carr         11 Rush-Henrietta        16:08.39  116             
117  #1672 Kohei Matsuta      11 Chittenango           16:10.06  117             
118  #3096 Cole MacKenzie     11 Fordham Prep          16:10.42  118             
119 #11034 Ridwan Ahmad       12 Westford Academy      16:10.79  119             
120  #8356 Zach Baldwin       10 Schenectady           16:11.25  120             
121  #1889 Brenden Bass       12 Clarkstown North      16:13.46  121             
122  #1392 Zach Badger        11 Central Square        16:13.82  122             
123  #1405 John McLaughlin    12 Central Square        16:14.13  123             
124  #4172 Matt Marino        11 Jackson               16:14.71  124             
125   #352 Paul Farinelli     12 Auburn                16:15.00  125             
126 #10724 Mike Lawoo         12 W.C. Mepham           16:15.55  126             
127  #1628 Cole Smith         10 Cheverus              16:15.88  127             
128  #9608 Kocurek Cristian   12 St. Joseph Sea        16:16.68  128             
129  #6304 Christopher Burre  12 North Kingstown       16:18.01  129             
130  #1622 Louis Johnson      12 Cheverus              16:19.79  130             
131  #3099 Alberto Morgante   12 Fordham Prep          16:21.47  131             
132   #983 Jimmy Duncan       09 Brewster              16:21.90  132             
133 #10730 Brian Sheehan      12 W.C. Mepham           16:22.35  133             
134  #8717 Christian Larsen   10 Sherwood              16:23.13  134             
135  #5458 Travis Clarke      12 Middletown            16:23.74  135             
136  #2556 Andrew Mengle      10 Damascus              16:25.12  136             
137   #974 Nick Barbara       09 Brewster              16:25.64  137             
138  #1894 Stephen Dietrich   11 Clarkstown North      16:26.87  138             
139  #1229 Chris Barnhardt    10 Canastota             16:28.73  139             
140  #3638 Joe Nicdao         10 Highland Regional     16:29.95  140             
141  #4174 James McDonnell    11 Jackson               16:30.51  141             
142   #985 Winfield Greene    09 Brewster              16:31.94  142             
143  #1247 Eric Wells         11 Canastota             16:32.63  143             
144  #1394 David Classen      09 Central Square        16:32.96  144             
145  #6202 Andrew Steenburgh  09 Niskayuna             16:33.33  145             
146  #3106 Matthew Pisciotta  11 Fordham Prep          16:34.47  146             
147  #3644 Jeff Smith         12 Highland Regional     16:37.74  147             
148  #3988 Eric Kidd          12 Hunterdon Central     16:38.89  148             
149  #2037 Andrew Christian   12 Colonie               16:40.17  149             
150  #7888 Mark Repka         12 Rush-Henrietta        16:41.11  150             
151 #10718 Nick Gangi         10 W.C. Mepham           16:42.42  151             
152  #1396 Chris Flack        11 Central Square        16:43.69  152             
153  #9799 Shaliya Dehipawal  11 Stuyvesant            16:46.29  153             
154  #4561 Eric Mintzer       11 Kings Park            16:50.54  154             
155  #2052 Ryan Nolan         12 Colonie               16:52.12  155             
156  #5314 Mickey Oleniec     12 Matawan               16:54.95  156             
157  #3631 John Flores        10 Highland Regional     16:55.28  157             
158 #10000 Nick Aleles        10 Tappan Zee            16:55.63  158             
159  #8712 Nolan Eckroade     12 Sherwood              16:55.97  159             
160  #2184 eric mauser        12 Commack               16:57.37  160             
161  #1668 Greg Foster        10 Chittenango           17:02.46  161             
162  #6312 Mike O'Keefe       12 North Kingstown       17:04.27  162             
163  #2146 dan capalongo      12 Commack               17:04.84  163             
164  #6317 Mike Wilkinson     09 North Kingstown       17:05.18  164             
165  #9800 Vladislav Fomin    10 Stuyvesant            17:05.67  165             
166 #11052 Joshua Martin      11 Westford Academy      17:06.67  166             
167  #1674 Nick Munoff        10 Chittenango           17:08.22  167             
168  #1395 Duncan Cole        10 Central Square        17:10.61  168             
169  #2557 Alex Miller        10 Damascus              17:10.84  169             
170  #2847 Fuller Matt        11 East Rockaway         17:13.98  170             
171  #6204 Zach Vickerson     09 Niskayuna             17:15.29  171             
172  #2552 Mike Gladhill      09 Damascus              17:16.48  172             
173  #9804 Alan Jin           12 Stuyvesant            17:16.77  173             
174  #8364 Luke Horvath       10 Schenectady           17:17.09  174             
175  #6196 Jamison Nye        09 Niskayuna             17:17.50  175             
176  #5478 Chauncy Thompson   12 Middletown            17:20.29  176             
177  #6181 Michael Bruns      09 Niskayuna             17:22.02  177             
178 #11040 Ankan Dhal         12 Westford Academy      17:25.25  178             
179  #4207 Peter Nelson       12 James I. O'Neill      17:25.88  179             
180  #4542 Isaac Gavrielatos  10 Kings Park            17:29.01  180             
181  #4203 Stephen Hetman     12 James I. O'Neill      17:30.04  181             
182  #9810 Sage Oneil         10 Stuyvesant            17:32.61  182             
183  #2553 Connor Hayes       11 Damascus              17:33.40  183             
184  #6313 Greg Packhem       12 North Kingstown       17:35.53  184             
185  #1660 Dave Beagle        10 Chittenango           17:36.02  185             
186  #4566 Ryan Parigoris     10 Kings Park            17:37.04  186             
187   #365 Alex Tabone        10 Auburn                17:38.84  187             
188  #9798 Aaron Cheng        10 Stuyvesant            17:40.43  188             
189  #6193 Troy Manchester    09 Niskayuna             17:41.67  189             
190  #3721 Joseph Hudson      11 Holy Cross            17:46.25  190             
191  #5474 Webb Pierre        10 Middletown            17:47.82  191             
192  #1504 Jake Guilbert      11 Chariho               17:48.09  192             
193  #4204 Christos Koutsour  11 James I. O'Neill      17:48.93  193             
194  #1667 Ryan Eklund        10 Chittenango           17:50.05  194             
195   #358 Nicco Lupo         09 Auburn                17:50.59  195             
196  #4201 Harrison Green     11 James I. O'Neill      17:51.30  196             
197  #4554 Tom Leonardi       10 Kings Park            17:52.05  197             
198  #4197 Greg Carver        10 James I. O'Neill      17:52.66  198             
199  #9161 Theo Dorotheos     11 St. Anthony's         17:55.31  199             
200  #2849 Breidenbach Micha  11 East Rockaway         18:01.19  200             
201   #348 Zach Barwinczak    09 Auburn                18:01.73  201             
202  #6800 Kemol Guy          11 Ossining              18:02.23  202             
203  #4552 Jameen Ku          10 Kings Park            18:02.46  203             
204  #3341 zack hedden        11 Hackettstown          18:06.62  204             
205  #2070 Zach Zovistosky    11 Colonie               18:08.70  205             
206  #6807 Rodney Rebello     12 Ossining              18:16.25  206             
207  #2836 Pellegrino Jake    09 East Rockaway         18:16.49  207             
208  #2195 garrett osborn     12 Commack               18:22.05  208             
209  #1624 John McDonnald     11 Cheverus              18:24.87  209             
210  #6809 Brandon Rumaker    11 Ossining              18:27.00  210             
211  #6803 Justin Mathew      10 Ossining              18:27.99  211             
212  #2843 Dugan Kevin        10 East Rockaway         18:28.21  212             
213  #5476 Anthony Rodriquez  12 Middletown            18:31.52  213             
214  #9172 Dan Giaccio-Willi  11 St. Anthony's         18:36.04  214             
215  #4581 Eddie VonBevern    12 Kings Park            18:38.87  215             
216 #11065 Eric Storey        12 Westford Academy      18:40.14  216             
217  #5315 Steven Ramdial     11 Matawan               18:44.16  217             
218   #364 Peter Sigona       09 Auburn                18:47.06  218             
219  #9141 Matt Arpino        11 St. Anthony's         18:48.72  219             
220  #5466 Najee Haye         12 Middletown            18:49.55  220             
221  #3629 Pedro Calderon     09 Highland Regional     18:50.18  221             
222 #10723 George Lawoo       09 W.C. Mepham           18:55.76  222             
223  #1669 Nick Hanggi        11 Chittenango           18:57.84  223             
224  #6180 Gerhard Bosman     09 Niskayuna             18:59.50  224             
225 #10727 Mike Moneta        10 W.C. Mepham           19:03.96  225             
226   #349 Matt Colella       09 Auburn                19:18.38  226             
227  #3347 jon rosario        11 Hackettstown          19:19.21  227             
228  #3468 David D'Antona     11 Harrison              19:25.70  228             
229  #2148 mike catanzaro     10 Commack               19:32.65  229             
230  #5468 Todd Kolvenbach    10 Middletown            19:37.30  230             
231  #1501 Neal Beaudreau     12 Chariho               19:38.08  231             
232  #2838 McGlone James      11 East Rockaway         19:39.88  232             
233  #2060 Justin Silverman   12 Colonie               19:42.62  233             
234  #1518 Dave Morgan        11 Chariho               19:43.36  234             
235 #10717 Joe Ferreri        10 W.C. Mepham           19:43.85  235             
236  #3464 David Annunziato   11 Harrison              20:20.04  236             
237  #2844 Burgraff Luke      10 East Rockaway         21:15.51  237             
238  #3338 robert behound     11 Hackettstown          21:20.41  238             
239  #7200 David Saxman       09 Plainview-OB/JFK      21:31.53  239             
240  #7185 Tyler DiStefano    10 Plainview-OB/JFK      21:38.31  240             
241  #7189 Zachary Goldberg   10 Plainview-OB/JFK      21:45.00  241             
242  #3346 dylan padula       10 Hackettstown          21:47.20  242             
243  #3343 joe malise         11 Hackettstown          21:48.22  243             
244  #3350 mark smith         11 Hackettstown          21:50.81  244             
245 #10634 Tyler Tafuto       11 Warwick Valley        22:33.08  245             
246  #9624 Jon Hernandez      10 St. Joseph Sea        23:00.51  246             
247  #9634 Chris Konert       10 St. Joseph Sea        23:01.39  247             
248  #1520 Anthony Piti       11 Chariho               24:13.29  248             
249  #3476 Naokazu Yorihiro   09 Harrison              24:22.72  249             
250  #7776 Robert Wesson      10 Riverhead             25:16.38  250             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Don Bosco Prep          A    27    1    4    6    7    9                    
      Total Time:  1:10:48.67                                                    
         Average:    14:09.74                                                    
   2 Old Bridge              A    91    5    8   10   19   49                    
      Total Time:  1:12:48.34                                                    
         Average:    14:33.67                                                    
   3 North Penn              A   106   16   20   22   23   25                    
      Total Time:  1:13:53.57                                                    
         Average:    14:46.72                                                    
   4 Red Bank Catholic       A   119   11   12   18   26   52                    
      Total Time:  1:13:47.25                                                    
         Average:    14:45.45                                                    
   5 Holmdel                 A   182   17   37   38   40   50                    
      Total Time:  1:15:05.97                                                    
         Average:    15:01.20                                                    
   6 La Salle Academy (RI)   A   192   21   31   33   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:15:16.74                                                    
         Average:    15:03.35                                                    
   7 Oakton                  A   243   36   41   42   57   67                    
      Total Time:  1:15:51.39                                                    
         Average:    15:10.28                                                    
   8 Queensbury              A   268   13   45   51   78   81                    
      Total Time:  1:15:49.24                                                    
         Average:    15:09.85                                                    
   9 Sherwood                A   278    3   30   55   56  134                    
      Total Time:  1:15:48.26                                                    
         Average:    15:09.66                                                    
  10 St. Peters              A   279   39   43   46   71   80                    
      Total Time:  1:16:14.81                                                    
         Average:    15:14.97                                                    
  11 West Genesee            A   332   48   61   65   74   84                    
      Total Time:  1:16:50.40                                                    
         Average:    15:22.08                                                    
  12 St. Joseph by-the-Sea   A   338   24   35   72   96  111                    
      Total Time:  1:17:04.33                                                    
         Average:    15:24.87                                                    
  13 Brewster                A   382   15   29   69  132  137                    
      Total Time:  1:17:46.06                                                    
         Average:    15:33.22                                                    
  14 Fordham Prep            A   506   77   89   91  118  131                    
      Total Time:  1:19:15.65                                                    
         Average:    15:51.13                                                    
  15 Central Square          A   513   60   64  122  123  144                    
      Total Time:  1:19:38.16                                                    
         Average:    15:55.64                                                    
  16 Colonie                 A   517   44   59  110  149  155                    
      Total Time:  1:19:51.10                                                    
         Average:    15:58.22                                                    
  17 Damascus                A   519   32   87   95  136  169                    
      Total Time:  1:19:55.36                                                    
         Average:    15:59.08                                                    
  18 Canastota                   522   66   75   99  139  143                    
      Total Time:  1:19:37.04                                                    
         Average:    15:55.41                                                    
  19 Westford Academy        A   652   83  106  119  166  178                    
      Total Time:  1:22:07.42                                                    
         Average:    16:25.49                                                    
  20 Highland Regional       A   659  103  112  140  147  157                    
      Total Time:  1:21:51.07                                                    
         Average:    16:22.22                                                    
  21 Cheverus                    672  101  105  127  130  209                    
      Total Time:  1:22:40.33                                                    
         Average:    16:32.07                                                    
  22 Commack                 A   702   85   86  160  163  208                    
      Total Time:  1:23:32.43                                                    
         Average:    16:42.49                                                    
  23 North Kingstown             729   90  129  162  164  184                    
      Total Time:  1:23:40.88                                                    
         Average:    16:44.18                                                    
  24 Niskayuna               A   744   76  145  171  175  177                    
      Total Time:  1:23:56.56                                                    
         Average:    16:47.32                                                    
  25 Auburn                  A   823  115  125  187  195  201                    
      Total Time:  1:25:52.11                                                    
         Average:    17:10.43                                                    
  26 Chittenango             A   824  117  161  167  185  194                    
      Total Time:  1:25:46.81                                                    
         Average:    17:09.37                                                    
  27 Wellington C. Mepham    A   857  126  133  151  222  225                    
      Total Time:  1:27:20.04                                                    
         Average:    17:28.01                                                    
  28 Stuyvesant                  861  153  165  173  182  188                    
      Total Time:  1:26:21.77                                                    
         Average:    17:16.36                                                    
  29 Kings Park              A   920  154  180  186  197  203                    
      Total Time:  1:27:51.10                                                    
         Average:    17:34.22                                                    
  30 Middletown              A   935  135  176  191  213  220                    
      Total Time:  1:28:52.92                                                    
         Average:    17:46.59                                                    
  31 James I. O'Neill            947  179  181  193  196  198                    
      Total Time:  1:28:28.82                                                    
         Average:    17:41.77                                                    
  32 East Rockaway           A  1021  170  200  207  212  232                    
      Total Time:  1:31:39.75                                                    
         Average:    18:19.95                                                    
  33 Hackettstown            A  1154  204  227  238  242  243                    
      Total Time:  1:42:21.66                                                    
         Average:    20:28.34                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 22  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 15:17.90  2004        Alysha Mc Elroy, Saratoga, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #8628 Meredith Peabody   12 Shenendehowa          16:02.02    1             
  2  #8624 Patty Massa        12 Shenendehowa          16:21.48    2             
  3  #8612 Stefanie Freseniu  11 Shenendehowa          16:41.79    3             
  4  #8641 Lauren Wardwell    12 Shenendehowa          16:52.86    4             
  5  #1075 Charlotte Cooley    8 Bronxville            16:55.13    5             
  6  #5655 Hoss Nicole        10 Monroe Woodbury       17:12.38    6             
  7  #8237 Kaitlyn Chartrand  10 Saratoga Springs      17:13.27    7             
  8  #8266 Alison Treichel    11 Saratoga Springs      17:14.10    8             
  9  #6501 Alexandra Cerussi  12 Northport             17:16.85    9             
 10  #1089 Serena Saari       10 Bronxville            17:17.32   10             
 11  #6319 Sarah Adams        12 North Penn            17:17.83   11             
 12  #6503 Anna Corrigan      09 Northport             17:22.27   12             
 13  #9755 Brittany Villa     11 St. Peters            17:22.60   13             
 14  #3418 Haley Manochi      10 Haddonfield           17:24.99   14             
 15  #8254 Margaret MacDonal  09 Saratoga Springs      17:25.46   15             
 16  #8242 Brianna Freestone  10 Saratoga Springs      17:26.51   16             
 17  #5627 Costa Elyse        11 Monroe Woodbury       17:28.16   17             
 18  #1151 Lauren Nation      12 Brookwood             17:32.72   18             
 19  #4767 Kathryn Colletti   10 Lincoln-Sudbury       17:33.86   19             
 20  #9031 Jordan Necamp      10 Southern Regional     17:34.50   20             
 21 #10747 Cayla Rimkis       10 West Chester Hen      17:37.05   21             
 22  #6637 Stephanie LeBolt   11 Oakton                17:45.20   22             
 23  #5625 O'Donnell Dana      8 Monroe Woodbury       17:46.52   23             
 24  #8626 Erika Ozols        12 Shenendehowa          17:47.32   24             
 25  #1074 Argentina Chrappa   7 Bronxville            17:47.75   25             
 26  #6323 Sarah Brown        12 North Penn            17:48.66   26             
 27  #6502 Alivia Cocchi      10 Northport             17:50.21   27             
 28  #1144 Andrea Byrnes      11 Brookwood             17:50.54   28             
 29  #8256 Alexandra Messier   8 Saratoga Springs      17:51.86   29             
 30  #6328 Brenda Flaherty    12 North Penn            17:52.31   30             
 31  #5666 Brooks Sabrina     10 Monroe Woodbury       17:53.37   31             
 32  #1142 Kaitlyn Banning    11 Brookwood             17:54.89   32             
 33  #4764 Tasha Block        11 Lincoln-Sudbury       17:55.79   33             
 34  #8241 Morgan Ferguson    09 Saratoga Springs      17:57.44   34             
 35  #7491 Mary Kate Byrne    09 Red Bank Catholic     17:58.17   35             
 36  #9013 Jessica Dodds      12 Southern Regional     18:01.65   36             
 37  #6332 Jessica Oberholze  10 North Penn            18:02.65   37             
 38  #9014 Stephanie Dorante  11 Southern Regional     18:05.45   38             
 39 #10309 Amy Hicks          09 Voorhees              18:07.43   39             
 40  #2453 Nicole DiLibero    09 Cranston West         18:08.38   40             
 41  #5639 Quinn Jessica      11 Monroe Woodbury       18:09.11   41             
 42  #6517 Brooke Muller      09 Northport             18:10.69   42             
 43 #10740 Rachel Gadbow      09 West Chester Hen      18:13.06   43             
 44  #5194 Cassandra Dolan    11 Manchester Memorial   18:15.38   44             
 45  #7497 Sophia Fil-Saime   11 Red Bank Catholic     18:16.10   45             
 46  #9038 Jennifer Smolyn    10 Southern Regional     18:16.62   46             
 47  #1143 Danielle Barker    11 Brookwood             18:18.06   47             
 48  #8245 Courtney Hayner    11 Saratoga Springs      18:19.78   48             
 49  #6628 Megan Cahill       09 Oakton                18:20.78   49             
 50  #4779 Tori Kohler        10 Lincoln-Sudbury       18:23.00   50             
 51  #6645 Lizzie Turner      10 Oakton                18:24.40   51             
 52  #7508 April Savarese     10 Red Bank Catholic     18:24.99   52             
 53  #7498 Ashleigh Handchen  09 Red Bank Catholic     18:25.38   53             
 54  #3417 Sara Hewitt        11 Haddonfield           18:25.61   54             
 55  #5620 Somers Christina   10 Monroe Woodbury       18:26.44   55             
 56  #6506 Sarah Dentale      12 Northport             18:30.46   56             
 57  #4763 Seda Babroudi      11 Lincoln-Sudbury       18:32.05   57             
 58  #7393 Mackenzie Palma    10 Queensbury            18:33.51   58             
 59  #5856 Sarah Goldberg-O'  12 Morristown            18:34.58   59             
 60  #7506 Bridget Rogers     11 Red Bank Catholic     18:35.01   60             
 61  #5197 Brianna Enderson   11 Manchester Memorial   18:36.03   61             
 62  #1080 Alexa Jackson      12 Bronxville            18:36.32   62             
 63 #10320 Brielle Ryan       12 Voorhees              18:41.66   63             
 64  #1076 Caroline Cory       7 Bronxville            18:43.29   64             
 65  #1838 Katelyn Tresino    09 Clarence              18:45.02   65             
 66  #6521 Eryn Stillwagon    11 Northport             18:45.88   66             
 67  #4456 Sara DeFino        12 Kellenberg            18:46.74   67             
 68  #7377 Maggie Campbell    10 Queensbury            18:47.67   68             
 69 #10312 Kate Lagarenne     12 Voorhees              18:48.30   69             
 70  #9039 Shelby Widdoes     10 Southern Regional     18:48.87   70             
 71  #6629 Kelsey Dickman     12 Oakton                18:49.15   71             
 72  #4464 Shannon O'Brien    10 Kellenberg            18:49.39   72             
 73  #7397 Emily Stewart      10 Queensbury            18:49.77   73             
 74  #6499 Eliza Brine        10 Northport             18:50.39   74             
 75 #11151 Lyndsey Bernard    11 Whitinsville Chr      18:50.85   75             
 76 #10749 Tori Williams      11 West Chester Hen      18:53.78   76             
 77  #3421 Taylor Oskawiak    10 Haddonfield           18:54.95   77             
 78  #4461 Julia Lay          10 Kellenberg            18:56.01   78             
 79  #4460 Catherine Impelli  11 Kellenberg            18:56.43   79             
 80  #6634 Haley Herrinton    11 Oakton                18:56.93   80             
 81  #4063 Roksana Rahman     09 Immaculate Heart      18:59.35   81             
 82  #6329 Olivia Greco       11 North Penn            19:00.28   82             
 83 #10738 Colby Condron      11 West Chester Hen      19:01.61   83             
 84  #6331 Kaitlyn Kinsey     12 North Penn            19:03.04   84             
 85  #7372 Rachel Bachman     12 Queensbury            19:04.01   85             
 86  #7504 Heather Rochford   10 Red Bank Catholic     19:05.37   86             
 87  #1834 Chelsea Reinhardt  10 Clarence              19:06.24   87             
 88  #4058 Kassie Mullane     11 Immaculate Heart      19:07.04   88             
 89  #7501 Courtney Lunny     11 Red Bank Catholic     19:08.78   89             
 90  #1826 Jennifer Jankowia  12 Clarence              19:09.51   90             
 91  #2528 Amber Cannon       11 Damascus              19:10.45   91             
 92  #7396 Mary Shannon Seng  10 Queensbury            19:10.81   92             
 93  #1387 Leah Senecal       11 Central Square        19:14.02   93             
 94  #7379 Jordan Daley       12 Queensbury            19:15.51   94             
 95 #10314 Cassie Murray      10 Voorhees              19:16.13   95             
 96  #2457 Tiana Lonardo      09 Cranston West         19:16.39   96             
 97  #4458 Kelsey Gardner     12 Kellenberg            19:16.92   97             
 98  #6928 Erica Capellino    10 Palos Verdes          19:18.20   98             
 99  #8484 Brianna Bhola      10 Shaker                19:18.61   99             
100  #1824 Brandi Hartke      12 Clarence              19:19.16  100             
101  #2541 Erin Parker        10 Damascus              19:19.46  101             
102  #2084 Michelle DeGraff   11 Columbia              19:23.27  102             
103  #1837 Ashley Tresino     12 Clarence              19:25.17  103             
104  #5643 Nunez Kathrine     10 Monroe Woodbury       19:27.00  104             
105  #6650 Lisa Wright        10 Oakton                19:29.57  105             
106  #6330 Paige Grimaldi     11 North Penn            19:30.11  106             
107  #9029 Sarah Montgomery   12 Southern Regional     19:31.21  107             
108 #10748 Kristen Waltz      10 West Chester Hen      19:34.34  108             
109  #1370 Olivia Barry       11 Central Square        19:35.05  109             
110  #2098 Devon Mullen       10 Columbia              19:35.57  110             
111  #2459 Caitlin Page       09 Cranston West         19:36.42  111             
112  #1380 Lauren Holden      11 Central Square        19:40.70  112             
113 #10787 Rachel Hefti       12 West Genesee          19:41.97  113             
114  #1372 Esther Bliss       12 Central Square        19:42.75  114             
115 #10788 Molly Hollenbeck   12 West Genesee          19:44.77  115             
116  #1369 Megan Arnone       12 Central Square        19:45.57  116             
117  #3420 Manon McGuigan     12 Haddonfield           19:46.28  117             
118  #5190 Krista Bouchard    09 Manchester Memorial   19:46.78  118             
119  #5156 Allison Kmetz      09 Manasquan             19:47.44  119             
120  #9106 Megan Kennedy      11 St. Anthony's         19:48.56  120             
121  #4033 Meghan Isbitski    12 Immaculata            19:49.74  121             
122  #4463 Alyssa McGee       12 Kellenberg            19:50.22  122             
123  #4065 Kirsty Rice        09 Immaculate Heart      19:50.55  123             
124  #2536 Tayler King        11 Damascus              19:51.86  124             
125  #1083 Claire McGonigle    8 Bronxville            19:52.67  125             
126  #1092 Grace Vetromile     8 Bronxville            19:53.37  126             
127  #6454 Lauryn Cartigine   10 North Shore           19:53.91  127             
128 #10784 Brittany Ellis     12 West Genesee          19:56.58  128             
129  #4781 Barbara McNeill    12 Lincoln-Sudbury       19:58.14  129             
130  #7589 Stephanie Forest   10 Ridge                 19:58.63  130             
131  #6648 Emma Weil          10 Oakton                20:02.45  131             
132  #2540 Emily Paciotti     09 Damascus              20:05.24  132             
133 #10316 Roxanne Oghaz      10 Voorhees              20:07.14  133             
134  #7601 Meghan O'Sullivan  11 Ridge                 20:07.70  134             
135 #10799 Diane Rotella      11 West Genesee          20:10.10  135             
136  #1374 Lindsey Coon       10 Central Square        20:18.26  136             
137  #4055 Ellie McCarty      09 Immaculate Heart      20:20.36  137             
138  #5157 Colleen Kresge     10 Manasquan             20:22.89  138             
139  #1829 LeeAnne Le         09 Clarence              20:23.62  139             
140  #8523 Taylor Moore       11 Shaker                20:24.59  140             
141  #2533 Kathleen Davis     12 Damascus              20:25.25  141             
142  #4467 Caitlin Powers     12 Kellenberg            20:27.23  142             
143 #10315 Jasmine Oghaz      10 Voorhees              20:32.03  143             
144  #8498 Zoe Fitzgerald     10 Shaker                20:34.08  144             
145  #8533 Mariah Roberts     10 Shaker                20:35.28  145             
146  #8490 Nicole Cillis      12 Shaker                20:39.01  146             
147  #1383 Makenzie Laws      10 Central Square        20:39.87  147             
148  #8492 Kaitlyn Deluca     12 Shaker                20:41.21  148             
149  #7579 Bridget Bauer      10 Ridge                 20:42.84  149             
150 #10737 Katy Burke         10 West Chester Hen      20:43.37  150             
151  #2099 Michelle Murphy    11 Columbia              20:43.83  151             
152  #7599 Shannon McNamara   10 Ridge                 20:44.99  152             
153  #2106 Meghan Smith       10 Columbia              20:52.01  153             
154  #4062 Natalie Perpepaj   10 Immaculate Heart      20:55.04  154             
155  #5146 Emily Duerr        11 Manasquan             20:57.59  155             
156  #8503 Josie Hargraves    10 Shaker                20:58.76  156             
157  #5163 Emily Sperduto     10 Manasquan             21:00.01  157             
158   #580 Joanna Kulesza     12 Bellport              21:02.17  158             
159  #5193 Laura DiPietro     11 Manchester Memorial   21:07.67  159             
160  #7373 Khristen Balschua  11 Queensbury            21:08.21  160             
161  #5855 Leslie Fortier     11 Morristown            21:08.70  161             
162  #4498 Keller Alison      12 Kings Park            21:10.13  162             
163  #5864 Rebecca Schwartz   11 Morristown            21:10.59  163             
164  #5147 Shannon Dullea     09 Manasquan             21:11.09  164             
165  #1839 Samantha White     10 Clarence              21:15.17  165             
166 #10794 Sarah Olson        11 West Genesee          21:19.49  166             
167   #444 Jennifer Halloran  10 Bay Shore             21:20.53  167             
168  #6899 Carolyn Magerr     10 Padua                 21:21.56  168             
169  #9093 Erin Fay           11 St. Anthony's         21:22.08  169             
170  #4032 Consuelo Garcia    12 Immaculata            21:22.82  170             
171 #11164 Sheen Yee Rae      11 Whitinsville Chr      21:24.48  171             
172  #5161 Taylor Murphy      11 Manasquan             21:25.00  172             
173  #6455 Nicolette Dayre    10 North Shore           21:25.94  173             
174  #3352 Alexa Adelson      11 Hackley School        21:27.44  174             
175  #7580 Emily Berger       11 Ridge                 21:28.60  175             
176  #9751 Kelly McGarrigle   10 St. Peters            21:42.58  176             
177  #9745 Kelsey Geisler     10 St. Peters            21:44.52  177             
178  #5858 Michelle Kim       12 Morristown            21:45.16  178             
179   #201 Monica Martinez    12 Archbishop Molloy     21:49.10  179             
180  #5868 Emily Wolff        09 Morristown            21:49.71  180             
181  #3425 Anna Christina Sh  12 Haddonfield           21:50.52  181             
182  #4040 Courtney Annis     11 Immaculate Heart      22:03.15  182             
183  #9103 Sarah Jordan       12 St. Anthony's         22:05.99  183             
184  #5854 Joellyn Colangelo  11 Morristown            22:06.38  184             
185   #208 Stephanie Rey      10 Archbishop Molloy     22:08.80  185             
186  #2089 Carolynn Forst     10 Columbia              22:10.06  186             
187  #9126 Nicole Oliva       11 St. Anthony's         22:17.21  187             
188  #9753 Joyce Rivera       10 St. Peters            22:26.30  188             
189  #9124 Molly O'Brien      12 St. Anthony's         22:30.40  189             
190   #590 Maddy Woodle       12 Bellport              22:32.32  190             
191  #6903 Tarae Minor        10 Padua                 22:36.33  191             
192   #199 Malvina Klusek     10 Archbishop Molloy     22:38.86  192             
193  #2090 Kelly Gilbert      10 Columbia              22:40.23  193             
194  #2081 Anna Carey         10 Columbia              22:55.95  194             
195  #9100 Lauren Haggerty    12 St. Anthony's         23:04.98  195             
196  #2460 Jillian Saguid     10 Cranston West         23:08.44  196             
197   #587 Angelrenay Sheffe  09 Bellport              23:10.33  197             
198  #4494 Brittany Adornato  09 Kings Park            23:12.00  198             
199  #8472 Lauren Hoban       09 Seton Keough          23:13.11  199             
200  #8474 Sara Marshall      09 Seton Keough          23:16.39  200             
201  #5158 Lois Mains         09 Manasquan             23:20.87  201             
202  #3357 Amelia Lembeck     11 Hackley School        23:36.31  202             
203  #8465 Katie Calais       12 Seton Keough          23:42.55  203             
204  #4045 Erica Correa       09 Immaculate Heart      23:43.31  204             
205  #9448 Kate Janas         09 St. John Vianney      23:50.81  205             
206  #5189 Mackenzie Beaudra  11 Manchester Memorial   23:51.96  206             
207  #5199 Amanda Gagnon      11 Manchester Memorial   23:54.55  207             
208  #9749 Jaynisha Jackson   11 St. Peters            24:03.36  208             
209 #10802 Lauren Stummer     11 West Genesee          24:29.52  209             
210  #1969 Alex Wilhelm       11 Cohoes                24:38.20  210             
211  #4504 Squillante Christ  11 Kings Park            24:52.22  211             
212   #451 Genesis Miranda    09 Bay Shore             25:05.23  212             
213  #7931 Valerie Lanzarone  09 Sachem East           25:14.11  213             
214  #9449 Johnine Licht      11 St. John Vianney      25:20.85  214             
215  #4500 DiBlasi Amanda     10 Kings Park            25:33.44  215             
216  #4528 McKee Victoria     11 Kings Park            25:35.10  216             
217  #8476 Sarah Michaels     11 Seton Keough          25:37.24  217             
218  #5206 Lauren Thayer      11 Manchester Memorial   25:38.76  218             
219  #5852 Shawnta'ja Bryant  11 Morristown            25:55.18  219             
220  #9743 Lauren Dunn        10 St. Peters            26:01.95  220             
221  #7945 Stephanie Segal    12 Sachem East           26:14.91  221             
222  #2817 Marisa Amorelli    11 East Rockaway         26:29.52  222             
223  #9456 Sara Racek         10 St. John Vianney      28:00.00  223             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shenendehowa                 34    1    2    3    4   24                    
      Total Time:  1:23:45.47                                                    
         Average:    16:45.10                                                    
   2 Saratoga Springs        A    75    7    8   15   16   29                    
      Total Time:  1:27:11.20                                                    
         Average:    17:26.24                                                    
   3 Monroe Woodbury         A   118    6   17   23   31   41                    
      Total Time:  1:28:29.54                                                    
         Average:    17:41.91                                                    
   4 Northport               A   146    9   12   27   42   56                    
      Total Time:  1:29:10.48                                                    
         Average:    17:50.10                                                    
   5 Bronxville              A   166    5   10   25   62   64                    
      Total Time:  1:29:19.81                                                    
         Average:    17:51.97                                                    
   6 North Penn              A   186   11   26   30   37   82                    
      Total Time:  1:30:01.73                                                    
         Average:    18:00.35                                                    
   7 Southern Regional       A   210   20   36   38   46   70                    
      Total Time:  1:30:47.09                                                    
         Average:    18:09.42                                                    
   8 Red Bank Catholic       A   245   35   45   52   53   60                    
      Total Time:  1:31:39.65                                                    
         Average:    18:19.93                                                    
   9 Oakton                  A   273   22   49   51   71   80                    
      Total Time:  1:32:16.46                                                    
         Average:    18:27.30                                                    
  10 Lincoln-Sudbury             288   19   33   50   57  129                    
      Total Time:  1:32:22.84                                                    
         Average:    18:28.57                                                    
  11 West Chester Henderson  A   331   21   43   76   83  108                    
      Total Time:  1:33:19.84                                                    
         Average:    18:39.97                                                    
  12 Queensbury              A   376   58   68   73   85   92                    
      Total Time:  1:34:25.77                                                    
         Average:    18:53.16                                                    
  13 Kellenberg              A   393   67   72   78   79   97                    
      Total Time:  1:34:45.49                                                    
         Average:    18:57.10                                                    
  14 Voorhees                A   399   39   63   69   95  133                    
      Total Time:  1:35:00.66                                                    
         Average:    19:00.14                                                    
  15 Haddonfield                 443   14   54   77  117  181                    
      Total Time:  1:36:22.35                                                    
         Average:    19:16.47                                                    
  16 Clarence                A   445   65   87   90  100  103                    
      Total Time:  1:35:45.10                                                    
         Average:    19:09.02                                                    
  17 Central Square          A   544   93  109  112  114  116                    
      Total Time:  1:37:58.09                                                    
         Average:    19:35.62                                                    
  18 Immaculate Heart        A   583   81   88  123  137  154                    
      Total Time:  1:39:12.34                                                    
         Average:    19:50.47                                                    
  19 Manchester Memorial     A   588   44   61  118  159  206                    
      Total Time:  1:41:37.82                                                    
         Average:    20:19.57                                                    
  20 Damascus                    589   91  101  124  132  141                    
      Total Time:  1:38:52.26                                                    
         Average:    19:46.46                                                    
  21 West Genesee            A   657  113  115  128  135  166                    
      Total Time:  1:40:52.91                                                    
         Average:    20:10.59                                                    
  22 Shaker                  A   674   99  140  144  145  146                    
      Total Time:  1:41:31.57                                                    
         Average:    20:18.32                                                    
  23 Columbia                A   702  102  110  151  153  186                    
      Total Time:  1:42:44.74                                                    
         Average:    20:32.95                                                    
  24 Manasquan               A   733  119  138  155  157  164                    
      Total Time:  1:43:19.02                                                    
         Average:    20:39.81                                                    
  25 Ridge                       740  130  134  149  152  175                    
      Total Time:  1:43:02.76                                                    
         Average:    20:36.56                                                    
  26 Morristown              A   741   59  161  163  178  180                    
      Total Time:  1:44:28.74                                                    
         Average:    20:53.75                                                    
  27 St. Peters              A   762   13  176  177  188  208                    
      Total Time:  1:47:19.36                                                    
         Average:    21:27.88                                                    
  28 St. Anthony's           A   848  120  169  183  187  189                    
      Total Time:  1:48:04.24                                                    
         Average:    21:36.85                                                    
  29 Kings Park                 1002  162  198  211  215  216                    
      Total Time:  2:00:22.89                                                    
         Average:    24:04.58                                                    



 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Reebok presents Manhattan College H.S. Invite - 10/11/2008            
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 23  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. E.
=======================================================================          
        Meet: M 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #8671 Sam Kimmey         11 Shenendehowa          13:50.16    1             
  2  #8658 Ian Dorset         10 Shenendehowa          13:51.47    2             
  3  #2571 Raymond Crouch     11 Danbury               13:56.49    3             
  4  #8685 Chris Shartrand    10 Shenendehowa          13:59.23    4             
  5  #8683 Sam Predmore       12 Shenendehowa          14:03.34    5             
  6  #5710 Rob Farrell        12 Monsignor Farrell     14:08.74    6             
  7 #10779 Sam Zengel         11 West Chester Hen      14:11.02    7             
  8  #5689 Frank Blancero     11 Monsignor Farrell     14:13.18    8             
  9  #8660 Mike Ferraro       12 Shenendehowa          14:13.76    9             
 10 #10760 Charlie Grab       09 West Chester Hen      14:15.21   10             
 11  #7660 Tom Whitehouse     12 Ridge                 14:17.20   11             
 12  #7640 Matt Nafie         12 Ridge                 14:17.86   12             
 13  #5716 Steve Gugliucci    12 Monsignor Farrell     14:19.94   13             
 14  #8689 Mitch Todorov      11 Shenendehowa          14:20.75   14             
 15  #9543 Dan Mogielnicki    11 St. John's Pr-MA      14:21.41   15             
 16  #7624 Drew Golterman     11 Ridge                 14:21.99   16             
 17  #8676 Kevin Liang        11 Shenendehowa          14:22.67   17             
 18  #7636 Ryan Marchese      12 Ridge                 14:23.80   18             
 19  #9546 Chris Osterling    11 St. John's Pr-MA      14:24.69   19             
 20  #5690 Tim Brandt         11 Monsignor Farrell     14:25.36   20             
 21 #10750 Noel Abraham       12 West Chester Hen      14:25.61   21             
 22 #10811 Matt Gonnella      10 West Genesee          14:25.89   22             
 23 #10464 Joe Siracusano     12 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:26.43   23             
 24 #10469 Nick Wilson        11 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:26.97   24             
 25  #7638 Dan Montgomery     12 Ridge                 14:27.91   25             
 26 #10421 Ricardo Aguilar    11 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:28.97   26             
 27  #5693 Matt Buell         11 Monsignor Farrell     14:31.12   27             
 28 #10455 Frank Natale       12 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:31.62   28             
 29  #7634 Matt Lefler        11 Ridge                 14:33.71   29             
 30  #2585 Bryan Mohs         11 Danbury               14:35.09   30             
 31   #414 Dan Oonk           12 Baldwinsville         14:36.63   31             
 32  #9532 Eric Haggstrom     11 St. John's Pr-MA      14:36.91   32             
 33  #3518 Conor Renn         11 Hatboro-Horsham       14:39.09   33             
 34  #5037 Chris Turton       11 Lower Merion          14:39.93   34             
 35  #5021 Conor Murphy       12 Lower Merion          14:40.55   35             
 36  #7654 Chris Traynor      11 Ridge                 14:40.96   36             
 37  #1794 Wesley Kufel       12 Cicero-No. Syrac      14:42.72   37             
 38  #5724 John Hood          12 Monsignor Farrell     14:46.25   38             
 39  #5871 John Cusate        10 Morristown            14:46.46   39             
 40  #2582 Thiago Lima        12 Danbury               14:47.11   40             
 41  #9526 Ian Duncan         11 St. John's Pr-MA      14:47.63   41             
 42  #5359 Tyler Eckel        10 McKee/SI Tech         14:48.06   42             
 43   #420 Mark Tiller        12 Baldwinsville         14:48.40   43             
 44  #8019 Connor Dolan       11 Sachem North          14:48.87   44             
 45  #5132 Kingsley Prophete  11 Manalapan             14:49.39   45             
 46 #10425 Corey Blumberg     10 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:49.60   46             
 47 #10820 Martin Leff        09 West Genesee          14:49.81   47             
 48   #410 Josh Bean          12 Baldwinsville         14:50.15   48             
 49 #10805 Tom Brogan         12 West Genesee          14:50.35   49             
 50   #413 Brian Niedzwecki   12 Baldwinsville         14:50.62   50             
 51  #3814 Noah Sheinbaum     12 Horace Greeley        14:50.90   51             
 52  #8831 Marc Valentino     10 Smithtown             14:51.27   52             
 53   #788 David Blessington  11 Bishop Hendricken     14:51.88   53             
 54 #10770 Alex Lott          10 West Chester Hen      14:52.11   54             
 55  #5757 Sean Richards      12 Monsignor Farrell     14:52.34   55             
 56  #9530 Sean Furlong       11 St. John's Pr-MA      14:53.79   56             
 57  #2572 Kurtis Driehuizeh  12 Danbury               14:54.50   57             
 58  #1797 Anthony Mirizio    10 Cicero-No. Syrac      14:55.14   58             
 59 #10450 Jesse Levy         10 Walt Whitman (NY)     14:55.77   59             
 60 #10833 Ron Ta             12 West Genesee          14:56.20   60             
 61 #10839 Ethan Wojcik       11 West Genesee          14:56.52   61             
 62  #1804 Chris Shannon      11 Cicero-No. Syrac      14:56.76   62             
 63 #10807 Alex DeJohn        10 West Genesee          14:57.07   63             
 64  #6349 Brian English      12 North Penn            14:57.30   64             
 65  #5889 Aaron Velasquez    11 Morristown            14:58.46   65             
 66  #3520 Tom Williams       11 Hatboro-Horsham       14:58.72   66             
 67  #8821 Chris Hedger       11 Smithtown             14:59.29   67             
 68 #10772 Kyle McCormick     10 West Chester Hen      15:00.17   68             
 69  #5044 Zach Zelouf        11 Lower Merion          15:00.78   69             
 70   #417 Charles Parker     11 Baldwinsville         15:01.39   70             
 71  #1801 Jeff Quick         12 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:03.60   71             
 72  #3820 Alex Wolff         12 Horace Greeley        15:05.26   72             
 73  #2131 Brendan Pursel      7 Columbia              15:07.17   73             
 74   #816 Aaron McInnis      11 Bishop Hendricken     15:07.48   74             
 75  #5878 Phillip Gluck      11 Morristown            15:07.94   75             
 76 #10766 Steve Jordan       10 West Chester Hen      15:08.48   76             
 77  #5131 Adam Nilsen        11 Manalapan             15:08.82   77             
 78 #10504 Andrew Friedman    11 Wantagh               15:09.42   78             
 79  #5879 John Haskel        12 Morristown            15:10.10   79             
 80 #10032 Alex Giacco        09 Tatnall               15:10.79   80             
 81 #10446 Brendan Keegan     12 Walt Whitman (NY)     15:11.36   81             
 82  #8037 Tom Mirrionr       11 Sachem North          15:12.63   82             
 83  #5124 Craig Cohen        09 Manalapan             15:13.25   83             
 84  #7411 Ben Frank          11 Queensbury            15:13.76   84             
 85 #10830 Brett Smitt        10 West Genesee          15:15.57   85             
 86 #10768 Drew Kelly         10 West Chester Hen      15:17.09   86             
 87  #5129 Mario LaSpina      11 Manalapan             15:17.54   87             
 88  #9549 Andrew Sheehan     11 St. John's Pr-MA      15:17.82   88             
 89  #8042 Justin Patus       12 Sachem North          15:18.23   89             
 90  #6348 Steve Eastlack     12 North Penn            15:19.40   90             
 91  #1791 Riley Hadden       09 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:19.94   91             
 92  #5364 Chak Li            11 McKee/SI Tech         15:21.04   92             
 93  #8824 Adam Luftig        10 Smithtown             15:22.64   93             
 94 #10028 Justin Casanova    09 Tatnall               15:23.83   94             
 95  #5350 Jason Bensaull     11 McKee/SI Tech         15:26.57   95             
 96  #5870 Brian Bowmaster    10 Morristown            15:27.27   96             
 97  #1793 Mike Kavanagh      11 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:29.21   97             
 98  #3512 James McLaughlin   12 Hatboro-Horsham       15:30.92   98             
 99  #3805 Matthew Marano     11 Horace Greeley        15:32.35   99             
100  #6367 Chris Yang         10 North Penn            15:32.71  100             
101  #2579 Brian Jenninns     11 Danbury               15:33.30  101             
102   #789 Brian Brazeau      11 Bishop Hendricken     15:34.28  102             
103  #6365 Cory VanGalen      12 North Penn            15:35.12  103             
104 #10399 Eric Harder        10 Walt Whitman (MD)     15:39.22  104             
105  #4209 Ty Smith           11 James I. O'Neill      15:39.62  105             
106  #6347 Mike Eastlack      11 North Penn            15:40.45  106             
107  #3506 Mike Hammond       11 Hatboro-Horsham       15:41.40  107             
108  #3505 Dan Giuliani       10 Hatboro-Horsham       15:41.73  108             
109  #8049 Chris Roden        11 Sachem North          15:42.05  109             
110  #8819 Anthony Ferrara    10 Smithtown             15:42.64  110             
111  #2700 Anthony Dell'Aqui  11 Don Bosco Prep        15:43.13  111             
112  #1806 Ryan Thomas        10 Cicero-No. Syrac      15:44.15  112             
113  #7449 Christian Tuttle   11 Queensbury            15:45.86  113             
114 #10501 Marty Egan         12 Wantagh               15:46.36  114             
115  #5371 Peter Vitale       11 McKee/SI Tech         15:46.70  115             
116  #6652 Steve Brent        12 Oakton                15:47.27  116             
117 #10408 Zach Shapiro       12 Walt Whitman (MD)     15:47.71  117             
118  #8020 Franco Doyle       12 Sachem North          15:48.78  118             
119 #10042 Steve Sklodowski   09 Tatnall               15:49.11  119             
120  #6656 Andrew Cocrane     11 Oakton                15:49.54  120             
121  #8820 Lars Folkerts      10 Smithtown             15:50.20  121             
122 #10411 Kemal Talen        11 Walt Whitman (MD)     15:51.05  122             
123  #2699 Luke Damgen        11 Don Bosco Prep        15:52.08  123             
124  #5869 Chris Billak       12 Morristown            15:54.34  124             
125  #6451 Chad Sickler       12 North Salinas         15:54.67  125             
126  #8028 Brian Jecklin      12 Sachem North          15:55.27  126             
127 #10512 Dan Reilly         09 Wantagh               15:58.96  127             
128  #5133 Tom Puglisi        10 Manalapan             15:59.73  128             
129  #5135 Steve Ronaldson    10 Manalapan             16:00.33  129             
130  #5503 Kareem Charles     11 Midwood               16:00.93  130             
131  #7414 Colin Gallagher    12 Queensbury            16:01.22  131             
132  #7419 Dillon Horgan      11 Queensbury            16:01.61  132             
133  #8059 Joe Zayas          11 Sachem North          16:02.00  133             
134 #11235 Anthony Perrotti   12 Xavier (CT)           16:02.46  134             
135  #3806 Peter Ohara        12 Horace Greeley        16:03.07  135             
136 #10961 Danny Lee          09 WW-Plainsboro No      16:03.76  136             
137  #2578 Nick Goral         11 Danbury               16:04.55  137             
138   #821 Pete Nikitas       11 Bishop Hendricken     16:05.23  138             
139  #6770 Mike Macaluso      12 Old Bridge            16:05.49  139             
140  #2732 Tommy Mulligan     12 Don Bosco Prep        16:06.27  140             
141 #10397 Nicolas Gay        10 Walt Whitman (MD)     16:06.68  141             
142  #8822 Brian Kennelly     11 Smithtown             16:07.19  142             
143  #3800 Krim Justin        12 Horace Greeley        16:07.69  143             
144  #7447 Anthony Szmul      10 Queensbury            16:10.01  144             
145 #11233 Steven Moyer       12 Xavier (CT)           16:10.75  145             
146  #5360 Sherif Elmaghrabi  12 McKee/SI Tech         16:12.31  146             
147  #6784 Ocean Thakar       11 Old Bridge            16:13.24  147             
148  #6344 Shane Casey        10 North Penn            16:13.96  148             
149  #7440 Jake Savin         11 Queensbury            16:14.69  149             
150  #5138 Chintav Shah       10 Manalapan             16:15.61  150             
151  #7446 Frankie Stenibach  12 Queensbury            16:18.51  151             
152  #6362 Tim Sees           11 North Penn            16:18.85  152             
153   #795 Dan Davison        11 Bishop Hendricken     16:19.19  153             
154  #2576 Chris Forstrom     12 Danbury               16:19.48  154             
155  #3515 Joe O'Neill        11 Hatboro-Horsham       16:20.38  155             
156  #2736 Anthony Nardella   12 Don Bosco Prep        16:21.23  156             
157  #6661 Matt Fioramonti    11 Oakton                16:22.60  157             
158 #10040 Taylor Payne       09 Tatnall               16:23.42  158             
159  #5018 Jonah Mann         11 Lower Merion          16:24.83  159             
160  #6446 Rigo Fernandez     12 North Salinas         16:25.48  160             
161 #10142 Zack Smith         11 Toll Gate             16:26.24  161             
162  #2117 Andrew Ewing       12 Columbia              16:29.44  162             
163 #10404 Dillon Martin      12 Walt Whitman (MD)     16:30.00  163             
164 #10510 Kevin Moriarty     11 Wantagh               16:30.50  164             
165  #2724 Tim McCarthy       10 Don Bosco Prep        16:32.26  165             
166 #10410 Konrad Slepoy      11 Walt Whitman (MD)     16:34.12  166             
167  #6768 James LoVaglio     11 Old Bridge            16:34.92  167             
168  #5512 Wong Steven        11 Midwood               16:35.87  168             
169 #10952 Alex Af Ursin      09 WW-Plainsboro No      16:37.28  169             
170  #3790 Kevin Cross        11 Horace Greeley        16:39.66  170             
171  #4427 Dylan Kirk         11 Jordan-Elbridge       16:40.89  171             
172  #6658 Matt Daley         11 Oakton                16:42.28  172             
173 #11200 Kevin Hillery      11 Xaverian (NY)         16:44.06  173             
174  #3804 Will Mantell       11 Horace Greeley        16:45.87  174             
175  #2125 Henry McCrory      12 Columbia              16:47.64  175             
176 #10127 Nick Caldwell      11 Toll Gate             16:48.59  176             
177  #6651 Greg Brent         11 Oakton                16:49.13  177             
178 #10125 Nick Adoptante     12 Toll Gate             16:49.82  178             
179  #4421 George Brauchle    12 Jordan-Elbridge       16:51.99  179             
180  #5370 Leighton Suen      10 McKee/SI Tech         16:53.85  180             
181   #183 Evan Orth          11 Amsterdam             16:54.78  181             
182  #6788 Kevin Zhong        11 Old Bridge            16:57.24  182             
183  #4426 Brendan Hogan      12 Jordan-Elbridge       17:00.04  183             
184   #188 Tom Tatun          11 Amsterdam             17:06.11  184             
185  #4429 Rob Patterson      09 Jordan-Elbridge       17:08.52  185             
186  #6354 Tim Leslie         10 North Penn            17:08.76  186             
187 #10513 Mike Stewart       09 Wantagh               17:12.17  187             
188   #567 Justin Romine      12 Beacon                17:13.53  188             
189   #181 Carlos Ochoa       11 Amsterdam             17:13.81  189             
190  #9663 Alan Siergioj      10 St. Joseph Sea        17:14.58  190             
191 #10973 Chinmay Tavageri   12 WW-Plainsboro No      17:15.07  191             
192  #2129 David O'Neil       12 Columbia              17:16.66  192             
193 #10503 Andrew Freire      09 Wantagh               17:17.19  193             
194  #7774 Jeremy Warner      10 Riverhead             17:17.55  194             
195  #5011 Jake Heyman        12 Lower Merion          17:18.32  195             
196 #10131 Alex Dicicco       12 Toll Gate             17:22.92  196             
197 #11241 Scott Thompson     11 Xavier (CT)           17:26.30  197             
198  #5002 Ryan Farber        12 Lower Merion          17:27.85  198             
199  #5369 James Sarjeant     10 McKee/SI Tech         17:29.54  199             
200   #568 Matt Rowan         12 Beacon                17:31.05  200             
201  #2118 Zach Hoeffner      12 Columbia              17:32.23  201             
202  #9631 Andrew Khoury      10 St. Joseph Sea        17:33.34  202             
203 #11240 Scott Stewart      11 Xavier (CT)           17:38.21  203             
204  #9655 Clinton Ryan       11 St. Joseph Sea        17:38.80  204             
205 #11234 Matthew Pastuszak  10 Xavier (CT)           17:44.27  205             
206 #10396 Ty Diringer        12 Walt Whitman (MD)     17:47.45  206             
207 #10979 Derek Ye           11 WW-Plainsboro No      17:49.18  207             
208  #5881 Oliver Khouri      12 Morristown            17:49.54  208             
209   #184 Orlando Pacheco    12 Amsterdam             17:50.52  209             
210  #4569 Brady Plastaras    11 Kings Park            17:53.84  210             
211  #5016 Jon Lubeck         11 Lower Merion          18:00.03  211             
212 #10126 Steve Barry        11 Toll Gate             18:01.71  212             
213  #4530 Cory Bergendahl    10 Kings Park            18:02.08  213             
214 #10972 Eugene Tang        09 WW-Plainsboro No      18:02.78  214             
215  #6832 Andrew Harrington  12 Our Lady Of Lourdes   18:03.60  215             
216  #3227 Alex Yee           10 Great Neck North      18:03.90  216             
217  #9621 Anthony Galano     10 St. Joseph Sea        18:04.85  217             
218  #3217 Alex Cohen         10 Great Neck North      18:15.90  218             
219   #191 JongSub Yu         10 Amsterdam             18:17.79  219             
220 #11224 John Annelli       10 Xavier (CT)           18:18.51  220             
221   #177 Brian Mirando      11 Amsterdam             18:21.18  221             
222 #10129 Dan Champigny      12 Toll Gate             18:31.39  222             
223   #559 Joey Borrello      11 Beacon                18:33.42  223             
224   #564 Chris Lorenzi      10 Beacon                18:35.48  224             
225  #7752 Mike Bierle        10 Riverhead             18:37.96  225             
226  #3545 Tom Lauro          11 Hendrick Hudson       18:44.25  226             
227 #11213 James Villa        11 Xaverian (NY)         18:48.33  227             
228  #6352 Jeff Klein         09 North Penn            18:52.71  228             
229  #9627 Laureano Jonathan  11 St. Joseph Sea        18:55.23  229             
230  #4196 Patrick Bastianel  10 James I. O'Neill      19:00.70  230             
231  #9590 Crisci AJ          10 St. Joseph Sea        19:09.10  231             
232 #11194 Wilfredo Colon     11 Xaverian (NY)         19:11.27  232             
233 #10029 Jason Fisher       09 Tatnall               19:12.31  233             
234 #10038 Josh Oldham        09 Tatnall               19:12.80  234             
235  #5506 Umair Karim        11 Midwood               19:13.72  235             
236   #563 Dan Lewis          11 Beacon                19:15.39  236             
237  #9625 DiGiuseppie James  10 St. Joseph Sea        19:27.88  237             
238  #7757 John Fallot        12 Riverhead             19:35.27  238             
239  #4574 Tim Smyth          11 Kings Park            19:38.35  239             
240 #11189 Nicholas Calandra  11 Xaverian (NY)         19:59.77  240             
241  #4563 Timothy Neumeyer   11 Kings Park            20:04.20  241             
242  #3550 Christian Murray   11 Hendrick Hudson       20:07.63  242             
243  #3551 Chris Nigro        11 Hendrick Hudson       20:08.18  243             
244  #4202 Aubrey Haynes      09 James I. O'Neill      20:15.74  244             
245  #3221 Jake Mavorach      09 Great Neck North      20:20.86  245             
246 #11242 Nicholas Tomanell  11 Xavier (CT)           20:21.43  246             
247  #4575 Luke Stephan       11 Kings Park            20:34.41  247             
248  #3538 Robert Glashoff    11 Hendrick Hudson       20:43.67  248             
249  #7770 Keith Santoro      09 Riverhead             20:45.63  249             
250  #4198 Connor Craven      12 James I. O'Neill      20:51.00  250             
251  #4210 Robert Sullivan    11 James I. O'Neill      20:54.07  251             
252 #11185 Mohamed Abbas      10 Xaverian (NY)         21:28.05  252             
253  #3561 Harry Weintraub    11 Hendrick Hudson       21:39.92  253             
254 #10339 J.P. Vargas        10 W. Tresper Clarke     21:43.22  254             
255   #569 Mike Statini       09 Beacon                23:17.39  255             
256   #560 Kyle Boudinot      10 Beacon                23:44.90  256             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shenendehowa            A    21    1    2    4    5    9                    
      Total Time:  1:09:57.96                                                    
         Average:    13:59.60                                                    
   2 Monsignor Farrell       A    74    6    8   13   20   27                    
      Total Time:  1:11:38.34                                                    
         Average:    14:19.67                                                    
   3 Ridge                   A    82   11   12   16   18   25                    
      Total Time:  1:11:48.76                                                    
         Average:    14:21.76                                                    
   4 Walt Whitman (NY)       A   147   23   24   26   28   46                    
      Total Time:  1:12:43.59                                                    
         Average:    14:32.72                                                    
   5 West Chester Henderson  A   160    7   10   21   54   68                    
      Total Time:  1:12:44.12                                                    
         Average:    14:32.83                                                    
   6 St. John's Prep (MA)    A   163   15   19   32   41   56                    
      Total Time:  1:13:04.43                                                    
         Average:    14:36.89                                                    
   7 Danbury                 A   231    3   30   40   57  101                    
      Total Time:  1:13:46.49                                                    
         Average:    14:45.30                                                    
   8 West Genesee            A   239   22   47   49   60   61                    
      Total Time:  1:13:58.77                                                    
         Average:    14:47.76                                                    
   9 Baldwinsville               242   31   43   48   50   70                    
      Total Time:  1:14:07.19                                                    
         Average:    14:49.44                                                    
  10 Cicero-North Syracuse   A   319   37   58   62   71   91                    
      Total Time:  1:14:58.16                                                    
         Average:    14:59.64                                                    
  11 Morristown              A   354   39   65   75   79   96                    
      Total Time:  1:15:30.23                                                    
         Average:    15:06.05                                                    
  12 Hatboro-Horsham A           412   33   66   98  107  108                    
      Total Time:  1:16:31.86                                                    
         Average:    15:18.38                                                    
  13 Manalapan               A   420   45   77   83   87  128                    
      Total Time:  1:16:28.73                                                    
         Average:    15:17.75                                                    
  14 Sachem North            A   442   44   82   89  109  118                    
      Total Time:  1:16:50.56                                                    
         Average:    15:22.12                                                    
  15 Smithtown               A   443   52   67   93  110  121                    
      Total Time:  1:16:46.05                                                    
         Average:    15:21.21                                                    
  16 North Penn              A   463   64   90  100  103  106                    
      Total Time:  1:17:04.98                                                    
         Average:    15:25.00                                                    
  17 McKee/Staten Island Tec A   490   42   92   95  115  146                    
      Total Time:  1:17:34.68                                                    
         Average:    15:30.94                                                    
  18 Lower Merion            A   492   34   35   69  159  195                    
      Total Time:  1:18:04.41                                                    
         Average:    15:36.89                                                    
  19 Horace Greeley          A   500   51   72   99  135  143                    
      Total Time:  1:17:39.27                                                    
         Average:    15:31.86                                                    
  20 Bishop Hendricken           520   53   74  102  138  153                    
      Total Time:  1:17:58.06                                                    
         Average:    15:35.62                                                    
  21 Queensbury              A   604   84  113  131  132  144                    
      Total Time:  1:19:12.46                                                    
         Average:    15:50.50                                                    
  22 Walt Whitman (MD)       A   647  104  117  122  141  163                    
      Total Time:  1:19:54.66                                                    
         Average:    15:58.94                                                    
  23 Wantagh                 A   670   78  114  127  164  187                    
      Total Time:  1:20:37.41                                                    
         Average:    16:07.49                                                    
  24 Tatnall                 A   684   80   94  119  158  233                    
      Total Time:  1:21:59.46                                                    
         Average:    16:23.90                                                    
  25 Don Bosco Prep              695  111  123  140  156  165                    
      Total Time:  1:20:34.97                                                    
         Average:    16:07.00                                                    
  26 Oakton                      742  116  120  157  172  177                    
      Total Time:  1:21:30.82                                                    
         Average:    16:18.17                                                    
  27 Columbia                    803   73  162  175  192  201                    
      Total Time:  1:23:13.14                                                    
         Average:    16:38.63                                                    
  28 Xavier (CT)             A   884  134  145  197  203  205                    
      Total Time:  1:25:01.99                                                    
         Average:    17:00.40                                                    
  29 West Windsor-Plainsboro     917  136  169  191  207  214                    
      Total Time:  1:25:48.07                                                    
         Average:    17:09.62                                                    
  30 Toll Gate               A   923  161  176  178  196  212                    
      Total Time:  1:25:29.28                                                    
         Average:    17:05.86                                                    
  31 Amsterdam               A   982  181  184  189  209  219                    
      Total Time:  1:27:23.01                                                    
         Average:    17:28.61                                                    
  32 St. Joseph by-the-Sea   A  1042  190  202  204  217  229                    
      Total Time:  1:29:26.80                                                    
         Average:    17:53.36                                                    
  33 Beacon                  A  1071  188  200  223  224  236                    
      Total Time:  1:31:08.87                                                    
         Average:    18:13.78                                                    
  34 James I. O'Neill           1080  105  230  244  250  251                    
      Total Time:  1:36:41.13                                                    
         Average:    19:20.23                                                    
  35 Xaverian (NY)              1124  173  227  232  240  252                    
      Total Time:  1:36:11.48                                                    
         Average:    19:14.30                                                    
  36 Kings Park                 1150  210  213  239  241  247                    
      Total Time:  1:36:12.88                                                    
         Average:    19:14.58                                                    
  37 Hendrick Hudson            1212  226  242  243  248  253                    
      Total Time:  1:41:23.65                                                    
         Average:    20:16.73                                                    



	 

		 
 


Return to Top

Email | About