MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William & Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2008-09-20

Results from tribeathletics.com

WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 COLLEY, ANDREW         JAMESTOWN HS                   14:47 
    2 BAZELL, GRAHAM         ALHOLTON HIGH                  14:58 
    3 PEAVEY, BOBBY          KELLAM                         15:00 
    4 THEROUS, BLAKE         WESTERN BRANCH                 15:08 
    5 MEARNS, COLIN          JAMESTOWN HS                   15:11 
    6 HOLT, JOHN             JAMESTOWN HS                   15:19 
    7 MORGAN, CRAIG          RIVER HILL                     15:30 
    8 DEGFAE, LEOULE         EDISON                         15:40 
    9 KIRBY, SEAN            RIVER HILL                     15:58 
   10 ESCOBAR, NICOLAS       MAGRUDER                       16:04 
   11 ASHOOH, GRIFF          COLONIAL FORGE HS              16:04 
   12 GREGOSKI, CHRIS        MAGRUDER                       16:05 
   13 LYNCH, MICHAEL         ALHOLTON HIGH                  16:10 
   14 MATAIS, GEORGE         WESTERN BRANCH                 16:12 
   15 HORNSBY, RUSSELL       JAMESTOWN HS                   16:14 
   16 SCHLICKENMEYER, JOSHUA JAMESTOWN HS                   16:15 
   17 JACOBS, KYLE           WESTERN BRANCH                 16:20 
   18 KATZ, ETHAN            W.T. WOODSON                   16:22 
   19 WUNCH, CHRIS           ALHOLTON HIGH                  16:27 
   20 MILLER, ALEX           W.T. WOODSON                   16:28 
   21 KEYS, CAMERON          W.T. WOODSON                   16:28 
   22 WIDGER, DYLAN          ALHOLTON HIGH                  16:29 
   23 SCHLICKENMEYER, GRAHAM JAMESTOWN HS                   16:30 
   24 TORINO, TAYLOR         COLONIAL FORGE HS              16:31 
   25 SHANKAR, KEVIN         RIVER HILL                     16:34 
   26 RODRIGUEZ, SPENCER     EDISON                         16:36 
   27 WERNER, CHRIS          WESTERN BRANCH                 16:37 
   28 CHARTIER, JOSH         W.T. WOODSON                   16:44 
   29 BLANKENSHIP, PHILIP    KEMPSVILLE HS                  16:46 
   30 OZAROWSKI, DAVE        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              16:47 
   31 SIERRA, CHRISTIAN      WESTERN BRANCH                 16:50 
   32 KAMMERER, ALEX         C. MILTON WRIGHT               16:51 
   33 SOUTHARD, RICK         KELLAM                         16:52 
   34 CLARK, NEIL            COLONIAL FORGE HS              16:52 
   35 LOZIER, JORDANIS       COLONIAL FORGE HS              16:53 
   36 CHILDRES, STEVE        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             16:56 
   37 IREDELL, JONATHAN      EDISON                         17:01 
   38 PACHECO, MATT          ALHOLTON HIGH                  17:01 
   39 MORGAN, JACOB          JAMESTOWN HS                   17:05 
   40 DAVIS, ADAM            RIVER HILL                     17:06 
   41 SHEA, ADAM             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              17:07 
   42 DEMAREE, GRANT         RIVER HILL                     17:09 
   43 MECHAK, MARK           MAGRUDER                       17:12 
   44 MCDONALD, MICHAEL      KELLAM                         17:13 
   45 AUSTIN, DANIEL         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             17:15 
   46 BOND, JUSTIN           COLONIAL FORGE HS              17:21 
   47 HARSHAM, TOMMY         RIVER HILL                     17:21 
   48 ULMER, GRANT           WESTERN BRANCH                 17:22 
   49 O'SULLIVAN, KEVIN      PRINCESS ANNE                  17:24 
   50 CRAWFORD, MIKE         W.T. WOODSON                   17:25 
   51 COLOPIETRO, DAN        C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:25 
   52 MUNEVAR, GERARDO       EDISON                         17:25 
   53 WHEELER, SCOTT         C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:25 
   54 BURKER, LUKE           C. MILTON WRIGHT               17:29 
   55 WYMAN, ALEX            CULPEPER COUNTY HS             17:33 
   56 VIA, TRAVIS            KELLAM                         17:33 
   57 BULIR, DAVID           EDISON                         17:34 
   58 O'LOUGHLIN, BRIAN      COLONIAL FORGE HS              17:37 
   59 GROOMS, ROBERT         EDISON                         17:39 
   60 SMITH, EVAN            KELLAM                         17:39 
   61 KING, RYLAN            ALHOLTON HIGH                  17:41 
   62 RANGEL, ALEX           EDISON                         17:47 
   63 SCHAEFER, JOEY         MAGRUDER                       17:50 
   64 ARRAZOLA, SEBASTIAN    MAGRUDER                       17:51 
   65 WROBLENSKI, RYAN       KEMPSVILLE HS                  17:51 
   66 OLDHOUSE, SAM          RIVER HILL                     17:51 
   67 REYNOLDS, STEVEN       CULPEPER COUNTY HS             17:54 
   68 SCHWARTZER, MATT       PRINCESS ANNE                  17:57 
   69 LOMBARDI, KYLE         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             18:00 
   70 ABEBE, DAGMAWI         MAGRUDER                       18:03 
   71 STEENBERG, JON         W.T. WOODSON                   18:04 
   72 PASSONS, BRANDEN       KELLAM                         18:04 
   73 FISCHER, MIKE          C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:04 
   74 SCHEPER, COLE          KELLAM                         18:06 
   75 DODD, SAM              MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             18:09 
   76 DAVIS, MICHAEL         W.T. WOODSON                   18:09 
   77 ANACKER, SAM           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             18:10 
   78 RYBCZYNSKI, ADAM       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              18:13 
   79 WILTSEY, DENNIS        WESTERN BRANCH                 18:15 
   80 PEZZELLA, JOHN         KEMPSVILLE HS                  18:16 
   81 STEIMEL, TOMMY         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             18:17 
   82 ABER, JACOB            CULPEPER COUNTY HS             18:17 
   83 SHAFFERMAN, NATHAN     COLONIAL FORGE HS              18:20 
   84 QUILL, TYLER           C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:22 
   85 MCQUILLAN, ROB         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             18:24 
   86 CATALDO, STEVEN        PRINCESS ANNE                  18:24 
   87 BRODY, JARED           MAGRUDER                       18:25 
   88 KOBIELA, CHRIS         KEMPSVILLE HS                  18:28 
   89 WILLIAM, BRANDON       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              18:36 
   90 LONGENECKER, IAN       C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:38 
   91 SKARDA, JEREMY         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              18:44 
   92 TRETLY, BEN            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              18:47 
   93 SHELTON, SEAN          KEMPSVILLE HS                  18:54 
   94 MILLER, DANIEL         KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:01 
   95 SIBELS, CONNOR         KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:17 
   96 GEISER, JAMES          ALHOLTON HIGH                  19:19 
   97 GAMACHE, ROBERT        CULPEPER COUNTY HS             19:21 
   98 MINNICK, PAT           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:29 
   99 PHELPS, DREW           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:42 
  100 TARVIN, DILLON         PRINCESS ANNE                  20:10 
  101 WILLIAMS, JULIAN       BOOKER T. WASHINGTON           20:13 
  102 NICHOLS, TREVOR        PRINCESS ANNE                  20:27 
  103 SCHECTER, DYLAN        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:11 
  
  
  MENS A TEAM
  1. JAMESTOWN HS                  
            1    5    6   15   16  (23) (39) =    43
         COLLEY, ANDREW  14:47  , MEARNS, COLIN  15:11  , HOLT, JOHN  15:19  ,
         HORNSBY, RUSSELL  16:14  , SCHLICKENMEYER, JOSHUA  16:15  ,
         SCHLICKENMEYER, GRAHAM  16:30  , MORGAN, JACOB  17:05  
  2. WESTERN BRANCH                
            4   14   17   27   31  (48) (79) =    93
         THEROUS, BLAKE  15:08  , MATAIS, GEORGE  16:12  , JACOBS, KYLE  16:20  ,
         WERNER, CHRIS  16:37  , SIERRA, CHRISTIAN  16:50  , ULMER, GRANT  17:22  ,
         WILTSEY, DENNIS  18:15  
  3. ALHOLTON HIGH                 
            2   13   19   22   38  (61) (96) =    94
         BAZELL, GRAHAM  14:58  , LYNCH, MICHAEL  16:10  , WUNCH, CHRIS  16:27  ,
         WIDGER, DYLAN  16:29  , PACHECO, MATT  17:01  , KING, RYLAN  17:41  ,
         GEISER, JAMES  19:19  
  4. RIVER HILL                    
            7    9   25   40   42  (47) (66) =   123
         MORGAN, CRAIG  15:30  , KIRBY, SEAN  15:58  , SHANKAR, KEVIN  16:34  ,
         DAVIS, ADAM  17:06  , DEMAREE, GRANT  17:09  , HARSHAM, TOMMY  17:21  ,
         OLDHOUSE, SAM  17:51  
  5. W.T. WOODSON                  
           18   20   21   28   50  (71) (76) =   137
         KATZ, ETHAN  16:22  , MILLER, ALEX  16:28  , KEYS, CAMERON  16:28  ,
         CHARTIER, JOSH  16:44  , CRAWFORD, MIKE  17:25  , STEENBERG, JON  18:04  ,
         DAVIS, MICHAEL  18:09  
  6. COLONIAL FORGE HS             
           11   24   34   35   46  (58) (83) =   150
         ASHOOH, GRIFF  16:04  , TORINO, TAYLOR  16:31  , CLARK, NEIL  16:52  ,
         LOZIER, JORDANIS  16:53  , BOND, JUSTIN  17:21  , O'LOUGHLIN, BRIAN  17:37  ,
         SHAFFERMAN, NATHAN  18:20  
  7. EDISON                        
            8   26   37   52   57  (59) (62) =   180
         DEGFAE, LEOULE  15:40  , RODRIGUEZ, SPENCER  16:36  , IREDELL, JONATHAN 
         17:01  , MUNEVAR, GERARDO  17:25  , BULIR, DAVID  17:34  , GROOMS, ROBERT 
         17:39  , RANGEL, ALEX  17:47  
  8. MAGRUDER                      
           10   12   43   63   64  (70) (87) =   192
         ESCOBAR, NICOLAS  16:04  , GREGOSKI, CHRIS  16:05  , MECHAK, MARK  17:12  ,
         SCHAEFER, JOEY  17:50  , ARRAZOLA, SEBASTIAN  17:51  , ABEBE, DAGMAWI  18:03  ,
         BRODY, JARED  18:25  
  9. KELLAM                        
            3   33   44   56   60  (72) (74) =   196
         PEAVEY, BOBBY  15:00  , SOUTHARD, RICK  16:52  , MCDONALD, MICHAEL  17:13  ,
         VIA, TRAVIS  17:33  , SMITH, EVAN  17:39  , PASSONS, BRANDEN  18:04  ,
         SCHEPER, COLE  18:06  
 10. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           32   51   53   54   73  (84) (90) =   263
         KAMMERER, ALEX  16:51  , COLOPIETRO, DAN  17:25  , WHEELER, SCOTT  17:25  ,
         BURKER, LUKE  17:29  , FISCHER, MIKE  18:04  , QUILL, TYLER  18:22  ,
         LONGENECKER, IAN  18:38  
 11. CULPEPER COUNTY HS            
           45   55   67   69   81  (82) (97) =   317
         AUSTIN, DANIEL  17:15  , WYMAN, ALEX  17:33  , REYNOLDS, STEVEN  17:54  ,
         LOMBARDI, KYLE  18:00  , STEIMEL, TOMMY  18:17  , ABER, JACOB  18:17  ,
         GAMACHE, ROBERT  19:21  
 12. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
           30   41   78   89   91  (92)(102) =   329
         OZAROWSKI, DAVE  16:47  , SHEA, ADAM  17:07  , RYBCZYNSKI, ADAM  18:13  ,
         WILLIAM, BRANDON  18:36  , SKARDA, JEREMY  18:44  , TRETLY, BEN  18:47  ,
         SCHECTER, DYLAN  21:11  
 13. KEMPSVILLE HS                 
           29   65   80   88   93  (94) (95) =   355
         BLANKENSHIP, PHILIP  16:46  , WROBLENSKI, RYAN  17:51  , PEZZELLA, JOHN 
         18:16  , KOBIELA, CHRIS  18:28  , SHELTON, SEAN  18:54  , MILLER, DANIEL  19:01  ,
         SIBELS, CONNOR  19:17  
 14. MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH            
           36   75   77   85   98  (99)      =   371
         CHILDRES, STEVE  16:56  , DODD, SAM  18:09  , ANACKER, SAM  18:10  ,
         MCQUILLAN, ROB  18:24  , MINNICK, PAT  19:29  , PHELPS, DREW  19:42  
 15. PRINCESS ANNE                 
           49   68   86  100  101            =   404
         O'SULLIVAN, KEVIN  17:24  , SCHWARTZER, MATT  17:57  , CATALDO, STEVEN  18:24  ,
         TARVIN, DILLON  20:10  , NICHOLS, TREVOR  20:27  
		 
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 MCGOWAN, JOHN          SIDWELL FRIENDS                15:43 
    2 ROSS, CAMPBELL         POTOMAC SCHOOL                 15:44 
    3 BEEGLE, MICHAEL        GETTYSBURG AREA HS             16:06 
    4 BAHTIA, VIKAS          GAITHERSBURG                   16:24 
    5 HARRISON, AARON        GRASSFIELD                     16:30 
    6 STEPEK, SHANE          GAITHERSBURG                   16:35 
    7 ASHLEY, KYLE           WARHILL                        16:35 
    8 THOMAS, LAWRENCE       LANDSTOWN                      16:38 
    9 GREENWALD, JEREMY      GRASSFIELD                     16:40 
   10 IWANCKI, TYLER         FOREST PARK HS                 16:41 
   11 DAVERSA, JOSEPH        GRASSFIELD                     16:43 
   12 KIM, MATTHEW           SIDWELL FRIENDS                16:43 
   13 DARLIN, NATHANIEL      LAFAYETTE HS                   16:45 
   14 COBB, PATRICK          FOREST PARK HS                 16:51 
   15 HAAS, WYATT            BENEDICTINE HS                 16:57 
   16 BELIKOVE, TOM          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         16:59 
   17 TAYLOR, SETH           GRASSFIELD                     17:01 
   18 SMITH, AUSTIN          NEW KENT                       17:02 
   19 ATANGAN, ANDREW        GRASSFIELD                     17:04 
   20 WEBB, MACKLIN          LAFAYETTE HS                   17:06 
   21 BAYNE, CHARLIE         EASTERN VIEW                   17:11 
   22 CHANTRY, STEPHEN       LAFAYETTE HS                   17:12 
   23 MESLER, JACOB          FOREST PARK HS                 17:13 
   24 SWANSON, KYLE          FOREST PARK HS                 17:13 
   25 MCDANIEL, WES          LANDSTOWN                      17:16 
   26 NELSON, SAM            TALLWOOD                       17:20 
   27 WATKINSON, WES         WARHILL                        17:24 
   28 WILSON, KYLE           SIDWELL FRIENDS                17:26 
   29 GREEN, ANTHONY         JAMESTOWN HS                   17:27 
   30 ANDERSON, DARIUS       SMITHFIELD                     17:28 
   31 DELACRUZ, ROBERT       WARHILL                        17:31 
   32 DICKERSON, BAYLOR      HANOVER HIGH                   17:32 
   33 SCHULTZ, SAM           LAFAYETTE HS                   17:33 
   34 BANGO, TONY            FOREST PARK HS                 17:36 
   35 THAYER, DYLAN          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         17:40 
   36 ROTH, REMINGTON        WOODSIDE                       17:41 
   37 GOOLSBY, MICHAEL       HANOVER HIGH                   17:42 
   38 RINEHARDT, MARAUS      TALLWOOD                       17:42 
   39 GALICIA, PABLO         ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         17:44 
   40 RAHMAN, HAROUN         LAFAYETTE HS                   17:45 
   41 PARKS, AJ              SIDWELL FRIENDS                17:46 
   42 WOODFORD, PATRICK      PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          17:48 
   43 COLCOMBE, JOSH         FOREST PARK HS                 17:50 
   44 FINKENAUER, BLAKE      TABB                           17:50 
   45 CURRY, ANDRE           LANDSTOWN                      17:53 
   46 DEYERLE, SEAN          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          17:54 
   47 WOLFE, TYLER           POWHATAN                       17:55 
   48 CORD, ALEX             FOREST PARK HS                 17:55 
   49 SPAKE, JORDAN          NOTTOWAY                       17:56 
   50 WARNER, RYAN           GETTYSBURG AREA HS             17:57 
   51 PETERSON, RYAN         HANOVER HIGH                   17:57 
   52 SHANK, JOSEPH          TALLWOOD                       17:58 
   53 LAWLER, ERIC           NEW KENT                       17:59 
   54 SILVERMAN, ELLIOT      ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         18:00 
   55 SMITH, DEYLAN          NEW KENT                       18:01 
   56 HUNTER, MATTHEW        WOODSIDE                       18:03 
   57 LULL, MICHAEL          NEW KENT                       18:04 
   58 HICKS, KENNITH         HANOVER HIGH                   18:04 
   59 QUACKENBOS, CHAD       GRASSFIELD                     18:09 
   60 GROVE, LOCHER          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:10 
   61 POPE, BOBBY            TALLWOOD                       18:11 
   62 CLIFFORD, JORDAN       GLOUCESTER                     18:11 
   63 POYER, JAMES           HANOVER HIGH                   18:14 
   64 TILASHALSKI, MARK      TABB                           18:15 
   65 TURNER, BRAD           JAMESTOWN HS                   18:19 
   66 CHEUNG, JULIAN         GETTYSBURG AREA HS             18:19 
   67 MILAZZO, MATT          GAITHERSBURG                   18:20 
   68 NACHMAN, LUCAS         HANOVER HIGH                   18:21 
   69 ZYRA, CHRIS            GRASSFIELD                     18:21 
   70 KALISTA, MCCRAE        LANDSTOWN                      18:22 
   71 LONERGAN, JACK         BENEDICTINE HS                 18:22 
   72 STRONACH, SAM          SMITHFIELD                     18:23 
   73 HOWARD, LEROY          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         18:25 
   74 GROVE, LUCIAN          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:26 
   75 TRUMBLE, MATT          GAITHERSBURG                   18:26 
   76 SHANNON, PATRICK       JAMESTOWN HS                   18:27 
   77 OWEN, SISCO            NEW KENT                       18:28 
   78 STEINBACH, DAVID       SIDWELL FRIENDS                18:29 
   79 HENRY, SEVERN          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         18:30 
   80 CORONADO, GERALD       LAFAYETTE HS                   18:32 
   81 VANDAM, NATE           LANDSTOWN                      18:33 
   82 MEISSNER, TAYLOR       POWHATAN                       18:34 
   83 MONIAK, DANIEL         JAMESTOWN HS                   18:34 
   84 FAIRCLOTH, JOHN        NEW KENT                       18:35 
   85 STROBEL, BRITT         HANOVER HIGH                   18:36 
   86 HARVEY, BENJAMIN       TABB                           18:37 
   87 MCLAUGHLIN, GRAHAM     JAMESTOWN HS                   18:38 
   88 MASTALLI-KELLY, LUKE   SIDWELL FRIENDS                18:39 
   89 BAZAK, JORDAN          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:40 
   90 DECOURSEY, BRANDON     LAFAYETTE HS                   18:41 
   91 WYNNE, CAMERON         POWHATAN                       18:43 
   92 LETTS, MICHAEL         EASTERN VIEW                   18:46 
   93 BARDEN, PHILIP         POWHATAN                       18:47 
   94 HARPER, CHASE          JAMESTOWN HS                   18:51 
   95 MCCOY, MICHAEL         WARHILL                        18:52 
   96 HODGES, JORDAN         POWHATAN                       18:54 
   97 MULLET, BEN            PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          18:55 
   98 HENDLER, REUBEN        SIDWELL FRIENDS                18:56 
   99 JORY, CALVIN           POTOMAC SCHOOL                 18:56 
  100 DEFILIPPO, JOE         TABB                           18:58 
  101 KEEFER, ERIC           TABB                           18:59 
  102 FISHER, SAYER          GLOUCESTER                     18:59 
  103 SAUBER, SAM            SMITHFIELD                     18:59 
  104 WALLACH, PATRICK       EASTERN VIEW                   19:00 
  105 SMITH, THOMAS          GLOUCESTER                     19:01 
  106 SNEED, ZACH            POWHATAN                       19:02 
  107 GREAVES, SHANE         OSCAR SMITH                    19:07 
  108 WADE, AARON            BENEDICTINE HS                 19:08 
  109 FURMAN, TYLER          GAITHERSBURG                   19:08 
  110 MARONGELLI, RONALD     TABB                           19:10 
  111 PARENTI, NICHOLAS      POTOMAC SCHOOL                 19:12 
  112 ANGLE, JOSEPH          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:16 
  113 TABING, JUSTIN         TALLWOOD                       19:20 
  114 WATSON, TEDDY          POTOMAC SCHOOL                 19:22 
  115 ROE, AARON             LANDSTOWN                      19:23 
  116 CAMPBELL, STANLEY      POTOMAC SCHOOL                 19:25 
  117 PRICE, WILLIAM         GLOUCESTER                     19:25 
  118 LACEY, JOE             LANDSTOWN                      19:27 
  119 KRIETE, DAVID          OSCAR SMITH                    19:30 
  120 REARDON, GREG          BENEDICTINE HS                 19:30 
  121 DRISCOLL, WILLIE       NEW KENT                       19:32 
  122 JENKINS, PHIL          SMITHFIELD                     19:33 
  123 TROOP, CHRIS           WARHILL                        19:34 
  124 ERNST, TRENT           WARHILL                        19:37 
  125 CROSS, MATTHEW         GLOUCESTER                     19:37 
  126 LEE, PARKER            OSCAR SMITH                    19:39 
  127 FANELTY, ZACK          TALLWOOD                       19:52 
  128 EPPES, BRANDON         NOTTOWAY                       19:56 
  129 ANDERSON, JAKE         BENEDICTINE HS                 19:56 
  130 SCOTT, BRAD            SMITHFIELD                     20:07 
  131 ORMUND, PATRICK        SMITHFIELD                     20:07 
  132 BARR, DYLAN            POWHATAN                       20:10 
  133 CLARKE, CARTER         POTOMAC SCHOOL                 20:17 
  134 NAUGHTON, BEN          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         20:18 
  135 SARTAIN, ALEC          WARHILL                        20:19 
  136 HUNTER, ZACHARY        WOODSIDE                       20:27 
  137 BEARNON, MICHAEL       BENEDICTINE HS                 20:29 
  138 THOMAS, SHAWN          WOODSIDE                       20:29 
  139 CAMERON-BOBBETT, JACOB WOODSIDE                       20:30 
  140 WISNIEWSKI, MATT       TABB                           20:37 
  141 ITES, NICK             EASTERN VIEW                   20:38 
  142 QUINN, RYAN            OSCAR SMITH                    20:42 
  143 BEEGLE, DANNY          GETTYSBURG AREA HS             20:46 
  144 GILMAN, JESSE          EASTERN VIEW                   20:50 
  145 SIMONSEN, ANDREW       JAMESTOWN HS                   20:58 
  146 LETTEVIO, VINCENT      TALLWOOD                       21:19 
  147 ZYDRON, ZACKERY        OSCAR SMITH                    21:37 
  148 ANLIKER, ALEX          BENEDICTINE HS                 21:40 
  149 NGUYEN, ANH            GETTYSBURG AREA HS             22:05 
  150 LEE, JACOB             OSCAR SMITH                    22:25 
  151 LOGUE, TYLER           NOTTOWAY                       22:39 
  152 HARTER, JAMES          POTOMAC SCHOOL                 22:50 
  153 ADDERLY, BLAIZE        NOTTOWAY                       23:08 
  154 COGHILL, JOHN          NOTTOWAY                       23:36 
  155 ATKIN, JOSH            EASTERN VIEW                   24:01 
  156 BROWN, TRAVIS          EASTERN VIEW                   24:26 
  157 LOVE, LANDON           WOODSIDE                       25:04 
  158 GALLEGOS, JESUS        NOTTOWAY                       25:30 
  
  MENS B TEAM
  1. GRASSFIELD                    
            5    9   11   17   19  (59) (69) =    61
         HARRISON, AARON  16:30  , GREENWALD, JEREMY  16:40  , DAVERSA, JOSEPH  16:43  ,
         TAYLOR, SETH  17:01  , ATANGAN, ANDREW  17:04  , QUACKENBOS, CHAD  18:09  ,
         ZYRA, CHRIS  18:21  
  2. FOREST PARK HS                
           10   14   23   24   34  (43) (48) =   105
         IWANCKI, TYLER  16:41  , COBB, PATRICK  16:51  , MESLER, JACOB  17:13  ,
         SWANSON, KYLE  17:13  , BANGO, TONY  17:36  , COLCOMBE, JOSH  17:50  ,
         CORD, ALEX  17:55  
  3. LAFAYETTE HS                  
           13   20   22   33   40  (80) (90) =   128
         DARLIN, NATHANIEL  16:45  , WEBB, MACKLIN  17:06  , CHANTRY, STEPHEN  17:12  ,
         SCHULTZ, SAM  17:33  , RAHMAN, HAROUN  17:45  , CORONADO, GERALD  18:32  ,
         DECOURSEY, BRANDON  18:41  
  4. SIDWELL FRIENDS               
            1   12   28   41   78  (88) (98) =   160
         MCGOWAN, JOHN  15:43  , KIM, MATTHEW  16:43  , WILSON, KYLE  17:26  , PARKS, AJ 
         17:46  , STEINBACH, DAVID  18:29  , MASTALLI-KELLY, LUKE  18:39  ,
         HENDLER, REUBEN  18:56  
  5. ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL        
           16   35   39   54   73  (79)(134) =   217
         BELIKOVE, TOM  16:59  , THAYER, DYLAN  17:40  , GALICIA, PABLO  17:44  ,
         SILVERMAN, ELLIOT  18:00  , HOWARD, LEROY  18:25  , HENRY, SEVERN  18:30  ,
         NAUGHTON, BEN  20:18  
  6. LANDSTOWN                     
            8   25   45   70   81 (115)(118) =   229
         THOMAS, LAWRENCE  16:38  , MCDANIEL, WES  17:16  , CURRY, ANDRE  17:53  ,
         KALISTA, MCCRAE  18:22  , VANDAM, NATE  18:33  , ROE, AARON  19:23  ,
         LACEY, JOE  19:27  
  7. HANOVER HIGH                  
           32   37   51   58   63  (68) (85) =   241
         DICKERSON, BAYLOR  17:32  , GOOLSBY, MICHAEL  17:42  , PETERSON, RYAN  17:57  ,
         HICKS, KENNITH  18:04  , POYER, JAMES  18:14  , NACHMAN, LUCAS  18:21  ,
         STROBEL, BRITT  18:36  
  8. NEW KENT                      
           18   53   55   57   77  (84)(121) =   260
         SMITH, AUSTIN  17:02  , LAWLER, ERIC  17:59  , SMITH, DEYLAN  18:01  ,
         LULL, MICHAEL  18:04  , OWEN, SISCO  18:28  , FAIRCLOTH, JOHN  18:35  ,
         DRISCOLL, WILLIE  19:32  
  9. GAITHERSBURG                  
            4    6   67   75  109            =   261
         BAHTIA, VIKAS  16:24  , STEPEK, SHANE  16:35  , MILAZZO, MATT  18:20  ,
         TRUMBLE, MATT  18:26  , FURMAN, TYLER  19:08  
 10. WARHILL                       
            7   27   31   95  123 (124)(135) =   283
         ASHLEY, KYLE  16:35  , WATKINSON, WES  17:24  , DELACRUZ, ROBERT  17:31  ,
         MCCOY, MICHAEL  18:52  , TROOP, CHRIS  19:34  , ERNST, TRENT  19:37  ,
         SARTAIN, ALEC  20:19  
 11. TALLWOOD                      
           26   38   52   61  113 (127)(146) =   290
         NELSON, SAM  17:20  , RINEHARDT, MARAUS  17:42  , SHANK, JOSEPH  17:58  ,
         POPE, BOBBY  18:11  , TABING, JUSTIN  19:20  , FANELTY, ZACK  19:52  ,
         LETTEVIO, VINCENT  21:19  
 12. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
           42   46   60   74   89  (97)(112) =   311
         WOODFORD, PATRICK  17:48  , DEYERLE, SEAN  17:54  , GROVE, LOCHER  18:10  ,
         GROVE, LUCIAN  18:26  , BAZAK, JORDAN  18:40  , MULLET, BEN  18:55  ,
         ANGLE, JOSEPH  19:16  
 13. JAMESTOWN HS                  
           29   65   76   83   87  (94)(145) =   340
         GREEN, ANTHONY  17:27  , TURNER, BRAD  18:19  , SHANNON, PATRICK  18:27  ,
         MONIAK, DANIEL  18:34  , MCLAUGHLIN, GRAHAM  18:38  , HARPER, CHASE  18:51  ,
         SIMONSEN, ANDREW  20:58  
 14. TABB                          
           44   64   86  100  101 (110)(140) =   395
         FINKENAUER, BLAKE  17:50  , TILASHALSKI, MARK  18:15  , HARVEY, BENJAMIN 
         18:37  , DEFILIPPO, JOE  18:58  , KEEFER, ERIC  18:59  , MARONGELLI, RONALD 
         19:10  , WISNIEWSKI, MATT  20:37  
 15. POWHATAN                      
           47   82   91   93   96 (106)(132) =   409
         WOLFE, TYLER  17:55  , MEISSNER, TAYLOR  18:34  , WYNNE, CAMERON  18:43  ,
         BARDEN, PHILIP  18:47  , HODGES, JORDAN  18:54  , SNEED, ZACH  19:02  ,
         BARR, DYLAN  20:10  
 16. GETTYSBURG AREA HS            
            3   50   66  143  149            =   411
         BEEGLE, MICHAEL  16:06  , WARNER, RYAN  17:57  , CHEUNG, JULIAN  18:19  ,
         BEEGLE, DANNY  20:46  , NGUYEN, ANH  22:05  
 17. POTOMAC SCHOOL                
            2   99  111  114  116 (133)(152) =   442
         ROSS, CAMPBELL  15:44  , JORY, CALVIN  18:56  , PARENTI, NICHOLAS  19:12  ,
         WATSON, TEDDY  19:22  , CAMPBELL, STANLEY  19:25  , CLARKE, CARTER  20:17  ,
         HARTER, JAMES  22:50  
 18. BENEDICTINE HS                
           15   71  108  120  129 (137)(148) =   443
         HAAS, WYATT  16:57  , LONERGAN, JACK  18:22  , WADE, AARON  19:08  ,
         REARDON, GREG  19:30  , ANDERSON, JAKE  19:56  , BEARNON, MICHAEL  20:29  ,
         ANLIKER, ALEX  21:40  
 19. SMITHFIELD                    
           30   72  103  122  130 (131)      =   457
         ANDERSON, DARIUS  17:28  , STRONACH, SAM  18:23  , SAUBER, SAM  18:59  ,
         JENKINS, PHIL  19:33  , SCOTT, BRAD  20:07  , ORMUND, PATRICK  20:07  
 20. EASTERN VIEW                  
           21   92  104  141  144 (155)(156) =   502
         BAYNE, CHARLIE  17:11  , LETTS, MICHAEL  18:46  , WALLACH, PATRICK  19:00  ,
         ITES, NICK  20:38  , GILMAN, JESSE  20:50  , ATKIN, JOSH  24:01  ,
         BROWN, TRAVIS  24:26  
 21. WOODSIDE                      
           36   56  136  138  139 (157)      =   505
         ROTH, REMINGTON  17:41  , HUNTER, MATTHEW  18:03  , HUNTER, ZACHARY  20:27  ,
         THOMAS, SHAWN  20:29  , CAMERON-BOBBETT, JACOB  20:30  , LOVE, LANDON  25:04  
 22. GLOUCESTER                    
           62  102  105  117  125            =   511
         CLIFFORD, JORDAN  18:11  , FISHER, SAYER  18:59  , SMITH, THOMAS  19:01  ,
         PRICE, WILLIAM  19:25  , CROSS, MATTHEW  19:37  
 23. NOTTOWAY                      
           49  128  151  153  154 (158)      =   635
         SPAKE, JORDAN  17:56  , EPPES, BRANDON  19:56  , LOGUE, TYLER  22:39  ,
         ADDERLY, BLAIZE  23:08  , COGHILL, JOHN  23:36  , GALLEGOS, JESUS  25:30  
 24. OSCAR SMITH                   
          107  119  126  142  147 (150)      =   641
         GREAVES, SHANE  19:07  , KRIETE, DAVID  19:30  , LEE, PARKER  19:39  ,
         QUINN, RYAN  20:42  , ZYDRON, ZACKERY  21:37  , LEE, JACOB  22:25  
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 GARCIA, ZACHARY        MATHEWS HS                     16:13 
    2 CORWIN, KYLE           HICKORY HS                     16:15 
    3 HADLEY, TIMOTHY        THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             16:20 
    4 ARIAS, THOMAS          DAMASCUS                       16:32 
    5 LACKS, DEVIN           VARINA                         16:36 
    6 TUCKER, HARRISON       ST. CHRISTOPHERS               16:39 
    7 SCRIPTURE, JARED       NORTHUMBERLAND                 16:45 
    8 ARIAS, ALEX            DAMASCUS                       16:46 
    9 RAMIREZ, CHARLIE       DAMASCUS                       16:47 
   10 HINKLE, TAYLOR         YORK                           16:48 
   11 CONSTANTINIDES, BEN    DAMASCUS                       16:56 
   12 JONAS, CECIL           DAMASCUS                       16:57 
   13 VAN EMMERIK, JAMIE     MATHEWS HS                     17:07 
   14 LITTLE, JACK           YORK                           17:09 
   15 CONSTANTINIDES, JON    DAMASCUS                       17:17 
   16 GORDON, BRETT          HICKORY HS                     17:24 
   17 SANDERS, MICHAEL       HICKORY HS                     17:27 
   18 FREEDMAN, MATT         HICKORY HS                     17:30 
   19 MULLANEY, ALEX         HICKORY HS                     17:31 
   20 POELKER, ZACHARY       YORK                           17:32 
   21 VAUGHAN, TIMOTHY       THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             17:34 
   22 CREEGAN, TOMMY         DAMASCUS                       17:37 
   23 HADLEY, GREGORY        THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             17:39 
   24 TURNER, MISCHA         NORTHUMBERLAND                 17:41 
   25 JANOUSEK, JOHN         YORK                           17:41 
   26 MASTRACCI, TIM         YORK                           17:45 
   27 HOLLER, JACOB          YORK                           17:46 
   28 WOODARD, JAY           NORFOLK ACADEMY                17:50 
   29 GASKINS, NYLER         VARINA                         17:51 
   30 KLEIN, CARSON          NORTHUMBERLAND                 17:51 
   31 WILCOX, ADAM           YORK                           17:52 
   32 BOLEN, CHRIS           NORFOLK ACADEMY                17:55 
   33 SOPKO, PATRICK         MATHEWS HS                     18:00 
   34 BORAN, JOSH            HICKORY HS                     18:06 
   35 WRIGHTSON, BEN         NORTHUMBERLAND                 18:18 
   36 LULLI, SEBASTIAN       THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             18:22 
   37 LEAHEY, BRIAN          JAMESTOWN HS                   18:25 
   38 THORESON, ALEX         HICKORY HS                     18:35 
   39 BARNHARDT, CHRIS       MATHEWS HS                     18:43 
   40 FRAZER, HARRISON       ST. CHRISTOPHERS               18:45 
   41 JOHNS, ROBERT          ST. CHRISTOPHERS               18:48 
   42 GRANGER, IAN           NORFOLK ACADEMY                18:51 
   43 ALLEN, PHILLIP         THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             18:58 
   44 BRIGGS, GRANT          ESSEX HS                       18:58 
   45 KITCHEN, BRYCE         NORTHUMBERLAND                 18:58 
   46 RUML, JAMIE            ST. CHRISTOPHERS               19:01 
   47 BARRETT, DAVID         NORFOLK ACADEMY                19:10 
   48 NOLTE, MATTHEW         VARINA                         19:16 
   49 WOODEN, JARROD         JAMESTOWN HS                   19:20 
   50 BALL, JAMIE            ST. CHRISTOPHERS               19:25 
   51 BLOODGOOD, DUSTIN      JAMESTOWN HS                   19:25 
   52 JOHNSON-DELOATCH, KHRI VARINA                         19:31 
   53 COMPTON, AARON         ESSEX HS                       19:38 
   54 REIM, BRENDAN          THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             19:40 
   55 FAULKNER, MIKE         LANCASTER                      19:43 
   56 GRUMELSKI, ALEX        NORFOLK ACADEMY                19:46 
   57 BLAKELEY, CHARLIE      NORFOLK ACADEMY                19:49 
   58 LEVY, JAKE             NORFOLK ACADEMY                19:51 
   59 DODD, SAM              MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:59 
   60 IPSON, DAVID           ESSEX HS                       20:09 
   61 KIMBALL, TAYLOR        MATHEWS HS                     20:10 
   62 BLANCHARD, CHARLIE     ST. CHRISTOPHERS               20:11 
   63 CROOK, PAUL            MATHEWS HS                     20:14 
   64 BUEHRLE, BLAINE        JAMESTOWN HS                   20:17 
   65 DIFFS, SETH            MATHEWS HS                     20:23 
   66 JOYNER, VANCE          JAMESTOWN HS                   20:24 
   67 VAIDEN, JACOB          JAMESTOWN HS                   20:26 
   68 REYNOLDS, MATT         JAMESTOWN HS                   20:27 
   69 WINELAND, ROBERT       LANCASTER                      20:28 
   70 FLYNN, CONNOR          LANCASTER                      20:30 
   71 HERRICK, CURTIS        THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL             20:32 
   72 ELLIS, JOHN            NORTHUMBERLAND                 20:35 
   73 HARRIS, ALAN           ST. CHRISTOPHERS               20:49 
   74 CONOUR, JOSH           ESSEX HS                       21:09 
   75 HAYDEN, DANNY          LANCASTER                      21:27 
   76 STOKES, MARIO          VARINA                         22:10 
   77 KELLY, RYAN            ESSEX HS                       22:25 
   78 MCMANUS, CHRIS         VARINA                         22:30 
   79 STICKLER, MICHAEL      LANCASTER                      22:50 
   
   MENS C TEAM
  1. DAMASCUS                      
            4    8    9   11   12  (15) (22) =    44
         ARIAS, THOMAS  16:32  , ARIAS, ALEX  16:46  , RAMIREZ, CHARLIE  16:47  ,
         CONSTANTINIDES, BEN  16:56  , JONAS, CECIL  16:57  , CONSTANTINIDES, JON 
         17:17  , CREEGAN, TOMMY  17:37  
  2. HICKORY HS                    
            2   16   17   18   19  (34) (38) =    72
         CORWIN, KYLE  16:15  , GORDON, BRETT  17:24  , SANDERS, MICHAEL  17:27  ,
         FREEDMAN, MATT  17:30  , MULLANEY, ALEX  17:31  , BORAN, JOSH  18:06  ,
         THORESON, ALEX  18:35  
  3. YORK                          
           10   14   20   25   26  (27) (31) =    95
         HINKLE, TAYLOR  16:48  , LITTLE, JACK  17:09  , POELKER, ZACHARY  17:32  ,
         JANOUSEK, JOHN  17:41  , MASTRACCI, TIM  17:45  , HOLLER, JACOB  17:46  ,
         WILCOX, ADAM  17:52  
  4. THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL            
            3   21   23   36   43  (54) (70) =   126
         HADLEY, TIMOTHY  16:20  , VAUGHAN, TIMOTHY  17:34  , HADLEY, GREGORY  17:39  ,
         LULLI, SEBASTIAN  18:22  , ALLEN, PHILLIP  18:58  , REIM, BRENDAN  19:40  ,
         HERRICK, CURTIS  20:32  
  5. NORTHUMBERLAND                
            7   24   30   35   45  (71)      =   141
         SCRIPTURE, JARED  16:45  , TURNER, MISCHA  17:41  , KLEIN, CARSON  17:51  ,
         WRIGHTSON, BEN  18:18  , KITCHEN, BRYCE  18:58  , ELLIS, JOHN  20:35  
  6. MATHEWS HS                    
            1   13   33   39   60  (62) (64) =   146
         GARCIA, ZACHARY  16:13  , VAN EMMERIK, JAMIE  17:07  , SOPKO, PATRICK  18:00  ,
         BARNHARDT, CHRIS  18:43  , KIMBALL, TAYLOR  20:10  , CROOK, PAUL  20:14  ,
         DIFFS, SETH  20:23  
  7. ST. CHRISTOPHERS              
            6   40   41   46   50  (61) (72) =   183
         TUCKER, HARRISON  16:39  , FRAZER, HARRISON  18:45  , JOHNS, ROBERT  18:48  ,
         RUML, JAMIE  19:01  , BALL, JAMIE  19:25  , BLANCHARD, CHARLIE  20:11  ,
         HARRIS, ALAN  20:49  
  8. NORFOLK ACADEMY               
           28   32   42   47   56  (57) (58) =   205
         WOODARD, JAY  17:50  , BOLEN, CHRIS  17:55  , GRANGER, IAN  18:51  ,
         BARRETT, DAVID  19:10  , GRUMELSKI, ALEX  19:46  , BLAKELEY, CHARLIE  19:49  ,
         LEVY, JAKE  19:51  
  9. VARINA                        
            5   29   48   52   75  (77)      =   209
         LACKS, DEVIN  16:36  , GASKINS, NYLER  17:51  , NOLTE, MATTHEW  19:16  ,
         JOHNSON-DELOATCH, KHRI  19:31  , STOKES, MARIO  22:10  , MCMANUS, CHRIS 
         22:30  
 10. JAMESTOWN HS                  
           37   49   51   63   65  (66) (67) =   265
         LEAHEY, BRIAN  18:25  , WOODEN, JARROD  19:20  , BLOODGOOD, DUSTIN  19:25  ,
         BUEHRLE, BLAINE  20:17  , JOYNER, VANCE  20:24  , VAIDEN, JACOB  20:26  ,
         REYNOLDS, MATT  20:27  
 11. ESSEX HS                      
           44   53   59   73   76            =   305
         BRIGGS, GRANT  18:58  , COMPTON, AARON  19:38  , IPSON, DAVID  20:09  ,
         CONOUR, JOSH  21:09  , KELLY, RYAN  22:25  
 12. LANCASTER                     
           55   68   69   74   78            =   344
         FAULKNER, MIKE  19:43  , WINELAND, ROBERT  20:28  , FLYNN, CONNOR  20:30  ,
         HAYDEN, DANNY  21:27  , STICKLER, MICHAEL  22:50  
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY MENS JV
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 SPERAY, ERIC           GLOUCESTER                     17:10 
    2 GATES, PAUL            W.T. WOODSON                   17:29 
    3 CARBAUGH, ELLIOT       HICKORY HS                     17:35 
    4 PILKENTON, TYLER       COLONIAL FORGE HS              17:38 
    5 SPERAY, KEVIN          GLOUCESTER                     17:38 
    6 RYAN, WILL             RIVER HILL                     17:39 
    7 HOOD, DYLAN            GRASSFIELD                     17:43 
    8 ZARONE, JAKE           COLONIAL FORGE HS              17:45 
    9 THANE, BILLY           DAMASCUS                       17:47 
   10 DONAGHUE, BRETT        DAMASCUS                       17:48 
   11 BARRON, ALEX           W.T. WOODSON                   17:49 
   12 WOODE, DENZEL          DAMASCUS                       17:50 
   13 ACOSTA, LORENZO        DAMASCUS                       17:51 
   14 NGUYEN, STEVE          RIVER HILL                     17:51 
   15 COLCOMBE, BRICE        FOREST PARK HS                 17:55 
   16 CAMACHO, DANNY         FOREST PARK HS                 17:57 
   17 BAXTER, BEN            W.T. WOODSON                   17:58 
   18 KIRBY, CAMERON         RIVER HILL                     17:59 
   19 BARRY, QUINN           W.T. WOODSON                   18:01 
   20 ABDOOL, DANIEL         MAGRUDER                       18:04 
   21 POLANSKY, CONNOR       DAMASCUS                       18:06 
   22 KEANE, THOMAS          MAGRUDER                       18:09 
   23 HASKIN, D.J.           COLONIAL FORGE HS              18:10 
   24 ALEXANDER, CORY        YORK                           18:10 
   25 UKWUANI, TIM           MAGRUDER                       18:11 
   26 FORESSTER, AARON       FOREST PARK HS                 18:12 
   27 SOMMERS, COLLIN        MAGRUDER                       18:13 
   28 TAYLOR, ROBERT         KELLAM                         18:18 
   29 PECKINS, JEFF          W.T. WOODSON                   18:18 
   30 STOCKS, ZACH           HICKORY HS                     18:20 
   31 WERNER, ANDREW         WESTERN BRANCH                 18:22 
   32 HARRELSON, DOMINIQUE   FOREST PARK HS                 18:22 
   33 WARREN, DAVID          WESTERN BRANCH                 18:23 
   34 CROSS, CAMERON         GLOUCESTER                     18:24 
   35 CREAVEN, JIMMY         EDISON                         18:28 
   36 FIX, BRANDON           GRASSFIELD                     18:31 
   37 PITTS, RYAN            HICKORY HS                     18:32 
   38 JOHNSON, DEREK         WESTERN BRANCH                 18:32 
   39 NEWMAN, MIKE           C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:32 
   40 PALMER, JEREMY         C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:33 
   41 TRISCHLER, JOHN        EDISON                         18:35 
   42 DAVIS, WILL            WESTERN BRANCH                 18:39 
   43 ARNOLD, JOSHUA         FOREST PARK HS                 18:40 
   44 PATNAIK, SUNDEEP       RIVER HILL                     18:42 
   45 VISONE, DAN            COLONIAL FORGE HS              18:44 
   46 MASTERSON, JOSHUA      YORK                           18:46 
   47 SOBOL, KELLY           KELLAM                         18:48 
   48 THOMAS, HARPER         SIDWELL FRIENDS                18:49 
   49 THOMAS, DEVANTE        DAMASCUS                       18:53 
   50 SMITH, MATT            C. MILTON WRIGHT               18:54 
   51 BELCHER, BRANDON       NEW KENT                       18:55 
   52 GAZARIK, DAVID         TABB                           18:56 
   53 LUTON, JEFF            HICKORY HS                     18:57 
   54 FRONCILLO, STEVEN      GRASSFIELD                     18:57 
   55 LOTHIAN, TYLER         GLOUCESTER                     18:58 
   56 HOWE, DYLAN            DAMASCUS                       18:59 
   57 CHARLETON, JUSTIN      COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:00 
   58 MILLER, DANIEL         FOREST PARK HS                 19:05 
   59 MADRID, GEVON          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         19:06 
   60 PEAVEY, MICHAEL        KELLAM                         19:07 
   61 KLIMEK, DAVID          COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:07 
   62 JENNINGS, BRETT        RIVER HILL                     19:08 
   63 LONGENECKER, ZACH      C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:11 
   64 WRIGHT, BRADLEY        GRASSFIELD                     19:11 
   65 TARBERT, MATT          C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:13 
   66 BORON, ZACH            HICKORY HS                     19:13 
   67 HAWKINS, JOSHUA        FOREST PARK HS                 19:15 
   68 GRIMES, ANDREW         COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:15 
   69 FERENTINOS, MATT       MAGRUDER                       19:15 
   70 BREIDING, PETER        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:16 
   71 MURRAY, ROBERT         GRASSFIELD                     19:20 
   72 DOUGHTON, JOHN         PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:21 
   73 WADE, LUKE             HICKORY HS                     19:22 
   74 SAVAGE, AUSTIN         NEW KENT                       19:22 
   75 WARD, ADAM             WESTERN BRANCH                 19:23 
   76 PARKER, DANIEL         ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         19:23 
   77 JONES, THAD            SIDWELL FRIENDS                19:25 
   78 BROECHARDT, ADAM       ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         19:26 
   79 PAULTRE, HARTNELL      PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:27 
   80 MCGINNIS, KACY         KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:28 
   81 HOLMES, TEDDY          EDISON                         19:30 
   82 GIL, DAVID             KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:34 
   83 DODGE, HUNTER          CULPEPER COUNTY HS             19:36 
   84 LITTLEY, ERIC          GRASSFIELD                     19:36 
   85 FISHER, CARVER         GLOUCESTER                     19:37 
   86 SCHMITT, MATT          MAGRUDER                       19:39 
   87 HALL, NICK             MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:41 
   88 CARRINGTON, MILES      MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:42 
   89 WOJCICKI, SAM          POWHATAN                       19:43 
   90 ROBBINS, ELI           ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         19:43 
   91 ALEXANDER, KENDALL     YORK                           19:43 
   92 PRICE, DERRING         LAFAYETTE HS                   19:44 
   93 LOSEY, COLIN           SIDWELL FRIENDS                19:44 
   94 DONAT, DAVE            C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:46 
   95 KLEIBER, THOMAS        EDISON                         19:47 
   96 GARRETT, KRIS          EDISON                         19:47 
   97 MALFITANO, JOE         PRINCESS ANNE                  19:48 
   98 DICKEY, AUSTIN         KEMPSVILLE HS                  19:48 
   99 GORDON, VLAD           EDISON                         19:49 
  100 NEUMAN, JOHN           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             19:49 
  101 HENSON, COLBY          YORK                           19:49 
  102 REED, DAVID            TABB                           19:50 
  103 SNYDER, PATRICK        JAMESTOWN HS                   19:52 
  104 NOWADLY, CRAIG         LAFAYETTE HS                   19:52 
  105 STEVENSON, ANDREW      SIDWELL FRIENDS                19:53 
  106 SAMOY, TYLER           EDISON                         19:53 
  107 ZOBEL, MARSHALL        KELLAM                         19:54 
  108 TALBERT, BRYAN         YORK                           19:55 
  109 SALDANA, ADAM          POWHATAN                       19:57 
  110 GASKILL, JOSH          HICKORY HS                     20:01 
  111 WELLEN, MIKE           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH             20:01 
  112 SCHWARTZ, KYLE         C. MILTON WRIGHT               20:02 
  113 APPLEBY, JARED         VARINA                         20:04 
  114 KELLNER, MATT          HANOVER HIGH                   20:05 
  115 BARWICK, CODY          EDISON                         20:07 
  116 CEPPELLO, JONNATHAN    LAFAYETTE HS                   20:10 
  117 KARABIN, SCOTT         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             20:11 
  118 DWYER, DJ              CULPEPER COUNTY HS             20:12 
  119 WALTER, EVAN           JAMESTOWN HS                   20:14 
  120 FRISBIE, AARON         HANOVER HIGH                   20:15 
  121 GILL, HUNTER           EDISON                         20:16 
  122 OLDHOUSER, MATT        RIVER HILL                     20:18 
  123 CABLE, CHRISTOPHER     YORK                           20:19 
  124 WOOD, MICHAEL          MAGRUDER                       20:22 
  125 KNOPP, MICHAEL         EDISON                         20:23 
  126 WEEMS, ALEC            POWHATAN                       20:24 
  127 BURRIS, CHRIS          LAFAYETTE HS                   20:25 
  128 CROWE, JOSH            YORK                           20:27 
  129 ANLIKER, ZACK          BENEDICTINE HS                 20:28 
  130 MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHA BENEDICTINE HS                 20:28 
  131 EDWARDS, JUSTIN        BENEDICTINE HS                 20:30 
  132 LOVEGROVE, SPENCER     PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:30 
  133 MULLET, ADAM           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:31 
  134 RICKMAN, LEVI          WESTERN BRANCH                 20:35 
  135 LAMB, CHRIS            KEMPSVILLE HS                  20:37 
  136 REEL, ALEX             WESTERN BRANCH                 20:37 
  137 TRAN, DAVID            EDISON                         20:38 
  138 O'CONNOR, EVAN         NORFOLK ACADEMY                20:39 
  139 PARCELL, TIM           HANOVER HIGH                   20:39 
  140 JONES, BOBBY           TABB                           20:40 
  141 PINEDA, SERGIO         SIDWELL FRIENDS                20:41 
  142 MCCLUNG, JOHN          BENEDICTINE HS                 20:42 
  143 EMANA, MIKEY           NEW KENT                       20:47 
  144 WATSON, MATT           WARHILL                        20:48 
  145 GRIFFIN, JOE           NEW KENT                       20:48 
  146 CROCKER, CHRIS         NEW KENT                       20:49 
  147 SONNEK, MICHAEL        LAFAYETTE HS                   20:50 
  148 ROOKER, KENNY          JAMESTOWN HS                   20:52 
  149 DEVINE, JORDAN         WARHILL                        20:52 
  150 MATHESON, LEE          GRASSFIELD                     20:53 
  151 BROYLES, LOGAN         POWHATAN                       20:54 
  152 LACEY, BILLY           LAFAYETTE HS                   20:57 
  153 SANCHEZ, FRANK         ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              20:58 
  154 COMBEE, JACOB          HANOVER HIGH                   20:58 
  155 HARTNETT, HUNTER       JAMESTOWN HS                   21:00 
  156 MORGAN, CODY           WESTERN BRANCH                 21:01 
  157 TERRIEN, NOAH          JAMESTOWN HS                   21:02 
  158 FITZGERALD, LIAM       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:02 
  159 SEAMSTER, KRIS         POWHATAN                       21:03 
  160 ESCHBACH, EVERETT      KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:03 
  161 AVERY, GRANT           MATHEWS HS                     21:05 
  162 ALVES, ALEX            SIDWELL FRIENDS                21:06 
  163 BAUGHAN, AARON         POWHATAN                       21:08 
  164 MORRIS, DAVID          POWHATAN                       21:10 
  165 O'NEIL, JASON          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:12 
  166 RUSSELL, JOHN          PRINCESS ANNE                  21:13 
  167 BROWN, CHASE           TABB                           21:15 
  168 MUSGROVE, GLENN        MATHEWS HS                     21:16 
  169 MERZ, ANDREW           MATHEWS HS                     21:19 
  170 MAHON, GREG            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              21:20 
  171 DICKERSON, BRIOAN      HANOVER HIGH                   21:21 
  172 BOOTH, LEX             NORFOLK ACADEMY                21:24 
  173 BRUMUND, BRETT         OSCAR SMITH                    21:26 
  174 JONES, CHRIS           CULPEPER COUNTY HS             21:28 
  175 ROSE, CAM              HANOVER HIGH                   21:28 
  176 ROOS, RANDY            WESTERN BRANCH                 21:32 
  177 BORGIA, SCOTT          KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:34 
  178 SUPPLEE, CHRIS         JAMESTOWN HS                   21:35 
  179 WOLFE, MASON           WARHILL                        21:38 
  180 GAMBLE, GRAHAM         PRINCESS ANNE                  21:39 
  181 COWAN, MATT            TABB                           21:41 
  182 MICKELSON, NATE        WESTERN BRANCH                 21:42 
  183 LONG, DYLAN            NEW KENT                       21:43 
  184 VICROY, SAM            TABB                           21:43 
  185 GIRGENTE, JOSEPH       POWHATAN                       21:44 
  186 BAIN, JAMES            KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:49 
  187 BURKHARDT, ZACH        CULPEPER COUNTY HS             21:50 
  188 FRIDAY, SAM            LANCASTER                      21:51 
  189 NAUMANN, JOSH          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          21:54 
  190 DUMVILLE, THOMAS       KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:56 
  191 SCERBO, DOMINIC        NORTHUMBERLAND                 22:00 
  192 MUSCAT, TYLER          POWHATAN                       22:00 
  193 FLETCHER, FREDDIE      NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:02 
  194 DUANE, DANIEL          NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:03 
  195 O'DUNNELL, EYLE        NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:04 
  196 GOODWIN, WILLIAM       CULPEPER COUNTY HS             22:05 
  197 NETHERLAND, ADAM       POWHATAN                       22:07 
  198 HARDEN, JOE            HANOVER HIGH                   22:10 
  199 ANDERSON, CHANCE       POWHATAN                       22:14 
  200 THANNER, MIKE          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              22:25 
  201 GELLINGS, JONATHAN     NEW KENT                       22:25 
  202 FOBB, WESLEY           NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:33 
  203 MONRUE, TREY           NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:41 
  204 HARDAWAY, CHARLIE      GLOUCESTER                     22:45 
  205 GREENE, HUNTER         PRINCESS ANNE                  22:46 
  206 WILLIAMS, DANNY        CULPEPER COUNTY HS             22:47 
  207 NELSON, JACK           ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         22:57 
  208 WOODEN, SCOTT          JAMESTOWN HS                   22:59 
  209 JOHNSON, LAMONT        MATHEWS HS                     23:08 
  210 HUDSON, BRADLEY        LANCASTER                      23:12 
  211 STOOP, NICK            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY              23:31 
  212 MATHERLEE, STEVEN      JAMESTOWN HS                   23:32 
  213 STRAUS, CHRIS          BENEDICTINE HS                 23:45 
  214 CRALLE, TANNER         NORTHUMBERLAND                 23:47 
  215 ROBINSON, GARRETT      WARHILL                        23:54 
  216 MARIONIOX, JONATHAN    WARHILL                        23:54 
  217 BRIDGEMAN, DAVID       ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         23:56 
  218 VADEN, JOSH            POWHATAN                       24:28 
  219 CORBITT, ANDREW        POWHATAN                       25:03 
  220 PLATT, DYLAN           EASTERN VIEW                   25:03 
  221 MANTHEY, MICHAEL       OSCAR SMITH                    25:28 
  222 GORMAN, THOMAS         POWHATAN                       25:54 
  223 BAKER, CHRIS           ESSEX HS                       26:22 
  224 CAMPBELL, ACHER        VARINA                         26:35 
  225 KINGTON, MARK          POTOMAC SCHOOL                 27:01 
  226 JOHNSON, WESTON        LANCASTER                      27:11 
  227 DWYER, DARTAGANAN      CULPEPER COUNTY HS             28:16 
  228 YATES, ED              EASTERN VIEW                   29:11 
  
  MENS JV TEAM
  1. DAMASCUS                      
            9   10   12   13   21  (47) (54) =    65
         THANE, BILLY  17:47  , DONAGHUE, BRETT  17:48  , WOODE, DENZEL  17:50  ,
         ACOSTA, LORENZO  17:51  , POLANSKY, CONNOR  18:06  , THOMAS, DEVANTE  18:53  ,
         HOWE, DYLAN  18:59  
  2. W.T. WOODSON                  
            2   11   17   19   28            =    77
         GATES, PAUL  17:29  , BARRON, ALEX  17:49  , BAXTER, BEN  17:58  , BARRY, QUINN 
         18:01  , PECKINS, JEFF  18:18  
  3. FOREST PARK HS                
           15   16   26   31   42  (56) (64) =   130
         COLCOMBE, BRICE  17:55  , CAMACHO, DANNY  17:57  , FORESSTER, AARON  18:12  ,
         HARRELSON, DOMINIQUE  18:22  , ARNOLD, JOSHUA  18:40  , MILLER, DANIEL  19:05  ,
         HAWKINS, JOSHUA  19:15  
  4. COLONIAL FORGE HS             
            4    8   23   44   55  (58) (65) =   134
         PILKENTON, TYLER  17:38  , ZARONE, JAKE  17:45  , HASKIN, D.J.  18:10  ,
         VISONE, DAN  18:44  , CHARLETON, JUSTIN  19:00  , KLIMEK, DAVID  19:07  ,
         GRIMES, ANDREW  19:15  
  5. RIVER HILL                    
            6   14   18   43   59 (110)      =   140
         RYAN, WILL  17:39  , NGUYEN, STEVE  17:51  , KIRBY, CAMERON  17:59  ,
         PATNAIK, SUNDEEP  18:42  , JENNINGS, BRETT  19:08  , OLDHOUSER, MATT  20:18  
  6. MAGRUDER                      
           20   22   25   27   66  (83)(112) =   160
         ABDOOL, DANIEL  18:04  , KEANE, THOMAS  18:09  , UKWUANI, TIM  18:11  ,
         SOMMERS, COLLIN  18:13  , FERENTINOS, MATT  19:15  , SCHMITT, MATT  19:39  ,
         WOOD, MICHAEL  20:22  
  7. GLOUCESTER                    
            1    5   33   53   82 (174)      =   174
         SPERAY, ERIC  17:10  , SPERAY, KEVIN  17:38  , CROSS, CAMERON  18:24  ,
         LOTHIAN, TYLER  18:58  , FISHER, CARVER  19:37  , HARDAWAY, CHARLIE  22:45  
  8. HICKORY HS                    
            3   29   36   51   63  (70)(102) =   182
         CARBAUGH, ELLIOT  17:35  , STOCKS, ZACH  18:20  , PITTS, RYAN  18:32  ,
         LUTON, JEFF  18:57  , BORON, ZACH  19:13  , WADE, LUKE  19:22  , GASKILL, JOSH 
         20:01  
  9. WESTERN BRANCH                
           30   32   37   41   72 (121)(123) =   212
         WERNER, ANDREW  18:22  , WARREN, DAVID  18:23  , JOHNSON, DEREK  18:32  ,
         DAVIS, WILL  18:39  , WARD, ADAM  19:23  , RICKMAN, LEVI  20:35  , REEL, ALEX 
         20:37  
 10. GRASSFIELD                    
            7   35   52   61   68  (81)(136) =   223
         HOOD, DYLAN  17:43  , FIX, BRANDON  18:31  , FRONCILLO, STEVEN  18:57  ,
         WRIGHT, BRADLEY  19:11  , MURRAY, ROBERT  19:20  , LITTLEY, ERIC  19:36  ,
         MATHESON, LEE  20:53  
 11. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           38   39   48   60   62  (89)(103) =   247
         NEWMAN, MIKE  18:32  , PALMER, JEREMY  18:33  , SMITH, MATT  18:54  ,
         LONGENECKER, ZACH  19:11  , TARBERT, MATT  19:13  , DONAT, DAVE  19:46  ,
         SCHWARTZ, KYLE  20:02  
 12. EDISON                        
           34   40   78   90   91  (93) (99) =   333
         CREAVEN, JIMMY  18:28  , TRISCHLER, JOHN  18:35  , HOLMES, TEDDY  19:30  ,
         KLEIBER, THOMAS  19:47  , GARRETT, KRIS  19:47  , GORDON, VLAD  19:49  ,
         SAMOY, TYLER  19:53  
 13. YORK                          
           24   45   86   94  100 (111)(115) =   349
         ALEXANDER, CORY  18:10  , MASTERSON, JOSHUA  18:46  , ALEXANDER, KENDALL 
         19:43  , HENSON, COLBY  19:49  , TALBERT, BRYAN  19:55  , CABLE, CHRISTOPHER 
         20:19  , CROWE, JOSH  20:27  
 14. SIDWELL FRIENDS               
           46   74   88   98  127 (146)      =   433
         THOMAS, HARPER  18:49  , JONES, THAD  19:25  , LOSEY, COLIN  19:44  ,
         STEVENSON, ANDREW  19:53  , PINEDA, SERGIO  20:41  , ALVES, ALEX  21:06  
 15. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
           67   69   76  119  120 (149)(164) =   451
         BREIDING, PETER  19:16  , DOUGHTON, JOHN  19:21  , PAULTRE, HARTNELL  19:27  ,
         LOVEGROVE, SPENCER  20:30  , MULLET, ADAM  20:31  , O'NEIL, JASON  21:12  ,
         NAUMANN, JOSH  21:54  
 16. ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL        
           57   73   75   85  176 (182)      =   466
         MADRID, GEVON  19:06  , PARKER, DANIEL  19:23  , BROECHARDT, ADAM  19:26  ,
         ROBBINS, ELI  19:43  , NELSON, JACK  22:57  , BRIDGEMAN, DAVID  23:56  
 17. NEW KENT                      
           49   71  129  131  132 (160)(171) =   512
         BELCHER, BRANDON  18:55  , SAVAGE, AUSTIN  19:22  , EMANA, MIKEY  20:47  ,
         GRIFFIN, JOE  20:48  , CROCKER, CHRIS  20:49  , LONG, DYLAN  21:43  ,
         GELLINGS, JONATHAN  22:25  
 18. KEMPSVILLE HS                 
           77   79   92  122  145 (156)(162) =   515
         MCGINNIS, KACY  19:28  , GIL, DAVID  19:34  , DICKEY, AUSTIN  19:48  ,
         LAMB, CHRIS  20:37  , ESCHBACH, EVERETT  21:03  , BORGIA, SCOTT  21:34  ,
         BAIN, JAMES  21:49  
 19. LAFAYETTE HS                  
           87   97  105  114  133 (138)      =   536
         PRICE, DERRING  19:44  , NOWADLY, CRAIG  19:52  , CEPPELLO, JONNATHAN  20:10  ,
         BURRIS, CHRIS  20:25  , SONNEK, MICHAEL  20:50  , LACEY, BILLY  20:57  
 20. POWHATAN                      
           84  101  113  137  144 (147)(148) =   579
         WOJCICKI, SAM  19:43  , SALDANA, ADAM  19:57  , WEEMS, ALEC  20:24  ,
         BROYLES, LOGAN  20:54  , SEAMSTER, KRIS  21:03  , BAUGHAN, AARON  21:08  ,
         MORRIS, DAVID  21:10  
 21. TABB                          
           50   95  126  150  159 (161)      =   580
         GAZARIK, DAVID  18:56  , REED, DAVID  19:50  , JONES, BOBBY  20:40  ,
         BROWN, CHASE  21:15  , COWAN, MATT  21:41  , VICROY, SAM  21:43  
 22. CULPEPER COUNTY HS            
           80  106  107  154  163 (168)(175) =   610
         DODGE, HUNTER  19:36  , KARABIN, SCOTT  20:11  , DWYER, DJ  20:12  ,
         JONES, CHRIS  21:28  , BURKHARDT, ZACH  21:50  , GOODWIN, WILLIAM  22:05  ,
         WILLIAMS, DANNY  22:47  
 23. JAMESTOWN HS                  
           96  108  134  141  142 (157)(177) =   621
         SNYDER, PATRICK  19:52  , WALTER, EVAN  20:14  , ROOKER, KENNY  20:52  ,
         HARTNETT, HUNTER  21:00  , TERRIEN, NOAH  21:02  , SUPPLEE, CHRIS  21:35  ,
         WOODEN, SCOTT  22:59  
 24. HANOVER HIGH                  
          104  109  125  140  152 (155)(169) =   630
         KELLNER, MATT  20:05  , FRISBIE, AARON  20:15  , PARCELL, TIM  20:39  ,
         COMBEE, JACOB  20:58  , DICKERSON, BRIOAN  21:21  , ROSE, CAM  21:28  ,
         HARDEN, JOE  22:10  
 25. BENEDICTINE HS                
          116  117  118  128  179            =   658
         ANLIKER, ZACK  20:28  , MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHA  20:28  , EDWARDS, JUSTIN 
         20:30  , MCCLUNG, JOHN  20:42  , STRAUS, CHRIS  23:45  
 26. NORFOLK ACADEMY               
          124  153  165  166  167 (172)(173) =   775
         O'CONNOR, EVAN  20:39  , BOOTH, LEX  21:24  , FLETCHER, FREDDIE  22:02  ,
         DUANE, DANIEL  22:03  , O'DUNNELL, EYLE  22:04  , FOBB, WESLEY  22:33  ,
         MONRUE, TREY  22:41  
 27. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY             
          139  143  151  170  178            =   781
         SANCHEZ, FRANK  20:58  , FITZGERALD, LIAM  21:02  , MAHON, GREG  21:20  ,
         THANNER, MIKE  22:25  , STOOP, NICK  23:31  
 28. WARHILL                       
          130  135  158  180  181            =   784
         WATSON, MATT  20:48  , DEVINE, JORDAN  20:52  , WOLFE, MASON  21:38  ,
         ROBINSON, GARRETT  23:54  , MARIONIOX, JONATHAN  23:54  
		 
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS A
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 HICKS, MYAH            EDISON                         18:22 
    2 HARMAN, KATIE          RIVER HILL                     18:24 
    3 FRENCHIK, STEPHANIE    LANDSTOWN                      18:33 
    4 DEMAREE, ANNA          RIVER HILL                     18:48 
    5 VARNELL, HANNAH        GLOUCESTER                     18:54 
    6 RYAN, MOIRA            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          19:09 
    7 KELLEY, KERRY          OSCAR SMITH                    19:11 
    8 WYNN, NATALIE          WESTERN BRANCH                 19:12 
    9 LEWELLYN, KAYLEIGH     WESTERN BRANCH                 19:14 
   10 RAFFERTY, SHANNON      C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:17 
   11 DEVANE, ALYSSA         COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:18 
   12 PRYNE, CARRIE          W.T. WOODSON                   19:22 
   13 PASTOR, AARON          W.T. WOODSON                   19:26 
   14 CORNELL, LIZZIE        PRINCESS ANNE                  19:28 
   15 WADE, COLLEEN          COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:31 
   16 SCRIPA, ERICA          C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:45 
   17 SOMERS, HANNAH         COLONIAL FORGE HS              19:49 
   18 HAIGHT, SARAH          W.T. WOODSON                   19:50 
   19 ATABEK, NATALIE        GEORGETOWN VISITATION          19:51 
   20 BLACKWOOD, ANNA        NORFOLK ACADEMY                19:54 
   21 HORA, WHITNEY          C. MILTON WRIGHT               19:56 
   22 HARMAN, KELSEY         RIVER HILL                     19:56 
   23 HUTCHINSON, LAURA      EDISON                         19:56 
   24 DRAKE, ELISABETH       GLOUCESTER                     20:00 
   25 TAYLOR, KATHLYN        KELLAM                         20:00 
   26 LAWRENCE, PEYTON       RIVER HILL                     20:03 
   27 AUTH, KENDALL          RIVER HILL                     20:08 
   28 WOLFE, SOPHIE          NORFOLK ACADEMY                20:12 
   29 CLAGETT, HEATHER       NORFOLK ACADEMY                20:15 
   30 GRESHAM, CASEY         WESTERN BRANCH                 20:18 
   31 WALTER, LAURA          GETTYSBURG AREA HS             20:18 
   32 MARTINS, HANNAH        W.T. WOODSON                   20:22 
   33 JOHNSON, SAMINA        LANDSTOWN                      20:24 
   34 MCKENZIE, HANNAH       C. MILTON WRIGHT               20:24 
   35 YOSEF, BETEL           EDISON                         20:27 
   36 KORNACK, CHLOE         GETTYSBURG AREA HS             20:28 
   37 KUNSCH, MISSY          PRINCESS ANNE                  20:28 
   38 CONNELLY, BRIDGET      GEORGETOWN VISITATION          20:32 
   39 TINSLEY, TARA          EDISON                         20:32 
   40 GREENBERG, ISABEL      W.T. WOODSON                   20:35 
   41 JUSTICE, ALEXANDRA     GREENBRIER CHRISTIAN           20:36 
   42 SWEETSER, ALANA        C. MILTON WRIGHT               20:36 
   43 SCOTT, JAMIE           RIVER HILL                     20:38 
   44 AST, ALLIE             COLONIAL FORGE HS              20:40 
   45 LEFFEW, HANNAH         KELLAM                         20:42 
   46 POOCK, RACHEL          COLONIAL FORGE HS              20:44 
   47 ALLEN, SHANNON         W.T. WOODSON                   20:53 
   48 SWAIN, EMILY           EDISON                         20:54 
   49 TRAX, REBECCA          KELLAM                         20:54 
   50 MCAULEY, ANNA          W.T. WOODSON                   20:56 
   51 O'DOWD, COLLEEN        GETTYSBURG AREA HS             20:58 
   52 SUKRAMANI, NATALIE     JAMESTOWN HS                   21:01 
   53 SUTHERLAND, MICHELLE   NORFOLK ACADEMY                21:01 
   54 SANDER, KENNA          COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:05 
   55 SACK, KATIE            KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:08 
   56 HENEGHAN, MEGHAN       RIVER HILL                     21:15 
   57 FOX, KELSEY            GETTYSBURG AREA HS             21:18 
   58 MCDONALD, MAKENZIE     COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:22 
   59 UNDERWOOD, MAGGIE      JAMESTOWN HS                   21:24 
   60 MCMULLEN, ANNA         EDISON                         21:25 
   61 SAWYER, LAURA          WESTERN BRANCH                 21:28 
   62 HARRINGTON, CLAIRE     OSCAR SMITH                    21:31 
   63 MARSHALL, ALLISON      PRINCESS ANNE                  21:35 
   64 BURTZ, ASHLEN          EDISON                         21:36 
   65 SANDERS, MK            WESTERN BRANCH                 21:37 
   66 SUPPLEE, HANNAH        JAMESTOWN HS                   21:38 
   67 MCGINNIS, SARAH        KEMPSVILLE HS                  21:40 
   68 MANSHACH, SHANA        ALHOLTON HIGH                  21:41 
   69 NOLTE, MARY            ALHOLTON HIGH                  21:43 
   70 BINGHAM, CHRISTINE     JAMESTOWN HS                   21:49 
   71 DE LA ROSA, KATIE      WESTERN BRANCH                 21:52 
   72 MOORE, ERICA           NORFOLK ACADEMY                21:55 
   73 MAYO, BECCA            C. MILTON WRIGHT               21:58 
   74 BOLSTER, EMILY         OSCAR SMITH                    22:03 
   75 LEGG, THIREYONA        BOOKER T. WASHINGTON           22:05 
   76 NELSON, TAYLOR         GEORGETOWN VISITATION          22:06 
   77 CREASY, ANN            PRINCESS ANNE                  22:09 
   78 HOPPER, HANNAH         PRINCESS ANNE                  22:12 
   79 HILL, KATIE            GEORGETOWN VISITATION          22:12 
   80 CHAKO, HANNA           NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:14 
   81 DEMYON, MARCI          JAMESTOWN HS                   22:24 
   82 RIGHTER, LOUISE        ALHOLTON HIGH                  22:29 
   83 MORRISSEY, MEGAN       GEORGETOWN VISITATION          22:30 
   84 DELACEY, PATSEY        WESTERN BRANCH                 22:36 
   85 SNAVELY, LINSEY        GLOUCESTER                     22:40 
   86 MIHELHOLZER, ALLYSON   C. MILTON WRIGHT               22:42 
   87 EDWARDS, SARA          NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:43 
   88 ROUNDY, MORGANNE       GLOUCESTER                     22:56 
   89 KEIPE, TAYLOR          KELLAM                         23:03 
   90 ASKEW, AMANDA          KELLAM                         23:03 
   91 NEWCOMB, AMY           JAMESTOWN HS                   23:07 
   92 RICHARDS, CENTURY      PRINCESS ANNE                  23:08 
   93 SHOEMAKER, ERINN       GETTYSBURG AREA HS             23:10 
   94 TURNER, MEGAN          GLOUCESTER                     23:15 
   95 LAYCOCK, MIMI          JAMESTOWN HS                   23:15 
   96 MCDANIELLS, NATALIE    LANDSTOWN                      23:22 
   97 KAISER, ALYSSA         ALHOLTON HIGH                  23:23 
   98 DENNY, REBECCA         KEMPSVILLE HS                  23:24 
   99 LAZAS, LAURA           ALHOLTON HIGH                  23:40 
  100 TESCHNER, SORAYA       GLOUCESTER                     23:51 
  101 SILLS, JASMINE         LANDSTOWN                      23:56 
  102 BLACKWELL, KAITLIN     ALHOLTON HIGH                  23:57 
  103 PARKER, CAROLINE       GLOUCESTER                     24:01 
  104 GROGAN, CHELSEA        PRINCESS ANNE                  24:12 
  105 WAYBRIGHT, LORA        GETTYSBURG AREA HS             24:14 
  106 BONSAL, JEAN           LANDSTOWN                      24:22 
  107 ESCHBACH, MARY         KEMPSVILLE HS                  24:32 
  108 BEDI, CAROLYN          OSCAR SMITH                    24:38 
  109 SHEEAY, KATIE          KEMPSVILLE HS                  25:02 
  110 CORLETO, CHRISTINE     KELLAM                         25:11 
  111 KIESTLER, SARAH        OSCAR SMITH                    25:28 
  112 GREAVES, MEAGAN        OSCAR SMITH                    25:33 
  113 WATKINS, LAURA         OSCAR SMITH                    25:36 
  114 MCGINNIS, KACY         KEMPSVILLE HS                  25:48 
  115 GUFFEY, TYLER          KEMPSVILLE HS                  25:56 
  116 GERMAN, IRIS           LANDSTOWN                      26:06 
  117 FRENCHIK, ERICA        LANDSTOWN                      26:09 
  
  WOMENS A TEAM
  1. RIVER HILL                    
            2    4   22   26   27  (42) (55) =    81
         HARMAN, KATIE  18:24  , DEMAREE, ANNA  18:48  , HARMAN, KELSEY  19:56  ,
         LAWRENCE, PEYTON  20:03  , AUTH, KENDALL  20:08  , SCOTT, JAMIE  20:38  ,
         HENEGHAN, MEGHAN  21:15  
  2. W.T. WOODSON                  
           12   13   18   32   40  (46) (49) =   115
         PRYNE, CARRIE  19:22  , PASTOR, AARON  19:26  , HAIGHT, SARAH  19:50  ,
         MARTINS, HANNAH  20:22  , GREENBERG, ISABEL  20:35  , ALLEN, SHANNON  20:53  ,
         MCAULEY, ANNA  20:56  
  3. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           10   16   21   34   41  (72) (84) =   122
         RAFFERTY, SHANNON  19:17  , SCRIPA, ERICA  19:45  , HORA, WHITNEY  19:56  ,
         MCKENZIE, HANNAH  20:24  , SWEETSER, ALANA  20:36  , MAYO, BECCA  21:58  ,
         MIHELHOLZER, ALLYSON  22:42  
  4. COLONIAL FORGE HS             
           11   15   17   43   45  (53) (57) =   131
         DEVANE, ALYSSA  19:18  , WADE, COLLEEN  19:31  , SOMERS, HANNAH  19:49  ,
         AST, ALLIE  20:40  , POOCK, RACHEL  20:44  , SANDER, KENNA  21:05  ,
         MCDONALD, MAKENZIE  21:22  
  5. EDISON                        
            1   23   35   39   47  (59) (63) =   145
         HICKS, MYAH  18:22  , HUTCHINSON, LAURA  19:56  , YOSEF, BETEL  20:27  ,
         TINSLEY, TARA  20:32  , SWAIN, EMILY  20:54  , MCMULLEN, ANNA  21:25  ,
         BURTZ, ASHLEN  21:36  
  6. WESTERN BRANCH                
            8    9   30   60   64  (70) (82) =   171
         WYNN, NATALIE  19:12  , LEWELLYN, KAYLEIGH  19:14  , GRESHAM, CASEY  20:18  ,
         SAWYER, LAURA  21:28  , SANDERS, MK  21:37  , DE LA ROSA, KATIE  21:52  ,
         DELACEY, PATSEY  22:36  
  7. NORFOLK ACADEMY               
           20   28   29   52   71  (78) (85) =   200
         BLACKWOOD, ANNA  19:54  , WOLFE, SOPHIE  20:12  , CLAGETT, HEATHER  20:15  ,
         SUTHERLAND, MICHELLE  21:01  , MOORE, ERICA  21:55  , CHAKO, HANNA  22:14  ,
         EDWARDS, SARA  22:43  
  8. GEORGETOWN VISITATION         
            6   19   38   74   77  (81)      =   214
         RYAN, MOIRA  19:09  , ATABEK, NATALIE  19:51  , CONNELLY, BRIDGET  20:32  ,
         NELSON, TAYLOR  22:06  , HILL, KATIE  22:12  , MORRISSEY, MEGAN  22:30  
  9. PRINCESS ANNE                 
           14   37   62   75   76  (90)(102) =   264
         CORNELL, LIZZIE  19:28  , KUNSCH, MISSY  20:28  , MARSHALL, ALLISON  21:35  ,
         CREASY, ANN  22:09  , HOPPER, HANNAH  22:12  , RICHARDS, CENTURY  23:08  ,
         GROGAN, CHELSEA  24:12  
  9. GETTYSBURG AREA HS            
           31   36   50   56   91 (103)      =   264
         WALTER, LAURA  20:18  , KORNACK, CHLOE  20:28  , O'DOWD, COLLEEN  20:58  ,
         FOX, KELSEY  21:18  , SHOEMAKER, ERINN  23:10  , WAYBRIGHT, LORA  24:14  
 11. GLOUCESTER                    
            5   24   83   86   92  (98)(101) =   290
         VARNELL, HANNAH  18:54  , DRAKE, ELISABETH  20:00  , SNAVELY, LINSEY  22:40  ,
         ROUNDY, MORGANNE  22:56  , TURNER, MEGAN  23:15  , TESCHNER, SORAYA  23:51  ,
         PARKER, CAROLINE  24:01  
 12. KELLAM                        
           25   44   48   87   88 (108)      =   292
         TAYLOR, KATHLYN  20:00  , LEFFEW, HANNAH  20:42  , TRAX, REBECCA  20:54  ,
         KEIPE, TAYLOR  23:03  , ASKEW, AMANDA  23:03  , CORLETO, CHRISTINE  25:11  
 13. JAMESTOWN HS                  
           51   58   65   69   79  (89) (93) =   322
         SUKRAMANI, NATALIE  21:01  , UNDERWOOD, MAGGIE  21:24  , SUPPLEE, HANNAH 
         21:38  , BINGHAM, CHRISTINE  21:49  , DEMYON, MARCI  22:24  , NEWCOMB, AMY 
         23:07  , LAYCOCK, MIMI  23:15  
 14. LANDSTOWN                     
            3   33   94   99  104 (114)(115) =   333
         FRENCHIK, STEPHANIE  18:33  , JOHNSON, SAMINA  20:24  , MCDANIELLS, NATALIE 
         23:22  , SILLS, JASMINE  23:56  , BONSAL, JEAN  24:22  , GERMAN, IRIS  26:06  ,
         FRENCHIK, ERICA  26:09  
 15. OSCAR SMITH                   
            7   61   73  106  109 (110)(111) =   356
         KELLEY, KERRY  19:11  , HARRINGTON, CLAIRE  21:31  , BOLSTER, EMILY  22:03  ,
         BEDI, CAROLYN  24:38  , KIESTLER, SARAH  25:28  , GREAVES, MEAGAN  25:33  ,
         WATKINS, LAURA  25:36  
 16. ALHOLTON HIGH                 
           67   68   80   95   97 (100)      =   407
         MANSHACH, SHANA  21:41  , NOLTE, MARY  21:43  , RIGHTER, LOUISE  22:29  ,
         KAISER, ALYSSA  23:23  , LAZAS, LAURA  23:40  , BLACKWELL, KAITLIN  23:57  
 17. KEMPSVILLE HS                 
           54   66   96  105  107 (112)(113) =   428
         SACK, KATIE  21:08  , MCGINNIS, SARAH  21:40  , DENNY, REBECCA  23:24  ,
         ESCHBACH, MARY  24:32  , SHEEAY, KATIE  25:02  , MCGINNIS, KACY  25:48  ,
         GUFFEY, TYLER  25:56  
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS B
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 WILSON, ANNEKA         POTOMAC SCHOOL                 18:37 
    2 SPITLER, ABBY          GAITHERSBURG                   18:58 
    3 PETERSON, HEIDI        LAFAYETTE HS                   19:04 
    4 GORDON, ANNA           HANOVER HIGH                   19:07 
    5 DOMICO, JANNA          DAMASCUS                       19:47 
    6 REPKA, MARISSA         SIDWELL FRIENDS                19:49 
    7 BOBOSY, BECKY          LAFAYETTE HS                   19:53 
    8 BURTHEY, STEPHANIE     ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         19:56 
    9 CAFFREY, DEIRDRE       PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          19:57 
   10 KOCHHAR, SHIVANI       POTOMAC SCHOOL                 20:01 
   11 SESTANOVICH, CLARE     SIDWELL FRIENDS                20:06 
   12 LEWIS, LAUREN          SIDWELL FRIENDS                20:08 
   13 MCILVRIED, EMILY       DAMASCUS                       20:19 
   14 COLBERT, TAYLOR        DAMASCUS                       20:21 
   15 CARROLL, ALEX          DAMASCUS                       20:25 
   16 WOODFORD, NATALIE      PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          20:28 
   17 KALINOWSKI, MEGHAN     HANOVER HIGH                   20:30 
   18 PATTON, MEGAN          DAMASCUS                       20:38 
   19 DAVIS, DIANA           FOREST PARK HS                 20:39 
   20 CATE, EMILY            FOREST PARK HS                 20:40 
   21 HESS, MARISA           FOREST PARK HS                 20:47 
   22 ELLIOT, CASSIE         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             20:52 
   23 DUNLEAVY, ALISON       FOREST PARK HS                 20:59 
   24 NASH, LISA             ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         21:03 
   25 HASTINGS, HANNAH       ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         21:04 
   26 BLAND, MOLLI           LAFAYETTE HS                   21:06 
   27 HESS, ASHLEY           FOREST PARK HS                 21:07 
   28 BRYCELAND, MICHELE     TALLWOOD                       21:14 
   29 OWERMOHLE, GABBY       FOREST PARK HS                 21:22 
   30 MORIN, LAURA           FOREST PARK HS                 21:23 
   31 LEDBETTER, MEKENNA     TALLWOOD                       21:27 
   32 FREDERICKSEN, ABIGAIL  TABB                           21:28 
   33 SAMAHA, RENEE          LAFAYETTE HS                   21:29 
   34 ZIMMERMAN, ARIEL       LAFAYETTE HS                   21:46 
   35 THOMAS, CARRITA        POTOMAC SCHOOL                 21:52 
   36 JONES, AMANDA          TABB                           21:53 
   37 LIZON, ANNA            MAGRUDER                       21:58 
   38 NARULA, SVATI          MAGRUDER                       21:58 
   39 CLORE, LOGAN           EASTERN VIEW                   22:00 
   40 MCMINN, CHELSEY        DAMASCUS                       22:01 
   41 HOPPER, MEREDITH       HANOVER HIGH                   22:03 
   42 WRIGHT, AMANDA         TABB                           22:10 
   43 MCAULIFF, DORI         POTOMAC SCHOOL                 22:11 
   44 KING, CASEY            TABB                           22:12 
   45 LIPSHER, CATHERINE     POTOMAC SCHOOL                 22:12 
   46 TAUB, ELANA            ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         22:13 
   47 SANTOS, MELANIE        GAITHERSBURG                   22:19 
   48 ALLEN, STEPHANIE       SIDWELL FRIENDS                22:23 
   49 KIERNAN, CHARLOTTE     ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         22:26 
   50 STEPHENS, PORTIA       MAGRUDER                       22:27 
   51 LESCOTT, CHAMILLE      SIDWELL FRIENDS                22:28 
   52 THAYER, CARLY          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         22:29 
   53 FINKENAUER, COURTNEY   TABB                           22:31 
   54 FOGLEMAN, ANDREA       HANOVER HIGH                   22:36 
   55 LEHEW, CHELSEA         LAFAYETTE HS                   22:37 
   56 MORNING, MIA           LAFAYETTE HS                   22:41 
   57 BURKE, KATIE           SIDWELL FRIENDS                22:41 
   58 BLACK, ANNA            NEW KENT                       22:42 
   59 HONEYCUTT, EMILY       NEW KENT                       22:44 
   60 BRIGHTON, SARAH        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          22:44 
   61 OLWYNIK, SHANNON       MAGRUDER                       22:44 
   62 BECK, CAITLYN          PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          22:46 
   63 HITCHINS, CLAIRE       PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          22:46 
   64 PACHNER, MADISON       HANOVER HIGH                   22:47 
   65 GALLOWAY, KRISTY       NEW KENT                       22:48 
   66 BABSKI, EMILY          SMITHFIELD                     22:50 
   67 COX, EMILY             HANOVER HIGH                   22:58 
   68 GALLAGHER, COLLEEN     SIDWELL FRIENDS                23:06 
   69 BRANDT, PATRICIA       POTOMAC SCHOOL                 23:07 
   70 CRAIG, LAURA           TABB                           23:12 
   71 SMITH, SAMMITHA        WOODSIDE                       23:21 
   72 OWENS, AMBER           NEW KENT                       23:26 
   73 DAVIS, KATHLEEN        DAMASCUS                       23:27 
   74 ROSE, LAUREN           GAITHERSBURG                   23:34 
   75 ABRAMOVA, JULIA        MAGRUDER                       23:35 
   76 MEEKS, HANNAH          HANOVER HIGH                   23:37 
   77 MURPHY, CARA           POTOMAC SCHOOL                 23:38 
   78 DANIELS, HAYLEY        WOODSIDE                       23:39 
   79 SEWELL, ELISABETH      NEW KENT                       23:42 
   80 SMITH, TAYLOR          EASTERN VIEW                   23:46 
   81 PITTS, JOURDIN         WOODSIDE                       23:46 
   82 AGEE, ELLE             PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          23:56 
   83 WEBB, TIFFANY          SMITHFIELD                     24:00 
   84 RAE, WINTER            NEW KENT                       24:02 
   85 FOSTER, RACHEL         NEW KENT                       24:12 
   86 MARTELL, MANDY         EASTERN VIEW                   24:20 
   87 MARTELL, NATALIE       EASTERN VIEW                   24:27 
   88 HARVEY, ANDREA         TALLWOOD                       24:45 
   89 HALL, ANTIONETTE       EASTERN VIEW                   24:55 
   90 BETISTE, KATIE         EASTERN VIEW                   24:56 
   91 CRAFT, BROOKE          EASTERN VIEW                   24:57 
   92 VAN DER EJIK, MARISA   MAGRUDER                       25:06 
   93 PIMBLETT, KATIE        WOODSIDE                       25:15 
   94 FITZGERALD, KARIZIMINE PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          25:16 
   95 CLEMMER, SARA          CULPEPER COUNTY HS             25:21 
   96 JOHNS, ROBYN           GAITHERSBURG                   25:22 
   97 BUCKNER, ANNELLA       GAITHERSBURG                   25:26 
   98 PETERS, LA'SHONDA      WOODSIDE                       25:52 
   99 HIERZER, CHRSTINE      TALLWOOD                       25:52 
  100 ANDERSON, APRIL        SMITHFIELD                     25:52 
  101 EPSTEIN, GRACE         MAGRUDER                       25:54 
  102 KERSHNER, KARA         CULPEPER COUNTY HS             26:02 
  103 THANE, BILLY           DAMASCUS                       26:13 
  104 BARTGIS, AMY           SMITHFIELD                     26:31 
  105 BRINK, JORDYN          SMITHFIELD                     28:15 
  
  WOMENS B TEAM
  1. DAMASCUS                      
            5   13   14   15   18  (37) (70) =    65
         DOMICO, JANNA  19:47  , MCILVRIED, EMILY  20:19  , COLBERT, TAYLOR  20:21  ,
         CARROLL, ALEX  20:25  , PATTON, MEGAN  20:38  , MCMINN, CHELSEY  22:01  ,
         DAVIS, KATHLEEN  23:27  
  2. LAFAYETTE HS                  
            3    7   25   30   31  (52) (53) =    96
         PETERSON, HEIDI  19:04  , BOBOSY, BECKY  19:53  , BLAND, MOLLI  21:06  ,
         SAMAHA, RENEE  21:29  , ZIMMERMAN, ARIEL  21:46  , LEHEW, CHELSEA  22:37  ,
         MORNING, MIA  22:41  
  3. FOREST PARK HS                
           19   20   21   22   26  (27) (28) =   108
         DAVIS, DIANA  20:39  , CATE, EMILY  20:40  , HESS, MARISA  20:47  ,
         DUNLEAVY, ALISON  20:59  , HESS, ASHLEY  21:07  , OWERMOHLE, GABBY  21:22  ,
         MORIN, LAURA  21:23  
  4. SIDWELL FRIENDS               
            6   11   12   45   48  (54) (65) =   122
         REPKA, MARISSA  19:49  , SESTANOVICH, CLARE  20:06  , LEWIS, LAUREN  20:08  ,
         ALLEN, STEPHANIE  22:23  , LESCOTT, CHAMILLE  22:28  , BURKE, KATIE  22:41  ,
         GALLAGHER, COLLEEN  23:06  
  5. POTOMAC SCHOOL                
            1   10   32   40   42  (66) (74) =   125
         WILSON, ANNEKA  18:37  , KOCHHAR, SHIVANI  20:01  , THOMAS, CARRITA  21:52  ,
         MCAULIFF, DORI  22:11  , LIPSHER, CATHERINE  22:12  , BRANDT, PATRICIA  23:07  ,
         MURPHY, CARA  23:38  
  6. ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL        
            8   23   24   43   46  (49)      =   144
         BURTHEY, STEPHANIE  19:56  , NASH, LISA  21:03  , HASTINGS, HANNAH  21:04  ,
         TAUB, ELANA  22:13  , KIERNAN, CHARLOTTE  22:26  , THAYER, CARLY  22:29  
  7. HANOVER HIGH                  
            4   17   38   51   61  (64) (73) =   171
         GORDON, ANNA  19:07  , KALINOWSKI, MEGHAN  20:30  , HOPPER, MEREDITH  22:03  ,
         FOGLEMAN, ANDREA  22:36  , PACHNER, MADISON  22:47  , COX, EMILY  22:58  ,
         MEEKS, HANNAH  23:37  
  8. TABB                          
           29   33   39   41   50  (67)      =   192
         FREDERICKSEN, ABIGAIL  21:28  , JONES, AMANDA  21:53  , WRIGHT, AMANDA  22:10  ,
         KING, CASEY  22:12  , FINKENAUER, COURTNEY  22:31  , CRAIG, LAURA  23:12  
  9. PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE         
            9   16   57   59   60  (79) (90) =   201
         CAFFREY, DEIRDRE  19:57  , WOODFORD, NATALIE  20:28  , BRIGHTON, SARAH  22:44  ,
         BECK, CAITLYN  22:46  , HITCHINS, CLAIRE  22:46  , AGEE, ELLE  23:56  ,
         FITZGERALD, KARIZIMINE  25:16  
 10. MAGRUDER                      
           34   35   47   58   72  (88) (95) =   246
         LIZON, ANNA  21:58  , NARULA, SVATI  21:58  , STEPHENS, PORTIA  22:27  ,
         OLWYNIK, SHANNON  22:44  , ABRAMOVA, JULIA  23:35  , VAN DER EJIK, MARISA 
         25:06  , EPSTEIN, GRACE  25:54  
 11. GAITHERSBURG                  
            2   44   71   91   92            =   300
         SPITLER, ABBY  18:58  , SANTOS, MELANIE  22:19  , ROSE, LAUREN  23:34  ,
         JOHNS, ROBYN  25:22  , BUCKNER, ANNELLA  25:26  
 12. NEW KENT                      
           55   56   62   69   76  (81) (82) =   318
         BLACK, ANNA  22:42  , HONEYCUTT, EMILY  22:44  , GALLOWAY, KRISTY  22:48  ,
         OWENS, AMBER  23:26  , SEWELL, ELISABETH  23:42  , RAE, WINTER  24:02  ,
         FOSTER, RACHEL  24:12  
 13. EASTERN VIEW                  
           36   77   83   84   85  (86) (87) =   365
         CLORE, LOGAN  22:00  , SMITH, TAYLOR  23:46  , MARTELL, MANDY  24:20  ,
         MARTELL, NATALIE  24:27  , HALL, ANTIONETTE  24:55  , BETISTE, KATIE  24:56  ,
         CRAFT, BROOKE  24:57  
 14. WOODSIDE                      
           68   75   78   89   93            =   403
         SMITH, SAMMITHA  23:21  , DANIELS, HAYLEY  23:39  , PITTS, JOURDIN  23:46  ,
         PIMBLETT, KATIE  25:15  , PETERS, LA'SHONDA  25:52  
 15. SMITHFIELD                    
           63   80   94   96   97            =   430
         BABSKI, EMILY  22:50  , WEBB, TIFFANY  24:00  , ANDERSON, APRIL  25:52  ,
         BARTGIS, AMY  26:31  , BRINK, JORDYN  28:15  
		 
		 
		 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
    CATEGORY WOMENS C
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 SMITH, AMANDA          GRASSFIELD                     19:49 
    2 KISSEL, RACHEL         HICKORY HS                     20:00 
    3 TANDY, ALEX            HICKORY HS                     20:38 
    4 MONTI, JULIA           GRASSFIELD                     20:53 
    5 ROBLES, NATALIE        YORK                           21:04 
    6 DEKKER, KELSEY         GRASSFIELD                     21:11 
    7 GRAY, HANNAH           GRASSFIELD                     21:14 
    8 MONTI, NATALIE         GRASSFIELD                     21:31 
    9 BUTT, KATIE            HICKORY HS                     21:33 
   10 SCERBO, ELAINE         NORTHUMBERLAND                 21:39 
   11 HOLM, PEYTON           GRASSFIELD                     21:41 
   12 SPENCE, WHITNEY        LANCASTER                      21:44 
   13 JUILENNE, GABRIELLE    YORK                           21:49 
   14 BERRY, ASHELY          HICKORY HS                     22:10 
   15 PRESSEL, DIANA         STONE RIDGE                    22:30 
   16 SARTAIN, BRIANNE       WARHILL                        22:36 
   17 HAND, EMMA             LANCASTER                      22:37 
   18 GREENWALD, RACHEL      GRASSFIELD                     22:38 
   19 DECKER, SHELBY         GRAFTON HS                     22:42 
   20 SCHICK, MEGAN          HICKORY HS                     22:42 
   21 JESPERSEN, LIZZIE      LANCASTER                      22:44 
   22 DESHIELDS, SARAH       HICKORY HS                     22:47 
   23 WHITNAH, CHARIS        STONE RIDGE                    22:50 
   24 DOIRON, OLIVIA         WARHILL                        23:00 
   25 JOHNSON, LINDSAY       YORK                           23:12 
   26 MCGRATH, MARINA        LANCASTER                      23:28 
   27 O'SHAUGHNESSY, JENNY   LANCASTER                      23:29 
   28 GERBEN, STACEY         WARHILL                        23:31 
   29 HANSEN, JULIE          GRAFTON HS                     23:37 
   30 COLLEY, MARY-BETH      JAMESTOWN HS                   23:44 
   31 DODENHOFF, KARA        JAMESTOWN HS                   23:50 
   32 ANDERSON, KELSEY       GRAFTON HS                     23:57 
   33 QUINZIO, KELLEY        JAMESTOWN HS                   24:16 
   34 LUSBY, CLAIRE          WARHILL                        24:25 
   35 FORD, ALYSA            LANCASTER                      24:32 
   36 GUARNIERI, D'ELIA      JAMESTOWN HS                   24:36 
   37 RIGAU, EMMA            YORK                           24:36 
   38 CORRIGAN, RACHEL       MATHEWS HS                     24:37 
   39 CREEKMORE, JESSYE      MATHEWS HS                     24:38 
   40 BUQUID, VANESSA        JAMESTOWN HS                   24:52 
   41 COSGROVE, BERNIE       STONE RIDGE                    24:54 
   42 PFEIFER, MEGHAN        STONE RIDGE                    25:02 
   43 CLENNEY, NICOLE        HICKORY HS                     25:07 
   44 JONES, MARGARET        STONE RIDGE                    25:10 
   45 HARRIS, HAYLEY         GRAFTON HS                     25:11 
   46 BEGGS, JENNA           WARHILL                        25:43 
   47 COCHRANE, SARAH        WARHILL                        26:09 
   48 HUDGINS, MARY LU       YORK                           26:36 
   49 SOUTHWORTH, LEEANN     MATHEWS HS                     26:51 
   50 BYRD, RACHEL           MATHEWS HS                     26:52 
   51 EVERINGHAM, LEIGHANN   WARHILL                        26:57 
   52 BLANSON, NINA          YORK                           27:49 
   53 SYVERSEN, CHRISTINA    LANCASTER                      28:35 
   54 JEFFERS, STEPHANIE     MATHEWS HS                     28:49 
   55 ROHR, JESSICA          YORK                           29:52 
   
   WOMENS C TEAM
  1. GRASSFIELD                    
            1    4    6    7    8  (10) (17) =    26
         SMITH, AMANDA  19:49  , MONTI, JULIA  20:53  , DEKKER, KELSEY  21:11  ,
         GRAY, HANNAH  21:14  , MONTI, NATALIE  21:31  , HOLM, PEYTON  21:41  ,
         GREENWALD, RACHEL  22:38  
  2. HICKORY HS                    
            2    3    9   13   18  (20) (39) =    45
         KISSEL, RACHEL  20:00  , TANDY, ALEX  20:38  , BUTT, KATIE  21:33  ,
         BERRY, ASHELY  22:10  , SCHICK, MEGAN  22:42  , DESHIELDS, SARAH  22:47  ,
         CLENNEY, NICOLE  25:07  
  3. LANCASTER                     
           11   16   19   24   25  (31) (48) =    95
         SPENCE, WHITNEY  21:44  , HAND, EMMA  22:37  , JESPERSEN, LIZZIE  22:44  ,
         MCGRATH, MARINA  23:28  , O'SHAUGHNESSY, JENNY  23:29  , FORD, ALYSA  24:32  ,
         SYVERSEN, CHRISTINA  28:35  
  4. YORK                          
            5   12   23   33   43  (47) (50) =   116
         ROBLES, NATALIE  21:04  , JUILENNE, GABRIELLE  21:49  , JOHNSON, LINDSAY 
         23:12  , RIGAU, EMMA  24:36  , HUDGINS, MARY LU  26:36  , BLANSON, NINA  27:49  ,
         ROHR, JESSICA  29:52  
  5. WARHILL                       
           15   22   26   30   41  (42) (46) =   134
         SARTAIN, BRIANNE  22:36  , DOIRON, OLIVIA  23:00  , GERBEN, STACEY  23:31  ,
         LUSBY, CLAIRE  24:25  , BEGGS, JENNA  25:43  , COCHRANE, SARAH  26:09  ,
         EVERINGHAM, LEIGHANN  26:57  
  6. STONE RIDGE                   
           14   21   37   38   40            =   150
         PRESSEL, DIANA  22:30  , WHITNAH, CHARIS  22:50  , COSGROVE, BERNIE  24:54  ,
         PFEIFER, MEGHAN  25:02  , JONES, MARGARET  25:10  
  7. JAMESTOWN HS                  
           27   28   29   32   36            =   152
         COLLEY, MARY-BETH  23:44  , DODENHOFF, KARA  23:50  , QUINZIO, KELLEY  24:16  ,
         GUARNIERI, D'ELIA  24:36  , BUQUID, VANESSA  24:52  
  8. MATHEWS HS                    
           34   35   44   45   49            =   207
         CORRIGAN, RACHEL  24:37  , CREEKMORE, JESSYE  24:38  , SOUTHWORTH, LEEANN 
         26:51  , BYRD, RACHEL  26:52  , JEFFER, STEPHANIE  28:49  
		 
	
WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
   CATEGORY WOMENS JV 1
Place Name                   Team                           Time  
===== ====================== ============================== ===== 
    1 CABANAS, CHRISTINE     TABB                           20:51 
    2 KELLEY, ALANNA         W.T. WOODSON                   20:54 
    3 DOMMEL, MEGAN          COLONIAL FORGE HS              20:58 
    4 NAJAKA, KARLY          DAMASCUS                       21:05 
    5 MITCHELL, SHALONDA     VARINA                         21:07 
    6 SEELAUS, ALICIA        RIVER HILL                     21:11 
    7 NIGRELLI, KATIE        COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:13 
    8 GREENBERG, CHLOE       W.T. WOODSON                   21:14 
    9 PACHECO, SARAH         COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:16 
   10 WATKINS, MADDIE        NORFOLK ACADEMY                21:18 
   11 MCMILLAN, OWEN         NORFOLK ACADEMY                21:30 
   12 BEATTY, ELLEN          RIVER HILL                     21:37 
   13 SUMMERS, KELLY         COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:39 
   14 BALL, MARIA            RIVER HILL                     21:39 
   15 MYERS, KAYLA           COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:40 
   16 DOOLING, BRITTANY      C. MILTON WRIGHT               21:41 
   17 SOISTMANN, LEIGH ANN   TABB                           21:42 
   18 SPERRY, AMANDA         J.R. TUCKER HS                 21:43 
   19 MCALLISTER, KAYLYNN    FOREST PARK HS                 21:43 
   20 MARES, MONICA          COLONIAL FORGE HS              21:46 
   21 JACOBSEN, CHELSEA      FOREST PARK HS                 21:58 
   22 OPPENHEIM, SHUSHANNA   W.T. WOODSON                   22:00 
   23 BROWN, KAYLA           EDISON                         22:01 
   24 GEOGHAN, ERIN          RIVER HILL                     22:07 
   25 MCCLELLAN, EMILY       WESTERN BRANCH                 22:08 
   26 BRYMER, ERIN           FOREST PARK HS                 22:11 
   27 KINNEY, DIANA          TABB                           22:13 
   28 PAGE, CHELSEA          GRAFTON HS                     22:13 
   29 CUNNINGHAM, MELISSA    FOREST PARK HS                 22:14 
   30 ANDERSON, HEATHER      RIVER HILL                     22:20 
   31 ALSTON, LAKAYJA        DAMASCUS                       22:20 
   32 MOSS, JORDAN           C. MILTON WRIGHT               22:20 
   33 FISHER, CARA           RIVER HILL                     22:22 
   34 FERGUSON, MEGAN        COLONIAL FORGE HS              22:24 
   35 LUSTIG, HEATHER        NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:27 
   36 ALBAMONTE, ANDREA      W.T. WOODSON                   22:29 
   37 CARRILLO, JEN          DAMASCUS                       22:31 
   38 BRUNER, KATIE          W.T. WOODSON                   22:33 
   39 LIPPENCOTT, KELSEY     C. MILTON WRIGHT               22:39 
   40 HASTINGS, ALEX         EDISON                         22:44 
   41 NASH, MEGAN            ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         22:45 
   42 PRICE, LAURIE          J.R. TUCKER HS                 22:47 
   43 LUEBBERT, LIZ          NORFOLK ACADEMY                22:48 
   44 KING, JENNIFER         RIVER HILL                     22:49 
   45 KENDRICK, KARLI        FOREST PARK HS                 22:49 
   46 PADUCH, KELLY          C. MILTON WRIGHT               22:55 
   47 LANDERS, HANNAH        GRAFTON HS                     23:02 
   48 BRUCE, ASHLEY          GRAFTON HS                     23:08 
   49 SMITH, LINDSAY         C. MILTON WRIGHT               23:09 
   50 WILCOX, KATHLEEN       VARINA                         23:14 
   51 DALY, MARGARET         YORK                           23:14 
   52 URPS, NICOLE           DAMASCUS                       23:16 
   53 WARITH, MARIA          VARINA                         23:17 
   54 BARNHARDT, NANCY       MATHEWS HS                     23:18 
   55 WILL, JULIE            C. MILTON WRIGHT               23:21 
   56 CANNON, AMBER          DAMASCUS                       23:23 
   57 FUKAWA, LEOTIE         GRAFTON HS                     23:24 
   58 BLAYLOCK, KATHRYN      NORFOLK ACADEMY                23:27 
   59 WILLIAMS, MAGGIE       TABB                           23:29 
   60 COMER, CAITLIN         GRAFTON HS                     23:29 
   61 IPSON, SARAH           ESSEX HS                       23:30 
   62 MILLER, LAURA          J.R. TUCKER HS                 23:30 
   63 WILSON, REBECCA        J.R. TUCKER HS                 23:32 
   64 TRUONG, TIFFANY        EDISON                         23:34 
   65 SHEFFIELD, HOLLY       NEW KENT                       23:34 
   66 ROCHA, ALLANAH         NEW KENT                       23:35 
   67 LULL, JESSICA          NEW KENT                       23:35 
   68 ANTINOPOULOS, ALYSON   TABB                           23:36 
   69 HURLEY, KELLY          FOREST PARK HS                 23:37 
   70 REGISTER, PAULA        WESTERN BRANCH                 23:38 
   71 MITCHELL, TATYANNA     NORTHUMBERLAND                 23:42 
   72 DAVIS, TESSA           FOREST PARK HS                 23:44 
   73 AZZARA, NIKKI          ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         23:49 
   74 CASTO, NICOLE          WESTERN BRANCH                 23:50 
   75 CHARVILLE, LYNSIE      LAFAYETTE HS                   23:58 
   76 DIGMAN, LINDSAY        C. MILTON WRIGHT               24:02 
   77 MCININCH, ABBIE        NEW KENT                       24:03 
   78 KIMBERLY, CLAIRE       PRINCESS ANNE                  24:11 
   79 PARKER, ERIN           DAMASCUS                       24:14 
   80 HOLZHAUSER, DANIELLE   NEW KENT                       24:15 
   81 CLAGETT, AMANDA        NORFOLK ACADEMY                24:17 
   82 STEPHENS, CHRISTINA    HANOVER HIGH                   24:17 
   83 WILSON, JENNIE         J.R. TUCKER HS                 24:19 
   84 PROCHNOW, KATHRYN      GLOUCESTER                     24:19 
   85 WERNER, KAT            ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         24:23 
   86 FREDRICKSON, JENNA     PRINCESS ANNE                  24:25 
   87 NAGASAWA, NICOLE       J.R. TUCKER HS                 24:25 
   88 PACCIOTTI, EMILY       DAMASCUS                       24:25 
   89 GRAVES, KATHRYN        GRAFTON HS                     24:26 
   90 FORD, KIMBERLY         J.R. TUCKER HS                 24:26 
   91 LOWDER, DESTINY        HICKORY HS                     24:32 
   92 WRIGHT, GWEN           LAFAYETTE HS                   24:32 
   93 FRENCH, KATE           ESSEX HS                       24:35 
   94 BROOKS, JENNIFER       LAFAYETTE HS                   24:37 
   95 CRAIG, OLIVIA          TABB                           24:58 
   96 FUDGE, SARAH           ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         25:06 
   97 HURTADO, KENIA         EDISON                         25:07 
   98 RHODES, MADELYN        EDISON                         25:13 
   99 GROSS, RACHEL          NORFOLK ACADEMY                25:17 
  100 MALONEY, KATIE         GRAFTON HS                     25:21 
  101 BREITENBACH, MAGGIE    EASTERN VIEW                   25:23 
  102 ESCOBAR, ANDREA        MAGRUDER                       25:24 
  103 ARRAZOLA, GABY         MAGRUDER                       25:25 
  104 RIVERA, KRISSIA        ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL         25:27 
  105 KOCHAN, SARAH          JAMESTOWN HS                   25:29 
  106 VEERBECK, VICTORIA     JAMESTOWN HS                   25:31 
  107 ODEND'HAL, LAUREN      EASTERN VIEW                   25:32 
  108 GEYER, MC              HANOVER HIGH                   25:34 
  109 MILLER, DANNA          HICKORY HS                     25:42 
  110 BATTLE, JASMINE        VARINA                         25:47 
  111 BLANCO, RAE            MAGRUDER                       25:53 
  112 JUMPER, RACHEL         NEW KENT                       25:59 
  113 NEEDAM, EITYAH         VARINA                         26:01 
  114 OLSEN, HANNAH          GRASSFIELD                     26:11 
  115 ROLLER, ELLY           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          26:20 
  116 RAKES, CAROLINE        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          26:20 
  117 DEAUSEN, KIM           STONE RIDGE                    26:26 
  118 CANTWELL, ALEX         WESTERN BRANCH                 26:26 
  119 GRAVES, KATIE          PRINCESS ANNE                  26:31 
  120 KOPPELMANN, BRIANNA    YORK                           26:33 
  121 ADAMS, HANNAH          EASTERN VIEW                   26:33 
  122 SKAJA, AMY             GRAFTON HS                     26:35 
  123 RACEY, KAILA           EASTERN VIEW                   26:36 
  124 FIELDS, DEMTRIA        VARINA                         26:49 
  125 POTTS, BLAKE           HANOVER HIGH                   26:49 
  126 BYERS, SAMMI           WARHILL                        26:53 
  127 WARD, LEAH             WARHILL                        26:54 
  128 OLSONOWSKI, KATIE      TABB                           27:12 
  129 GRAHAM, ALICE          POWHATAN                       27:13 
  130 KASSEL, KATRINA        LAFAYETTE HS                   27:14 
  131 MITCHELL, AUTUMN       ESSEX HS                       27:14 
  132 CROWELL, MICHELL       LANCASTER                      27:27 
  133 PEREZ, CYNTHIA         MAGRUDER                       27:28 
  134 FRIDAY, LIBBY          LANCASTER                      27:44 
  135 GORDON, KIRSTIN        PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          27:52 
  136 GUEST, LACEY           POWHATAN                       28:00 
  137 HARRISON, KAILEY       GRASSFIELD                     28:07 
  138 BIRNEY, CAT            MAGRUDER                       28:21 
  139 ULWICK, CAROLINE       SIDWELL FRIENDS                28:40 
  140 EVERETT, PAULA         J.R. TUCKER HS                 28:40 
  141 DIBARI, GRACE          STONE RIDGE                    28:46 
  142 KING, KHADIJA          SIDWELL FRIENDS                29:03 
  143 CREEL, MARY            STONE RIDGE                    29:28 
  144 SNIDER, MATTIE         STONE RIDGE                    29:56 
  145 DEMPSEY, HANNAH        EDISON                         29:57 
  146 FOSTER, ALEX           PATRICK HENRY-ROANOKE          29:58 
  147 TILLAGE, CARLYN        MATHEWS HS                     30:12 
  148 LAWHEAD, NICKI         WARHILL                        30:19 
  149 HENRY, LEXY            LAFAYETTE HS                   30:20 
  150 SMITH, LORRI           ESSEX HS                       30:33 
  151 VITAK, SARAH           STONE RIDGE                    30:35 
  152 KOLLE, ERIN            MAGRUDER                       30:45 
  153 DOUGLASS, SARAH        WARHILL                        30:45 
  154 WARD, SAMANTHA         WARHILL                        30:51 
  155 NAUMANN, MORGAN        WARHILL                        31:31 
  156 ROSS, ELLIE            MAGRUDER                       31:36 
  157 BENUSA, ELISE          POWHATAN                       31:37 
  158 MATHIAS, SAMANTHA      WARHILL                        31:45 
  159 ASAL, KRISTIN          POWHATAN                       32:26 
  160 HERMAN, MARY           LAFAYETTE HS                   32:51 
  161 WOFFORD, SHANNON       POWHATAN                       32:52 


WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. COLONIAL FORGE HS             
            3    7    9   13   15  (20) (33) =    47
         DOMMEL, MEGAN  20:58  , NIGRELLI, KATIE  21:13  , PACHECO, SARAH  21:16  ,
         SUMMERS, KELLY  21:39  , MYERS, KAYLA  21:40  , MARES, MONICA  21:46  ,
         FERGUSON, MEGAN  22:24  
  2. RIVER HILL                    
            6   12   14   24   29  (32) (43) =    85
         SEELAUS, ALICIA  21:11  , BEATTY, ELLEN  21:37  , BALL, MARIA  21:39  ,
         GEOGHAN, ERIN  22:07  , ANDERSON, HEATHER  22:20  , FISHER, CARA  22:22  ,
         KING, JENNIFER  22:49  
  3. W.T. WOODSON                  
            2    8   22   35   37            =   104
         KELLEY, ALANNA  20:54  , GREENBERG, CHLOE  21:14  , OPPENHEIM, SHUSHANNA 
         22:00  , ALBAMONTE, ANDREA  22:29  , BRUNER, KATIE  22:33  
  4. FOREST PARK HS                
           19   21   25   28   44  (65) (66) =   137
         MCALLISTER, KAYLYNN  21:43  , JACOBSEN, CHELSEA  21:58  , BRYMER, ERIN  22:11  ,
         CUNNINGHAM, MELISSA  22:14  , KENDRICK, KARLI  22:49  , HURLEY, KELLY  23:37  ,
         DAVIS, TESSA  23:44  
  5. NORFOLK ACADEMY               
           10   11   34   42   55  (73) (86) =   152
         WATKINS, MADDIE  21:18  , MCMILLAN, OWEN  21:30  , LUSTIG, HEATHER  22:27  ,
         LUEBBERT, LIZ  22:48  , BLAYLOCK, KATHRYN  23:27  , CLAGETT, AMANDA  24:17  ,
         GROSS, RACHEL  25:17  
  6. TABB                          
            1   17   26   56   64  (82) (99) =   164
         CABANAS, CHRISTINE  20:51  , SOISTMANN, LEIGH ANN  21:42  , KINNEY, DIANA 
         22:13  , WILLIAMS, MAGGIE  23:29  , ANTINOPOULOS, ALYSON  23:36  ,
         CRAIG, OLIVIA  24:58  , OLSONOWSKI, KATIE  27:12  
  7. DAMASCUS                      
            4   30   36   50   53  (71) (77) =   173
         NAJAKA, KARLY  21:05  , ALSTON, LAKAYJA  22:20  , CARRILLO, JEN  22:31  ,
         URPS, NICOLE  23:16  , CANNON, AMBER  23:23  , PARKER, ERIN  24:14  ,
         PACCIOTTI, EMILY  24:25  
  8. C. MILTON WRIGHT              
           16   31   38   45   48  (52) (69) =   178
         DOOLING, BRITTANY  21:41  , MOSS, JORDAN  22:20  , LIPPENCOTT, KELSEY  22:39  ,
         PADUCH, KELLY  22:55  , SMITH, LINDSAY  23:09  , WILL, JULIE  23:21  ,
         DIGMAN, LINDSAY  24:02  
  9. GRAFTON HS                    
           27   46   47   54   57  (78) (87) =   231
         PAGE, CHELSEA  22:13  , LANDERS, HANNAH  23:02  , BRUCE, ASHLEY  23:08  ,
         FUKAWA, LEOTIE  23:24  , COMER, CAITLIN  23:29  , GRAVES, KATHRYN  24:26  ,
         MALONEY, KATIE  25:21  
 10. J.R. TUCKER HS                
           18   41   58   59   74  (76) (79) =   250
         SPERRY, AMANDA  21:43  , PRICE, LAURIE  22:47  , MILLER, LAURA  23:30  ,
         WILSON, REBECCA  23:32  , WILSON, JENNIE  24:19  , NAGASAWA, NICOLE  24:25  ,
         FORD, KIMBERLY  24:26  
 11. VARINA                        
            5   49   51   91   94  (96)      =   290
         MITCHELL, SHALONDA  21:07  , WILCOX, KATHLEEN  23:14  , WARITH, MARIA  23:17  ,
         BATTLE, JASMINE  25:47  , NEEDAM, EITYAH  26:01  , FIELDS, DEMTRIA  26:49  
 12. EDISON                        
           23   39   60   84   85 (108)      =   291
         BROWN, KAYLA  22:01  , HASTINGS, ALEX  22:44  , TRUONG, TIFFANY  23:34  ,
         HURTADO, KENIA  25:07  , RHODES, MADELYN  25:13  , DEMPSEY, HANNAH  29:57  
 13. NEW KENT                      
           61   62   63   70   72  (93)      =   328
         SHEFFIELD, HOLLY  23:34  , ROCHA, ALLANAH  23:35  , LULL, JESSICA  23:35  ,
         MCININCH, ABBIE  24:03  , HOLZHAUSER, DANIELLE  24:15  , JUMPER, RACHEL 
         25:59  
 14. ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL        
           40   67   75   83   90            =   355
         NASH, MEGAN  22:45  , AZZARA, NIKKI  23:49  , WERNER, KAT  24:23  ,
         FUDGE, SARAH  25:06  , RIVERA, KRISSIA  25:27  
 15. LAFAYETTE HS                  
           68   80   81  101  110 (120)      =   440
         CHARVILLE, LYNSIE  23:58  , WRIGHT, GWEN  24:32  , BROOKS, JENNIFER  24:37  ,
         KASSEL, KATRINA  27:14  , HENRY, LEXY  30:20  , HERMAN, MARY  32:51  
 16. MAGRUDER                      
           88   89   92  102  104 (112)(116) =   475
         ESCOBAR, ANDREA  25:24  , ARRAZOLA, GABY  25:25  , BLANCO, RAE  25:53  ,
         PEREZ, CYNTHIA  27:28  , BIRNEY, CAT  28:21  , KOLLE, ERIN  30:45  ,
         ROSS, ELLIE  31:36  
 17. STONE RIDGE                   
           95  105  106  107  111            =   524
         DEAUSEN, KIM  26:26  , DIBARI, GRACE  28:46  , CREEL, MARY  29:28  ,
         SNIDER, MATTIE  29:56  , VITAK, SARAH  30:35  
 18. WARHILL                       
           97   98  109  113  114 (115)(118) =   531
         BYERS, SAMMI  26:53  , WARD, LEAH  26:54  , LAWHEAD, NICKI  30:19  ,
         DOUGLASS, SARAH  30:45  , WARD, SAMANTHA  30:51  , NAUMANN, MORGAN  31:31  ,
         MATHIAS, SAMANTHA  31:45  
 19. POWHATAN                      
          100  103  117  119  121            =   560
         GRAHAM, ALICE  27:13  , GUEST, LACEY  28:00  , BENUSA, ELISE  31:37  ,
         ASAL, KRISTIN  32:26  , WOFFORD, SHANNON  32:52  
	 


Return to Top

Email | About