MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FSU Relays
Hosted By: Florida State
Tallahassee, Florida
2008-03-28

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/29/2008 06:36 PM
                   2008 FSU Relays - 3/27/2008 to 3/29/2008                    
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                     Florida State Univ.: Tallahassee, Fl.                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.63  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 897 Carr, Anna               Niceville                11.92   0.9  1   10  
  2 624 Bellamy, Marcia          Lake Mary                12.33   0.9  1    8  
  3 1232 Davis, Janisha          Smiths Station           12.64   0.9  1    6  
  4 632 Orr, Chrissy             Lake Mary                12.78   0.9  1    5  
  5 635 Williams, Tanquayant     Lake Mary                12.87   0.9  1    3.5
  5 526 Thomas, Sharzay          Godby                    12.87   0.9  1    3.5
  7 159 Gallaher, Ashton         Chiles                   13.00   0.4  2    2  
  8 2951 Kirsksey, Raneisha      Williamson HS            13.03   0.4  2    1  
  9 2499 Webster, Terrion        Wakulla                  13.06   0.9  1 
 10 1042 Adewole, Tejumade       Our Lady Of Good         13.15   0.4  2 
 11 690 Rivers, Kacey            Lincoln                  13.29   1.6  3 
 12 512 Frasier, Lashonta        Godby                    13.31   0.4  2 
 13 1052 Smith, Kendall          Our Lady Of Good         13.36   0.4  2 
 14 634 Ward, Latisha            Lake Mary                13.41   0.4  2 
 15 2958 Wilson, Linzell         Williamson HS            13.43   1.6  3 
 16 572 Sheridan, Molly          Holy Names               13.45   0.4  2 
 16 694 Tillman, Tilea           Lincoln                  13.45   1.6  3 
 18 659 Sharpe, Nicole           Leon                     13.54   0.4  2 
 19 910 Williams, Tianna         Niceville                13.63   1.6  3 
 20 1235 O'Neal, Bianca          Smiths Station           13.71   0.9  1 
 21 663 Williams, Shannon        Leon                     13.88   1.6  3 
 22 1221 Valder, Kaitlyn         Sickles                  13.96   1.6  3 
 23 1222 Valles, Stephanie       Sickles                  14.09   1.6  3 
 24 1109 Foster, Sadie           Pelham                   14.11   1.6  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.43  2007        Miriam Cobb, Smith Station                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 622 Anderson, Nia            Lake Mary                57.69   1   10  
  2 633 Rouse, Ayerial           Lake Mary                59.12   1    8  
  3 650 Caldwell, Keirsten       Leon                     59.39   2    6  
  4 1106 D'Alessio, Lauren       Pelham                   59.64   2    5  
  5 1239 Taylor, Yalonda         Smiths Station         1:00.00   1    4  
  6 635 Williams, Tanquayant     Lake Mary              1:00.61   1    3  
  7 1272 Gaspar, Lara            South Forsyth          1:00.62   3    2  
  8 2951 Kirsksey, Raneisha      Williamson HS          1:01.19   3    1  
  9 1054 Whitaker, Jade          Our Lady Of Good       1:01.67   2 
 10 1236 Perry, Sheila           Smiths Station         1:02.07   1 
 11 1277 Mitchell, Courtney      South Forsyth          1:02.25   2 
 12 1125 Sharman, Sarah          Pelham                 1:02.72   2 
 13 631 Maxwell, Ariel           Lake Mary              1:02.89   1 
 14 1237 Smith, Zanquetta        Smiths Station         1:03.25   1 
 15 1232 Davis, Janisha          Smiths Station         1:03.26   1 
 16 657 McKay, Brittany          Leon                   1:03.90   3 
 17 557 Smith, Jalyn             Hardee                 1:04.13   2 
 18 508 Banks, Shuntivia         Godby                  1:04.74   2 
 19 529 Word, Erica              Godby                  1:05.71   3 
 20 1210 Henry, Jene'            Sickles                1:06.35   4 
 21 902 Gaubron, Monique         Niceville              1:06.53   3 
 22 1126 Stanek, Alex            Pelham                 1:06.81   3 
 23 2955 Lockett, Tenia          Williamson HS          1:09.66   4 
 24 506 Augustine, Ashley        Godby                  1:11.69   4 
 25 634 Ward, Latisha            Lake Mary              1:11.84   2 
 26 1119 Nichols, Kara           Pelham                 1:12.47   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1106 D'Alessio, Lauren       Pelham                 2:19.16    10  
  2 1239 Taylor, Yalonda         Smiths Station         2:20.01     8  
  3 1281 Schiach, Allie          South Forsyth          2:21.22     6  
  4 523 Poole, Christine         Godby                  2:21.61     5  
  5 206 Coburn, Emma             Crested Butte          2:22.41     4  
  6 1233 Garcia, Jasmine         Smiths Station         2:23.39     3  
  7 904 Keel, Morgan             Niceville              2:24.53     2  
  8 163 McGuff, Jodie            Chiles                 2:26.40     1  
  9 2495 Nutting, Sydney         Wakulla                2:27.19  
 10 1121 O'Brien, Dena           Pelham                 2:27.28  
 11 1165 Hempel, Laura           Rickards               2:30.43  
 12 1240 Usher, Renee            Smiths Station         2:31.46  
 13 92 Price, Gigi               Berkeley Prep          2:35.18  
 14 1116 Mabry, Ally             Pelham                 2:45.04  
 15 1271 Doyle, Meghan           South Forsyth          2:48.25  
 16 1275 Kutsenko, Vera          South Forsyth          2:55.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:07.56  2007        Jaime Heekin, Bishop Kenny                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 93 Price, Page               Berkeley Prep          5:16.72    10  
  2 166 Taylor, Kara             Chiles                 5:17.62     8  
  3 1281 Schiach, Allie          South Forsyth          5:17.88     6  
  4 161 Harper, Maria            Chiles                 5:21.30     5  
  5 206 Coburn, Emma             Crested Butte          5:22.48     4  
  6 1106 D'Alessio, Lauren       Pelham                 5:25.38     3  
  7 160 Hampton, Kaia            Chiles                 5:25.73     2  
  8 1165 Hempel, Laura           Rickards               5:31.49     1  
  9 779 Kinsella, Monica         Livingston HS          5:36.95  
 10 3016 Conway, Kelly           Una-Deer               5:37.79  
 11 573 Socias, Stephanie        Holy Names             5:40.85  
 12 2495 Nutting, Sydney         Wakulla                5:43.49  
 13 1121 O'Brien, Dena           Pelham                 5:44.50  
 14 1111 Gunn, Brianna           Pelham                 5:49.73  
 15 1044 Bardon, Stephanie       Our Lady Of Good       5:51.90  
 16 571 Petrick, Marisa          Holy Names             5:52.57  
 17 1230 Daniel, Alicia          Smiths Station         5:53.21  
 18 1215 Newby, Amanda           Sickles                5:53.34  
 19 85 Borrelli, Rachael         Berkeley Prep          5:56.88  
 20 1223 Wehunt, Emily           Sickles                6:05.14  
 21 1213 Mitchell, Samantha      Sickles                6:13.47  
 22 1270 Deal, Carrie            South Forsyth          6:14.55  
 23 1128 Yazdi, Leeda            Pelham                 6:21.14  
 24 568 Kacic, Katie             Holy Names             6:43.32  
 25 3018 Forsyth, Joanna         Godby                  6:55.70  
 26 3012 Ogden, Kathleen         Godby                  6:59.32  
 27 1112 Harrison, Mary Beth     Pelham                 8:00.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:20.32  2006        Alison Babb, Oak Hall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 574 Hale, Kayla              Holy Trinity          10:42.71M   10  
  2 782 Stolting, Jana           Maclay                11:26.29     8  
  3 166 Taylor, Kara             Chiles                11:27.88     6  
  4 206 Coburn, Emma             Crested Butte         11:44.75     5  
  5 160 Hampton, Kaia            Chiles                11:49.89     4  
  6 1165 Hempel, Laura           Rickards              11:56.15     3  
  7 87 D'Angelo, Olivia          Berkeley Prep         12:07.62     2  
  8 573 Socias, Stephanie        Holy Names            12:16.91     1  
  9 1121 O'Brien, Dena           Pelham                12:21.50  
 10 685 Mitchell, Georgia        Lincoln               12:24.49  
 11 896 Calhoun, Ashley          Niceville             12:24.53  
 12 3016 Conway, Kelly           Una-Deer              12:39.99  
 13 1215 Newby, Amanda           Sickles               12:45.69  
 14 1230 Daniel, Alicia          Smiths Station        12:48.84  
 15 571 Petrick, Marisa          Holy Names            12:52.82  
 16 906 Luzius, Casey            Niceville             12:56.34  
 17 1276 Martin, Brittani        South Forsyth         13:37.63  
 18 1223 Wehunt, Emily           Sickles               13:59.59  
 19 520 Mitroutzov, Sonya        Godby                 15:15.50  
 20 1112 Harrison, Mary Beth     Pelham                17:03.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.51  2007        Teona Rodgers, Wharton H.S                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 1266 Albert, Jenna           South Forsyth            15.95  -0.5  1   10  
  2 556 Parkinson, Andrea        Hardee                   16.22  -0.5  1    8  
  3 629 Martin, Ilene            Lake Mary                16.38  -0.5  1    6  
  4 905 Klinger, Rachael         Niceville                16.69  -0.5  1    5  
  5 90 Higbee, Allison           Berkeley Prep            17.30  -1.1  2    4  
  6 95 Uichanco, Lauren          Berkeley Prep            17.99  -1.1  2    3  
  7 1162 Austin, Haley           Rickards                 18.30  -1.1  2    2  
  8 509 Brown, Itishba           Godby                    18.50  -1.1  2    1  
  9 570 Moreno, Saree            Holy Names               18.57  -1.1  2 
 10 1238 Stokes, Shannon         Smiths Station           19.09  -0.5  1 
 11 513 Gordon, Brittany         Godby                    19.36  -1.1  2 
 12 1231 Daniels, Amanda         Smiths Station           19.46  -0.5  1 
 13 1241 Wimberly, Katora        Smiths Station           20.01  -0.5  1 
 14 1113 Hawkins, Toni           Pelham                   21.40  -1.1  2 
 15 627 Davis-Hall, Jessica      Lake Mary                21.67  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.21  2007        Emily Ness, Fort Myers HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 629 Martin, Ilene            Lake Mary                47.60   1   10  
  2 1231 Daniels, Amanda         Smiths Station           49.59   1    8  
  3 905 Klinger, Rachael         Niceville                49.62   1    6  
  4 566 Barlaan, Sandra          Holy Names               50.85   1    5  
  5 90 Higbee, Allison           Berkeley Prep            51.12   2    4  
  6 570 Moreno, Saree            Holy Names               51.30   2    3  
  7 1273 Kemp, Jamela            South Forsyth            52.23   2    2  
  8 1280 Rosanwo, Nicole         South Forsyth            52.25   2    1  
  9 513 Gordon, Brittany         Godby                    53.42   1 
 10 1238 Stokes, Shannon         Smiths Station           54.24   1 
 11 95 Uichanco, Lauren          Berkeley Prep            54.82   2 
 12 1166 Jones, Brittney         Rickards                 54.94   3 
 13 1051 McGarvey, Molly         Our Lady Of Good         55.39   1 
 14 627 Davis-Hall, Jessica      Lake Mary                55.52   1 
 15 509 Brown, Itishba           Godby                    56.11   2 
 16 1107 Delage, Mara            Pelham                 1:02.40   3 
 17 1113 Hawkins, Toni           Pelham                 1:04.05   3 
 18 1118 Mcneal, Aeon            Pelham                 1:12.84   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.84  2006        Florida High                                
                       Parker, Samaila, Morrison, Johnson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                        48.01   1   10  
     1) Bellamy, Marcia                 2) Fisher, Roberta                
     3) Anderson, Nia                   4) Orr, Chrissy                   
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                                   49.63   1    8  
     1) Davis, Janisha                  2) Perry, Sheila                  
     3) Smith, Zanquetta                4) O'Neal, Bianca                 
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                          50.01   1    6  
     1) Rady, Kayla                     2) Rivers, Lacey                  
     3) Tillman, Tilea                  4) Middleton, Avian               
  4 Niceville  'A'                                        50.38   2    5  
     1) Barksdale, Biannica             2) Gaubron, Julianne              
     3) Gaubron, Monique                4) Smith, Allyson                 
  5 Leon  'A'                                             51.21   1    4  
     1) Caldwell, Keirsten              2) McKay, Brittany                
     3) Williams, Sharonte              4) Williams, Shannon              
  6 South Forsyth  'A'                                    51.31   1    3  
  7 Sickles  'A'                                          51.70   2    2  
     1) Perkins, Chelsey                2) Innocent, Celine               
     3) Valder, Kaitlyn                 4) Morrison, Bianca               
  8 Williamson High  'A'                                  51.90   2    1  
     1) Kirsksey, Raneisha              2) Wilson, Linzell                
     3) Adams, Lamoura                  4) Lockett, Tenia                 
  9 Godby  'A'                                            52.28   1 
     1) Myers, Jacque                   2) Spell, Lacoya                  
     3) Thomas, Sharzay                 4) Frasier, Lashonta              
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         53.63   1 
     1) Kelly, Lauren                   2) Gambril, Ashley                
     3) Smith, Kendall                  4) Alfaro, Karina                 
 11 Pelham  'A'                                           55.34   2 
     1) Foster, Sadie                   2) Hawkins, Toni                  
     3) Nichols, Kara                   4) Mayer, Michelle                
 -- Wakulla  'A'                                             DQ   2  Zone 2 Short Exchang
     1) Maxwell, Jameiha                2) Thompson, Mallory              
     3) Freeman, Julie                  4) Paul, Marissa                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:43.34  2007        Smith Station                             
                         Davis, Cobb, Crawford, Smith                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:43.21M  1   10  
     1) Bellamy, Marcia                 2) Fisher, Roberta                
     3) Maxwell, Ariel                  4) Orr, Chrissy                   
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                                 1:43.95   1    8  
     1) Davis, Janisha                  2) Perry, Sheila                  
     3) Smith, Zanquetta                4) O'Neal, Bianca                 
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:47.71   1    6  
     1) Rivers, Kacey                   2) Rivers, Lacey                  
     3) Tillman, Tilea                  4) Middleton, Avian               
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:50.27   1    5  
     1) Adewole, Tejumade               2) Sten, Tessa                    
     3) Smith, Kendall                  4) Whitaker, Jade                 
  5 Williamson High  'A'                                1:51.90   2    4  
     1) Kirsksey, Raneisha              2) Lockett, Tenia                 
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Wilson, Linzell                
  6 Sickles  'A'                                        1:52.08   1    3  
     1) Perkins, Chelsey                2) Valles, Stephanie              
     3) Valder, Kaitlyn                 4) Sullivan, Rebecca              
  7 Godby  'A'                                          1:55.20   1    2  
     1) Thomas, Sharzay                 2) Myers, Jacque                  
     3) Frasier, Lashonta               4) Spell, Lacoya                  
  8 Pelham  'A'                                         2:00.46   1    1  
     1) Stanek, Alex                    2) Sanders, Dominique             
     3) Foster, Sadie                   4) Nichols, Kara                  
 -- South Forsyth  'A'                                       DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Wakulla  'A'                                             DQ   2  exchange short of zo
     1) Thompson, Mallory               2) Maxwell, Jameiha               
     3) Freeman, Julie                  4) Green, Jasmine                 
 -- Holy Names  'A'                                          DQ   1  exchange beyond zone
     1) Sheridan, Molly                 2) Barlaan, Sandra                
     3) Jennewein, Liz                  4) Barbato, Gina                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:58.09  2007        Smith Station                             
                         Todd, Sherman, Richardson, Davis                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                      3:55.51M  1   10  
     1) Anderson, Nia                   2) Maxwell, Ariel                 
     3) Rouse, Ayerial                  4) Williams, Tanquayante          
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                                 4:03.25   1    8  
     1) Perry, Sheila                   2) Taylor, Yalonda                
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Smith, Zanquetta               
  3 Leon  'A'                                           4:07.26   2    6  
     1) Caldwell, Keirsten              2) McKay, Brittany                
     3) Williams, Sharonte              4) Diggs, Briandra                
  4 Niceville  'A'                                      4:09.67   2    5  
     1) Smith, Allyson                  2) Carr, Anna                     
     3) Klinger, Rachael                4) Eschbach, Lauren               
  5 Godby  'A'                                          4:10.56   2    4  
     1) Banks, Shuntivia                2) Poole, Christine               
     3) Word, Erica                     4) Gordon, Brittany               
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:13.43   1    3  
     1) Adewole, Tejumade               2) Sten, Tessa                    
     3) Docal, Maria                    4) Whitaker, Jade                 
  7 Holy Names  'A'                                     4:19.30   1    2  
     1) Barbato, Gina                   2) Barlaan, Sandra                
     3) Sheridan, Molly                 4) Martin, Katie                  
  8 Hardee  'A'                                         4:19.68   1    1  
     1) Louisjeune, Tina                2) Parkinson, Andrea              
     3) Solis, Gloria                   4) Smith, Jalyn                   
  9 South Forsyth  'A'                                  4:25.71   1 
     1) Ott, Kirsten                    2) Burke, Ashley                  
     3) Kemp, Jamela                    4) Mitchell, Courtney             
 10 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  4:26.25   2 
     1) Price, Page                     2) Price, Gigi                    
     3) Sheppard, Rachel                4) Dhillon, Amita                 
 11 Pelham  'A'                                         4:30.41   1 
     1) O'Brien, Dena                   2) D'Alessio, Lauren              
     3) Nichols, Kara                   4) Stanek, Alex                   
 12 Williamson High  'A'                                4:55.05   2 
     1) Lockett, Tenia                  2) Wilson, Linzell                
     3) McCall, Claraesaw               4) Adams, Lamoura                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:44.45  2007        Bishop Kenny                              
                         Buenaga, Heekin, Christian, Heuertz               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                 10:04.83    10  
     1) Price, Page                     2) Price, Gigi                    
     3) Dhillon, Amita                  4) Sheppard, Rachel               
  2 Niceville  'A'                                     10:13.79     8  
     1) Eschbach, Lauren                2) Calhoun, Ashley                
     3) Smith, Allyson                  4) Keel, Morgan                   
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                                10:17.99     6  
     1) Daniel, Alicia                  2) Usher, Renee                   
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Taylor, Yalonda                
  4 Holy Names  'A'                                    10:18.17     5  
     1) Socias, Stephanie               2) Martin, Katie                  
     3) Petrick, Marisa                 4) Barbato, Gina                  
  5 Godby  'A'                                         10:39.01     4  
     1) Poole, Christine                2) Ogden, Kathleen                
     3) Mitja, Jayde                    4) Vickers, Briona                
  6 Pelham  'A'                                        10:46.22     3  
     1) D'Alessio, Lauren               2) O'Brien, Dena                  
     3) Sharman, Sarah                  4) Mabry, Ally                    
  7 Pace Academy  'A'                                  11:07.10     2  
     1) Alexander, Grace                2) Dishongh, Camille              
     3) Crosley, Erica                  4) Millkey, Jill                  
  8 South Forsyth  'A'                                 11:38.74     1  
     1) Doyle, Meghan                   2) Kutsenko, Vera                 
     3) Martin, Brittani                4) Deal, Carrie                   
  9 Wakulla  'A'                                       11:39.84  
     1) Chandler, Anna                  2) Bentley, Brittany              
     3) Hansen, Susan                   4) Huffman, Stephanie             
 10 Sickles  'A'                                       11:41.98  
     1) Mitchell, Samantha              2) Innocent, Celine               
     3) Wehunt, Emily                   4) Sivitz, Sydney                 
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:43.62  2006        Oak Hall                                 
                          Babb, Marichal, Lowery, Uribe                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pace Academy  'A'                                  13:39.48    10  
     1) Brown, Keila                    2) Alexander, Grace               
     3) Dishongh, Camille               4) Millkey, Jill                  
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      13:41.73     8  
     1) Bardon, Stephanie               2) Docal, Maria                   
     3) Sten, Tessa                     4) Gambril, Ashley                
  3 Sickles  'A'                                       14:27.90     6  
     1) Mitchell, Samantha              2) Innocent, Celine               
     3) Henry, Jene'                    4) Newby, Amanda                  
  4 South Forsyth  'A'                                 14:55.09     5  
     1) Doyle, Meghan                   2) Martin, Brittani               
     3) Kutsenko, Vera                  4) Deal, Carrie                   
  5 Pelham  'A'                                        16:02.58     4  
     1) D'Alessio, Lauren               2) O'Brien, Dena                  
     3) Nichols, Kara                   4) Mayer, Michelle                
  6 Godby  'A'                                         16:35.21     3  
     1) Hopkins, Caytie                 2) Kaminski, Lea                  
     3) Forsyth, Joanna                 4) Mitroutzov, Sonya              
  7 Wakulla  'A'                                       16:44.14     2  
     1) Chandler, Anna                  2) Thompson, Mallory              
     3) Hansen, Susan                   4) Bentley, Brittany              
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
 1.40 progress by 5cm
 Meet Record: M 1.67m  2007        Pensacola                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1157 Williams, Danielle      Pensacola                1.70mM   5-07.00   10  
  2 1125 Sharman, Sarah          Pelham                   1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 555 Louisjeune, Tina         Hardee                   1.60m    5-03.00    6  
  4 556 Parkinson, Andrea        Hardee                   1.55m    5-01.00    5  
  5 1240 Usher, Renee            Smiths Station           1.55m    5-01.00    4  
  6 631 Maxwell, Ariel           Lake Mary                1.55m    5-01.00    3  
  7 656 Luger, Casie             Leon                     1.55m    5-01.00    2  
  8 905 Klinger, Rachael         Niceville                1.50m    4-11.00    1  
  9 683 Middleton, Avian         Lincoln                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 1272 Gaspar, Lara            South Forsyth            1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- 510 Edwards, Michelle        Godby                       NH            
 -- 1280 Rosanwo, Nicole         South Forsyth               NH            
 -- 513 Gordon, Brittany         Godby                       NH            
 -- 507 Balcom, Terrica          Godby                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
 2.11 progress by 15cm
 Meet Record: M 3.83m  2006        daisy Glasser, Episcopal                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 630 Martin, Meagan           Lake Mary                3.61m   11-10.00   10  
  2 2947 Lamar, Madison          Westwood Schools         3.46m   11-04.25    8  
  3 90 Higbee, Allison           Berkeley Prep            2.86m    9-04.50    6  
  4 1219 Smith, Nicole           Sickles                  2.56m    8-04.75    5  
  5 1113 Hawkins, Toni           Pelham                   2.26m    7-05.00    4  
  6 1222 Valles, Stephanie       Sickles                  2.26m    7-05.00    3  
  7 1126 Stanek, Alex            Pelham                   2.11m    6-11.00    2  
 -- 305 Hered, Katie             Episcopal                   NH            
 -- 1120 Norman, Alexandria      Pelham                      NH            
 -- 507 Balcom, Terrica          Godby                       NH            
 -- 524 Shuler, Briona           Godby                       NH            
 -- 520 Mitroutzov, Sonya        Godby                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 19-03  2007        Scottesha Miller, Atlantic HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 526 Thomas, Sharzay          Godby                 17-05.00   NWI     5.30m   10  
  2 1231 Daniels, Amanda         Smiths Station        16-10.25   NWI     5.13m    8  
  3 555 Louisjeune, Tina         Hardee                16-09.50   NWI     5.11m    6  
  4 622 Anderson, Nia            Lake Mary             16-08.50   NWI     5.09m    5  
  5 1266 Albert, Jenna           South Forsyth         15-09.50   NWI     4.81m    4  
  6 1214 Morrison, Bianca        Sickles               15-09.00   NWI     4.80m    3  
  7 1076 Brown, Keila            Pace Academy          15-05.00   NWI     4.69m    2  
  8 1117 Mayer, Michelle         Pelham                15-02.00   NWI     4.62m    1  
  9 1109 Foster, Sadie           Pelham                14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 10 1238 Stokes, Shannon         Smiths Station        14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 11 1125 Sharman, Sarah          Pelham                13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 12 1116 Mabry, Ally             Pelham                13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
 13 91 Michiels, Danielle        Berkeley Prep         12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 14 507 Balcom, Terrica          Godby                 12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 15 1274 Krantz, Alyssa          South Forsyth         12-02.25   NWI     3.71m 
 16 1241 Wimberly, Katora        Smiths Station        12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 17 525 Spell, Lacoya            Godby                 10-03.50   NWI     3.13m 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.28m  2007        Michelle Jenje, North Florida Christian    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 1002 Jenije, Michelle        North Florida Ch        11.92mM  NWI  39-01.25   10  
  2 1214 Morrison, Bianca        Sickles                 10.91m   NWI  35-09.50    8  
  3 1231 Daniels, Amanda         Smiths Station          10.79m   NWI  35-05.00    6  
  4 555 Louisjeune, Tina         Hardee                  10.34m   NWI  33-11.25    5  
  5 633 Rouse, Ayerial           Lake Mary               10.32m   NWI  33-10.25    4  
  6 528 Williams, Kierra         Godby                   10.27m   NWI  33-08.50    3  
  7 1266 Albert, Jenna           South Forsyth            9.94m   NWI  32-07.50    2  
  8 1125 Sharman, Sarah          Pelham                   9.86m   NWI  32-04.25    1  
  9 95 Uichanco, Lauren          Berkeley Prep            9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 10 1119 Nichols, Kara           Pelham                   9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 11 91 Michiels, Danielle        Berkeley Prep            9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
 12 691 Rivers, Lacey            Lincoln                  8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
 13 510 Edwards, Michelle        Godby                    8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
 14 119 Joseph, Kara             Bishop Snyder            8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 15 626 Clerrobrun, Kassandr     Lake Mary                8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
 16 507 Balcom, Terrica          Godby                    8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 -- 1116 Mabry, Ally             Pelham                    FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.70m  2006        Valerie Blount, Hernando HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 1234 Jones, Erika            Smiths Station        35-00.00M    10.66m   10  
  2 693 Sroka, Laura             Lincoln               34-01.50M    10.40m    8  
  3 1268 Brooks, Leanne          South Forsyth         33-05.50M    10.19m    6  
  4 1122 Rowe, Andrea            Pelham                33-02.00M    10.10m    5  
  5 2978 Evans, Ashley           Winter Springs        32-10.50M    10.02m    4  
  6 107 Demi, Ann                Bishop Kenny          32-08.00M     9.95m    3  
  7 625 Billington, Kishiyan     Lake Mary             32-02.00M     9.80m    2  
  8 108 Manges, Jordan           Bishop Kenny          31-11.00M     9.72m    1  
  9 3004 Solis, Gloria           Hardee                31-10.50M     9.71m 
 10 697 Wright, Amanda           Lincoln               31-08.75M     9.67m 
 11 510 Edwards, Michelle        Godby                 31-04.00M     9.55m 
 12 517 Jenkins, Sierra          Godby                 30-08.25M     9.35m 
 13 1164 Edwards, Kristen        Rickards              30-05.25M     9.27m 
 14 1050 Kkodo, Julie            Our Lady Of Good      29-05.00M     8.96m 
 15 121 Williams, Tameka         Bishop Snyder         29-02.50M     8.90m 
 16 162 James, Sharlene          Chiles                28-07.25M     8.71m 
 17 165 Otway, Raven             Chiles                28-01.00M     8.55m 
 18 1205 Akaniru, Obianuju       Sickles               27-11.50M     8.52m 
 19 1267 Brooks, Brandi          South Forsyth         27-04.00M     8.33m 
 20 2949 Adams, Lamoura          Williamson HS         27-00.00M     8.22m 
 21 1080 Lyndall, Morgan         Pace Academy          26-01.50M     7.96m 
 22 2338 Green, Jasmine          Wakulla               25-10.50M     7.88m 
 23 120 Stackhouse, Jacqui       Bishop Snyder         25-04.00M     7.72m 
 24 623 Ashley, Ebony            Lake Mary             24-04.50M     7.42m 
 25 513 Gordon, Brittany         Godby                 23-03.00M     7.08m 
 26 626 Clerrobrun, Kassandr     Lake Mary             21-10.00M     6.65m 
 27 1110 Gater, Victoria         Pelham                19-05.50M     5.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.83m  2006        Caila Colman, Florida High                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2978 Evans, Ashley           Winter Springs          36.08mM    118-04   10  
  2 1268 Brooks, Leanne          South Forsyth           33.90mM    111-03    8  
  3 107 Demi, Ann                Bishop Kenny            33.81m     110-11    6  
  4 697 Wright, Amanda           Lincoln                 33.80m     110-11    5  
  5 899 Davis, Kaitlin           Niceville               31.01m     101-09    4  
  6 165 Otway, Raven             Chiles                  30.37m      99-08    3  
  7 1234 Jones, Erika            Smiths Station          30.33m      99-06    2  
  8 1050 Kkodo, Julie            Our Lady Of Good        29.38m      96-05    1  
  9 625 Billington, Kishiyan     Lake Mary               28.34m      93-00 
 10 693 Sroka, Laura             Lincoln                 28.23m      92-07 
 11 1267 Brooks, Brandi          South Forsyth           25.61m      84-00 
 12 3004 Solis, Gloria           Hardee                  25.36m      83-02 
 13 120 Stackhouse, Jacqui       Bishop Snyder           25.21m      82-08 
 14 162 James, Sharlene          Chiles                  25.16m      82-06 
 15 517 Jenkins, Sierra          Godby                   24.50m      80-04 
 16 121 Williams, Tameka         Bishop Snyder           22.60m      74-02 
 17 1122 Rowe, Andrea            Pelham                  20.61m      67-07 
 18 514 Holden, Sheila           Godby                   18.37m      60-03 
 19 623 Ashley, Ebony            Lake Mary               17.90m      58-09 
 20 1105 Adams, Marissa          Pelham                  17.28m      56-08 
 21 661 Tolbert, Whitney         Leon                    15.55m      51-00 
 22 516 Jackson, Ashley          Godby                   15.30m      50-02 
 23 1110 Gater, Victoria         Pelham                  15.04m      49-04 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College/Univ.
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.40  2007        Cynthia Niako, Unattached                   
    Facility: F 11.27  1984        Randy Givens, Florida State                 
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 11.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 11.65                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 12.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 12.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 12.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1343 Lucas, Porscha          Texas A&M                11.20F  0.8  1 
  2 1344 Mayo, Gabby             Texas A&M                11.47a  0.8  1 
  3 1420 Meadows, Tawanna        Troy                     11.54a  0.8  1 
  4 1329 Adeoti, Elizabeth       Texas A&M                11.55a  0.8  1 
  5 1333 Carter, Khrystal        Texas A&M                11.72R  0.8  1 
  6 437 Marcus, Nicole           Florida State            11.78@  0.8  1 
  7 1469 Clarke, Timicka         Unattached               11.79@  0.8  1 
  8 1334 Charan, Ashika          Texas A&M                11.85@  1.9  2 
  9 446 Rodgers, Teona           Florida State            11.89@  0.8  1 
 10 443 Pughsley, Auja           Florida State            12.06p  1.9  2 
 11 274 Williams, Alexis         Embry-Riddle             12.07p  1.9  2 
 12 374 Love, Dericka            Florida A&M              12.08p  1.9  2 
 13 413 Andrews, Irayiza         Florida State            12.10p  1.9  2 
 14 495 Mobley, Nicole           Fort Valley Stat         12.13*  1.5  3 
 15 590 Lundy, Shaquania         Jacksonville             12.19*  1.9  2 
 15 1345 McCarty, Ashley         Texas A&M                12.19*  1.5  3 
 17 946 Nall, Tiffany            Nicholls State           12.21*  1.5  3 
 18 421 Cruder, Ashley           Florida State            12.24*  1.5  3 
 19 371 Forbes, Jesseka          Florida A&M              12.25*  1.5  3 
 20 828 Lumbus, Charnee          Michigan                 12.26*  0.7  5 
 21 337 Proctor, Shara           Florida                  12.27*  1.5  3 
 22 1421 Rudolph, Juzil          Troy                     12.32*  1.9  2 
 23 417 Bonnet, Porsche          Florida State            12.35*  1.9  2 
 24 971 Anderson, Charisma       North Florida            12.36   1.8  4 
 25 382 Young, Whitney           Florida A&M              12.37   1.8  4 
 26 333 Griffith, Kayla          Florida                  12.38   1.8  4 
 27 1339 Holmes, Whitney         Texas A&M                12.40   1.8  4 
 28 979 James, SaLydia           North Florida            12.49   1.5  3 
 29 943 Johnson, Alycia          Nicholls State           12.50   1.8  4 
 30 842 Rose, Teleicia           Michigan                 12.56   1.5  3 
 31 5 Birdsong, Shaneka          Albany State             12.77   0.7  5 
 31 933 Bazunu, Lauren           Nicholls State           12.77   1.8  4 
 33 3011 Cobb, Toshiba           Embry-Riddle             12.78   0.7  5 
 34 22 Turnipseed, Sherriont     Albany State             12.79   0.7  5 
 35 2 Adams, Alexis              Albany State             12.87   1.8  4 
 36 931 Amos, Brittanie          Nicholls State           13.21   1.8  4 
 37 268 Richardson, Keshia       Embry-Riddle             13.39   0.7  5 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College/Univ. Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            26.06  -0.9  1  792  
  2 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             26.69  -1.4  2  738  
  3 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida            26.81  -1.4  2  728  
  4 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida            26.82  -0.9  1  727  
  5 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State             27.19  -1.4  2  696  
  6 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood               28.08  -1.4  2  625  
  7 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                     28.19  -0.9  1  616  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood               31.06  -0.9  1  411  
  9 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood               31.68  -1.4  2  371  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.65  1997        Ameerah Bello, Morgan State                 
    Facility: F 52.04  2001        Samantha George, Florida State              
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 54.61                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 55.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 56.80                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 55.90                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 57.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1470 Davy, Nadia             Unattached               53.04R  1 
  2 438 Massiah, Dana            Florida State            53.85R  1 
  3 1475 Stevenson, Julia        Unattached               53.99R  1 
  4 449 Smith, Keyla             Florida State            54.66a  1 
  5 854 Williams, Serita         Michigan                 54.71a  1 
  6 852 Vinson, Shana            Michigan                 54.86a  2 
  7 445 Richemond, Hshkeni       Florida State            55.02@  1 
  8 414 Batchelor, Kandia        Florida State            55.06@  1 
  9 11 Griffin, Roxanne          Albany State             55.10@  2 
 10 1331 Baker, Katie            Texas A&M                55.70@  2 
 11 1423 Williams, Jocelyn       Troy                     56.59p  3 
 12 1422 Thomas, Tatiana         Troy                     56.79p  3 
 12 597 Singleton, Unique        Jacksonville             56.79p  2 
 14 1009 Giddings, Porshe        Northeastern             56.93*  2 
 15 587 Grooms, Janel            Jacksonville             57.13*  2 
 16 825 Jordan, Alexandria       Michigan                 57.27*  3 
 17 836 Neville, Jennifer        Michigan                 57.36*  2 
 18 979 James, SaLydia           North Florida            57.57   3 
 19 941 Jenkins, LeShea          Nicholls State           58.30   4 
 20 817 Cole, Alisha             Michigan                 58.41   3 
 21 2648 Dudley, Portia          Webber                   58.46   3 
 22 720 Coulibaly, Teneignue     Lindenwood               58.52   5 
 23 934 Carpenter, Ashley        Nicholls State           59.05   3 
 24 579 Brown, Stephanie         Jacksonville             59.08   3 
 25 736 Mechkarska, Zhulieta     Lindenwood               59.35   4 
 26 1017 Martin, Brittany        Northeastern             59.36   2 
 27 987 Tafs, Lindsay            North Florida            59.37   4 
 28 373 Listhrop, Nichola        Florida A&M              59.57   4 
 29 935 Chebet, Marion           Nicholls State           59.65   4 
 30 985 Sams, Melissa            North Florida          1:00.05   4 
 31 733 Keating, Robin           Lindenwood             1:00.52   4 
 32 20 Thomas, Robin             Albany State           1:00.72   4 
 33 1308 Artesani, Emily         Southern Maine         1:01.41   5 
 34 744 Tonkin, Anna             Lindenwood             1:04.89   5 
 35 722 Dowdy, Kaci              Lindenwood             1:05.23   5 
 36 259 Haydt, Jen               Embry-Riddle           1:06.26   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.67  1996        Stephanie Best, Mountian West TC          
    Facility: F 2:01.10  1996        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 2:09.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 2:10.50                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 2:15.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 2:11.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 441 McShine, Pilar           Florida State          2:06.59R 
  2 263 McCubbin, Beth           Embry-Riddle           2:09.83a 
  3 15 Kinchen, Tamika           Albany State           2:10.72@ 
  4 850 Tauro, Danielle          Michigan               2:11.29@ 
  5 335 Leinert, Shannon         Florida                2:11.55* 
  6 1010 Gordon, Seri            Northeastern           2:13.08* 
  7 844 Sampson, Kelly           Michigan               2:14.00* 
  8 587 Grooms, Janel            Jacksonville           2:14.13* 
  9 425 Hand, Audrey             Florida State          2:14.42* 
 10 1008 Gallagher, Christia     Northeastern           2:15.06  
 11 365 Burke, YaTandrea         Florida A&M            2:15.17  
 12 935 Chebet, Marion           Nicholls State         2:17.84  
 13 373 Listhrop, Nichola        Florida A&M            2:18.25  
 14 833 Montgomery, Linda        Michigan               2:18.33  
 15 265 Niblack, Noelle          Embry-Riddle           2:18.91  
 16 16 Lee, Llonisha             Albany State           2:19.65  
 17 984 Moore, Evelyn            North Florida          2:20.56  
 18 20 Thomas, Robin             Albany State           2:20.64  
 19 440 McArdle, Bree-Anne       Florida State          2:21.73  
 20 4 Austin, Ambrosha           Albany State           2:23.32  
 21 952 Benke, Lori              North Dakota           2:24.58  
 22 444 Ramos, Angelina          Florida State          2:24.74  
 23 1414 Harrington, Kelly       Troy                   2:25.23  
 24 427 Hillis, Jen              Florida State          2:25.66  
 25 1460 Midden, Kelli           Unat-West Florid       2:25.80  
 26 744 Tonkin, Anna             Lindenwood             2:26.47  
 27 377 Ransom, Kelle            Florida A&M            2:26.51  
 28 596 Saxton, Tiffanie         Jacksonville           2:27.22  
 29 951 Baker, Tika              North Dakota           2:27.83  
 30 270 Salinas, Alex            Embry-Riddle           2:31.28  
 31 195 Marino, Jessica          Columbus St.           2:31.83  
 31 233 Tropnas, Chilnil         Edward Waters          2:31.83  
 33 259 Haydt, Jen               Embry-Riddle           2:32.68  
 34 745 Valdez, Tessa            Lindenwood             2:34.92  
 -- 375 Morgan, Philicia         Florida A&M                 DQ   Broke Early
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College/Univ. Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida          2:24.06   769  
  2 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State           2:26.37   739  
  3 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida          2:28.18   716  
  4 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                   2:28.81   708  
  5 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood             2:32.45   662  
  6 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida          2:42.16   548  
  7 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State           2:54.23   421  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood             2:57.23   391  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:17.99  2003        Natalie Hughes, Unattached                
    Facility: F 4:16.42  1988        Evelyn Adiru, Alabama                     
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 4:27.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 4:31.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 4:42.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 4:32.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 4:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1458 Williams, Jolene        Unat-Jacksonvill       4:26.53R 
  2 336 McKenzie, Lorain         Florida                4:30.57a 
  3 339 Shiver, Kaitlin          Florida                4:30.88a 
  4 843 Salucci, Toni-Lynn       Michigan               4:31.55@ 
  5 334 Johnson, Kristen         Florida                4:32.14@ 
  6 453 Willemse, Lydia          Florida State          4:35.44* 
  7 3013 Severin, Rachel         Michigan               4:40.33p 
  8 1347 Munoz, Christina        Texas A&M              4:41.70p 
  9 585 Fokina, Anastasia        Jacksonville           4:41.83p 
 10 834 Morgan, Jennifer         Michigan               4:42.08  
 11 820 Glynn, Laura             Michigan               4:42.50  
 12 592 Ritter, Alison           Jacksonville           4:45.47  
 13 2645 Brice, Juline           Webber                 4:46.48  
 14 15 Kinchen, Tamika           Albany State           4:46.84  
 15 944 Kosgei, Imma             Nicholls State         4:47.98  
 16 2324 Nelson, Sarah           Tampa                  4:50.60  
 17 197 Smith, Kandace           Columbus St.           4:50.75  
 18 970 Adams, Hillary           North Florida          4:51.06  
 19 193 Brown, Tiara             Columbus St.           4:51.75  
 20 365 Burke, YaTandrea         Florida A&M            4:53.25  
 21 982 Marshall, Kelly          North Florida          4:53.53  
 22 978 Granger, Kaitlyn         North Florida          4:54.60  
 23 2319 Forrester, Jessica      Tampa                  4:54.86  
 24 1414 Harrington, Kelly       Troy                   4:57.27  
 25 1477 Thomas, Lindsey         Unattached             4:58.00  
 26 272 Silva, Flo               Embry-Riddle           4:59.27  
 27 586 Goshu, Elsabeth          Jacksonville           4:59.36  
 28 444 Ramos, Angelina          Florida State          4:59.48  
 29 2322 Hadsock, Leela          Tampa                  4:59.73  
 30 942 Jepkogei, Eunice         Nicholls State         5:00.00  
 31 257 Costello, Lori           Embry-Riddle           5:01.09  
 32 16 Lee, Llonisha             Albany State           5:04.55  
 33 415 Bell, Rosanna            Florida State          5:04.70  
 34 262 Langhauser, Erika        Embry-Riddle           5:05.62  
 35 427 Hillis, Jen              Florida State          5:10.35  
 36 2694 Reibach, Deborah        Webber                 5:10.47  
 37 1310 Cannon, Sara            Southern Maine         5:10.95  
 38 3014 Lewallen, Andrea        Columbus St.           5:11.83  
 39 584 Deal, Alyssa             Jacksonville           5:19.52  
 40 4 Austin, Ambrosha           Albany State           5:24.04  
 41 196 Reid, Danielle           Columbus St.           5:38.07  
 42 730 Jeruto, Naomy            Lindenwood             5:38.18  
 43 729 Jaggie, Jessica          Lindenwood             6:01.46  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: a  9:40.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 10:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 894 Parker, Barbara          New Balance            9:13.74a 
  2 843 Salucci, Toni-Lynn       Michigan               9:41.49p 
  3 429 Huss, Debbie             Florida State          9:56.48p 
  4 958 Evans, Heidi             North Dakota           9:59.72p 
  5 1018 Moriarty, Brittany      Northeastern          10:04.73p 
  6 419 Coates, Shannon          Florida State         10:27.34  
  7 950 Aune, Renee              North Dakota          10:42.00  
  8 942 Jepkogei, Eunice         Nicholls State        10:53.70  
  9 444 Ramos, Angelina          Florida State         10:59.64  
 10 944 Kosgei, Imma             Nicholls State        11:13.74  
 11 427 Hillis, Jen              Florida State         11:16.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:18.43  1994        Lauren Gubicza, Unattached               
    Facility: F 15:54.00  2001        Breeda Dennehy, Unattached               
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 16:52.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a 17:11.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 17:45.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 16:55.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: * 17:35.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 838 Peale, Kaitlyn           Michigan              17:04.67a 
  2 973 Coghlan, Sarah           North Florida         17:08.54a 
  3 2326 Woznicki, Laura         Tampa                 17:19.61* 
  4 975 Davey, Amanda            North Florida         17:24.22* 
  5 1353 Slaughter, Elizabet     Texas A&M             17:41.47p 
  6 2320 Fox, Dara               Tampa                 18:33.84  
  7 257 Costello, Lori           Embry-Riddle          18:47.10  
  8 270 Salinas, Alex            Embry-Riddle          18:53.23  
  9 2321 Gabrielle, Michelle     Tampa                 19:22.51  
 10 1312 Cyr, Gabby              Southern Maine        19:34.28  
 11 439 Matthews, Ryann          Florida State         19:44.92  
 12 13 Hollingsworth, Asia       Albany State          19:52.40  
 13 1460 Midden, Kelli           Unat-West Florid      20:06.21  
 14 442 Montagnese, Ashley       Florida State         20:15.69  
 15 727 Hoffman, Lauren          Lindenwood            20:16.80  
 16 436 Magee, Mary              Florida State         20:23.70  
 17 422 Cullen, Laura            Florida State         20:36.81  
 18 9 Crystal, Leamon            Albany State          21:25.41  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:31.15  1998        Kim Pawelek, New Balance                 
    Facility: F 34:27.75  1987        Kerrie Yenchak, Edinboro                 
NCAA D1 Auto: A 33:30.00                                                       
NCAA D1 Prov: P 35:00.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a 35:50.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 37:30.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 35:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 2325 Williams, Paige         Tampa                 37:42.11  
  2 1007 Gagnon, Kristie         Northeastern          37:55.21  
  3 416 Biedenharn, Tina         Florida State         38:38.60  
  4 412 Andress, Ashley          Florida State         38:57.51  
  5 1412 Graham, Jennifer        Troy                  40:33.71  
  6 721 Delarue, Anabelle        Lindenwood            41:26.65  
  7 431 Kelly, Meredith          Florida State         41:34.01  
  8 448 Smith, Heather           Florida State         41:35.15  
 -- 2651 Lucas, Stephanie        Webber                     DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Univ. Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida            15.04   1.5  2  836  
  2 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            15.14   1.5  2  823  
  3 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             15.34   1.6  1  797  
  4 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                     15.56   1.6  1  769  
  5 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida            16.14   1.5  2  697  
  6 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood               16.49   1.6  1  655  
  7 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State             16.75   0.5  3  625  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood               18.94   0.5  3  396  
  9 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood               20.90   0.5  3  232  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Univ.
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.33  2003        Kim Jones, Florida State                    
    Facility: F 12.92  1988        Kim McKenzie, Unattached                    
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 13.92                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14.60                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.40                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1357 Williams, Jennifer      Texas A&M                13.59R -0.5  1 
  2 828 Lumbus, Charnee          Michigan                 13.67R -0.5  1 
  3 1328 Adams, Lindsey          Texas A&M                13.75R -0.5  1 
  4 1339 Holmes, Whitney         Texas A&M                13.96a -0.5  1 
  5 588 Harvey, Natasha          Jacksonville             13.98a -0.6  2 
  6 1021 Shaw, Tramaine          Northeastern             13.99a -0.5  1 
  7 853 Wade, Bettie             Michigan                 14.37@ -0.5  1 
  8 578 Bromfield, Tiffany       Jacksonville             14.41p  1.0  3 
  9 413 Andrews, Irayiza         Florida State            14.45p -0.6  2 
 10 580 Clark, Simone            Jacksonville             14.51p -0.6  2 
 11 847 Smith, Samantha          Michigan                 14.58p  1.0  3 
 12 826 LaValley, Katie          Michigan                 14.63*  1.0  3 
 13 378 Russell, Conchita        Florida A&M              14.64* -0.5  1 
 14 1421 Rudolph, Juzil          Troy                     14.66* -0.6  2 
 15 5 Birdsong, Shaneka          Albany State             14.68* -0.6  2 
 16 1415 Holden, Porsche         Troy                     14.76* -0.6  2 
 17 2726 Wallace, Anna           Webber                   14.77*  0.6  4 
 18 594 Rolle, J'Zotta           Jacksonville             14.78*  0.6  4 
 19 1022 Sherman, Katherine      Northeastern             14.84* -0.6  2 
 20 493 Jackson, Nakela          Fort Valley Stat         15.00*  1.0  3 
 21 381 Wright, Latoya           Florida A&M              15.07  -0.6  2 
 22 369 Dorcelin, Jeanna         Florida A&M              15.26   1.0  3 
 23 932 Bailey, Rahjanaye        Nicholls State           15.32   1.0  3 
 23 938 Harris, Dominique        Nicholls State           15.32   0.6  4 
 25 937 Guilbeau, Jarina         Nicholls State           15.37   0.6  4 
 26 494 Key, Kiana               Fort Valley Stat         15.40   0.6  4 
 27 229 Harrell, Antoinette      Edward Waters            15.41   0.6  4 
 28 953 Butler, Jessica          North Dakota             15.45   0.6  4 
 29 842 Rose, Teleicia           Michigan                 15.47   1.0  3 
 30 1313 Landry, Hattie          Southern Maine           15.60   0.2  5 
 31 2643 Anderson, Sarah         Webber                   15.63   0.6  4 
 32 366 Byrant, Trishay          Florida A&M              16.20   1.0  3 
 33 2649 Gainer, Dominique       Webber                   16.56   0.2  5 
 34 723 Eilers, Lyndsey          Lindenwood               16.58   0.2  5 
 35 976 DelBovo, Anne            North Florida            16.71   0.2  5 
 36 959 Fashant, Rachael         North Dakota             17.34   0.2  5 
 37 1404 Allen, Chonita          Troy                     17.91   0.2  5 
 38 235 Vernet, Michelle         Edward Waters            18.98   0.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M   57.65  2004        Kim Batten, Unattached                    
    Facility: F   54.41  1996        Kim Batten, Florida State                 
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 1:00.82                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 1:00.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 1:03.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 1:02.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 1:04.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1357 Williams, Jennifer      Texas A&M                59.17a  1 
  2 824 Hay, Amber               Michigan                 59.51a  1 
  3 1328 Adams, Lindsey          Texas A&M              1:00.14R  1 
  4 826 LaValley, Katie          Michigan               1:00.32R  1 
  5 381 Wright, Latoya           Florida A&M            1:01.16@  1 
  6 369 Dorcelin, Jeanna         Florida A&M            1:01.56@  1 
  7 1022 Sherman, Katherine      Northeastern           1:01.96@  2 
  8 594 Rolle, J'Zotta           Jacksonville           1:02.00@  2 
  9 451 Stuckman, Shannon        Florida State          1:02.89p  1 
 10 493 Jackson, Nakela          Fort Valley Stat       1:04.34   2 
 11 1013 Holder, Celeste         Northeastern           1:05.28   2 
 12 939 Henkes, Sabrina          Nicholls State         1:05.51   2 
 13 10 Edmonds, Candace          Albany State           1:05.72   2 
 14 580 Clark, Simone            Jacksonville           1:05.92   3 
 15 2808 Richmond, Kayla         South Florida          1:06.30   3 
 16 1413 Hampton, Faith          Troy                   1:06.79   4 
 17 2807 Foley, Andrea           South Florida          1:07.24   3 
 18 831 McCoy, Jennifer          Michigan               1:07.29   2 
 19 932 Bailey, Rahjanaye        Nicholls State         1:07.51   3 
 20 967 Peterson, Dana           North Dakota           1:07.75   4 
 21 723 Eilers, Lyndsey          Lindenwood             1:07.87   2 
 22 595 Salas, Allison           Jacksonville           1:08.09   3 
 23 21 Thompson, Kara            Albany State           1:08.10   4 
 24 937 Guilbeau, Jarina         Nicholls State         1:08.44   3 
 25 2649 Gainer, Dominique       Webber                 1:08.48   4 
 26 953 Butler, Jessica          North Dakota           1:09.87   4 
 27 227 Coleman, Jeralnesha      Edward Waters          1:09.99   3 
 28 1309 Biasin, Anna            Southern Maine         1:11.26   4 
 29 977 Delbovo, Lauren          North Florida          1:11.79   3 
 30 229 Harrell, Antoinette      Edward Waters          1:11.96   1 
 31 981 Livingston, Alicen       North Florida          1:13.55   4 
 32 235 Vernet, Michelle         Edward Waters          1:20.14   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:22.79  2007        Lindsey Sundell, Florida                 
    Facility: F 10:10.15  2005        Liz Wort, Duke                           
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 10:50.25                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a 11:00.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 11:27.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 10:44.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: * 11:13.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1358 Williamson, Brenna      Texas A&M             10:48.73R 
  2 423 Hagen, Kirsten           Florida State         10:55.16a 
  3 1020 Scully, Annie           Northeastern          11:33.22  
  4 415 Bell, Rosanna            Florida State         11:52.52  
  5 956 Dahlheimer, Kristi       North Dakota          11:56.92  
  6 1410 Corcoran, Jenean        Troy                  11:58.32  
  7 961 Gefroh, Mandy            North Dakota          12:08.03  
  8 13 Hollingsworth, Asia       Albany State          12:18.56  
  9 3 Adams, Erica               Albany State          13:48.57  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.02  2005        Auburn Elite                                
    Facility: F 43.90  1984        Florida State                               
                       Finn, Payne, Cliette, Given                       
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 45.70                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 46.00                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 47.60                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 47.30                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 48.65                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.18F  1 
     1) Lucas, Porscha                  2) Facey, Simone                  
     3) Adeoti, Elizabeth               4) George, Allison                
  2 Florida State  'A'                                    45.79a  2 
     1) Cruder, Ashley                  2) Rodgers, Teona                 
     3) Pughsley, Auja                  4) Marcus, Nicole                 
  3 Michigan  'A'                                         46.07@  1 
     1) Ofili, Tiffany                  2) Taylor, Casey                  
     3) Vinson, Shana                   4) Williams, Serita               
  4 Jacksonville  'A'                                     46.09@  1 
     1) Davenport, Danielle             2) Lundy, Shaquania               
     3) Clark, Simone                   4) Harvey, Natasha                
  5 Troy  'A'                                             46.21@  1 
     1) Meadows, Tawanna                2) Thomas, Tatiana                
     3) Crawford, Shelisia              4) Williams, Jocelyn              
  6 Unattached  'A'                                       46.35@  1 
     1) Jones, Kim                      2) Williams, Alyce                
     3) Williams, April                 4) Stevenson, Julia               
  7 Northeastern  'A'                                     47.08@  1 
     1) Shaw, Tramaine                  2) Martin, Brittany               
     3) Giddings, Porshe                4) Walker, Consandria             
  8 Nicholls State  'A'                                   47.57p  1 
     1) Johnson, Alycia                 2) McCray, Lanation               
     3) Carpenter, Ashley               4) Nall, Tiffany                  
  9 North Florida  'A'                                    47.70*  2 
     1) James, SaLydia                  2) Stroder, Amy                   
     3) Livingston, Alicen              4) Anderson, Charisma             
 10 Nicholls State  'B'                                   49.36   2 
     1) Amos, Brittanie                 2) Paschall, Elizabeth            
     3) Bazunu, Lauren                  4) Guilbeau, Jarina               
 11 Albany State University  'A'                          49.65   1 
 12 Lindenwood  'A'                                       49.87   2 
     1) Coulibaly, Teneignue            2) Campbell, Anna Kay             
     3) Keating, Robin                  4) Mechkarska, Zhulieta           
 13 Southern Maine  'A'                                   51.00   2 
 14 Edward Waters  'A'                                    51.51   2 
     1) Cooley, Shakeela                2) Harrell, Antoinette            
     3) Huffman, Alicia                 4) Tropnas, Chilnil               
 -- Fort Valley State  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Jackson, Nakela                 2) Mobley, Nicole                 
     3) Key, Kiana                      4) Oglesby, Antionette            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:33.57  1999        Unattached                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      1:32.40M  1 
     1) Baker, Katie                    2) Beard, Jessica                 
     3) Carter, Khrystal                4) Facey, Simone                  
  2 Texas A&M  'B'                                      1:34.33   1 
  3 Michigan  'A'                                       1:36.08   1 
     1) Ofili, Tiffany                  2) Taylor, Casey                  
     3) Vinson, Shana                   4) Williams, Serita               
  4 Florida State  'A'                                  1:37.16   1 
     1) Allen, Tori                     2) Rodgers, Teona                 
     3) Heath, Naikeya                  4) Bonnet, Porsche                
  5 Troy  'A'                                           1:37.49   1 
     1) Crawford, Shelisia              2) Thomas, Tatiana                
     3) Holden, Porsche                 4) Meadows, Tawanna               
  6 Michigan  'B'                                       1:39.19   2 
     1) Wade, Bettie                    2) Rhoden, Darcy                  
     3) Neville, Jennifer               4) Jordan, Alexandria             
  7 Jacksonville  'A'                                   1:40.93   1 
     1) Singleton, Unique               2) Lundy, Shaquania               
     3) Davenport, Danielle             4) Brown, Stephanie               
  8 Nicholls State  'A'                                 1:41.17   1 
     1) Carpenter, Ashley               2) McCray, Lanation               
     3) Nall, Tiffany                   4) Johnson, Alycia                
  9 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   1:44.91   2 
     1) Williams, Alexis                2) Preston, Birjette              
     3) Richardson, Keshia              4) Schaus, Jennifer               
 10 Nicholls State  'B'                                 1:45.91   2 
     1) Jenkins, LeShea                 2) Harris, Dominique              
     3) Paschall, Elizabeth             4) Dockrey, Chelsea               
 11 Edward Waters  'A'                                  1:48.75   2 
     1) Coleman, Jeralnesha             2) Quick, Tieura                  
     3) Upshaw, Antionette              4) Wright, Shimeki                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:31.92  1997        Florida State                             
    Facility: F 3:31.92  1997        Florida State                             
                         Edwards, Embon, Shepard, Ronholt                  
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:42.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:42.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:52.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:49.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:35.38a  1 
     1) Baker, Katie                    2) Beard, Jessica                 
     3) Wooten, Sandy                   4) George, Allison                
  2 Florida State  'A'                                  3:36.02a  1 
     1) Richemond, Hshkeni              2) Massiah, Dana                  
     3) Batchelor, Kandia               4) Smith, Heather                 
  3 Michigan  'A'                                       3:39.58a  1 
     1) Vinson, Shana                   2) Hay, Amber                     
     3) Gall, Geena                     4) Williams, Serita               
  4 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:46.00@  1 
     1) Davenport, Danielle             2) Harvey, Natasha                
     3) Singleton, Unique               4) Rolle, J'Zotta                 
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:47.14@  1 
     1) Shaw, Tramaine                  2) Giddings, Porshe               
     3) Holder, Celeste                 4) Sherman, Katherine             
  6 Michigan  'B'                                       3:48.23@  1 
     1) Jordan, Alexandria              2) Rhoden, Darcy                  
     3) Wade, Bettie                    4) LaValley, Katie                
  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:52.91*  1 
     1) Wright, Latoya                  2) Dorcelin, Jeanna               
     3) Russell, Conchita               4) Listhrop, Nichola              
  8 Nicholls State  'A'                                 3:53.32*  2 
     1) Carpenter, Ashley               2) Jenkins, LeShea                
     3) McCray, Lanation                4) Henkes, Sabrina                
  9 Michigan  'C'                                       3:54.36*  2 
     1) Neville, Jennifer               2) Cole, Alisha                   
     3) McCoy, Jennifer                 4) Montgomery, Linda              
 10 North Florida  'A'                                  3:56.61   2 
     1) Sams, Melissa                   2) Anderson, Charisma             
     3) Moore, Evelyn                   4) James, SaLydia                 
 11 Florida State  'B'                                  3:56.98   3 
     1) Heath, Naikeya                  2) Pughsley, Auja                 
     3) Stuckman, Shannon               4) Holsey, Quiana                 
 12 Troy  'A'                                           3:59.15   2 
     1) Hampton, Faith                  2) Thomas, Tatiana                
     3) Williams, Jocelyn               4) Holden, Porsche                
 13 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   4:00.01   2 
     1) Schaus, Jennifer                2) Hildingsson, Nathalie          
     3) McCubbin, Beth                  4) Haydt, Jen                     
 14 Albany State University  'A'                        4:00.11   2 
 15 Nicholls State  'B'                                 4:03.02   2 
     1) Dockrey, Chelsea                2) Bailey, Rahjanaye              
     3) Hutcherson, Nicoya              4) Chebet, Marion                 
 16 Fort Valley State  'A'                              4:03.29   3 
 17 Edward Waters  'A'                                  4:13.21   3 
     1) Coleman, Jeralnesha             2) Tropnas, Chilnil               
     3) Huffman, Alicia                 4) Upshaw, Antionette             
 18 North Dakota  'A'                                   4:17.88   3 
     1) Peterson, Dana                  2) Baker, Tika                    
     3) Benke, Lori                     4) Gefroh, Mandy                  
 19 Florida State  'C'                                  4:19.93   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:45.81  1991        University of Michigan                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                       8:58.81  
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:09.68  
     1) Gordon, Seri                    2) Gallagher, Christiana          
     3) Marcus, Angelique               4) Moriarty, Brittany             
  3 Albany State University  'A'                        9:18.95  
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   9:24.33  
     1) Salinas, Alex                   2) Niblack, Noelle                
     3) McCubbin, Beth                  4) Costello, Lori                 
  5 North Florida  'A'                                  9:30.24  
     1) Adams, Hillary                  2) Marshall, Kelly                
     3) Granger, Kaitlyn                4) Moore, Evelyn                  
  6 Columbus St.  'A'                                  10:03.46  
     1) Brown, Tiara                    2) Lewallen, Andrea               
     3) Marino, Jessica                 4) Smith, Kandace                 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:47.92  2001        Big Dog Track Club                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                       3:49.28  
     1) Ofili, Tiffany                  2) Vinson, Shana                  
     3) Williams, Serita                4) Gall, Geena                    
  2 Troy  'A'                                           3:59.84  
     1) Crawford, Shelisia              2) Holden, Porsche                
     3) Thomas, Tatiana                 4) Williams, Jocelyn              
  3 Texas A&M  'A'                                      4:04.40  
     1) Charan, Ashika                  2) McCarty, Ashley                
     3) Williams, Jennifer              4) Wing, Evelyn                   
  4 Albany State University  'A'                        4:16.58  
  5 Florida A&M  'A'                                    4:19.47  
  6 Jacksonville  'A'                                   4:25.41  
     1) Lundy, Shaquania                2) Rolle, J'Zotta                 
     3) Salas, Allison                  4) Saxton, Tiffanie               
 
Women Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/Univ.
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                         55.54  
  2 Jacksonville  'A'                                     56.62  
     1) Harvey, Natasha                 2) Clark, Simone                  
     3) Rolle, J'Zotta                  4) Bromfield, Tiffany             
  3 Nicholls State  'A'                                 1:02.82  
     1) Bailey, Rahjanaye               2) Guilbeau, Jarina               
     3) Harris, Dominique               4) Henkes, Sabrina                
 
Women High Jump College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 1.50 and progress by 5cm
 Meet Record: M   1.85m  2003        Alexander Church, Kent State              
    Facility: F 6-04.75  2005        Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech              
NCAA D1 Reg.: R   1.75m                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a   1.75m                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p   1.68m                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @   1.71m                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: *   1.65m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 890 Robinson, Brittany       Morehouse TC             1.75mR   5-08.75 
  2 848 Soloman, Christina       Michigan                 1.75mR   5-08.75 
  3 815 Both, Olivia             Michigan                 1.75mR   5-08.75 
  4 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            1.70mp   5-07.00 
  5 5 Birdsong, Shaneka          Albany State             1.65m*   5-05.00 
  6 936 Dockrey, Chelsea         Nicholls State           1.65m*   5-05.00 
  6 988 Trexler, Elise           North Florida            1.65m*   5-05.00 
  8 980 Kohler, Emily            North Florida            1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 840 Petty, Brittany          Michigan                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 957 Dahlstrom, Nikki         North Dakota             1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 939 Henkes, Sabrina          Nicholls State           1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 1425 Young, Megan            Troy                     1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 595 Salas, Allison           Jacksonville             1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 2983 Cullum, Michelle        Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 953 Butler, Jessica          North Dakota             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- 14 Jones, Endya              Albany State                NH            
 -- 976 DelBovo, Anne            North Florida               NH            
 -- 966 Onstad, Joanna           North Dakota                NH            
 -- 227 Coleman, Jeralnesha      Edward Waters               NH            
 -- 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                        NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College/Univ. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida            1.66m    5-05.25  806  
  1 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            1.66m    5-05.25  806  
  3 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                     1.63m    5-04.25  771  
  4 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             1.54m    5-00.50  666  
  4 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State             1.54m    5-00.50  666  
  6 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood               1.51m    4-11.50  632  
  7 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood               1.42m    4-07.75  534  
  8 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida            1.39m    4-06.75  502  
  8 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood               1.39m    4-06.75  502  
 
Women Pole Vault College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M    4.28m  2006        Lacy Janson, Florida State               
    Facility: F 14-05.25  2006        Lacy Janson, Florida State               
NCAA D1 Reg.: R    3.85m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a    3.91m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p    3.60m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @    3.82m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *    3.50m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2986 Janson, Lacy            Nike                     4.45mM  14-07.25 
  2 192 Agudelo, Milena          Columbia                 4.00ma  13-01.50 
  3 1330 Asimakis, Laura         Texas A&M                3.85mR  12-07.50 
  4 410 Allen, Tori              Florida State            3.70mp  12-01.50 
  5 832 Mehl, Jennifer           Michigan                 3.70mp  12-01.50 
  6 434 Mabry, Liz               Florida State            3.55m*  11-07.75 
  7 816 Breidenstein, Abby       Michigan                 3.55m*  11-07.75 
  8 1335 Davidson, Jennifer      Texas A&M                3.55m*  11-07.75 
  9 1015 Kalinowska, Olivia      Northeastern             3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 818 Conkle, Sarah            Michigan                 3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 411 Anderson, Jacintha       Florida State            3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 1468 Caraballo, Leilani      Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 845 Schiffer, Carly          Michigan                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 1311 Connolly, Christina     Southern Maine           3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 968 Pfau, Kayla              North Dakota             3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 430 Janson, Brittany         Florida State            3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- 1471 Dudek, Marisa           Unattached                  NH            
 -- 2989 Wernke, Stephanie       Unattached                  NH            
 -- 261 Kirckoff, Bridget        Embry-Riddle                NH            
 -- 19 Singletary, LuaTrina      Albany State                NH            
 -- 589 Lave, Ashley             Jacksonville                NH            
 -- 972 Bruce, Cassie            North Florida               NH            
 -- 955 Clausnitzer, Jessica     North Dakota                NH            
 -- 719 Chase, Darcy             Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- 849 Sonntag, Lisa            Michigan                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump College/Univ.
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M    6.32m  2005        Jovanee Jarett, Auburn                   
    Facility: F 21-06.75  1986        Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State          
NCAA D1 Reg.: R    6.00m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a    5.90m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p    5.60m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @    5.80m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *    5.52m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 337 Proctor, Shara           Florida                  6.34mM +0.0  20-09.75 
  2 1479 Williams, April         Unattached               6.33mM  0.3  20-09.25 
  3 454 Williams, Kimberly       Florida State            6.22mR  1.9  20-05.00 
  4 1473 Jones, Kim              Unattached               6.13mR -1.2  20-01.50 
  5 1351 Regis, Yasmine          Texas A&M                5.69mp  2.0  18-08.00 
  6 980 Kohler, Emily            North Florida            5.65mp  0.2  18-06.50 
  7 496 Oglesby, Antionette      Fort Valley Stat         5.63mp -1.4  18-05.75 
  8 1421 Rudolph, Juzil          Troy                     5.53m*  1.5  18-01.75 
  9 1407 Cichoszewska, Agata     Troy                     5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00 
 10 1478 Williams, Alyce         Unattached               5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50 
 11 333 Griffith, Kayla          Florida                  5.49m  -2.2  18-00.25 
 12 1348 Peters, Tiffany         Texas A&M                5.35m  -0.3  17-06.75 
 13 1345 McCarty, Ashley         Texas A&M                5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 13 433 LeBlanc, Heather         Florida State            5.30m  -0.4  17-04.75 
 15 1024 Walker, Consandria      Northeastern             5.27m  -0.3  17-03.50 
 16 847 Smith, Samantha          Michigan                 5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 17 14 Jones, Endya              Albany State             5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00 
 18 1313 Landry, Hattie          Southern Maine           5.04m   1.7  16-06.50 
 18 368 Davis, Ashante           Florida A&M              5.04m   0.8  16-06.50 
 20 494 Key, Kiana               Fort Valley Stat         4.97m  -2.2  16-03.75 
 21 380 Suer, Antionette         Florida A&M              4.92m   0.7  16-01.75 
 21 960 Fegley, Sarah            North Dakota             4.92m   1.6  16-01.75 
 23 938 Harris, Dominique        Nicholls State           4.84m  -0.6  15-10.50 
 24 2 Adams, Alexis              Albany State             4.76m   0.1  15-07.50 
 25 954 Carpenter, Sara          North Dakota             4.73m   0.9  15-06.25 
 26 1309 Biasin, Anna            Southern Maine           4.57m   0.9  15-00.00 
 27 376 Morrow, Tiffiny          Florida A&M              4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
 28 261 Kirckoff, Bridget        Embry-Riddle             4.30m   1.8  14-01.25 
 29 735 Lawrence, Cassandra      Lindenwood               4.18m   0.8  13-08.75 
 30 274 Williams, Alexis         Embry-Riddle             3.90m  -0.2  12-09.50 
 -- 1355 Thomas, Angela          Texas A&M                   ND   NWI           
 -- 1314 Poliquin, Emily         Southern Maine              ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College/Univ. Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            5.49m   1.3  18-00.25  697  
  2 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State             5.25m   1.3  17-02.75  628  
  3 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida            5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  589  
  4 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida            4.93m   0.4  16-02.25  540  
  5 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                     4.69m   0.1  15-04.75  477  
  6 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             4.58m   1.5  15-00.50  448  
  7 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood               4.48m   1.2  14-08.50  423  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood               4.32m   1.0  14-02.25  384  
  9 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood               3.95m   2.1  12-11.50  296  
 
Women Triple Jump College/Univ.
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.75m  2003        Teresa Bundy, Unattached                   
    Facility: F  44-08  2005        Gisele Oliviera, Clemson                   
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 12.32m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 12.25m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 11.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 12.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 11.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 1345 McCarty, Ashley         Texas A&M               12.69mR  0.2  41-07.75 
  2 851 Taylor, Casey            Michigan                12.38mR -1.0  40-07.50 
  3 1407 Cichoszewska, Agata     Troy                    12.02m@  0.1  39-05.25 
  4 1348 Peters, Tiffany         Texas A&M               12.01m@ -0.1  39-05.00 
  5 496 Oglesby, Antionette      Fort Valley Stat        11.90mp +0.0  39-00.50 
  6 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State            11.55m* -0.1  37-10.75 
  7 14 Jones, Endya              Albany State            11.27m* -0.2  36-11.75 
  8 494 Key, Kiana               Fort Valley Stat        11.27m* -0.7  36-11.75 
  9 376 Morrow, Tiffiny          Florida A&M             10.58m  -1.1  34-08.50 
 10 960 Fegley, Sarah            North Dakota            10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
 11 980 Kohler, Emily            North Florida           10.46m  -0.9  34-04.00 
 12 1314 Poliquin, Emily         Southern Maine           9.58m  -0.6  31-05.25 
 13 380 Suer, Antionette         Florida A&M              9.54m   0.5  31-03.75 
 14 954 Carpenter, Sara          North Dakota             9.22m  -1.7  30-03.00 
 -- 258 Freeze, Andrea           Embry-Riddle              FOUL                 
 -- 368 Davis, Ashante           Florida A&M               FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College/Univ. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood              11.02m   36-02.00  596  
  2 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State            10.51m   34-05.75  563  
  3 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                     9.93m   32-07.00  525  
  4 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood               8.59m   28-02.25  438  
  5 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida            8.55m   28-00.75  435  
  5 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida            8.55m   28-00.75  435  
  7 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida            8.08m   26-06.25  405  
  8 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State             8.04m   26-04.50  402  
  9 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood               7.13m   23-04.75  343  
 
Women Shot Put College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M   15.48m  2002        Candice Scott, Florida                   
    Facility: F 57-07.75  1999        Dawn Dumble, Bruin Reebok                
NCAA D1 Reg.: R   14.30m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a   14.90m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p   13.30m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @   14.20m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *   12.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3001 Northover, Zara         Unattached              16.87mM  55-04.25 
  2 827 Liske, Allison           Michigan                14.03mp  46-00.50 
  3 1342 Lindsey, Anteneshia     Texas A&M               13.92mp  45-08.00 
  4 830 Maynard, Bridgette       Michigan                13.77mp  45-02.25 
  5 1012 Harrison, Patricia      Northeastern            13.13m*  43-01.00 
  6 839 Pendleton, Emily         Michigan                13.11m*  43-00.25 
  7 823 Haight, Danica           Michigan                12.93m*  42-05.25 
  8 728 Hughes, Lisa             Lindenwood              12.90m*  42-04.00 
  9 1005 Charles, Althea         Northeastern            12.87m*  42-02.75 
 10 578 Bromfield, Tiffany       Jacksonville            12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 591 Phillips, Laura          Jacksonville            11.94m   39-02.25 
 12 582 Crook, Hillary           Jacksonville            11.79m   38-08.25 
 13 983 Miller, Kierra           North Florida           11.41m   37-05.25 
 14 725 Gunder, Kristen          Lindenwood              10.28m   33-08.75 
 15 734 Krausz, Angela           Lindenwood              10.27m   33-08.50 
 16 366 Byrant, Trishay          Florida A&M              9.39m   30-09.75 
 17 230 Hudson, Jasmine          Edward Waters            9.18m   30-01.50 
 18 741 Reinhart, Irina          Lindenwood               8.87m   29-01.25 
 19 379 Smith, Shakia            Florida A&M              8.05m   26-05.00 
 20 261 Kirckoff, Bridget        Embry-Riddle             7.92m   26-00.00 
 
Women Discus Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.76m  2002        Arethea Hill, Unattached                   
    Facility: F 189-03  1986        Kathy Landry, Alabama                      
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 47.30m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 47.60m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 43.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 46.38m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 41.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 839 Pendleton, Emily         Michigan                53.65ma    176-00 
  2 1472 Jadotte, Joeane         Unattached              51.81ma    170-00 
  3 1342 Lindsey, Anteneshia     Texas A&M               48.48ma    159-01 
  4 827 Liske, Allison           Michigan                44.21mp    145-00 
  5 830 Maynard, Bridgette       Michigan                43.29mp    142-00 
  6 1416 Howell, Shenita         Troy                    41.02m     134-07 
  7 823 Haight, Danica           Michigan                40.27m     132-01 
  8 728 Hughes, Lisa             Lindenwood              40.21m     131-11 
  9 1340 Humphreys, Emalie       Texas A&M               38.63m     126-09 
 10 2720 Vaughns-bush, Arisa     Webber                  36.76m     120-07 
 11 734 Krausz, Angela           Lindenwood              36.71m     120-05 
 12 855 Wilson, Anna             Michigan                36.46m     119-07 
 13 821 Greer, Ashley            Michigan                35.26m     115-08 
 14 379 Smith, Shakia            Florida A&M             34.42m     112-11 
 15 746 Wehmeier, Lauren         Lindenwood              33.38m     109-06 
 16 582 Crook, Hillary           Jacksonville            32.79m     107-07 
 17 983 Miller, Kierra           North Florida           30.98m     101-08 
 18 230 Hudson, Jasmine          Edward Waters           22.08m      72-05 
 19 232 Quick, Tieura            Edward Waters           20.95m      68-09 
 -- 235 Vernet, Michelle         Edward Waters             FOUL            
 -- 725 Gunder, Kristen          Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- 591 Phillips, Laura          Jacksonville              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 68.57m  2004        Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
    Facility: F 179-04  2000        LaKeisha Mose, Florida State               
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 54.15m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 54.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 49.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 46.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 830 Maynard, Bridgette       Michigan                50.04mp    164-02 
  2 839 Pendleton, Emily         Michigan                49.13mp    161-02 
  3 420 Colman, Calia            Florida State           46.65m*    153-01 
  4 1416 Howell, Shenita         Troy                    44.18m     144-11 
  5 827 Liske, Allison           Michigan                44.17m     144-11 
  6 822 Gurchinoff, Melissa      Michigan                43.07m     141-04 
  7 821 Greer, Ashley            Michigan                42.72m     140-02 
  8 855 Wilson, Anna             Michigan                39.90m     130-11 
  9 823 Haight, Danica           Michigan                39.73m     130-04 
 10 591 Phillips, Laura          Jacksonville            38.46m     126-02 
 11 2988 Russell, Leanne         Unattached              36.21m     118-09 
 12 2987 Russell, Lea            Unattached              35.27m     115-08 
 13 582 Crook, Hillary           Jacksonville            34.96m     114-08 
 14 734 Krausz, Angela           Lindenwood              34.54m     113-04 
 15 746 Wehmeier, Lauren         Lindenwood              32.77m     107-06 
 16 741 Reinhart, Irina          Lindenwood              31.69m     104-00 
 17 728 Hughes, Lisa             Lindenwood              27.28m      89-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.46m  1995        Cindy Herceg, Unattached                   
    Facility: F 182-08  1985        Susie Ray, Florida                         
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 43.45m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 44.55m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 41.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 44.20m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 38.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1330 Asimakis, Laura         Texas A&M               47.82ma    156-11 
  2 1350 Pustka, Hillary         Texas A&M               47.16ma    154-09 
  3 1340 Humphreys, Emalie       Texas A&M               46.58ma    152-10 
  4 1360 Wingfield, Jessica      Texas A&M               46.04ma    151-00 
  5 1338 Henderson, Hali         Texas A&M               41.55mp    136-04 
  6 980 Kohler, Emily            North Florida           39.60m*    129-11 
  7 1416 Howell, Shenita         Troy                    36.36m     119-03 
  8 261 Kirckoff, Bridget        Embry-Riddle            34.82m     114-03 
  9 1421 Rudolph, Juzil          Troy                    33.99m     111-06 
 10 447 Simmons, Erin            Florida State           33.46m     109-09 
 11 1425 Young, Megan            Troy                    32.85m     107-09 
 12 853 Wade, Bettie             Michigan                28.27m      92-09 
 13 827 Liske, Allison           Michigan                27.17m      89-02 
 14 953 Butler, Jessica          North Dakota            25.88m      84-11 
 15 855 Wilson, Anna             Michigan                25.67m      84-03 
 16 960 Fegley, Sarah            North Dakota            24.27m      79-07 
 17 232 Quick, Tieura            Edward Waters           22.88m      75-01 
 18 230 Hudson, Jasmine          Edward Waters           18.74m      61-06 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College/Univ. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 737 Mieke, Claudia           Lindenwood              37.35m     122-06  617  
  2 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida           32.23m     105-09  519  
  3 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State            29.70m      97-05  471  
  4 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                    29.25m      95-11  462  
  5 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida           29.01m      95-02  458  
  6 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State            26.32m      86-04  407  
  7 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida           25.54m      83-09  392  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood              14.69m      48-02  191  
  9 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood              12.33m      40-05  148  
 
Women Heptathlon College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5457  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
    Facility: F  5457  1995        Rebecca Grube, Florida State                
NCAA D1 Auto: A  5500                                                          
NCAA D1 Prov: P  5050                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a  4880                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p  4440                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 986 Stroder, Amy             North Florida             4620@ 
  2 2809 Williams, Sara          South Florida             4502p 
  3 1408 Clymer, Erin            Troy                      4328* 
  4 6 Brockington, Cherrisa      Albany State              4197* 
  5 974 Creavy, Golden           North Florida             4098  
  6 7 Camp, Candice              Albany State              4070  
  7 724 Frodsham, Jan            Lindenwood                3488  
  8 731 Jupp, Allison            Lindenwood                2745  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.72  2006        Jeremy Hall, Wilson HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 1067 Porzel, Caleb           Our Lady Of Good         11.03   0.8  1   10  
  2 2959 Assad, Mujahid          Williamson HS            11.04   0.8  1    8  
  3 319 Curry, Troy              Famu Drs                 11.09   1.1  2    6   11.086
  4 1182 Green, Kelvin           Rickards                 11.09   0.8  1    5   11.088
  5 2596 Randolph, Lorenzo       Wakulla                  11.20   0.8  1    4  
  6 915 Haynes, Stephen          Niceville                11.33   1.3  3    3  
  7 181 Lickson, Warren          Chiles                   11.36   0.8  1    2  
  8 1304 Thompson, Jon           South Forsyth            11.39   1.3  3    1  
  9 180 Lattimore, Davey         Chiles                   11.40   1.3  3 
 10 77 Rios, Michael             Belen Jesuit Pre         11.43   1.3  3 
 11 79 Rodriguez, Javier         Belen Jesuit Pre         11.45   0.4  4 
 12 2982 Rolle, James            Winter Springs           11.46   0.8  1 
 13 1196 Philpott, Robert        Rickards                 11.47   1.3  3 
 14 1071 Sutton, Sean            Our Lady Of Good         11.50   1.1  2 
 15 674 McSayles, Jared          Leon                     11.53   1.1  2 
 16 1248 Harvey, Brandon         Smiths Station           11.54   1.1  2 
 16 643 Miner, Calvin            Lake Mary                11.54   1.1  2 
 18 546 Smith, Quayshun          Godby                    11.55   1.1  2 
 19 1193 Mathis, Terrance        Rickards                 11.56   1.3  3 
 20 930 Williams, Kody           Niceville                11.57   0.4  4 
 21 2960 Curtis, Cornelius       Williamson HS            11.60   1.1  2 
 22 1097 Aguirre, Alejandro      Palmer Trinity           11.79   1.1  2 
 23 1189 Johnson, Jeland         Rickards                 11.85   0.4  4 
 23 178 Knight, Shawn            Chiles                   11.85   1.3  3 
 25 1257 Reeves, Siran           Smiths Station           11.86   0.8  1 
 26 1131 Bradford, Jackson       Pelham                   11.96   1.0  5 
 27 642 Layton, Matthew          Lake Mary                12.02   0.4  4 
 28 217 Gates, Josh              Eagles View              12.07   0.4  4 
 29 1062 Jenkins, Jelani         Our Lady Of Good         12.08   0.8  1 
 30 191 Stierwalt, Harrison      Chiles                   12.12   0.4  4 
 31 189 Steigner, Josh           Chiles                   12.43   1.0  5 
 32 640 Frisby, Matthew          Lake Mary                13.69   1.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.60  2007        Ryan Howard, Niceville Hs                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 43 Byas, Jordan              Bay                      47.39M  1   10  
  2 2959 Assad, Mujahid          Williamson HS            49.23   1    8  
  3 1181 Giddins, Jabriel        Rickards                 49.46   2    6  
  4 1056 Brown, Chris            Our Lady Of Good         49.96   1    5  
  5 563 Solis, Pete              Hardee                   50.10   1    4  
  6 791 Ellison, Evan            McCallie School          50.45   1    3  
  7 1291 Grant, Tyler            South Forsyth            51.01   2    2  
  8 704 Gehres, Josh             Lincoln                  51.10   2    1  
  9 51 Lowder, Terrance          Bay                      51.28   2 
 10 2936 McElroy, Andre          West Florida             51.56   2 
 11 912 Cooley, Michael          Niceville                51.89   3 
 12 645 Robinson, Christophe     Lake Mary                51.98   3 
 13 1326 Rubinson, Evan          Tampa Jesuit             52.06   2 
 14 1282 Bailey, Ross            South Forsyth            52.35   4 
 15 673 Johnson, Bradley         Leon                     52.56   2 
 16 705 Graham, Jerome           Lincoln                  53.05   3 
 17 707 James, Jahronte          Lincoln                  53.43   3 
 18 1321 McEnany, Mike           Tampa Jesuit             53.81   3 
 19 1289 Emerson, Colin          South Forsyth            53.97   4 
 20 178 Knight, Shawn            Chiles                   54.90   4 
 21 113 Hayes, Hunter            Bishop Kenny             55.53   4 
 22 1173 Bulter, Latron          Rickards                 56.36   4 
 23 1101 Hew, Sean               Palmer Trinity           56.37   3 
 24 647 Rodgers, Stephen         Lake Mary                57.94   4 
 25 1103 Stacks, Michael         Palmer Trinity           59.42   3 
 26 640 Frisby, Matthew          Lake Mary              1:06.68   3 
 -- 917 Howard, Ryan             Niceville                   DQ   1  out of lane
 -- 1073 Vaughan, Pat            Our Lady Of Good            DQ   4  out of lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2979 Duby, Nate              Winter Springs         1:54.88    10  
  2 1247 George, Shane           Smiths Station         1:55.43     8  
  3 1244 Ferguson, Spencer       Smiths Station         1:55.63     6  
  4 917 Howard, Ryan             Niceville              1:56.83     5  
  5 2981 Reveira, John           Winter Springs         1:57.36     4  
  6 676 Nichols, Dominic         Leon                   1:58.95     3  
  7 1187 Holmes, Tracey          Rickards               2:00.32     2  
  8 1327 Trimble, Logan          Tampa Jesuit           2:00.45     1  
  9 170 Braman, Tyler            Chiles                 2:00.79  
 10 926 Thomas, Cameron          Niceville              2:00.85  
 11 563 Solis, Pete              Hardee                 2:01.13  
 12 534 Bryant, Terrell          Godby                  2:01.16  
 13 63 Dorfman, Joe              Belen Jesuit Pre       2:02.49  
 14 1288 Curtin, Tyler           South Forsyth          2:02.52  
 15 113 Hayes, Hunter            Bishop Kenny           2:04.37  
 16 1321 McEnany, Mike           Tampa Jesuit           2:04.47  
 17 925 Schroeder, Dylan         Niceville              2:04.69  
 18 1318 Holton, Carson          Tampa Jesuit           2:04.79  
 19 207 Bosshard, Joe            Crested Butte          2:05.18  
 20 1326 Rubinson, Evan          Tampa Jesuit           2:05.59  
 21 331 Taborda, Bryan           Ferguson               2:07.45  
 22 1149 Price, Nick             Pelham                 2:08.29  
 23 3010 Mabry, Jeff             South Forsyth          2:10.71  
 24 1298 Miles, Ben              South Forsyth          2:12.28  
 25 1152 Ritt, Konstantin        Pelham                 2:12.61  
 26 1179 Fair, Thomas            Rickards               2:14.45  
 27 1153 Theodore, Nick          Pelham                 2:16.34  
 28 105 Livingston, Conner       Berkeley Prep          2:17.27  
 29 647 Rodgers, Stephen         Lake Mary              2:20.89  
 30 1134 Covington, Christea     Pelham                 2:21.10  
 31 1138 Hassen, Mason           Pelham                 2:29.71  
 32 1129 Angel, Victor           Pelham                 2:30.25  
 -- 209 Linehan, Jack            Crested Butte               DQ   Broke Early
 -- 552 Williams, Arthur         Godby                       DQ   Broke Early
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:14.72  2007        Joseph Franklin, Godby HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 539 Franklin, Joseph         Godby                  4:17.42    10  
  2 1324 Revord, Connor          Tampa Jesuit           4:18.42     8  
  3 99 Blake, Richard            Berkeley Prep          4:20.49     6  
  4 65 Echarte, Guillermo        Belen Jesuit Pre       4:22.19     5  
  5 329 Manco, Daniel            Ferguson               4:23.29     4  
  6 3015 Strickland, Whitney     North Florida Ch       4:25.74     3  
  7 118 Wallace, Michael         Bishop Kenny           4:28.75     2  
  8 1306 Walker, Dylan           South Forsyth          4:31.40     1  
  9 665 Beazley, Robert          Leon                   4:32.07  
 10 328 Estrada, Joshua          Ferguson               4:32.57  
 11 167 Andrews, Zachary         Chiles                 4:34.47  
 12 63 Dorfman, Joe              Belen Jesuit Pre       4:34.54  
 13 813 Young, Riley             McCallie School        4:35.69  
 14 1293 Jackson, Gator          South Forsyth          4:35.85  
 15 64 Duran, Larry              Belen Jesuit Pre       4:36.33  
 16 1063 McDermott, Ian          Our Lady Of Good       4:36.74  
 17 1250 Henson, Jerime          Smiths Station         4:36.84  
 18 1098 Allen, Mark             Palmer Trinity         4:37.01  
 19 808 Raby, Will               McCallie School        4:37.07  
 20 102 Greathouse, Tyler        Berkeley Prep          4:37.20  
 21 110 Barker, Colin            Bishop Kenny           4:37.87  
 22 1245 Fischer, Jonathon       Smiths Station         4:38.29  
 23 1301 Smith, Austin           South Forsyth          4:38.66  
 24 1249 Henderson, Andy         Smiths Station         4:39.82  
 25 207 Bosshard, Joe            Crested Butte          4:40.01  
 26 171 Brown, Josh              Chiles                 4:40.43  
 27 124 McKean, Danny            Bishop Snyder          4:40.80  
 28 1320 Martin, Ben             Tampa Jesuit           4:41.81  
 29 209 Linehan, Jack            Crested Butte          4:43.71  
 30 113 Hayes, Hunter            Bishop Kenny           4:45.82  
 31 1104 Weatherspoon, Justi     Palmer Trinity         4:46.94  
 32 1256 Prickett, Nathan        Smiths Station         4:50.56  
 33 186 Ross, Daniel             Chiles                 4:52.38  
 34 2980 Hinds, Brett            Winter Springs         4:56.49  
 35 3017 Withers, Taylor         Una-Deer               4:56.52  
 36 183 McWilliams, Andrew       Chiles                 5:07.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:29.73  2007        Joseph Franklin, Godby HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 539 Franklin, Joseph         Godby                  9:15.18M   10  
  2 1324 Revord, Connor          Tampa Jesuit           9:17.41M    8  
  3 99 Blake, Richard            Berkeley Prep          9:18.03M    6  
  4 118 Wallace, Michael         Bishop Kenny           9:22.90M    5  
  5 65 Echarte, Guillermo        Belen Jesuit Pre       9:25.31M    4  
  6 814 Atkinson, Brian          Melbourne              9:25.36M    3  
  7 1158 Larson, Eric            Pensacola              9:26.18M    2  
  8 576 Cooke, Kyle              Holy Trinity           9:27.71M    1  
  9 207 Bosshard, Joe            Crested Butte          9:34.04  
 10 678 Stanford, Will           Leon                   9:36.93  
 11 675 Mizereck, Matt           Leon                   9:38.19  
 12 115 Heekin, Thomas           Bishop Kenny           9:38.91  
 13 808 Raby, Will               McCallie School        9:44.80  
 14 1226 Mejia, Ciprian          Sickles                9:45.87  
 15 329 Manco, Daniel            Ferguson               9:47.23  
 16 328 Estrada, Joshua          Ferguson               9:51.78  
 17 924 Ross, Loring             Niceville              9:56.71  
 18 1320 Martin, Ben             Tampa Jesuit           9:57.32  
 19 923 Reho, Tom                Niceville             10:02.53  
 20 1245 Fischer, Jonathon       Smiths Station        10:07.31  
 21 167 Andrews, Zachary         Chiles                10:07.96  
 22 575 Butler, Brett            Holy Trinity          10:08.75  
 23 102 Greathouse, Tyler        Berkeley Prep         10:10.75  
 24 1256 Prickett, Nathan        Smiths Station        10:13.35  
 25 64 Duran, Larry              Belen Jesuit Pre      10:13.83  
 26 1249 Henderson, Andy         Smiths Station        10:14.74  
 27 781 Magath, Jordan           Hillsborough HS       10:15.32  
 28 171 Brown, Josh              Chiles                10:17.36  
 29 110 Barker, Colin            Bishop Kenny          10:19.28  
 30 666 Doan, Daniel             Leon                  10:22.75  
 31 1305 Tyler, Zach             South Forsyth         10:23.72  
 32 1317 Gonzalez, Mike          Tampa Jesuit          10:23.95  
 33 670 Hoofnagle, Eric          Leon                  10:30.75  
 34 1063 McDermott, Ian          Our Lady Of Good      10:36.03  
 35 2934 Bowman, Tyler           West Florida          10:37.81  
 36 537 Duclos, Dieumy           Godby                 10:41.65  
 37 577 Kilgore, David           Holy Trinity          10:43.18  
 38 186 Ross, Daniel             Chiles                10:46.85  
 39 69 Fields, Lazaro            Belen Jesuit Pre      10:51.25  
 40 1098 Allen, Mark             Palmer Trinity        10:53.36  
 41 3017 Withers, Taylor         Una-Deer              10:55.23  
 42 127 Sword, John              Bishop Snyder         10:57.93  
 43 716 Vincent, Cody            Lincoln               10:58.53  
 44 183 McWilliams, Andrew       Chiles                10:59.79  
 45 111 Doyle, Gregory           Bishop Kenny          11:00.78  
 46 208 Harper - Johnston, N     Crested Butte         11:53.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.74  2007        Andrew Jacobs, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 56 Alvarez, Pablo            Belen Jesuit Pre         14.72M -1.3  1   10  
  2 1186 Harrison, Kelvin        Rickards                 15.19  -1.3  1    8  
  3 2937 Reynolds, Tony          West Florida             15.21  -1.3  1    6  
  4 179 Knowles, Carl            Chiles                   15.63  -0.7  3    5  
  5 71 Gomez, Brix               Belen Jesuit Pre         15.79  -0.3  2    4  
  6 636 Baucom, Mike             Lake Mary                15.80  -0.3  2    3  
  7 1190 Jones, Darius           Rickards                 15.81  -0.7  3    2  
  8 103 Klug, Charles            Berkeley Prep            15.82  -1.3  1    1  
  9 559 Cimeus, Jimmy            Hardee                   15.86  -1.3  1 
 10 643 Miner, Calvin            Lake Mary                16.05  -0.3  2 
 11 1155 Tuck, Logan             Pelham                   16.11  -0.3  2 
 12 918 Jeffers, Marquis         Niceville                16.23  -0.7  3 
 13 125 Rizk, Aaron              Bishop Snyder            16.51  -0.7  3 
 14 802 Magee, William           McCallie School          16.52  -1.3  1 
 15 1191 Korie, Iferin           Rickards                 16.62  -0.3  2 
 16 1197 Thompson, Marcus        Rickards                 16.85  -0.7  3 
 17 1307 Williams, Cody          South Forsyth            16.91  -0.4  4 
 18 783 Lang, Max                Maclay                   17.08  -0.7  3 
 19 72 Herrera, Nick             Belen Jesuit Pre         17.16  -1.3  1 
 19 177 Johnson, Richard         Chiles                   17.16  -0.3  2 
 21 168 Bassett, Brandon         Chiles                   17.47  -0.7  3 
 22 649 Young, Napoleon          Lake Mary                17.71  -0.7  3 
 23 806 Newman, Tyler            McCallie School          19.22  -0.4  4 
 24 532 Bin-Salamon, Kadeem      Godby                    19.27  -0.4  4 
 25 1086 McClennon, Akeem        Pace Academy             20.35  -0.4  4 
 26 1144 Lynch, Shawn            Pelham                   20.51  -0.4  4 
 -- 175 Holmes, Lorenzo          Chiles                      DQ  -1.3  1  ran around hurdle
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38.53  2007        Andrew Jacobs, Belen Jesuit                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 52 Manchester, Justin        Bay                      37.66M  1   10  
  2 56 Alvarez, Pablo            Belen Jesuit Pre         38.61   1    8  
  3 2937 Reynolds, Tony          West Florida             39.10   1    6  
  4 1190 Jones, Darius           Rickards                 39.55   1    5  
  5 71 Gomez, Brix               Belen Jesuit Pre         40.27   2    4  
  6 560 Frenot, Jean             Hardee                   40.29   3    3  
  7 175 Holmes, Lorenzo          Chiles                   40.59   2    2  
  8 179 Knowles, Carl            Chiles                   40.85   1    1  
  9 1251 Hogan, TJ               Smiths Station           41.01   1 
 10 1186 Harrison, Kelvin        Rickards                 41.36   1 
 11 538 Edwards, Keith           Godby                    41.42   4 
 12 918 Jeffers, Marquis         Niceville                41.73   3 
 13 103 Klug, Charles            Berkeley Prep            41.83   2 
 14 72 Herrera, Nick             Belen Jesuit Pre         42.24   1 
 15 189 Steigner, Josh           Chiles                   42.36   2 
 16 177 Johnson, Richard         Chiles                   42.52   2 
 17 636 Baucom, Mike             Lake Mary                42.62   2 
 18 802 Magee, William           McCallie School          43.34   2 
 19 1197 Thompson, Marcus        Rickards                 43.42   4 
 20 1191 Korie, Iferin           Rickards                 43.67   3 
 21 783 Lang, Max                Maclay                   44.29   3 
 22 544 Mitchell, Eric           Godby                    44.64   4 
 23 1282 Bailey, Ross            South Forsyth            44.82   4 
 24 1254 Nelson, Josh            Smiths Station           45.16   2 
 25 1316 Fabic, Nick             Tampa Jesuit             45.30   5 
 26 125 Rizk, Aaron              Bishop Snyder            45.42   3 
 27 649 Young, Napoleon          Lake Mary                45.71   3 
 28 1155 Tuck, Logan             Pelham                   46.06   4 
 29 532 Bin-Salamon, Kadeem      Godby                    46.28   4 
 30 1287 Crupi, Reese            South Forsyth            46.68   5 
 31 643 Miner, Calvin            Lake Mary                46.72   4 
 32 806 Newman, Tyler            McCallie School          46.75   3 
 33 1154 Travis, Ben             Pelham                   49.83   5 
 -- 1243 Campbell, Maurice       Smiths Station              DQ   3  Out of Lane
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.20  2007        Rickards HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         42.96   1   10  
     1) Wallace, Mike                   2) Jenkins, Jelani                
     3) Brown, Chris                    4) Porzel, Caleb                  
  2 Rickards  'A'                                         43.15   1    8  
     1) Willis, Jeremy                  2) Harley, Jajuan                 
     3) Green, Kevin                    4) Harris, Greg                   
  3 McCallie School  'A'                                  43.82   1    6  
     1) Cochran, DJ                     2) Ellison, Evan                  
     3) Magee, William                  4) Poindexter, Reggie             
  4 Hardee  'A'                                           44.09   1    5  
     1) Gandy, Jayquan                  2) Cimeus, Jimmy                  
     3) Simmons, Marwin                 4) Youyoute, Ezayi                
  5 Niceville  'A'                                        44.42   1    4  
     1) Whiddon, Rick                   2) Thorpe, Eric                   
     3) Williams, Kody                  4) Haynes, Stephen                
  6 Eagles View  'A'                                      44.55   2    3  
     1) Mackey, Chavon                  2) Gates, Calvin                  
     3) Bryant, Frantanzy               4) Gates, Josh                    
  7 Famu Drs  'A'                                         44.63   1    2  
     1) Stanley, Darius                 2) Bryant, Kenneth                
     3) Harrison, Delmus                4) Curry, Troy                    
  8 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                44.71   2    1  
     1) Rios, Michael                   2) Diblasi, Anthony               
     3) Fabre, Randy                    4) Rodriguez, Javier              
  9 Chiles  'A'                                           44.99   1 
     1) Holmes, Lorenzo                 2) Johnson, Richard               
     3) Knowles, Carl                   4) Lattimore, Davey               
 10 Williamson High  'A'                                  45.14   2 
     1) Marshall, Quinton               2) Curtis, Cornelius              
     3) James, Lavoyd                   4) Stephens, Rueben               
 11 South Forsyth  'A'                                    46.72   2 
     1) Callies, Nick                   2) Crupi, Reese                   
     3) Emerson, Colin                  4) Grant, Tyler                   
 -- Smiths Station  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Reeves, Siran                   2) Thomas, Sebastian              
     3) Thomas, Curtis                  4) Frinks, Robert                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:30.81  2006        Gainesville HS                            
                         Barr, Foster, Aaron, Lovette                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bay  'A'                                            1:29.45M  1   10  
     1) Manchester, Justin              2) Byas, Jordan                   
     3) Richardson, DeAndre             4) Lowder, Terrance               
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:30.66M  2    8  
     1) Daniels, Bruce                  2) Young, Keldrin                 
     3) James, Jahronte                 4) Olschlager, Pat                
  3 Chiles  'A'                                         1:30.96   1    6  
     1) Holmes, Lorenzo                 2) Johnson, Richard               
     3) Knowles, Carl                   4) Lattimore, Davey               
  4 Leon  'A'                                           1:31.40   2    5  
     1) Oliver, Kendall                 2) Johnson, Bradley               
     3) McSayles, Jared                 4) Flemings, Eric                 
  5 Williamson High  'A'                                1:31.45   2    4  
     1) Curtis, Cornelius               2) Hanley, Kenmore                
     3) Stephens, Rueben                4) Seals, Kenneth                 
  6 Hardee  'A'                                         1:31.86   1    3  
     1) Cimeus, Jimmy                   2) Gandy, Jayquan                 
     3) Simmons, Marwin                 4) Youyoute, Ezayi                
  7 Niceville  'A'                                      1:32.17   2    2  
     1) Williams, Kody                  2) Whiddon, Rick                  
     3) Haynes, Stephen                 4) Thorpe, Eric                   
  8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       1:32.30   1    1  
     1) Jefferson, Mike                 2) Jenkins, Jelani                
     3) Brown, Chris                    4) Porzel, Caleb                  
  9 Smiths Station  'A'                                 1:33.95   2 
     1) Harvey, Brandon                 2) Thomas, Sebastian              
     3) Williams, AJ                    4) Frinks, Robert                 
 10 Eagles View  'A'                                    1:34.35   3 
 11 McCallie School  'A'                                1:34.92   1 
     1) Rush, Keenan                    2) Cochran, DJ                    
     3) Henderson, Rico                 4) Fullam, Jay                    
 12 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              1:35.38   2 
     1) Rios, Michael                   2) Rodriguez, Javier              
     3) Fabre, Randy                    4) Ramirez, Alexander             
 13 Lake Mary  'A'                                      1:36.62   1 
     1) Chambers, Armond                2) Robinson, Christopher          
     3) Layton, Matthew                 4) Robinson, Michael              
 14 Pelham  'A'                                         1:38.03   1 
     1) Kelosky, Ryan                   2) Riley, Brady                   
     3) Reynolds, Adam                  4) Golden, Ryan                   
 15 South Forsyth  'A'                                  1:39.07   3 
     1) Williams, Cody                  2) Callies, Nick                  
     3) Crupi, Reese                    4) Emerson, Colin                 
 -- Rickards  'A'                                            DQ   1  exchange short of zo
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:21.68  2007        Godby HS                                  
                         Perryman, McMillion, Barber, Franklin             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rickards  'A'                                       3:18.74M  1   10  
     1) Holmes, Tracey                  2) Giddins, Jabriel               
     3) Green, Kevin                    4) Harris, Greg                   
  2 Godby  'A'                                          3:20.10M  1    8  
     1) Barber, Jerohn                  2) Franklin, Joseph               
     3) McMillon, Lavon                 4) Edwards, Keith                 
  3 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     3:24.11   1    6  
     1) Rolle, James                    2) Reveira, John                  
     3) Hinds, Brett                    4) Duby, Nate                     
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:27.64   1    5  
     1) Hamilton, Mark                  2) Vaughan, Pat                   
     3) Sessems, Jemel                  4) Brown, Chris                   
  5 Niceville  'A'                                      3:28.01   1    4  
     1) Burke, Jeremy                   2) Howard, Ryan                   
     3) Cooley, Michael                 4) Kressin, Bobby                 
  6 Hardee  'A'                                         3:28.60   2    3  
     1) Frenot, Jean                    2) Youyoute, Ezayi                
     3) Simmons, Marwin                 4) Solis, Pete                    
  7 Chiles  'A'                                         3:28.68   1    2  
     1) Braman, Tyler                   2) Holmes, Lorenzo                
     3) Lickson, Warren                 4) Lattimore, Davey               
  8 South Forsyth  'A'                                  3:29.53   2    1  
     1) Bailey, Ross                    2) Emerson, Colin                 
     3) Bullinger, Keith                4) Grant, Tyler                   
  9 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  3:30.16   2 
     1) Klug, Charles                   2) Beach, Tighe                   
     3) Berman, Erick                   4) Blake, Richard                 
 10 Leon  'A'                                           3:33.75   2 
     1) Oliver, Kendall                 2) Flemings, Eric                 
     3) Johnson, Bradley                4) Nichols, Dominic               
 11 Lake Mary  'A'                                      3:35.35   2 
     1) Chambers, Armond                2) Layton, Matthew                
     3) Robinson, Christopher           4) Young, Napoleon                
 12 Williamson High  'A'                                3:41.34   2 
     1) Seals, Kenneth                  2) Harmon, Lemetrius              
     3) Hawkins, Nygel                  4) Assad, Mujahid                 
 13 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              3:42.36   1 
     1) Moreiras, Jose                  2) Alvarez, Pablo                 
     3) Gomez, Brix                     4) Ayo, Javier                    
 14 Wakulla  'A'                                        3:46.09   2 
     1) Anderson, Ben                   2) Kelly, Scott                   
     3) Carr, Adam                      4) Maloy, Brandon                 
 15 Pelham  'A'                                         3:55.56   2 
     1) Kelosky, Ryan                   2) Ritt, Konstantin               
     3) Theodore, Nick                  4) Reynolds, Adam                 
 -- Smiths Station  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Frinks, Robert                  2) George, Shane                  
     3) McCoy, Cedric                   4) Ferguson, Spencer              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:56.90  2007        Belen Jesuit                              
                         Silva, Aran, Zamparelli, Oliver                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smiths Station  'A'                                 8:02.55    10  
     1) Phillips, Alex                  2) McCoy, Cedric                  
     3) George, Shane                   4) Ferguson, Spencer              
  2 Sickles  'A'                                        8:04.72     8  
     1) Kilbride, Sean                  2) Wilson, Brett                  
     3) Wehunt, Dan                     4) Wehunt, Derek                  
  3 Niceville  'A'                                      8:13.10     6  
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) Reho, Tom                      
     3) Ross, Loring                    4) Schroeder, Dylan               
  4 South Forsyth  'A'                                  8:14.22     5  
     1) Jackson, Gator                  2) Walker, Dylan                  
     3) Curtin, Tyler                   4) Tyler, Zach                    
  5 Godby  'A'                                          8:21.01     4  
     1) Barber, Jerohn                  2) Duclos, Dieumy                 
     3) Bryant, Terrell                 4) Williams, Arthur               
  6 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                   8:21.49     3  
     1) Trimble, Logan                  2) Rubinson, Evan                 
     3) Rivard, Connor                  4) McEnany, Mike                  
  7 Bay  'A'                                            8:34.18     2  
     1) Howell, Clinton                 2) Levins, Deanthony              
     3) Godfery, Michael                4) Holguin, Gabriel               
  8 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              8:37.27     1  
     1) Dorfman, Joe                    2) Echarte, Guillermo             
     3) Duran, Larry                    4) Aran, Robert                   
  9 Lincoln  'A'                                        8:51.71  
     1) Dorsey, Albert                  2) Miller, Ardis                  
     3) Touchton, Stuart                4) Towers, Zach                   
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       8:59.87  
     1) Hamilton, Mark                  2) McDermott, Ian                 
     3) Vaughan, Pat                    4) Shokunbi, Afolabi              
 11 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  9:01.42  
     1) Beach, Tighe                    2) Berman, Erick                  
     3) Livingston, Conner              4) Kotranza, Evan                 
 12 Palmer Trinity High School  'A'                     9:10.49  
     1) Hew, Sean                       2) Escanciano, Manuel             
     3) Stacks, Michael                 4) Weatherspoon, Justin           
 13 Wakulla  'A'                                        9:15.33  
     1) Anderson, Ben                   2) Carr, Adam                     
     3) Kelly, Scott                    4) Maloy, Brandon                 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:23.98  2006        Tampa Jesuit HS                          
                          Scrivner, Singletary, Clasen, Osbourne            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson  'A'                                      10:32.78    10  
     1) Estrada, Joshua                 2) Taborda, Bryan                 
     3) Betancourt, Harold              4) Manco, Daniel                  
  2 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                             10:34.18     8  
     1) Echarte, Guillermo              2) Duran, Larry                   
     3) Alvarez, Pablo                  4) Dorfman, Joe                   
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                                10:36.11     6  
     1) George, Shane                   2) Phillips, Alex                 
     3) Ferguson, Spencer               4) Fischer, Jonathon              
  4 South Forsyth  'A'                                 10:48.00     5  
     1) Jackson, Gator                  2) Curtin, Tyler                  
     3) Grant, Tyler                    4) Walker, Dylan                  
  5 Sickles  'A'                                       10:58.21     4  
  6 Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                  11:14.45     3  
     1) Trimble, Logan                  2) Rubinson, Evan                 
     3) McEnany, Mike                   4) Rivard, Connor                 
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      11:22.58     2  
     1) Hamilton, Mark                  2) McDermott, Ian                 
     3) Shokunbi, Afolabi               4) Sessems, Jemel                 
  8 Godby  'A'                                         12:03.37     1  
     1) Alexander, Brandon              2) Edwards, Keith                 
     3) Williams, Chris                 4) Thompson, Alfred               
  9 Pace Academy  'A'                                  12:16.36  
     1) Abbott, James                   2) Barshay, Meilakh               
     3) Lindsay, Zack                   4) Young, Alex                    
 10 Williamson High  'A'                               12:20.33  
     1) Harmon, Lemetrius               2) Nettles, Carl                  
     3) Lockett, Quinton                4) Lewis, Lafrance                
 11 Pelham  'A'                                        12:52.84  
     1) Ritt, Konstantin                2) Price, Nick                    
     3) Theodore, Nick                  4) Covington, Christean           
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.03m  2006        Bryan Turner, Eastside HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 536 Downs, Willie            Godby                    1.95m    6-04.75   10  
  2 330 McMillan, Eric           Ferguson                 1.90m    6-02.75    7  
  2 44 Cain, Jamal               Bay                      1.90m    6-02.75    7  
  4 66 Fabre, Randy              Belen Jesuit Pre         1.85m    6-00.75    4.5
  4 797 Hale, Keenan             McCallie School          1.85m    6-00.75    4.5
  6 168 Bassett, Brandon         Chiles                   1.85m    6-00.75    3  
  7 701 Daniels, Bruce           Lincoln                  1.80m    5-10.75    2  
  8 703 Garye, Chris             Lincoln                  1.80m    5-10.75    1  
  9 1303 Stevenson, Jimmy        South Forsyth            1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 1259 Thomas, Sebastian       Smiths Station           1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 535 Cull, Jamar              Godby                    1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 679 Walker, Marcus           Leon                     1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 1149 Price, Nick             Pelham                   1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 2966 Hill, Khiary            Williamson HS            1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 1261 Williams, AJ            Smiths Station           1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 920 Kressin, Bobby           Niceville                1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 928 Tinker, Javon            Niceville                1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- 1243 Campbell, Maurice       Smiths Station              NH            
 -- 81 Ruiz, Nick                Belen Jesuit Pre            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.70m  2006        Joe Davis, Riverview HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 211 Smith, John              Una-Deer                 4.75mM  15-07.00   10  
  2 168 Bassett, Brandon         Chiles                   4.40m   14-05.25    8  
  3 783 Lang, Max                Maclay                   4.25m   13-11.25    6  
  4 1254 Nelson, Josh            Smiths Station           4.25m   13-11.25    5  
  5 181 Lickson, Warren          Chiles                   4.10m   13-05.25    3.5
  5 191 Stierwalt, Harrison      Chiles                   4.10m   13-05.25    3.5
  7 2999 kennedy, John           Boone                    3.95m   12-11.50    2  
  8 116 Niles, Matt              Bishop Kenny             3.80m   12-05.50    1  
  9 138 Janson, Charles          Cardinal Moon            3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 538 Edwards, Keith           Godby                    3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 117 Plotz, Aaron             Bishop Kenny             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 1224 Carl, James             Sickles                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 699 Austin, Buddy            Lincoln                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 70 Garcia, Brien             Belen Jesuit Pre         3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 563 Solis, Pete              Hardee                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 83 Verdeja, Victor           Belen Jesuit Pre         3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 1251 Hogan, TJ               Smiths Station           3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- 1145 Niven, Ben              Pelham                      NH            
 -- 551 Walsh, Eddie             Godby                       NH            
 -- 103 Klug, Charles            Berkeley Prep               NH            
 -- 75 Moreiras, Jose            Belen Jesuit Pre            NH            
 -- 548 Starke, Allen            Godby                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.75  2007        Lavar Johnson, Godby HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 536 Downs, Willie            Godby                 21-07.75M  NWI     6.59m   10  
  2 332 Zedler, Ben              Ferguson              21-01.75M  NWI     6.44m    8  
  3 546 Smith, Quayshun          Godby                 20-10.75M  NWI     6.36m    6  
  4 1176 Collier, Brandon        Rickards              20-09.00M  NWI     6.32m    5  
  5 1199 Williams, Michael       Rickards              20-06.25M  NWI     6.25m    4  
  6 919 King, Jonathan           Niceville             20-03.75M  NWI     6.19m    3  
  7 213 Bryant, Frantanzy        Eagles View           20-01.00M  NWI     6.12m    2  
  8 79 Rodriguez, Javier         Belen Jesuit Pre      19-11.50M  NWI     6.08m    1  
  9 54 Russell, Kevin            Bay                   19-10.50M  NWI     6.05m 
 10 1251 Hogan, TJ               Smiths Station        18-11.50M  NWI     5.77m 
 11 930 Williams, Kody           Niceville             18-10.00M  NWI     5.74m 
 12 1261 Williams, AJ            Smiths Station        18-09.75M  NWI     5.73m 
 13 669 Henderson, John          Leon                  18-08.00M  NWI     5.68m 
 14 68 Fernandez-Soto, Sergi     Belen Jesuit Pre      18-01.75M  NWI     5.53m 
 15 1066 Myers, Jordan           Our Lady Of Good      18-00.75M  NWI     5.50m 
 16 1131 Bradford, Jackson       Pelham                17-09.25M  NWI     5.41m 
 17 168 Bassett, Brandon         Chiles                17-08.75M  NWI     5.40m 
 18 1082 Abbott, James           Pace Academy          17-06.75M  NWI     5.35m 
 18 58 Ayo, Javier               Belen Jesuit Pre      17-06.75M  NWI     5.35m 
 20 1299 Shin, Kevin             South Forsyth         17-05.50M  NWI     5.32m 
 21 676 Nichols, Dominic         Leon                  17-05.25M  NWI     5.31m 
 22 180 Lattimore, Davey         Chiles                17-03.25M  NWI     5.26m 
 23 918 Jeffers, Marquis         Niceville             16-11.75M  NWI     5.17m 
 24 1243 Campbell, Maurice       Smiths Station        16-11.00M  NWI     5.15m 
 25 1084 Ellis, Will             Pace Academy          16-09.75M  NWI     5.12m 
 26 1155 Tuck, Logan             Pelham                16-09.00M  NWI     5.10m 
 27 1300 Sloth, Eric             South Forsyth         16-04.50M  NWI     4.99m 
 28 1097 Aguirre, Alejandro      Palmer Trinity        15-11.00M  NWI     4.85m 
 29 178 Knight, Shawn            Chiles                12-03.00M  NWI     3.73m 
 -- 1064 Miller, Durrell         Our Lady Of Good          FOUL                 
 -- 2962 French, Isaac           Williamson HS             FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.88m  2007        Clarence Powell, Cottendale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 562 Simmons, Marwin          Hardee                  13.50m   NWI  44-03.50   10  
  2 546 Smith, Quayshun          Godby                   13.47m   NWI  44-02.50    8  
  3 330 McMillan, Eric           Ferguson                13.03m   NWI  42-09.00    6  
  4 325 Taylor, Alex             Famu Drs                12.96m   NWI  42-06.25    5  
  5 1149 Price, Nick             Pelham                  12.94m   NWI  42-05.50    4  
  6 332 Zedler, Ben              Ferguson                12.73m   NWI  41-09.25    3  
  7 535 Cull, Jamar              Godby                   12.69m   NWI  41-07.75    2  
  8 322 Jones, Desmond           Famu Drs                12.65m   NWI  41-06.00    1  
  9 179 Knowles, Carl            Chiles                  12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
 10 123 Lee, Brockni             Bishop Snyder           12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
 11 1261 Williams, AJ            Smiths Station          12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
 11 788 Cochran, DJ              McCallie School         12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
 13 213 Bryant, Frantanzy        Eagles View             12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
 14 1174 Burgress, Deronte       Rickards                12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
 15 1299 Shin, Kevin             South Forsyth           12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
 16 560 Frenot, Jean             Hardee                  12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
 17 919 King, Jonathan           Niceville               12.17m   NWI  39-11.25 
 18 1199 Williams, Michael       Rickards                12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
 19 1321 McEnany, Mike           Tampa Jesuit            12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
 20 1251 Hogan, TJ               Smiths Station          11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
 20 1319 Iranmanesh, Nima        Tampa Jesuit            11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
 22 62 Diblasi, Anthony          Belen Jesuit Pre        11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 23 669 Henderson, John          Leon                    11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
 23 58 Ayo, Javier               Belen Jesuit Pre        11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
 25 1300 Sloth, Eric             South Forsyth           11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
 26 175 Holmes, Lorenzo          Chiles                  11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
 27 1191 Korie, Iferin           Rickards                11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 28 68 Fernandez-Soto, Sergi     Belen Jesuit Pre        11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
 29 1130 Boyle, Matthew          Pelham                  11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
 30 797 Hale, Keenan             McCallie School         11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
 31 1243 Campbell, Maurice       Smiths Station          10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
 32 1131 Bradford, Jackson       Pelham                  10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
 -- 700 Byrd, D'Andre            Lincoln                   FOUL                 
 -- 1303 Stevenson, Jimmy        South Forsyth             FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.16m  2007        Michael Iltis, Riverview Sarsota           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 710 Poole, Hunter            Lincoln                 15.35m   50-04.50   10  
  2 1055 Boatman, Cory           Our Lady Of Good        14.82m   48-07.50    8  
  3 1253 McCrary, Marcus         Smiths Station          13.94m   45-09.00    6  
  4 1246 Frinks, Robert          Smiths Station          13.93m   45-08.50    5  
  5 1260 Tuoai, Keni             Smiths Station          13.57m   44-06.25    4  
  6 174 Henry, Raymond           Chiles                  13.09m   42-11.50    3  
  7 637 Besaw, Cameron           Lake Mary               12.95m   42-06.00    2  
  8 176 Ingram, Matt             Chiles                  12.71m   41-08.50    1  
  9 101 Chen, Auston             Berkeley Prep           12.44m   40-09.75 
 10 173 Fraser, Michael          Chiles                  11.82m   38-09.50 
 11 1285 Butler, Josh            South Forsyth           11.69m   38-04.25 
 12 78 Rodriguez, Andy           Belen Jesuit Pre        11.60m   38-00.75 
 13 188 Sapp, Glenn              Chiles                  11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 172 Dickey, Jermaine         Chiles                  11.34m   37-02.50 
 15 1283 Banks, Rob              South Forsyth           11.28m   37-00.25 
 16 1242 Ard, Brandon            Smiths Station          11.23m   36-10.25 
 17 1156 Williams, Gerald        Pelham                  11.22m   36-09.75 
 18 533 Bonner, Denzel           Godby                   11.21m   36-09.50 
 19 1132 Browder, Theo           Pelham                  11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 641 Knight, Brenton          Lake Mary               10.95m   35-11.25 
 21 2965 Hawkins, Nygel          Williamson HS           10.88m   35-08.50 
 22 545 Screen, Devin            Godby                   10.84m   35-06.75 
 23 1068 Serafenas, Thor         Our Lady Of Good        10.75m   35-03.25 
 24 184 O'Connor, Thomas         Chiles                  10.22m   33-06.50 
 25 638 Blandon, Kevin           Lake Mary               10.15m   33-03.75 
 26 2642 Walker, Vince           Wakulla                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 27 549 Stroman, Timothy         Godby                    9.67m   31-08.75 
 28 1289 Emerson, Colin          South Forsyth            9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.67m  2006        Frank Grimes, Godby HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3005 Thomas, Jared           Pensacola               53.96mM    177-00   10  
  2 710 Poole, Hunter            Lincoln                 46.37mM    152-01    8  
  3 122 Brown, Mark              Bishop Snyder           45.21m     148-04    6  
  4 637 Besaw, Cameron           Lake Mary               41.07m     134-09    5  
  5 174 Henry, Raymond           Chiles                  40.82m     133-11    4  
  6 1254 Nelson, Josh            Smiths Station          39.32m     129-00    3  
  7 101 Chen, Auston             Berkeley Prep           38.97m     127-10    2  
  8 78 Rodriguez, Andy           Belen Jesuit Pre        38.40m     126-00    1  
  9 549 Stroman, Timothy         Godby                   37.50m     123-00 
 10 184 O'Connor, Thomas         Chiles                  35.84m     117-07 
 11 1285 Butler, Josh            South Forsyth           34.17m     112-01 
 12 172 Dickey, Jermaine         Chiles                  33.45m     109-09 
 13 173 Fraser, Michael          Chiles                  33.14m     108-09 
 14 641 Knight, Brenton          Lake Mary               32.98m     108-02 
 15 176 Ingram, Matt             Chiles                  32.96m     108-02 
 16 796 Gonzales, Ray            McCallie School         32.67m     107-02 
 17 67 Fernandez-Soto, Diego     Belen Jesuit Pre        32.48m     106-07 
 18 789 Coddington, Blake        McCallie School         32.29m     105-11 
 19 1055 Boatman, Cory           Our Lady Of Good        29.81m      97-10 
 20 1283 Banks, Rob              South Forsyth           29.60m      97-01 
 21 2522 Carroway, Robert        Wakulla                 25.62m      84-01 
 22 1156 Williams, Gerald        Pelham                  25.23m      82-09 
 23 638 Blandon, Kevin           Lake Mary               25.14m      82-06 
 24 1307 Williams, Cody          South Forsyth           19.34m      63-05 
 25 671 Ible, Elijah             Leon                    18.78m      61-07 
 26 1132 Browder, Theo           Pelham                  18.23m      59-10 
 -- 188 Sapp, Glenn              Chiles                    FOUL            
 -- 545 Screen, Devin            Godby                     FOUL            
 -- 1068 Serafenas, Thor         Our Lady Of Good          FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College/Univ. Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             11.09   1.7  2  841  
  2 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          11.15   1.7  2  827  
  3 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             11.18   0.7  1  821  
  4 2952 Allred, Logan           Webber                   11.47   1.7  2  759  
  5 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            11.82   0.7  1  687  
  6 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               12.12   1.7  2  628  
  7 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             12.30   0.7  1  593  
  8 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   12.75   0.7  1  511  
  9 770 McGinnis, Dale           Lindenwood               13.32   1.7  2  415  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College/Univ.
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.29  1997        Chris Cummings, Louisianna State            
    Facility: F 10.11  1988        Andre Cason, Texas A&M                      
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 10.55                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 10.35                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 10.65                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 10.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 10.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 1388 Phiri, Gerald           Texas A&M                10.25M  0.4  1 
  2 1362 Adu-Bobie, Richard      Texas A&M                10.41@  0.4  1 
  3 1482 Bolden, Greg            Unattached               10.48@  0.4  1 
  3 502 Mosley, Jeffery          Fort Valley Stat         10.48@  1.3  2 
  5 33 Martin, Garrion           Albany State             10.49@  0.4  1 
  6 1439 Hicks, LaMar            Troy                     10.50@  1.3  2 
  7 397 McKinzie, Carl           Florida A&M              10.62p  1.3  2 
  8 1378 Lowe, Brandon           Texas A&M                10.66*  0.4  1 
  9 1480 Allen, Joe              Unattached               10.70*  0.4  1 
 10 498 Hair, Xavier             Fort Valley Stat         10.71*  0.4  1 
 11 503 Strickland, Quartez      Fort Valley Stat         10.79   1.3  2 
 12 1447 McLeod, Antonio         Troy                     10.84   1.3  2 
 13 1443 Leonce, Burke           Troy                     10.88   0.8  3 
 14 296 Peterson, Robert         Embry-Riddle             10.89   0.8  3 
 15 252 Walker, Ladarris         Edward Waters            10.98   0.4  1 
 16 1027 Griffin, John           Northeastern             11.07   0.8  3 
 17 2317 Waugh, Gerald           Unattached               11.16   0.8  3 
 18 1459 McCrae, Devon           Unat-Lindenwood          11.23   1.3  2 
 19 29 Ellesberry, Tim           Albany State             11.24   1.3  2 
 20 1039 Stefanek, Konrad        Northeastern             11.26   1.7  4 
 21 761 Gwashavanhu, Farirai     Lindenwood               11.32   0.8  3 
 22 872 Kennebrew, Garry         Morehouse                11.53   0.8  3 
 23 772 Owen, Matthew            Lindenwood               11.69   1.7  4 
 24 352 Lee, Kurt                Florida                  11.79   1.7  4 
 25 749 Barrington, Deshourn     Lindenwood               12.05   1.7  4 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College/Univ. Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             49.98   816  
  2 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             51.57   744  
  3 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          52.56   700  
  4 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               52.90   686  
  5 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            53.44   663  
  6 2952 Allred, Logan           Webber                   56.47   541  
  7 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             56.70   532  
  8 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   56.90   525  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.19  2005        Lansford Spence, Jamaica                    
    Facility: F 44.87  2005        Ricardo Chambers, Florida State             
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 47.20                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 46.80                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 48.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 47.35                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1386 Oliver, Justin          Texas A&M                46.42a  1 
  2 1391 Robinson, AC            Texas A&M                46.71a  1 
  3 1382 Miller, Bryan           Texas A&M                46.76a  2 
  4 490 Williams, Kevin          Florida State            47.50p  1 
  5 497 Andrews, Marquis         Fort Valley Stat         47.56p  2 
  6 136 Ramsay, Eric             Bos Elite                47.85p  2 
  7 23 Adeshina, Oladipo         Albany State             48.03*  2 
  8 1366 Cleveland, Morquise     Texas A&M                48.16*  1 
  9 1444 Madden, Matavis         Troy                     48.27*  2 
 10 479 Navarrete, Pablo         Florida State            48.68   1 
 10 1372 Dykhuizen, Kyle         Texas A&M                48.68   2 
 12 758 Claxton, Javon           Lindenwood               48.83   4 
 12 279 Bray, Kevin              Embry-Riddle             48.83   3 
 14 129 Cameron, Corey           Bos Elite                48.98   2 
 15 763 Holwerda, Patrick        Lindenwood               49.44   3 
 16 500 Miller, Cameron          Fort Valley Stat         49.60   3 
 17 388 Crawford, Omari          Florida A&M              50.13   4 
 18 766 King, Charles            Lindenwood               50.23   5 
 19 879 Rasheed, Hasaan          Morehouse                50.39   3 
 20 131 Dorcelin, Moises         Bos Elite                50.46   4 
 21 287 Harper, Bryan            Embry-Riddle             50.52   4 
 22 283 Fuquay, Aaron            Embry-Riddle             50.92   4 
 23 2745 Moore, Jeffrey          Webber                   51.16   5 
 24 2730 De La Cruz, Brian       Webber                   51.26   5 
 25 2761 Sylvain, Bavon          Webber                   51.32   4 
 26 777 Willskytt, Fabian        Lindenwood               51.50   3 
 27 1032 James, Stephen          Northeastern             51.69   4 
 28 278 Bartholomew, Curtis      Embry-Riddle             52.18   4 
 29 37 Porter, Brad              Albany State             53.31   3 
 30 1494 Hernandez, Danny        Unattached               54.99   5 
 31 750 Becirbegovic, Vermin     Lindenwood               56.42   5 
 -- 460 Buchanan, Tywayne        Florida State              DNF   1 
 -- 401 Suber, Stanley           Florida A&M                DNF   1 
 -- 1987 Moncur, Avard           Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- 1367 Collins, Jonathan       Texas A&M                   DQ   3  out of lane
 
Men 800 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.68  1995        Paul McCullen, Eastern Michigan           
    Facility: F 1:46.24  1994        Mark Everett, Georgia Tech                
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 1:50.40                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 1:50.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 1:52.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 1:51.30                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 1:53.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 359 Phillips, Carlos         Florida                1:49.64a 
  2 341 Alberter, Eric           Florida                1:49.91a 
  3 1160 Sullivan, Kevin         Reebok                 1:50.12R 
  4 491 Wilson, Stephen          Florida State          1:50.51@ 
  5 363 Taylor, Soloman          Florida                1:52.69* 
  6 1365 Caceres, Wes            Texas A&M              1:53.22  
  7 747 Arunalasam, Navin        Lindenwood             1:53.51  
  8 396 Lee, Daquam              Florida A&M            1:53.71  
  9 304 Woodbury, Jarett         Embry-Riddle           1:54.15  
 10 198 Burks, Phillip           Columbus St.           1:56.83  
 11 388 Crawford, Omari          Florida A&M            1:57.18  
 12 2315 Watts, Shawn            Unattached             1:57.57  
 13 999 Simmons, Dane            North Florida          1:57.59  
 14 2984 Silva, Daniel           Unattached             1:58.46  
 15 386 Burres, Carl             Florida A&M            1:59.47  
 16 755 Caines, Shirmon          Lindenwood             2:00.04  
 17 1453 Taylor, Drew            Troy                   2:00.44  
 18 778 Woods, Ben               Lindenwood             2:00.50  
 19 237 Amenteros, Roberto       Edward Waters          2:01.14  
 20 757 Cheever, Casey           Lindenwood             2:01.16  
 21 1426 Acree, Dennis           Troy                   2:01.57  
 22 1454 Speer, Nathan           Unat-Columbus St       2:01.83  
 23 884 Swint, Noble             Morehouse              2:02.51  
 24 200 Freund, Justin           Columbus St.           2:02.57  
 25 1001 Sprague, Mike           North Florida          2:02.82  
 26 2764 Weeks, Thomas           Webber                 2:03.75  
 27 298 Shiver, Dustin           Embry-Riddle           2:03.90  
 28 2742 Gray, Marquise          Webber                 2:04.11  
 29 2744 Guerrero, Carlos        Webber                 2:05.53  
 30 38 Searcy, Akevious          Albany State           2:06.83  
 31 27 Conners, Mark             Albany State           2:07.35  
 32 250 Symonette, Davon         Edward Waters          2:07.81  
 33 25 Bennett, Rickey           Albany State           2:09.43  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational College/Univ.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1160 Sullivan, Kevin         Reebok                 3:41.63  
  2 2255 Turnbull, Garreth       Unattached             3:42.33  
  3 1488 Chamney, Thomas         Unattached             3:42.73  
  4 2247 Stroup, Shane           Unattached             3:44.07  
  5 2134 Reale, Liam             Unattached             3:49.31  
  6 480 Nickinson, Chris         Florida State          3:53.13  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.15  2002        Maarten Van den Huevel, Florida State     
    Facility: F 3:42.81  1987        Danny Collins, Georgia Tech               
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:47.80                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:49.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:53.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:50.60                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:55.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1402 Toohey, Nick            Texas A&M              3:56.71  
  2 354 Miller, Jeremy           Florida                3:57.32  
  3 355 Morales, Anthony         Florida                3:57.36  
  4 471 Harbor, Justin           Florida State          3:57.52  
  5 998 Pearce, Will             North Florida          3:58.45  
  6 390 Franklin, Carlos         Florida A&M            3:59.34  
  7 474 Lakritz, Jason           Florida State          4:00.25  
  8 396 Lee, Daquam              Florida A&M            4:02.14  
  9 1616 Jones, Kevin            Unattached             4:02.28  
 10 1448 Moujoodi, Jeremy        Troy                   4:04.11  
 11 3019 Proctor, Seth           Unattached             4:04.51  
 12 364 Troy, Patrick            Florida                4:04.63  
 13 361 Revelle, Andrew          Florida                4:04.89  
 14 2248 Treblicock, Chris       Unattached             4:05.13  
 15 205 Neill, John              Columbus St.           4:06.26  
 16 1622 Lake, Chris             Unattached             4:08.15  
 17 1442 Landry, Tim             Troy                   4:09.43  
 18 199 English, Tim             Columbus St.           4:10.02  
 19 996 Moore, Marvin            North Florida          4:13.07  
 20 303 Williams, Laurent        Embry-Riddle           4:13.47  
 21 1440 Horner, Drew            Troy                   4:14.08  
 22 3020 Kiprotich, Abraham      Morehouse              4:14.68  
 23 204 Moulton, John            Columbus St.           4:15.09  
 24 202 Jones, Russell           Columbus St.           4:18.73  
 25 201 Helton, Stewart          Columbus St.           4:19.27  
 26 884 Swint, Noble             Morehouse              4:21.22  
 27 1974 Leitz, Gabe             Unattached             4:24.45  
 28 2750 Moroney, Steven         Webber                 4:24.98  
 29 994 Hall, Tyler              North Florida          4:27.23  
 30 203 Kimitei, Benson          Columbus St.           4:34.79  
 31 885 Tarus, Sammy             Morehouse              4:39.33  
 32 243 Culmer, Najee            Edward Waters          5:03.45  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College/Univ. Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached             4:38.67   689  
  2 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                 4:51.36   610  
  3 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State           5:06.64   522  
  4 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida          5:10.49   501  
  5 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman        5:29.84   400  
  6 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State           5:30.99   394  
  7 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State           6:19.03   192  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:06.30  2006        Mark Carroll, Unattached                 
    Facility: F 13:45.20  1982        Barry Brown, Florida TC                  
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 14:12.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14:10.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14:45.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14:28.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: * 14:48.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1485 Carroll, Mark           Unattached            13:53.72M 
  2 1161 Tarpy, Patrick          Reebok                14:01.93M 
  3 343 Criscione, Jeremy        Florida               14:20.85@ 
  4 1484 Burris, Sean            Unattached            14:28.47p 
  5 347 Hassen, Steven           Florida               14:29.17p 
  6 346 Hans, Scott              Florida               14:31.44p 
  7 342 Blaney, Sean             Unat-Florida          14:41.66p 
  8 350 Kindt, Aaron             Florida               14:55.07  
  9 1456 Wils, Alex              Unat-Florida          14:56.13  
 10 1448 Moujoodi, Jeremy        Troy                  14:56.86  
 11 767 Kiptoo, Evans            Lindenwood            15:01.58  
 12 1374 Hebert, David           Texas A&M             15:08.43  
 13 1383 Montes, Andrew          Texas A&M             15:09.86  
 14 141 Conn, Daniel             Central Florida       15:17.13  
 15 144 Nielson, Paul            Central Florida       15:20.08  
 16 3020 Kiprotich, Abraham      Morehouse             15:22.21  
 17 299 Snyder, Russel           Embry-Riddle          15:22.37  
 18 139 Bonilla, Richie          Central Florida       15:45.28  
 19 140 Clements, Matt           Central Florida       15:51.42  
 20 2328 Catanach, Chris         Tampa                 16:00.41  
 21 1492 Guirard, Mitch          Unattached            16:01.56  
 22 2332 Lautesenheiser, Jer     Tampa                 16:01.83  
 23 1481 Barkley, Kellam         Unattached            16:12.32  
 24 292 Melius, Henry            Embry-Riddle          16:17.48  
 25 2329 Forry, David            Tampa                 16:28.15  
 26 386 Burres, Carl             Florida A&M           16:42.70  
 27 1631 Lee, Daniel             Unattached            16:43.60  
 28 1464 Maedel, Andrew          Unat-West Florid      16:51.03  
 29 2266 Vaknin, Dror            Unattached            16:52.31  
 30 2331 Lane, Kevin             Tampa                 16:53.83  
 31 2244 Stoppelbein, Fritz      Unattached            18:30.10  
 32 38 Searcy, Akevious          Albany State          20:08.39  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29:48.94  1999        Jason Lehmkulke, Drake                   
    Facility: F 29:06.56  1983        Jim Spiezza, Florida State               
NCAA D1 Auto: A 28:45.00                                                       
NCAA D1 Prov: P 29:30.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a 29:45.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p 31:05.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 30:14.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 2221 Richmond, Austin        Unattached            30:45.71* 
  2 348 Hensley, Matt            Florida               31:29.92  
  3 995 Holden, Nathan           North Florida         31:36.28  
  4 143 Hicks, Dustin            Central Florida       31:42.66  
  5 997 Palmer, Sammy            North Florida         31:51.25  
  6 295 Patterson, Stuart        Embry-Riddle          31:56.75  
  7 773 Sandefur, Chris          Lindenwood            32:00.36  
  8 1457 Uthmeier, James         Unat-Florida          32:12.23  
  9 285 Gehlsen, Nick            Embry-Riddle          32:16.04  
 10 2333 Nicolosi, Tony          Tampa                 32:37.22  
 11 1991 Price, Tyler            Unattached            32:44.15  
 12 752 Boyd, John               Lindenwood            32:45.80  
 13 774 Sherwood, Bryan          Lindenwood            33:03.71  
 14 2167 Rego, Chris             Unattached            33:20.44  
 15 991 Canfield, Patrick        North Florida         33:21.40  
 16 992 Corlew, Vince            North Florida         33:36.28  
 17 1429 Boothe, Paul            Troy                  33:41.61  
 18 2736 Gaskin, Christopher     Webber                34:33.23  
 19 1430 Bradley, Adam           Troy                  35:03.17  
 20 751 Bennett, Jordan          Lindenwood            35:10.25  
 21 289 Leonard, Greg            Embry-Riddle          35:35.42  
 22 2235 Seppala, John           Unattached            35:39.89  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Univ.
========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.90  2003        Riley Winston, First Strike TC              
    Facility: F 13.27  1990        Arthur Blake, Madza TC                      
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 14.30                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 14.15                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 14.65                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 14.42                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 14.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 387 Bynes, Greg              Florida A&M              14.22R +0.0  1 
  2 1446 McKenzie, Leander       Troy                     14.28R  0.7  2 
  3 2317 Waugh, Gerald           Unattached               14.29R +0.0  1 
  4 1377 Liverman, Cade          Texas A&M                14.43p +0.0  1 
  5 499 Jackson, Steven          Fort Valley Stat         14.56p +0.0  1 
  6 1373 Echard, Melvin          Texas A&M                14.58p  0.7  2 
  7 302 Walls, Howard            Embry-Riddle             14.72*  0.7  2 
  8 397 McKinzie, Carl           Florida A&M              14.78* +0.0  1 
  9 1435 Conley, Mike            Troy                     14.87* -0.8  3 
 10 1034 Parks, Cord             Northeastern             15.06  -0.8  3 
 11 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             15.17  +0.0  1 
 12 40 Smiley, Jerome            Albany State             15.28   0.7  2 
 13 859 Briscoe, Tyrone          Morehouse                15.67   0.7  2 
 14 281 Finstad, Chance          Embry-Riddle             15.74  -0.8  3 
 15 241 Cormier, Dwayne          Edward Waters            16.94  -0.8  3 
 16 462 Castro, William          Florida State            16.97   0.7  2 
 17 254 Wise, Reggie             Edward Waters            17.36  -0.8  3 
 -- 3500 Hartley, Brandon        Florida A&M                 FS   0.7  2 
 -- 457 Barroilhet, Gonzalo      Florida State               FS  +0.0  1 
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Univ. Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             15.12  -1.5  1  835  
  2 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          15.23  -1.5  1  822  
  3 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               16.42  -1.0  2  686  
  4 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             17.48  -1.5  1  575  
  5 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            19.38  -1.0  2  400  
  6 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             19.67  -1.5  1  376  
  7 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   20.78  -1.0  2  290  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.51  1997        Laurentz Ottoz, Italy                       
    Facility: F 48.64  1992        Derrick Atkins, Bud Light TC                
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 52.51                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 51.65                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 53.40                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.70                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1392 Robinson, Nick          Texas A&M                50.58a  1 
  2 878 Prince, Damian           Morehouse                52.20R  1 
  3 135 Peterson, Rod            Bos Elite                52.88p  2 
  4 1499 Jacobs, Andrew          Unattached               54.14*  2 
  5 1028 Hall, Jonathan          Northeastern             54.34*  1 
  6 1435 Conley, Mike            Troy                     54.60   2 
  7 3500 Hartley, Brandon        Florida A&M              55.07   1 
  8 1446 McKenzie, Leander       Troy                     55.89   3 
  9 1438 Ethridge, Logan         Troy                     56.13   3 
 10 281 Finstad, Chance          Embry-Riddle             56.33   2 
 11 383 Bogle, Robert            Florida A&M              56.71   3 
 12 41 Sullivan, Ruben           Albany State             57.54   1 
 13 863 Dayson, Curtis           Morehouse                57.77   2 
 14 475 Lomagistro, Collin       Florida State            59.31   2 
 15 2748 Morenz, Joshua          Webber                   59.35   3 
 16 866 Fludd, Brendan           Morehouse              1:00.06   3 
 17 286 Gianessi, Samson         Embry-Riddle           1:00.82   3 
 18 254 Wise, Reggie             Edward Waters          1:02.84   3 
 19 25 Bennett, Rickey           Albany State           1:05.43   1 
 -- 492 Wood, Elliot             Florida State              DNF   1 
 -- 130 Carroll, Damarious       Bos Elite                  DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:56.56  1995        Pascal Dobert, Wisconsin-Madison          
    Facility: F 8:26.46  1986        Brian Abshire, Auburn                     
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 9:07.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 9:07.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 9:26.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 9:07.34                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 9:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 1381 McNab, Kevin            Texas A&M              9:05.54a 
  2 344 Garcia, Jose             Florida                9:25.71p 
  3 1394 Sauvageau, Joseph       Texas A&M              9:38.47  
  4 1384 Northcutt, Graham       Texas A&M              9:44.87  
  5 351 Leary, Ryder             Florida                9:53.85  
  6 1455 Anderson, Geoffrey      Unat-Florida           9:55.42  
  7 768 Lindemann, David         Lindenwood            10:48.99  
  8 765 Irvine, Ryan             Lindenwood            10:49.04  
  9 37 Porter, Brad              Albany State          11:07.88  
 10 3020 Kiprotich, Abraham      Morehouse             11:09.25  
 11 290 Maro, Andrew             Embry-Riddle          11:33.04  
 12 881 Skinner, Kenneth         Morehouse             11:37.02  
 13 25 Bennett, Rickey           Albany State          12:18.44  
 14 38 Searcy, Akevious          Albany State          12:18.65  
 15 27 Conners, Mark             Albany State          13:34.54  
 16 41 Sullivan, Ruben           Albany State          13:55.42  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.57  2007        Florida State                               
    Facility: F 39.15  1984        Bud Light TC                                
                       Bulter, Krulee, Smith, Lattany                    
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 40.66                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 40.25                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 41.35                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 41.00                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 42.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.17M  1 
     1) Adu-Bobie, Richard              2) Phiri, Gerald                  
     3) Dykes, Chris                    4) Stafford, Dominique            
  2 Florida State  'A'                                    39.38M  1 
  3 Unattached  'A'                                       39.47M  1 
     1) Bolden, Greg                    2) Morant, Sheldon                
     3) Edwards, Robin                  4) Hargrett, Chris                
  4 Fort Valley State  'A'                                40.18a  1 
     1) Jackson, Steven                 2) Hair, Xavier                   
     3) Montgomery, Keon                4) Mosley, Jeffery                
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                        40.90@  1 
  6 Troy  'A'                                             41.02p  1 
     1) Leonce, Burke                   2) Madden, Matavis                
     3) Brown, Desmond                  4) Culbertson, Adrian             
  7 Lindenwood  'A'                                       41.78*  2 
     1) Owen, Matthew                   2) Huggins, Kevin                 
     3) Holwerda, Patrick               4) Gwashavanhu, Farirai           
  8 Albany State University  'A'                          42.31   1 
  9 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                     42.40   2 
     1) Jett, Aaron                     2) Moses, Drew                    
     3) Fuquay, Aaron                   4) Peterson, Robert               
 10 Northeastern  'A'                                     42.55   1 
     1) Parks, Cord                     2) Stefanek, Konrad               
     3) James, Stephen                  4) Griffin, John                  
 11 Morehouse  'A'                                        43.43   2 
     1) Aka, Valentine                  2) Dayson, Curtis                 
     3) Prince, Damian                  4) Cunningham, Chevon             
 12 Edward Waters  'A'                                    43.50   2 
     1) Ausgood Jr., Victor             2) Cormier, Dwayne                
     3) Walker, Ladarris                4) Warren, Quinton                
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:22.75  1997        Louisiana State                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                  1:22.09M 
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      1:23.48  
     1) Phiri, Gerald                   2) Lowe, Brandon                  
     3) Stafford, Dominique             4) Dykes, Chris                   
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:24.24  
     1) Dzingai, Brian                  2)                                
  4 Texas A&M  'B'                                      1:25.16  
  5 Fort Valley State  'A'                              1:25.30  
     1) Hair, Xavier                    2) Mosley, Jeffery                
     3) Strickland, Quartez             4) Montgomery, Keon               
  6 Troy  'A'                                           1:25.70  
     1) Hicks, LaMar                    2) Leonce, Burke                  
     3) Brown, Desmond                  4) Culbertson, Adrian             
  7 Edward Waters  'A'                                  1:30.63  
     1) Ausgood Jr., Victor             2) Cormier, Dwayne                
     3) Walker, Ladarris                4) Warren, Quinton                
  8 Lindenwood  'A'                                     1:34.15  
     1) Huggins, Kevin                  2) Claxton, Javon                 
     3) Holwerda, Patrick               4) Willskytt, Fabian              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College/Univ.
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:06.73  1997        Florida A&M                               
    Facility: F 3:03.34  1985        Georgia Tech                              
                         Kreknbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour                 
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 3:10.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: a 3:10.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: p 3:14.40                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 3:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: * 3:17.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:04.09M  1 
     1) Oliver, Justin                  2) Dykes, Chris                   
     3) Robinson, Nick                  4) Robinson, AC                   
  2 Fort Valley State  'A'                              3:07.38a  1 
     1) Miller, Cameron                 2) Andrews, Marquis               
     3) Strickland, Quartez             4) Montgomery, Keon               
  3 Florida State  'A'                                  3:07.54a  1 
  4 Texas A&M  'B'                                      3:09.09a  1 
     1) Cleveland, Morquise             2) Miller, Bryan                  
     3) Dykhuizen, Kyle                 4) Liverman, Cade                 
  5 Bos Elite  'A'                                      3:09.95a  1 
     1) Morant, Sheldon                 2) Peterson, Rod                  
     3) Dorcelin, Moises                4) Cameron, Corey                 
  6 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:16.11*  1 
     1) Clemons, Dreyfus                2) Cunningham, Chevon             
     3) Prince, Damian                  4) Harris, Danny                  
  7 Florida  'A'                                        3:16.42*  3 
  8 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:16.47*  2 
     1) Bray, Kevin                     2) Jett, Aaron                    
     3) Fuquay, Aaron                   4) Harper, Bryan                  
  9 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:16.61*  3 
     1) Willskytt, Fabian               2) Holwerda, Patrick              
     3) King, Charles                   4) Claxton, Javon                 
 10 Troy  'A'                                           3:17.67   2 
     1) Madden, Matavis                 2) Brown, Desmond                 
     3) Ethridge, Logan                 4) Leonce, Burke                  
 11 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:18.12   2 
 12 Unattached  'A'                                     3:18.62   2 
     1) Dzingai, Brian                  2) Chambers, Ricardo              
     3) Hurtault, Errison               4)                                
 13 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:20.41   2 
     1) James, Stephen                  2) Hall, Jonathan                 
     3) Li, Adrian                      4) Benjaminsen, Justin            
 14 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   3:26.51   3 
     1) Bartholomew, Curtis             2) Chidgey, Chris                 
     3) Finstad, Chance                 4) Thomas, Odwani                 
 15 Edward Waters  'A'                                  3:31.98   2 
     1) Campbell, Rashad                2) Cormier, Dwayne                
     3) Knight, Travis                  4) Warren, Quinton                
 16 Albany State University  'A'                        3:37.89   3 
 -- Florida  'B'                                            DNF   3 
 -- Bos Elite  'B'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Allen, Maurice                  2) Carroll, Damarious             
     3) Edwards, Robin                  4) Hargrett, Chris                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:21.59  2004        Kentucky                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      7:40.80  
     1) Toohey, Nick                    2) Caceres, Wes                   
     3) Snapp, Ryan                     4) Ondrasek, Kevin                
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   7:53.81  
     1) Chidgey, Chris                  2) Maysonet, Horacio              
     3) Williams, Laurent               4) Bray, Kevin                    
  3 Columbus St.  'A'                                   7:54.17  
     1) Neill, John                     2) English, Tim                   
     3) Moulton, John                   4) Burks, Phillip                 
  4 Troy  'A'                                           7:58.80  
     1) Dixon, Terrence                 2) Taylor, Drew                   
     3) Niezgoda, Michael               4) Acree, Dennis                  
  5 Columbus St.  'B'                                   8:31.15  
     1) Helton, Stewart                 2) Jones, Russell                 
     3) Freund, Justin                  4) Kimitei, Benson                
  6 Edward Waters  'A'                                  8:55.31  
     1) Amenteros, Roberto              2) Culmer, Najee                  
     3) Symonette, Davon                4) Wise, Reggie                   
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:15.05  1994        Florida Alums                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:20.98  
     1) Stafford, Dominique             2) Lowe, Brandon                  
     3) Miller, Bryan                   4) Toohey, Nick                   
  2 Troy  'A'                                           3:29.65  
     1) Leonce, Burke                   2) Hicks, LaMar                   
     3) Brown, Desmond                  4) Madden, Matavis                
  3 Morehouse  'A'                                      3:31.44  
     1) Bland, Lemano                   2) Clemons, Dreyfus               
     3) DeRizzio, Ian                   4) Dayson, Curtis                 
  4 Lindenwood  'A'                                     3:47.35  
     1) Barrington, Deshourn            2) Cheever, Casey                 
     3) Becirbegovic, Vermin            4) Hernandez, Keith               
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College/Univ. Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             1.98m    6-06.00  785  
  1 2952 Allred, Logan           Webber                   1.98m    6-06.00  785  
  3 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          1.83m    6-00.00  653  
  4 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  4 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  6 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            1.68m    5-06.00  528  
  7 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  8 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   1.53m    5-00.25  411  
 -- 770 McGinnis, Dale           Lindenwood                  NH            
 
Men High Jump College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.25m  1997        JJ Barton, Louisianna State                 
    Facility: F  7-06  1997        Cameron Wright, Unattached                  
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 2.10m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a 2.16m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p 2.05m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 2.11m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: * 2.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 893 Moffat, Keith            Morehouse TC             2.25mM   7-04.50 
  2 482 Reen, Timothy            Florida State            2.10mR   6-10.75 
  3 353 Martin, Eugene           Florida                  2.05mp   6-08.75 
  4 1432 Bullington, Grant       Troy                     2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 403 Turner, Bryan            Florida A&M              2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 1376 Letsinger, Brandon      Texas A&M                2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 1379 Lowery, Seth            Texas A&M                1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 1033 Li, Adrian              Northeastern             1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 2985 Cleland, Andrew1        Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 1038 Staples, Andrew         Northeastern             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 1441 Jackson, Wes            Troy                     1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- 300 Thomas, Odwani           Embry-Riddle                NH            
 -- 356 Morrison, Michael        Florida                     NH            
 -- 245 Leslie, Ikarl            Edward Waters               NH            
 -- 764 Huggins, Kevin           Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- 294 Patrick, Rafael          Embry-Riddle                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 4.30 and progress by 15cm
 Meet Record: M    5.46m  1997        Russ Buller, Louisianna State            
    Facility: F 18-06.25  1992        Jeff Bray, Florida                       
NCAA D1 Reg.: R    5.05m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a    5.02m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p    4.80m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @    5.04m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *    4.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1619 Kuel, Adam              Unattached               5.35mR  17-06.50 
  2 457 Barroilhet, Gonzalo      Florida State            5.35mR  17-06.50 
  3 356 Morrison, Michael        Florida                  5.05mR  16-06.75 
  4 1497 Hurley, Matt            Unattached               4.90mp  16-00.75 
  4 3007 Farron, Eric            Florida                  4.90mp  16-00.75 
  6 352 Lee, Kurt                Florida                  4.75m*  15-07.00 
  6 1040 Thull, Jordan           Northeastern             4.75m*  15-07.00 
  6 1400 Stoermer, Chad          Texas A&M                4.75m*  15-07.00 
  9 345 Hamilton, Dan            Florida                  4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 753 Brinker, Ryan            Lindenwood               4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 760 Dalby, Taylor            Lindenwood               4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 472 Harper, Warren           Florida State            4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 1433 Callaway, Joseph        Troy                     4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- 362 Semyn, Justin            Florida                     NH            
 -- 476 March, Colson            Florida State               NH            
 -- 2756 Sanker, Josh            Webber                      NH            
 -- 301 Wade, Spencer            Embry-Riddle                NH            
 -- 297 Russell, Harcourt        Embry-Riddle                NH            
 -- 1432 Bullington, Grant       Troy                        NH            
 -- 1434 Cline, Jeremy           Troy                        NH            
 -- 2732 Fleming, Levi           Webber                      NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College/Univ. Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25  659  
  1 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          4.15m   13-07.25  659  
  3 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   3.65m   11-11.75  522  
  4 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            3.25m   10-08.00  418  
  5 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             2.95m    9-08.00  345  
  6 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             2.75m    9-00.25  298  
 -- 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College/Univ. Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman          6.82m   0.5  22-04.50  771  
  2 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             6.51m   1.2  21-04.25  700  
  3 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State             6.32m   2.4  20-09.00  657  
  4 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida            6.26m   2.1  20-06.50  644  
  5 2952 Allred, Logan           Webber                   6.11m   0.3  20-00.50  610  
  6 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached               6.00m   3.0  19-08.25  587  
  7 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State             5.98m   1.6  19-07.50  582  
  8 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   5.25m   2.6  17-02.75  431  
  9 770 McGinnis, Dale           Lindenwood               5.13m   3.5  16-10.00  407  
 
Men Long Jump College/Univ.
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M    7.86m  2005        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
    Facility: F 27-06.75  2000        Larry Myricks, Unattached                
NCAA D1 Reg.: R    7.34m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a    7.50m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p    7.15m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @    7.30m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *    6.96m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 1480 Allen, Joe              Unattached               7.88mM -0.4  25-10.25 
  2 1203 Harris, Tyrone          Shore AC                 7.54ma -0.8  24-09.00 
  3 891 Flimmons, Randell        Morehouse TC             7.20mp -0.1  23-07.50 
  4 1399 Stewart, Tyron          Texas A&M                7.06m* -0.4  23-02.00  6.94M
  5 1396 Sharif, Zuheir          Texas A&M                7.06m*  1.2  23-02.00  6.35M
  6 1373 Echard, Melvin          Texas A&M                6.96m* -0.1  22-10.00 
  7 857 Batson, Barry            Morehouse                6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
  8 1436 Culbertson, Adrian      Troy                     6.54m  -0.3  21-05.50 
  9 504 Wesley, Marquise         Fort Valley Stat         6.49m  -0.8  21-03.50 
 10 874 Lea, Laurence            Morehouse                6.44m  -2.7  21-01.50 
 11 1370 Dike, Terry             Texas A&M                6.27m  -0.1  20-07.00 
 12 1026 Benjaminsen, Justin     Northeastern             6.17m  -0.7  20-03.00 
 13 883 Spencer, Marcus          Morehouse                6.14m   0.1  20-01.75 
 14 1452 Stamper, Lamontray      Troy                     6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
 15 1038 Staples, Andrew         Northeastern             5.96m  -0.8  19-06.75 
 16 300 Thomas, Odwani           Embry-Riddle             5.82m   1.9  19-01.25 
 17 1035 Racca, Brian            Northeastern             5.81m  -1.9  19-00.75 
 18 24 Ball, Charles             Albany State             5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00 
 19 277 Ashal, Daniel            Embry-Riddle             5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
 20 772 Owen, Matthew            Lindenwood               5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
 21 776 Williams, Spencer        Lindenwood               5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
 -- 241 Cormier, Dwayne          Edward Waters             FOUL                 
 -- 294 Patrick, Rafael          Embry-Riddle              FOUL                 
 -- 1202 Griffin, Johnta         Shore AC                  FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump College/Univ.
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   16.32m  2007        Rafeeq Curry, Florida State              
    Facility: F 56-05.25  1992        Jonathan Edwards, Unattached             
NCAA D1 Reg.: R   15.00m                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: a   15.30m                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: p   14.45m                                                       
NCAA D3 Auto: @   14.80m                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: *   14.00m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 1201 Curry, Rafeeq           Shore AC                17.22mM  0.8  56-06.00 
  2 1204 Rhoulac, Brandon        Shore AC                16.89mM  0.8  55-05.00 
  3 1399 Stewart, Tyron          Texas A&M               16.09ma  1.3  52-09.50 
  4 2242 Smith, Jermond          Unattached              15.63ma  1.7  51-03.50 
  5 1373 Echard, Melvin          Texas A&M               15.25mR  1.2  50-00.50 
  6 398 Olmann, Edwisht          Florida A&M             14.94m@  0.4  49-00.25 
  7 1370 Dike, Terry             Texas A&M               14.83m   2.9  48-08.00 
  8 485 Steele, Aaron            Florida State           14.27m* -0.1  46-10.00 
  9 488 White, Chris             Florida State           13.95m  -0.1  45-09.25 
 10 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State            13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
 11 300 Thomas, Odwani           Embry-Riddle            13.26m  -0.4  43-06.00 
 12 1026 Benjaminsen, Justin     Northeastern            13.08m   0.4  42-11.00 
 13 24 Ball, Charles             Albany State            12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 
 14 879 Rasheed, Hasaan          Morehouse               12.80m   0.2  42-00.00 
 15 241 Cormier, Dwayne          Edward Waters           11.98m   2.3  39-03.75 
 -- 1035 Racca, Brian            Northeastern              FOUL                 
 -- 867 Greene, Christopher      Morehouse                 FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.52m  2007        Dorian Scott, Jamaica                      
    Facility: F  67-06  2006        Garrett Johson, Florida State              
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 16.80m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 16.90m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 15.90m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 17.25m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 15.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 598 Scott, Dorian            Jamaica                 21.45mM  70-04.50 
  2 1612 Johnson, Garrett        Unattached              20.94mM  68-08.50 
  3 1385 Olivas, Javier          Texas A&M               17.77m@  58-03.75 
  4 2997 Putman, Michael         Unattached              16.76mp  55-00.00 
  5 1369 Cook, Nicholas          Texas A&M               16.50mp  54-01.75 
  6 771 Miller, Courtney         Lindenwood              15.54m   51-00.00 
  7 349 Hommel, Stefan           Florida                 14.79m   48-06.25 
  8 1449 Neal, Scott             Troy                    12.21m   40-00.75 
  9 276 Allis, David             Embry-Riddle            11.67m   38-03.50 
 10 248 Porter, Benjamin         Edward Waters           11.40m   37-05.00 
 11 32 Jackson, Will             Albany State            11.08m   36-04.25 
 12 249 Sheffield, Jamal         Edward Waters           10.61m   34-09.75 
 -- 277 Ashal, Daniel            Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
 -- 275 Abraham, Albin           Embry-Riddle              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College/Univ. Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            12.80m   42-00.00  655  
  2 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached              11.77m   38-07.50  592  
  3 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State            11.32m   37-01.75  565  
  4 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman         10.98m   36-00.25  545  
  5 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida           10.74m   35-03.00  530  
  6 2952 Allred, Logan           Webber                  10.22m   33-06.50  499  
  7 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State             9.80m   32-02.00  474  
  8 770 McGinnis, Dale           Lindenwood               8.86m   29-01.00  417  
  9 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                   8.40m   27-06.75  390  
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College/Univ. Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            39.35m     129-01  651  
  2 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached              37.73m     123-09  619  
  3 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State            33.09m     108-07  526  
  4 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman         32.72m     107-04  518  
  5 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                  30.41m      99-09  473  
  6 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State            27.99m      91-10  425  
  7 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida           25.96m      85-02  386  
 
Men Discus Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55.70m  1999        Andy Kokhanovsky, Unattached               
    Facility: F 211-04  1986        Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC                    
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 51.70m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 52.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 48.76m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 52.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1401 Tiemann, Josh           Texas A&M               53.35m@    175-00 
  2 1368 Conway, Dylan           Texas A&M               49.62mp    162-09 
  3 1385 Olivas, Javier          Texas A&M               49.12mp    161-02 
  4 2997 Putman, Michael         Unattached              48.29m*    158-05 
  5 349 Hommel, Stefan           Florida                 46.23m     151-08 
  6 1451 Schmeling, Ryan         Troy                    44.23m     145-01 
  7 32 Jackson, Will             Albany State            43.42m     142-05 
  8 861 Coggins, Turner          Morehouse               42.46m     139-04 
  9 400 Scott, Frank             Florida A&M             40.92m     134-03 
 10 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            40.44m     132-08 
 11 887 Tuffuor, Matt            Morehouse               39.70m     130-03 
 12 3003 gagola, bradley         Unattached              39.42m     129-04 
 13 775 Tzianos, Mike            Lindenwood              38.95m     127-09 
 14 1445 Martin, Michael         Troy                    38.24m     125-05 
 15 3006 Hargreaves, James       Unattached              37.87m     124-03 
 16 771 Miller, Courtney         Lindenwood              32.38m     106-03 
 17 248 Porter, Benjamin         Edward Waters           26.73m      87-08 
 18 249 Sheffield, Jamal         Edward Waters           22.19m      72-10 
 -- 352 Lee, Kurt                Florida                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 70.62m  2006        Spyridon Jullien, Virginia Tech            
    Facility: F 233-07  2005        Jullien Spyridon, Virginia Tech            
NCAA D1 Reg.: R 56.80m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: a 58.50m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: p 53.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: @ 57.60m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: * 51.46m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 487 Wernke, Matt             Florida State           58.76ma    192-09 
  2 489 Whitfield, Travis        Florida State           54.92mp    180-02 
  3 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            45.46m     149-02 
  4 32 Jackson, Will             Albany State            40.83m     133-11 
  5 1451 Schmeling, Ryan         Troy                    40.06m     131-05 
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College/Univ. Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached              52.14m     171-01  620  
  2 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            42.87m     140-08  484  
  3 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman         40.32m     132-03  447  
  4 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                  36.92m     121-01  398  
  5 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State            34.90m     114-06  369  
  6 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State            34.37m     112-09  361  
  7 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida           17.35m      56-11  126  
 
Men Javelin Throw College/Univ.
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M    68.64m  1995        Louis Angelo, Florida State             
    Facility: F 255-09.25  1994        Siggi Einarson                          
NCAA D1 Reg.: R    61.60m                                                      
NCAA D2 Auto: a    64.00m                                                      
NCAA D2 Prov: p    59.44m                                                      
NCAA D3 Auto: @    62.50m                                                      
NCAA D3 Prov: *    57.30m                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1364 Brown, Chad             Texas A&M               61.21mp    200-10 
  2 1427 Austin, Norman          Troy                    61.06mp    200-04 
  3 356 Morrison, Michael        Florida                 60.73mp    199-03 
  4 1389 Posten, Josh            Texas A&M               59.28m*    194-06 
  5 464 Comrecole, Sean          Florida State           57.55m*    188-10 
  6 1393 Rodriguez, Jacob        Texas A&M               56.99m     187-00 
  7 759 Connor, Samek            Lindenwood              55.72m     182-10 
  8 1435 Conley, Mike            Troy                    53.09m     174-02 
  9 1495 Howard, Bryan           Unattached              51.49m     168-11 
 10 349 Hommel, Stefan           Florida                 51.10m     167-08 
 11 352 Lee, Kurt                Florida                 50.00m     164-00 
 12 2996 Ellington, Gary         Unattached              46.87m     153-09 
 13 458 Beltz, Tommy             Florida State           46.09m     151-02 
 14 294 Patrick, Rafael          Embry-Riddle            44.50m     146-00 
 15 248 Porter, Benjamin         Edward Waters           44.02m     144-05 
 16 245 Leslie, Ikarl            Edward Waters           43.72m     143-05 
 17 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State            43.69m     143-04 
 18 276 Allis, David             Embry-Riddle            42.40m     139-01 
 19 887 Tuffuor, Matt            Morehouse               42.09m     138-01 
 20 277 Ashal, Daniel            Embry-Riddle            42.00m     137-09 
 21 32 Jackson, Will             Albany State            39.47m     129-06 
 22 1434 Cline, Jeremy           Troy                    39.15m     128-05 
 23 249 Sheffield, Jamal         Edward Waters           27.78m      91-02 
 
Men Decathlon College/Univ.
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7886  1997        Louis Hinshaw, Unattached                   
    Facility: F  8203  1987        Gary Armstrong, Unattached                  
NCAA D1 Auto: A  7500                                                          
NCAA D1 Prov: P  6900                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: a  6920                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: p  6300                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: @  6600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 2953 Thomasey, Doug          Unattached                6393p 
  2 106 Rose, Harold Jr.         Bethune-Cookman           6342p 
  3 35 McGirt, Ronnie            Albany State              5812  
  4 34 McCrary, Eric             Albany State              5315  
  5 28 Cubbage, Derrick          Albany State              5122  
  6 2810 Zanella, Tony           South Florida             4883  
  7 2954 McCown, Bret            Webber                    4561  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary                  107.50     2) Smiths Station             89   
    3) South Forsyth               56        4) Pelham                     47   
    5) Niceville                   46        6) Berkeley Prep              39   
    7) Godby                       35.50     8) Chiles                     31   
    8) Hardee                      31       10) Sickles                    30   
   11) Lincoln                     25       12) Leon                       18   
   13) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17       14) Holy Names                 16   
   15) Pace Academy                14       15) Winter Springs High Schoo  14   
   17) Crested Butte               13       18) Bishop Kenny               10   
   18) North Florida Christian     10       18) Pensacola                  10   
   18) Holy Trinity                10       22) Westwood Schools            8   
   22) Maclay                       8       24) Williamson High             7   
   25) Rickards                     6       26) Wakulla                     2   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Godby                       69        2) Rickards                   55   
    3) Smiths Station              53        4) Belen Jesuit Prep          51.50
    5) Chiles                      44        6) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   41   
    7) Bay                         39        8) Ferguson                   38   
    9) Lincoln                     30       10) Hardee                     28   
   11) Niceville                   27       12) Tampa Jesuit               23   
   13) Winter Springs High School  20       13) Williamson High            20   
   15) Berkeley Prep               15       15) South Forsyth              15   
   17) FAMU DRS                    14       18) McCallie School            13.50
   19) Pensacola                   12       19) West Florida               12   
   19) Sickles                     12       22) Una-Deer                   10   
   22) Lake Mary                   10       24) Leon                        8   
   24) Bishop Kenny                 8       26) Bishop Snyder High School   6   
   26) Maclay                       6       28) Eagles View                 5   
   29) Wakulla                      4       29) Pelham                      4   
   31) Melbourne                    3       31) North Florida Christian     3   
   33) Boone                        2       34) Holy Trinity                1   


Return to Top

Email | About