MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ryken, HC, Landon @ Bullis
Bullis HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Bullis
Potomac, Maryland
2008-04-30

Licensed to Landon School               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/1/2008 08:43 AM
              Landon, Holy Child and St. Mary's Ryken - 4/30/2007              
                                    @Bullis                                    
                       Bullis School - Potomac Maryland                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Elisabeth            Holy Child               12.60   4    5  
  2 Turner, Katy                 Bullis                   13.10   4    3  
  3 Ballard, Chanel              Bullis                   13.20   1    1.5
  3 Canady, Erin                 Bullis                   13.20   3    1.5
  5 Foster, Daniel               St. Mary's Ryken         13.40   3 
  6 Brennan, Amy                 St. Mary's Ryken         13.80   4 
  7 Yarish, Alexa                Holy Child               14.00   1 
  8 Pahlavi, Noor                Bullis                  x14.20   1 
  9 Leyva, Maria                 Holy Child               14.30   3 
 10 Langer, Sarah                St. Mary's Ryken         14.50   4 
 11 Griffin, Ca'ryn              St. Mary's Ryken        x14.90   4 
 11 Kahn, Sameena                Bullis                  x14.90   2 
 13 Bressler, Jess               Bullis                  x15.30   2 
 14 Khan, Sehar                  Bullis                  x15.50   2 
 15 Lavalleye, Jackie            Bullis                  x15.70   2 
 16 Min, Kelly                   Bullis                  x16.20   1 
 17 Sherman, Jenn                Bullis                  x16.60   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Elisabeth            Holy Child               25.60   4    5  
  2 Arthur, Vicky                Holy Child               26.10   4    2  
  3 Karanian, Rachel             Holy Child               26.60   4    3  
  4 Turner, Katy                 Bullis                   27.70   4    1  
  5 Foster, Daniel               St. Mary's Ryken         29.30   4 
  6 Fox, Kiki                    Bullis                   30.40   3 
  7 Leyva, Maria                 Holy Child              x30.60   3 
  8 Langer, Sarah                St. Mary's Ryken         31.70   2 
  9 Griffin, Ca'ryn              St. Mary's Ryken         32.10   2 
 10 Bressler, Jess               Bullis                   32.50   2 
 11 Lavalleye, Jackie            Bullis                  x32.90   1 
 12 Min, Kelly                   Bullis                  x33.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arthur, Vicky                Holy Child             1:01.60   1    5  
  2 Brennan, Amy                 St. Mary's Ryken       1:03.80   2    3  
  3 Bobbitt, Toria               Bullis                 1:05.10   2    2  
  4 Hubbard, Alyssa              St. Mary's Ryken       1:09.00   2    1  
  5 Theoharis, Anastasia         Bullis                 1:11.00   2 
  6 Fox, Kiki                    Bullis                 1:14.10   2 
  7 Sisson, Amy                  Holy Child             1:15.00   1 
  8 Rebecca, Howard              St. Mary's Ryken       1:26.00   1 
 -- O'Connor, Kerry              Holy Child                  NT   2 
 -- Long, Jessica                St. Mary's Ryken            NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Courtney           Bullis                 2:42.00     5  
  2 Byrnes, Rachael              St. Mary's Ryken       2:52.00     3  
  3 Mitchell, Arin               Bullis                 2:55.00     2  
  4 Caulfield, Tierney           Holy Child             3:14.00     1  
  5 Randazzo, Nina               Bullis                 3:20.00  
  6 Mcnan, Shelby                St. Mary's Ryken       3:23.00  
  7 Meinhardt, Amanda            St. Mary's Ryken       3:24.00  
  8 Rebecca, Howard              St. Mary's Ryken      x3:47.00  
 -- Hubbard, Alyssa              St. Mary's Ryken            DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roumell, Nina                Bullis                 5:51.00     5  
  2 Byrnes, Rachael              St. Mary's Ryken       5:56.40     3  
  3 Brennan, Kara                St. Mary's Ryken       7:00.00     2  
  4 Neace, Meghan                St. Mary's Ryken       7:06.00     1  
  5 Meinhardt, Amanda            St. Mary's Ryken       7:25.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Rachael              St. Mary's Ryken      13:13.00     5  
  2 Caplan, Ilana                Bullis                14:56.00     3  
  3 Neace, Meghan                St. Mary's Ryken      15:24.00     2  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honor, Sharone               St. Mary's Ryken         17.50     5  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahn, Sameena                Bullis                   52.00     4  
  1 Honor, Sharone               St. Mary's Ryken         52.00     4  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connelly Sch. of Holy Child  'A'                      52.40     5  
     1) Arthur, Vicky                   2) Karanian, Rachel               
     3) Yarish, Alexa                   4) Warren, Elisabeth              
  2 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                                 54.10     3  
     1) Foster, Daniel                  2) Brennan, Amy                   
     3) Langer, Sarah                   4) Honor, Sharone                 
  3 Bullis  'A'                                           54.20  
     1) Theoharis, Anastasia            2) Kasasa, Sharon                 
     3) Canady, Erin                    4) Turner, Katy                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               4:35.00     5  
     1) Brennan, Kara                   2) Foster, Daniel                 
     3) Brennan, Amy                    4) Hubbard, Alyssa                
  2 Bullis  'A'                                         4:40.50     3  
     1) Bobbitt, Toria                  2) Canady, Erin                   
     3) Theoharis, Anastasia            4) Roumell, Nina                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                        11:40.00     5  
     1) Sullivan, Courtney              2) Mitchell, Arin                 
     3) Gass, Ellie                     4) Randazzo, Nina                 
  2 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                              12:54.00     3  
     1) Brennan, Kara                   2) Mcnan, Shelby                  
     3) Hubbard, Alyssa                 4) Byrnes, Rachael                
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Elisabeth            Holy Child            16-10.00     5  
  2 Langer, Sarah                St. Mary's Ryken      13-06.50     3  
  3 Bressler, Jess               Bullis                12-01.50     2  
  4 Leyva, Maria                 Holy Child            11-04.50     1  
  5 Griffin, Ca'ryn              St. Mary's Ryken      10-08.50  
  6 Ablen, Maria                 St. Mary's Ryken      10-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langer, Sarah                St. Mary's Ryken      28-02.50     5  
  2 Griffin, Ca'ryn              St. Mary's Ryken      25-05.00     3  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arthur, Vicky                Holy Child            29-06.00     5  
  2 Ablen, Maria                 St. Mary's Ryken      22-06.00     3  
  3 Esenonyebachi, Ijeoma        St. Mary's Ryken      21-00.50     2  
  4 Mitchell, Arin               Bullis                19-05.50     1  
  5 Ortiz, Mariangeli            St. Mary's Ryken      16-06.00  
  6 Caulfield, Tierney           Holy Child             9-11.00  
 -- White, Liz                   Holy Child                  ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ablen, Maria                 St. Mary's Ryken         71-09     5  
  2 Esenonyebachi, Ijeoma        St. Mary's Ryken         56-07     3  
  3 Ortiz, Mariangeli            St. Mary's Ryken         39-06     2  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Mike                 St. Mary's Ryken         11.10   5    5  
  2 Grant, Justin                Bullis                   11.50   5    2.5
  2 Scott, J.R.                  Bullis                   11.50   5    2.5
  4 Richardson, Brandon          St. Mary's Ryken         11.60   5    1  
  5 Lynn, Raymond                Landon School            11.70   4 
  5 Wray, Gunnar                 Landon School            11.70   4 
  7 Gore, Elijah                 Bullis                   11.80   4 
  8 Bettigole, Jeff              Bullis                  x12.00   2 
  9 Speights, James              Landon School            12.10   3 
 10 Bouknight, Wynston           Landon School           x12.40   1 
 11 Kariya, Michael              Bullis                  x12.50   3 
 12 Pickle, James                Landon School           x12.60   1 
 13 Martinez, Tyler              Bullis                  x12.70   4 
 13 Romeo, Chas                  St. Mary's Ryken         12.70   4 
 15 Chau, Thomas                 Bullis                  x13.20   2 
 16 Whaley, Durrell              St. Mary's Ryken        x13.30   1 
 17 Chawla, Shawn                Bullis                  x13.50   2 
 18 Kamya, Kojo                  Bullis                  x14.00   3 
 19 Wee, Karl                    Bullis                  x14.30   2 
 20 Argain, Coby                 Landon School           x14.50   4 
 21 Wee, Brian                   Bullis                  x15.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Mike                 St. Mary's Ryken         22.80   5    5  
  2 Lynn, Raymond                Landon School            23.40   4    3  
  3 Richardson, Brandon          St. Mary's Ryken         23.70   5    2  
  4 Gear, Jordan                 Landon School            24.10   4    0.5
  4 Scott, J.R.                  Bullis                   24.10   5    0.5
  6 Jorgensen, Sean              Bullis                   24.60   4 
  7 Romeo, Chas                  St. Mary's Ryken         25.10   4 
  7 Martinez, Tyler              Bullis                   25.10   3 
  9 Speights, James              Landon School            25.20   3 
 10 Bouknight, Wynston           Landon School           x26.00   1 
 10 Donelan, John                Landon School           x26.00   3 
 10 Stabile, John                St. Mary's Ryken        x26.00   5 
 13 Burke, Danny                 St. Mary's Ryken        x26.70   4 
 14 Grady, Blake                 Bullis                  x27.00   3 
 15 Whaley, Durrell              St. Mary's Ryken        x27.50   1 
 16 Wee, Karl                    Bullis                  x27.90   1 
 17 Barkanic, Michael            Bullis                  x28.00   2 
 18 Chau, Thomas                 Bullis                  x28.10   3 
 19 Kamya, Kojo                  Bullis                  x28.60   2 
 20 Wee, Brian                   Bullis                  x34.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel, James               Landon School            55.50   5    5  
  2 Gleklen, Brandon             Landon School            57.60   5    3  
  3 Keller, Daniel               Landon School            58.70   3    2  
  4 Donelan, John                Landon School           x59.00   3 
  5 Barkanic, Peter              Bullis                   59.40   2    1  
  6 Grady, Harrison              Bullis                   59.60   5 
  7 Rawlings, Josh               St. Mary's Ryken         59.90   5 
  8 Jorgensen, Sean              Bullis                 1:00.00   4 
  9 Green, Aaron                 Bullis                x1:01.20   4 
 10 Schoen, Patrick              Bullis                x1:01.60   4 
 11 Mellinger, Mitchell          St. Mary's Ryken       1:02.00   2 
 12 Burke, Danny                 St. Mary's Ryken       1:02.70   3 
 13 Jackson, Matt                St. Mary's Ryken      x1:03.00   3 
 13 Stabile, John                St. Mary's Ryken      x1:03.00   5 
 15 Fedorchak, Brian             St. Mary's Ryken      x1:03.40   1 
 16 Whaley, Durrell              St. Mary's Ryken      x1:04.00   2 
 17 Harvey, Andrew               St. Mary's Ryken      x1:11.40   1 
 18 Johnson, Michael             St. Mary's Ryken      x1:17.00   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pence, Cem                   Landon School          2:10.40   2    5  
  2 Torres, Jason                St. Mary's Ryken       2:14.10   2    3  
  3 Howard, Zach                 Bullis                 2:26.00   2    2  
  4 Staufenberger, Nicholas      St. Mary's Ryken       2:27.20   2    1  
  5 Fedorchak, Brian             St. Mary's Ryken       2:28.20   2 
  6 Green, Elliot                St. Mary's Ryken      x2:33.40   2 
  7 Cook, Kelly                  Bullis                 2:33.80   2 
  8 Deluca, Michael              St. Mary's Ryken      x2:34.00   2 
  9 Heo, David                   Landon School          2:36.80   2 
 10 Murphy, Matthew              St. Mary's Ryken      x2:45.00   1 
 11 Miles, Zack                  St. Mary's Ryken      x2:54.20   1 
 12 Roland, Kane                 St. Mary's Ryken      x2:54.90   1 
 13 Pan, Kevin                   Bullis                 2:55.70   1 
 14 Sidamon-Eristoff, Consta     Bullis                x3:02.00   1 
 15 Zhu, Kevin                   Landon School          3:02.30   1 
 16 Daniel, Brad                 St. Mary's Ryken      x3:03.00   1 
 17 Tivnan, Ian                  St. Mary's Ryken      x3:09.00   1 
 18 Johnson, Michael             St. Mary's Ryken      x3:14.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Jason                St. Mary's Ryken       4:59.00     5  
  2 Orthwein, Johnathan          Landon School          5:03.60     3  
  3 Chu, Steven                  Bullis                 5:05.50     2  
  4 Staufenberger, Nicholas      St. Mary's Ryken       5:13.90     1  
  5 Landis, Zack                 St. Mary's Ryken       5:28.10  
  6 Green, Elliot                St. Mary's Ryken       5:40.70  
  7 Simms, William               St. Mary's Ryken       5:41.40  
  8 Lamson, Dalton               Landon School          5:44.00  
  9 Deluca, Michael              St. Mary's Ryken       5:45.10  
 10 Murphy, Matthew              St. Mary's Ryken       5:52.00  
 11 Snyder, Logan                Bullis                 5:54.00  
 12 Baldacci, Stefan             Landon School          6:02.00  
 13 Roland, Kane                 St. Mary's Ryken       6:03.00  
 14 Corrigan, Evan               Bullis                 6:09.00  
 15 Dougherty, Ryan              Landon School          6:09.20  
 16 Russ, Wesley                 Bullis                 6:15.00  
 17 Fireman, Seth                Landon School          6:21.00  
 17 Randazzo, Paul               Bullis                 6:21.00  
 19 Miles, Zack                  St. Mary's Ryken       6:25.00  
 20 Galou, Matthew               Bullis                 6:32.00  
 21 Tivnan, Ian                  St. Mary's Ryken       6:53.00  
 22 Daniel, Brad                 St. Mary's Ryken       6:59.00  
 -- Marinelli, Max               Landon School               NT  
 -- Whalen, Spencer              Landon School               NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marinelli, Max               Landon School         11:14.00     5  
  2 Whalen, Spencer              Landon School         12:05.00     3  
  3 David, Cornelius             Landon School         12:11.00     2  
  4 Overall, John                Bullis                12:12.00     1  
  5 Green, Elliot                St. Mary's Ryken      12:16.00  
  6 Landis, Zack                 St. Mary's Ryken      12:38.00  
  7 Snyder, Logan                Bullis                13:08.00  
  8 Deluca, Michael              St. Mary's Ryken      14:12.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essington, Cory              St. Mary's Ryken         16.80     5  
  2 McGinnis, Kyle               Landon School            18.30     3  
  3 Stabile, John                St. Mary's Ryken         20.40     2  
  4 Hane, Matthew                St. Mary's Ryken         23.00     1  
  5 Fedorchak, Brian             St. Mary's Ryken         23.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essington, Cory              St. Mary's Ryken         46.10     5  
  2 Stabile, John                St. Mary's Ryken         48.60     3  
  3 Hane, Matthew                St. Mary's Ryken         56.80     2  
  4 Barkanic, Michael            Bullis                   57.20     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                                 46.60     5  
     1) Richardson, Brandon             2) Anderson, Blake                
     3) Little, Mike                    4) Clements, Bradley              
  2 Bullis  'A'                                           47.20     3  
     1) Martinez, Tyler                 2) Gore, Elijah                   
     3) Scott, J.R.                     4) Grant, Justin                  
  3 Landon School  'A'                                    47.30  
     1) Wray, Gunnar                    2) Gear, Jordan                   
     3) Pickle, James                   4) Lynn, Raymond                  
  4 Landon School  'B'                                   x50.20  
     1) Ford, Jordan                    2) Tapparo, Robert                
     3) Bouknight, Wynston              4) Speights, James                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landon School  'A'                                  3:41.40     5  
     1) Gabriel, James                  2) Gear, Jordan                   
     3) McGinnis, Kyle                  4) Wray, Gunnar                   
  2 Bullis  'A'                                         3:54.00     3  
     1) Grady, Harrison                 2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Green, Aaron                    4) Isaac, Damon                   
  3 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               3:56.00  
     1) Anderson, Blake                 2) Rawlings, Josh                 
     3) Torres, Jason                   4) Richardson, Brandon            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landon School  'A'                                  9:07.00     5  
     1) Marinelli, Max                  2) Lamson, Dalton                 
     3) Orthwein, Johnathan             4) Pence, Cem                     
  2 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                               9:15.00     3  
     1) Torres, Jason                   2) Fedorchak, Brian               
     3) Staufenberger, Nicholas         4) Rawlings, Josh                 
  3 Bullis  'A'                                         9:24.00  
     1) Schoen, Patrick                 2) Overall, John                  
     3) Hernandez, Chris                4) Howard, Zach                   
 -- St. Mary's Ryken  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Green, Elliot                   2) Deluca, Michael                
     3) Miles, Zack                     4) Landis, Zack                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clements, Bradley            St. Mary's Ryken       5-10.00     5  
  2 Harvey, Andrew               St. Mary's Ryken       5-04.00     2.5
  2 Barkanic, Peter              Bullis                 5-04.00     2.5
  4 Mellinger, Mitchell          St. Mary's Ryken       5-02.00     1  
  5 Essington, Cory              St. Mary's Ryken      x5-00.00  
  5 Walsh, Brendan               St. Mary's Ryken      x5-00.00  
  7 Jorgensen, Sean              Bullis                 4-10.00  
 -- Gore, Elijah                 Bullis                      DQ  
 -- Simms, William               St. Mary's Ryken            DQ  
 -- Landis, Zack                 St. Mary's Ryken            DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gear, Jordan                 Landon School         18-10.50     5  
  2 Clements, Bradley            St. Mary's Ryken      18-09.25     3  
  3 Essington, Cory              St. Mary's Ryken      17-11.75     2  
  4 Gleklen, Brandon             Landon School         16-05.50     1  
  5 Lynn, Raymond                Landon School         15-09.00  
  6 Jackson, Matt                St. Mary's Ryken      15-08.50  
  7 Pickle, James                Landon School        x15-01.00  
  8 Barkanic, Michael            Bullis                14-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clements, Bradley            St. Mary's Ryken      41-02.00     5  
  2 Essington, Cory              St. Mary's Ryken      39-02.50     3  
  3 Barkanic, Peter              Bullis                38-02.00     2  
  4 Gabriel, James               Landon School         33-11.50     1  
  5 Jackson, Matt                St. Mary's Ryken      31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Jordan                 Landon School         42-00.00     5  
  2 Gordan, George               Bullis                39-02.00     2.5
  2 Clayton, Richard             Bullis                39-02.00     2.5
  4 Keane, Tim                   Bullis                32-07.50     1  
  5 Huffman, Whitson             Landon School         32-03.00  
  6 Pickle, James                Landon School         32-02.50  
  7 Boyd, John                   St. Mary's Ryken      31-04.50  
  8 Quade, Nicholas              St. Mary's Ryken      28-04.50  
  9 Padukiewicz, Will            St. Mary's Ryken      27-10.50  
 10 Johnston, Michael            St. Mary's Ryken     x27-10.00  
 11 Craig, James                 Landon School        x26-09.00  
 12 Pitman, Graham               Bullis               x25-08.00  
 13 Fullum, Terrance             Landon School        x24-07.50  
 14 Daniel, Kevin                St. Mary's Ryken     x24-04.50  
 15 Walsh, Brendan               St. Mary's Ryken     x23-11.00  
 16 Dixon, Dalton                St. Mary's Ryken     x21-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Jordan                 Landon School           124-09     5  
  2 Clayton, Richard             Bullis                  109-03     3  
  3 Boyd, John                   St. Mary's Ryken         99-00     2  
  4 Huffman, Whitson             Landon School            92-03     1  
  5 Keane, Tim                   Bullis                   88-08  
  6 Gordan, George               Bullis                   87-02  
  7 Keller, Daniel               Landon School            86-03  
  8 Padukiewicz, Will            St. Mary's Ryken         75-07  
  9 Argain, Coby                 Landon School           x75-02  
 10 Quade, Nicholas              St. Mary's Ryken         73-02  
 11 Walsh, Brendan               St. Mary's Ryken        x71-03  
 12 Johnston, Michael            St. Mary's Ryken        x69-10  
 13 Dixon, Dalton                St. Mary's Ryken        x67-11  
 14 Pitman, Graham               Bullis                  x65-10  
 15 Fullum, Terrance             Landon School           x62-03  
 16 Craig, James                 Landon School           x57-04  
 17 Daniel, Kevin                St. Mary's Ryken        x54-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary's Ryken            66        2) Bullis                     39   
    3) Connelly Sch. of Holy Chil  37                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary's Ryken            72.50     2) Landon School              62.50
    3) Bullis                      32                                           



Return to Top

Email | About