MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Harford Invitational
Harford Invitational History
Hosted By: C. Milton Wright
Bel Air Maryland
2006-09-15

 Harford Invitational - 9/15/2006                         
                                  Tollgate Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4800 Meter Run CC Varisty
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Andrew Revelle               Atholton High         15:26.00    1             
  2 Greg Jubb                    Loyola High           15:50.00    2             
  3 Ryan Stasiowski              Loyola High           15:53.00    3             
  4 Anders Hulleberg             Park High             15:59.00    4             
  5 Graham Bazell                Atholton High         16:02.00    5             
  6 Pete Houlihan                C. Milton Wright      16:11.00    6             
  7 Matt Provonche               C. Milton Wright      16:13.00    7             
  8 Dylan Bernard                Urbana High           16:28.00    8             
  9 Josh Pickett                 John Carroll High     16:33.00    9             
 10 Ian Chasler                  Magruder High         16:38.00   10             
 11 Brandon Ropinski             Bel Air High          16:41.00   11             
 12 Alec Triantos                Magruder High         16:45.00   12             
 13 Chris Wagner                 Fallston High         16:46.00   13             
 14 Elliott Mattson              Bel Air High          16:46.00   14             
 15 Matt Kaplan                  Loyola High           16:47.00   15             
 16 Cory Pfarr                   North Harford High    16:55.00   16             
 17 Ben Ebert-Zavos              Thomas Johnson High   16:56.00   17             
 18 Paul Erickson                Fallston High         16:57.00   18             
 19 Danny Mulhern                Urbana High           17:00.00   19             
 20 John McAuliffle              Loyola High           17:00.00   20             
 21 Jeff Conrad                  Fallston High         17:06.00   21             
 22 Emilio Galis                 Magruder High         17:10.00   22             
 23 Alex Lohrman                 Bel Air High          17:12.00   23             
 24 Joe Orsulak                  Loyola High           17:19.00   24             
 25 Tyler Hora                   Harford Tech High     17:20.00   25             
 26 Mike Amhrein                 Loyola High           17:21.00   26             
 27 Ellery Murdock               Urbana High           17:23.00   27             
 28 Greg Lange                   Loyola High           17:26.00   28             
 29 Doug McCollister             Cambridge South       17:29.00   29             
 30 Alan Slater                  Fallston High         17:30.00   30             
 31 Matt Bozzonetti              Urbana High           17:31.00   31             
 32 Luke Arbuckle                Elkton High           17:38.00   32             
 33 Paul Otradavec               C. Milton Wright      17:38.00   33             
 34 Aaron Trimpey                Susquehanock High     17:38.00   34             
 35 Nicolas Escobar              Magruder High         17:39.00   35             
 36 Chaz Price                   C. Milton Wright      17:43.00   36             
 37 Matt Hynson                  Marriotts Ridge       17:44.00   37             
 38 Matt Cross                   Bel Air High          17:44.00   38             
 39 Lars Johnson                 Susquehanock High     17:48.00   39             
 40 Jesse Naiman                 Park High             17:49.00   40             
 41 Daniel Miller                Magruder High         17:50.00   41             
 42 Andrew Edland                Thomas Johnson High   17:50.00   42             
 43 Brian McShea                 Thomas Johnson High   17:51.00   43             
 44 Sean Abel                    Urbana High           17:51.00   44             
 45 Mike Hexter                  Thomas Johnson High   17:55.00   45             
 46 Peter Merritt                Park High             17:56.00   46             
 47 Mike Fields                  Howard High           18:00.00   47             
 48 Thomas Hoesman               Howard High           18:02.00   48             
 49 Rodrigo Tranamil             Magruder High         18:02.00   49             
 50 Mike Evans                   Bel Air High          18:03.00   50             
 51 Ben Lutz                     Marriotts Ridge       18:05.00   51             
 52 Chris League                 Bel Air High          18:07.00   52             
 53 Alex McCoy                   Atholton High         18:08.00   53             
 54 Keith Richard                Howard High           18:10.00   54             
 55 David Reymann                Marriotts Ridge       18:11.00   55             
 56 Sean Powell                  North Harford High    18:12.00   56             
 57 Nick Huang                   Urbana High           18:14.00   57             
 58 Josh Meeder                  North Harford High    18:16.00   58             
 59 Ethan Haswell                Park High             18:17.00   59             
 60 Hugh McAdorey                John Carroll High     18:19.00   60             
 61 Sam Guethler                 Rising Sun High       18:20.00   61             
 62 Seth Harwood                 Atholton High         18:23.00   62             
 63 Matt Pender                  Cambridge South       18:27.00   63             
 64 Brendan Wray                 Marriotts Ridge       18:29.00   64             
 65 Christian Zurkowski          John Carroll High     18:29.00   65             
 66 Sabatino Tiburz              Fallston High         18:30.00   66             
 67 Sam Wendler                  Susquehanock High     18:32.00   67             
 68 Lucas Hulleberg              Park High             18:33.00   68             
 69 Gabriel Lincoln-Deceicas     Harford Tech High     18:33.00   69             
 70 Mike Woolard                 Urbana High           18:39.00   70             
 71 Chris Wunsch                 Atholton High         18:40.00   71             
 72 Ryan Olsen                   Atholton High         18:40.00   72             
 73 Micheal Lynch                Atholton High         18:41.00   73             
 74 Josh Clark                   Howard High           18:44.00   74             
 75 Nick Poremski                Parkville High        18:45.00   75             
 76 Andrew Foong                 Howard High           18:47.00   76             
 77 Kyle Jirsa                   Bel Air High          18:48.00   77             
 78 Shane Yingling               Susquehanock High     18:49.00   78             
 79 Jason Thompson               C. Milton Wright      18:50.00   79             
 80 Alex Moberg                  Howard High           18:50.00   80             
 81 Collin Sommers               Magruder High         18:51.00   81             
 82 Max Erdman                   Parkville High        18:51.00   82             
 83 Mike McHugh                  C. Milton Wright      18:53.00   83             
 84 Stephen Nicewarmer           Thomas Johnson High   18:56.00   84             
 85 DeAndre Brizan               Joppatowne High       18:59.00   85             
 86 Julian Defronzo              Howard High           18:59.00   86             
 87 Brad Gottschalk              Susquehanock High     19:00.00   87             
 88 Mike Mroz                    Fallston High         19:02.00   88             
 89 Andrew Cantor                Thomas Johnson High   19:05.00   89             
 90 Alex Lee                     Elkton High           19:07.00   90             
 91 Jack Vellenti                Fallston High         19:08.00   91             
 92 Cory Corbliss                Marriotts Ridge       19:10.00   92             
 93 Ian Richardson               John Carroll High     19:13.00   93             
 94 Alex Kammerer                C. Milton Wright      19:14.00   94             
 95 Kevin Eikenberg              Marriotts Ridge       19:17.00   95             
 96 Greg Dwyer                   Thomas Johnson High   19:18.00   96             
 97 Scott Stacharowski           Marriotts Ridge       19:20.00   97             
 98 Joe Trebilock                Susquehanock High     19:30.00   98             
 99 Ian Long                     Park High             19:36.00   99             
100 Eric Collison                Cambridge South       19:44.00  100             
101 Mike Roswell                 Park High             19:48.00  101             
102 Travis McKee                 Marriotts Ridge       19:52.00                  
103 Kevin Wrezsinski             Susquehanock High     19:53.00  102             
104 Roger Lee                    Marriotts Ridge       19:56.00                  
105 Tyler Haines                 Rising Sun High       19:58.00  103             
106 Jon Brandonisio              Harford Tech High     19:58.00  104             
107 Chris Jones                  Cambridge South       20:05.00  105             
108 Roger Sheffield              Cambridge South       20:05.00  106             
109 Jeff Curran                  Rising Sun High       20:08.00  107             
110 Micheal Bargamin             Marriotts Ridge       20:10.00                  
111 Joe Bucha                    John Carroll High     20:25.00  108             
112 Mike Eopollo                 Elkton High           20:28.00  109             
113 Drew Moyer                   North Harford High    20:31.00  110             
114 Kevin Jacob                  Parkville High        20:33.00  111             
115 Matt Stankiewicz             Parkville High        20:35.00  112             
116 Adam Rybczynski              Havre De Grace High   20:36.00                  
117 Robert Maxwell Knight        Havre De Grace High   20:46.00                  
118 Ben Butler                   Harford Tech High     20:46.00  113             
119 Dan Blackburn                Harford Tech High     20:46.00  114             
120 Kevin Anderson               John Carroll High     20:49.00  115             
121 Scott Moore                  Cambridge South       20:57.00  116             
122 Pete Corcoros                North Harford High    20:57.00  117             
123 Mike Davis                   Harford Tech High     21:27.00  118             
124 Glenn George                 Parkville High        21:45.00  119             
125 Joey Johnston                Elkton High           22:08.00  120             
126 Chris Bramble                Cambridge South       22:23.00  121             
127 Kevin Olchewsky              North Harford High    22:37.00  122             
128 Alex Sirota                  Parkville High        23:25.00  123             
129 Josh Voelker                 Parkville High        23:27.00  124             
130 Daniel Preston               Joppatowne High       23:30.00  125             
131 Seth Buckman                 Rising Sun High       23:50.00  126             
132 Dan Wright                   Elkton High           23:51.00  127             
133 Bryan Phan                   Harford Tech High     23:51.00  128             
134 Stephen Frost                Rising Sun High       24:00.00  129             
135 Tom Pellegrini               Harford Tech High     24:11.00                  
136 Adam Jones                   Havre De Grace High   25:20.00                  
137 Justin Rogers                Joppatowne High       25:33.00  130             
138 Bernard Schuler              Joppatowne High       26:02.00  131             
139 Scottie Tiffin               Rising Sun High       26:13.00  132             
140 Vince Seadler                Harford Tech High     26:51.00                  
141 Brandon Willard              Rising Sun High       26:51.00  133             
142 James Gerity                 Joppatowne High       26:51.00  134             
143 James Saunders               Havre De Grace High   26:51.00                  
144 Steven Fillmore              Joppatowne High       26:51.00  135             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Loyola High                  64    2    3   15   20   24   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:22:49.00                                                    
         Average:    16:33.80                                                    
   2 Magruder High               120   10   12   22   35   41   49   81          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.00                                                    
         Average:    17:12.40                                                    
   3 Urbana High                 129    8   19   27   31   44   57   70          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.00                                                    
         Average:    17:14.60                                                    
   4 Bel Air High                136   11   14   23   38   50   52   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.20                                                    
   5 Fallston High               148   13   18   21   30   66   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.80                                                    
   6 C. Milton Wright High       161    6    7   33   36   79   83   94          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.00                                                    
   7 Atholton High               192    1    5   53   62   71   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.80                                                    
   8 Park High                   217    4   40   46   59   68   99  101          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.80                                                    
   9 Thomas Johnson High         231   17   42   43   45   84   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.60                                                    
  10 Howard High                 299   47   48   54   74   76   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.60                                                    
  11 Marriotts Ridge High        299   37   51   55   64   92   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.80                                                    
  12 Susquehanock High           305   34   39   67   78   87   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:31:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:21.40                                                    
  13 John Carroll High           335    9   60   65   93  108  115               
      Total Time:  1:32:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:35.80                                                    
  14 North Harford High          357   16   56   58  110  117  122               
      Total Time:  1:34:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.20                                                    
  15 Cambridge South Dorcheste   403   29   63  100  105  106  116  121          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.00                                                    
  16 Harford Tech High           425   25   69  104  113  114  118  128          
      Total Time:  1:37:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.60                                                    
  17 Elkton High                 478   32   90  109  120  127                    
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.40                                                    
  18 Parkville High              499   75   82  111  112  119  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.80                                                    
  19 Rising Sun High             526   61  103  107  126  129  132  133          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.20                                                    
  20 Joppatowne High             605   85  125  130  131  134  135               
      Total Time:  2:00:55.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00                                                    


Harford Invitational - 9/15/2006                         
                                  Tollgate Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4800 Meter Run CC Varisty
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
128 Unknown                                            28:42.00                  
132 Unknown                                            30:06.00                  
133 Unknown                                            31:58.00                  
  1 Laura McCary                 Magruder High         18:59.00    1             
  2 Elyse Borisko                Howard High           19:05.00    2             
  3 Brittany Furst               John Carroll High     19:08.00    3             
  4 Erika Stasakova              John Carroll High     19:16.00    4             
  5 Lauren Childs                Bryn Mawr High        19:19.00    5             
  6 Lindsay Wilson               Seton Keough High     19:25.00    6             
  7 Sarah Bailey                 C. Milton Wright      19:34.00    7             
  8 Sarah Zader                  Bel Air High          19:43.00    8             
  9 Meghan McAdorey              John Carroll High     19:56.00    9             
 10 Nicole Clarke                John Carroll High     19:58.00   10             
 11 Lindsay Smith                C. Milton Wright      20:05.00   11             
 12 Claire Hatfield              North Harford High    20:06.00   12             
 13 Courtney Whalen              Magruder High         20:10.00   13             
 14 Alyssa Doyle                 Seton Keough High     20:12.00   14             
 15 Nicole Shouse                Howard High           20:14.00   15             
 16 Jennifer Mitton              Bryn Mawr High        20:16.00   16             
 17 Erin Grippi                  Bel Air High          20:17.00   17             
 18 Megan Lewis                  Urbana High           20:22.00   18             
 19 Lindsay Lippencott           C. Milton Wright      20:26.00   19             
 20 Meghan McQuillan             Seton Keough High     20:29.00   20             
 21 Hannah McKenzie              C. Milton Wright      20:31.00   21             
 22 Colleen Shea                 Seton Keough High     20:33.00   22             
 23 Kelly Ramsburg               Urbana High           20:35.00   23             
 24 Hannah Mistovich             Susquehanock High     20:39.00   24             
 25 Katelyn Colgain              John Carroll High     20:39.00   25             
 26 Erica Scripa                 C. Milton Wright      20:41.00   26             
 27 Aimee Shafer                 Thomas Johnson High   20:50.00   27             
 28 Jessa Coleman                Urbana High           20:50.00   28             
 29 Jessica Buchanan             John Carroll High     20:59.00   29             
 30 Andrea Clarke                Mt. De Sales High     21:08.00   30             
 31 Jackie Darrow                Bel Air High          21:13.00   31             
 32 Lindsay Carpentar            C. Milton Wright      21:14.00   32             
 33 Anastasia Malone             Susquehanock High     21:14.00   33             
 34 Caitlyn Fuller               Howard High           21:16.00   34             
 35 Kelly Fauth                  Urbana High           21:16.00   35             
 36 Shannon Rafferty             C. Milton Wright      21:17.00   36             
 37 Chelsea Foong                Howard High           21:19.00   37             
 38 Kathryn Fossacecca           Urbana High           21:21.00   38             
 39 Melissa Navin                Bel Air High          21:29.00   39             
 40 Kathryn Cohagen              Mt. De Sales High     21:29.00   40             
 41 Audrey McAvoy                Bryn Mawr High        21:32.00   41             
 42 Olivia Uddin                 Bryn Mawr High        21:33.00   42             
 43 Kelsey Hinchliffe            Bel Air High          21:34.00   43             
 44 Kelly Lounsbury              Thomas Johnson High   21:36.00   44             
 45 Svati Narula                 Magruder High         21:36.00   45             
 46 Amanda Kucharczyck           Fallston High         21:36.00   46             
 47 Meredith Mill                Howard High           21:37.00   47             
 48 Leslie Aird                  Urbana High           21:40.00   48             
 49 Melodie Bowler               Atholton High         21:46.00   49             
 50 Christie Walker              Urbana High           21:49.00   50             
 51 Felicia Bartlett             Bel Air High          21:50.00   51             
 52 Keri Dickens                 Howard High           21:56.00   52             
 53 Melissa Vinton               John Carroll High     21:58.00   53             
 54 Becky Hale                   North Harford High    21:59.00   54             
 55 Megan Nulf                   North Harford High    22:03.00   55             
 56 Cecilia Gutwalkd             Fallston High         22:03.00   56             
 57 Bridget Muhl                 Mt. De Sales High     22:08.00   57             
 58 Alison Albrecht              Magruder High         22:09.00   58             
 59 Taylor Shaw                  Thomas Johnson High   22:11.00   59             
 60 Amy Begay                    North Harford High    22:12.00   60             
 61 Brittany MacFadden           Susquehanock High     22:16.00   61             
 62 Katie Saker                  Seton Keough High     22:18.00   62             
 63 Chrissy Griffin              Seton Keough High     22:20.00   63             
 64 Lyndsey Ames                 Harford Tech High     22:21.00   64             
 65 Shana Mansbach               Atholton High         22:22.00   65             
 66 Stephanie Buckner            Marriotts Ridge       22:23.00   66             
 67 Tabatha Sturgill             Parkville High        22:24.00                  
 68 Maxann Keller                Thomas Johnson High   22:25.00   67             
 69 Alei Walter                  Susquehanock High     22:31.00   68             
 70 Amanda Freeman               Mt. De Sales High     22:33.00   69             
 71 Taylor Hollandsworth         Fallston High         22:38.00   70             
 72 Olivia Koerner               Seton Keough High     22:40.00   71             
 73 Racheal Kyprianou            Susquehanock High     22:40.00   72             
 74 Allison Daniels              Bryn Mawr High        22:41.00   73             
 75 Kelly Campbell               Fallston High         22:41.00   74             
 76 Juleanne Conrad              Fallston High         22:42.00   75             
 77 Mariah Spence                Marriotts Ridge       22:46.00   76             
 78 Morgan Brooks                Cambridge South       22:47.00   77             
 79 Sophia Uddin                 Bryn Mawr High        22:48.00   78             
 80 Nimat Marin                  Parkville High        22:49.00                  
 81 Camille Graham               Magruder High         22:50.00   79             
 82 Amy Moon                     Bel Air High          22:51.00   80             
 83 Brianna Walker               Bryn Mawr High        22:52.00   81             
 84 Mallory McMahon              Cambridge South       22:56.00   82             
 85 Casey Gresh                  Mt. De Sales High     23:01.00   83             
 86 Elizabeth Ebert-Zavos        Thomas Johnson High   23:07.00   84             
 87 Kirsten Dahlberg             Mt. De Sales High     23:12.00   85             
 88 Casey Carrigan               Susquehanock High     23:16.00   86             
 89 Alicia McDonnell             Cambridge South       23:17.00   87             
 90 Elisa Wheeler                Rising Sun High       23:21.00   88             
 91 Clara Shephard               North Harford High    23:27.00   89             
 92 Sarah Grago                  Mt. De Sales High     23:29.00   90             
 93 Tara McVey                   Marriotts Ridge       23:31.00   91             
 94 Elena Kukulies               Atholton High         23:32.00   92             
 95 Emily Tyler                  Harford Tech High     23:35.00   93             
 96 Andrea Cap                   Susquehanock High     23:36.00   94             
 97 Sarah Pargan                 North Harford High    23:37.00   95             
 98 Kerry Frantz                 Atholton High         23:39.00   96             
 99 Kelsey Igo                   Thomas Johnson High   23:42.00   97             
100 Claire Staley                Thomas Johnson High   23:45.00   98             
101 Molly Morse                  Marriotts Ridge       23:46.00   99             
102 Racheal Brown                Howard High           23:50.00  100             
103 Ronlet Thomas                Magruder High         23:51.00  101             
104 Jasmine Rogers               Cambridge South       23:57.00  102             
105 Kristi McCarthy              North Harford High    24:12.00  103             
106 Sarah Brewer                 Rising Sun High       24:18.00  104             
107 Genevieve English            Elkton High           24:22.00  105             
108 Alex Kirk                    Harford Tech High     24:27.00  106             
109 Lisa McPherson               Fallston High         24:31.00  107             
110 Briana Kenerson              Marriotts Ridge       24:36.00  108             
111 Alison Smith                 Atholton High         24:42.00  109             
112 Susan Li                     Marriotts Ridge       24:43.00  110             
113 Amber Springham              Harford Tech High     25:22.00  111             
114 Louise Righter               Atholton High         25:33.00  112             
115 Chelsea Willard              Rising Sun High       25:40.00  113             
116 Margot Bailey                Elkton High           25:46.00  114             
117 Jordin Newby                 Rising Sun High       25:58.00  115             
118 Laura Chilcoat               Marriotts Ridge       26:30.00  116             
119 Alexus Washington            Joppatowne High       26:31.00                  
120 Jenna Jacobs                 Parkville High        26:49.00                  
121 Hayley Tumas                 Elkton High           27:07.00  117             
122 Maria Raughley               Elkton High           27:09.00  118             
123 Raina Cephas                 Cambridge South       27:23.00  119             
124 Jade George                  Parkville High        27:32.00                  
125 Rachel Derby                 Elkton High           27:58.00  120             
126 Lauren McCollister           Cambridge South       28:24.00  121             
127 Jenna Colligan               Elkton High           28:41.00  122             
128 Liz Bradfield                Rising Sun High       28:47.00  123             
129 Jenna Jones                  Cambridge South       28:57.00  124             
130 Kelley Foard                 Harford Tech High     29:08.00  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Carroll High            51    3    4    9   10   25   29   53          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.40                                                    
   2 C. Milton Wright High        84    7   11   19   21   26   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.40                                                    
   3 Seton Keough High           124    6   14   20   22   62   63   71          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.00                                                    
         Average:    20:35.40                                                    
   4 Howard High                 135    2   15   34   37   47   52  100          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.20                                                    
   5 Bel Air High                138    8   17   31   39   43   51   80          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:51.20                                                    
   6 Urbana High                 142   18   23   28   35   38   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.80                                                    
   7 Bryn Mawr High              177    5   16   41   42   73   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.20                                                    
   8 Magruder High               196    1   13   45   58   79  101               
      Total Time:  1:45:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:08.80                                                    
   9 Susquehanock High           258   24   33   61   68   72   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:52.00                                                    
  10 North Harford High          270   12   54   55   60   89   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:49:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.40                                                    
  11 Mt. De Sales High           279   30   40   57   69   83   85   90          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.80                                                    
  12 Thomas Johnson High         281   27   44   59   67   84   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.80                                                    
  13 Fallston High               321   46   56   70   74   75  107               
      Total Time:  1:51:40.00                                                    
         Average:    22:20.00                                                    
  14 Atholton High               411   49   65   92   96  109  112               
      Total Time:  1:56:01.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.20                                                    
  15 Marriotts Ridge High        440   66   76   91   99  108  110  116          
      Total Time:  1:57:02.00                                                    
         Average:    23:24.40                                                    
  16 Cambridge South Dorcheste   467   77   82   87  102  119  121  124          
      Total Time:  2:00:20.00                                                    
         Average:    24:04.00                                                    
  17 Harford Tech High           499   64   93  106  111  125                    
      Total Time:  2:04:53.00                                                    
         Average:    24:58.60                                                    
  18 Rising Sun High             543   88  104  113  115  123                    
      Total Time:  2:08:04.00                                                    
         Average:    25:36.80                                                    
  19 Elkton High                 574  105  114  117  118  120  122               
      Total Time:  2:12:22.00                                                    
         Average:    26:28.40                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About