MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By: Manhattan
New York, New York
2019-10-12

results from ny.milesplit.com via cfpitiming.com
only races with Montgomery County, MD athletes shown here

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riddell, Martin           12 Haddonfield            12:41.6    1
  2 Shepard, Daniel           12 North Rockland         12:51.4    2
  3 Onody, Bryan              12 North Rockland         12:53.8    3
  4 Old, Connor               12 Walton                 12:58.4    4
  5 Danzi, Michael            12 Smithtown              12:59.0    5
  6 Shaffer, Zac              12 Walton                 13:02.1    6
  7 Hilbert, Evan             12 St. Joseph's Col       13:06.9    7
  8 Gostovich, Andrew         12 Haddonfield            13:07.2    8
  9 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Horace Greeley         13:09.7    9
 10 Medeiros, Nasavell        12 St. Raphael            13:12.0   10
 11 Sabia, Daniel             12 Smithtown              13:13.9   11
 12 Kasko, Stephen            12 Haddonfield            13:15.3   12
 13 Balboa, Samuel            11 Walton                 13:18.2   13
 14 Jacob, Marks              12 Walter Johnson         13:18.4   14
 15 Kipyego, Darius           11 St. Raphael            13:23.4   15
 16 Caraccio, Stone           12 Kingsway               13:29.8   16
 17 Pena, Ryan                10 Hackensack             13:33.7   17
 18 Schell, Andrew            10 Walter Johnson         13:34.1   18
 19 Bangser, Seth             12 Walter Johnson         13:37.0   19
 20 Van Houten, Zachary       11 East Meadow            13:37.5   20
 21 Rakitis, Kyle             10 Kingsway               13:39.6   21
 22 Young, Rishi              11 Horace Greeley         13:40.3   22
 23 Hennessey, Aidan          11 Chelmsford             13:40.9   23
 24 LeClair, Matt             11 Cicero-North Syr       13:42.8   24
 25 Wellborn, Ethan           10 Haddonfield            13:44.1   25
 26 Vassilas, Brayden         12 Smithtown              13:45.3   26
 27 Magee, Ayden              12 Kingsway               13:46.6   27
 28 Fasolo, Grayson           12 Haddonfield            13:47.0   28
 29 Fiorillo, Patrick         12 St. John the Bap       13:47.4   29
 30 Smith, Aidan              11 Kingsway               13:47.9   30
 31 McErlean, Ben             11 Pierson                13:48.9   31
 32 Madsen, Andrew            12 Chelmsford             13:50.9   32
 33 Sanchez, Fernando         11 St. John the Bap       13:51.7   33
 34 Brophy, Scott             11 North Rockland         13:52.2   34
 35 Mensch, Dennis            11 Smithtown              13:52.5   35
 36 Mayer, Aidan              12 Croton-Harmon          13:52.9   36
 37 Jansen, Toby              10 Haddonfield            13:53.3   37
 38 Gulak, Jack               11 North Rockland         13:54.1   38
 39 Scott, Alex               11 Walter Johnson         13:54.4   39
 40 Morad, Adam               11 Walter Johnson         13:54.7   40
 41 Grasing, Patrick          12 Smithtown              13:55.0   41
 42 Conway, Brick             10 Walton                 13:55.4   42
 43 Sommer, Evan              11 Walton                 13:55.6   43
 44 Handley, Connor           12 Kingsway               13:55.9   44
 45 Owens, Matt               12 East Meadow            13:56.2   45
 46 Bonesteel, Noah           11 Averill Park           13:56.5   46
 47 Chapman, Isaiah           12 Boys & Girls           13:57.0   47
 48 Davis, RJ                 11 Cicero-North Syr       13:58.0   48
 49 McCarthy, Owen            11 Bergen Catholic        13:58.8   49
 50 O'Connell, John           12 St. John the Bap       14:02.6   50
 51 Miles, Evan               12 Kingsway               14:04.0   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 52 Henneberger, Scott        12 Garden City            14:04.3   52
 53 Foote, Nathan             12 Horace Greeley         14:04.7   53
 54 Koeppe, Josh              12 Cicero-North Syr       14:07.1   54
 55 Doyle, Andrew             12 North Rockland         14:07.5   55
 56 Waddell, Harrison         11 Walton                 14:08.6   56
 57 Healy, Brian              12 St. John the Bap       14:10.0   57
 58 Dutan, Joe                12 Hackensack             14:11.3   58
 59 Simhony, Yariv            10 Walter Johnson         14:12.2   59
 60 Romano, Evan              11 Cicero-North Syr       14:12.6   60
 61 Abraham, Jayden           11 East Meadow            14:13.4   61
 62 Bingham, Wylie            10 Walton                 14:13.7   62
 63 Krawiec, Grant            12 Garden City            14:14.0   63
 64 Masters, Vincent          11 St. Joseph Sea         14:14.5   64
 65 Muratore, Luke            12 Smithtown              14:15.0   65
 66 Choi, Paul                12 East Meadow            14:16.1   66
 67 Allen, Ryan               10 Kingsway               14:18.9   67
 68 Losche, George            12 Hackensack             14:19.6   68
 69 Dutan, Tony               12 Hackensack             14:20.1   69
 70 Craven, Matthew           10 Beacon School          14:21.4   70
 71 Kolesar, Andrew           12 North Rockland         14:21.7   71
 72 Grey, Nathaniel           11 Walter Johnson         14:22.0   72
 73 Goodwin, Kenneth          11 Chelmsford             14:23.0   73
 74 Mullally, Kealan          11 Garden City            14:23.7   74
 75 Bergman, Zach             11 Cicero-North Syr       14:24.9   75
 76 Barrett, James            11 Chelmsford             14:25.5   76
 77 Veeder, Jacob             11 Walt Whitman (NY)      14:26.2   77
 78 Jennings, Nate            12 Oneida                 14:28.6   78
 79 Louvet, Lucien            10 Beacon School          14:29.7   79
 80 LaSalla, Jack             12 Garden City            14:30.6   80
 81 Mejia, Alexander          11 Garden City            14:33.7   81
 82 Rindfuss, Nate            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      14:34.4   82
 83 Reese, Ahviere            12 Jamesville-Dewitt      14:35.4   83
 84 Ryan, John                 9 Bronxville             14:37.7   84
 85 McGuire, Hugh             10 Horace Greeley         14:39.5   85
 86 Hulbert, Brian            12 Jamesville-Dewitt      14:40.4   86
 87 Schaefer, Peter           12 Pierson                14:41.0   87
 88 McGrath, Chris            10 St. John the Bap       14:41.9   88
 89 Limoges, Adam             12 Averill Park           14:42.9   89
 90 Greenidge, Chris          12 St. John the Bap       14:43.2   90
 91 Batista, Pablo            11 Hackensack             14:43.6   91
 92 Luiz, Colby               12 St. Raphael            14:43.9   92
 93 Martinez, Nick            12 Bergen Catholic        14:44.2   93
 94 Niero, Michael            10 North Rockland         14:44.5   94
 95 Schmid, Jacob             11 Cicero-North Syr       14:44.9   95
 96 Sinatra, Alex             12 St. Joseph's Col       14:45.8   96
 97 Smith, Robert             12 Smithtown              14:46.3   97
 98 Klenk, Ian                12 St. Joseph's Col       14:47.9   98
 99 Healy, Andrew             11 St. John the Bap       14:50.8   99
100 Breitbeck, Evan           11 Cicero-North Syr       14:52.4  100
101 Savoretti, Vincent        12 East Meadow            14:53.8  101
102 Donovan, Dan              11 Walt Whitman (NY)      14:55.5  102
103 Collin, Revercomb         11 Jamesville-Dewitt      14:56.1  103
104 Millete, Austin           12 Averill Park           14:56.6  104
105 Burns, Nick               11 Chelmsford             14:57.0  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Baccay, Wesley            11 Horace Greeley         14:57.5  106
107 Dudek, William            10 Chelmsford             14:57.8  107
108 Aitken, Tyler             11 Jamesville-Dewitt      14:58.1  108
109 Occhipinti, Jack          10 St. Joseph's Col       14:58.8  109
110 Vazquez, Sandro           12 Hackensack             14:59.4  110
111 Gschwend, Isaac           11 St. Joseph's Col       15:00.0  111
112 Baggett, Max              11 Jericho                15:01.0  112
113 Lutz, Kyle                11 Walt Whitman (NY)      15:01.6  113
114 Proenza, Nick             10 St. Joseph's Col       15:01.8  114
115 Damon, Jeremy             12 Horace Greeley         15:02.2  115
116 Hidalgo Gonzalez, Esteba  10 Beacon School          15:06.3  116
117 Panzella, Jake            11 St. Joseph Sea         15:09.4  117
118 Malenfant, Sean           11 Averill Park           15:10.5  118
119 Dees, Gavin               11 Averill Park           15:11.4  119
120 Costabile, Alex           11 Bergen Catholic        15:13.2  120
121 Nkugwa, Suubi             12 Chelmsford             15:16.9  121
122 Van Horen, Antoine        12 Horace Greeley         15:20.6  122
123 Lucarelli, Gabe           11 La Salle (Troy)        15:22.9  123
124 Cottet, Jacob             11 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:24.6  124
125 Vazquez, Mekhi            10 Beacon School          15:30.0  125
126 Jacobson, Roy-Jake        11 Averill Park           15:31.4  126
127 Ciancio, Aidan            12 La Salle (Troy)        15:36.4  127
128 Pisapia, Corey            12 St. Joseph Sea         15:36.8  128
129 Hobika, Luke              12 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:37.9  129
130 Crowther, Alex            10 Beacon School          15:42.3  130
131 Magill Jr, Chris          11 St. Raphael            15:43.3  131
132 Adams, Patrick            10 Garden City            15:44.1  132
133 Pecoraro, Joe             10 St. Joseph Sea         15:45.3  133
134 Zhang, Barry              11 Jericho                15:47.1  134
135 Sheehan, Luke             10 Bronxville             15:48.5  135
136 Stephenson, Wayne         11 Boys & Girls           15:49.7  136
137 Martin, Andrew            12 La Salle (Troy)        15:51.9  137
138 O'Kane, Jack              11 Bergen Catholic        15:54.6  138
139 Nelson, Anders            10 Croton-Harmon          15:55.1  139
140 Yagnik, Aakash            12 Jericho                15:58.1  140
141 Mintzer, Noah             11 Croton-Harmon          16:00.9  141
142 Luke, Robinson            10 Croton-Harmon          16:05.3  142
143 Soto, Nasay               12 Boys & Girls           16:05.7  143
144 Apostolatos, james        12 Bronxville             16:06.7  144
145 Cancilla, Andrew          11 St. Joseph's Col       16:11.9  145
146 Daher, Joe                12 Bronxville             16:14.0  146
147 Benitez, Andre            12 Hackensack             16:17.9  147
148 Coletti, Alex              9 Garden City            16:22.6  148
149 Escobar, Logan            12 Averill Park           16:23.4  149
150 Ruhanen, Finn             10 Bronxville             16:25.5  150
151 Hunt, Colin               11 St. Joseph Sea         16:27.8  151
152 Chi, Andrew               12 Bergen Catholic        16:30.2  152
153 Jeffery, Patrick          10 Oneida                 16:31.1  153
154 Verna, Gian               12 La Salle (Troy)        16:33.1  154
155 Rizzo, Matt               11 Bronxville             16:39.3  155
156 Bartell, Dylan            10 Oneida                 16:46.7  156
157 Ramirez, Sebastian        11 Pierson                16:52.8  157
158 Tso, Brandon              12 Jericho                16:54.8  158
159 Yardley, Harrison         12 Pierson                16:56.0  159 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Farrell, Josh             10 St. Raphael            16:58.2  160
161 Barnard, Tate             11 Bergen Catholic        16:58.5  161
162 Ruddy, Dylan              12 Bronxville             17:01.3  162
163 Anzalone, Charlie         11 Croton-Harmon          17:04.1  163
164 Lumbrazo, Jacob           10 Oneida                 17:10.9  164
165 Cofsky, Adam               9 Croton-Harmon          17:17.0  165
166 Peluso, Phil              11 St. Joseph Sea         17:23.9  166
167 Thomas, Dylan              9 Croton-Harmon          17:29.2  167
168 Draeger, Samuel           12 Beacon School          17:33.8  168
169 Silburn, Rojay            12 Boys & Girls           17:34.3  169
170 Markovina, Luke           12 Jericho                17:40.4  170
171 Macdonald, Patrick        10 St. Raphael            17:44.5  171
172 Weekes, Jevonte           11 Boys & Girls           17:47.3  172
173 Julien, Mylz              12 Boys & Girls           17:54.2  173
174 Suh, Jason                12 Jericho                18:18.1  174
175 Love, Damian              12 Boys & Girls           18:23.2  175
176 McCoy, Nick               10 Pierson                19:12.8  176
177 Whalen, Dan               11 La Salle (Troy)        19:24.2  177
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield                  74    1    8   12   25   28   37
      Total Time:  1:06:35.20
         Average:    13:19.04
   2 Walton                      108    4    6   13   42   43   56   62
      Total Time:  1:07:09.70
         Average:    13:25.94
   3 Smithtown                   118    5   11   26   35   41   65   97
      Total Time:  1:07:45.70
         Average:    13:33.14
   4 Walter Johnson              130   14   18   19   39   40   59   72
      Total Time:  1:08:18.60
         Average:    13:39.72
   5 North Rockland              132    2    3   34   38   55   71   94
      Total Time:  1:07:39.00
         Average:    13:31.80
   6 Kingsway                    138   16   21   27   30   44   51   67
      Total Time:  1:08:39.80
         Average:    13:43.96
   7 St. John the Baptist        257   29   33   50   57   88   90   99
      Total Time:  1:10:33.60
         Average:    14:06.72
   8 Cicero-North Syracuse       261   24   48   54   60   75   95  100
      Total Time:  1:10:25.40
         Average:    14:05.08 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
   9 Horace Greeley              275    9   22   53   85  106  115  122
      Total Time:  1:10:31.70
         Average:    14:06.34
  10 East Meadow                 293   20   45   61   66  101
      Total Time:  1:10:57.00
         Average:    14:11.40
  11 Hackensack                  303   17   58   68   69   91  110  147
      Total Time:  1:11:08.30
         Average:    14:13.66
  12 Chelmsford                  309   23   32   73   76  105  107  121
      Total Time:  1:11:17.30
         Average:    14:15.46
  13 Garden City                 350   52   63   74   80   81  132  148
      Total Time:  1:11:46.30
         Average:    14:21.26
  14 St. Raphael                 408   10   15   92  131  160  171
      Total Time:  1:14:00.80
         Average:    14:48.16
  15 St. Joseph's Collegiate     421    7   96   98  109  111  114  145
      Total Time:  1:12:39.40
         Average:    14:31.88
  16 Jamesville-Dewitt           462   82   83   86  103  108  124  129
      Total Time:  1:13:44.40
         Average:    14:44.88
  17 Averill Park                476   46   89  104  118  119  126  149
      Total Time:  1:13:57.90
         Average:    14:47.58
  18 Beacon School               520   70   79  116  125  130  168
      Total Time:  1:15:09.70
         Average:    15:01.94
  19 Bergen Catholic             552   49   93  120  138  152  161
      Total Time:  1:16:21.00
         Average:    15:16.20
  20 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       593   64  117  128  133  151  166
      Total Time:  1:17:13.80
         Average:    15:26.76
  21 Pierson                     610   31   87  157  159  176
      Total Time:  1:21:31.50
         Average:    16:18.30
  22 Croton-Harmon               621   36  139  141  142  163  165  167
      Total Time:  1:18:58.30
         Average:    15:47.66
  23 Bronxville                  659   84  135  144  146  150  155  162
      Total Time:  1:19:12.40
         Average:    15:50.48
  24 Boys & Girls                667   47  136  143  169  172  173  175
      Total Time:  1:21:14.00
         Average:    16:14.80
  25 Jericho                     714  112  134  140  158  170  174
      Total Time:  1:21:21.40
         Average:    16:16.28
  26 La Salle (Troy)             718  123  127  137  154  177
      Total Time:  1:22:48.50
         Average:    16:33.70 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:32 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Andrew             12 Wilmington Charter     12:34.0    1
  2 DePinto, Justin           12 Syosset                13:07.0    2
  3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan    10 St. Johnsbur           13:10.5    3
  4 Meier, Travis             12 Mount Academy          13:14.5    4
  5 Doherty, Robert           11 St. Anthony's          13:17.2    5
  6 Goodwin, Fred             11 Mount Academy          13:21.0    6
  7 Hannon, Robert            12 Pt Pleasant Beac       13:22.1    7
  8 Blough, Ike               10 Mount Academy          13:23.5    8
  9 Cooper, Sawyer            12 Bronx HS of Science    13:26.2    9
 10 Cadmus, Christian         12 New Providence         13:28.1   10
 11 Krishnamoorthy, Prasaana  12 Wilmington Charter     13:36.8   11
 12 Kleinsasser, Kent         10 Mount Academy          13:38.1   12
 13 Lynch, Aidan              12 Pleasantville (NY)     13:42.7   13
 14 Hamilton, Sean            12 Roman Catholic         13:43.5   14
 15 Moody, Tristan            12 Mount Academy          13:45.1   15
 16 Megary, Jackson           10 Walt Whitman (MD)      13:45.6   16
 17 Lentz, Nathaniel          12 Bronx HS of Science    13:45.9   17
 18 Pick, Hunter              12 Syosset                13:46.3   18
 19 Solar, Jonathan           12 St. Anthony's          13:47.6   19
 20 Fischli, Stuart           12 Mount Academy          13:48.4   20
 21 Kata, Nolan               12 Bay Shore              13:49.0   21
 22 Hauff, Luke               11 West Babylon           13:49.2   22
 23 Davis, Charles            12 Wilmington Charter     13:49.6   23
 24 Rabin, Jake               11 Bay Shore              13:52.5   24
 25 Goodwin, Nate             11 Mount Academy          13:57.2   25
 26 Boyden, Hale              10 St. Johnsbur           13:57.7   26
 27 Rangell, Alex             12 Syosset                13:58.0   27
 28 Sidhu, Angad              12 Westford Academy       13:59.2   28
 29 Mastandrea, Nick          12 Syosset                14:05.4   29
 30 Altman, Jordan             9 Syosset                14:06.5   30
 31 Padwa, Shmuel             12 Bronx HS of Science    14:08.9   31
 32 Foster, Nathaniel         12 Westford Academy       14:09.4   32
 33 Baxt, Jack                12 Syosset                14:09.7   33
 34 Morgan, Wyatt                Bronx HS of Science    14:10.1   34
 35 Balsamo, Perry            12 Bay Shore              14:10.4   35
 36 Rush, Daniel              12 Tri-Valley             14:10.8   36
 37 Trantanella, Benjamin     12 Westford Academy       14:11.2   37
 38 Tierney, Kyle             11 New Providence         14:12.9   38
 39 Dirgins, Ryan             12 Pleasantville (NY)     14:14.1   39
 40 Herdman, Jesse            11 Wilmington Charter     14:14.8   40
 41 Plumley, Jeremy           12 Camden                 14:15.1   41
 42 Reguinho, Phillip         12 Elizabeth              14:17.7   42
 43 Lesser, Ben               12 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:18.1   43
 44 Mathe, Luke               12 Wilmington Charter     14:18.4   44
 45 Kerrigan, Sean            10 Bronx HS of Science    14:19.1   45
 46 Paules, Andrew            12 West Islip             14:19.4   46
 47 Beckley, Griffin          10 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:19.8   47
 48 Rush, Sean                12 Tri-Valley             14:20.2   48
 49 Gandolfo, Nicky           10 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:21.7   49
 50 Dultsin, Daniel           10 Bronx HS of Science    14:23.3   50
 51 Aspiras, Andrew           12 Syosset                14:24.2   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:32 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
 52 Johnson, Baird            12 Stuyvesant             14:25.2   52
 53 Rooney, Adian             12 Bay Shore              14:25.5   53
 54 Kuehn, Bryce              11 St. Anthony's          14:26.4   54
 55 Cofield, Darin            12 Bay Shore              14:27.3   55
 56 Foronda, Juan             12 Elizabeth              14:27.7   56
 57 Gerardo, Quaglia          11 Elizabeth              14:28.1   57
 58 Connolly, Luke            11 St. Anthony's          14:28.6   58
 59 Cameron, James            12 West Islip             14:31.1   59
 60 Liona, Justin             11 Westford Academy       14:34.2   60
 61 Oshodi, Fazl               9 Roman Catholic         14:35.5   61
 62 Cunniff, Mark             10 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:36.3   62
 63 Chadderdon, Luke          11 St. Johnsbur           14:42.7   63
 64 Lewis, Nevan              12 Pleasantville (NY)     14:45.7   64
 65 Minelli, Jack             11 Pleasantville (NY)     14:46.3   65
 66 Karabatzoglou, Matthew    10 Islip                  14:48.1   66
 67 Mancuso, Jack             10 Wilmington Charter     14:48.9   67
 68 Bueno, Anthony            12 Elizabeth              14:50.8   68
 69 Folks, Paul               12 West Islip             14:51.5   69
 70 Cox, Merritt               9 Cato-Meridian          14:52.0   70
 71 Kelly, Ross               11 Cohoes                 14:55.3   71
 72 Finegan, Patrick          12 St. Anthony's          14:56.3   72
 73 Tavares, Payton           11 Roman Catholic         14:58.7   73
 74 Lenzini, Nathan            9 St. Johnsbur           14:59.0   74
 75 Carrillo, Alex            12 Elizabeth              15:01.2   75
 76 Lin, Wentao               12 Stuyvesant             15:04.7   76
 77 Mullan, Daniel            11 St. Anthony's          15:06.0   77
 78 Eger, Stephen             12 St. Anthony's          15:07.4   78
 79 Centeno, Jason            11 Elizabeth              15:07.7   79
 80 DeCelle, Matt             10 Cohoes                 15:08.0   80
 81 Bordrick, Aurelius        12 Wilmington Charter     15:08.5   81
 82 Aranda, Daniel            11 New Providence         15:09.1   82
 83 Beggins, Dylan             9 Bay Shore              15:09.5   83
 84 Roig, Pablo               10 Walt Whitman (MD)      15:10.3   84
 85 Lindner, Adam             12 West Babylon           15:10.9   85
 86 Gogarty, Jake              8 Bay Shore              15:12.2   86
 87 Paul, Travis              12 Elizabeth              15:20.7   87
 88 McQuinn, Benjamin         12 Westford Academy       15:21.6   88
 89 Li, Alex                  12 Stuyvesant             15:21.9   89
 90 Biscari, Liam             10 Islip                  15:22.7   90
 91 Brown, Neil               12 Westford Academy       15:29.0   91
 92 Beaudoin, Jared           11 New Providence         15:30.0   92
 93 Boniberger, John          10 West Islip             15:34.2   93
 94 Stock, Brandon            11 Roman Catholic         15:35.0   94
 95 Gray, Dominik             10 St. Johnsbur           15:36.0   95
 96 Burns, Daniel             11 Islip                  15:42.3   96
 97 Adams, Kyle               12 West Babylon           15:42.9   97
 98 Scourtos, Dorian          11 West Islip             15:44.6   98
 99 Rivas, Jason              10 Roman Catholic         15:47.1   99
100 Ren, Patrick              11 Stuyvesant             15:48.4  100
101 O'Neill, Devin            12 Pleasantville (NY)     15:50.0  101
102 Leary, John               11 West Babylon           15:53.2  102
103 Mingo, Vincent             9 Tri-Valley             15:56.2  103
104 Bohrer, Harrison          10 West Islip             16:01.4  104
105 Allen, Charlie            11 Pleasantville (NY)     16:03.5  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:32 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
106 Babcock, Michael             Tri-Valley             16:12.6  106
107 Zylinski, Tyler           12 Pt Pleasant Beac       16:16.2  107
108 Martin, Nicholas          11 Stuyvesant             16:16.6  108
109 Stahl, Ezekiel            11 Stuyvesant             16:18.4  109
110 Bertrand, Connor          10 Cohoes                 16:20.9  110
111 Lima, Jonathan            12 West Babylon           16:21.6  111
112 Ortiz-Ahedo, Max          11 New Providence         16:21.9  112
113 Xu, Vincent               10 Stuyvesant             16:30.1  113
114 Truszkowski, Collin       10 Roman Catholic         16:32.2  114
115 Steinhilber, Jeremiah     10 Tri-Valley             16:33.9  115
116 Sor, Joshua                9 Roman Catholic         16:39.9  116
117 Houghtaling, Thomas        9 Tri-Valley             16:43.6  117
118 Castonguay, Drake         10 West Islip             16:49.5  118
119 Lee, Kenneth              11 New Providence         16:52.3  119
120 William, Clifford         12 West Babylon           17:06.9  120
121 Maranga, Simon            SR Faith Chris            17:09.5  121
122 Hippe, Danny              11 Pt Pleasant Beac       17:12.0  122
123 Brady, Bryan              10 Long Island            17:17.0  123
124 Chauvin, Thomas           11 West Babylon           17:23.1  124
125 Wen, Peter                11 Long Island            17:23.7  125
126 Files, Sean               10 Islip                  17:47.6  126
127 Goodwin, Schuyler         12 Cato-Meridian          17:56.4  127
128 Allen, Kyle               11 Cato-Meridian          18:06.9  128
129 Gregoire, Jameson         10 Cohoes                 19:03.6  129
130 Bravin, Jordan            11 Islip                  19:03.9  130
131 Kelly, Jack                8 Cohoes                 19:25.3  131
132 Hosam, Jack               11 Pt Pleasant Beac       19:27.3  132
133 Foukarakis, Noah          12 Pt Pleasant Beac       20:23.8  133
134 Milak, Ethan              12 Pt Pleasant Beac       20:25.1  134
135 Moriarty, Francis         10 Long Island            20:43.1  135
136 Smith, Stephen               Tri-Valley             22:08.0  136
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Academy                45    4    6    8   12   15   20   25
      Total Time:  1:07:22.20
         Average:    13:28.44
   2 Syosset                     106    2   18   27   29   30   33   51
      Total Time:  1:09:03.20
         Average:    13:48.64
   3 Wilmington Charter          119    1   11   23   40   44   67   81
      Total Time:  1:08:33.60
         Average:    13:42.72
   4 Bronx HS of Science         136    9   17   31   34   45   50
      Total Time:  1:09:50.20
         Average:    13:58.04 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:32 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
   5 Bay Shore                   188   21   24   35   53   55   83   86
      Total Time:  1:10:44.70
         Average:    14:08.94
   6 St. Anthony's               208    5   19   54   58   72   77   78
      Total Time:  1:10:56.10
         Average:    14:11.22
   7 Walt Whitman (MD)           217   16   43   47   49   62   84
      Total Time:  1:11:21.50
         Average:    14:16.30
   8 Westford Academy            245   28   32   37   60   88   91
      Total Time:  1:12:15.60
         Average:    14:27.12
   9 St. Johnsbury Academy       261    3   26   63   74   95
      Total Time:  1:12:25.90
         Average:    14:29.18
  10 Pleasantville (NY)          282   13   39   64   65  101  105
      Total Time:  1:13:18.80
         Average:    14:39.76
  11 Elizabeth                   298   42   56   57   68   75   79   87
      Total Time:  1:13:05.50
         Average:    14:37.10
  12 New Providence              334   10   38   82   92  112  119
      Total Time:  1:14:42.00
         Average:    14:56.40
  13 Roman Catholic              341   14   61   73   94   99  114  116
      Total Time:  1:14:39.80
         Average:    14:55.96
  14 West Islip                  365   46   59   69   93   98  104  118
      Total Time:  1:15:00.80
         Average:    15:00.16
  15 Tri-Valley                  408   36   48  103  106  115  117  136
      Total Time:  1:17:13.70
         Average:    15:26.74
  16 West Babylon                417   22   85   97  102  111  120  124
      Total Time:  1:16:57.80
         Average:    15:23.56
  17 Stuyvesant                  425   52   76   89  100  108  109  113
      Total Time:  1:16:56.80
         Average:    15:23.36
  18 Point Pleasant Beach        501    7  107  122  132  133  134
      Total Time:  1:26:41.40
         Average:    17:20.28
  19 Islip                       508   66   90   96  126  130
      Total Time:  1:22:44.60
         Average:    16:32.92
  20 Cohoes                      521   71   80  110  129  131
      Total Time:  1:24:53.11
         Average:    16:58.62 


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gotzman, Meredith          9 St. John's College     15:09.5    1
  2 Macchia, Zariel            7 William Floyd          15:14.9    2
  3 Hennelly, Mary            12 Suffern                15:16.3    3
  4 Mongeau, Rachael          11 St. Raphael            15:18.9    4
  5 Maier, Maggie             12 Sacred Heart           15:36.0    5
  6 Burke, Ashlynne           11 Kingsway               15:50.7    6
  7 Hirsch, Brooke            10 Suffern                16:00.8    7
  8 Richardson, Leah           9 James I. O'Neill       16:04.5    8
  9 Weinberg, Emmersen        12 Walt Whitman (MD)      16:06.2    9
 10 Mirambeaux, Slap          12 Lowell                 16:06.8   10
 11 Hayward, Kennedy          10 St. John's College     16:07.1   11
 12 Pattington, Noni          11 Ithaca                 16:07.9   12
 13 Ruskan, Julie             12 Warren Hills           16:09.6   13
 14 Watts, Sydney             11 Kingsway               16:10.7   14
 15 Naudus, Marie             11 Sacred Heart           16:11.3   15
 16 Palmer, Adia              12 Bishop Loughlin        16:13.5   16
 17 Blaisdell, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman (MD)      16:15.7   17
 18 Pierontoni, Allie         12 Kingsway               16:19.7   18
 19 MacFarland, Allison       10 Kingsway               16:23.7   19
 20 Ramirez, Molly            12 Sachem North           16:24.1   20
 21 Anders, Tara              11 St. John's College     16:30.5   21
 22 Gotzman, Caroline          9 St. John's College     16:32.7   22
 23 Ames, Sarah               11 Lowell                 16:33.5   23
 24 Helkowski, Allison        10 Kingsway               16:35.3   24
 25 lee, margo                12 Ithaca                 16:36.3   25
 26 Gros-Slovinska, Emilie     9 Walt Whitman (MD)      16:37.0   26
 27 Peterson, Katie           12 Nanuet                 16:41.1   27
 28 Moloney, Helen            11 Sacred Heart           16:43.0   28
 29 Waterson, Kennedy         12 Kingsway               16:44.7   29
 30 Becker, Andrea            10 Trinity School         16:46.5   30
 31 Ewing, Isabelle           10 Trinity School         16:46.9   31
 32 Sklaire, Elizabeth        12 Walt Whitman (MD)      16:47.5   32
 33 Fitzpatrick, Sophia       11 Sacred Heart           16:51.3   33
 34 Chorzempa, Celia          11 St. John's College     16:52.4   34
 35 Bastos, Ana               10 Walt Whitman (MD)      16:53.4   35
 36 Fabrizi, Analiese         11 Sachem North           16:54.5   36
 37 Tallerico, Sarah          10 Skaneateles            16:55.6   37
 38 Carragher, Cornelia       11 Trinity School         16:56.0   38
 39 Koleda, Courtney          12 Sacred Heart           16:56.6   39
 40 Duran, Kaya               10 Suffern                16:57.2   40
 41 Capobianco, Victoria      12 Scarsdale              16:57.5   41
 42 McGrath, Bridget           9 Warren Hills           16:59.5   42
 43 Chuang, Kiara              9 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:00.1   43
 44 Kapner, Natalyn           10 Scarsdale              17:01.0   44
 45 Molinari, Isabella        10 Sachem North           17:05.2   45
 46 McCabe, Erin              11 Lowell                 17:05.9   46
 47 Sam, Kalei                11 Lowell                 17:06.8   47
 48 Emisiko, Joy              11 Warren Hills           17:07.7   48
 49 Kelly, Shannon            12 Archbishop Wood        17:08.1   49
 50 Cavanaugh, Anne           10 Sachem North           17:10.9   50
 51 Vazquez, Jenna            10 Bayport-Blue Point     17:13.5   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
 52 Boisvert, Makaeli         10 Lowell                 17:14.7   52
 53 Gash, Allison              9 James I. O'Neill       17:15.6   53
 54 Morris, Eva                8 Bayport-Blue Point     17:17.6   54
 55 Reisel, Lea               11 Scarsdale              17:17.9   55
 56 Doyle, Alexa              11 Scarsdale              17:20.5   56
 57 Klemm, Frances             9 Ithaca                 17:20.9   57
 58 Foss, Madeline            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:21.2   58
 59 Gras, Anna                11 Ithaca                 17:22.4   59
 60 Thieke, Shannon           12 Sacred Heart           17:23.1   60
 61 Hurshman, Lizzie          10 Scarsdale              17:25.6   61
 62 Rosso, Bridget            12 Sacred Heart           17:25.9   62
 63 Pierontoni, Aubrey        10 Kingsway               17:31.5   63
 64 Putnam, Jane              11 Ithaca                 17:35.5   64
 65 Maccaro, Ava               8 Hopkins School         17:36.9   65
 66 Lazarro, Heather          11 Ithaca                 17:38.0   66
 67 Solomon, Isabella         10 Trinity School         17:38.6   67
 68 Smith, Aidan              10 James I. O'Neill       17:39.2   68
 69 Hennessey, Angelis        11 Riverdale/Kiings       17:42.8   69
 70 Navaratnam-Tomayko, Sara  10 Hopkins School         17:43.7   70
 71 Cowan, Caitlin            10 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:44.8   71
 72 Brogan, Ava                8 Bayport-Blue Point     17:46.5   72
 73 Dondorful-Amos, Nana      10 Hopkins School         17:47.7   73
 74 Woodlock, Anna            11 Lowell                 17:48.0   74
 75 Boyle, Kelly              12 James I. O'Neill       17:53.3   75
 76 McCaffrey, Catherine      10 Suffern                17:54.2   76
 77 Forman, Kaitlin           12 Hopkins School         17:54.8   77
 78 Hart, Molly               11 Cazenovia              17:55.3   78
 79 Brogan, Ansley             8 Bayport-Blue Point     17:55.7   79
 80 Grunert, Angie            10 James I. O'Neill       17:57.3   80
 81 Szabo, Hannah             11 Hopkins School         18:03.7   81
 82 Bond, Brooke              10 Sachem North           18:04.5   82
 83 Cassese, Olivia            9 Farmingdale            18:04.8   83
 84 Evangelista, Jacqueline   11 James I. O'Neill       18:05.7   84
 85 Brady, Savanna            11 Bayport-Blue Point     18:07.2   85
 86 Cross-Jaya, Hope          11 Skaneateles            18:07.6   86
 87 Mattiolo, Kristen         11 Sachem North           18:08.2   87
 88 Chow, Christine           11 Trinity School         18:09.0   88
 89 Wilkinson, Kortnie        12 James I. O'Neill       18:11.3   89
 90 Westvig, Caroline         10 Sachem North           18:16.3   90
 91 Clayton, Meg              12 Bayport-Blue Point     18:16.6   91
 92 Borthwick, Charlotte      10 Trinity School         18:20.0   92
 93 McLean, Lauren             8 Cazenovia              18:21.9   93
 94 Sizing, Katie             12 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:22.3   94
 95 Slattery, Ingrid           9 Hopkins School         18:24.6   95
 96 Pang, Michelle            12 Scarsdale              18:25.7   96
 97 Braaten, Claire           10 Cazenovia              18:26.4   97
 98 Yengo, Lillian            10 Skaneateles            18:32.5   98
 99 Aureden, Sophia            9 Skaneateles            18:32.8   99
100 Papa, Elizabeth           12 Bayport-Blue Point     18:38.6  100
101 Detarao, Monal            12 Suffern                18:40.4  101
102 Stover, Finlay             9 Cazenovia              18:41.5  102
103 Fitzgerald, Laura         11 Cazenovia              18:42.4  103
104 Berger, Gabby              9 Taylor Allderdice      18:43.7  104
105 Shalam, Brooke            12 Trinity School         18:57.3  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
106 McGowan, Reagan            9 Archbishop Wood        19:05.5  106
107 McGreevy, Maddie          11 Cazenovia              19:08.4  107
108 Marschner, Annika         10 Ithaca                 19:11.2  108
109 Williams, Mary            10 Cazenovia              19:12.7  109
110 Feldman, Emma             12 Scarsdale              19:13.4  110
111 Dougherty, Lily           12 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:15.6  111
112 Lund, Natalie              9 Taylor Allderdice      19:17.1  112
113 Lawless, Maeve            11 St. Mary's Lanca       19:18.3  113
114 King, Madeline            11 Taylor Allderdice      19:19.3  114
115 Diffley, Grace            10 Nanuet                 19:26.9  115
116 Pecoraro, Jeannine        11 Croton-Harmon          19:31.3  116
117 Garrison, Olivia          11 Batavia                19:34.1  117
118 Connor, Mairead           12 East Rockaway          19:39.0  118
119 Graham, Isabel            11 Taylor Allderdice      19:40.7  119
120 Grone, Kayla              12 Archbishop Wood        19:41.2  120
121 Uribe, Valeria            10 St. Raphael            19:42.8  121
122 Fitzgibbons, Larissa      11 Onondaga               19:44.6  122
123 Espinal, Briana           11 Newark                 19:47.2  123
124 Brennan, Elena            12 Hopkins School         19:48.6  124
125 Slepcev, Tijana           11 Taylor Allderdice      19:53.5  125
126 North, Sophia             12 Taylor Allderdice      19:55.8  126
127 Carroll, Erin             10 Warren Hills           19:56.6  127
128 Reitzel, Louisa           12 Corcoran               19:59.9  128
129 Audi, Josette             11 Suffern                20:01.6  129
130 Broderick, Abby           11 St. Mary's Lanca       20:03.8  130
131 Alaniz, Belles            10 Onondaga               20:06.9  131
132 Peck, Naomi               10 Batavia                20:08.3  132
133 Andersen, Maggie          12 Batavia                20:16.0  133
134 Amado, Natalia            11 Corcoran               20:17.3  134
135 Heckmann, Rafaela         10 Riverdale/Kiings       20:18.4  135
136 VanVranken, Janna         12 Jamesville-Dewitt      20:19.7  136
137 Morneau, Madison          11 Lowell                 20:22.2  137
138 Haxton, Grace                St. Mary's Lanca       20:23.9  138
139 McSwain, Ellie            10 Skaneateles            20:25.7  139
140 Branche, Juliana          12 Batavia                20:30.2  140
141 Trotman, Sierra           12 Onondaga               20:31.3  141
142 Luo, Rachel               12 Riverdale/Kiings       20:32.6  142
143 Kurzweg, Naomi            11 Taylor Allderdice      20:33.8  143
144 Pfalzer, Caleigh          12 St. Mary's Lanca       20:34.4  144
145 Velasquez, Elissa         11 East Rockaway          20:38.2  145
146 Hernandez, Ariz           12 Newark                 20:39.9  146
147 Martinez, Melanie         12 William Floyd          20:45.2  147
148 Cabral, Meghan            10 St. Raphael            20:48.8  148
149 Angell, Alexi             12 St. Raphael            20:53.5  149
150 Wisniewski, Eva           12 Jamesville-Dewitt      20:56.3  150
151 Saladino, Benni           11 St. Mary's Lanca       20:57.3  151
152 Ciociola, Maya            11 Batavia                20:58.5  152
153 Donato, Ana               11 Newark                 20:58.9  153
154 Erskine, Ella             12 Croton-Harmon          21:01.5  154
155 Dillon, Catherine         11 Farmingdale            21:04.6  155
156 Mazzarino, Nina           10 Warren Hills           21:06.5  156
157 Lennon, Addison           10 Nanuet                 21:16.3  157
158 Daly, Shoshana            10 Croton-Harmon          21:22.0  158
159 Novotny, Brianna          12 William Floyd          21:30.4  159 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
160 Branche, Hannah           11 Riverdale/Kiings       21:35.3  160
161 Henry, Mary               10 Nanuet                 21:36.5  161
162 Maurad, Ashley            10 Riverdale/Kiings       21:39.3  162
163 Schluth, Margaret         10 Archbishop Wood        21:42.7  163
164 Nawojski, Lauren          12 St. Mary's Lanca       21:44.6  164
165 Luquer, Charlotte          9 Farmingdale            21:44.9  165
166 Zucaro, Katie             11 Newark                 21:48.7  166
167 Schneider, Shyanne        10 St. Raphael            21:51.5  167
168 Sojewicz, Hannah          10 Corcoran               21:54.2  168
169 Dooley, Nicole            11 Onondaga               22:01.0  169
170 Southard, Ellie           11 Onondaga               22:16.9  170
171 Schepis, EmmRose          12 Nanuet                 22:21.6  171
172 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Farmingdale            22:24.5  172
173 Ventura, Noelia           10 Batavia                22:36.6  173
174 Recine, Isabella           9 Farmingdale            22:46.5  174
175 Halstead, Brianna         10 East Rockaway          22:55.2  175
176 Stirber, Katharine        11 William Floyd          22:57.6  176
177 Kaufmann, Elizabeth       12 Farmingdale            23:01.1  177
178 Cousineau, Lillian        11 St. Raphael            23:20.6  178
179 Dolgopolova, Anna         11 Riverdale/Kiings       23:31.7  179
180 Schaefer, Isabella        10 East Rockaway          23:34.6  180
181 Parke, Karen              12 Archbishop Wood        23:57.1  181
182 Mendoza, Andrea           12 William Floyd          24:15.6  182
183 West, Morgan              12 Bishop Loughlin        24:34.9  183
184 O'Rourke, Erin            11 Newark                 25:08.0  184
185 Maher, Brianne            12 William Floyd          25:36.8  185
186 Bazzi, Hoda               11 Newark                 26:12.4  186
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kingsway                     81    6   14   18   19   24   29   63
      Total Time:  1:21:20.10
         Average:    16:16.02
   2 St. John's College           89    1   11   21   22   34
      Total Time:  1:21:12.20
         Average:    16:14.44
   3 Walt Whitman (MD)           119    9   17   26   32   35   43   71
      Total Time:  1:22:39.80
         Average:    16:31.96
   4 Sacred Heart Academy        120    5   15   28   33   39   60   62
      Total Time:  1:22:18.20
         Average:    16:27.64
   5 Lowell                      178   10   23   46   47   52   74  137
      Total Time:  1:24:07.70
         Average:    16:49.54 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
   6 Ithaca                      217   12   25   57   59   64   66  108
      Total Time:  1:25:03.00
         Average:    17:00.60
   7 Suffern                     227    3    7   40   76  101  129
      Total Time:  1:24:48.90
         Average:    16:57.78
   8 Sachem North                233   20   36   45   50   82   87   90
      Total Time:  1:25:39.20
         Average:    17:07.84
   9 Trinity School              254   30   31   38   67   88   92  105
      Total Time:  1:26:17.00
         Average:    17:15.40
  10 Scarsdale                   257   41   44   55   56   61   96  110
      Total Time:  1:26:02.50
         Average:    17:12.50
  11 James I. O'Neill            284    8   53   68   75   80   84   89
      Total Time:  1:26:49.90
         Average:    17:21.98
  12 Bayport-Blue Point          341   51   54   72   79   85   91  100
      Total Time:  1:28:20.50
         Average:    17:40.10
  13 Hopkins School              366   65   70   73   77   81   95  124
      Total Time:  1:29:06.80
         Average:    17:49.36
  14 Warren Hills                386   13   42   48  127  156
      Total Time:  1:31:19.90
         Average:    18:15.98
  15 Skaneateles                 459   37   86   98   99  139
      Total Time:  1:32:34.20
         Average:    18:30.84
  16 Cazenovia                   473   78   93   97  102  103  107  109
      Total Time:  1:32:07.50
         Average:    18:25.50
  17 Jamesville-Dewitt           549   58   94  111  136  150
      Total Time:  1:36:15.10
         Average:    19:15.02
  18 Taylor Allderdice           574  104  112  114  119  125  126  143
      Total Time:  1:36:54.30
         Average:    19:22.86
  19 St. Raphael                 589    4  121  148  149  167  178
      Total Time:  1:38:35.50
         Average:    19:43.10
  20 Archbishop Wood             619   49  106  120  163  181
      Total Time:  1:41:34.60
         Average:    20:18.92
  21 Nanuet                      631   27  115  157  161  171
      Total Time:  1:41:22.40
         Average:    20:16.48
  22 William Floyd               666    2  147  159  176  182  185
      Total Time:  1:44:43.70
         Average:    20:56.74
  23 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Aca   668   69  135  142  160  162  179
      Total Time:  1:41:48.40
         Average:    20:21.68 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  10/12/2019  Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
  24 Batavia                     674  117  132  133  140  152  173
      Total Time:  1:41:27.10
         Average:    20:17.42
  25 St. Mary's Lancaster        676  113  130  138  144  151  164
      Total Time:  1:41:17.70
         Average:    20:15.54
  26 Onondaga                    733  122  131  141  169  170
      Total Time:  1:44:40.70
         Average:    20:56.14
  27 Farmingdale                 749   83  155  165  172  174  177
      Total Time:  1:46:05.30
         Average:    21:13.06
  28 Newark                      772  123  146  153  166  184  186
      Total Time:  1:48:22.70
         Average:    21:40.54 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:24 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Jenna           12 Walter Johnson         14:31.0    1
  2 Putman, Kate               9 Cicero-North Syr       14:51.5    2
  3 Gaul, Ella                11 Walter Johnson         15:24.4    3
  4 Mack, Madison             10 Oneida                 15:34.1    4
  5 Elberson, Juliana          9 Oneida                 15:50.2    5
  6 Navarra, Marissa           9 Cicero-North Syr       15:51.1    6
  7 Stenhouse, Bella           9 Stuyvesant             15:59.0    7
  8 Fears, Julia              11 Tappan Zee             16:02.1    8
  9 Newton, Allison           11 Cicero-North Syr       16:02.8    9
 10 D'Onofrio, Jenna          12 West Babylon           16:04.2   10
 11 Rogers, Ellie             10 Walter Johnson         16:08.9   11
 12 Reichard, Hannah          10 Cicero-North Syr       16:10.2   12
 13 Borin, Lily               10 La Salle (RI)          16:11.3   13
 14 Putman, Gabby              7 Cicero-North Syr       16:13.8   14
 15 Cambrea, Daniella         12 Tappan Zee             16:16.9   15
 16 Tullman, Olivia           12 The Hill School        16:26.2   16
 17 Kingdeski, Morgan         10 Cicero-North Syr       16:28.6   17
 18 Shea, Gabriella           12 Tappan Zee             16:31.0   18
 19 Wold, Sylvan              11 Packer Collegiat       16:32.3   19
 20 Senfaute, Isabelle        10 Walter Johnson         16:34.0   20
 21 Kelly, Clare              11 New Providence         16:35.2   21
 22 McLaughlin, Judith        11 Padua                  16:39.0   22
 23 Yotov, Julianne           11 Stuyvesant             16:39.4   23
 24 Dorsey, Mary Katherine    10 Padua                  16:40.5   24
 25 Sullivan, Kayla           11 St. Dominic            16:40.9   25
 26 Speed, Mackenzie          10 Padua                  16:43.2   26
 27 Bocchetti, Elena          10 Padua                  16:43.7   27
 28 Williams, Caroline        11 La Salle (RI)          16:45.8   28
 29 Holden-Betts, Vivian      11 Baldwinsville          16:47.4   29
 30 Schmidt, McKenzie         11 Baldwinsville          16:57.9   30
 31 Roell, Bridget            12 Kings Park             17:01.8   31
 32 Norris, Abbee             11 Cicero-North Syr       17:03.0   32
 33 Majewski, Meghan          10 Tappan Zee             17:04.3   33
 34 Smith, Moira              12 Padua                  17:04.9   34
 35 Giaever, Mia              12 Tappan Zee             17:05.6   35
 36 Hennigan, Paige           12 Albertus Magnus        17:06.9   36
 37 Gagne, Camille            11 Walter Johnson         17:08.2   37
 38 White, Amya               12 Curtis                 17:12.4   38
 39 Mendez, Elena             11 The Hill School        17:14.0   39
 40 Franz, Ally               12 Chatham                17:14.5   40
 41 Oreglio, Kailyn           11 Kingston               17:14.9   41
 42 Culliton, Katie           12 Glens Falls            17:15.5   42
 43 Kegelman, Bridget         12 La Salle (RI)          17:16.3   43
 44 LaPara, Juliana           11 New Providence         17:17.8   44
 45 Bourke, Molly             11 La Salle (RI)          17:21.6   45
 46 D'Alessandro, Ariana      12 La Salle (RI)          17:28.0   46
 47 Au, Kyra                  11 Great Neck South       17:31.8   47
 48 Johnson, Suhayla          12 St. Dominic            17:32.5   48
 49 Morales, Sophia           11 Walter Johnson         17:35.0   49
 50 Foster, Ella              11 East Meadow            17:37.3   50
 51 Fawwaz, Sarah             12 Baldwinsville          17:39.6   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:24 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 52 Spadaccini, Natalie       11 Padua                  17:40.4   52
 53 Hennessey, Charlotte      11 St. Dominic            17:41.0   53
 54 Solomon, Margaret          9 Baldwinsville          17:42.6   54
 55 Sullivan, Avery           11 St. Dominic            17:45.2   55
 56 McNair, Laura             10 Roslyn                 17:45.8   56
 57 Pasquariello, Sophia      11 New Providence         17:46.8   57
 58 Feigel, Zoe               11 Bay Shore              17:47.1   58
 59 Bacchus, Nyree            10 Great Neck South       17:48.8   59
 60 D'Costa, Anya             12 Chatham                17:49.7   60
 61 Conklin, Anna             12 Baldwinsville          17:50.5   61
 62 O'Donnell, Caroline       11 St. Dominic            17:51.4   62
 63 Cumiskey, Kaitlyn         12 New Providence         17:52.5   63
 64 Roberts, Elizabeth        12 Oneida                 17:53.3   64
 65 Barcus, Paige             12 The Hill School        17:54.8   65
 66 Bermudez, Samarah         10 Mary Louis Academy     17:55.3   66
 67 Sohl, Megan               11 East Meadow            17:56.7   67
 68 Wilson, Julia              9 Cato-Meridian          17:57.0   68
 69 Sullivan, Deidre          11 Tappan Zee             17:58.8   69
 70 Tomasello, Alexis         10 Tappan Zee             18:02.3   70
 71 Cox, Lydia                12 Cato-Meridian          18:04.1   71
 72 Harris, Adele             10 The Hill School        18:05.6   72
 73 Springsteen, Sage         12 Baldwinsville          18:08.6   73
 74 Gonzalez, Ruth            11 Bay Shore              18:11.4   74
 75 Shea, Annie               11 Padua                  18:14.2   75
 76 Reizis, Elizabeth         12 Stuyvesant             18:14.6   76
 77 Frohnapfel, Carly         10 Chatham                18:15.9   77
 78 Weaver, Kathrine          12 Walter Johnson         18:16.4   78
 79 Hulme, Kathryn            10 Horace Greeley         18:17.2   79
 80 Richardson, Katie          9 Kings Park             18:18.4   80
 81 Salatti, Julia            11 Kings Park             18:18.8   81
 82 Rego, Aimee               10 La Salle (RI)          18:19.2   82
 83 Cheng, Holly              12 Horace Greeley         18:20.0   83
 84 Chan, Chloe               10 Great Neck South       18:20.4   84
 85 Udry, Emmy                10 Nyack                  18:21.0   85
 86 Kovaleski, Thea           12 Kingston               18:21.5   86
 87 Kwok, Jessica             11 Stuyvesant             18:22.1   87
 88 Zheng, Susan              10 Stuyvesant             18:22.7   88
 89 Bowman-McCoy, Amelia      10 Oneida                 18:25.6   89
 90 Juric, Morgan             12 Kingston               18:26.8   90
 91 Horan, Moira              12 Chatham                18:28.0   91
 92 Bethel, Milani            11 St. Dominic            18:30.2   92
 93 Barbato, Logan             9 Nyack                  18:31.3   93
 94 Walser, Kerry             12 Bay Shore              18:31.6   94
 95 Magee, Kylie              12 West Babylon           18:32.0   95
 96 Walsh, Mariah             12 Horace Greeley         18:32.4   96
 97 Boczar, Martyna           12 Queensbury             18:32.7   97
 98 Jeffery, Hannah            8 Oneida                 18:33.2   98
 99 Maldonado, Gabriela       10 Mary Louis Academy     18:34.9   99
100 McPartland, Zara          12 Mary Louis Academy     18:37.4  100
101 Billings, Christina       10 Kings Park             18:38.1  101
102 House, Lauren             11 New Providence         18:39.0  102
103 Neary, Kira                9 Kings Park             18:39.7  103
104 Edwards, Agatha           11 Stuyvesant             18:41.6  104
105 Glaser, Ava               10 New Providence         18:42.3  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:24 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Mansfield, Tara           11 St. Francis Prep       18:45.1  106
107 Smith, Isabella           12 Horace Greeley         18:45.8  107
108 Barnett, Annabel          12 Packer Collegiat       18:47.6  108
109 Cady, Grace               11 Cato-Meridian          18:52.6  109
110 Horan, Annabelle          11 Baldwinsville          18:54.0  110
111 TerBush, Hailie           11 Kingston               18:54.3  111
112 Chen, Elizabeth           12 Horace Greeley         18:54.8  112
113 Ihlen, Jessica            12 Kings Park             18:55.1  113
114 Holmes, Darnailia         11 Midwood                18:55.5  114
115 Conlan, Ellie             10 La Salle (RI)          18:56.1  115
116 Boyle, Sabrina            10 New Providence         18:56.7  116
117 Lunny, Catherine          12 Mary Louis Academy     18:57.1  117
118 Cao, Amber                11 The Hill School        18:58.8  118
119 Obuobi-donkor, Chevelle   12 The Hill School        19:01.5  119
120 Cognac, Camila            11 Horace Greeley         19:03.8  120
121 Lieberth, Katherine        9 Glens Falls            19:05.9  121
122 Benware, Hayley           10 Queensbury             19:10.3  122
123 Wiig, Morgan              10 Bay Shore              19:11.0  123
124 O'Donnell, Paige          11 Queensbury             19:14.6  124
125 Joseph, Marina            12 Albertus Magnus        19:18.2  125
126 Saponara, Alessandra      12 Great Neck South       19:19.0  126
127 Siong- Sin, Joelle        12 Great Neck South       19:20.1  127
128 Kathawala, Anna            9 Stuyvesant             19:22.6  128
129 Frohnapfel, Emma          12 Chatham                19:25.5  129
130 Walsh, Aidan              12 Chatham                19:26.2  130
131 Olivieri, Krista          11 St. Francis Prep       19:27.8  131
132 Protos, Mariele           10 Packer Collegiat       19:29.4  132
133 Marion, Albane            12 Chatham                19:33.0  133
134 Wang, Iasbel              10 Great Neck South       19:35.7  134
135 Ahmetaj, Brienna          11 Pleasantville (NY)     19:37.0  135
136 Aghailas, Mariame         12 Curtis                 19:37.8  136
137 Gargan, Riley              9 Bay Shore              19:39.1  137
138 Yeager, Ariana            12 Glens Falls            19:40.6  138
139 Timbrook, Paige           10 The Hill School        19:41.5  139
140 Eppedico, Grace           11 Queensbury             19:43.2  140
141 Zhu, Makenzie             10 Roslyn                 19:50.0  141
142 Barnave, Mikayla          12 St. Francis Prep       19:56.7  142
143 Green, Molly              11 Kingston               20:03.0  143
144 Huq, Sumehra               9 Horace Greeley         20:03.6  144
145 Donaldson, Morgan         10 Mary Louis Academy     20:04.4  145
146 VonWerne, Destiny         12 St. Francis Prep       20:07.9  146
147 Khan, Leya                12 East Meadow            20:09.2  147
148 Vasiliadis, Demetra       12 St. Francis Prep       20:10.0  148
149 Liao, Grace               10 Great Neck South       20:11.3  149
150 Gomes, Savannah           10 New Dorp               20:15.7  150
151 Goodstadt, Brynn          12 Roslyn                 20:23.3  151
152 Hayes, Keeley             12 Mary Louis Academy     20:32.3  152
153 Guillet, Sylvia           10 Glens Falls            20:39.6  153
154 Foe, Meredith             11 St. Francis Prep       20:45.7  154
155 Reed, Gabby               11 Queensbury             20:46.0  155
156 Calby, Claudia            10 Queensbury             20:46.4  156
157 Judge, Maya               11 Packer Collegiat       20:53.7  157
158 Davis, Mia                10 Roslyn                 20:59.2  158
159 Ross, Hannah              12 Oneida                 21:01.9  159 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:24 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Glynn, Kiera              12 Albertus Magnus        21:08.0  160
161 Diperi, Daniella          12 New Dorp               21:14.4  161
162 Perez, Sarah              12 Cato-Meridian          21:23.1  162
163 Santos, Adriana           11 Curtis                 21:32.7  163
164 Piccolo, Elizabeth        12 Mary Louis Academy     21:44.0  164
165 Curcio, Toniann           11 New Dorp               21:49.0  165
166 Useini, Fatime            10 New Dorp               21:52.3  166
167 Perrine, Molly            12 Pleasantville (NY)     21:55.6  167
168 Cordell, Samantha          9 Oneida                 22:06.0  168
169 Gabrielle, Alexa          12 Albertus Magnus        22:27.8  169
170 Sacramento, Michelle      11 New Dorp               22:28.8  170
171 Abragan, Mia               9 Nyack                  22:33.7  171
172 La Marca, Olivia          12 New Dorp               22:36.8  172
173 Piccolino, Hayley         11 Pleasantville (NY)     22:38.2  173
174 Villacis, Estela          11 Midwood                22:41.9  174
175 O'Driscoll, Tess          11 Pleasantville (NY)     22:45.4  175
176 Cseko, Savannah           12 New Dorp               23:16.2  176
177 Mcgrogan, Eve              9 Nyack                  23:37.2  177
178 Schwartz, Ashley          11 East Meadow            23:50.2  178
179 Winoker, Allyson          11 Columbia Grammar       23:57.3  179
180 Yumusak, Aysegul          12 Midwood                25:12.2  180
181 Marshall, Jada-Beyonce    10 Midwood                25:57.0  181
182 Harris, Aaliyah           12 Curtis                 27:12.3  182
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cicero-North Syracuse        43    2    6    9   12   14   17   32
      Total Time:  1:19:09.40
         Average:    15:49.88
   2 Walter Johnson               72    1    3   11   20   37   49   78
      Total Time:  1:19:46.50
         Average:    15:57.30
   3 Tappan Zee                  109    8   15   18   33   35   69   70
      Total Time:  1:22:59.90
         Average:    16:35.98
   4 Padua                       133   22   24   26   27   34   52   75
      Total Time:  1:23:51.30
         Average:    16:46.26
   5 La Salle Academy (RI)       175   13   28   43   45   46   82  115
      Total Time:  1:25:03.00
         Average:    17:00.60
   6 Baldwinsville               225   29   30   51   54   61   73  110
      Total Time:  1:26:58.00
         Average:    17:23.60 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:24 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
   7 St. Dominic                 243   25   48   53   55   62   92
      Total Time:  1:27:31.00
         Average:    17:30.20
   8 Oneida                      260    4    5   64   89   98  159  168
      Total Time:  1:26:16.40
         Average:    17:15.28
   9 Stuyvesant                  281    7   23   76   87   88  104  128
      Total Time:  1:27:37.80
         Average:    17:31.56
  10 New Providence              287   21   44   57   63  102  105  116
      Total Time:  1:28:11.30
         Average:    17:38.26
  11 The Hill School             310   16   39   65   72  118  119  139
      Total Time:  1:28:39.40
         Average:    17:43.88
  12 Kings Park                  396   31   80   81  101  103  113
      Total Time:  1:30:56.80
         Average:    18:11.36
  13 Chatham                     397   40   60   77   91  129  130  133
      Total Time:  1:31:13.60
         Average:    18:14.72
  14 Great Neck South            443   47   59   84  126  127  134  149
      Total Time:  1:32:20.10
         Average:    18:28.02
  15 Kingston                    471   41   86   90  111  143
      Total Time:  1:33:00.50
         Average:    18:36.10
  16 Horace Greeley              477   79   83   96  107  112  120  144
      Total Time:  1:32:50.20
         Average:    18:34.04
  17 Bay Shore                   486   58   74   94  123  137
      Total Time:  1:33:20.20
         Average:    18:40.04
  18 Mary Louis Academy          527   66   99  100  117  145  152  164
      Total Time:  1:34:09.10
         Average:    18:49.82
  19 Queensbury                  638   97  122  124  140  155  156
      Total Time:  1:37:26.80
         Average:    19:29.36
  20 St. Francis Prep            673  106  131  142  146  148  154
      Total Time:  1:38:27.50
         Average:    19:41.50
  21 New Dorp                    812  150  161  165  166  170  172  176
      Total Time:  1:47:40.20
         Average:    21:32.04 


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Beegle, Ryan               9 Chatham                13:59.8    1
  2 Morris, Mike              12 Christian Bros         14:07.4    2
  3 Shiomitus, Kiyoshi        12 Commack                14:15.2    3
  4 Ellis, Sam                10 Chatham                14:16.0    4
  5 Krack, Alex                9 Chatham                14:16.7    5
  6 Fortuna, Jake             10 Chatham                14:20.8    6
  7 De Lude, Daniel           11 St. John's College     14:21.3    7
  8 Winter, Ethan             12 Ward Melville          14:22.7    8
  9 Kasper, Caleb             12 Orchard Park           14:25.2    9
 10 Gearon, John              11 Christian Bros         14:28.2   10
 11 Wilkins, Luke             11 Kingsway               14:33.3   11
 12 Stern, Douglas            12 Chaminade              14:38.4   12
 13 Johnson, Aidan            10 Chatham                14:39.9   13
 14 Rouxel, Matthieu          12 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:40.1   14
 15 Waterman, Ben              9 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:41.1   15
 16 Carter, Josh              12 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:42.5   16
 17 Kim, Minseob              11 Ward Melville          14:43.9   17
 18 Girard, Connor            11 Salesianum             14:47.3   18
 19 Frabizzio, Frank          12 Salesianum             14:47.8   19
 20 Tapper, Jack              10 Chatham                14:48.7   20
 21 Deckers, Matthew          11 Salesianum             14:49.6   21
 22 Cisar, Joe                12 Christian Bros         14:50.7   22
 23 Bilbao, Quentin           11 Walt Whitman (MD)      14:52.0   23
 24 Haupt, James              10 Commack                14:55.2   24
 25 Clerval, Brendan          11 Salesianum             14:56.5   25
 26 Campbell, Finn            12 Kingsway               14:57.5   26
 27 DiMatties, Mike           12 Kingsway               14:58.8   27
 28 Wozniak, Lucas            10 Orchard Park           15:00.3   28
 29 Nichols, Christian        11 Salesianum             15:00.8   29
 30 Tjoervason, Magnus        12 Walt Whitman (MD)      15:02.6   30
 31 Morrison, Colin           11 Kingsway               15:02.9   31
 32 Messina, Nathan           11 Orchard Park           15:04.9   32
 33 Chambers, Ethan           11 Kingsway               15:06.9   33
 34 Hindley, Joseph           11 Kingsway               15:10.8   34
 35 Stehlar, Christopher      11 Orchard Park           15:12.4   35
 36 Chitkara, Jack            11 Ward Melville          15:13.1   36
 37 Henniger, Brady           11 Shenendehowa           15:13.9   37
 38 Dechiro, Jack             10 Shenendehowa           15:15.0   38
 39 Olson, Ryan               11 Chaminade              15:15.6   39
 40 Manning, Michael          10 Pearl River            15:16.4   40
 41 Besendorfer, Tyler        12 St. Anthony's          15:18.0   41
 42 McGerry, Michael          10 Father Judge           15:20.8   42
 43 Wozniak, Holden           12 Orchard Park           15:21.1   43
 44 Gray, Ethan               11 Kingsway               15:21.9   44
 45 Weaver, Owen              10 Baldwinsville          15:23.2   45
 46 Dahl, Robert              12 St. Anthony's          15:23.9   46
 47 Gola, Brendan             11 Chaminade              15:25.1   47
 48 Manning, John             10 Pearl River            15:26.7   48
 49 Doxsee, Brett             11 Sayville               15:27.1   49
 50 Belli, Matt               12 Ward Melville          15:27.8   50
 51 Johns, Ben                12 Horace Greeley         15:28.2   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
 52 Whitcomb, Charles         11 St. Anthony's          15:28.9   52
 53 Mandell, Jack              9 Walt Whitman (MD)      15:30.1   53
 54 Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 Horace Greeley         15:31.5   54
 55 Vinciguerra, Chris        12 Shenendehowa           15:32.2   55
 56 Ragonese, Jeffrey          9 Baldwinsville          15:32.8   56
 57 Lord, Evan                11 Father Judge           15:36.0   57
 58 Sethi, Akul               10 Pascack Hills          15:36.9   58
 59 Sampino, Paul             11 St. Anthony's          15:37.3   59
 60 Roach, James              10 Father Judge           15:37.7   60
 61 Powell, Evan              12 Queensbury             15:38.3   61
 62 Usmorov, Davron           11 Brooklyn Tech          15:38.9   62
 63 Citera, Anthony           12 Commack                15:40.2   63
 64 Halligan, Cameron         11 Chaminade              15:44.1   64
 65 Ye, Thomas                11 Horace Greeley         15:46.5   65
 66 Sanabria, Josiah          10 Queensbury             15:46.8   66
 67 McManus, Jack             11 Baldwinsville          15:47.5   67
 68 Joe, Morace               11 Father Judge           15:48.0   68
 69 McGlynn, William          10 Father Judge           15:48.3   69
 70 McCoy, Jack               12 Ward Melville          15:48.8   70
 71 Ramos, Roberto            11 Roslyn                 15:49.2   71
 72 Jones, Liam               10 Queensbury             15:49.5   72
 73 Pinilla, Daniel           11 Tappan Zee             15:49.9   73
 74 Skwara, Mason             10 Orchard Park           15:50.3   74
 75 Pappas, Nicholas          12 Commack                15:50.8   75
 76 Clark, John                9 Father Judge           15:51.2   76
 77 Armstrong, Liam           12 Father Judge           15:51.7   77
 78 Atwell, Liam              11 Chaminade              15:52.1   78
 79 Smith, Andrew             11 Brooklyn Tech          15:52.4   79
 80 Bradford, Graeme          10 Baldwinsville          15:52.7   80
 81 Schaefer, Matthew         11 Commack                15:53.3   81
 82 Heathermann, Michael      12 Shenendehowa           15:54.1   82
 83 Song, Eric                12 Horace Greeley         15:54.6   83
 84 Gorham, Kevin             10 Pearl River            15:55.4   84
 85 DeLuca, Leo               11 Pearl River            15:56.7   85
 86 Atkin, Brett              10 Commack                15:57.7   86
 87 Mooney, Brandon           12 St. Anthony's          15:58.6   87
 88 Koziej, Jacob             11 Brooklyn Tech          15:59.9   88
 89 Chappell-Bauer, Arthur     9 Baldwinsville          16:00.5   89
 90 Burnich, Jason            12 Nanuet                 16:01.3   90
 91 Marrero, Antonio          11 Massapequa             16:01.6   91
 92 Byrnes, Thomas            12 Chaminade              16:02.0   92
 93 Hewit, Sam                12 Brooklyn Tech          16:02.3   93
 94 Baah, Derek               10 Nanuet                 16:04.6   94
 95 Naples, Maxwell           10 Baldwinsville          16:04.9   95
 96 Higgins, Steven           12 Massapequa             16:05.4   96
 97 Deutsch, Ethan            11 Sayville               16:06.0   97
 98 Smith, Grant              12 St. Joseph's Col       16:09.1   98
 99 Sdao, Joseph              10 Pleasantville (NY)     16:09.7   99
100 Largey, Kyle              12 Pleasantville (NY)     16:10.7  100
101 Fahnoe, Patrick            9 Salesianum             16:13.3  101
102 Carolan, Matt             12 Pascack Hills          16:13.8  102
103 Lang, Conor               12 St. Anthony's          16:15.8  103
104 LeMieur, James            10 Shenendehowa           16:16.6  104
105 Knuttel, Anthony           9 Father Judge           16:18.3 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
106 Giammarino, Antonio       12 Roslyn                 16:20.7  105
107 Abrusci, Matthew          11 Chaminade              16:21.5  106
108 Prunty, Michael           10 Pearl River            16:22.7  107
109 Cooper, Alex              12 Averill Park           16:23.0  108
110 Fong, Brian               12 Riverdale/Kiings       16:23.2  109
111 El-Halabi, Khalid         12 Brooklyn Tech          16:23.6  110
112 Chennette, Hayden         12 Averill Park           16:24.1  111
113 MacDonnell, Ryan          10 Tappan Zee             16:24.9  112
114 Chernick, Jake            10 Nanuet                 16:30.0  113
115 Cassidy, Phillip          12 Farmingdale            16:30.2  114
116 Schenck, Feroze           12 Tappan Zee             16:30.8  115
117 Patano, Frank             11 Garden City            16:32.7  116
118 Kawakami, Peter           12 St. Anthony's          16:33.1  117
119 Cowie, James              12 Pearl River            16:35.8  118
120 Sclafani, Max             10 Garden City            16:37.0  119
121 Kavanagh, Chris           11 Sayville               16:37.9  120
122 Grosso, Patrick           10 Chatham                16:39.9  121
123 Wilson, Jahshua           11 Riverdale/Kiings       16:40.3  122
124 Gillespie, Michael        10 Nanuet                 16:41.6  123
125 Schnatter, Joseph         11 Massapequa             16:42.0  124
126 Ryan, Richard             11 Tappan Zee             16:43.9  125
127 Sucich, Patrick           11 Monsignor Farrell      16:44.7  126
128 Patel, Neil               11 Nanuet                 16:46.2  127
129 Gerharz, Griffin          11 Baldwinsville          16:47.3  128
130 Elkowitz, Jonathan        12 Roslyn                 16:47.8  129
131 McCarvill, Daniel         10 Pearl River            16:48.5  130
132 Connolly, Kevin           11 Massapequa             16:48.8  131
133 Giordano, Sean            12 Sayville               16:49.2  132
134 Kazansky, Noah            11 Riverdale/Kiings       16:49.8  133
135 Pena, Aidan                9 Riverdale/Kiings       16:50.7  134
136 Binkley, Jacob             9 Salesianum             16:51.9  135
137 Crangle, Matt             12 St. Joseph's Col       16:52.9  136
138 Crowley, Andrew           11 Monsignor Farrell      16:53.1  137
139 Pastorelli, John          12 Sachem East            16:54.5  138
140 Dubrow, Paul              12 Pascack Hills          16:54.8  139
141 Aguilar, Anthony          12 North Bergen           16:57.9  140
142 Folmer, Ryan              11 Tappan Zee             17:01.7  141
143 Hoffmann, Ryan            12 Queensbury             17:03.4  142
144 Smith, Nathan             11 Queensbury             17:03.9  143
145 Avellino, Massimo         10 Garden City            17:04.4  144
146 Shreve, Salem             12 Salesianum             17:07.1
147 Beltiski, Rich            11 Monsignor Farrell      17:07.7  145
148 Diaz, Jacob               11 Pascack Hills          17:08.1  146
149 Yager, Luke               10 North Hunterdon        17:11.1  147
150 Yokubjonov, Alisher       10 Brooklyn Tech          17:14.5  148
151 Laviano, Anthony          12 Sachem East            17:21.8  149
152 Lehane, Michael           12 Salesianum             17:23.4
153 Dermody, Aidan            11 Pleasantville (NY)     17:23.8  150
154 Blasdell, James           12 Pleasantville (NY)     17:25.9  151
155 Gilhooly, Sean            11 North Hunterdon        17:27.8  152
156 Massaro, Jack             11 Tappan Zee             17:28.5  153
157 Brotz, Ed                 11 St. Joseph's Col       17:29.3  154
158 Gregg, Collin             11 Salesianum             17:29.9
159 Fitzgerald, Brian         12 Farmingdale            17:30.2  155 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
160 Cankosyan, Mike           10 Tappan Zee             17:30.6  156
161 Bubb, Patrick             10 Nanuet                 17:31.3  157
162 Simmons, Brian            11 Queensbury             17:32.5  158
163 McGloine, Connor          11 Sachem East            17:34.5  159
164 Kang, Jayson              11 Horace Greeley         17:35.2  160
165 Ryan, James               10 Nanuet                 17:36.9  161
166 Kuhn, Joseph              10 St. Joseph's Col       17:40.8  162
167 Pastorelli, Nick          12 Sachem East            17:41.6  163
168 Zhu, Max                  10 Pascack Hills          17:42.6  164
169 Herrold, Dylan            11 Queensbury             17:44.1  165
170 Coyle, Christopher        11 Garden City            17:44.9  166
171 Ortiz, Brendan            11 Riverdale/Kiings       17:50.1  167
172 Nappi, Vin                11 Monsignor Farrell      17:51.3  168
173 Caesar, Greg              11 Horace Greeley         17:51.7  169
174 Gershon, Ryan             11 Xaverian               17:52.2  170
175 Turk, Josh                12 Sachem East            17:53.3  171
176 Santos, Miguel            11 Garden City            17:54.2  172
177 Dionne, Will              12 Horace Greeley         17:57.2  173
178 Rahman, Aman              11 Sachem East            18:00.9  174
179 D'Antonio, Frankie        11 St. John's College     18:01.2  175
180 Kidger, Michael           12 Sachem East            18:02.4  176
181 Barbera, Joe              11 Monsignor Farrell      18:03.3  177
182 Bansal, Nolan             11 Scarsdale              18:05.4  178
183 Titchenell, Kyle          12 Salesianum             18:08.9
184 Rose, Lucas               10 Garden City            18:15.3  179
185 Velez, Matt               11 Father Judge           18:19.1
186 Luling, Garrett           11 North Hunterdon        18:19.9  180
187 Stone, Owen               12 Pleasantville (NY)     18:20.8  181
188 Levy, Oliver              11 Scarsdale              18:25.4  182
189 Cooper, Brendan           11 Pleasantville (NY)     18:25.7  183
190 Tirabassi, Oscar          12 Scarsdale              18:27.0  184
191 Duffy, John               11 Pascack Hills          18:28.1  185
192 Pamas, Nico               10 Garden City            18:28.5  186
193 Behar, Troy               12 Farmingdale            18:33.5  187
194 Kumar, Vikram             11 North Hunterdon        18:34.4  188
195 Vereline, Frank           12 Farmingdale            18:39.2  189
196 Gladdis, Sean             11 North Hunterdon        18:40.8  190
197 Marenco, Esteban           9 North Bergen           18:42.1  191
198 Powers, Aiden             10 Sayville               18:48.4  192
199 Wally, Maxim              12 Sachem East            18:49.4
200 Hoyer, Niklas             11 North Hunterdon        18:54.9  193
201 Powers, Brendan           11 Xaverian               18:58.5  194
202 Krienen, James            11 Salesianum             18:59.8
203 Langkeek, Ben             11 Salesianum             19:12.3
204 Jason, Nick               11 Sachem East            19:13.0
205 Shea, Ben                 11 Salesianum             19:14.9
206 Leisen, Will              11 Massapequa             19:16.3  195
207 Reiser, Jack              10 St. Anthony's          19:19.2
208 Smith, Brodie             11 Averill Park           19:46.7  196
209 Coronato, Anthony         10 North Hunterdon        19:51.3  197
210 Yogeshwar, Krishna        10 Xaverian               19:55.3  198
211 Roehmholdt, Matthew       11 St. Joseph's Col       19:56.4  199
212 Ponzio, Nichael           11 Farmingdale            20:06.1  200
213 Fitzgerald, Jack          12 Averill Park           20:10.1  201 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
214 Valenti, Dean             11 Farmingdale            20:12.8  202
215 Cusumano, Andrew          10 Massapequa             20:16.5  203
216 Coyne, Avery              11 North Hunterdon        20:18.7
217 Molloy, Dylan             12 Massapequa             20:27.2  204
218 Pardo, Jon                10 North Bergen           20:42.3  205
219 Olsen, William            12 Scarsdale              20:43.1  206
220 Bulger, Brendan           10 St. Anthony's          22:05.2
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chatham                      29    1    4    5    6   13   20  121
      Total Time:  1:11:33.20
         Average:    14:18.64
   2 Walt Whitman (MD)            98   14   15   16   23   30   53
      Total Time:  1:13:58.30
         Average:    14:47.66
   3 Salesianum                  112   18   19   21   25   29  101  135
      Total Time:  1:14:22.00
         Average:    14:52.40
   4 Kingsway                    128   11   26   27   31   33   34   44
      Total Time:  1:14:39.40
         Average:    14:55.88
   5 Orchard Park                147    9   28   32   35   43   74
      Total Time:  1:15:03.90
         Average:    15:00.78
   6 Ward Melville               181    8   17   36   50   70
      Total Time:  1:15:36.30
         Average:    15:07.26
   7 Chaminade                   240   12   39   47   64   78   92  106
      Total Time:  1:16:55.30
         Average:    15:23.06
   8 Commack                     246    3   24   63   75   81   86
      Total Time:  1:16:34.70
         Average:    15:18.94
   9 St. Anthony's               285   41   46   52   59   87  103  117
      Total Time:  1:17:46.70
         Average:    15:33.34
  10 Father Judge                296   42   57   60   68   69   76   77
      Total Time:  1:18:10.80
         Average:    15:38.16
  11 Shenendehowa                316   37   38   55   82  104
      Total Time:  1:18:11.80
         Average:    15:38.36
  12 Baldwinsville               337   45   56   67   80   89   95  128
      Total Time:  1:18:36.70
         Average:    15:43.34 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:37 AM  10/12/2019  Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
  13 Pearl River                 364   40   48   84   85  107  118  130
      Total Time:  1:18:57.90
         Average:    15:47.58
  14 Horace Greeley              413   51   54   65   83  160  169  173
      Total Time:  1:20:16.00
         Average:    16:03.20
  15 Brooklyn Tech               432   62   79   88   93  110  148
      Total Time:  1:19:57.10
         Average:    15:59.42
  16 Queensbury                  484   61   66   72  142  143  158  165
      Total Time:  1:21:21.90
         Average:    16:16.38
  17 Nanuet                      547   90   94  113  123  127  157  161
      Total Time:  1:22:03.70
         Average:    16:24.74
  18 Tappan Zee                  566   73  112  115  125  141  153  156
      Total Time:  1:22:31.20
         Average:    16:30.24
  19 Sayville                    590   49   97  120  132  192
      Total Time:  1:23:48.60
         Average:    16:45.72
  20 Pascack Hills               609   58  102  139  146  164  185
      Total Time:  1:23:36.20
         Average:    16:43.24
  21 Massapequa                  637   91   96  124  131  195  203  204
      Total Time:  1:24:54.10
         Average:    16:58.82
  22 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Aca   665  109  122  133  134  167
      Total Time:  1:24:34.10
         Average:    16:54.82
  23 Pleasantville (NY)          681   99  100  150  151  181  183
      Total Time:  1:25:30.90
         Average:    17:06.18
  24 Garden City                 717  116  119  144  166  172  179  186
      Total Time:  1:25:53.20
         Average:    17:10.64
  25 St. Joseph's Collegiate     749   98  136  154  162  199
      Total Time:  1:28:08.50
         Average:    17:37.70
  26 Monsignor Farrell           753  126  137  145  168  177
      Total Time:  1:26:40.10
         Average:    17:20.02
  27 Sachem East                 780  138  149  159  163  171  174  176
      Total Time:  1:27:25.70
         Average:    17:29.14
  28 Farmingdale                 845  114  155  187  189  200  202
      Total Time:  1:31:19.20
         Average:    18:15.84
  29 North Hunterdon             857  147  152  180  188  190  193  197
      Total Time:  1:30:14.00
         Average:    18:02.80 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Pumilia, Griffin          12 La Salle Colege        13:43.7    1
  2 McGrath, Ben              12 La Salle Colege        13:49.2    2
  3 Harrington, Jack          12 La Salle Colege        13:52.8    3
  4 Frank, AJ                 11 La Salle Colege        14:03.2    4
  5 Lombardi, Michael         11 La Salle Colege        14:11.3    5
  6 Daterao, Neil             10 Suffern                14:13.7    6
  7 Iacobucci, Jacob          12 Bishop Hendricken      14:17.6    7
  8 Skoglund, Curran          11 Suffern                14:18.5    8
  9 Brannick, Michael         12 Monsignor Farrell      14:22.8    9
 10 Zimmerman, Ryan           11 La Salle Colege        14:24.5   10
 11 Mitsopoulos, Paul         11 Monsignor Farrell      14:25.0   11
 12 Capalbo, Nick             12 Bishop Hendricken      14:25.8   12
 13 Jarret, Reilly            12 Chariho                14:28.4   13
 14 Villano, John             12 La Salle Colege        14:34.9   14
 15 Doda, Denis               11 Monsignor Farrell      14:35.4   15
 16 Hagopian, Thomas          11 Baldwinsville          14:36.1   16
 17 Micho, Aidan              11 Baldwinsville          14:36.4   17
 18 Reynolds, Dawson          11 Bishop Hendricken      14:36.8   18
 19 Beres, Josh                9 Corning-PP East        14:43.5   19
 20 Traverso, Joseph          12 St. Anthony's          14:46.2   20
 21 Triolo, Alex              11 Smithtown              14:47.3   21
 22 McGinn, Colin             12 Westford Academy       14:47.9   22
 23 Homa, Marcus               9 Corning-PP East        14:48.6   23
 24 Waldron, Connor           11 Baldwinsville          14:49.5   24
 25 Ross, Zeke                10 Walter Johnson         14:50.6   25
 26 Puma, Sal                 11 Monsignor Farrell      14:51.1   26
 27 Mendoza, Gabriel          11 Ferris                 14:52.3   27
 28 Montague, Connor          12 Chariho                14:54.1   28
 29 Sarcona, Frank            11 Monsignor Farrell      14:54.6   29
 30 Barkovich, Robert         12 Monsignor Farrell      14:54.9   30
 31 Gillett, Luke             12 Chariho                14:57.2   31
 32 Quinn, Ryan                9 Baldwinsville          14:59.0   32
 33 Ging, Liam                 9 St. Anthony's          15:01.1   33
 34 Reis, Carter              12 Smithtown              15:01.9   34
 35 Sutton, Otto              12 Corning-PP East        15:06.4   35
 36 Forte, Kevin              12 Smithtown              15:07.1   36
 37 Uhl, Matt                  9 Walter Johnson         15:07.6   37
 38 Fogerty, Seamus           10 Skaneateles            15:08.9   38
 39 Ciuffo, Michael           12 Monsignor Farrell      15:09.8   39
 40 Powers, Sean                 Corning-PP East        15:10.4   40
 41 Foley, Ryan               12 Baldwinsville          15:10.7   41
 42 Vongerichten, Kevin       11 Smithtown              15:12.9   42
 43 Grant, Robert             11 Walter Johnson         15:13.6   43
 44 Conte, Liam               11 St. Anthony's          15:15.0   44
 45 Hans, Tyler               12 Smithtown              15:17.9   45
 46 Besendorfer, Connor       12 St. Anthony's          15:19.9   46
 47 Nguyen, Raymond           11 North Hunterdon        15:23.0   47
 48 Dolowich, Jason           11 Smithtown              15:26.0   48
 49 Gryzlo, Nolan             10 Skaneateles            15:26.6   49
 50 Ebanks, Jaden             11 Bergen Catholic        15:31.2   50
 51 Cornfield, Gabe              Corning-PP East        15:31.8   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 52 Hamilton, Owen            11 Suffern                15:33.6   52
 53 Cuello, Gabe              11 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:34.2   53
 54 Tuohy, Aidan              11 Suffern                15:36.4   54
 55 Geiger, Justin            12 Commack                15:36.9   55
 56 York, Ben                 10 Bishop Hendricken      15:37.3   56
 57 Valli, Ronan               9 Chatham                15:37.9   57
 58 Robison, Harry            11 Sidwell Friends        15:39.1   58
 59 Priebe, Will              12 Smithtown              15:39.4   59
 60 Best, Trevor              12 Baldwinsville          15:39.9   60
 61 Schall, Luke              10 Ferris                 15:40.1   61
 62 Uzzo, Christian           11 Colonie                15:40.8   62
 63 Mahaney, Brendan          11 North Hunterdon        15:41.5   63
 64 Ruoss, Charlie            10 Tatnall                15:42.7   64
 65 Ferrar, Matt              12 Suffern                15:43.0   65
 66 Alfaro, Enmanuel          10 Newburgh Free Ac       15:44.2   66
 67 Hillers, James            10 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:44.5   67
 68 Dutko, Ben                 9 Walter Johnson         15:45.4   68
 69 Winslow, Justice          11 Colonie                15:45.7   69
 70 Razavi, Michael            9 Sidwell Friends        15:46.0   70
 71 Swarts, Will              11 Skaneateles            15:46.4   71
 72 Miller, Lucas             10 North Hunterdon        15:46.7   72
 73 Altamirano, Erick         11 North Hunterdon        15:47.2   73
 74 Smith, Max                10 Sidwell Friends        15:47.5   74
 75 Stewart, Liam             12 North Hunterdon        15:48.2   75
 76 Murnane-Maher, Shane       9 Ward Melville          15:51.5   76
 77 Woloshin, Walter          10 T. Island SS           15:52.9   77
 78 Merritt, Kyle             12 Chariho                15:54.9   78
 79 Coppi, Michael               Ward Melville          15:55.4   79
 80 Sabih, Nyle               10 Chatham                15:56.7   80
 81 Berger, Henry             11 Brighton               15:57.6   81
 82 Chlebowski, Xavier        10 North Hunterdon        15:57.8   82
 83 Carpio, James             11 Newburgh Free Ac       15:58.6   83
 84 Budlong, Cameron          12 Bishop Hendricken      16:00.4   84
 85 Leo, Nick                 10 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:01.0   85
 86 Ball, Karter               9 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:01.3   86
 87 Bourcy, Nate              10 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:02.1   87
 88 Garon, Max                10 Sidwell Friends        16:02.4   88
 89 Kingsland, Nathan         10 Suffern                16:02.8   89
 90 Aziz, Ali                 12 Hackensack             16:03.1   90
 91 McCarthy, Owen            12 St. Anthony's          16:03.5   91
 92 Froehlich, Matt           12 Bishop Hendricken      16:03.8   92
 93 Valenzuela, Leo            9 Chatham                16:06.7   93
 94 McFadden, Aidan           10 T. Island SS           16:07.6   94
 95 Gibson, Tanner            12 T. Island SS           16:08.1   95
 96 Nava, Osvaldo             12 Newburgh Free Ac       16:08.7   96
 97 Holden, Lucas              9 Sidwell Friends        16:09.9   97
 98 Horton, Anthony           12 Colonie                16:10.6   98
 99 Shapiro, Jared               Newburgh Free Ac       16:10.9   99
100 Plaza, Jayson             10 St. John the Bap       16:11.7  100
101 Starnes, Kevin            11 Salesianum             16:12.1  101
102 Power, Matt               12 Chariho                16:12.9  102
103 Bravo-Lima, Mauricio      11 Hackensack             16:13.2  103
104 Davenport, Jack           10 Chatham                16:14.9  104
105 Turner, Justice           12 Ferris                 16:15.9  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
106 DeLorme, Evan             11 Salesianum             16:16.7  106
107 Wallner, Joey             11 Hackensack             16:17.2  107
108 McEvoy, Tim               11 Chatham                16:17.9  108
109 Zalucky, Jared            11 Colonie                16:18.3  109
110 O'Reilly, Casey           11 Chatham                16:18.8  110
111 Tivade, Joe               11 Chatham                16:19.4  111
112 McCue, Logan              11 Chariho                16:20.1  112
113 Deitz, Skylar              9 Newburgh Free Ac       16:20.7  113
114 Yuen, Miles               11 Ferris                 16:21.6  114
115 Fleischmann, Scott        12 Suffern                16:23.2  115
116 Abreu-Alejandro, Rafael   11 Ferris                 16:23.9  116
117 Savage, Jordan            11 T. Island SS           16:24.3  117
118 Hausman, Connor           10 Bishop Hendricken      16:26.3  118
119 Constantino, Matthew      10 Ward Melville          16:27.1  119
120 Furlong, Liam             11 Salesianum             16:27.4  120
121 Stridiron, David          11 Newburgh Free Ac       16:27.8  121
122 Barro, Gavin              11 North Hunterdon        16:28.3  122
123 Boehm, Andrew             12 Salesianum             16:28.6  123
124 Wilson, Eli               12 Salesianum             16:29.2  124
125 Galian, Carl              12 West Islip             16:30.4  125
126 Mayer, James              11 Commack                16:32.5  126
127 Louie, Andrew             11 Manhasset              16:33.5  127
128 Darvin, Ethan             12 Commack                16:37.0  128
129 McFeeley, Sean            12 Colonie                16:41.7  129
130 Hough, Garrett            11 T. Island SS           16:42.2  130
131 Pettit, Jack              11 Commack                16:42.7  131
132 Acosta, Christopher       11 West Islip             16:44.2  132
133 Monte, Austin             11 Commack                16:44.8  133
134 Van Vechten, James        10 Ward Melville          16:45.7  134
135 Grant, Joel               10 T. Island SS           16:47.1  135
136 Mancini, Jack             10 West Islip             16:50.9  136
137 Vierling, Patrick         11 St. John the Bap       16:51.6  137
138 Preza, Ryan               11 Hackensack             16:52.4  138
139 Potting, Kolje            12 T. Island SS           16:53.3  139
140 Steck, Christopher        11 West Islip             16:55.5  140
141 Ishi, Kenji                9 Sidwell Friends        16:56.0  141
142 Laguerre, Jeremy          12 Ward Melville          16:56.9  142
143 Omeus, Jayden             12 Deer Park              16:57.2  143
144 Bellino, Shane             9 St. John the Bap       16:57.5  144
145 McNulty, Nicholas         11 Manhasset              16:57.9  145
146 bartlett, joel               T. Island SS           16:58.2
147 Smith, Tiarnan            12 West Islip             16:58.5  146
148 Doyle, Christopher        12 West Islip             16:59.4  147
149 Sanchez, Evan             11 St. Anthony's          17:01.1  148
150 Ward, Aidan                9 Skaneateles            17:02.2  149
151 Fuentes, David            12 Hackensack             17:02.8  150
152 Meeker, Russell           12 Baldwinsville          17:03.9  151
153 Williams, Josh            12 Corcoran               17:08.5  152
154 Somerville, Elijah        11 Bergen Catholic        17:09.7  153
155 McGrath, Flynn            10 Sidwell Friends        17:10.8  154
156 Palmeri, Dominick          9 West Islip             17:15.7  155
157 Kirschner, Justin         11 St. Anthony's          17:21.0  156
158 Sharma, Vivek             11 Commack                17:21.8  157
159 Malik, Jaan               12 West Islip             17:23.4 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
160 Conroy, William           10 West Islip             17:27.7
161 Meija-Parra, Santiago        T. Island SS           17:28.3
162 Mascaro, Antonio          12 Bergen Catholic        17:30.2  158
163 Jones, Locke              11 Tatnall                17:31.3  159
164 Connelly, Brian           11 St. Anthony's          17:33.9
165 Gordon, Jonathan          12 Deer Park              17:40.7  160
166 McCarthy, Nick            11 Chariho                17:42.5  161
167 Busch, Joshua             12 Salesianum             17:44.2  162
168 LaSalle, Jack             12 Manhasset              17:45.5  163
169 Donovan, Will             11 Salesianum             17:46.8  164
170 Ahmadzai, Sameem          11 Deer Park              17:48.4  165
171 Wozniak, Mitchell         10 St. Anthony's          17:50.0
172 LI, George                11 Commack                17:51.2  166
173 Ulrich, Konrad            10 T. Island SS           17:52.2
174 Bakeer, Mohamed           11 Ferris                 17:53.0  167
175 Nathan, Akhbari           10 Croton-Harmon          17:56.5  168
176 Laemmel, Cooper           10 Croton-Harmon          17:57.6  169
177 Simon, James              11 St. Anthony's          17:59.9
178 Ganseth, Jacob            11 Newburgh Free Ac       18:00.7  170
179 Galian, Nicholas           9 West Islip             18:03.2
180 Aracena, Jhon             11 Hackensack             18:10.2  171
181 Noh, Matt                 11 Deer Park              18:12.1  172
182 Ye, Raymond               11 Manhasset              18:13.1  173
183 Considine, Joseph         10 Croton-Harmon          18:13.4  174
184 Velasquez, Nick           10 Deer Park              18:14.7  175
185 Finlay, Brian             10 Manhasset              18:21.0  176
186 Ravishanka, Sebastian      9 Herricks               18:26.1  177
187 Pinney, Josh              11 Batavia                18:32.0  178
188 La, Thomas                12 Corcoran               18:36.9  179
189 Pilewski, Joseph          11 St. Anthony's          18:40.3
190 Cropp, Caden              11 Batavia                18:44.8  180
191 Lanteri, Joe              10 Deer Park              18:47.5  181
192 Walker, Rahmir            11 Ferris                 18:47.9  182
193 Hammond, Ryan             10 Corcoran               18:48.3  183
194 Cizmarik, Jake            12 Manhasset              18:50.5  184
195 Braga, Corey               9 West Islip             18:52.0
196 Roziock, CJ               12 Baldwinsville          18:54.6
197 Reale, Steven              9 Herricks               18:55.5  185
198 Kendall, Kyle             10 Batavia                18:56.6  186
199 Baek, Watson              10 Herricks               18:59.6  187
200 McKay, Cam                10 T. Island SS           19:00.2
201 Lee, Ivan                  9 Herricks               19:09.2  188
202 Lissovenko, Mark          12 Corcoran               19:10.9  189
203 Dolinsky, Andrew           9 Deer Park              19:11.3  190
204 Rayburn, justice          12 Corcoran               19:13.6  191
205 Gallmann, Ryan            11 Salesianum             19:24.0
206 Smith, Matt               10 Batavia                19:31.1  192
207 Carratu, Kevin            12 Manhasset              19:32.3  193
208 Goe, Stephen               9 Croton-Harmon          19:49.8  194
209 Fauci, Nicolas               Wellington C Mep       19:52.3  195
210 Chan, Kevin               11 Herricks               19:54.4  196
211 Whalen, Breden            10 T. Island SS           19:59.3
212 Knapp, Wyatt              12 T. Island SS           20:01.8
213 Kaplan, Jason             12 East Meadow            20:09.7  197 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
214 Angelillo, Daniel            Wellington C Mep       20:16.6  198
215 Hogan, Nicholas           11 Salesianum             20:19.6
216 Bills, Matthew            11 Batavia                20:32.9  199
217 Quartuccio, Thomas        11 Croton-Harmon          20:42.2  200
218 Dunne, Christopher        11 West Islip             20:52.4
219 Pierce, Kyle              10 St. Raphael            21:01.5  201
220 Kevin, Tu                 10 Croton-Harmon          21:01.9  202
221 Norman, Zoe                  T. Island SS           21:08.5
222 Zgombic, Jack             10 Herricks               21:10.6  203
223 Zhang, Gary               10 Herricks               21:58.3  204
224 Tso, Michael              10 Herricks               22:00.9
225 Boileau, Kaleb            11 T. Island SS           22:13.3
226 Macdonald, Daniel         10 St. Raphael            22:22.4  205
227 Pappone, Joseph            9 West Islip             22:25.4
228 Philip, Ethan             10 Herricks               22:32.8
229 Osterhof, Isisah          10 T. Island SS           22:36.3
230 Morton, Wylie             10 T. Island SS           23:00.5
231 Reeves, Dominic           11 Salesianum             23:32.8
232 Kleinbach, Parker          9 Batavia                23:38.3  206
233 Thillainathan, Jonathan    9 Herricks               23:41.9
234 Frongetta, Ben            10 Batavia                24:03.6  207
235 Shah, Ashay                9 Herricks               24:12.8
236 Singh, Rohan              10 Herricks               24:41.7
237 Kanfer, Jack              11 East Meadow            24:53.9  208
238 Liao, Jordan              10 Herricks               24:56.7
239 Liao, Matt                10 Herricks               26:05.3
240 McMillan, Anthony         12 Corcoran               26:59.1  209
241 Darling, Hudson            9 Croton-Harmon          27:12.3  210
242 Coleman, Chase            12 Corcoran               27:15.5  211
243 Choi, Edwyn                9 Herricks               28:45.4
244 Singh, Farris              9 Herricks               28:56.8
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 La Salle College (PA)        15    1    2    3    4    5   10   14
      Total Time:  1:09:40.20
         Average:    13:56.04
   2 Monsignor Farrell            90    9   11   15   26   29   30   39
      Total Time:  1:13:08.90
         Average:    14:37.78
   3 Baldwinsville               130   16   17   24   32   41   60  151
      Total Time:  1:14:11.70
         Average:    14:50.34
   4 Corning-Painted Post East   168   19   23   35   40   51
      Total Time:  1:15:20.70
         Average:    15:04.14 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
   5 Bishop Hendricken           177    7   12   18   56   84   92  118
      Total Time:  1:14:57.90
         Average:    14:59.58
   6 Smithtown                   178   21   34   36   42   45   48   59
      Total Time:  1:15:27.10
         Average:    15:05.42
   7 Suffern                     185    6    8   52   54   65   89  115
      Total Time:  1:15:25.20
         Average:    15:05.04
   8 St. Anthony's               234   20   33   44   46   91  148  156
      Total Time:  1:16:25.70
         Average:    15:17.14
   9 Chariho                     252   13   28   31   78  102  112  161
      Total Time:  1:16:27.50
         Average:    15:17.50
  10 North Hunterdon             330   47   63   72   73   75   82  122
      Total Time:  1:18:26.60
         Average:    15:41.32
  11 Jamesville-Dewitt           378   53   67   85   86   87
      Total Time:  1:19:23.10
         Average:    15:52.62
  12 Sidwell Friends             387   58   70   74   88   97  141  154
      Total Time:  1:19:24.90
         Average:    15:52.98
  13 Ferris                      423   27   61  105  114  116  167  182
      Total Time:  1:19:33.80
         Average:    15:54.76
  14 Chatham                     442   57   80   93  104  108  110  111
      Total Time:  1:20:14.10
         Average:    16:02.82
  15 Newburgh Free Academy       457   66   83   96   99  113  121  170
      Total Time:  1:20:23.10
         Average:    16:04.62
  16 Colonie                     467   62   69   98  109  129
      Total Time:  1:20:37.10
         Average:    16:07.42
  17 Thousand Islands Secondar   513   77   94   95  117  130  135  139
      Total Time:  1:21:15.10
         Average:    16:15.02
  18 Ward Melville               550   76   79  119  134  142
      Total Time:  1:21:56.60
         Average:    16:23.32
  19 Commack                     573   55  126  128  131  133  157  166
      Total Time:  1:22:13.90
         Average:    16:26.78
  20 Salesianum                  574  101  106  120  123  124  162  164
      Total Time:  1:21:54.00
         Average:    16:22.80
  21 Hackensack                  588   90  103  107  138  150  171
      Total Time:  1:22:28.70
         Average:    16:29.74
  22 West Islip                  679  125  132  136  140  146  147  155
      Total Time:  1:23:59.50
         Average:    16:47.90 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  10/12/2019  Page 7
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
  23 Manhasset                   784  127  145  163  173  176  184  193
      Total Time:  1:27:51.00
         Average:    17:34.20
  24 Deer Park                   815  143  160  165  172  175  181  190
      Total Time:  1:28:53.10
         Average:    17:46.62
  25 Corcoran                    894  152  179  183  189  191  209  211
      Total Time:  1:32:58.20
         Average:    18:35.64
  26 Croton-Harmon               905  168  169  174  194  200  202  210
      Total Time:  1:34:39.50
         Average:    18:55.90
  27 Herricks                    933  177  185  187  188  196  203  204
      Total Time:  1:35:24.80
         Average:    19:04.96
  28 Batavia                     935  178  180  186  192  199  206  207
      Total Time:  1:36:17.40
         Average:    19:15.48 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:02 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Laur, Geneva              10 Padua                  16:54.8    1
  2 Burkhard, Amelia          10 Walter Johnson         16:58.1    2
  3 Driscoll, Rose             9 Pearl River            16:59.2    3
  4 Boyce, Jadyn               8 Batavia                16:59.9    4
  5 Grossman, Katie           11 Bethlehem              17:11.9    5
  6 Konieczny, Sydney          9 Batavia                17:17.1    6
  7 Fitzgerald, Aoife         11 Pearl River            17:17.4    7
  8 Mahon, Brenin             10 Sachem East            17:24.5    8
  9 Torres, Brianna              Warren                 17:26.5    9
 10 Collins, Eloisa           11 Pearl River            17:27.8   10
 11 Guerra, Isabel            10 Warren                 17:28.1   11
 12 Pavana, Alissa            10 Warren                 17:32.1   12
 13 O'Rourke, Jillian          9 Orchard Park           17:34.5   13
 14 Araujo, Marcela           12 Sachem East            17:38.9   14
 15 Taggart, Claire           10 Padua                  17:40.0   15
 16 Flynn, Olivia             12 Pearl River            17:40.6   16
 17 Evans, Amelia             12 Bethlehem              17:45.8   17
 18 Machowski, Sophia         12 Orchard Park           17:46.1   18
 19 Ginnane, Emma             11 Pearl River            17:48.7   19
 20 Minnick, Madalyn          11 Padua                  17:49.8   20
 21 Gonzalez, Leeann          12 Warren                 17:52.8   21
 22 Gonzalez, Desiree          9 Warren                 17:53.3   22
 23 Brown, Maddie              9 Pearl River            17:55.1   23
 24 Breth, Jessica            11 Orchard Park           17:56.2   24
 25 Parchment, Devin           9 Sacred Heart           17:56.5   25
 26 Garcia, Bryanna              Warren                 17:56.9   26
 27 Arevalo, Jazzy            12 Warren                 17:58.3   27
 28 Quinones, Melanie          9 Batavia                17:59.1   28
 29 Andolora, Makayla         10 Batavia                18:03.4   29
 30 Almawaldi, Maya           11 Brooklyn Tech          18:05.0   30
 31 Riley, Hannah             10 Walter Johnson         18:06.6   31
 32 Manley, Audrey             9 Bethlehem              18:18.3   32
 33 Maier, Shannon            10 Sacred Heart           18:19.8   33
 34 Daly, Kendra              10 Sacred Heart           18:21.7   34
 35 Egan, Abby                11 Kings Park             18:26.6   35
 36 Wolf, Olivia              10 Kings Park             18:28.0   36
 37 Herb, Cristina            12 Padua                  18:28.7   37
 38 Scott, Brooke              9 Batavia                18:29.1   38
 39 Armstrong, Charley         8 Bayport-Blue Point     18:29.5   39
 40 Szczerba, Emma Jo         12 Padua                  18:35.4   40
 41 Jan, Frazia               12 North Rockland         18:38.8   41
 42 D'Antonio, Maggie         11 St. John's College     18:43.3   42
 43 Scheibly, Emily           10 Kings Park             18:43.8   43
 44 Espana, Dafne             11 Riverhead              18:45.9   44
 45 Ray, Olivia               12 Orchard Park           18:49.9   45
 46 Burdick, Amy              12 Bethlehem              18:50.2   46
 47 Karp, Sienna               9 Walter Johnson         18:50.6   47
 48 Nolty, Deirdre            10 Sacred Heart           18:52.8   48
 49 Duffy, Isabelle           10 Red Bank Regional      18:54.0   49
 50 Friedman, Emma             9 Taylor Allderdice      18:54.5   50
 51 Kelly, Catherine          12 Ward Melville          18:54.7   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:02 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
 52 Sabella, Lauren           12 Red Bank Regional      18:55.2   52
 53 Ingram, Caroline          10 Sacred Heart           18:58.8   53
 54 Flanagan, Riley           10 Red Bank Regional      19:03.5   54
 55 Joshua, Brianna           12 North Rockland         19:04.6   55
 56 Roddy, Taylor             12 Bethlehem              19:06.0   56
 57 Iyer, Sahana               9 West Windsor           19:06.5   57
 58 Russo, Olivia              9 Sachem East            19:06.9   58
 59 Salaway, Addie            11 Bayport-Blue Point     19:08.3   59
 60 Jaeger, Jillian           10 Bayport-Blue Point     19:10.3   60
 61 Wasim, Ariana             10 Brooklyn Tech          19:11.1   61
 62 Bergett, Alexis            9 Westhill               19:11.7   62
 63 Ciambrone, Micaela        12 Kings Park             19:13.2   63
 64 Govorko, Dora Leah        12 West Windsor           19:13.5   64
 65 Graham, Mia                9 St. John's College     19:15.2   65
 66 Chen, Wennie              12 Brooklyn Tech          19:15.6   66
 67 Folweiler, Katelyn        10 North Penn             19:16.4   67
 68 Engleman, Ainsley         10 North Penn             19:18.0   68
 69 Zerrillo, Gianna          10 Westhill               19:18.8   69
 70 Isola, Emelia             11 Walter Johnson         19:19.9   70
 71 Makely, Okiah             10 Bayport-Blue Point     19:21.0   71
 72 Obadia, Astrid            12 Brooklyn Tech          19:25.2   72
 73 Cuozzo, Anna              12 Red Bank Regional      19:26.1   73
 74 Downes, Olivia            11 Ward Melville          19:31.0   74
 75 Bashiru, Bariat           11 Brooklyn Tech          19:31.8   75
 76 Shannon, Kelly            12 Padua                  19:35.0   76
 77 Tarlo, Kathleen            9 North Penn             19:35.6   77
 78 Shorkey, Chloe            12 Taylor Allderdice      19:36.3   78
 79 Dhinesh, Jijee             9 North Penn             19:37.1   79
 80 Nassivera, Olivia         12 Queensbury             19:39.4   80
 81 Nicholas, Naomi           10 St. John's College     19:40.3   81
 82 Curry, Lauren             12 North Rockland         19:41.0   82
 83 Nielson, Lily             12 Kings Park             19:41.3   83
 84 Wysocki, Megan            12 Queensbury             19:44.1   84
 85 Flood, Julia               9 Pingry                 19:46.4   85
 86 Hawthorne, Natalie        10 Red Bank Regional      19:46.9   86
 87 Hourani, Katherine        11 Sacred Heart           19:47.8   87
 88 Droege, Alice             12 St. John's College     19:51.0   88
 89 Shaver, Maddie            11 Queensbury             19:51.6   89
 90 Prasad, Nadia             12 Kings Park             19:52.2   90
 91 Colonno, Anna             11 Bethlehem              19:53.7   91
 92 Valesco, Carmen           10 T. Island SS           19:54.5   92
 93 Colby, Aurelia            10 Batavia                19:57.9   93
 94 Durkin, Megan             11 Pingry                 20:04.5   94
 95 Shaver, Gabby             11 Queensbury             20:05.3   95
 96 Droege, Lucy              10 St. John's College     20:06.9   96
 97 O'Connor, Taryn           12 Kings Park             20:09.0   97
 98 Rowland, Sarah            10 St. John's College     20:09.5   98
 99 Hsieh-Beatty, Lydia       11 Ward Melville          20:11.2   99
100 Cornetta, Daniell         12 Sachem East            20:11.9  100
101 Margolis, Katie            9 Sachem East            20:12.3  101
102 Starowicz, Hannah         10 Westhill               20:12.7  102
103 Ronca, Brooke             10 Ward Melville          20:13.3  103
104 Sen, Nicole               11 Pascack Hills          20:17.3  104
105 Totaro, Angela            10 Orchard Park           20:22.4  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:02 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
106 Yang, Jenny               12 Brooklyn Tech          20:22.8  106
107 Durant, Ainsley           11 T. Island SS           20:25.1  107
108 Lai, Rachel               12 Brooklyn Tech          20:29.0  108
109 Carasco, Sophia           10 Walter Johnson         20:31.2  109
110 Klamm, Domenica            9 Westhill               20:33.4  110
111 Zaleski, Anastasia        12 Susan Wagner           20:34.0  111
112 Ramji, Sancharitha        11 West Windsor           20:34.7  112
113 Clayton, Emily            10 Bayport-Blue Point     20:38.8  113
114 Olah, Angelina            10 Susan Wagner           20:39.3  114
115 Samartino, Ava             9 Sachem East            20:40.1  115
116 Redlo, Leeann             10 Bayport-Blue Point     20:50.3  116
117 Valdez, Estefany          11 Archbishop Molloy      20:53.3  117
118 Hagley, Isabelle           9 Taylor Allderdice      20:54.2  118
119 Carter, Ashley             9 Westhill               21:01.6  119
120 Campopiano, Ella          12 Queensbury             21:03.3  120
121 Ceballos, Anna            12 St. John's College     21:05.1  121
122 Duran, Madeline           12 Sachem East            21:05.9  122
123 McMahon, Shannon          11 Bayport-Blue Point     21:07.0  123
124 Wiezalis, Mandy           11 Westhill               21:11.0  124
125 Howell, Athena            10 Bronxville             21:11.3  125
126 Crupi, Jordana            12 Susan Wagner           21:11.9  126
127 Rogate, Antonia           12 St. Anthony's          21:12.5  127
128 McDermott, Kate           10 Queensbury             21:14.3  128
129 Jamal, Rida               12 Ward Melville          21:15.3  129
130 Reyes, Susan              12 Susan Wagner           21:15.8  130
131 Soedjartanto, Angelina    10 North Penn             21:16.2  131
132 Dragwa, Corrine           10 North Penn             21:23.5  132
133 Mingrone, Ava             11 Ward Melville          21:28.0  133
134 Overby, Isabel            11 Bronxville             21:34.2  134
135 Perkins, Alannah           9 North Rockland         21:35.8  135
136 Herlihy, Riley             9 North Rockland         21:36.1  136
137 Pullar, Logan              9 Sachem North           21:41.1  137
138 Leonardi, Victoria        11 Riverhead              21:41.4  138
139 Moore, Erica              12 St. Anthony's          21:41.8  139
140 Varano, Laura             11 Pascack Hills          21:46.5  140
141 Hayes, Nina               10 Pascack Hills          21:50.9  141
142 Marichal, Brianna          9 Riverhead              21:51.8  142
143 Rossig, Maeve             11 Pascack Hills          21:55.6  143
144 Ohotin, Katherine         12 Dominican Academy      22:02.0  144
145 Canciani, Alexandra       12 Pascack Hills          22:14.6  145
146 Troy, Amanda              12 Bronxville             22:17.8  146
147 Jones, Abby               12 T. Island SS           22:22.6  147
148 Waite, Emma               12 Taylor Allderdice      22:23.7  148
149 Warywada, Alexis          11 Sachem North           22:25.0  149
150 Stanton, Madeline         12 Massapequa             22:26.7  150
151 Maio, Kathryn             11 Archbishop Molloy      22:41.3  151
152 Morgan, Riley             11 Bronxville             22:44.0  152
153 Engenheiro, Maya          11 Bronxville             22:46.0  153
154 Key, Melissa              12 West Windsor           22:51.6  154
155 Mannix, Kristina          10 Queensbury             23:05.6  155
156 Pimienta, Isabella        12 Archbishop Molloy      23:12.4  156
157 Ting, Melanie             12 Massapequa             23:24.0  157
158 SooHoo, Alexis            10 Pascack Hills          23:43.7  158
159 Payne, Kylie              10 T. Island SS           24:01.7  159 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:02 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
160 Salazar, Monica           12 Susan Wagner           24:02.5  160
161 Vandermere, Kadence       10 T. Island SS           24:03.1  161
162 Gavin, Makayla            10 T. Island SS           24:04.3  162
163 Sled, MacKenzie           10 T. Island SS           24:09.3  163
164 Torre, Samantha           12 St. Anthony's          24:21.0  164
165 Doncaster, Lindsey        11 Sachem North           24:28.6  165
166 Wagner, Jessica           11 Bronxville             24:29.6  166
167 Biggin, Kaitlyn           10 Massapequa             24:37.0  167
168 Pilao, Arianna            11 Susan Wagner           24:58.2  168
169 Godbold, Massa            11 Pingry                 25:06.7  169
170 Garvey, Torrance          11 Archbishop Molloy      25:10.9  170
171 Morisi, Kayla             12 Massapequa             25:32.7  171
172 Barrett, Emily            11 Dominican Academy      25:55.8  172
173 Fu, Julia                 11 Pingry                 26:14.4  173
174 Chen, Tiffany             10 Sachem North           26:54.4  174
175 Omar, Sahba               11 Sachem North           27:54.9  175
176 Taylor, Ella              11 T. Island SS           28:15.5
177 Gravier, Jules            11 Bronxville             28:34.2  176
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pearl River                  55    3    7   10   16   19   23
      Total Time:  1:27:13.70
         Average:    17:26.74
   2 Warren                       75    9   11   12   21   22   26   27
      Total Time:  1:28:12.80
         Average:    17:38.56
   3 Batavia                     105    4    6   28   29   38   93
      Total Time:  1:28:48.60
         Average:    17:45.72
   4 Padua                       113    1   15   20   37   40   76
      Total Time:  1:29:28.70
         Average:    17:53.74
   5 Bethlehem                   156    5   17   32   46   56   91
      Total Time:  1:31:12.20
         Average:    18:14.44
   6 Sacred Heart Academy        193   25   33   34   48   53   87
      Total Time:  1:32:29.60
         Average:    18:29.92
   7 Orchard Park                205   13   18   24   45  105
      Total Time:  1:32:29.10
         Average:    18:29.82
   8 Walter Johnson              259    2   31   47   70  109
      Total Time:  1:33:46.40
         Average:    18:45.28 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:02 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
   9 Kings Park                  260   35   36   43   63   83   90   97
      Total Time:  1:34:32.90
         Average:    18:54.58
  10 Sachem East                 281    8   14   58  100  101  115  122
      Total Time:  1:34:34.50
         Average:    18:54.90
  11 Brooklyn Tech               304   30   61   66   72   75  106  108
      Total Time:  1:35:28.70
         Average:    19:05.74
  12 Red Bank Regional           314   49   52   54   73   86
      Total Time:  1:36:05.70
         Average:    19:13.14
  13 Bayport-Blue Point          342   39   59   60   71  113  116  123
      Total Time:  1:36:47.90
         Average:    19:21.58
  14 St. John's College          372   42   65   81   88   96   98  121
      Total Time:  1:37:36.70
         Average:    19:31.34
  15 North Penn                  422   67   68   77   79  131  132
      Total Time:  1:39:03.30
         Average:    19:48.66
  16 North Rockland              449   41   55   82  135  136
      Total Time:  1:40:36.30
         Average:    20:07.26
  17 Ward Melville               456   51   74   99  103  129  133
      Total Time:  1:40:05.50
         Average:    20:01.10
  18 Westhill                    462   62   69  102  110  119  124
      Total Time:  1:40:18.20
         Average:    20:03.64
  19 Queensbury                  468   80   84   89   95  120  128  155
      Total Time:  1:40:23.70
         Average:    20:04.74
  20 Susan Wagner                641  111  114  126  130  160  168
      Total Time:  1:47:43.50
         Average:    21:32.70
  21 Thousand Islands Secondar   666   92  107  147  159  161  162  163
      Total Time:  1:50:47.00
         Average:    22:09.40
  22 Pascack Hills               673  104  140  141  143  145  158
      Total Time:  1:48:04.90
         Average:    21:36.98
  23 Bronxville                  710  125  134  146  152  153  166  176
      Total Time:  1:50:33.30
         Average:    22:06.66
  24 Sachem North                800  137  149  165  174  175
      Total Time:  2:03:24.00
         Average:    24:40.80 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:41 PM  10/12/2019  Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doty, Marissa              8 Cicero-North Syr       16:41.5    1
  2 Epps, Tazanna             12 Morgantown             16:59.7    2
  3 Cronin, Emma              12 Greenwich              17:17.6    3
  4 Kunz, Catherine           11 Bolles                 17:21.8    4
  5 Chorpening, Leona          9 Morgantown             17:28.0    5
  6 Kuhr, Savannah            12 Cicero-North Syr       17:29.8    6
  7 Lopez, Delilah            12 Warren                 17:35.3    7
  8 McGrath, Kristen          11 Bolles                 17:37.1    8
  9 Dainer, Phoebe             9 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:37.8    9
 10 Empey, Peyton              9 Cicero-North Syr       17:38.2   10
 11 Capone, Kate              10 Cicero-North Syr       17:39.3   11
 12 Smith, Siena              12 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:40.0   12
 13 Fijewski, Marisa           9 Morgantown             17:41.7   13
 14 Goodwin, Maggie           11 Morgantown             17:42.2   14
 15 Slusser, Erin              9 Cicero-North Syr       17:44.5   15
 16 Syyid, Aliza              10 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:46.7   16
 17 Sonne, Livi                9 Walt Whitman (MD)      17:47.6   17
 18 McCutchen, Jenna          11 Shaker                 17:47.9   18
 19 Korniss, Virag            12 Shaker                 17:50.3   19
 20 Malanaphy, Erin           10 Tappan Zee             17:52.1   20
 21 Anguiano, Priszila        11 Warren                 17:52.4   21
 22 Martin, Lauria            11 Tappan Zee             17:53.8   22
 23 Reynolds, Grace           10 Tappan Zee             17:54.0   23
 24 Davis, Lauren              9 Chatham                17:56.8   24
 25 Quezada, Isabella         12 Warren                 18:01.3   25
 26 Alba, Ella                10 Sachem North           18:02.5   26
 27 Martin, Mia               10 Walt Whitman (MD)      18:03.0   27
 28 Witt, Abigail             12 Bolles                 18:07.2   28
 29 Pinilla, Kaitlyn          10 Tappan Zee             18:11.0   29
 30 Mitchell, Sophia          11 Bolles                 18:12.4   30
 31 Tronco, Bryn              10 Morgantown             18:15.1   31
 32 Guerrero, Leslie             Warren                 18:16.4   32
 33 Juarez, Leslie            10 Warren                 18:17.8   33
 34 Dong, Ivy                 11 Cicero-North Syr       18:18.2   34
 35 Canter, Dylan              9 Tappan Zee             18:19.4   35
 36 Guitierrez, Olivia        10 Walt Whitman (MD)      18:22.1   36
 37 Garcia, Yailin               Warren                 18:22.6   37
 38 Jordan, Ramona            11 Greenwich              18:24.8   38
 39 Guerra, Aracelly          11 Warren                 18:26.1   39
 40 Kupec, Emma               11 Morgantown             18:26.8   40
 41 Duva, Sophia              11 La Salle (RI)          18:29.4   41
 42 Yarcheski, Kiera           9 Chatham                18:32.4   42
 43 Kowkabany, Ellie          10 Bolles                 18:33.9   43
 44 Eckhoff, Ashley           12 St. Anthony's          18:50.0   44
 45 Chesbrough, Mia           11 Cazenovia              18:51.4   45
 46 McNamara, Kaitlynn        12 Sachem North           18:53.2   46
 47 Winiewicz, Nyah           12 Orchard Park           18:53.9   47
 48 Marion, Alice             10 Chatham                18:54.7   48
 49 Ji, Caroline              11 Stuyvesant             18:55.7   49
 50 Shamlian, Ellie           12 Shaker                 18:56.4   50
 51 Parikh, Kareena            9 Chatham                19:01.2   51 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:41 PM  10/12/2019  Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 52 Grant, Cameron            11 Chatham                19:02.3   52
 53 Klapinsky, Madison        11 Padua                  19:07.8   53
 54 Bratek, Ruby              12 Orchard Park           19:10.5   54
 55 Batinsey, Emily           11 Sachem North           19:13.9   55
 56 McCormick, Kiera          11 Padua                  19:14.2   56
 57 O'Neill, Katie            10 Chatham                19:21.9   57
 58 Lin, Tiffany              12 Sachem North           19:24.2   58
 59 Michael, Melanie          10 Cazenovia              19:27.5   59
 60 Maddaline, Sophia         10 La Salle (RI)          19:31.4   60
 61 McDowell, Ashley          12 St. Anthony's          19:32.7   61
 62 Hodapp, Veronica          11 Chatham                19:33.0   62
 63 Kastoun, Charlotte        10 Stuyvesant             19:33.5   63
 64 Jacob, Alex               11 Cicero-North Syr       19:34.0   64
 65 Switek, Peyton             9 Orchard Park           19:38.5   65
 66 Perda, Liz                10 La Salle (RI)          19:42.6   66
 67 Scalora, Caroline         12 Padua                  19:45.3   67
 68 Losee, Emma               10 Bethlehem              19:45.9   68
 69 Bocchetti, Olivia         11 Padua                  19:47.3   69
 70 Tyndall, Katherine        12 Padua                  19:48.3   70
 71 Creveling, Katie          11 Bolles                 19:52.1   71
 72 Hodge, Hadley             12 Bolles                 19:52.9   72
 73 Lamphier, Morgan          10 La Salle (RI)          19:53.5   73
 74 Dolan, Grace               9 Cazenovia              19:53.9   74
 75 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda   12 Sachem North           19:58.9   75
 76 Steinberg, Emma           10 Cazenovia              20:03.5   76
 77 Stritzl, Emily            10 Kings Park             20:09.5   77
 78 Ryan, Morgan               9 Morgantown             20:14.6   78
 79 Babineau, Kate            12 La Salle (RI)          20:22.8   79
 80 Camalleri, Onalee         12 Orchard Park           20:23.4   80
 81 Verdi, Taylor             11 St. Anthony's          20:24.2   81
 82 Jubulis, Grace            12 Orchard Park           20:28.4   82
 83 Walker, Catherine         11 Queensbury             20:31.2   83
 84 Fortin, Olivia            11 Carmel                 20:31.9   84
 85 King, Caitlyn             12 Marymount School       20:33.8   85
 86 Hasan, Azka               12 Shaker                 20:35.2   86
 87 Primavera, Briana         10 Bayport-Blue Point     20:35.9   87
 88 Takano, Himari            10 Harrison               20:40.3   88
 89 Ross, Taylor              11 Shaker                 20:44.3   89
 90 Skafidas, Ali             11 Warwick Valley         20:47.6   90
 91 Lucynski, Brianna         11 Queensbury             20:48.6   91
 92 Ianno, Julia              11 St. Anthony's          20:48.9   92
 93 Wong, Meagan              12 Kings Park             20:49.5   93
 94 Hendricks, Kaithlyn       12 St. Anthony's          20:49.8   94
 95 Gimondo, Ruby              9 Great Neck South       20:50.5   95
 96 Nimblette, Savannah       11 Kingston               20:52.6   96
 97 Trackey, Lauren           11 Queensbury             20:53.3   97
 98 Jacob, Sarah              11 Shaker                 20:56.5   98
 99 Wilder, Julia             11 Carmel                 20:57.1   99
100 Fisk, Hannah              10 Great Neck South       20:58.5  100
101 Cummando, Cadence          9 North Penn             20:58.9  101
102 Du, Nei Nei               10 Bethlehem              21:15.1  102
103 McCann, Elena              9 Harrison               21:15.4  103
104 Jin, Margaret             10 Stuyvesant             21:17.8  104
105 Rasco, Elaina             11 Sachem East            21:30.3  105 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:41 PM  10/12/2019  Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
106 Efron, Alexa              12 Sachem East            21:30.7  106
107 Knox, Irely               10 Bethlehem              21:35.7  107
108 Laistner, Kaitlyn         11 St. Mary's Lanca       21:37.1  108
109 Steinberg, Jenna          11 Cazenovia              21:39.2  109
110 McKeegan, Mackenzie       12 Sachem North           21:40.4  110
111 Pokornowski, Rachel       12 St. Mary's Lanca       21:44.0  111
112 Houdeshell, Riley          9 North Penn             21:51.2  112
113 Atienza, Gillian Marie     9 Marymount School       21:52.7  113
114 Williams, Gina             9 Sachem East            21:55.0  114
115 Hanrahan, Sarah           12 North Penn             21:55.6  115
116 Moszulski, Michelle       12 Bethlehem              21:56.9  116
117 Yeung, Olivia              9 Great Neck South       22:04.6  117
118 Guzewich, Vienna          11 Tappan Zee             22:05.6  118
119 O'Connell, Caitlyn        11 Bethlehem              22:06.4  119
120 Siong- Sin, Dana          10 Great Neck South       22:09.0  120
121 Smith, Kaitlyn            11 Kings Park             22:10.1  121
122 New, Michaela             11 Kings Park             22:11.2  122
123 MacEachron, Maddie        10 Queensbury             22:12.7  123
124 Zheng, Angela             12 Shaker                 22:13.6  124
125 Ward, Jacqueline          10 Queensbury             22:14.5  125
126 Kim, Grace                10 North Penn             22:18.3  126
127 Centerbar, Ashley         11 Queensbury             22:18.7  127
128 Spath, Grace              12 Bethlehem              22:21.7  128
129 Gonella, Olivia            9 Westhill               22:23.1  129
130 Lin, Aliceana              9 Stuyvesant             22:24.5  130
131 Markovina, Alyssa         10 Farmingdale            22:27.8  131
132 Gottlieb, Katelynn        11 Fox Lane               22:29.7  132
133 Ahlmark, Zoe              10 North Penn             22:31.0  133
134 Schnapp, Lauren            9 Harrison               22:37.3  134
135 Hughes, Nia               11 Bethlehem              22:41.0  135
136 McGarvey, Kayla           10 Sachem East            22:41.9  136
137 Sun, Amber                 9 Great Neck South       22:49.9  137
138 Rasmussen, Amelia         10 Harrison               22:51.5  138
139 Vaughan, Abbey             9 Westhill               22:53.3  139
140 Bassett, Sarah            11 Fox Lane               22:53.5  140
141 Nazzarett, Cali           12 St. Mary's Lanca       22:54.0  141
142 Cole, Allie                  St. Mary's Lanca       22:59.0  142
143 Simon, Luisa               9 Marymount School       23:03.8  143
144 Cestaro, Jean              9 Bayport-Blue Point     23:04.6  144
145 Donnelly, Evelyn           9 Marymount School       23:05.8  145
146 Wolverton, Anna           11 Harrison               23:09.9  146
147 Sullivan, Katherine       10 Tappan Zee             23:14.4  147
148 Victoria, Pizzarelli      12 Farmingdale            23:24.3  148
149 Pereira, Alexa            12 Farmingdale            23:28.3  149
150 Contreras, Nicole         11 Mary Louis Academy     23:30.7  150
151 Holmes, Lillian           10 Carmel                 23:31.5  151
152 Capolino, Peyton          10 Carmel                 23:37.9  152
153 Webster, Brooke           11 Queensbury             23:45.8  153
154 Delgado, Madison          10 Harrison               23:50.6  154
155 Cline, Payton             12 Sachem East            23:53.3  155
156 Bruno, Deanna              8 Bayport-Blue Point     23:54.4  156
157 Walker, Lian              11 Warwick Valley         24:15.4  157
158 Au, Julia                  9 Great Neck South       24:22.3  158
159 Micholas, Sara            12 St. Mary's Lanca       24:30.4  159 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:41 PM  10/12/2019  Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
160 Schrieber, Annelise       10 Bayport-Blue Point     25:39.5  160
161 Jonak, Taylor             12 Farmingdale            25:42.5  161
162 Cline, Petra              10 Sachem East            25:54.7  162
163 Flores, Dahlia            12 La Salle (RI)          25:55.0  163
164 Pierre, Taisha             9 Fox Lane               26:25.5  164
165 Klotz, Jessica             9 Fox Lane               26:26.4  165
166 Lee, Sophia               11 Marymount School       26:59.9  166
167 Hough, Kaliyah            11 Kingston               27:15.1  167
168 Fisher, Anna              11 Tatnall                27:42.2  168
169 Achtyl, Ava               11 St. Mary's Lanca       27:59.6  169
170 Fay, Riley                11 St. Mary's Lanca       28:01.1  170
171 Beringer, Meredith        12 Farmingdale            30:00.0  171
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cicero-North Syracuse        43    1    6   10   11   15   34   64
      Total Time:  1:27:13.30
         Average:    17:26.66
   2 Morgantown                   65    2    5   13   14   31   40   78
      Total Time:  1:28:06.70
         Average:    17:37.34
   3 Walt Whitman (MD)            81    9   12   16   17   27   36
      Total Time:  1:28:55.10
         Average:    17:47.02
   4 Bolles                      113    4    8   28   30   43   71   72
      Total Time:  1:29:52.40
         Average:    17:58.48
   5 Warren                      118    7   21   25   32   33   37   39
      Total Time:  1:30:03.20
         Average:    18:00.64
   6 Tappan Zee                  129   20   22   23   29   35  118  147
      Total Time:  1:30:10.30
         Average:    18:02.06
   7 Chatham                     217   24   42   48   51   52   57   62
      Total Time:  1:33:27.40
         Average:    18:41.48
   8 Sachem North                260   26   46   55   58   75  110
      Total Time:  1:35:32.70
         Average:    19:06.54
   9 Shaker                      262   18   19   50   86   89   98  124
      Total Time:  1:35:54.10
         Average:    19:10.82
  10 Padua                       315   53   56   67   69   70
      Total Time:  1:37:42.90
         Average:    19:32.58 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:41 PM  10/12/2019  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
  11 La Salle Academy (RI)       319   41   60   66   73   79  163
      Total Time:  1:37:59.70
         Average:    19:35.94
  12 Orchard Park                328   47   54   65   80   82
      Total Time:  1:38:34.70
         Average:    19:42.94
  13 Cazenovia                   363   45   59   74   76  109
      Total Time:  1:39:55.50
         Average:    19:59.10
  14 St. Anthony's               372   44   61   81   92   94
      Total Time:  1:40:25.60
         Average:    20:05.12
  15 Bethlehem                   512   68  102  107  116  119  128  135
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00
         Average:    21:20.00
  16 Queensbury                  519   83   91   97  123  125  127  153
      Total Time:  1:46:40.30
         Average:    21:20.06
  17 Great Neck South            569   95  100  117  120  137  158
      Total Time:  1:48:52.50
         Average:    21:46.50
  18 North Penn                  587  101  112  115  126  133
      Total Time:  1:49:35.00
         Average:    21:55.00
  19 Harrison                    609   88  103  134  138  146  154
      Total Time:  1:50:34.40
         Average:    22:06.88
  20 Sachem East                 616  105  106  114  136  155  162
      Total Time:  1:51:31.20
         Average:    22:18.24
  21 Marymount School            652   85  113  143  145  166
      Total Time:  1:55:36.00
         Average:    23:07.20
  22 St. Mary's Lancaster        661  108  111  141  142  159  169  170
      Total Time:  1:53:44.50
         Average:    22:44.90
  23 Farmingdale                 760  131  148  149  161  171
      Total Time:  2:05:02.90
         Average:    25:00.58 


Return to Top

Email | About