MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro, Maryland
2019-10-12

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siehler, Grace            11 South Carroll          18:00.7    1
  2 McQuitty, Erin             9 Middletown             18:52.8    2
  3 Younker, Daylie           11 Smithsburg             19:20.7    3
  4 Lucas, Izzy                9 Liberty                19:25.0    4
  5 Miller, Reese             12 Hereford               19:26.9    5
  6 Spargo, Sammie            12 Liberty                19:29.8    6
  7 Yokay, Kate               11 South Carroll          19:35.1    7
  8 Stafford, Eleanor         11 Middletown             19:41.1    8
  9 Lucas, Julia               9 Liberty                19:43.7    9
 10 Bertolette, Megan         12 Walkersville           19:47.0
 11 Crowley, Kaitlyn          12 Hereford               19:49.0   10
 12 Zietowski, Jenna          12 Liberty                19:50.1   11
 13 Auderset, Ella            11 Urbana                 19:50.5   12
 14 Muir, Hannah              12 Mountain Ridge         19:53.1   13
 15 Spencer, Danielle         11 South Carroll          19:55.1   14
 16 Aliftiras, Kate            9 South Carroll          19:55.6   15
 17 Lemaster, Christian       12 Liberty                20:00.4   16
 18 Caldwell, Campbell        10 Middletown             20:13.2   17
 19 Leimkuhler, Allison        9 Century                20:16.1   18
 20 Shekore, Kelsey           11 South Carroll          20:19.7   19
 21 Greenwald, Elise          11 Century                20:22.1   20
 22 Bartman, Marin            10 Middletown             20:27.2   21
 23 Wilson, Brooke            12 Hereford               20:29.8   22
 24 Rathmann, Madeline        11 South Carroll          20:30.5   23
 25 Agostini, Samantha        11 Boonsboro              20:30.9   24
 26 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla      12 Boonsboro              20:51.5   25
 27 Delauter, Quinna           9 Middletown             20:54.7   26
 28 Cedrone, Sofia            10 Urbana                 20:55.3   27
 29 Snider, Estelle            9 Hereford               20:55.9   28
 30 Condon, Sarah             12 Cambridge SD           20:58.9   29
 31 Amtower, Arrisyn          10 Northern Garrett       21:00.3   30
 32 Westerberg, Olivia        12 Hereford               21:01.0   31
 33 Farley, Ginny             10 Hereford               21:02.1   32
 34 Oclery, Sydney             9 South Carroll          21:06.1   33
 35 Hollander, Megan          10 Century                21:06.8   34
 36 Myers, Ansleigh           11 South Carroll          21:10.0
 37 Robling, Lydia            12 Urbana                 21:11.1   35
 38 Lawrence, Marianna        11 Boonsboro              21:12.0   36
 39 Gauthier, Rebecca          9 Liberty                21:16.1   37
 40 Nagaraj, Piper            10 Liberty                21:16.9   38
 41 Woolford, Emily            9 Century                21:17.7   39
 42 Pribulick, Isabella       11 South Carroll          21:18.5
 43 Cross, Lenna              12 Smithsburg             21:19.5   40
 44 McRea, Keren              11 Middletown             21:27.2   41
 45 Leimkuhler, Erika         11 Century                21:28.8   42
 46 DeLibro, Anna             12 Hereford               21:30.7   43
 47 Kremer, Katerina          12 Hereford               21:31.3
 48 Wunder, Lauren            10 Century                21:31.8   44
 49 Callaway, Hope            10 Century                21:33.0   45
 50 Hollenberger, Brynn        9 Liberty                21:33.6
 51 Brown, Sophia              9 Northern Garrett       21:35.5   46
 52 Ashby, Ella               11 Northern Garrett       21:36.3   47
 53 Sweeney, Hadley            9 Hereford               21:41.0
 54 Amtower, Minka            10 Northern Garrett       21:42.6   48
 55 Leppo, Maria              11 Francis Scott Key      21:45.4   49
 56 Johnson, Krys             12 Western Tech           21:47.0   50
 57 Ostrum, Bryson            10 Williamsport           21:59.2   51
 58 Bell, Mara                 9 Urbana                 21:59.7   52
 59 Miller, Katherine         12 Middletown             22:12.2   53
 60 Warnick, Ella             12 Northern Garrett       22:12.8   54
 61 Barford, Faith             9 Urbana                 22:13.9   55
 62 Westerberg, Ava           12 Hereford               22:16.1
 63 Chiduza, Mufaro           11 Western Tech           22:16.6   56
 64 Kaetzel, Mary              9 Williamsport           22:17.1   57
 65 Pollock, Kayla            12 Clear Spring           22:17.9   58
 66 Hyde, Anna                10 Cambridge SD           22:18.9   59
 67 Evans, Emily              11 Allegany               22:20.5   60
 68 Haislip, Alexis            9 Century                22:21.5
 69 Barber, Elaine            10 Urbana                 22:23.6   61
 70 Jerwick, Jillian          12 Smithsburg             22:23.9   62
 71 Selby, Ava                10 Boonsboro              22:25.0   63
 72 Marlatt, Emily            11 Urbana                 22:25.9   64
 73 Laufer, Kaci               9 Century                22:28.0
 74 Heckler, Cianna            9 Urbana                 22:29.4
 75 Kelly, Samantha           12 Allegany               22:31.8   65
 76 Shipton, Emma             12 Francis Scott Key      22:35.9   66
 77 Aliev, Annushka           12 Middletown             22:38.5
 78 Brull, Emma                9 Middletown             22:40.4
 79 Estrella, Dafne           12 Southern-AA            22:41.8
 80 Mayenge, Lydia            12 Walkersville           22:42.8
 81 Baker, Sierra             11 Liberty                22:47.1
 82 Poffenbarger, Brynn       12 Middletown             22:49.3
 83 Grosh, Margaret            9 Century                22:50.1
 84 McKee, Heather            12 Southern-AA            22:50.9
 85 Carney, Michaela           9 Boonsboro              22:56.1   67
 86 Long, Chelsea             12 Walkersville           22:56.3
 87 Schwarz, Alexandra        11 Cambridge SD           23:08.6   68
 88 Conley, Destiny           12 Smithsburg             23:10.5   69
 89 Baran, Rio                11 Urbana                 23:13.4
 90 Dippong, Rainier           9 Western Tech           23:16.9   70
 91 Kaplan, Skylar            11 North County           23:20.8
 92 Lehr, Abi                 11 Boonsboro              23:21.8   71
 93 Mose, Hannah              12 Smithsburg             23:24.3   72
 94 Blank, Salee              12 Mountain Ridge         23:31.9   73
 95 Gladhill, Riley           12 Williamsport           23:33.3   74
 96 Imes, Trinity             12 Allegany               23:47.0   75
 97 Didden, Annie             11 St Maria Goretti       23:55.8
 98 Campbell, Olivia          10 Allegany               24:00.1   76
 99 Gaynor, Laila             10 Western Tech           24:05.5   77
100 Weeks, Danielle            9 Western Tech           24:06.1   78
101 Hall, Savannah             9 North County           24:06.6
102 James, Lillian            10 Southern-AA            24:07.7
103 Hollenbeck, Maggie         9 Francis Scott Key      24:09.6   79
104 Moyers, Lacey             10 Mountain Ridge         24:12.5   80
105 Beraich, Lyna             10 Urbana                 24:14.4
106 Devore, Madison           11 Allegany               24:15.6   81
107 Pippen, Grace             11 Boonsboro              24:16.5   82
108 Taylor, Charlotte          9 Allegany               24:19.3   83
109 Lewis, Samantha            9 Southern-AA            24:25.2
110 Greenlee, Sarah           10 Clear Spring           24:33.6   84
111 Albright, Halie            9 Francis Scott Key      24:34.0   85
112 Bidle, Sydney             10 Boonsboro              24:34.7
113 Porter, Lillian           11 North County           24:35.7
114 Helman, Devan             11 Clear Spring           24:41.0   86
115 Firlie, Danielle          11 South Carroll          24:41.7
116 Miller, Olivia            12 Smithsburg             24:55.3   87
117 Sherman, Allie            11 St Maria Goretti       24:59.2
118 Criswell, Cali            10 Boonsboro              25:01.8
119 Gest, Jenna               11 Williamsport           25:06.1   88
120 Niner, Tiffany            11 Northern Garrett       25:10.0   89
121 Jordan, Emme              11 Liberty                25:17.4
122 Witcher, Ashley           10 Francis Scott Key      25:21.6   90
123 Thomas, Makayla           10 Mountain Ridge         25:22.4   91
124 Lewis, Sarah              12 Cambridge SD           25:25.1   92
125 Mose, Sarah               10 Smithsburg             25:32.6   93
126 Collins, Shannon          11 Boonsboro              25:33.0
127 Savage, Nicole            10 Northern Garrett       25:58.2   94
128 Harris, Sage               9 Mountain Ridge         26:17.1   95
129 Ramirez, Daileah          10 Williamsport           26:23.4   96
130 Mazer, Alyvia             12 Mountain Ridge         26:32.9   97
131 Kohler, Emily              9 Grace Academy          26:34.0
132 Fetchu, Lindsay            9 Williamsport           26:43.0   98
133 Mislan, Kiersten           9 Smithsburg             26:48.4
134 Nance, Naomi               9 Williamsport           26:48.8   99
135 Dodson, Abbey             11 Smithsburg             26:59.7
136 Nisar, Laiba              10 Cambridge SD           27:00.5  100
137 Frans, Alyssa             10 Williamsport           27:33.7
138 Peters, Myra              10 Cambridge SD           27:51.8  101
139 Paschal, Summer           12 Smithsburg             28:12.7
140 Turner, Anna              10 Cambridge SD           28:35.5  102
141 Vanderford, Kayla          9 Clear Spring           28:41.5  103
142 Stambaugh, Mikayla         9 Clear Spring           28:42.4  104
143 Carter, Morgan            12 Walkersville           28:43.0
144 Young, McKenzie            9 Mountain Ridge         28:45.4  105
145 Ellmore, Emily            11 Clear Spring           29:08.8  106
146 Thompson, Brinae           9 Williamsport           29:38.3
147 Garwood, Jessa            10 Clear Spring           29:39.2  107
148 Nikwocha, Amblessed        9 Western Tech           29:42.0  108
149 Sheffler, Lauren          11 Williamsport           29:53.6
150 Peck, MyKenzy             11 Northern Garrett       30:43.8
151 Bennett, Breanna          12 Francis Scott Key      30:52.4  109
152 Bao, Cecilia              12 St Maria Goretti       31:46.4
153 Haupt, Morgan             10 Clear Spring           32:17.7
154 Werner, Madison            9 Cambridge SD           32:49.6
155 Sevinsky, Paige           12 Allegany               34:12.2  110

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      46    4    6    9   11   16   37   38
   2 South Carroll                56    1    7   14   15   19   23   33
   3 Middletown                   74    2    8   17   21   26   41   53
   4 Hereford                     96    5   10   22   28   31   32   43
   5 Century                     153   18   20   34   39   42   44   45
   6 Urbana                      181   12   27   35   52   55   61   64
   7 Boonsboro                   215   24   25   36   63   67   71   82
   8 Northern Garrett            225   30   46   47   48   54   89   94
   9 Smithsburg                  246    3   40   62   69   72   87   93
  10 Western Tech                331   50   56   70   77   78  108
  11 Cambridge South Dorcheste   348   29   59   68   92  100  101  102
  12 Mountain Ridge              352   13   73   80   91   95   97  105
  13 Allegany                    357   60   65   75   76   81   83  110
  14 Williamsport                366   51   57   74   88   96   98   99
  15 Francis Scott Key           369   49   66   79   85   90  109
  16 Clear Spring                435   58   84   86  103  104  106  107

Boys Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chalker, Zane             12 Williamsport           15:27.3    1
  2 Kashima, Woodrow          12 Liberty                15:48.4    2
  3 Hebert, Hayden            11 Century                15:52.0    3
  4 Daly, Giles               12 Fallston               15:54.1    4
  5 Kettula, John             12 South Carroll          16:07.8    5
  6 LaPierre, Cole            12 Francis Scott Key      16:15.0    6
  7 Rasco, Ryan               11 St Maria Goretti       16:17.4    7
  8 Flatau, Tyler             11 Fallston               16:18.8    8
  9 Flynn, Sean               12 Hereford               16:19.5    9
 10 Stewart, Connor           12 Liberty                16:20.0   10
 11 Barlow, Garrison          10 Northern Garrett       16:20.3   11
 12 Taylor, Trent             11 Liberty                16:21.6   12
 13 Lucas, Jake               11 Liberty                16:25.9   13
 14 Shah, Aaryan              12 Williamsport           16:27.4   14
 15 Edson, Gavin              12 Liberty                16:28.9   15
 16 Dregely, Tyler            12 Century                16:30.8   16
 17 Cave, Brendan             12 South Carroll          16:31.3   17
 18 Brawner, Bryson           12 Smithsburg             16:33.1   18
 19 Conder, Gabe              12 Williamsport           16:35.3   19
 20 Welty, Owen               12 Walkersville           16:39.3   20
 21 Lausch, Benjamin          12 South Carroll          16:41.1   21
 22 Holbrook, William         12 Hereford               16:42.4   22
 23 Miller, Thomas            11 Mountain Ridge         16:42.8   23
 24 Trautwein, Logan          11 Allegany               16:43.7   24
 25 Daly, Quinn               10 Fallston               16:44.7   25
 26 Condon, John              10 Cambridge SD           16:46.0   26
 27 Xavier, Alex              10 Fallston               16:46.3   27
 28 Simonson, Andrew          11 Boonsboro              16:46.6   28
 29 Turnbaugh, Drew           12 Hereford               16:46.8   29
 30 Tanouye, Dominic          11 St Maria Goretti       16:48.6   30
 31 Shiffer, Jackson          12 Southern-AA            16:49.5   31
 32 Beaumier, Jake            12 Liberty                16:51.4   32
 33 Morgan, Kole              12 Allegany               16:52.7   33
 34 Troy, Duncan              12 Hereford               16:54.0   34
 35 Rejonis, Cameron           9 Smithsburg             17:00.8   35
 36 Robertson, Jacob          11 Hereford               17:01.9   36
 37 Koeneke, Charlie          11 Boonsboro              17:03.0   37
 38 Barren, Haven             11 Walkersville           17:04.5   38
 39 Gray, Wyatt               11 Allegany               17:06.2   39
 40 Kahler, Bryce             10 Fallston               17:06.6   40
 41 Grier, Cameron            11 Liberty                17:08.1   41
 42 Zabik, Jonah              12 Century                17:08.6   42
 43 Jimenez, Luke             12 Southern-AA            17:09.3   43
 44 Knodle, Eli               12 Smithsburg             17:10.2   44
 45 Davis, Samuel             12 Allegany               17:10.6   45
 46 Bair, Colin               12 Boonsboro              17:11.7   46
 47 Matias, Jacinto           11 Hereford               17:17.2   47
 48 Grimelli, Matthew         12 Liberty                17:20.0
 49 Magers, Lucas             11 Walkersville           17:20.8   48
 50 Spurrier, Zachary         11 Middletown             17:24.8   49
 51 Doty, Maclane             11 Cambridge SD           17:27.0   50
 52 Shah, Sidd                10 Williamsport           17:27.5   51
 53 Lustig, Ryan              11 Century                17:28.5   52
 54 Harmon, Jesse             10 Boonsboro              17:30.0   53
 55 Tari, Eren                10 Liberty                17:31.1
 56 Young, Caelan             11 North County           17:31.9   54
 57 Ramirez, Daniel           11 South Carroll          17:34.7   55
 58 Dill, Peyton               9 Century                17:36.3   56
 59 McCue, Conor              12 Hereford               17:37.2   57
 60 Reynolds, Zach            10 Boonsboro              17:45.3   58
 61 Fabula, Owen              12 Fallston               17:46.5   59
 62 Stewart, Shane            10 Liberty                17:47.6
 63 Grubb, Josh               10 Boonsboro              17:48.0   60
 64 Coyle, Aiden              11 Century                17:48.7   61
 65 Taylor, Shane             12 Hereford               17:52.4
 66 Cole, Spencer             12 South Carroll          17:58.3   62
 67 Windham, Andrew           12 Smithsburg             18:00.9   63
 68 Mackley, Chris            12 Williamsport           18:01.2   64
 69 Nelson, Connor            12 Southern-AA            18:02.3   65
 70 Swope, Trevor             11 South Carroll          18:02.7   66
 71 Helbig, Drew              12 Southern Garrett       18:07.0
 72 Vance, Peyton             12 Walkersville           18:07.9   67
 73 Slacum, Sam               12 Cambridge SD           18:10.6   68
 74 Manning, Luke             11 St Maria Goretti       18:11.2   69
 75 Stitely, Alec             11 Walkersville           18:12.5   70
 76 Knipp, Griffin            11 Williamsport           18:15.0   71
 77 Robinson, Sam             11 South Carroll          18:17.2   72
 78 Fegley, Zach              11 Southern-AA            18:17.8   73
 79 Walchuck, Ryan            11 Middletown             18:18.6   74
 80 Connolly, Andrew          11 Fallston               18:19.2   75
 81 Heffernan, Will           12 Century                18:21.3   76
 82 Lavina, Jonas             11 Hereford               18:22.9
 83 Kearney, Finn              9 Fallston               18:26.8
 84 O'Clery, Blake            12 South Carroll          18:27.6
 85 Murphy, Tyler             12 Allegany               18:28.1   77
 86 Loy, Joseph               11 Francis Scott Key      18:29.4   78
 87 Schmidt, Michael          10 Hereford               18:30.8
 88 Tunkel, Patrick           12 South Carroll          18:32.2
 89 Jones, Bryce              12 Cambridge SD           18:32.6   79
 90 Culler, Casey              9 Mountain Ridge         18:33.9   80
 91 Downie, Ethan             10 Grace Academy          18:36.9   81
 92 Bingley, Christian         9 Southern-AA            18:37.3   82
 93 Batey, Adam                9 Smithsburg             18:38.0   83
 94 Clayton, Declan            9 Cambridge SD           18:39.1   84
 95 Ahmed, Faizan             12 Cambridge SD           18:41.7   85
 96 West, Kyle                10 Smithsburg             18:47.6   86
 97 Septoff, Mitchell         11 Allegany               18:50.4   87
 98 Coudon, Thomas            12 Fallston               18:52.5
 99 Tatum, Jamaun             12 Western Tech           18:53.1   88
100 Keely, Chris              12 Smithsburg             18:54.8   89
101 Lang, Jacob               10 Boonsboro              18:55.0   90
102 White, Ian                12 Northern Garrett       18:55.4   91
103 Brenneman, Daniel         12 Northern Garrett       18:55.7   92
104 Bull, Patrick             10 Century                18:56.6
105 Hildebrand, Roame         11 Walkersville           18:57.1   93
106 Hombach, David            11 Walkersville           18:58.8   94
107 Bono, Sam                  9 Smithsburg             19:02.2
108 Michael, Aiden            10 Century                19:02.5
109 Candelaria, Trey           9 Middletown             19:09.5   95
110 Witcher, Levi             12 North County           19:11.9   96
111 Wigley, Seth              11 Western Tech           19:15.3   97
112 Hanson, Riley             10 Century                19:17.1
113 Tunkel, Brendan            9 South Carroll          19:17.8
114 Schill, Quinn              9 Middletown             19:22.0   98
115 Nei, Braeden              11 Middletown             19:24.5   99
116 Geyer, Kent               10 Smithsburg             19:26.7
117 Brull, Josh               12 Middletown             19:28.3  100
118 Grinnan, Wade             10 Williamsport           19:28.9  101
119 Payne, Evan               10 Cambridge SD           19:31.5  102
120 Metz, Adam                12 Boonsboro              19:32.2
121 Fiscus, Cole               9 Allegany               19:32.5  103
122 Parker, Johnny            11 Western Tech           19:35.4  104
123 Glauser, Zack              9 Boonsboro              19:36.1
124 Hubble, Ethan             11 Middletown             19:44.2  105
125 Fike, Jayden               9 Northern Garrett       19:44.4  106
126 Ritz, Hayden              12 Francis Scott Key      19:45.7  107
127 Enow, Emmanuel             9 Clear Spring           19:48.9  108
128 Bradford, Johan            9 Western Tech           19:50.1  109
129 Dolchan, Liam              9 Northern Garrett       19:53.7  110
130 Septoff, Zachary           9 Allegany               19:57.2
131 Caudo, Ethan              10 Smithsburg             19:59.4
132 Dobbs, Zach               10 Allegany               20:00.7
133 Hurley, Jake              10 Cambridge SD           20:02.0
134 Almanza, Kenneth          12 Southern-AA            20:04.8  111
135 Kirkman, Aiden            10 St Maria Goretti       20:05.2  112
136 Murdock, Alfred           11 Western Tech           20:06.8  113
137 Wyvill, Joe               12 Southern-AA            20:08.6  114
138 Szukalski, Luke           12 St Maria Goretti       20:11.3  115
139 Nyakandi, Dalton          10 Grace Academy          20:11.9  116
140 Peck, Ethyn                9 Northern Garrett       20:12.2  117
141 Agurs, Elijah             11 Western Tech           20:17.9  118
142 Businsky, Julian          11 Fallston               20:24.2
143 Boward, Caleb             11 Grace Academy          20:26.7  119
144 Huffer, Alex              12 Williamsport           20:30.6
145 Witcher, Austin           10 North County           20:31.1  120
146 West, Robert              10 Mountain Ridge         20:31.9  121
147 Donaldson, Nick           10 Clear Spring           20:32.3  122
148 Tessema, Bereketab        12 Mountain Ridge         20:33.1  123
149 Bradley, Jack             11 Northern Garrett       20:35.5  124
150 Aldrich, Logan             9 Francis Scott Key      20:39.2  125
151 Campbell, Anthony         11 Western Tech           20:41.4  126
152 James Lynn, Alonzo        10 North County           20:42.0  127
153 William, Keith            12 Walkersville           20:45.5
154 Smith, Grant               9 Francis Scott Key      20:51.3  128
155 Voorhees, Jacob           11 Southern-AA            20:52.2
156 Syed, Aaban               10 North County           20:55.5  129
157 Bubacz, Tucker             9 Williamsport           20:56.5
158 O'Grady, Connor           11 Western Tech           20:58.6
159 Emde, Jacob               10 North County           20:59.5  130
160 Lind, Daniel              12 Southern-AA            21:12.2
161 Rausch, Henry             11 Walkersville           21:19.9
162 Davitz, John              12 Southern-AA            21:25.6
163 Steffy, Ryan              10 Grace Academy          21:49.7  131
164 Spear, Jesse              10 Northern Garrett       21:52.5
165 McCauley, Jairik          10 Clear Spring           21:54.2  132
166 Yoder, Tyler              10 Northern Garrett       22:01.2
167 Bollinger, Peyton          9 Williamsport           22:13.4
168 Fisher, Noah               9 Francis Scott Key      22:17.8  133
169 McKenzie, Dylan            9 Mountain Ridge         22:30.8  134
170 Saldana, Alex             10 Cambridge SD           22:37.0
171 Green, Destin             10 Cambridge SD           22:39.2
172 Ritz, Dylan                9 Francis Scott Key      22:51.0  135
173 Keller, Andrew            10 Clear Spring           22:53.7  136
174 Bruce, Riley              10 Walkersville           22:55.0
175 Kalbflesh, Kaleb          11 Clear Spring           23:02.4  137
176 Huynh, Tyler              11 St Maria Goretti       23:12.3  138
177 Blank, Logan               9 Allegany               23:33.5
178 Baker, Kyler               9 Mountain Ridge         23:38.0  139
179 Manoto, Patrick           12 Western Tech           24:00.0
180 Frey, Zachary              9 Grace Academy          25:20.9  140
181 Rice, Otto                 9 St Maria Goretti       26:59.6  141
182 Jakoby, Connor            12 Clear Spring           27:10.0  142
183 Miller, Parker            12 Northern Garrett       27:23.2
184 Muir, Hayden               9 Clear Spring           30:10.2  143

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      52    2   10   12   13   15   32   41
   2 Fallston                    104    4    8   25   27   40   59   75
   3 Hereford                    130    9   22   29   34   36   47   57
   4 Williamsport                149    1   14   19   51   64   71  101
   5 South Carroll               160    5   17   21   55   62   66   72
   6 Century                     169    3   16   42   52   56   61   76
   7 Allegany                    218   24   33   39   45   77   87  103
   8 Boonsboro                   222   28   37   46   53   58   60   90
   9 Smithsburg                  243   18   35   44   63   83   86   89
  10 Walkersville                243   20   38   48   67   70   93   94
  11 Southern-AA                 294   31   43   65   73   82  111  114
  12 Cambridge South Dorcheste   307   26   50   68   79   84   85  102
  13 St Maria Goretti            333    7   30   69  112  115  138  141
  14 Northern Garrett            410   11   91   92  106  110  117  124
  15 Middletown                  415   49   74   95   98   99  100  105
  16 Francis Scott Key           444    6   78  107  125  128  133  135
  17 Mountain Ridge              481   23   80  121  123  134  139
  18 Western Tech                511   88   97  104  109  113  118  126
  19 North County                526   54   96  120  127  129  130
  20 Grace Academy               587   81  116  119  131  140
  21 Clear Spring                635  108  122  132  136  137  142  143

Girls JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardesty, Lexie           11 South Carroll          20:55.4    1
  2 Warrenfeltz, Megan         9 Hereford               21:14.9    2
  3 Chrest, Cassidy           10 Hereford               21:36.1    3
  4 Farley, Bailey            10 Hereford               21:36.8    4
  5 Scates, Sammi             10 Urbana                 21:39.1    5
  6 Mondo, Nikki              11 Hereford               21:48.0    6
  7 Mason, Madeleine          11 Century                21:57.5    7
  8 Midla, Sarah              12 Urbana                 22:02.5    8
  9 Thornton, Lauren          10 South Carroll          22:23.4    9
 10 Fox, Emma                 12 Hereford               22:27.3   10
 11 Rennolds, Julia            9 South Carroll          22:29.2   11
 12 Lee, Alexis               11 Century                22:35.7   12
 13 Bowen, Emily              10 South Carroll          22:44.4   13
 14 Bussow, Robin              9 Hereford               22:58.5   14
 15 Mackin, Caroline          11 Urbana                 23:06.6   15
 16 Borleis, Caroline          9 Urbana                 23:07.6   16
 17 Humble, Grace             12 Middletown             23:10.2   17
 18 Brunken, Amanda           11 Urbana                 23:14.0   18
 19 Chrispim, Graciela        10 Urbana                 23:21.0   19
 20 Garvey, Natalie            9 Urbana                 23:21.5   20
 21 Laufer, Madison           11 Century                23:23.0   21
 22 Ackley, Ava               10 Hereford               23:30.0   22
 23 Poulton, Abby             12 Century                23:33.4   23
 24 Gustafson, Olivia         11 Urbana                 23:55.8
 25 Carver, Emily             12 Century                24:17.2   24
 26 Young, Lauren             10 Middletown             24:17.9   25
 27 Bruning, Jackie           12 South Carroll          24:24.1   26
 28 Beheler, Ashley           12 Century                24:27.2   27
 29 Sabo, Caroline            10 Hereford               24:29.5
 30 Bizzell, Amy Grace         9 Middletown             24:31.5   28
 31 Cruz, Gabby               12 Urbana                 24:33.5
 32 Wilson, Alexia            10 South Carroll          24:35.0   29
 33 Vandre, Morgan            10 Middletown             24:39.3   30
 34 Antonakas, Ellie          10 Hereford               24:46.3
 35 McCullough, Haley         12 Hereford               25:06.2
 36 Levow, Ayva                9 Urbana                 25:07.7
 37 Brown, Morgan             10 Hereford               25:08.6
 38 Welch, Erin               10 Century                25:10.7   31
 39 Cavallaro, Bella          11 Hereford               25:13.8
 40 Li, Jolie                 10 Urbana                 25:24.3
 41 Clerch, Alicia             9 Urbana                 25:29.7
 42 Dietzel, Ashlee           11 Century                25:30.1
 43 Rea, Lizzie               12 Liberty                25:33.7
 44 Vernon, Jena               9 Urbana                 25:42.0
 45 Dalhouse, Kayla           12 Middletown             25:44.4   32
 46 Smathers, Lauren          12 Middletown             25:47.5   33
 47 Aggarwal, Alyssa           9 Liberty                25:51.4
 48 Mustafa, Madi             10 Urbana                 26:00.0
 49 Peersen, Sarah            11 Boonsboro              26:07.3   34
 50 Roll, Sarah               12 Boonsboro              26:07.9   35
 51 Mahoney, Catherine        11 Middletown             26:17.4   36
 52 Kremer, Gabriella         12 Hereford               26:25.1
 53 Peperak, Baylee           10 Boonsboro              26:27.8   37
 54 Greenfield, Ava           11 Hereford               26:30.9
 55 McLaughlin, Lexi          11 Century                26:32.0
 56 Bohrer, Ashleigh          10 Boonsboro              26:32.7   38
 57 Carter, Kate              10 South Carroll          26:35.0   39
 58 Fitzgerald, Brenna        11 Boonsboro              26:40.2   40
 59 Jeppi, Chayla             10 Hereford               26:56.5
 60 Wang, Emily                9 Urbana                 27:06.5
 61 Burger, Adri              10 Hereford               27:07.0
 62 Wescott, Aubrey           10 Boonsboro              27:30.7   41
 63 Salko, Katie              12 Hereford               27:55.6
 64 Osiruphuel, Layla         10 North County           28:01.8
 65 Feltham, Abigail          10 Walkersville           28:03.9
 66 Martin, Kayla             11 Boonsboro              28:39.3   42
 67 Kookaby, Lindsay          11 Boonsboro              29:01.6
 68 McCormick, Elena          11 Smithsburg             29:02.0
 69 Stann, Olivia             10 Boonsboro              29:02.8
 70 Katakam, Divija            9 Urbana                 29:46.4
 71 Ashley, Sydney            12 South Carroll          30:38.2
 72 Veras, Yairelis            9 North County           31:33.0
 73 Houck, Reagan              9 Walkersville           31:52.0
 74 Liston, Emily              9 Southern-AA            32:03.5
 75 Aguis, Ella               10 Century                32:26.1
 76 Galeaz, Siena              9 Southern-AA            32:30.2
 77 Miller, Nadalie            9 Clear Spring           32:37.5
 78 Smith, Hannah             11 Boonsboro              33:49.7
 79 Gladhill, Agapi            9 Clear Spring           34:04.6
 80 Hardy, Jadyn              10 North County           34:13.8
 81 Streletz, Savannah        11 Clear Spring           34:55.4

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Hereford                     25    2    3    4    6   10   14   22
   2 South Carroll                60    1    9   11   13   26   29   39
   3 Urbana                       62    5    8   15   16   18   19   20
   4 Century                      87    7   12   21   23   24   27   31
   5 Middletown                  132   17   25   28   30   32   33   36
   6 Boonsboro                   184   34   35   37   38   40   41   42

Boys JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trump, Davis              10 Liberty                17:18.1    1
  2 Petenbrink, Luke          11 Liberty                17:33.7    2
  3 Armstrong, Sean           12 Liberty                17:42.2    3
  4 Hope, Spencer             10 Liberty                18:00.0    4
  5 Shatto, Jacob             11 Liberty                18:00.4    5
  6 Carpenter, Luke           10 Liberty                18:01.3    6
  7 Richardson, Ethan         10 Liberty                18:05.5    7
  8 Aggarwal, Matthew         11 Liberty                18:06.7
  9 Allen, William            10 Liberty                18:08.9
 10 Schellberg, Vincent       10 Liberty                18:23.0
 11 Cyford, Logan              9 Liberty                18:24.5
 12 Hernandez, Antonio         9 Fallston               18:25.3    8
 13 Jones, Hudson             10 Hereford               18:30.3    9
 14 Luck, Brendan              9 Liberty                18:30.7
 15 Valleggia, Alec           11 Hereford               18:31.0   10
 16 Scalese, Andrew           12 Boonsboro              18:34.3
 17 Francis, Jameson          10 Hereford               18:36.8   11
 18 O'Connor, Alec            11 Hereford               18:44.2   12
 19 Turnbaugh, Kyle           10 Hereford               18:45.6   13
 20 Horvath, Ryan             12 Fallston               18:57.4   14
 21 Anderson, Bryce           10 Smithsburg             18:57.9   15
 22 Wenck, Sam                 9 Hereford               19:01.4   16
 23 Schellberg, Nick           9 Liberty                19:01.6
 24 Riley, Brendon            11 Century                19:04.2   17
 25 Stetson, Garrett          11 Liberty                19:08.3
 26 Lindsay, Gabe             12 Hereford               19:13.7   18
 27 Finnell, Rez              11 Hereford               19:14.4
 28 VanNote, Nathan           10 Hereford               19:17.9
 29 Crognale, Daniel          11 Century                19:20.7   19
 30 Bell, Owen                 9 Hereford               19:23.9
 31 Williams, Robert          12 Liberty                19:25.4
 32 Losoya, Louis              9 Century                19:27.2   20
 33 Ellis, Hayden             10 Liberty                19:28.5
 34 McMahon, Kyle             11 Century                19:30.5   21
 35 Putkisto, Michael         10 Fallston               19:32.3   22
 36 Pham, Matt                12 Century                19:34.3   23
 37 Vendemia, Jackson          9 South Carroll          19:40.3   24
 38 Ayoub, Allen              10 Liberty                19:42.2
 39 Neil, Ryan                12 Fallston               19:43.1   25
 40 Drury, Luke               10 Hereford               19:45.0
 41 Adams, Mason              11 Walkersville           19:45.6   26
 42 Fitzgerald, Carson        11 Century                19:46.3   27
 43 Williams, Matthew         11 Century                19:47.0   28
 44 McLister, Luke            10 Middletown             19:47.9   29
 45 Braverman, Mason          10 Hereford               19:49.0
 46 Greene, Quinn              9 South Carroll          19:49.9   30
 47 Zolkiewicz, Joseph        10 South Carroll          19:51.0   31
 48 Traska, Max               10 Hereford               19:52.6
 49 Nicholson, Jack            9 Hereford               19:56.2
 50 Ackermann, Joshua         11 Middletown             19:59.9   32
 51 Sabia, TJ                 11 Hereford               20:01.0
 52 Smith, Nolan               9 Century                20:04.4
 53 Hamilton, Jake            10 Century                20:04.7
 54 Kemp, Garrett             11 Century                20:06.3
 55 Gobell, Grant              9 Hereford               20:08.8
 56 Korba, Jacob              11 Liberty                20:11.7
 57 Reed, Blake                9 Boonsboro              20:13.2
 58 Robertson, James Henry     9 Century                20:13.6
 59 Dinicola, Tyler            9 Century                20:14.1
 60 Haney, Justin             10 Liberty                20:16.0
 61 Hoey, Brendan              9 Century                20:17.1
 62 McHugh, James             12 Hereford               20:17.7
 63 Finnell, Xander           12 Hereford               20:18.6
 64 Hobbs, James               9 Liberty                20:19.9
 65 Trotman, Alec             12 Liberty                20:21.8
 66 Bellows, Josh             11 Liberty                20:24.0
 67 Rothermel, Ethan          11 Middletown             20:26.1   33
 68 Edwards, Jackson          10 Liberty                20:26.6
 69 Miller, Andrew            11 South Carroll          20:27.7   34
 70 Schroeder, Jacob          10 South Carroll          20:28.3   35
 71 DelRegno, Tyler           11 South Carroll          20:32.6   36
 72 Stetson, J R              11 Liberty                20:39.9
 73 Richie, Andrew             9 Fallston               20:43.8   37
 74 Chandler, Nathan          10 Smithsburg             20:48.1   38
 75 Jones, Paul               10 Fallston               20:54.2   39
 76 Mohler, Colby              9 Boonsboro              20:56.5
 77 Krzysiak, Jagger          10 Walkersville           20:58.4   40
 78 Swank, Noah               10 South Carroll          20:59.0   41
 79 Conrad, Carson            10 Century                21:01.7
 80 Schamber, Josh            11 Century                21:02.2
 81 Lord, Joshua              11 Fallston               21:09.1   42
 82 Heintz, Samuel             9 Century                21:13.0
 83 Burke, Collin             12 Southern-AA            21:14.1   43
 84 Knoll, Christopher        10 Fallston               21:14.7
 85 Brown, Aidan               9 Middletown             21:16.2   44
 86 Epler, Tristan            12 Liberty                21:16.5
 87 Walter, Nathaniel         10 Smithsburg             21:20.2   45
 88 Spriggs, Derrick          10 Southern-AA            21:20.8   46
 89 DeLuigi, Cameron          11 Fallston               21:24.9
 90 Koster, Aiden             10 Fallston               21:30.3
 91 Sarber, Zach               9 Smithsburg             21:38.0   47
 92 Hegarty, Cameron          10 Southern-AA            21:40.6   48
 93 Elliott, Evan             10 Fallston               21:45.5
 94 Tunis, Jeremiah           11 Middletown             21:47.7   49
 95 Martinez, Joshua          10 Western Tech           21:50.2
 96 Nair, Ananth              11 Middletown             21:54.2   50
 97 Miltenberger, Jake         9 Fallston               21:57.0
 98 Robey, Alex               12 Liberty                21:59.8
 99 Atkinson, Tyler           12 North County           22:00.0   51
100 Peganoff, Gavin           10 Fallston               22:14.0
101 Firor, Andrei             12 Liberty                22:17.4
102 Thorpe, Ian               10 Liberty                22:21.5
103 Askeland, Kyle            12 South Carroll          22:24.8
104 Emge, Eric                12 Fallston               22:32.6
105 Gerber, Owen               9 Smithsburg             22:35.6   52
106 Golombeck, Tim             9 Liberty                22:39.7
107 Knupp, Joshua             11 Walkersville           22:41.0   53
108 Tomko, Gabe               10 Fallston               22:56.0
109 Lowery, Liam              10 Middletown             23:00.1   54
110 True, Vincent              9 Southern-AA            23:04.9   55
111 Maldini, Chris            10 North County           23:07.1   56
112 Baran, Solomon             9 Middletown             23:09.8
113 Morrison, Shane           10 Liberty                23:21.0
114 Long, Nathaniel            9 South Carroll          23:27.2
115 Craig, Bryce              10 North County           23:33.3   57
116 Harman, Ethan             10 Walkersville           23:39.9   58
117 O'Keefe, Connor            9 Middletown             23:45.8
118 Robinson, Chris           10 North County           23:54.1   59
119 McLaughlin, Tyler          9 Century                23:56.1
120 McAndrew, Stephen         10 Century                24:04.0
121 Scofield, Ethan              Southern-AA            24:07.8   60
122 Leuciuc, Tudor             9 Walkersville           24:09.8   61
123 O'Keefe, Blake             9 Middletown             24:12.6
124 Jones, Kyle                9 Cambridge SD           24:19.8
125 Sim, Jaeho                10 Century                24:22.4
126 Wormley, John             10 Century                24:24.3
127 Edson, Hunter             10 Liberty                24:25.3
128 Lowman, Griffin            9 Smithsburg             24:26.5   62
129 Marshburn, Kamaure        11 Western Tech           24:27.9
130 Mack, Nathan              10 North County           25:10.1   63
131 Emge, Matthew             10 Fallston               25:13.1
132 Williams, Marcellus       10 North County           25:56.1   64
133 Young, Aiden               9 Clear Spring           26:15.0   65
134 Speirs, Dylan             10 Middletown             26:36.0
135 Siehler, Richard           9 South Carroll          27:05.6
136 Diaz, Evan                 9 Southern-AA            27:43.1   66
137 Obitts, Braydon            9 Clear Spring           27:56.0   67
138 Smith, Michael             9 Clear Spring           28:37.8   68
139 Ressler, Jack              9 Clear Spring           29:19.4   69
140 Luck, A J                 10 Liberty                30:04.6
141 Austin, Brady             11 Middletown             31:01.5
142 Watkins, Andrew           12 Clear Spring           32:45.8   70
143 Syed, Imaad               11 North County           35:52.5   71

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
   2 Hereford                     55    9   10   11   12   13   16   18
   3 Century                     100   17   19   20   21   23   27   28
   4 Fallston                    106    8   14   22   25   37   39   42
   5 South Carroll               154   24   30   31   34   35   36   41
   6 Middletown                  187   29   32   33   44   49   50   54
   7 Smithsburg                  197   15   38   45   47   52   62
   8 Walkersville                238   26   40   53   58   61
   9 Southern-AA                 252   43   46   48   55   60   66
  10 North County                286   51   56   57   59   63   64   71
  11 Clear Spring                339   65   67   68   69   70

Girls Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Oakley             11 Northern               17:44.1    1
  2 Ahuja, Nimrit             10 Howard                 18:15.2    2
  3 Torres, Niya              12 Arundel                18:20.4    3
  4 Kindbom, Sara             11 Howard                 18:24.5    4
  5 Zell, Sophia              12 Severna Park           18:27.5    5
  6 Ericson, Katie            12 Annapolis              18:28.1    6
  7 Eliker, Amanda            12 Howard                 18:30.5    7
  8 Combs, Allysa             12 Severna Park           18:33.6    8
  9 Gage, Caroline            11 Severna Park           18:44.0    9
 10 O'Neill, Kelsie           11 Severna Park           18:44.6   10
 11 Cambon, Grace             12 Severna Park           18:48.3   11
 12 Mack, Hannah                 Northern               18:50.2   12
 13 Radford, Madison          12 Howard                 18:50.8   13
 14 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Howard                 18:52.9   14
 15 Werdell, Ella              9 Howard                 19:00.1   15
 16 McGeehan, Chloe           10 River Hill             19:04.8   16
 17 Garza, Kendall            10 Briar Woods            19:13.0   17
 18 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis   12 Damascus               19:14.1   18
 19 Wingeart, Lindsay         12 Arundel                19:15.8   19
 20 Devine, Julia             10 Northern               19:17.8   20
 21 Baker, Neela              10 Severna Park           19:19.8   21
 22 Winklosky, Nicole         10 Briar Woods            19:23.7   22
 23 Kitzinger, Katherine      12 River Hill             19:31.4   23
 24 Douglass, Morgan          11 South River            19:32.7   24
 25 Schwab, Hannah            10 Howard                 19:33.8   25
 26 Zaniker, Cameron          12 Severna Park           19:34.6   26
 27 Dowdell, Bella            12 Severna Park           19:40.1
 28 Setzfand, Abby            11 Northern               19:41.5   27
 29 Finn, Anna                11 Northern               19:44.8   28
 30 Walters, Audrey           10 Annapolis              19:47.3   29
 31 Nichols, Kirstin          12 Arundel                19:49.7   30
 32 Coleman, Eva              12 Annapolis              19:53.1   31
 33 Rosenberry, Caroline      10 Reservoir              19:57.1   32
 34 Borsuk, Natalie           11 Briar Woods            19:59.9   33
 35 Cargill, Ann Marie        11 Briar Woods            20:00.7   34
 36 Trippel, Dahlia           10 Briar Woods            20:01.2   35
 37 AlJunaidi, Nadia          12 Severna Park           20:01.5
 38 Lei, Michelle             10 River Hill             20:02.1   36
 39 Taylor, Audrey            10 Westminster            20:23.7   37
 40 Mullaney, Brenna          12 Severna Park           20:25.7
 41 Toth, Hannah               9 Westminster            20:26.9   38
 42 Schauermann, Tessa        12 South River            20:27.4   39
 43 Henderson, Nasareth       11 Frederick              20:36.0   40
 44 Vela, Emely               11 Damascus               20:38.1   41
 45 Cosme, Amarah             10 Briar Woods            20:38.6   42
 46 Pham, Isabella            11 Reservoir              20:38.8   43
 47 Koziolek, Cassie          12 South River            20:39.3   44
 48 Krol, Annah               12 Arundel                20:40.5   45
 49 Denning, Laila            12 Arundel                20:42.0   46
 50 Carter, Nyla              12 South River            20:43.6   47
 51 Dolan, Roni               10 Northern               20:44.1   48
 52 Romney, Thandi            12 Reservoir              20:44.6   49
 53 Erickson, Elizabeth       12 Briar Woods            20:45.5   50
 54 Clark, Leilah             10 Reservoir              20:45.9   51
 55 O'Brien, Delaney           9 Westminster            20:47.4   52
 56 Cumber, Alexandra         10 Thomas Johnson         20:49.5   53
 57 Noel, Kammie              12 North Hagerstown       20:54.1   54
 58 Thomas, Diya              11 Reservoir              20:54.7   55
 59 Tellez, Rebecca           10 South Hagerstown       20:55.6   56
 60 Lubis, Carrie             12 Reservoir              20:55.9   57
 61 Arbaugh, Maddie           10 Westminster            21:03.1   58
 62 Toms, Rebecca             10 Frederick              21:03.6   59
 63 Paliyam, Anjali           11 Reservoir              21:10.7   60
 64 McCourt, Natalie          10 Howard                 21:11.9
 65 Morton, Meredith          11 North Hagerstown       21:13.8   61
 66 Richardson, Cora          12 Westminster            21:17.1   62
 67 Kelly, Caroline           12 South River            21:18.0   63
 68 Smith, Sandra             11 Briar Woods            21:18.7
 69 Ko, Grace                 11 Reservoir              21:20.2
 70 McGeehan, Cade             9 River Hill             21:27.1   64
 71 Xi, Cynthia               10 River Hill             21:35.5   65
 72 Mitchell, Emma            11 Briar Woods            21:37.9
 73 Mayor, Emmalee            11 Northern               21:38.8   66
 74 Osborne, Cate             11 Frederick              21:40.2   67
 75 Zimmerman, Makenzie        9 Briar Woods            21:41.6
 76 Zinnert, Audrey           11 Howard                 21:45.5
 77 Tofigh, Parisa            10 River Hill             21:45.8   68
 78 Benitez, Victoria          9 Long Reach             21:48.3   69
 79 Angulo, Alex              11 Frederick              21:50.3   70
 80 Slade, Ava                11 Frederick              21:53.1   71
 81 Wilson, Piper              9 Northern               22:02.5
 82 Paap, Kelsey              11 North Hagerstown       22:03.9   72
 83 Kemp, Kristina            12 Westminster            22:09.9   73
 84 Dawson, Jenna             12 Thomas Johnson         22:10.5   74
 85 Coleman, Fiona            10 Annapolis              22:12.0   75
 86 Reeves, Lauren             9 River Hill             22:13.1   76
 87 Houle, Lydia              11 Westminster            22:14.5   77
 88 Lanehart, Erin            11 South Hagerstown       22:14.8   78
 89 Cornejos, Camilla         10 Damascus               22:17.4   79
 90 Lei, Lily                 11 Reservoir              22:18.1
 91 Carr, Rachel              10 Damascus               22:26.7   80
 92 Roe, Jeana                10 Howard                 22:28.8
 93 Duckett, Lillian           9 Northern               22:29.2
 94 Lincoln, Lianna           12 Arundel                22:30.7   81
 95 James, Summer             10 Westminster            22:36.3
 96 Fetner, Kayla             12 Westminster            22:44.9
 97 Chase, Isabella           10 Annapolis              22:46.3   82
 98 Cerza, Bella              10 South River            22:49.5   83
 99 Bevan, Kathleen           12 Arundel                22:50.1   84
100 Fisher, Erin              10 South River            22:52.1   85
101 Johnston, Keeley           9 Annapolis              22:55.4   86
102 Gallaher, Alyssa           9 South River            23:03.2
103 Cooper, Mackenzie         10 River Hill             23:13.3
104 Carlisle, Jillian         10 Thomas Johnson         23:15.0   87
105 Stotelmyer, Leah           9 North Hagerstown       23:15.6   88
106 Fosburg, Jada             11 Thomas Johnson         23:18.5   89
107 Wang, Ingrette            11 Reservoir              23:19.3
108 Fritz, Mackenzie          10 South Hagerstown       23:21.3   90
109 Shapiro, Cedar            10 Frederick              23:35.6   91
110 Duncan, Ava               10 South River            23:35.9
111 Myers, Skylar             12 South Hagerstown       23:37.9   92
112 Levett, Emma              12 Annapolis              23:38.7   93
113 Long, Rebecca              9 Westminster            23:40.2
114 Billey, Imirie            10 River Hill             23:47.5
115 Mentz, Chloe              10 Long Reach             23:49.3   94
116 Baca, Emily                9 Annapolis              23:49.8
117 Lenham, Nora               9 Annapolis              23:50.6
118 Zegowitz, Ruby            10 Annapolis              23:59.1
119 Patrick, Lauren           11 Arundel                23:59.4
120 Lauret, Camryn            10 Frederick              24:06.9   95
121 Hale, Hannah              12 Long Reach             24:12.1   96
122 Graves, Pheona            11 North Hagerstown       24:19.0   97
123 Marrapodi, Morgan         11 Frederick              24:21.7
124 Eyler, Jennelle           10 Thomas Johnson         24:36.6   98
125 Poppert, Zoe              12 Thomas Johnson         25:03.3   99
126 Harris, Assata            11 Long Reach             25:05.4  100
127 Fletcher, Alaina          11 Frederick              25:45.3
128 Homick, Samantha          10 Damascus               25:46.9  101
129 Wood, Emma                11 Damascus               26:08.2  102
130 Katz, Carah                9 Long Reach             26:17.1  103
131 Adkins, Lucy              10 Thomas Johnson         26:26.2  104
132 Bernal, Alexis             9 Damascus               26:27.4  105
133 Marks, Madeline           11 South Hagerstown       26:58.8  106
134 Craca, Georgia            10 Damascus               27:23.6
135 Mustafa, Dalia            11 North Hagerstown       27:34.6  107
136 Lehman, Paige             10 South Hagerstown       27:47.9  108
137 Albertson, Leilah          9 North Hagerstown       27:50.1  109
138 Anderson, Cadence         10 North Hagerstown       28:26.7
139 Stoner, Hailey            11 South Hagerstown       29:01.2  110
140 Diallo, Mariam            12 North Hagerstown       29:20.1
141 Sun, Christine             9 South Hagerstown       30:15.2

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Howard                       40    2    4    7   13   14   15   25
   2 Severna Park                 43    5    8    9   10   11   21   26
   3 Northern                     88    1   12   20   27   28   48   66
   4 Briar Woods                 141   17   22   33   34   35   42   50
   5 Arundel                     143    3   19   30   45   46   81   84
   6 River Hill                  204   16   23   36   64   65   68   76
   7 South River                 217   24   39   44   47   63   83   85
   8 Annapolis                   223    6   29   31   75   82   86   93
   9 Reservoir                   230   32   43   49   51   55   57   60
  10 Westminster                 247   37   38   52   58   62   73   77
  11 Frederick                   307   40   59   67   70   71   91   95
  12 Damascus                    319   18   41   79   80  101  102  105
  13 North Hagerstown            372   54   61   72   88   97  107  109
  14 Thomas Johnson              401   53   74   87   89   98   99  104
  15 South Hagerstown            422   56   78   90   92  106  108  110
  16 Long Reach                  462   69   94   96  100  103

Boys Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanjappa, Anish           12 River Hill             14:57.3    1
  2 Piotrowski, Tanner        12 Arundel                15:02.3    2
  3 Snyder, Tamrat            12 Damascus               15:30.1    3
  4 Phillips, Kendall         11 Howard                 15:42.5    4
  5 Nathan, Aiden             11 Briar Woods            15:46.4    5
  6 Glebocki, James           10 Severna Park           15:47.1    6
  7 Krein, Sean               12 River Hill             15:51.5    7
  8 Bansemer, Philip          11 Severna Park           15:53.0    8
  9 Akakpo, Elom              11 South Hagerstown       15:55.9    9
 10 Galindo, Joshua           11 River Hill             15:57.0   10
 11 Khan, Awais               11 River Hill             16:03.1   11
 12 Leeds, Colin              11 Severna Park           16:08.7   12
 13 Hindle, Cameron           11 Long Reach             16:09.2   13
 14 Mullaney, Colin           12 Severna Park           16:09.6   14
 15 Crabb, Nicolas            11 Briar Woods            16:12.1   15
 16 Mitchell, Zach             9 Briar Woods            16:12.9   16
 17 Coffin, Luke              10 Annapolis              16:13.9   17
 18 Butts, David              12 North Hagerstown       16:17.3   18
 19 Kirchner, Chris           10 Severna Park           16:17.8   19
 20 Hoffman, Bradley          12 River Hill             16:18.3   20
 21 Engleman, Tyler           10 Severna Park           16:18.6   21
 22 Shet, Rishi               11 River Hill             16:21.4   22
 23 Amisano, Gabe             12 Northern               16:22.3   23
 24 Fulton, Garrett           10 River Hill             16:23.0   24
 25 Rose, Ryan                12 River Hill             16:26.1
 26 Chelidona, Zachary        11 Arundel                16:29.7   25
 27 Sullivan, Eddie           10 Severna Park           16:30.9   26
 28 Martinez, Mario           11 Frederick              16:31.1   27
 29 Flynn, Matthew            11 Briar Woods            16:35.2   28
 30 Vissering, Julian         11 Reservoir              16:36.2   29
 31 King, Cameron             10 Northern               16:36.6   30
 32 Carter, Collin            11 Reservoir              16:37.0   31
 33 Byrne, Ronan              10 Severna Park           16:37.3
 34 Butler, Eian              11 Howard                 16:39.5   32
 35 Hepler, Ryan              11 South River            16:41.0   33
 36 McDougall III, William    11 Arundel                16:42.3   34
 37 Figlioli, Reid            11 Severna Park           16:42.9
 38 Smith, Ryan               10 South River            16:43.4   35
 39 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe    11 Thomas Johnson         16:44.0   36
 40 DeValle, Caden            11 Damascus               16:46.8   37
 41 Raudabaugh, Joseph        10 Howard                 16:48.0   38
 42 Gallaher, Jacob           11 South River            16:50.3   39
 43 Gallagher, Gabriel        11 Briar Woods            16:53.9   40
 44 Mostoufi, Kian            11 River Hill             16:54.6
 45 Pohland, Ryan             12 Arundel                16:56.3   41
 46 Mcgreevy, Finn            10 North Hagerstown       16:57.2   42
 47 Stine, Matt               10 North Hagerstown       16:58.2   43
 48 Char, Benjamin            10 Briar Woods            17:00.5   44
 49 Kempton, Tyler            11 South River            17:00.8   45
 50 Rehman, Imtinan           11 Briar Woods            17:01.8   46
 51 Engelhaupt, Matthew       12 Howard                 17:05.7   47
 52 Werdell, Jakob            11 Howard                 17:06.2   48
 53 Stevenson, Carter         11 Frederick              17:07.4   49
 54 Stevens, Gavin             9 Northern               17:08.1   50
 55 McConnell, Conlan         11 Severna Park           17:10.0
 56 Magno, Kevin              11 South Hagerstown       17:11.3   51
 57 Madsen, Anders            11 Westminster            17:14.9   52
 58 Pamukcoglu, Zach          12 Howard                 17:17.5   53
 59 Savage, Ben               12 Long Reach             17:18.2   54
 60 Pochettino, Elliott       12 Reservoir              17:18.8   55
 61 Franco, Brandon           10 Howard                 17:20.8   56
 62 Binkley, Ethan            12 Arundel                17:22.8   57
 63 Lim, Josiah                9 Damascus               17:25.5   58
 64 Kim, Logan                11 Reservoir              17:25.9   59
 65 Dixon, Ethan              12 Reservoir              17:26.2   60
 66 Wilson, Luke              10 Howard                 17:28.4
 67 Puls, Connor              10 Reservoir              17:28.7   61
 68 Chapman, William          10 Reservoir              17:29.3   62
 69 Lenham, Eoin              11 Annapolis              17:31.3   63
 70 Baumann, Oliver           11 Briar Woods            17:32.9
 71 Zaky, Alexander           12 Long Reach             17:35.2   64
 72 Rudisill, Grant           12 South River            17:35.9   65
 73 Snuggerud, Solomon        12 Annapolis              17:36.5   66
 74 Mann, Chris               10 Howard                 17:37.4
 75 Hengen, Sage              12 South River            17:41.6   67
 76 Brown, Brad               11 Westminster            17:42.7   68
 77 Cabrera, Alejandro        10 Long Reach             17:43.4   69
 78 Chappell, Justin          11 Thomas Johnson         17:43.6   70
 79 Mette, James              12 Arundel                17:44.1   71
 80 Sangster, Tucker          10 Arundel                17:44.5   72
 81 Yankanich, Fynn           12 Northern               17:44.7   73
 82 Nolan, Riley              12 South River            17:45.0   74
 83 Brower, Christian          9 Long Reach             17:45.3   75
 84 Aidam, Ethan               9 Long Reach             17:45.7   76
 85 Palmer, Trent             10 South River            17:46.9
 86 Dowell, Justin            10 Northern               17:47.4   77
 87 Foltz, Sam                11 Northern               17:48.8   78
 88 Devalle, Colton           11 Damascus               17:49.1   79
 89 Lucas, Max                12 Annapolis              17:49.7   80
 90 Dobson, Zack              10 Northern               17:50.6   81
 91 Ward, Bryce               10 Briar Woods            17:51.1
 92 Ling, Kenny               11 Howard                 17:51.4
 93 Delaney, Jack                Arundel                17:51.8
 94 Theiss, Ryan               9 Briar Woods            17:52.1
 95 Kouroupis, Justin         12 Arundel                17:53.3
 96 Mullen, Ian               11 Westminster            17:55.1   82
 97 Karunakaran, Anuraag      10 Reservoir              17:57.9
 98 Shahady, Lucas            11 Arundel                18:00.5
 99 Mester, Tibor             11 Reservoir              18:02.1
100 King'oo, Amir             11 Frederick              18:06.1   83
101 Pry, Carter                9 South River            18:12.4
102 Pearsall, Owen            10 Northern               18:13.4
103 Mueller, Luke             12 Annapolis              18:14.3   84
104 Wallace, Mathew           11 Annapolis              18:14.6   85
105 Levine, Sam               12 Long Reach             18:15.7   86
106 Chappell, Lucas            9 Thomas Johnson         18:16.0   87
107 Rogers, Johan             12 Frederick              18:16.2   88
108 Duncan, Alex              10 North Hagerstown       18:22.4   89
109 Bora, Devin               10 Thomas Johnson         18:23.1   90
110 Barber, AJ                12 Northern               18:23.3
111 Kruse, Tristan            10 Thomas Johnson         18:24.7   91
112 Keller, Connor            10 Thomas Johnson         18:29.3   92
113 Burgos, Charlie            9 Frederick              18:34.5   93
114 Gottard, Sam              12 Damascus               18:34.8   94
115 Hall, Keegan              12 Long Reach             18:35.9
116 Flint, Ryan               12 North Hagerstown       18:40.9   95
117 Sebrosky, Daniel          12 North Hagerstown       18:41.5   96
118 Keohan, August            10 Annapolis              18:42.0   97
119 Swank, Colton             10 Annapolis              18:42.7
120 Scott, Trevor             11 Westminster            18:43.3   98
121 Haynes, Patrick            9 Westminster            18:44.7   99
122 Severn, Jakob             10 North Hagerstown       18:45.1  100
123 Green, Aidan              12 Thomas Johnson         18:45.7  101
124 Stein, Brandon            10 Northern               18:48.1
125 Sohm, Alex                10 Frederick              18:51.4  102
126 Farrell, Nicolas          11 Frederick              18:51.7  103
127 Foster, Lleyton           10 North Hagerstown       18:54.8
128 Van Biesen, Kevin          9 Annapolis              18:58.2
129 Decastro, Lorenzo          9 South Hagerstown       19:00.7  104
130 Gribbin, Parker           11 Long Reach             19:01.1
131 Foote, Ethan              11 Westminster            19:02.2  105
132 Stoner, Jacob              9 South Hagerstown       19:03.8  106
133 Conrad, Caden             11 South Hagerstown       19:06.0  107
134 Gurrie, Cooper            11 Thomas Johnson         19:07.3
135 Suarez, Alex              12 Thomas Johnson         19:09.5
136 Recinos, Nicholas         11 Damascus               19:10.9  108
137 Arch, Logan               10 North Hagerstown       19:12.0
138 Hutchins, Solomon         11 North Hagerstown       19:13.5
139 Cornwell, Colby            9 Damascus               19:15.0  109
140 Condon, Justin            10 Westminster            19:29.4  110
141 Knight, Marshall          10 Frederick              19:34.9
142 Kanther, Jake             12 Westminster            19:40.4
143 Lehman, Elijah             9 South Hagerstown       19:43.3  111
144 Burk, Sean                11 Westminster            19:44.0
145 Boateng, Kobe             11 Long Reach             19:59.6
146 Davis, Alex                9 Westminster            20:02.3
147 Williams, Malaki           9 Frederick              20:15.4
148 Ennis, Elijah             11 Thomas Johnson         20:15.8
149 Schlager, Noah             9 Frederick              20:16.0
150 Clark, Dvonte             11 South Hagerstown       20:30.5  112
151 Crawford, Scott            9 South Hagerstown       20:41.7
152 Nguyen, George            11 Damascus               20:49.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 River Hill                   49    1    7   10   11   20   22   24
   2 Severna Park                 59    6    8   12   14   19   21   26
   3 Briar Woods                 104    5   15   16   28   40   44   46
   4 Arundel                     159    2   25   34   41   57   71   72
   5 Howard                      169    4   32   38   47   48   53   56
   6 South River                 217   33   35   39   45   65   67   74
   7 Reservoir                   234   29   31   55   59   60   61   62
   8 Northern                    253   23   30   50   73   77   78   81
   9 Damascus                    271    3   37   58   79   94  108  109
  10 Long Reach                  275   13   54   64   69   75   76   86
  11 North Hagerstown            287   18   42   43   89   95   96  100
  12 Annapolis                   310   17   63   66   80   84   85   97
  13 Frederick                   340   27   49   83   88   93  102  103
  14 Thomas Johnson              374   36   70   87   90   91   92  101
  15 South Hagerstown            377    9   51  104  106  107  111  112
  16 Westminster                 399   52   68   82   98   99  105  110

Girls JV Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Olivia            11 Severna Park           19:53.6    1
  2 Weist, Abby               11 Severna Park           20:00.9    2
  3 Testerman, Jackie         10 Severna Park           20:35.3    3
  4 Glebocki, Cameron          9 Severna Park           20:36.3    4
  5 Siebenhaar, Ashley        12 Severna Park           20:39.0    5
  6 Green, Taylor             10 Severna Park           20:52.1    6
  7 Davis, Cassandra          10 Briar Woods            21:19.4    7
  8 Thornton, Charlotte        9 Briar Woods            21:23.9    8
  9 Daly, Taylor               9 Briar Woods            21:25.3    9
 10 Magyarosi, Sophie         10 Severna Park           21:36.6   10
 11 Anthony, Alicia           12 Howard                 21:37.5   11
 12 Yearwood, Grace           11 Severna Park           21:40.2
 13 Krieg, Maggie             10 Howard                 21:40.7   12
 14 Monteil-Lopez, Athena     11 Northern               21:46.4   13
 15 Rutledge, Sydney          11 Briar Woods            21:49.4   14
 16 RiceWoolf, Seneca         11 South River            21:52.5   15
 17 Gifford, Emma             11 Briar Woods            21:55.2   16
 18 Woodbury, Eleanor         11 Severna Park           21:59.4
 19 Ferris, Alison             9 Howard                 22:04.4   17
 20 Mayo, Annabelle           12 Severna Park           22:05.2
 21 Cho, Sammy                10 Howard                 22:06.3   18
 22 Boutros, Elaria            9 Howard                 22:10.2   19
 23 Pasternak, Courtney       10 Howard                 22:16.2   20
 24 DiNunzio, Marissa         12 Severna Park           22:16.6
 25 Cruz, Valentina            9 Northern               22:17.8   21
 26 Grove, Lauren             10 South River            22:23.7   22
 27 Persinger, Julia          12 Severna Park           22:25.4
 28 Wilson, Carla             12 Reservoir              22:28.0   23
 29 Miller, Katherine          9 Severna Park           22:29.1
 30 Patzkowski, Sophia         9 Severna Park           22:33.3
 31 Hurst, Grace              11 Howard                 22:33.9   24
 32 Altman Farrell, Isabelle   9 Severna Park           22:34.4
 33 Mahlet, Mesfin             9 South River            22:36.8   25
 34 Brennaman, Stephanie      12 Severna Park           22:42.8
 35 Paydo, Kyla               11 Severna Park           22:43.9
 36 Nestor, Bethany           10 South River            22:50.1   26
 37 Jeffers, Sarah            12 Severna Park           22:56.8
 38 Sivley, Lola               9 Howard                 22:59.9
 39 Jones, Cameron            10 Northern               23:01.9   27
 40 Miranda, Paige            11 Westminster            23:04.1   28
 41 Buell, Holly              11 Howard                 23:04.6
 42 DuVall, Audrey            11 Severna Park           23:05.3
 43 Czajka, Kate               9 Westminster            23:06.4   29
 44 Solanki, Naya              9 Howard                 23:09.6
 45 Christensen, Lindsey       9 River Hill             23:11.3   30
 46 Nguembou, Maya            10 Howard                 23:11.5
 47 Fu, Elizabeth              9 River Hill             23:12.4   31
 48 Jewell, Kristina          12 Reservoir              23:15.2   32
 49 Moquin, Casey              9 Reservoir              23:18.3   33
 50 Brandt, Kelly              9 Arundel                23:23.8   34
 51 Bice, Delaney             10 Briar Woods            23:25.2   35
 52 James, Maria              11 Westminster            23:28.5   36
 53 Brenneman, Sam             9 Severna Park           23:29.7
 54 Harper, Kyra              10 Northern               23:30.0   37
 55 Caruso, Shelby            10 Northern               23:30.5   38
 56 Vermette, Tabetha         10 Northern               23:35.2   39
 57 Miranda, Karissa          11 Westminster            23:36.5   40
 58 Gould, Kerrigan            9 Westminster            23:38.2   41
 59 Wang, Claire              10 Reservoir              23:45.2   42
 60 Paydo, Ariana              9 Severna Park           23:47.0
 61 Langtry, Josephine         9 Arundel                23:47.2   43
 62 Ricketts, Sarah           12 Reservoir              23:47.5   44
 63 Keeler, Kate               9 Severna Park           23:48.5
 64 Patel, Sanjana            10 Westminster            23:50.0   45
 65 Ko, Abby                   9 Reservoir              23:52.5   46
 66 Kim, Maiya                10 Frederick              23:53.2   47
 67 Caufield, Bronte          12 Briar Woods            23:56.0   48
 68 Carlin, Abigail            9 Briar Woods            23:57.0
 69 Kahn, Rachel              11 Briar Woods            23:57.2
 70 Hengen, Autumn            12 South River            23:59.9   49
 71 Cox, Alexa                11 Howard                 24:03.7
 72 Hill, Sommer              10 Northern               24:07.8   50
 73 Harrington, Maeve         12 Severna Park           24:08.2
 74 Obioha, Chisomaga         11 Howard                 24:08.6
 75 Anglim, Morgan            10 Northern               24:14.3
 76 St. Clare, Katie          10 Northern               24:15.2
 77 Alden, Hannah             11 Severna Park           24:15.5
 78 DellaCorte, Elizabeth      9 Briar Woods            24:18.0
 79 Johnson, Lauren           11 Reservoir              24:23.1   51
 80 Allen, Naomi               9 Westminster            24:25.7   52
 81 Crilly, Mia                9 Westminster            24:26.0
 82 Manspeaker, Amber         11 Westminster            24:28.8
 83 Kerr, Sydney              10 Westminster            24:33.8
 84 Elsaesser, Renae          10 River Hill             24:35.9   53
 85 Herman, Emma              11 Westminster            24:38.5
 86 Matthews, Janez           10 Annapolis              24:41.1
 87 Antinucci, Molly          11 Severna Park           24:42.4
 88 Cosgrove, Marley           9 River Hill             24:49.6   54
 89 Finnerin, Delaney          9 Severna Park           24:49.8
 90 Lian, Niang                9 Frederick              24:51.2   55
 91 Wheelock, Kenzie          10 Northern               24:56.9
 92 Rectenwald, Lauren        10 Arundel                25:05.1   56
 93 Peterson, Caroline         9 Severna Park           25:09.4
 94 Argeles, Annabelle        10 Northern               25:17.6
 95 Yang, Grace                9 River Hill             25:18.0   57
 96 Thope, Nisha              11 Frederick              25:19.0   58
 97 Dickie, Maggie            11 Reservoir              25:20.2
 98 Cole, Reagan              10 Westminster            25:21.6
 99 Zhou, Dora                 9 Reservoir              25:22.7
100 Frey, Annalise             9 Severna Park           25:24.1
101 Pierce, Mackenzie         10 Northern               25:34.0
102 Ejk, Kate                 11 Westminster            25:45.3
103 Berends, Kaylee           11 Westminster            25:49.5
104 Collins, Fallyn           10 Northern               25:51.4
105 Clark, Hannah              9 Westminster            25:54.0
106 Jethra, Ila                9 Briar Woods            25:55.2
107 Jorgensen, Jozlyn          9 Westminster            26:00.5
108 Galindo, Kaylin           10 River Hill             26:01.2   59
109 Hui, Jaelyn                9 River Hill             26:02.1   60
110 Pelton, Addison           10 Frederick              26:02.6   61
111 Mette, Lauren              9 Arundel                26:05.4   62
112 Blattau, Sophia           10 Long Reach             26:06.3   63
113 Norton, Lacey             10 Northern               26:08.6
114 Clark, Ryleigh            10 Northern               26:13.3
115 Boyd, Emily                9 Annapolis              26:34.8
116 Gossard, Emily            12 Frederick              26:35.4   64
117 Cuviello, Abby            12 Annapolis              26:44.1
118 Ash, Charlotte            11 Frederick              27:02.9   65
119 Sears, Amber               9 Reservoir              27:06.7
120 Rye, Natalie               9 Long Reach             27:16.2   66
121 Ashraf, Mariam            12 Frederick              27:18.8   67
122 Espinoza, Nayeli           9 Long Reach             27:33.1   68
123 Islam, Neisha             10 Long Reach             27:39.6   69
124 Whittier, Sydney          10 Arundel                27:41.9   70
125 Mish, Abigail             11 Arundel                27:42.6   71
126 Wilson, Natalia           11 Long Reach             27:45.3   72
127 Snyder, Helena            12 Westminster            27:55.3
128 Miller, Paige              9 Reservoir              28:15.0
129 Zecharias, Naomi          11 Reservoir              28:22.2
130 Mullapudi, Vrinda         10 Frederick              29:07.5
131 DaVia, Sarah              10 Westminster            29:17.7
132 Rinker, Sarah             12 Reservoir              29:17.9
133 Mauser, Kat                9 River Hill             29:24.1
134 Dewey, Rachel             10 Arundel                29:29.4   73
135 Tarhon, Corina             9 Reservoir              29:39.5
136 Ruyter, Katelyn           10 Arundel                30:15.6
137 Badagliacca, Sofia        10 Reservoir              31:24.2
138 Kuyeteh, Lydia            12 Thomas Johnson         32:09.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10
   2 Briar Woods                  54    7    8    9   14   16   35   48
   3 Howard                       77   11   12   17   18   19   20   24
   4 Northern                    136   13   21   27   37   38   39   50
   5 South River                 137   15   22   25   26   49
   6 Westminster                 174   28   29   36   40   41   45   52
   7 Reservoir                   174   23   32   33   42   44   46   51
   8 River Hill                  225   30   31   53   54   57   59   60
   9 Arundel                     265   34   43   56   62   70   71   73
  10 Frederick                   285   47   55   58   61   64   65   67
  11 Long Reach                  338   63   66   68   69   72

Boys Large JV C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louie, James              11 Severna Park           17:27.2    1
  2 McConnell, Grady          10 Severna Park           17:31.5    2
  3 Lecouras, Alex             9 Severna Park           17:40.7    3
  4 Cushing, Tyler            11 Severna Park           17:47.3    4
  5 Yankle, Nick              10 Howard                 17:50.8    5
  6 Martin, Josh               9 Briar Woods            17:53.0    6
  7 Garcia, Alec               9 Briar Woods            18:20.9    7
  8 Dickson, Aiden            11 Howard                 18:21.3    8
  9 Galbreith, Matthew        10 Briar Woods            18:21.9    9
 10 Burgett, Ryan             10 Severna Park           18:22.7   10
 11 Sullivan, Sean             9 Severna Park           18:23.3   11
 12 Donaghey, Caleb            9 Severna Park           18:23.7   12
 13 Porwal, Yash              10 River Hill             18:26.2   13
 14 Armellino, Nicholas       11 Severna Park           18:26.8
 15 Dimitri, David            11 Briar Woods            18:27.9   14
 16 Port, Fletcher            10 Severna Park           18:28.7
 17 Khleif, Jad               10 River Hill             18:29.5   15
 18 Yankle, Zach               9 Howard                 18:31.8   16
 19 Wenstrand, Andrew         10 Howard                 18:32.5   17
 20 McNeilly, Sam             10 Severna Park           18:35.5
 21 Eliker, Chris             10 Howard                 18:37.9   18
 22 Saynuk, Davis              9 Howard                 18:39.7   19
 23 Romanik-Romano, Jeremy    12 River Hill             18:41.3   20
 24 Ball, Doran               10 South River            18:43.5   21
 25 Kiely, Patrick            10 Severna Park           18:44.3
 26 Smith, Cody                9 Severna Park           18:46.1
 27 Abusamra, Ian             10 South River            18:48.3   22
 28 Shields, Christopher      11 Briar Woods            18:49.4   23
 29 Thomas, Spencer           11 River Hill             18:51.3   24
 30 Dillon, Brandon            9 South River            18:53.8   25
 31 Kim, TJ                   10 River Hill             18:55.9   26
 32 Klasmeler, Jeremy          9 Arundel                18:57.2   27
 33 Elsaesser, David          12 River Hill             19:02.4   28
 34 Peterson, Owen             9 Severna Park           19:02.9
 35 Monn, Thomas              10 North Hagerstown       19:06.0   29
 36 DiAngelo, Oliver           9 Severna Park           19:06.8
 37 Gilloon, Liam             11 Briar Woods            19:08.2   30
 38 Myers, Andrew              9 Severna Park           19:09.1
 39 Carlson, Ben              11 South River            19:10.3   31
 40 Pazhani, Prashanth        12 Howard                 19:10.9   32
 41 Weiner, Mitchell          11 Severna Park           19:12.5
 42 Porter, Bradley            9 Annapolis              19:13.0   33
 43 McAllister, Rex           10 South River            19:19.7   34
 44 Berlanger, Ahren           9 South River            19:20.1   35
 45 McKenzie, Marcellus       11 Annapolis              19:26.5   36
 46 Minyard, Caleb            12 Reservoir              19:29.2   37
 47 Hawes, Peter              12 Briar Woods            19:31.6   38
 48 Holden, Charlie            9 Briar Woods            19:32.1
 49 Chng, Ryan                10 River Hill             19:33.6   39
 50 Ho, Kenneth               11 River Hill             19:34.8
 51 White, Eric               11 Briar Woods            19:40.4
 52 Khondokar, Ryan           12 River Hill             19:40.8
 53 King, Joshua              10 Arundel                19:41.2   40
 54 Wilson, Nolan              9 Arundel                19:41.4   41
 55 Phillips, Grant            9 Briar Woods            19:44.1
 56 Stine, Andrew             12 North Hagerstown       19:44.9   42
 57 Lowe, Bromley             10 River Hill             19:45.4
 58 Dannelly, McArthur        11 River Hill             19:46.1
 59 Suh, Wonjae                9 River Hill             19:52.5
 60 Patterson, Forrest        10 River Hill             19:57.0
 61 Mayer, Joshua             10 Briar Woods            19:57.7
 62 Fajardo, Chris            10 Annapolis              19:58.7   43
 63 Gerdes, Robert             9 River Hill             20:00.0
 64 Zahid, Aflaak             11 Annapolis              20:01.5   44
 65 Brown, Cameron            11 Annapolis              20:03.8   45
 66 Walha, Himmi              12 Severna Park           20:06.2
 67 Dearborn, Chandler        10 Severna Park           20:08.6
 68 Yi, Daniel                12 River Hill             20:10.0
 69 Kramer, Timothy           10 Arundel                20:10.8   46
 70 Pryor, Justin              9 Damascus               20:13.0   47
 71 Trahon, Matthew           12 Briar Woods            20:13.9
 72 Zaniker, Cortsen           9 Severna Park           20:14.8
 73 Keohan, August            10 Annapolis              20:15.2   48
 74 Sariscak, Archer          10 River Hill             20:17.7
 75 Livingston, Jack           9 Reservoir              20:18.2   49
 76 Bowers, Brian             12 Damascus               20:18.5   50
 77 Beamer, Gabriel           10 Arundel                20:18.9   51
 78 Strohmayer, Joshua        10 Reservoir              20:19.2   52
 79 Hwang, Daniel             10 River Hill             20:20.1
 80 Gatrell, Blaine           11 North Hagerstown       20:21.6   53
 81 Cohen, Jacob               9 River Hill             20:22.0
 82 Loka, Shrinav              9 Briar Woods            20:22.8
 83 Haslup, Ethan              9 Arundel                20:24.4   54
 84 Johnson, Gavin             9 South River            20:26.9   55
 85 Gacquin, Thomas           12 Frederick              20:29.1   56
 86 McNamara, Robert          10 Westminster            20:34.0   57
 87 Recinos, Jeremiah         10 Damascus               20:36.1   58
 88 Osborne, Jack             12 Briar Woods            20:36.4
 89 Mickley, Tyler            11 Briar Woods            20:37.4
 90 Zhong, Andrew             10 River Hill             20:39.7
 91 Vela, Daniel              12 Damascus               20:41.3   59
 92 Berson, Jonah              9 River Hill             20:43.4
 93 Eberhart, Ethan           11 North Hagerstown       20:46.5   60
 94 Patrone, Alexander         9 River Hill             20:50.3
 95 Denning, Gavin             9 Arundel                20:56.3   61
 96 Owusu Ayim, Bossman       12 North Hagerstown       20:57.5   62
 97 Kai, Kalel                 9 Long Reach             20:58.0
 98 Yu, Benjamin               9 River Hill             20:58.6
 99 Stelzig, Finn              9 Annapolis              21:00.5   63
100 Zegowitz, Lane             9 Annapolis              21:01.6
101 Dai, Ray                   9 River Hill             21:01.9
102 Francis, AJ                9 Westminster            21:02.2   64
103 Healey, Matt              12 North Hagerstown       21:04.0   65
104 Anderson, Ryan             9 Arundel                21:04.9
105 Huang, Joshua              9 Damascus               21:06.3   66
106 Hoffman, Luke             10 Thomas Johnson         21:07.0   67
107 Burke, Adam                9 Westminster            21:09.1   68
108 Thomas, Evan               9 North Hagerstown       21:15.9   69
109 Jaggannagari, Rohan       12 Briar Woods            21:18.5
110 Sopha, Jacob              10 Arundel                21:20.2
111 Minyard, Matthew           9 Reservoir              21:21.3   70
112 Rehani, Tejas             11 Reservoir              21:25.3   71
113 Sussman, Zach             12 Damascus               21:41.5   72
114 Leveron, Wilson           10 Annapolis              21:45.1
115 Budd, Will                11 Westminster            21:45.7   73
116 Lindsey, Benjamin         11 North Hagerstown       21:46.5
117 Borgen, Justin             9 Thomas Johnson         21:46.9   74
118 Winkler, Benjamin          9 Reservoir              21:47.6   75
119 Spring, Nick              10 Damascus               21:48.5   76
120 Storm, Austin             10 Frederick              21:55.8   77
121 Youngworth, Jacob          9 River Hill             22:04.5
122 Frazee, Jacob             11 North Hagerstown       22:05.1
123 Garvey, Kaylen             9 Long Reach             22:06.5
124 Hoffman, Craig            11 River Hill             22:10.5
125 Hamilton, James           11 Frederick              22:12.3   78
126 McReal, Thomas             9 Frederick              22:15.5   79
127 Pereira, James            10 Westminster            22:20.6   80
128 Tolley, Ben                  Severna Park           22:20.9
129 Pollack, Josh              9 Annapolis              22:21.8
130 Andalora, Cash            10 Westminster            22:23.9   81
131 Linne Von Berg, Kevin      9 Long Reach             22:25.3
132 Mykins, William            9 Annapolis              22:35.7
133 Rodell, Luke              10 River Hill             22:47.0
134 Ellis, Peyton              9 Westminster            22:54.7   82
135 Freter, Logan             12 Westminster            23:00.2
136 Lowe, Cedric              12 Westminster            23:08.9
137 McGann, Finn              10 Westminster            23:22.3
138 Medina, Emilio               Reservoir              23:25.4   83
139 Torre, Patrick             9 River Hill             23:29.8
140 Rojas, Mateo               9 River Hill             23:32.9
141 Rogers, Jacob              9 Frederick              23:37.1   84
142 Plisov, Alexander         12 Frederick              23:37.4   85
143 Parkins, Caleb            11 Thomas Johnson         23:38.3   86
144 Conroy, Jackson           12 North Hagerstown       23:40.5
145 Philemon, Guy             10 Frederick              23:46.3   87
146 Adams-Foster, Daniel      10 Thomas Johnson         23:51.5   88
147 Kagzi, Ayaan               9 River Hill             24:01.6
148 Russell, Hunter           10 Arundel                24:02.2
149 Singh, Manraj             10 North Hagerstown       24:05.3
150 Bang, Edward              10 Reservoir              24:12.8
151 Clifton, Jack             12 Annapolis              24:21.6
152 Graber, Shawn              9 North Hagerstown       24:32.4
153 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Westminster            24:35.2
154 Coler, Aiden               9 Reservoir              24:55.0
155 Harris, Logan             12 Damascus               24:57.6
156 Jaret, Matt               11 Westminster            25:30.8
157 Griffiths, Elliot          9 Thomas Johnson         26:31.1   89
158 Thomas, Benjamin           9 Long Reach             26:35.9
159 Humphries, Ted            11 North Hagerstown       26:54.2
160 Divela, Sai                9 Damascus               26:59.0

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 20    1    2    3    4   10   11   12
   2 Briar Woods                  59    6    7    9   14   23   30   38
   3 Howard                       64    5    8   16   17   18   19   32
   4 River Hill                   98   13   15   20   24   26   28   39
   5 South River                 133   21   22   25   31   34   35   55
   6 Annapolis                   201   33   36   43   44   45   48   63
   7 Arundel                     205   27   40   41   46   51   54   61
   8 North Hagerstown            246   29   42   53   60   62   65   69
   9 Reservoir                   279   37   49   52   70   71   75   83
  10 Damascus                    280   47   50   58   59   66   72   76
  11 Westminster                 342   57   64   68   73   80   81   82
  12 Frederick                   374   56   77   78   79   84   85   87
  13 Thomas Johnson              404   67   74   86   88   89


Return to Top

Email | About