MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Invitational
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Centreville, Virginia
2019-10-12

results from va.milesplit.com
        Boys 5000m Rn
 Pl                Name                  Team                                                    Time   
  1      1   2526  Albert Velikonja      Yorktown                                               15:44         15:45  5:05/M                      
  2      2   2416  Sean Stuck            West Springfield                                       15:50         15:50  5:06/M                      
  3      3    884  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                                15:50         15:51  5:06/M                      
  4      4   1103  Jacob Plummer         L.C. Bird                                              15:51         15:52  5:07/M                      
  5      5   2407  Sam Pritchard         West Springfield                                       15:55         15:56  5:08/M                      
  6      6     70  Yakob Kelley          Bishop O'Connell                                       16:12         16:13  5:14/M                      
  7      7    113  Spencer Tate          Broadneck Senior High School                           16:23         16:24  5:17/M                      
  8      8   1843  Damian Hackett        St. Albans School                                      16:25         16:26  5:18/M                      
  9      9   1506  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                                    16:25         16:26  5:18/M                      
  10  (< 5)   1676  Blake Fairbanks       Riverbend High School                                  16:28         16:29  5:19/M                      
  11     10    210  Alejo Cobos           Centreville                                            16:29         16:30  5:19/M                      
  12     11   2144  Dj Staton             Warren County                                          16:30         16:31  5:19/M                      
  13     12   1366  Quin Frew             McLean                                                 16:33         16:34  5:20/M                      
  14     13   2523  Bowen Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                               16:33         16:34  5:20/M                      
  15     14   1641  Anthony Panagides     Potomac Falls                                          16:33         16:34  5:20/M                      
  16     15   1373  Xavier Jemison        McLean                                                 16:36         16:37  5:21/M                      
  17     16   2541  Dylan Major           Falls Church High School                               16:36         16:37  5:21/M                      
  18     17    659  Sebastian Malave      George C. Marshall                                     16:38         16:39  5:22/M                      
  19     18     15  Alex Hewitt           Battlefield                                            16:40         16:41  5:23/M                      
  20     19   1090  Luke Affolder         L.C. Bird                                              16:41         16:42  5:23/M                      
  21     20    298  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                              16:41         16:42  5:23/M                      
  22     21    285  Adam Jaynes           Chantilly                                              16:42         16:43  5:23/M                      
  23     22    520  Brandon Lewis         Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          16:46         16:47  5:25/M                      
  24     23   2339  David Underwood       West Potomac                                           16:48         16:49  5:25/M                      
  25  (< 5)   2161  Oliver Spiva          Washington Latin Public Charte                         16:52         16:53  5:26/M                      
  26     24   1099  El-Amir Hanafi        L.C. Bird                                              16:54         16:55  5:27/M                      
  27     25   2386  Luke Hawkins          West Springfield                                       16:54         16:55  5:27/M                      
  28     26    876  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                                16:54         16:55  5:27/M                      
  29     27    833  Miles Snowdon         Hayfield Secondary School                              16:56         16:57  5:28/M                      
  30     28    233  Wyatt Thomas          Centreville                                            16:56         16:57  5:28/M                      
  31     29    208  Mason Barnes          Centreville                                            16:57         16:58  5:28/M                      
  32     30   1998  Ethan Stanley         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   16:57         16:58  5:28/M                      
  33     31    492  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                               16:59         17:00  5:29/M                      
  34     32    993  Joel Yetzbacher       James W. Robinson                                      16:59         17:00  5:29/M                      
  35     33   1107  Brendan Taylor        L.C. Bird                                              17:01         17:02  5:29/M                      
  36     34    896  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                                17:05         17:05  5:31/M                      
  37     35   2003  Jeremy West           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:05         17:06  5:31/M                      
  38     36   1990  Trent Moyar           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:05         17:06  5:31/M                      
  39     37    584  Sumedh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:06         17:07  5:31/M                      
  40     38   1325  Sean Rombach          Loudoun County                                         17:07         17:08  5:31/M                      
  41     39    112  Aidan Rand            Broadneck Senior High School                           17:08         17:09  5:32/M                      
  42     40    840  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                              17:08         17:09  5:32/M                      
  43     41   2335  AJ Terio              West Potomac                                           17:09         17:10  5:32/M                      
  44     42   2281  Owen Barr             West Potomac                                           17:10         17:11  5:32/M                      
  45  (< 5)   1774  Brandon Thompson      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         17:10         17:11  5:32/M                      
  46     43    114  Henry Taylor          Broadneck Senior High School                           17:10         17:11  5:32/M                      
  47     44     18  David Kennedy         Battlefield                                            17:12         17:13  5:33/M                      
  48     45    637  William Blackwell     George C. Marshall                                     17:12         17:13  5:33/M                      
  49     46    225  Trevor Serrano        Centreville                                            17:13         17:14  5:33/M                      
  50     47    859  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                                17:14         17:15  5:34/M                      
  51     48   2313  Rory Kretzer          West Potomac                                           17:15         17:16  5:34/M                      
  52     49    864  Bradley Bunch         Herndon                                                17:15         17:16  5:34/M                      
  53     50   2004  Jonathan West         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:16         17:17  5:34/M                      
  54     51    865  Brandon Bunch         Herndon                                                17:16         17:17  5:34/M                      
  55     52   2380  JJ Comley             West Springfield                                       17:16         17:17  5:34/M                      
  56     53   1997  Aravind Sreeram       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:17         17:18  5:35/M                      
  57     54   2333  Maxton Sowers         West Potomac                                           17:17         17:18  5:35/M                      
  58     55   2535  Noah Gardner          Falls Church High School                               17:17         17:18  5:35/M                      
  59     56   1622  Kyle Habibelahy       Potomac Falls                                          17:18         17:19  5:35/M                      
  60     57    671  Patrick Smith         George C. Marshall                                     17:19         17:20  5:35/M                      
  61     58    582  Joshua Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:19         17:20  5:35/M                      
  62     59     16  Ian Hewitt            Battlefield                                            17:20         17:21  5:35/M                      
  63     60   2375  Isaac Brown           West Springfield                                       17:21         17:22  5:36/M                      
  64     61   1229  Boden Gentile         Langley                                                17:22         17:23  5:36/M                      
  65     62   1326  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         17:22         17:23  5:36/M                      
  66     63    104  Jack Collier          Broadneck Senior High School                           17:24         17:25  5:37/M                      
  67     64   1819  Pierre Attiogbe       St. Albans School                                      17:24         17:25  5:37/M                      
  68     65    583  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:26         17:27  5:37/M                      
  69     66   2524  Reece Shuttleworth    Yorktown                                               17:27         17:28  5:38/M                      
  70     67   2525  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                               17:28         17:29  5:38/M                      
  71  (< 5)   1749  Xander Fry            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         17:28         17:29  5:38/M                      
  72     68     25  Jackson Tirrell       Battlefield                                            17:29         17:30  5:38/M                      
  73     69   1315  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                                         17:30         17:31  5:39/M                      
  74     70     86  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                                       17:30         17:31  5:39/M                      
  75     71   1517  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                                    17:30         17:31  5:39/M                      
  76     72    664  Seth Oliver           George C. Marshall                                     17:31         17:32  5:39/M                      
  77     73    423  Hasni Bachir-BouiadjraDominion                                               17:32         17:33  5:39/M                      
  78     74   1303  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                                         17:36         17:37  5:41/M                      
  79     75    267  Dmitri Custode        Chantilly                                              17:37         17:38  5:41/M                      
  80     76    486  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                               17:37         17:38  5:41/M                      
  81     77   2368  Jake Adams            West Springfield                                       17:40         17:41  5:42/M                      
  82     78   1528  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                                    17:41         17:42  5:42/M                      
  83     79    103  Colin Booberg         Broadneck Senior High School                           17:42         17:43  5:43/M                      
  84     80   2519  Stephen McCartney     Yorktown                                               17:42         17:43  5:43/M                      
  85     81    110  Sam Kelley            Broadneck Senior High School                           17:43         17:44  5:43/M                      
  86     82     21  Bryson McNeill        Battlefield                                            17:43         17:44  5:43/M                      
  87     83   1367  Rowan Frew            McLean                                                 17:43         17:44  5:43/M                      
  88     84   1525  Conner Utter          Patriot High School                                    17:44         17:45  5:43/M                      
  89     85   2327  Ethan Payne           West Potomac                                           17:44         17:45  5:43/M                      
  90  (< 5)   1766  Dalton Oylear         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         17:45         17:46  5:44/M                      
  91     86   1795  Kyle DeHoust          South Lakes                                            17:45         17:46  5:44/M                      
  92     87   2140  Malachi Quinn         Warren County                                          17:46         17:47  5:44/M                      
  93     88     22  Joseph Morris         Battlefield                                            17:47         17:48  5:44/M                      
  94     89   1238  Joseph Massaro        Langley                                                17:48         17:49  5:45/M                      
  95     90   2101  John Gibson           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             17:50         17:51  5:45/M                      
  96     91   2403  John O'Donnell        West Springfield                                       17:51         17:52  5:45/M                      
  97     92    986  William Sosnowski     James W. Robinson                                      17:51         17:52  5:45/M                      
  98     93   1794  Curtis Boykin Jr.     South Lakes                                            17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  99     94   2223  James Licato          Washington-Liberty High School                         17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  100     95    576  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:53         17:54  5:46/M                      
  101     96    980  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                                      17:55         17:56  5:47/M                      
  102     97   1514  Liam Polhamus         Patriot High School                                    17:55         17:56  5:47/M                      
  103     98   1619  Ryan Fedei            Potomac Falls                                          17:56         17:57  5:47/M                      
  104     99   1369  Joseph Gonsalves      McLean                                                 17:57         17:58  5:47/M                      
  105    100     63  Joseph Frankino       Bishop O'Connell                                       17:58         17:59  5:48/M                      
  106    101   1854  Nick Maguigad         St. Albans School                                      17:58         17:59  5:48/M                      
  107    102   1878  Aidan Urbina          St. Albans School                                      17:58         17:59  5:48/M                      
  108    103    478  Arnav Sareen          Dominion                                               17:59         18:00  5:48/M                      
  109    104    341  James Hudson          DeMatha Catholic High School                           17:59         18:00  5:48/M                      
  110    105   1327  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                                         18:00         18:01  5:48/M                      
  111    106   1844  Luc Harbers           St. Albans School                                      18:01         18:02  5:49/M                      
  112    107     27  Jack Wagner           Battlefield                                            18:02         18:03  5:49/M                      
  113    108   1620  Matthew Fedorko       Potomac Falls                                          18:02         18:03  5:49/M                      
  114    109   2534  Jerry Achtermann      Falls Church High School                               18:02         18:03  5:49/M                      
  115  (< 5)    705  Charlie Baar          Georgetown Day School                                  18:05         18:06  5:50/M                      
  116    110    272  Benjamin French       Chantilly                                              18:06         18:07  5:50/M                      
  117    111    575  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:08         18:09  5:51/M                      
  118    112   2134  Zane Clark            Warren County                                          18:08         18:09  5:51/M                      
  119    113   2518  Owen McArdle          Yorktown                                               18:09         18:10  5:51/M                      
  120    114   1632  Nicholas McDonough    Potomac Falls                                          18:10         18:11  5:52/M                      
  121    115     88  Thomas Sullivan       Bishop O'Connell                                       18:12         18:13  5:52/M                      
  122    116    667  Aiden Sanders         George C. Marshall                                     18:14         18:15  5:53/M                      
  123    117   1612  Hudson Barth          Potomac Falls                                          18:14         18:15  5:53/M                      
  124  (< 5)   1666  Austin Applegate      Riverbend High School                                  18:16         18:17  5:54/M                      
  125    118    481  Nicholas Sibley       Dominion                                               18:16         18:17  5:54/M                      
  126    119   1104  Evan Powell           L.C. Bird                                              18:17         18:18  5:54/M                      
  127    120   2209  Daniel Brancati       Washington-Liberty High School                         18:17         18:18  5:54/M                      
  128    121   2146  Patrick Treutlein     Warren County                                          18:18         18:19  5:54/M                      
  129    122    296  David Popham          Chantilly                                              18:19         18:20  5:55/M                      
  130    123    444  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                               18:19         18:20  5:55/M                      
  131    124   1863  Henry New             St. Albans School                                      18:21         18:22  5:55/M                      
  132    125    987  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson                                      18:21         18:22  5:55/M                      
  133    126   2139  Gunner Quinn          Warren County                                          18:21         18:22  5:55/M                      
  134    127   2545  Charlie Perez         Falls Church High School                               18:21         18:22  5:55/M                      
  135    128   1503  Benjmain Goldring     Patriot High School                                    18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  136    129    353  Thomas Parsons        DeMatha Catholic High School                           18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  137    130    988  Kralyn Thomas         James W. Robinson                                      18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  138  (< 5)   1019  Faisal Alseikhan      John Champe High School                                18:23         18:24  5:56/M                      
  139    131    524  Ramsey Stuart Jr.     Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:23         18:24  5:56/M                      
  140  (< 5)   1748  Zach Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:23         18:24  5:56/M                      
  141    132    223  Brennan Rim           Centreville                                            18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  142    133     79  Charles Palmer        Bishop O'Connell                                       18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  143    134   2107  Ethan Jeffries        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  144    135   1502  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                                    18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  145    136   1228  Jackson Frankel       Langley                                                18:26         18:27  5:57/M                      
  146    137   1246  Roan Toole            Langley                                                18:26         18:27  5:57/M                      
  147    138   2544  Maxwell Miracle       Falls Church High School                               18:27         18:28  5:57/M                      
  148    139   1874  Ben St. Germain       St. Albans School                                      18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  149    140    521  Ralph Nicholson       Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  150    141    527  Benno Wien            Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  151    142   1793  Gavin Anthony         South Lakes                                            18:29         18:30  5:58/M                      
  152    143   1299  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                                         18:31         18:32  5:58/M                      
  153    144    832  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                              18:31         18:32  5:58/M                      
  154    145    230  Riley Stewart         Centreville                                            18:31         18:32  5:58/M                      
  155    146   1638  Scott Mogensen        Potomac Falls                                          18:32         18:33  5:59/M                      
  156    147   1798  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                                            18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  157    148    360  Langston Stovall      DeMatha Catholic High School                           18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  158    149    836  Stephan Toussaint     Hayfield Secondary School                              18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  159    150    261  Sam Brunner           Chantilly                                              18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  160    151   1364  Hayden Formica        McLean                                                 18:35         18:36  6:00/M                      
  161    152   1804  Spencer Line          South Lakes                                            18:36         18:36  6:00/M                      
  162    153   1381  Aramis Rolly          McLean                                                 18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  163    154    866  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                                18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  164    155    977  Caidon Lewis          James W. Robinson                                      18:38         18:39  6:01/M                      
  165    156    319  Zach Haines           Colonial Forge                                         18:39         18:40  6:01/M                      
  166    157    519  Muzzamil Khan         Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:40         18:41  6:01/M                      
  167  (< 5)   1053  Sean Scott            John Champe High School                                18:41         18:42  6:02/M                      
  168    158   2207  Christopher Bird      Washington-Liberty High School                         18:42         18:43  6:02/M                      
  169    159   2145  Tommy Stewart         Warren County                                          18:45         18:46  6:03/M                      
  170    160    971  Sean Harris           James W. Robinson                                      18:46         18:47  6:03/M                      
  171    161    325  Austin Pollard        Colonial Forge                                         18:47         18:47  6:04/M                      
  172    162    359  Hayward Smith-Cassidy DeMatha Catholic High School                           18:48         18:49  6:04/M                      
  173    163    574  Alexander Arriza      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:49         18:50  6:04/M                      
  174    164     59  James Donegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       18:49         18:50  6:04/M                      
  175    165   2550  Casey Scheuerman      Falls Church High School                               18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  176    166   2338  Wesley Uhrin          West Potomac                                           18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  177    167   2239  Bilguun Soronzonbold  Washington-Liberty High School                         18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  178    168    669  Spencer Schmid        George C. Marshall                                     18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  179    169    320  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge                                         18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  180    170    209  Michael Burnayev      Centreville                                            18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  181    171   2551  Julian Scott          Falls Church High School                               18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  182    172   1231  Taj Hutchinson        Langley                                                18:52         18:53  6:05/M                      
  183    173    810  Marco Cornacchia      Hayfield Secondary School                              18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  184    174   2094  Jasveer Athwal        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  185    175   2206  Julius Bakke          Washington-Liberty High School                         18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  186    176    523  Trevor Stuart         Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  187  (< 5)   1040  John Lecker           John Champe High School                                18:54         18:55  6:06/M                      
  188    177    518  Creedence Jackson     Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          18:55         18:56  6:06/M                      
  189    178    326  Ashton Watterson      Colonial Forge                                         18:55         18:56  6:06/M                      
  190    179   2522  Karl Neff             Yorktown                                               18:55         18:56  6:06/M                      
  191    180     67  Michael Hickey        Bishop O'Connell                                       18:55         18:56  6:06/M                      
  192    181   2133  Anthony Carter        Warren County                                          18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  193    182    587  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:57         18:58  6:07/M                      
  194    183   2114  Will Murphy           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             18:57         18:58  6:07/M                      
  195    184    638  Titus Brock           George C. Marshall                                     18:58         18:59  6:07/M                      
  196    185    318  Sam Fritton-Amorose   Colonial Forge                                         19:01         19:02  6:08/M                      
  197    186    321  Christian Jackson     Colonial Forge                                         19:04         19:05  6:09/M                      
  198  (< 5)   2159  Max Regardie          Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  199    187   1319  Michael Kettish       Loudoun County                                         19:08         19:09  6:10/M                      
  200    188   2118  Aidan Powers          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:09         19:10  6:11/M                      
  201    189    277  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                              19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  202    190    811  Gavin Duhe            Hayfield Secondary School                              19:12         19:13  6:12/M                      
  203    191   1226  Luke Flaxman          Langley                                                19:13         19:14  6:12/M                      
  204  (< 5)   1669  Ryan Butcher          Riverbend High School                                  19:19         19:20  6:14/M                      
  205  (< 5)   1034  Calvin Harriott       John Champe High School                                19:32         19:33  6:18/M                      
  206    192   2115  Conner Osborne        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:32         19:33  6:18/M                      
  207    193   2100  Wesley Dorst          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:35         19:36  6:19/M                      
  208    194    339  Dawson Grogan         DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:45         19:46  6:22/M                      
  209    195   2225  Ryan Malatesta        Washington-Liberty High School                         19:50         19:51  6:24/M                      
  210    196    350  Jaiden Mosley         DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  211    197    812  Corbin Farrell        Hayfield Secondary School                              19:56         19:57  6:26/M                      
  212    198    323  Sean Meese            Colonial Forge                                         20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  213    199    340  Desmond Holt          DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:34         20:35  6:38/M                      
  214  (< 5)   2158  Gavin Neubauer        Washington Latin Public Charte                         20:38         20:39  6:39/M                      
  215  (< 5)   2153  Zaire Jackson         Washington Latin Public Charte                         22:17         22:18  7:11/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Invitational Varsity A Boys
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys
                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Springfield                      144               2   5  25  52  60  77  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:18

    2 Herndon                               159               3  26  34  47  49  51 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:21

    3 L.C. Bird                             197               4  19  24  33 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:46

    4 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  204              30  35  36  50  53                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:43

    5 West Potomac                          208              23  41  42  48  54  85 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41

    6 Yorktown                              227               1  13  66  67  80 111 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:57

    7 Broadneck Senior High School          231               7  39  43  63  79  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:50

    8 Centreville                           243              10  28  29  46 130 142 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:02

    9 Battlefield                           271              18  44  59  68  82  87 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:27

   10 George C. Marshall                    305              17  45  57  72 114 163 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:56

   11 Patriot High School                   337               9  71  78  84  95 126 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:18

   12 Chantilly                             344              20  21  75 108 120 146 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:28

   13 Loudoun County                        346              38  62  69  74 103 140 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:37

   14 McLean                                354              12  15  83  97 147 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26

   15 Freedom (South Riding)                362              37  58  65  93 109 158 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54

   16 St. Albans School                     375               8  64  99 100 104 122 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49

   17 Potomac Falls                         384              14  56  96 106 112 115 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:02

   18 Dominion                              397              31  73  76 101 116 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26

   19 Bishop O'Connell                      418               6  70  98 113 131 159 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20

   20 Falls Church High School              439              16  55 107 125 136 160 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47

   21 Warren County                         450              11  86 110 119 124 154 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:06

   22 James W. Robinson                     468              32  91  94 123 128 150 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:31

   23 Hayfield Secondary School             521              27  40 141 145 168 185 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04

   24 Eleanor Roosevelt High School         580              22 129 138 139 152 171 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48

   25 Langley                               585              61  88 134 135 167 186             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:56

   26 Washington-Liberty High School        695              92 118 153 162 170 190             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:38

   27 DeMatha Catholic High School          719             102 127 144 157 189 191 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:31

   28 Tuscarora High School (Va)            751              89 132 169 178 183 187 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17

   29 Colonial Forge                        824             151 156 164 173 180 181 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Lakes                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Girls 5000m Rn
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1    197  Camilla McKinstry     Centreville                                            18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  2      2    845  Gillian Bushée       Herndon                                                18:52         18:53  6:05/M                      
  3  (< 5)   2147  Zoe Edelman           Washington Latin Public Charte                         18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  4      3    636  Sophie Tedesco        George C. Marshall                                     19:01         19:02  6:08/M                      
  5      4   1491  Hailey Yentz          Patriot High School                                    19:02         19:03  6:08/M                      
  6      5   1476  Emily Graves          Patriot High School                                    19:07         19:08  6:10/M                      
  7      6   2500  Anna Macon Corcoran   Yorktown                                               19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  8      7    937  Caroline Beard        James W. Robinson                                      19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  9      8   1970  Sydney Szabos         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  10      9   1968  Andrea Silva          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:21         19:22  6:15/M                      
  11     10    255  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                                              19:23         19:24  6:15/M                      
  12     11    760  Lili Grant            Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         19:25         19:26  6:16/M                      
  13     12     96  Anna Janke            Broadneck Senior High School                           19:26         19:27  6:16/M                      
  14     13    168  Javon Watts           C.H. Flowers High School                               19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  15     14    240  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                              19:28         19:29  6:17/M                      
  16     15     52  Katherine Slovak      Bishop O'Connell                                       19:31         19:32  6:18/M                      
  17     16     30  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                                       19:36         19:37  6:19/M                      
  18     17   1360  Anna Wells            McLean                                                 19:37         19:38  6:20/M                      
  19     18   1583  Izi Belogay           Potomac Falls                                          19:41         19:42  6:21/M                      
  20  (< 5)    309  Ali DiClemente        Colonial Forge                                         19:43         19:44  6:22/M                      
  21     19    558  Abigail Church        Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  22     20     93  Grace Denius          Broadneck Senior High School                           19:46         19:47  6:23/M                      
  23     21   2092  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:47         19:48  6:23/M                      
  24     22    241  Nyla Carter-ogden     Chantilly                                              19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  25     23    947  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson                                      19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  26     24    242  Ruby Carter-ogden     Chantilly                                              19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  27     25     53  Lizzie Vinci          Bishop O'Connell                                       19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  28     26     98  Madison Palmer        Broadneck Senior High School                           19:53         19:54  6:25/M                      
  29     27   1202  Lilly Fowler          Langley                                                19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  30  (< 5)    686  Ella Gillespie        Georgetown Day School                                  19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  31  (< 5)    312  Kayla Loescher        Colonial Forge                                         20:00         20:01  6:27/M                      
  32     28     92  Stephanie Costello    Broadneck Senior High School                           20:02         20:03  6:28/M                      
  33     29   2083  Callie Lashey         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  34     30      3  Farah McDaniel        Battlefield                                            20:05         20:06  6:29/M                      
  35     31   1971  Zoe VanWinckel        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:07         20:08  6:29/M                      
  36     32   2258  Aminata Johnson       West Potomac                                           20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  37     33    185  Abigail Granberg      Centreville                                            20:16         20:17  6:32/M                      
  38     34    249  Ava Miller            Chantilly                                              20:18         20:19  6:33/M                      
  39     35    252  Caroline Poole        Chantilly                                              20:19         20:20  6:33/M                      
  40     36   1590  Hayley Eck            Potomac Falls                                          20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  41  (< 5)   2042  Kerstin Fagerstrom    Trinity School at Meadow View                          20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  42     37     97  Jasmine Jones         Broadneck Senior High School                           20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  43     38   2068  Sadie Dillard         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  44     39    952  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson                                      20:25         20:26  6:35/M                      
  45     40   1357  Thais Rolly           McLean                                                 20:27         20:28  6:36/M                      
  46     41    954  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                                      20:29         20:30  6:36/M                      
  47     42   2186  Rachel Mulvaney       Washington-Liberty High School                         20:30         20:31  6:37/M                      
  48     43   1205  Claire Johnson        Langley                                                20:30         20:31  6:37/M                      
  49     44   1343  Natalie Flint         McLean                                                 20:30         20:31  6:37/M                      
  50     45   1345  Elly Glenn            McLean                                                 20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  51     46   1282  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                                         20:33         20:34  6:38/M                      
  52     47    253  Julia Rodrigues       Chantilly                                              20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  53     48   1783  Emma Grossback        South Lakes                                            20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  54     49   2131  Leah Webster          Warren County                                          20:41         20:41  6:40/M                      
  55     50    783  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School                              20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  56     51   1589  Zoe Durham            Potomac Falls                                          20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  57     52    397  Kaitlin O'Neill       Dominion                                               20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  58     53    387  Anusha Jain           Dominion                                               20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  59     54    621  Elizabeth Epstein     George C. Marshall                                     20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  60     55   2066  Sophia Cevenini       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  61     56     99  Lilah Sage            Broadneck Senior High School                           20:46         20:47  6:42/M                      
  62     57    844  Madeline Bergeron     Herndon                                                20:50         20:51  6:43/M                      
  63  (< 5)   1741  Clara Wiederholt      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         20:52         20:53  6:44/M                      
  64     58     44  Alissa Keegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  65     59    958  Michelle Wurmser      James W. Robinson                                      20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  66  (< 5)   1657  Caroline Fairbanks    Riverbend High School                                  20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  67     60    750  Louisa Cave           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         20:56         20:57  6:45/M                      
  68     61   1419  Lauren Ives           National Cathedral                                     20:56         20:57  6:45/M                      
  69     62   2067  Abigail Costello      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:57         20:58  6:45/M                      
  70     63      8  Hannah Weber          Battlefield                                            20:59         21:00  6:46/M                      
  71     64    497  Rachel Antigua        Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          21:00         21:01  6:46/M                      
  72     65     33  Olivia Chiappetta     Bishop O'Connell                                       21:01         21:02  6:47/M                      
  73     66    801  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:02         21:03  6:47/M                      
  74     67   2264  Ellie Messina         West Potomac                                           21:04         21:05  6:48/M                      
  75     68    368  Ashley Cerino         Dominion                                               21:05         21:06  6:48/M                      
  76     69   1408  Maya Aguirre          National Cathedral                                     21:07         21:08  6:49/M                      
  77     70    950  Ruby Moore            James W. Robinson                                      21:10         21:11  6:50/M                      
  78     71   2257  Caroline Henry        West Potomac                                           21:10         21:11  6:50/M                      
  79     72    184  Molly Gibson          Centreville                                            21:10         21:11  6:50/M                      
  80     73    379  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                               21:13         21:14  6:51/M                      
  81     74   1432  Maya Thumpasery       National Cathedral                                     21:13         21:14  6:51/M                      
  82     75   1219  Lauren Treacy         Langley                                                21:14         21:15  6:51/M                      
  83     76   1779  Catherine Claman      South Lakes                                            21:15         21:16  6:51/M                      
  84     77   2499  Ava Boston            Yorktown                                               21:15         21:16  6:51/M                      
  85     78    196  Annie McIntyre        Centreville                                            21:16         21:17  6:52/M                      
  86     79    167  Karizma Solomon       C.H. Flowers High School                               21:19         21:20  6:53/M                      
  87     80    799  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                              21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  88     81   1416  Bilena Dabalen        National Cathedral                                     21:21         21:22  6:53/M                      
  89     82   2073  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:21         21:22  6:53/M                      
  90     83    615  Emma Battista         George C. Marshall                                     21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  91     84   1475  Ariana Grant          Patriot High School                                    21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  92     85      2  Alexis Lambert        Battlefield                                            21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  93     86   2128  Nicole Ranney         Warren County                                          21:24         21:25  6:54/M                      
  94     87    620  Emilie DonTigny       George C. Marshall                                     21:24         21:25  6:54/M                      
  95     88   2502  Elizabeth Koumans     Yorktown                                               21:25         21:26  6:55/M                      
  96     89    204  Cierra Telleen        Centreville                                            21:27         21:28  6:55/M                      
  97     90    749  Elle Campbell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         21:30         21:31  6:56/M                      
  98     91    752  Lilah De La Vega-RodriGeorgetown Visitation Preparat                         21:32         21:33  6:57/M                      
  99     92    805  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                              21:32         21:33  6:57/M                      
  100     93    804  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                              21:33         21:34  6:57/M                      
  101     94   1288  Sarah Klein           Loudoun County                                         21:34         21:35  6:57/M                      
  102     95   2124  Ryleigh Breeden       Warren County                                          21:34         21:35  6:57/M                      
  103     96    161  Narissa Hill          C.H. Flowers High School                               21:34         21:35  6:57/M                      
  104     97   1973  Jennifer Zheng        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:35         21:36  6:58/M                      
  105     98   1429  Jane Puryear          National Cathedral                                     21:35         21:36  6:58/M                      
  106     99    798  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                              21:36         21:37  6:58/M                      
  107    100   1210  Genevieve Middleton   Langley                                                21:36         21:37  6:58/M                      
  108    101    156  Mayler Bolds          C.H. Flowers High School                               21:39         21:40  6:59/M                      
  109    102   2177  Anna Harpel           Washington-Liberty High School                         21:39         21:40  6:59/M                      
  110    103   2252  Evelyn Dunne          West Potomac                                           21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  111  (< 5)    308  Caroline Bignell      Colonial Forge                                         21:41         21:42  7:00/M                      
  112    104   2078  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  113    105   2510  Lauren Smythers       Yorktown                                               21:43         21:44  7:00/M                      
  114    106   2511  Sophia Sprinkel       Yorktown                                               21:43         21:44  7:00/M                      
  115    107    858  Augusta Wood          Herndon                                                21:44         21:45  7:01/M                      
  116    108   2254  Jessica Foss          West Potomac                                           21:45         21:46  7:01/M                      
  117    109   1472  Elizabeth Burrell     Patriot High School                                    21:45         21:46  7:01/M                      
  118    110   1957  Michelle Du           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:45         21:46  7:01/M                      
  119    111   2272  Tenney Shaughnessy    West Potomac                                           21:47         21:48  7:02/M                      
  120    112    187  Jorden Harrity        Centreville                                            21:48         21:49  7:02/M                      
  121    113   1344  Grace Frazee          McLean                                                 21:48         21:49  7:02/M                      
  122    114    624  Claire Lee            George C. Marshall                                     21:49         21:50  7:02/M                      
  123    115    366  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                               21:51         21:52  7:03/M                      
  124    116   1218  Emily Treacy          Langley                                                21:51         21:52  7:03/M                      
  125    117   1598  Kaitlyn Olia          Potomac Falls                                          21:52         21:53  7:03/M                      
  126    118   1287  Liv Hughes            Loudoun County                                         21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  127    119      5  Julia Mitchell        Battlefield                                            21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  128    120   1784  Ellen Ha              South Lakes                                            21:55         21:56  7:04/M                      
  129    121    163  Jaylene Okunola       C.H. Flowers High School                               21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  130    122    158  Manuela Deigh         C.H. Flowers High School                               21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  131    123     47  Alessia Natalucci     Bishop O'Connell                                       21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  132    124      4  Bailey McLain         Battlefield                                            21:58         21:59  7:05/M                      
  133    125   1480  Aleia Manning         Patriot High School                                    21:58         21:59  7:05/M                      
  134    126    199  Olivia Miller         Centreville                                            21:59         22:00  7:05/M                      
  135    127   2168  Zoe Cachion           Washington-Liberty High School                         22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  136    128   1220  Sarah Waits           Langley                                                22:06         22:07  7:08/M                      
  137    129   1293  Bella Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         22:07         22:08  7:08/M                      
  138    130   2191  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Liberty High School                         22:09         22:10  7:09/M                      
  139    131   1489  Kate Sullivan         Patriot High School                                    22:10         22:11  7:09/M                      
  140    132    790  McKenzie Dinesen      Hayfield Secondary School                              22:11         22:12  7:09/M                      
  141    133   2506  Marissa Parent        Yorktown                                               22:13         22:14  7:10/M                      
  142  (< 5)    313  Emily McHugh          Colonial Forge                                         22:13         22:14  7:10/M                      
  143    134   1286  Alyssa Hughes         Loudoun County                                         22:13         22:14  7:10/M                      
  144    135    505  Rebekah Pase          Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  145    136    559  Bailey Elliott        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  146    137   2504  Grace Nunamaker       Yorktown                                               22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  147    138    613  Adele Barnes          George C. Marshall                                     22:30         22:31  7:15/M                      
  148    139   2171  Emily Cunningham      Washington-Liberty High School                         22:31         22:32  7:16/M                      
  149    140    396  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                               22:31         22:32  7:16/M                      
  150    141   2130  Kyra Treutlein        Warren County                                          22:32         22:33  7:16/M                      
  151    142   1359  Mary Steinbicker      McLean                                                 22:33         22:34  7:16/M                      
  152    143    753  Cecilia DeBritz       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         22:34         22:35  7:17/M                      
  153    144    419  Lindsey Wright        Dominion                                               22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  154  (< 5)   2151  Caroline Watterson    Washington Latin Public Charte                         22:44         22:45  7:20/M                      
  155    145   2126  Madeline Lotts        Warren County                                          22:44         22:45  7:20/M                      
  156    146    946  Elizabeth Currey      James W. Robinson                                      22:44         22:45  7:20/M                      
  157    147    560  Aislinn Garcia        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:47         22:47  7:21/M                      
  158    148   2201  Nina Wilson           Washington-Liberty High School                         22:48         22:49  7:21/M                      
  159    149     48  Joanie Roque          Bishop O'Connell                                       22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  160    150   1215  Maya Snyder           Langley                                                22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  161    151    499  Trinity Bumbry        Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  162    152   1778  Elizabeth Burke       South Lakes                                            23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  163    153    776  Megan Rourke          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  164    154   1481  Samantha Miller       Patriot High School                                    23:11         23:12  7:29/M                      
  165    155    501  Sydney Fiore          Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  166    156    503  Daniela Herrera-MichacEleanor Roosevelt High School                          23:16         23:17  7:30/M                      
  167    157    569  Ellie O'Brien         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:18         23:19  7:31/M                      
  168    158    573  Julia Wood            Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:19         23:20  7:31/M                      
  169    159    562  Ruby Hunsaker         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  170    160   2268  Annabelle O'Bryan     West Potomac                                           23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  171    161   1294  Talia Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  172    162    855  Maria Przybysz        Herndon                                                23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  173    163   1777  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                                            23:27         23:28  7:34/M                      
  174    164    165  Nowah Quanteh         C.H. Flowers High School                               23:37         23:38  7:37/M                      
  175    165   2185  Kate Mulvaney         Washington-Liberty High School                         23:42         23:43  7:39/M                      
  176    166    568  Ashley Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:43         23:44  7:39/M                      
  177    167   1284  Cora Goeckeritz       Loudoun County                                         23:43         23:44  7:39/M                      
  178    168      7  Madison Thorpe        Battlefield                                            23:50         23:51  7:41/M                      
  179    169   1604  Emily Varoujanian     Potomac Falls                                          24:32         24:33  7:55/M                      
  180    170    851  Emaan Kapadia         Herndon                                                25:07         25:08  8:06/M                      
  181    171   2125  Kylie Burnworth       Warren County                                          25:11         25:12  8:07/M                      
  182    172    504  Jennifer Onuoha       Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          25:11         25:12  8:07/M                      
  183    173   1606  Melanie Woodall       Potomac Falls                                          25:30         25:31  8:14/M                      
  184    174    507  Caitlyn Shoemaker     Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          27:01         27:02  8:43/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Invitational Varsity A Girls
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Girls
5K
All Teams

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chantilly                             104              10  14  22  24  34  35  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:51

    2 Broadneck Senior High School          123              12  20  26  28  37  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33

    3 James W. Robinson                     169               7  23  39  41  59  70 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:52

    4 Bishop O'Connell                      179              15  16  25  58  65 123 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:55

    5 Tuscarora High School (Va)            205              21  29  38  55  62  82 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:58

    6 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  255               8   9  31  97 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10

    7 McLean                                259              17  40  44  45 113 142             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:57

    8 Centreville                           273               1  33  72  78  89 112 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:03

    9 Patriot High School                   327               4   5  84 109 125 131 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:18

   10 George C. Marshall                    341               3  54  83  87 114 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:22

   11 Dominion                              361              52  53  68  73 115 140 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35

   12 Langley                               361              27  43  75 100 116 128 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:12

   13 Hayfield Secondary School             381              50  66  80  92  93  99 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:11

   14 West Potomac                          381              32  67  71 103 108 111 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:57

   15 Yorktown                              382               6  77  88 105 106 133 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:20

   16 National Cathedral                    383              61  69  74  81  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:15

   17 Potomac Falls                         391              18  36  51 117 169 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11

   18 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        395              11  60  90  91 143 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01

   19 C.H. Flowers High School              410              13  79  96 101 121 122 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58

   20 Battlefield                           421              30  63  85 119 124 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:21

   21 Herndon                               498               2  57 107 162 170                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:59

   22 Warren County                         516              49  86  95 141 145 171             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:57

   23 Loudoun County                        521              46  94 118 129 134 161 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:24

   24 Washington-Liberty High School        540              42 102 127 130 139 148 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56

   25 South Lakes                           559              48  76 120 152 163                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:22

   26 Freedom (South Riding)                617              19 136 147 157 158 159 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:26

   27 Eleanor Roosevelt High School         661              64 135 151 155 156 172 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:52

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Boys 5000m Rn
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   1947  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                                          16:56         16:57  5:28/M                      
  2      2    543  Quinn Griffith        Flint Hill School                                      17:10         17:11  5:32/M                      
  3      3    547  Calvin Lucido         Flint Hill School                                      17:10         17:11  5:32/M                      
  4      4   1459  Patrick Johnson       New Kent                                               17:13         17:14  5:33/M                      
  5      5    732  Oliver Satola         Georgetown Day School                                  17:13         17:14  5:33/M                      
  6      6   1718  Angel Carcamo-Reyes   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            17:16         17:17  5:34/M                      
  7      7   2336  Efeson Tesfay         West Potomac                                           17:18         17:19  5:35/M                      
  8      8   2027  Daniel Hanna          Trinity Christian School                               17:20         17:21  5:35/M                      
  9      9   1940  Andrew Hernandez      Thomas Edison                                          17:22         17:23  5:36/M                      
  10     10   1499  Colin Doran           Patriot High School                                    17:23         17:24  5:36/M                      
  11     11   1950  Garrett Sonnefeld     Thomas Edison                                          17:24         17:25  5:37/M                      
  12     12    711  Corbin Buchwald       Georgetown Day School                                  17:25         17:26  5:37/M                      
  13  (< 5)   2494  Isaiah Luckey         Woodbridge                                             17:25         17:26  5:37/M                      
  14     13   1338  Ethan Wrye            Massaponax                                             17:26         17:27  5:37/M                      
  15     14   1194  Chadwick Thrash       Lake Braddock                                          17:31         17:32  5:39/M                      
  16  (< 5)    578  Saikiran Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:32         17:33  5:39/M                      
  17     15   1938  Griffin Chozick       Thomas Edison                                          17:33         17:34  5:40/M                      
  18     16    124  Andrew Caley          Brooke Point                                           17:34         17:35  5:40/M                      
  19     17   2395  Chris Lozano          West Springfield                                       17:42         17:43  5:43/M                      
  20     18   1556  Aaron Chisholm        Paul VI Catholic                                       17:42         17:43  5:43/M                      
  21     19   1935  Michael Lorenge       Thomas Edison                                          17:46         17:47  5:44/M                      
  22     20   2379  Sean Cochran          West Springfield                                       17:47         17:48  5:44/M                      
  23     21   1079  Parker Saville        Kettle Run                                             17:47         17:48  5:44/M                      
  24     22   2033  Ricky Valdez          Trinity Christian School                               17:50         17:51  5:45/M                      
  25  (< 5)   2001  Dennis Tian           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:51         17:52  5:45/M                      
  26     23    107  Zachary Frame         Broadneck Senior High School                           17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  27     24   1339  Ian Yansack           Massaponax                                             17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  28  (< 5)   1976  Varun Chilukuri       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:53         17:54  5:46/M                      
  29     25   1258  Ben Bauserman         Liberty Christian Academy                              17:55         17:56  5:47/M                      
  30     26   2392  Charles Lamb          West Springfield                                       17:56         17:57  5:47/M                      
  31     27   2319  Zachary Lydon         West Potomac                                           17:57         17:58  5:47/M                      
  32     28   1198  Victor Zorin          Lake Braddock                                          17:58         17:59  5:48/M                      
  33  (< 5)    880  Joseph Keely          Herndon                                                17:58         17:59  5:48/M                      
  34  (< 5)   2006  Andrew Zhou           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:59         18:00  5:48/M                      
  35     29   1521  Daniel Skibinski      Patriot High School                                    17:59         18:00  5:48/M                      
  36     30   2478  Daniel Torres         Westfield                                              18:00         18:01  5:48/M                      
  37     31    130  Isaac Islas           Brooke Point                                           18:00         18:01  5:48/M                      
  38  (< 5)    889  Liam Owens            Herndon                                                18:05         18:06  5:50/M                      
  39     32   1905  Joseph McClorey       The Heights School                                     18:06         18:07  5:50/M                      
  40     33   2324  Harrison Mikulski     West Potomac                                           18:06         18:07  5:50/M                      
  41     34    714  Leo Cooper            Georgetown Day School                                  18:08         18:09  5:51/M                      
  42     35   1742  Sean Alorro           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:09         18:10  5:51/M                      
  43     36   1511  Patrick Lowry         Patriot High School                                    18:10         18:11  5:52/M                      
  44     37   1264  Ooch Crowder          Liberty Christian Academy                              18:11         18:12  5:52/M                      
  45     38   1076  Ethan Martin          Kettle Run                                             18:12         18:13  5:52/M                      
  46     39   2331  Josh Sessine          West Potomac                                           18:13         18:14  5:53/M                      
  47  (< 5)    579  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:13         18:14  5:53/M                      
  48     40    227  Maximilian Sifuentes  Centreville                                            18:13         18:14  5:53/M                      
  49     41    105  Zephyr Crestwell      Broadneck Senior High School                           18:13         18:14  5:53/M                      
  50     42   1336  Alex Johnson          Massaponax                                             18:14         18:15  5:53/M                      
  51     43   1259  Bryce Becker          Liberty Christian Academy                              18:15         18:16  5:53/M                      
  52  (< 5)    598  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:15         18:16  5:53/M                      
  53     44   1268  Joshua Macasa         Liberty Christian Academy                              18:15         18:16  5:53/M                      
  54     45   1257  Graham Baker          Liberty Christian Academy                              18:16         18:17  5:54/M                      
  55     46    109  Noah Heim             Broadneck Senior High School                           18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  56     47   1163  Daniel Fiechtner      Lake Braddock                                          18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  57     48   2384  Hunter Hanks          West Springfield                                       18:24         18:25  5:56/M                      
  58     49   1078  Andrew McGonegal      Kettle Run                                             18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  59     50   1166  Adam Green            Lake Braddock                                          18:26         18:27  5:57/M                      
  60     51   1237  Gabriel Krieger       Langley                                                18:27         18:28  5:57/M                      
  61  (< 5)     20  William Martin        Battlefield                                            18:27         18:28  5:57/M                      
  62     52   1493  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                                    18:27         18:28  5:57/M                      
  63     53    106  Christopher Eckels    Broadneck Senior High School                           18:28         18:28  5:57/M                      
  64     54   1463  Colin Pierce          New Kent                                               18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  65  (< 5)    881  William Keppel        Herndon                                                18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  66     55   1271  Kamden Phelps         Liberty Christian Academy                              18:29         18:30  5:58/M                      
  67     56   1272  Nathaniel Poff        Liberty Christian Academy                              18:31         18:32  5:58/M                      
  68     57   1770  Russell Regan         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:32         18:33  5:59/M                      
  69     58   2467  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                                              18:32         18:33  5:59/M                      
  70     59   1223  Andrew Curtis         Langley                                                18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  71     60   2405  Andrew Poe            West Springfield                                       18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  72     61    442  Heath Evers           Dominion                                               18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  73     62    136  Owen Lenzmeier        Brooke Point                                           18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  74     63    111  Cade McDonald         Broadneck Senior High School                           18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  75  (< 5)   2058  Josh Smith            Trinity School at Meadow View                          18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  76     64   1579  Ethan Villaver        Paul VI Catholic                                       18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  77     65    707  Aiden Banerjee        Georgetown Day School                                  18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  78     66   2371  Carter Baumann        West Springfield                                       18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  79     67    491  Jacob Wesoky          Dominion                                               18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  80     68   1757  Andrew Loesel         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:37         18:38  6:00/M                      
  81     69   1763  Ben Moloko            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         18:39         18:40  6:01/M                      
  82     70    433  Emilio Cortez         Dominion                                               18:39         18:40  6:01/M                      
  83     71   1937  Angel Callisaya FloresThomas Edison                                          18:39         18:40  6:01/M                      
  84     72    666  Zimraan Sadeque       George C. Marshall                                     18:42         18:43  6:02/M                      
  85  (< 5)    825  Roman Moss            Hayfield Secondary School                              18:44         18:45  6:03/M                      
  86     73   1909  Shane Patrick         The Heights School                                     18:46         18:47  6:03/M                      
  87     74    450  Blake Hartzel         Dominion                                               18:46         18:47  6:03/M                      
  88     75   1896  Michael Cahill        The Heights School                                     18:46         18:47  6:03/M                      
  89     76    963  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                                      18:47         18:48  6:04/M                      
  90  (< 5)    817  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              18:47         18:48  6:04/M                      
  91     77   1618  Daniel Farmer         Potomac Falls                                          18:48         18:49  6:04/M                      
  92     78   1240  Cameron Parvizian     Langley                                                18:48         18:49  6:04/M                      
  93     79    551  Marc Sipher           Flint Hill School                                      18:48         18:49  6:04/M                      
  94     80   2021  John Carroll          Trinity Christian School                               18:49         18:50  6:04/M                      
  95     81    734  Matthew Siff          Georgetown Day School                                  18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  96     82   2382  Thomas Gilmore        West Springfield                                       18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  97     83   1724  Aiden Najjar-Pope     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  98  (< 5)    897  Nicholas Yerovi       Herndon                                                18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  99  (< 5)     14  Thaddeus Henry        Battlefield                                            18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  100  (< 5)    589  Jacob Neale           Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  101     84    550  Cooper Seegers        Flint Hill School                                      18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  102     85   2314  Robert Lamb           West Potomac                                           18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  103     86   1230  Benjamin Hauptli      Langley                                                18:54         18:55  6:06/M                      
  104     87   2306  Owen Harrison         West Potomac                                           18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  105     88    552  Miles Stewart         Flint Hill School                                      18:57         18:58  6:07/M                      
  106     89   2300  John French           West Potomac                                           18:58         18:59  6:07/M                      
  107     90   1630  John Lutz             Potomac Falls                                          18:59         19:00  6:07/M                      
  108     91    981  Jacob Myles           James W. Robinson                                      19:00         19:01  6:08/M                      
  109     92   1075  Noah Lenky            Kettle Run                                             19:02         19:03  6:08/M                      
  110     93    984  Ian Quiachon          James W. Robinson                                      19:03         19:04  6:09/M                      
  111     94    673  Thomas Sweeney        George C. Marshall                                     19:05         19:06  6:09/M                      
  112     95    972  Austin Hogeboom       James W. Robinson                                      19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  113     96    206  Tyler Anton           Centreville                                            19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  114     97   2230  Andrew Mineau         Washington-Liberty High School                         19:07         19:08  6:10/M                      
  115  (< 5)    936  Sam Ward              James Madison                                          19:07         19:08  6:10/M                      
  116     98   1405  Brandon Santangelo    Mount Vernon                                           19:08         19:09  6:10/M                      
  117     99   1321  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                                         19:09         19:10  6:11/M                      
  118    100   1907  Luke Myers            The Heights School                                     19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  119    101   2203  Benjamin Adams        Washington-Liberty High School                         19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  120    102   1888  Dustin Scroggie       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           19:12         19:13  6:12/M                      
  121    103   1771  Gabe Short            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:12         19:13  6:12/M                      
  122    104   2030  Dylan Paul            Trinity Christian School                               19:12         19:13  6:12/M                      
  123    105   1177  James Lee             Lake Braddock                                          19:13         19:14  6:12/M                      
  124    106   1885  Benjamin Kim          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           19:13         19:14  6:12/M                      
  125    107   2034  Wyatt Wade            Trinity Christian School                               19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  126    108    461  Arun Mantena          Dominion                                               19:15         19:16  6:13/M                      
  127    109   1564  Patrick Kiernan       Paul VI Catholic                                       19:15         19:16  6:13/M                      
  128    110   1906  Nicholas Monahan      The Heights School                                     19:17         19:18  6:13/M                      
  129    111    122  Logan Andros          Brooke Point                                           19:17         19:18  6:13/M                      
  130    112    221  evan parrot           Centreville                                            19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  131    113    965  Diego Dominguez       James W. Robinson                                      19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  132    114   1902  Hans Guenther         The Heights School                                     19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  133    115   1313  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                                         19:20         19:21  6:14/M                      
  134  (< 5)    839  Jonathan Wier         Hayfield Secondary School                              19:23         19:24  6:15/M                      
  135    116   2456  Brandon Dailey        Westfield                                              19:23         19:24  6:15/M                      
  136    117   1608  William Ables         Potomac Falls                                          19:23         19:24  6:15/M                      
  137    118    554  Necati Unsal          Flint Hill School                                      19:24         19:25  6:15/M                      
  138    119   1522  Yasen Spanta          Patriot High School                                    19:25         19:26  6:16/M                      
  139    120   1654  Anrew Zhang           Potomac Falls                                          19:25         19:26  6:16/M                      
  140    121   1504  Ian Gresham           Patriot High School                                    19:25         19:26  6:16/M                      
  141    122   2141  Clayton Rankin        Warren County                                          19:25         19:26  6:16/M                      
  142    123    735  Caleb Stutman-shaw    Georgetown Day School                                  19:26         19:27  6:16/M                      
  143    124    724  Will Olsen            Georgetown Day School                                  19:26         19:27  6:16/M                      
  144    125   2217  Duncan Griffiths      Washington-Liberty High School                         19:26         19:27  6:16/M                      
  145    126   1068  Lyle Beard            Kettle Run                                             19:29         19:30  6:17/M                      
  146    127   2103  William Goodrum       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:30         19:31  6:17/M                      
  147    128   1308  Jack Davis            Loudoun County                                         19:31         19:32  6:18/M                      
  148    129   1746  Joseph Clement        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         19:31         19:32  6:18/M                      
  149    130   2468  Jonathan Meeks        Westfield                                              19:32         19:33  6:18/M                      
  150    131   1320  Farhan Khan           Loudoun County                                         19:33         19:33  6:18/M                      
  151    132   1074  Sean Kersey           Kettle Run                                             19:33         19:34  6:18/M                      
  152    133   2022  Mark Carroll          Trinity Christian School                               19:34         19:35  6:19/M                      
  153  (< 5)   2054  Stephen Decelle       Trinity School at Meadow View                          19:34         19:35  6:19/M                      
  154    134   1160  Grant Erickson        Lake Braddock                                          19:36         19:37  6:19/M                      
  155    135    239  Joel Yoon             Centreville                                            19:37         19:38  6:20/M                      
  156    136   1722  Michael Haile         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            19:42         19:43  6:21/M                      
  157    137   2240  Jacob Tegtmeier       Washington-Liberty High School                         19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  158    138    642  Benjamin Dabich       George C. Marshall                                     19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  159    139    652  Edward Ice            George C. Marshall                                     19:45         19:46  6:22/M                      
  160    140    125  Daniel Cardona        Brooke Point                                           19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  161    141   1317  Dylan Grimes          Loudoun County                                         19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  162    142    219  Gurtej Matharoo       Centreville                                            19:49         19:50  6:24/M                      
  163    143   1567  Mark Litman           Paul VI Catholic                                       19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  164    144    121  Liam Andros           Brooke Point                                           19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  165    145   1225  Jack Fitzgerald       Langley                                                19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  166    146   1406  Antonio Warren        Mount Vernon                                           19:53         19:54  6:25/M                      
  167    147   1576  Matthew Tan           Paul VI Catholic                                       19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  168  (< 5)    837  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School                              19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  169    148    974  Luke Langenbach       James W. Robinson                                      19:56         19:57  6:26/M                      
  170  (< 5)    933  Andrew Root           James Madison                                          19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  171    149   1883  Matthew Brown         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  172    150   1633  Declan McQuinn        Potomac Falls                                          19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  173    151   2020  Thomas Brown          Trinity Christian School                               20:01         20:02  6:27/M                      
  174    152   1222  Jayeesh Chennupati    Langley                                                20:03         20:04  6:28/M                      
  175    153   2138  Griffin Martin        Warren County                                          20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  176    154   1395  Elvis Alvarez         Mount Vernon                                           20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  177    155   1185  Ethan Pulket          Lake Braddock                                          20:05         20:06  6:29/M                      
  178    156   1073  David Jorgensen       Kettle Run                                             20:05         20:06  6:29/M                      
  179    157   2105  Peter Henry           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:06         20:07  6:29/M                      
  180    158   1636  Fikremariam Mengistu  Potomac Falls                                          20:07         20:08  6:29/M                      
  181    159   2453  Robert Chen           Westfield                                              20:08         20:09  6:30/M                      
  182    160   1520  Theodore Skelton      Patriot High School                                    20:10         20:11  6:30/M                      
  183    161   1578  Morgan Vannell        Paul VI Catholic                                       20:10         20:11  6:30/M                      
  184    162   2122  Alexander West        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:11         20:12  6:31/M                      
  185  (< 5)     28  Trevor White          Battlefield                                            20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  186    163   1469  Jack Swynford         New Kent                                               20:17         20:18  6:33/M                      
  187    164   2229  Nicolas Mestre        Washington-Liberty High School                         20:19         20:20  6:33/M                      
  188    165   1335  Caden Brooks          Massaponax                                             20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  189    166   1886  Samuel LaCava         Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  190    167   2117  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  191    168    218  Aneesh Manne          Centreville                                            20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  192    169   2120  Brennan Stimart       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:23         20:24  6:35/M                      
  193    170   2121  Andy Torrico          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  194    171   2132  Mitch Brownawell      Warren County                                          20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  195    172   1899  Bradley Diller        The Heights School                                     20:25         20:26  6:35/M                      
  196  (< 5)   2057  John Purtill          Trinity School at Meadow View                          20:25         20:26  6:35/M                      
  197    173    645  John Delta            George C. Marshall                                     20:27         20:28  6:36/M                      
  198    174   2123  Aiden Wiehn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:28         20:29  6:36/M                      
  199    175    662  James Mullarkey       George C. Marshall                                     20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  200    176   1453  Riley Baker           New Kent                                               20:33         20:34  6:38/M                      
  201    177   1458  Parker Hinks          New Kent                                               20:46         20:47  6:42/M                      
  202    178    540  Cooper Brown          Flint Hill School                                      20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  203    179   1402  Javier Johnson        Mount Vernon                                           20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  204    180   1563  Justin Kelly          Paul VI Catholic                                       20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  205    181   1312  Adin Freese           Loudoun County                                         20:52         20:53  6:44/M                      
  206    182   1723  Fabian Mendoza-Toledo Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  207    183   2142  Nick Riley            Warren County                                          20:55         20:56  6:45/M                      
  208    184   2451  Ian Blakeney          Westfield                                              20:59         21:00  6:46/M                      
  209    185   1884  Ryan Hincy            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:01         21:02  6:47/M                      
  210  (< 5)   2056  Jess Mink             Trinity School at Meadow View                          21:03         21:04  6:47/M                      
  211    186   1337  Dylan Rossbach        Massaponax                                             21:09         21:10  6:49/M                      
  212    187   1721  Peter Gary            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            21:09         21:10  6:49/M                      
  213    188   1461  Tyler Mara            New Kent                                               21:13         21:14  6:51/M                      
  214    189   1760  Patrick McCurdy       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:18         21:19  6:52/M                      
  215    190   2244  Paul Wisner           Washington-Liberty High School                         21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  216    191   1890  Fabio Zapata          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  217    192   2466  Riley Lucier          Westfield                                              21:30         21:31  6:56/M                      
  218    193   1407  Jaden Webb            Mount Vernon                                           21:39         21:40  6:59/M                      
  219    194   1889  Ryan Thorpe           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  220    195   2135  Noah Hrbek            Warren County                                          22:33         22:34  7:16/M                      
  221    196   1454  Josh Couch            New Kent                                               23:11         23:12  7:29/M                      
  222    197   1401  Ross Hutcheson        Mount Vernon                                           25:14         25:15  8:08/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Invitational Varsity B Boys
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Thomas Edison                          55               1   9  11  15  19  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:05

    2 West Springfield                      171              17  20  26  48  60  66  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24

    3 West Potomac                          191               7  27  33  39  85  87  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:29

    4 Liberty Christian Academy             194              25  37  43  44  45  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:55

    5 Georgetown Day School                 197               5  12  34  65  81 123 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:15

    6 Broadneck Senior High School          226              23  41  46  53  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:32

    7 Lake Braddock                         244              14  28  47  50 105 134 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33

    8 Patriot High School                   246              10  29  36  52 119 121 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:27

    9 Flint Hill School                     256               2   3  79  84  88 118 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:01

   10 Trinity Christian School              321               8  22  80 104 107 133 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28

   11 Kettle Run                            326              21  38  49  92 126 132 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:59

   12 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        332              35  57  68  69 103 129 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:11

   13 Brooke Point                          360              16  31  62 111 140 144             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:15

   14 Dominion                              380              61  67  70  74 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:53

   15 The Heights School                    390              32  73  75 100 110 114 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:08

   16 Langley                               419              51  59  78  86 145 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:36

   17 Massaponax                            430              13  24  42 165 186                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04

   18 James W. Robinson                     468              76  91  93  95 113 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17

   19 Paul VI Catholic                      481              18  64 109 143 147 161 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:22

   20 Westfield                             493              30  58 116 130 159 184 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38

   21 Centreville                           525              40  96 112 135 142 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06

   22 Potomac Falls                         554              77  90 117 120 150 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:35

   23 New Kent                              574               4  54 163 176 177 188 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:20

   24 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           594               6  83 136 182 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:55

   25 Loudoun County                        614              99 115 128 131 141 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:24

   26 George C. Marshall                    616              72  94 138 139 173 175             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46

   27 Washington-Liberty High School        624              97 101 125 137 164 190             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:50

   28 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)          708             102 106 149 166 185 191 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:47

   29 Mount Vernon                          770              98 146 154 179 193 197             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:38

   30 Tuscarora High School (Va)            782             127 157 162 167 169 170 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:35

   31 Warren County                         824             122 153 171 183 195                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25

 Inc. Battlefield                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hayfield Secondary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Herndon                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Madison                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   1923  Abigail Nasse         Thomas Edison                                          20:16         20:17  6:32/M                      
  2  (< 5)    531  Kayla Moxley          Flint Hill School                                      20:23         20:24  6:35/M                      
  3      2    689  Ruby Kaplan           Georgetown Day School                                  20:29         20:30  6:36/M                      
  4      3   1061  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                                             20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  5      4   1712  Kathryn Moran         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  6      5   1716  Amaria White          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            20:48         20:49  6:43/M                      
  7      6   2089  Grace Smith           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:56         20:57  6:45/M                      
  8  (< 5)   1333  Kayla Kosco           Massaponax                                             20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  9      7    696  Annie Rosenman        Georgetown Day School                                  20:59         21:00  6:46/M                      
  10      8    633  Sydney Smith          George C. Marshall                                     21:03         21:04  6:47/M                      
  11      9   1550  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                                       21:16         21:17  6:52/M                      
  12     10   2061  Emma Aldrian          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  13     11     91  Allison Ballard       Broadneck Senior High School                           21:23         21:24  6:54/M                      
  14     12   2529  Lauren Gagermeier     Falls Church High School                               21:24         21:25  6:54/M                      
  15     13   1477  Landey Green          Patriot High School                                    21:26         21:27  6:55/M                      
  16  (< 5)   1296  Lexie Vanderloo       Loudoun County                                         21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  17     14   1247  Heidi Andrews         Liberty Christian Academy                              21:36         21:37  6:58/M                      
  18     15   2533  Damierah Walker       Falls Church High School                               21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  19     16   1920  Erin Klein            Thomas Edison                                          21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  20     17   1248  Makenna Baker         Liberty Christian Academy                              21:43         21:44  7:00/M                      
  21     18   1256  Lexi Tyree            Liberty Christian Academy                              21:44         21:45  7:01/M                      
  22     19    408  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                               21:45         21:46  7:01/M                      
  23     20   1443  Natasha Lange         New Kent                                               21:46         21:47  7:01/M                      
  24     21   1732  Erin Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:46         21:47  7:01/M                      
  25     22   1063  Becca Harkness        Kettle Run                                             21:47         21:48  7:02/M                      
  26     23   1125  Caroline Galotta      Lake Braddock                                          21:47         21:48  7:02/M                      
  27     24   2247  Sophia Cicero         West Potomac                                           21:48         21:49  7:02/M                      
  28     25    101  Gabriela Wikar        Broadneck Senior High School                           21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  29     26   2256  Olivia Helal          West Potomac                                           21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  30     27    693  Abby Murphy           Georgetown Day School                                  21:52         21:53  7:03/M                      
  31     28   1252  Heidi Kearney         Liberty Christian Academy                              21:52         21:53  7:03/M                      
  32     29    939  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson                                      21:53         21:54  7:04/M                      
  33     30   1929  Catherine Westbrook   Thomas Edison                                          21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  34  (< 5)   1089  Katelyn Taylor        L.C. Bird                                              21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  35     31   1445  Kori Massey           New Kent                                               21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  36  (< 5)    118  Gabriela Mayorga      Brooke Point                                           21:59         22:00  7:05/M                      
  37     32   1540  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                                       21:59         22:00  7:05/M                      
  38  (< 5)   1283  Fionna Flores         Loudoun County                                         22:00         22:01  7:06/M                      
  39     33    102  Lydia Willhite        Broadneck Senior High School                           22:04         22:05  7:07/M                      
  40     34    176  Gaby Betancourth      Centreville                                            22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  41     35   2065  Elizabeth Carrigan    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:07         22:08  7:08/M                      
  42  (< 5)   2487  Nina Izaguirrie       Woodbridge                                             22:10         22:11  7:09/M                      
  43  (< 5)   1330  Rebekah Bautista      Massaponax                                             22:14         22:14  7:10/M                      
  44     36   1969  Shreya Singh          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:14         22:15  7:10/M                      
  45     37    687  Dora Hauache          Georgetown Day School                                  22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  46     38   1956  Emily Chen            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  47     39     95  Sophie Jacobs         Broadneck Senior High School                           22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  48     40   2091  Kendall Stimart       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:19         22:20  7:12/M                      
  49  (< 5)    116  Kaitlynn Anderson     Brooke Point                                           22:19         22:20  7:12/M                      
  50     41   1148  Meredith White        Lake Braddock                                          22:21         22:22  7:13/M                      
  51     42    748  Anna Campbell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         22:22         22:23  7:13/M                      
  52     43    191  Alyssa Knutti         Centreville                                            22:25         22:26  7:14/M                      
  53     44   1967  Clara McAllister      Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:28         22:29  7:15/M                      
  54     45    943  Sydney Childress      James W. Robinson                                      22:30         22:31  7:15/M                      
  55     46   2170  Caitlin Cunningham    Washington-Liberty High School                         22:32         22:33  7:16/M                      
  56     47   2263  Macy Lindblom         West Potomac                                           22:32         22:33  7:16/M                      
  57     48   2081  Anna Klevenhagen      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:34         22:35  7:17/M                      
  58     49   1781  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                                            22:36         22:37  7:17/M                      
  59     50    793  Glory Gurrola         Hayfield Secondary School                              22:36         22:37  7:17/M                      
  60     51   2012  Georgia Grande        Trinity Christian School                               22:36         22:37  7:17/M                      
  61     52   2530  Rachel Hirz           Falls Church High School                               22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  62     53    631  Ruqaia Salem          George C. Marshall                                     22:39         22:40  7:18/M                      
  63     54   2018  Emerson Williams      Trinity Christian School                               22:39         22:40  7:18/M                      
  64     55    632  Lena Smith            George C. Marshall                                     22:39         22:40  7:18/M                      
  65     56   1535  Tori Crofford         Paul VI Catholic                                       22:41         22:42  7:19/M                      
  66     57   1738  Tess Small            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:41         22:42  7:19/M                      
  67     58   1924  Olivia Nelson         Thomas Edison                                          22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  68     59   1922  Anna Little           Thomas Edison                                          22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  69     60   2267  Isabella Newman       West Potomac                                           22:43         22:44  7:20/M                      
  70  (< 5)   2482  Pamela Baynes         Woodbridge                                             22:45         22:46  7:20/M                      
  71     61    700  Lucy Vogt             Georgetown Day School                                  22:47         22:48  7:21/M                      
  72     62   2260  Grace LaFleur         West Potomac                                           22:48         22:49  7:21/M                      
  73     63   2163  Aida Anderson         Washington-Liberty High School                         22:50         22:51  7:22/M                      
  74     64    756  Dagny Fisher          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         22:50         22:51  7:22/M                      
  75     65   1548  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                                       22:52         22:53  7:23/M                      
  76     66   2531  Megan McCormick       Falls Church High School                               22:55         22:56  7:24/M                      
  77     67    370  Kiersten Dolecki      Dominion                                               22:56         22:57  7:24/M                      
  78     68   2007  Caroline Ames         Trinity Christian School                               22:57         22:58  7:24/M                      
  79     69   1442  Magnolia Lang         New Kent                                               22:58         22:59  7:25/M                      
  80     70    373  Michelle Flores       Dominion                                               22:58         22:59  7:25/M                      
  81     71   2070  Eleanor Fox           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:59         23:00  7:25/M                      
  82     72    940  Charlotte Butler      James W. Robinson                                      22:59         23:00  7:25/M                      
  83     73   1211  Anne O'Hara           Langley                                                23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  84  (< 5)   1661  Anna Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  85     74   1214  Amelia Smith          Langley                                                23:03         23:04  7:26/M                      
  86     75    195  Kirstina Mandable     Centreville                                            23:03         23:04  7:26/M                      
  87     76   1439  Rosemarie Gilbride    New Kent                                               23:04         23:05  7:26/M                      
  88     77    899  Abby Cannon           James Madison                                          23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  89     78   2445  Alyssa Raymond        Westfield                                              23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  90     79    694  Arya Newingham        Georgetown Day School                                  23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  91     80   1120  Helen Do              Lake Braddock                                          23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  92     81    100  Julia Sokolowski      Broadneck Senior High School                           23:08         23:09  7:28/M                      
  93     82    182  Lauren Emmert         Centreville                                            23:08         23:09  7:28/M                      
  94     83   1204  Meera Huffman         Langley                                                23:09         23:10  7:28/M                      
  95     84    778  Mila Torres           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  96     85   1954  Ashley Chen           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  97  (< 5)   2490  Molly Porch           Woodbridge                                             23:13         23:14  7:29/M                      
  98     86   1065  Kaiya Stone           Kettle Run                                             23:13         23:14  7:29/M                      
  99     87   1217  Summer Thomas         Langley                                                23:14         23:15  7:30/M                      
  100     88   1733  Margaux Gelbach       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:14         23:15  7:30/M                      
  101     89    956  Amelia Thompson       James W. Robinson                                      23:15         23:16  7:30/M                      
  102     90   1062  Rachel Grant          Kettle Run                                             23:16         23:17  7:30/M                      
  103     91   1780  Olivia Cochis         South Lakes                                            23:16         23:17  7:30/M                      
  104     92   2440  Caroline Parmentier   Westfield                                              23:17         23:18  7:31/M                      
  105     93    942  Cameron Cherry        James W. Robinson                                      23:19         23:20  7:31/M                      
  106     94   1727  Lauren Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:20         23:21  7:32/M                      
  107     95   2196  Lucy Robinson         Washington-Liberty High School                         23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  108     96   2015  Lydia Nagel           Trinity Christian School                               23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  109     97   2202  Ella Wyman            Washington-Liberty High School                         23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  110     98   1146  Cameron Tobin         Lake Braddock                                          23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  111     99   1450  ashley verdu          New Kent                                               23:23         23:24  7:33/M                      
  112    100   2431  Elizabeth Hale        Westfield                                              23:24         23:25  7:33/M                      
  113    101   1962  Camila Janada         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   23:26         23:27  7:34/M                      
  114    102   2437  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                              23:26         23:27  7:34/M                      
  115    103    777  Marie Siemietkowski-NeGeorgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:27         23:28  7:34/M                      
  116    104   2189  Eva Nichols           Washington-Liberty High School                         23:29         23:30  7:35/M                      
  117    105   1736  Kathryn Oylear        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:29         23:30  7:35/M                      
  118    106   2441  Dianna Phillips       Westfield                                              23:30         23:31  7:35/M                      
  119    107    692  Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School                                  23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  120    108    764  Isabelle Jackson      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  121    109    769  Inez McNichols        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  122    110   1539  Katie Hogan           Paul VI Catholic                                       23:34         23:35  7:36/M                      
  123    111    179  Kailey Clawes         Centreville                                            23:38         23:39  7:37/M                      
  124    112   2442  Julianna Phillips     Westfield                                              23:38         23:39  7:37/M                      
  125    113   1451  Charlotte Verdu       New Kent                                               23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  126  (< 5)   1298  Caroline Zanetti      Loudoun County                                         23:42         23:43  7:39/M                      
  127    114   1473  Corynne Dunaway       Patriot High School                                    23:45         23:46  7:40/M                      
  128    115   1711  Hafsa Khan            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            23:46         23:47  7:40/M                      
  129    116   1549  Emily Sweeney         Paul VI Catholic                                       23:48         23:49  7:41/M                      
  130    117   1545  Eliana Ramirez        Paul VI Catholic                                       23:48         23:49  7:41/M                      
  131    118   2008  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                               23:50         23:51  7:41/M                      
  132  (< 5)   1656  Sarah Christy         Riverbend High School                                  23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  133    119   2447  Sarah Sanfield        Westfield                                              23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  134    120   2197  Annabel Rotchford     Washington-Liberty High School                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  135    121   2277  Jillian Ylagan        West Potomac                                           23:54         23:55  7:43/M                      
  136    122    386  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                               23:54         23:55  7:43/M                      
  137    123   1111  Kylie Birchfield      Lake Braddock                                          23:55         23:56  7:43/M                      
  138    124   1199  Jasmine Bhatia        Langley                                                23:57         23:58  7:44/M                      
  139  (< 5)    529  Barrett Harrington    Flint Hill School                                      23:57         23:58  7:44/M                      
  140    125   1110  Madison Bachmann      Lake Braddock                                          24:07         24:08  7:47/M                      
  141    126   1113  Mary Bruniany         Lake Braddock                                          24:08         24:09  7:47/M                      
  142    127    192  natalie loehne        Centreville                                            24:12         24:13  7:48/M                      
  143    128    198  Mia McKinstry         Centreville                                            24:13         24:14  7:49/M                      
  144    129    910  Candace May           James Madison                                          24:14         24:15  7:49/M                      
  145    130    626  Sydney McCarthy       George C. Marshall                                     24:16         24:17  7:50/M                      
  146    131   1488  Caroline Stoaks       Patriot High School                                    24:21         24:22  7:51/M                      
  147    132    630  Fatimah Salem         George C. Marshall                                     24:21         24:22  7:51/M                      
  148    133   1447  brooke swarringim     New Kent                                               24:22         24:23  7:52/M                      
  149    134    762  Clare Gunther         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         24:24         24:25  7:52/M                      
  150    135   1206  Anna Krause-Steinrauf Langley                                                24:25         24:26  7:53/M                      
  151    136    909  Ryann Kuhblank        James Madison                                          24:26         24:27  7:53/M                      
  152    137    390  Kyra Lim              Dominion                                               24:27         24:28  7:53/M                      
  153    138    786  Dina Cazun-Moreno     Hayfield Secondary School                              24:31         24:32  7:55/M                      
  154    139    904  Anika Gupta           James Madison                                          24:32         24:33  7:55/M                      
  155    140   1791  Alyssa Spar           South Lakes                                            24:35         24:36  7:56/M                      
  156    141    389  Emma Larsen           Dominion                                               24:36         24:37  7:56/M                      
  157    142   1785  Juana Hernandez       South Lakes                                            24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  158    143   1709  Melissa Gomez VillaltaRobert E. Lee (Springfield)                            24:51         24:52  8:01/M                      
  159    144   1710  Vivian Ho             Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            24:53         24:54  8:02/M                      
  160    145    797  Annie Latrash         Hayfield Secondary School                              24:54         24:55  8:02/M                      
  161    146    417  Ella Wolok            Dominion                                               24:56         24:57  8:03/M                      
  162    147    914  Luciana Vera Yepez    James Madison                                          25:01         25:02  8:04/M                      
  163    148   1485  Hannah Park           Patriot High School                                    25:04         25:05  8:05/M                      
  164    149   1487  Alexis Sleczkowski    Patriot High School                                    25:07         25:08  8:06/M                      
  165    150   1786  Lily Kaspar           South Lakes                                            25:11         25:12  8:07/M                      
  166    151    794  Sarah Harer           Hayfield Secondary School                              25:12         25:13  8:08/M                      
  167    152    784  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                              25:19         25:20  8:10/M                      
  168    153   1064  Alyssa Julaton        Kettle Run                                             25:28         25:29  8:13/M                      
  169    154    625  Lily Marlowe          George C. Marshall                                     25:31         25:32  8:14/M                      
  170    155   1471  Natalie Buford        Patriot High School                                    25:44         25:45  8:18/M                      
  171    156   1060  Victoria Ashton       Kettle Run                                             25:58         25:59  8:23/M                      
  172  (< 5)   1331  Kayla Davies          Massaponax                                             26:14         26:15  8:28/M                      
  173  (< 5)   1329  Kaitlyn Aitkens       Massaponax                                             26:17         26:18  8:29/M                      
  174    157   1249  Lauren Coco           Liberty Christian Academy                              26:27         26:27  8:32/M                      
  175    158   2013  Emily Martens         Trinity Christian School                               26:34         26:35  8:34/M                      
  176    159   2528  Caroline Forde        Falls Church High School                               26:47         26:48  8:38/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Varsity B Girls
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Georgetown Day School                 125               2   7  25  34  57  75 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26

    2 Tuscarora High School (Va)            128               6  10  32  36  44  67             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:19

    3 Thomas Edison                         153               1  15  28  54  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20

    4 West Potomac                          204              23  24  43  56  58 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:44

    5 Liberty Christian Academy             224              13  16  17  26 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:24

    6 Paul VI Catholic                      257               9  30  52  61 105 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:25

    7 New Kent                              279              19  29  65  72  94 108 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:11

    8 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  284              33  35  40  80  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:38

    9 Falls Church High School              289              11  14  48  62 154                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26

   10 James W. Robinson                     308              27  41  68  84  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:59

   11 Centreville                           324              31  39  71  77 106 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22

   12 Kettle Run                            338               3  21  81  85 148 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22

   13 Saint John Paul the Great Cath        345              20  53  83  89 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:33

   14 Lake Braddock                         346              22  37  76  93 118 120 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:35

   15 George C. Marshall                    360               8  49  51 125 127 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02

   16 Trinity Christian School              365              47  50  64  91 113 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26

   17 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        378              38  60  79  98 103 104 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:27

   18 Washington-Liberty High School        382              42  59  90  92  99 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37

   19 Dominion                              396              18  63  66 117 132 136 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:03

   20 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           396               4   5 110 138 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:04

   21 Langley                               418              69  70  78  82 119 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:27

   22 Westfield                             454              74  87  95  97 101 107 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:45

   23 Patriot High School                   534              12 109 126 143 144 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:47

   24 South Lakes                           548              45  86 135 137 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:24

   25 James Madison                         604              73 124 131 134 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:21

   26 Hayfield Secondary School             612              46 133 140 146 147                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:36

 Inc. Broadneck Senior High School         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brooke Point                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. L.C. Bird                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Freshman Boys 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1    421  Amir Aougab           Dominion                                               17:18         17:19  5:35/M                      
  2      2   1799  Evan Gibbons          South Lakes                                            17:23         17:24  5:36/M                      
  3      3   2423  Caleb Zell            West Springfield                                       18:06         18:07  5:50/M                      
  4      4    894  Denzel Webb           Herndon                                                18:10         18:11  5:52/M                      
  5  (< 5)   1275  Keegan Venable        Liberty Christian Academy                              18:17         18:18  5:54/M                      
  6      5    712  Luke Cohen            Georgetown Day School                                  18:19         18:20  5:55/M                      
  7  (< 5)   1042  Siddharth Madireddy   John Champe High School                                18:23         18:24  5:56/M                      
  8      6   1867  John Rhee             St. Albans School                                      18:26         18:27  5:57/M                      
  9      7   1985  Jack Klopson          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:27         18:28  5:57/M                      
  10      8    427  Ryan Blough           Dominion                                               18:28         18:29  5:57/M                      
  11      9    446  Mihir Ganguli         Dominion                                               18:30         18:31  5:58/M                      
  12     10    234  Eric Thompson         Centreville                                            18:35         18:36  6:00/M                      
  13     11    657  Samuel Lee            George C. Marshall                                     18:35         18:36  6:00/M                      
  14     12   2095  Diego Barbara         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             18:38         18:39  6:01/M                      
  15     13   1986  Vishal Kotha          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:39         18:40  6:01/M                      
  16     14   2312  Robbie Johnston       West Potomac                                           18:40         18:41  6:01/M                      
  17     15    235  Victor Thompson       Centreville                                            18:43         18:44  6:02/M                      
  18     16    282  Elias Hawkins         Chantilly                                              18:44         18:45  6:03/M                      
  19     17    237  Jake Witte            Centreville                                            18:45         18:46  6:03/M                      
  20  (< 5)    151  Leo Mantoan           C.D. Hylton                                            18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  21     18    725  Daniel Otto-Manzano   Georgetown Day School                                  18:51         18:52  6:05/M                      
  22     19    343  Jayden Keels          DeMatha Catholic High School                           18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  23     20    264  Brian Creeks          Chantilly                                              18:58         18:59  6:07/M                      
  24  (< 5)   1047  Jackson Murray        John Champe High School                                18:58         18:59  6:07/M                      
  25     21   2326  Trey Patrick          West Potomac                                           18:59         19:00  6:07/M                      
  26     22    362  Christopher Toomer    DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:04         19:04  6:09/M                      
  27     23   2097  Daniel Bruno          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:05         19:06  6:09/M                      
  28     24   2308  Grant Hartzell        West Potomac                                           19:07         19:08  6:10/M                      
  29     25    650  Luke Hanzlik          George C. Marshall                                     19:09         19:10  6:11/M                      
  30     26    644  Lucas Davila          George C. Marshall                                     19:09         19:10  6:11/M                      
  31     27   2540  Peter Kratz           Falls Church High School                               19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  32  (< 5)    593  Grafton Rentz         Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  33     28   1995  Nimesh Rudra          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  34     29    870  Cameron Elliott       Herndon                                                19:20         19:21  6:14/M                      
  35     30   1650  Micah Smith           Potomac Falls                                          19:24         19:25  6:15/M                      
  36     31   1807  Jack Morris           South Lakes                                            19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  37     32    726  Arjun Pathiyal        Georgetown Day School                                  19:28         19:29  6:17/M                      
  38     33   1803  Jack Leon-Guerrero    South Lakes                                            19:29         19:30  6:17/M                      
  39     34    878  Henry Hinders         Herndon                                                19:29         19:30  6:17/M                      
  40     35    348  Michael Metz          DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:29         19:30  6:17/M                      
  41     36   2397  Connor Mann           West Springfield                                       19:32         19:33  6:18/M                      
  42     37    493  Tyler Whitfield       Dominion                                               19:32         19:33  6:18/M                      
  43     38   2098  David Bruno           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:33         19:34  6:18/M                      
  44     39   2462  John Introne          Westfield                                              19:36         19:37  6:19/M                      
  45     40    467  John Miller           Dominion                                               19:37         19:38  6:20/M                      
  46     41   2108  Jarrell Jerry         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:39         19:40  6:20/M                      
  47     42   1380  Tyler Park            McLean                                                 19:40         19:40  6:21/M                      
  48     43   1892  Harrison Barkley      The Heights School                                     19:40         19:41  6:21/M                      
  49     44   1936  Willis Bunch          Thomas Edison                                          19:42         19:43  6:21/M                      
  50     45   1383  Alexander Salazar     McLean                                                 19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  51     46    238  Ian Yoon              Centreville                                            19:46         19:47  6:23/M                      
  52     47   1175  Tyler Kimble          Lake Braddock                                          19:47         19:48  6:23/M                      
  53     48    456  Owen Leinbach         Dominion                                               19:47         19:48  6:23/M                      
  54     49    300  Zachary Rosen         Chantilly                                              19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  55     50   1310  Gabriel Du Plessis    Loudoun County                                         19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  56     51    352  Ian Parsons           DeMatha Catholic High School                           19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  57     52    441  Stephen Economou      Dominion                                               19:53         19:54  6:25/M                      
  58     53    299  Sam Romasanta         Chantilly                                              19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  59     54   1497  Jacob Casey           Patriot High School                                    19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  60  (> 7)    428  Gavin Burke           Dominion                                               19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  61     55   2547  Robbie Potter         Falls Church High School                               19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  62     56   1811  Eliot Soderholm       South Lakes                                            19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  63     57   1841  Dean Gillespie        St. Albans School                                      19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  64     58   1877  Jack Thomas           St. Albans School                                      20:00         20:01  6:27/M                      
  65     59   1810  C.J. Smith            South Lakes                                            20:01         20:02  6:27/M                      
  66     60    257  Fernando Alarcon      Chantilly                                              20:02         20:03  6:28/M                      
  67     61   2389  Jonah Jones           West Springfield                                       20:03         20:04  6:28/M                      
  68     62   2317  Jack Lohmann          West Potomac                                           20:03         20:04  6:28/M                      
  69     63   2285  Connor Bruce          West Potomac                                           20:03         20:04  6:28/M                      
  70     64    741  Ethan Wolin           Georgetown Day School                                  20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  71  (> 7)    475  Andrew Pope           Dominion                                               20:06         20:07  6:29/M                      
  72     65   1189  Trey Riley            Lake Braddock                                          20:10         20:11  6:30/M                      
  73     66   1898  Peter Cooney          The Heights School                                     20:11         20:12  6:31/M                      
  74     67   1155  Meba Henok            Lake Braddock                                          20:12         20:13  6:31/M                      
  75     68   1305  Fred Clarey           Loudoun County                                         20:14         20:15  6:32/M                      
  76     69   2002  Henry Toth            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  77     70   1377  Joshua LaPointe       McLean                                                 20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  78     71    226  Carson Siekierka      Centreville                                            20:16         20:17  6:32/M                      
  79     72   1991  Rusheel Nadipally     Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:16         20:17  6:32/M                      
  80     73    885  August Metcalf        Herndon                                                20:17         20:18  6:33/M                      
  81  (< 5)    580  Kendall Davis         Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:21         20:22  6:34/M                      
  82  (> 7)    476  Joseph Samaha         Dominion                                               20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  83     74    982  Michael Oswald        James W. Robinson                                      20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  84     75    280  Nick Hargett          Chantilly                                              20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  85     76    962  Lyden Butler          James W. Robinson                                      20:25         20:26  6:35/M                      
  86     77   2235  David Rosman          Washington-Liberty High School                         20:27         20:28  6:36/M                      
  87  (< 5)   1235  David Kordziel        Langley                                                20:28         20:29  6:36/M                      
  88     78   2305  Jackson Hannah        West Potomac                                           20:29         20:30  6:36/M                      
  89     79    709  Nate Bazemore         Georgetown Day School                                  20:29         20:30  6:36/M                      
  90     80   1363  Jacob Daniels         McLean                                                 20:30         20:31  6:37/M                      
  91     81   1897  Jaydon Christen       The Heights School                                     20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  92     82   2458  Connor Gary           Westfield                                              20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  93     83   1849  Venya Kuzichev        St. Albans School                                      20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  94  (< 5)   1743  Chris Barker          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         20:33         20:34  6:38/M                      
  95     84   1840  Michael Fujiyama      St. Albans School                                      20:34         20:35  6:38/M                      
  96     85   1614  Sebastian Dobrynski   Potomac Falls                                          20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  97     86   2536  Liam Glavin           Falls Church High School                               20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  98     87   1554  John Campiti          Paul VI Catholic                                       20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  99     88    655  Leonardo Lagendyk     George C. Marshall                                     20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  100  (< 5)   1753  Willem Jameson        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         20:37         20:38  6:39/M                      
  101     89   1839  Matthew Fujiyama      St. Albans School                                      20:38         20:39  6:39/M                      
  102     90   1164  Patrick Fleenor       Lake Braddock                                          20:38         20:39  6:39/M                      
  103     91   1808  Gavin Pehrson         South Lakes                                            20:40         20:41  6:40/M                      
  104     92    331  Samuel Cockrell       DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  105     93   2537  Duncan Kelleher       Falls Church High School                               20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  106     94    815  Asher Henderson       Hayfield Secondary School                              20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  107     95   1942  Griffin Klein         Thomas Edison                                          20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  108     96   1895  Jonathan Berry        The Heights School                                     20:44         20:45  6:41/M                      
  109     97   1943  Carson Knott          Thomas Edison                                          20:45         20:46  6:42/M                      
  110     98   1861  Shreyan Mitra         St. Albans School                                      20:49         20:50  6:43/M                      
  111  (> 7)    420  Grady Allen           Dominion                                               20:50         20:51  6:43/M                      
  112     99    931  Kevin Rice            James Madison                                          20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  113    100   1165  Andrew Frey           Lake Braddock                                          20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  114    101    678  Henry Wilder          George C. Marshall                                     20:55         20:56  6:45/M                      
  115  (> 7)    485  Aiden Van Voorhis     Dominion                                               20:56         20:57  6:45/M                      
  116  (< 5)   1241  Philip Perry          Langley                                                20:56         20:57  6:45/M                      
  117    102    828  Andrew Quinonez       Hayfield Secondary School                              20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  118    103    823  Easton Meadows        Hayfield Secondary School                              20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  119    104   2328  Devin Power           West Potomac                                           20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  120    105    813  Justin Hagen          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:01         21:02  6:47/M                      
  121    106    993  Joel Yetzbacher       James W. Robinson                                      21:02         21:03  6:47/M                      
  122    107    220  Dominic Olivia        Centreville                                            21:04         21:05  6:48/M                      
  123    108   1154  Max Chiu              Lake Braddock                                          21:04         21:05  6:48/M                      
  124    109    259  Brett Blitzer         Chantilly                                              21:06         21:07  6:48/M                      
  125  (< 5)   2051  Gabriel Bayer         Trinity School at Meadow View                          21:07         21:08  6:49/M                      
  126  (< 5)    585  Shivang Kulkarni      Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:07         21:08  6:49/M                      
  127    110    653  Christopher Kiersz    George C. Marshall                                     21:10         21:11  6:50/M                      
  128    111   2215  Matthew Giglio        Washington-Liberty High School                         21:11         21:12  6:50/M                      
  129    112   2393  Sean Lewin            West Springfield                                       21:13         21:14  6:51/M                      
  130    113   1510  Tristin Koury         Patriot High School                                    21:14         21:15  6:51/M                      
  131  (> 7)    269  Nicholas Fender       Chantilly                                              21:14         21:15  6:51/M                      
  132    114   1644  Gabriel Renzoni       Potomac Falls                                          21:15         21:16  6:51/M                      
  133  (< 5)   1233  Ashton Johns          Langley                                                21:15         21:16  6:51/M                      
  134    115   2099  Grant Dickersheid     Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:16         21:17  6:52/M                      
  135    116   1372  Tristan Jander        McLean                                                 21:18         21:19  6:52/M                      
  136    117    927  Calvin Meyer          James Madison                                          21:18         21:19  6:52/M                      
  137    118    236  Rylan Volpe           Centreville                                            21:21         21:22  6:53/M                      
  138  (> 7)    211  Andrew Croft          Centreville                                            21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  139  (> 7)   1847  Brian Jaeger          St. Albans School                                      21:23         21:24  6:54/M                      
  140  (> 7)    287  Aaron LeMasters       Chantilly                                              21:27         21:28  6:55/M                      
  141    119   2414  Elijah Smith          West Springfield                                       21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  142    120   2417  Luke Sturtevant       West Springfield                                       21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  143    121    985  Michael Sorenson      James W. Robinson                                      21:32         21:33  6:57/M                      
  144  (> 7)   2307  Collin Hart           West Potomac                                           21:33         21:34  6:57/M                      
  145    122   1180  Kyle Lovejoy          Lake Braddock                                          21:33         21:34  6:57/M                      
  146    123   2542  Michael Messeh        Falls Church High School                               21:33         21:34  6:57/M                      
  147  (> 7)    448  Connor Harrison       Dominion                                               21:34         21:35  6:57/M                      
  148  (> 7)    215  Eshan Jassal          Centreville                                            21:37         21:38  6:58/M                      
  149    124    641  Alexendar Curcio      George C. Marshall                                     21:39         21:40  6:59/M                      
  150    125    536  Cameron Arezzo        Flint Hill School                                      21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  151    126    555  Evan Vaughan          Flint Hill School                                      21:41         21:42  7:00/M                      
  152    127   2546  James Perez           Falls Church High School                               21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  153  (> 7)    275  Joshua Gilbert        Chantilly                                              21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  154  (< 5)   1266  Jon Hoover            Liberty Christian Academy                              21:48         21:49  7:02/M                      
  155  (> 7)   1818  Benjamin Acosta       St. Albans School                                      21:48         21:49  7:02/M                      
  156    128    818  Ethan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:53         21:54  7:04/M                      
  157    129   2224  Collin Lu             Washington-Liberty High School                         21:53         21:54  7:04/M                      
  158    130    332  Jaden Davis           DeMatha Catholic High School                           21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  159    131    920  Aj Carlson            James Madison                                          21:55         21:56  7:04/M                      
  160  (> 7)    656  Curtis Lee            George C. Marshall                                     21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  161  (> 7)    268  Ardavan Davoodi       Chantilly                                              21:58         21:59  7:05/M                      
  162  (> 7)    228  Jack Sim              Centreville                                            22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  163  (> 7)    672  Ryan Swanberry        George C. Marshall                                     22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  164    132    728  Shiv Raman            Georgetown Day School                                  22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  165  (> 7)    425  Atash Barbic          Dominion                                               22:11         22:12  7:09/M                      
  166    133    816  Ryan Hornung          Hayfield Secondary School                              22:14         22:15  7:10/M                      
  167    134   1562  Chris Horan           Paul VI Catholic                                       22:14         22:15  7:10/M                      
  168  (> 7)   2284  James Bransford       West Potomac                                           22:15         22:16  7:11/M                      
  169    135   1982  Eric Feng             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:15         22:16  7:11/M                      
  170  (< 5)     17  Rahil Karkar          Battlefield                                            22:17         22:18  7:11/M                      
  171  (> 7)    232  Aaryan Thapliyal      Centreville                                            22:17         22:18  7:11/M                      
  172  (> 7)   2288  George Callisti       West Potomac                                           22:17         22:18  7:11/M                      
  173    136   1580  Sean Wallace          Paul VI Catholic                                       22:18         22:19  7:12/M                      
  174  (> 7)    643  Jackson Dabich        George C. Marshall                                     22:19         22:20  7:12/M                      
  175    137   2111  Kurt Lesho            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:19         22:20  7:12/M                      
  176  (> 7)    274  Adam Gilbert          Chantilly                                              22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  177    138    738  Ashok Tate            Georgetown Day School                                  22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  178    139   2214  Liam Edds             Washington-Liberty High School                         22:24         22:25  7:14/M                      
  179    140   2394  Max Loughmiller       West Springfield                                       22:25         22:26  7:14/M                      
  180  (> 7)   1826  Henry Brown           St. Albans School                                      22:25         22:26  7:14/M                      
  181  (> 7)    463  Jake Martin           Dominion                                               22:28         22:29  7:15/M                      
  182    141   2226  James McIntyre        Washington-Liberty High School                         22:30         22:31  7:15/M                      
  183  (< 5)    152  Adam Marcell          C.D. Hylton                                            22:31         22:32  7:16/M                      
  184  (< 5)    147  Jaime Contreras       C.D. Hylton                                            22:31         22:32  7:16/M                      
  185    142   1625  Tyler Hutton          Potomac Falls                                          22:33         22:34  7:16/M                      
  186  (> 7)    649  Jose Gonzalez         George C. Marshall                                     22:35         22:36  7:17/M                      
  187    143   1637  Julio Meyer           Potomac Falls                                          22:35         22:36  7:17/M                      
  188    144    333  Michael Duarte        DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:35         22:36  7:17/M                      
  189  (> 7)    217  Ardit Lumi            Centreville                                            22:37         22:38  7:18/M                      
  190    145   1572  Cullen Renzette       Paul VI Catholic                                       22:37         22:38  7:18/M                      
  191    146   2218  Owen Haga             Washington-Liberty High School                         22:41         22:42  7:19/M                      
  192  (< 5)    153  Paul Quinter          C.D. Hylton                                            22:41         22:42  7:19/M                      
  193    147    556  Brandon Winans        Flint Hill School                                      22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  194  (< 5)   1754  Liam Kane             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:43         22:44  7:20/M                      
  195  (> 7)   1171  Alexander Huh         Lake Braddock                                          22:44         22:45  7:20/M                      
  196    148    976  Daniel Lee            James W. Robinson                                      22:44         22:45  7:20/M                      
  197    149   2102  Spencer Gold          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:48         22:49  7:21/M                      
  198  (> 7)    231  Jeanpierre Tejada     Centreville                                            22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  199    150    930  Adam O'Brien          James Madison                                          22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  200  (> 7)   2387  Sean Hood             West Springfield                                       22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  201  (> 7)    490  Frank Wesdock         Dominion                                               22:50         22:51  7:22/M                      
  202    151   1386  Jack Zamary           McLean                                                 22:52         22:53  7:23/M                      
  203  (> 7)   1848  Rishi Kannan          St. Albans School                                      22:52         22:53  7:23/M                      
  204    152   1901  Nate Gartland         The Heights School                                     22:55         22:56  7:24/M                      
  205  (> 7)   1846  Sascha Hume           St. Albans School                                      22:56         22:57  7:24/M                      
  206    153    879  Mikail Kapadia        Herndon                                                22:58         22:59  7:25/M                      
  207  (> 7)   1186  Rohan Puri            Lake Braddock                                          23:00         23:01  7:25/M                      
  208    154   2543  Leo Miracle           Falls Church High School                               23:02         23:03  7:26/M                      
  209    155   1328  JP Vanderloo          Loudoun County                                         23:04         23:05  7:26/M                      
  210  (> 7)   1153  Wesley Carlson        Lake Braddock                                          23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  211    156   1552  Dylan Akiyama         Paul VI Catholic                                       23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  212  (> 7)    487  Joshua Vilorio        Dominion                                               23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  213    157    924  Adam Hammoud          James Madison                                          23:07         23:08  7:27/M                      
  214  (> 7)    460  Nikhil Mangat         Dominion                                               23:09         23:10  7:28/M                      
  215  (< 5)   2055  Erik Fagerstrom       Trinity School at Meadow View                          23:14         23:15  7:30/M                      
  216    158    808  Samuel Black          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:16         23:17  7:30/M                      
  217  (> 7)    222  Ian Riggleman         Centreville                                            23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  218  (> 7)   2119  Johnny Sheppard       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:25         23:26  7:33/M                      
  219    159   2469  Sam Metcalf           Westfield                                              23:26         23:27  7:34/M                      
  220  (> 7)    361  Georges Tadonki       DeMatha Catholic High School                           23:27         23:28  7:34/M                      
  221    160   1800  Kai Gibson            South Lakes                                            23:30         23:31  7:35/M                      
  222    161   1946  Griffin Lucio         Thomas Edison                                          23:31         23:32  7:35/M                      
  223    162    932  Brandon Roller        James Madison                                          23:31         23:32  7:35/M                      
  224    163    541  Andrew Chow           Flint Hill School                                      23:32         23:33  7:35/M                      
  225  (> 7)    207  Jonathan Asif         Centreville                                            23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  226    164    535  Noah Anderson-WeiskircFlint Hill School                                      23:35         23:36  7:36/M                      
  227  (> 7)    742  Kaiden Yu             Georgetown Day School                                  23:37         23:38  7:37/M                      
  228  (> 7)    723  Ben Meyer             Georgetown Day School                                  23:38         23:39  7:37/M                      
  229    165   1573  Dylan Rush            Paul VI Catholic                                       23:38         23:39  7:37/M                      
  230  (> 7)    665  George Rader          George C. Marshall                                     23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  231  (> 7)   2109  Brendan Karg          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  232    166    921  Branden Cho           James Madison                                          23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  233  (> 7)    922  Benjamin Curby        James Madison                                          23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  234  (> 7)    640  Henry Church          George C. Marshall                                     23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  235    167   1561  Will Hoehner          Paul VI Catholic                                       23:46         23:47  7:40/M                      
  236  (> 7)    660  Robert McCarthy, III  George C. Marshall                                     23:47         23:48  7:40/M                      
  237  (> 7)    827  Nicolas Palazzini     Hayfield Secondary School                              23:49         23:50  7:41/M                      
  238  (> 7)   2408  Jack Radio            West Springfield                                       23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  239  (< 5)   1030  Anshul Ganumpally     John Champe High School                                23:55         23:56  7:43/M                      
  240  (> 7)   1852  Holden Lombardo       St. Albans School                                      23:58         23:59  7:44/M                      
  241    168   1318  James Huber           Loudoun County                                         23:59         24:00  7:44/M                      
  242    169   1508  Ben Hirshey           Patriot High School                                    24:02         24:03  7:45/M                      
  243    170    537  Omer Aziz Quintana    Flint Hill School                                      24:03         24:04  7:45/M                      
  244    171   2211  Steven Chen           Washington-Liberty High School                         24:05         24:06  7:46/M                      
  245  (> 7)   2383  Ghaleeb Hakim         West Springfield                                       24:05         24:06  7:46/M                      
  246  (> 7)   2337  Adam Till             West Potomac                                           24:11         24:12  7:48/M                      
  247  (< 5)   1227  Ryan Fowler           Langley                                                24:12         24:13  7:48/M                      
  248  (> 7)   1190  Timothy Ryan          Lake Braddock                                          24:17         24:18  7:50/M                      
  249  (> 7)    743  Jamie Zimmermann      Georgetown Day School                                  24:17         24:18  7:50/M                      
  250  (< 5)     12  Jack Farrell          Battlefield                                            24:23         24:24  7:52/M                      
  251    172    990  Matthew Vu            James W. Robinson                                      24:25         24:26  7:53/M                      
  252  (> 7)   2279  Karsten Anderer       West Potomac                                           24:28         24:29  7:54/M                      
  253  (> 7)    648  Henry Goldberg        George C. Marshall                                     24:29         24:30  7:54/M                      
  254  (< 5)   1045  Pranav Mondreti       John Champe High School                                24:30         24:31  7:54/M                      
  255  (> 7)    822  Evan McChesney        Hayfield Secondary School                              24:30         24:31  7:54/M                      
  256  (> 7)   1555  David Chaklader       Paul VI Catholic                                       24:33         24:34  7:55/M                      
  257    173   1945  Mitchell Loggins      Thomas Edison                                          24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  258  (> 7)    351  Yaphet Negussie       DeMatha Catholic High School                           24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  259    174   1302  Luke Beaupre          Loudoun County                                         24:51         24:52  8:01/M                      
  260  (> 7)    278  Kellen Hadley         Chantilly                                              24:54         24:55  8:02/M                      
  261  (> 7)   2116  Jatin Patel           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:57         24:58  8:03/M                      
  262  (> 7)   1570  Brent Nation          Paul VI Catholic                                       24:59         25:00  8:04/M                      
  263  (> 7)    929  Nico Neuman           James Madison                                          25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  264    175   2476  Michael Salvano       Westfield                                              25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  265  (< 5)     19  Grant Kochan          Battlefield                                            25:01         25:02  8:04/M                      
  266  (> 7)    639  Reid Buckley          George C. Marshall                                     25:01         25:02  8:04/M                      
  267  (> 7)    838  Gabriel Ward          Hayfield Secondary School                              25:05         25:06  8:05/M                      
  268    176   1505  Colin Hall            Patriot High School                                    25:18         25:19  8:10/M                      
  269    177   1649  Jacob Skinner         Potomac Falls                                          25:24         25:25  8:12/M                      
  270  (> 7)   2289  Mike Carlson          West Potomac                                           25:42         25:43  8:17/M                      
  271  (> 7)    437  Noah Demangos         Dominion                                               25:53         25:54  8:21/M                      
  272    178   1932  Brian Alves           Thomas Edison                                          26:05         26:06  8:25/M                      
  273  (> 7)    344  Maximo Legaspi        DeMatha Catholic High School                           26:32         26:33  8:34/M                      
  274  (> 7)   1559  Jackson Herrera       Paul VI Catholic                                       26:38         26:39  8:35/M                      
  275  (> 7)    431  Henry Casares         Dominion                                               27:02         27:03  8:43/M                      
  276    179   1314  Jordan Gillespie      Loudoun County                                         27:02         27:03  8:43/M                      
  277  (> 7)   1197  Jack Wallace          Lake Braddock                                          27:04         27:05  8:44/M                      
  278  (> 7)    453  Timothy Hicks         Dominion                                               27:06         27:07  8:45/M                      
  279  (> 7)    451  Jose Herrera          Dominion                                               27:12         27:13  8:46/M                      
  280  (< 5)   1726  Isaac Perritt         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            27:12         27:13  8:46/M                      
  281  (> 7)    435  Joseph Daniel         Dominion                                               27:29         27:30  8:52/M                      
  282    180   2464  Alex Lee              Westfield                                              27:32         27:33  8:53/M                      
  283  (> 7)    336  Andrew Foreman        DeMatha Catholic High School                           27:43         27:44  8:56/M                      
  284    181   1500  David Finocchiaro     Patriot High School                                    27:54         27:55  9:00/M                      
  285    182    542  Donovan Dewar         Flint Hill School                                      27:55         27:56  9:00/M                      
  286  (> 7)    349  Jaquada Moses         DeMatha Catholic High School                           28:01         28:02  9:02/M                      
  287  (> 7)    834  Naod Solomon          Hayfield Secondary School                              28:09         28:10  9:05/M                      
  288  (> 7)    545  David Guan            Flint Hill School                                      28:44         28:45  9:16/M                      
  289  (> 7)    661  Charles McDermott     George C. Marshall                                     29:02         29:03  9:22/M                      
  290    183   1495  Zachary Brixius       Patriot High School                                    29:19         29:20  9:27/M                      
  291    184   1512  Gianni Lunkins-Foster Patriot High School                                    30:03         30:04  9:42/M                      
  292  (> 7)    676  Vedansh Vaidya        George C. Marshall                                     30:06         30:07  9:43/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Invitational
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dominion                               95               1   8   9  37  40  48  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:29

    2 Centreville                           159              10  15  17  46  71 107 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:08

    3 South Lakes                           181               2  31  33  56  59  91 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:21

    4 West Potomac                          184              14  21  24  62  63  78 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56

    5 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  189               7  13  28  69  72 135             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56

    6 Georgetown Day School                 198               5  18  32  64  79 132 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13

    7 Chantilly                             198              16  20  49  53  60  75 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:29

    8 DeMatha Catholic High School          219              19  22  35  51  92 130 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:05

    9 Tuscarora High School (Va)            229              12  23  38  41 115 137 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:14

   10 George C. Marshall                    251              11  25  26  88 101 110 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:28

   11 St. Albans School                     288               6  57  58  83  84  89  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:34

   12 Herndon                               293               4  29  34  73 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:17

   13 West Springfield                      331               3  36  61 112 119 120 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:24

   14 McLean                                353              42  45  70  80 116 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30

   15 Lake Braddock                         369              47  65  67  90 100 108 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:41

   16 Falls Church High School              384              27  55  86  93 123 127 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:02

   17 The Heights School                    438              43  66  81  96 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:04

   18 Potomac Falls                         514              30  85 114 142 143 177             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24

   19 James W. Robinson                     525              74  76 106 121 148 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:10

   20 Hayfield Secondary School             532              94 102 103 105 128 133 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35

   21 Thomas Edison                         570              44  95  97 161 173 178             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:27

   22 Washington-Liberty High School        597              77 111 129 139 141 146 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:28

   23 Loudoun County                        615              50  68 155 168 174 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:02

   24 Westfield                             635              39  82 159 175 180                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:09

   25 James Madison                         654              99 117 131 150 157 162 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:04

   26 Paul VI Catholic                      658              87 134 136 145 156 165 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:53

   27 Patriot High School                   693              54 113 169 176 181 183 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:28

   28 Flint Hill School                     725             125 126 147 163 164 170 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13

 Inc. Battlefield                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Langley                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Saint John Paul the Great Cath       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Freshman Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1  (< 5)   1001  Taylor Gibson         John Champe High School                                20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  2      1   1221  Lila Waters           Langley                                                21:08         21:09  6:49/M                      
  3  (< 5)    945  Valerie Coutinho      James W. Robinson                                      21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  4      2   2249  Dagny Cukor           West Potomac                                           21:24         21:25  6:54/M                      
  5      3   1792  Annalise Williams     South Lakes                                            21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  6      4   2266  Saira Nagda           West Potomac                                           21:30         21:31  6:56/M                      
  7      5    787  Sarah Cestare         Hayfield Secondary School                              21:32         21:33  6:57/M                      
  8  (< 5)   1292  Eden Sanders          Loudoun County                                         21:38         21:39  6:59/M                      
  9      6   2262  Emery Lindblom        West Potomac                                           21:46         21:47  7:01/M                      
  10      7    202  Olivea Salamone       Centreville                                            21:49         21:50  7:02/M                      
  11      8   2354  Ella Johnson          West Springfield                                       22:01         22:02  7:06/M                      
  12      9   1603  Caroline Sagen        Potomac Falls                                          22:01         22:02  7:06/M                      
  13  (< 5)    849  Tea Geary             Herndon                                                22:11         22:12  7:09/M                      
  14     10   2167  Carmen Bunker         Washington-Liberty High School                         22:12         22:13  7:10/M                      
  15  (< 5)   1002  Lillia Graham         John Champe High School                                22:12         22:13  7:10/M                      
  16     11   2365  Riley Sucato          West Springfield                                       22:18         22:19  7:12/M                      
  17     12   2349  Anastasia Goi         West Springfield                                       22:29         22:30  7:15/M                      
  18     13   2079  Jackie Janicki        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:29         22:30  7:15/M                      
  19     14   2356  Evelyn Magee          West Springfield                                       22:29         22:30  7:15/M                      
  20     15    806  Olivia So             Hayfield Secondary School                              22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  21     16   2367  Kai Wheeler           West Springfield                                       22:53         22:54  7:23/M                      
  22     17   1213  Corinne Sheedy        Langley                                                22:54         22:55  7:23/M                      
  23     18    791  Mina Dinesen          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  24     19   2062  Ariel Bailey          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  25     20    782  Riley Alexander       Hayfield Secondary School                              23:02         23:03  7:26/M                      
  26     21   2174  Madison Goeke         Washington-Liberty High School                         23:09         23:10  7:28/M                      
  27     22   1350  Brianna King          McLean                                                 23:26         23:27  7:34/M                      
  28     23    186  Caitlin Granberg      Centreville                                            23:30         23:31  7:35/M                      
  29  (< 5)    949  Mary Laun             James W. Robinson                                      23:30         23:31  7:35/M                      
  30     24   2255  Anna Friedman         West Potomac                                           23:37         23:38  7:37/M                      
  31  (< 5)   1285  Serena Huber          Loudoun County                                         23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  32     25   1601  Sarah Pappalardo      Potomac Falls                                          23:49         23:50  7:41/M                      
  33     26   2353  Ella Hong             West Springfield                                       23:49         23:50  7:41/M                      
  34     27   1965  Irene Ko              Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   23:50         23:51  7:41/M                      
  35     28   1347  Lauren Hensley        McLean                                                 23:50         23:51  7:41/M                      
  36     29   2358  Elizabeth Pflaum      West Springfield                                       23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  37     30   2276  Emma Weisel           West Potomac                                           23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  38     31   2253  Hanna Finn            West Potomac                                           23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  39  (< 5)    561  Finley Gray           Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:01         24:02  7:45/M                      
  40     32   2175  Alexandra Gordon      Washington-Liberty High School                         24:04         24:05  7:46/M                      
  41     33   2180  Maya Jones            Washington-Liberty High School                         24:21         24:22  7:51/M                      
  42     34    180  Eszter Csenteri       Centreville                                            24:21         24:22  7:51/M                      
  43  (< 5)   2041  Sarah Clifford        Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:21         24:22  7:51/M                      
  44     35   2275  Sydney Weikart        West Potomac                                           24:23         24:24  7:52/M                      
  45     36   1790  Amelia Raffel         South Lakes                                            24:23         24:24  7:52/M                      
  46  (> 7)   2363  Rebecca Soldow        West Springfield                                       24:23         24:24  7:52/M                      
  47     37   1201  Talia-rose Diorio     Langley                                                24:24         24:25  7:52/M                      
  48  (< 5)   1918  Elaini Geffa          Thomas Edison                                          24:25         24:26  7:53/M                      
  49     38   2172  Nadia Foote           Washington-Liberty High School                         24:28         24:29  7:54/M                      
  50     39   1787  Katherine Krull       South Lakes                                            24:28         24:29  7:54/M                      
  51     40   1782  Laura Fujii           South Lakes                                            24:31         24:32  7:55/M                      
  52  (< 5)   2050  Olivia Yoder          Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:31         24:32  7:55/M                      
  53     41   2071  McKenna Fox           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:35         24:36  7:56/M                      
  54     42    795  Ava Hering            Hayfield Secondary School                              24:38         24:39  7:57/M                      
  55     43   1207  Stephanie Lim         Langley                                                24:39         24:40  7:57/M                      
  56     44    906  Ella Heisterkamp      James Madison                                          24:41         24:42  7:58/M                      
  57     45   1133  Brenna Mack           Lake Braddock                                          24:41         24:42  7:58/M                      
  58  (< 5)   1414  Kendall Brady         National Cathedral                                     24:42         24:43  7:58/M                      
  59     46   1112  Laila Bolte           Lake Braddock                                          24:49         24:50  8:00/M                      
  60  (< 5)   1542  Ann Marie Novinger    Paul VI Catholic                                       24:50         24:51  8:01/M                      
  61  (> 7)   2346  EmmaLia Ciccarello    West Springfield                                       24:53         24:54  8:02/M                      
  62  (< 5)    850  Laura Haneline        Herndon                                                24:56         24:57  8:03/M                      
  63  (< 5)    571  Kaylie Thompson       Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  64     47    745  Mary Bailey           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:03         25:04  8:05/M                      
  65  (> 7)   2270  Taylor Rosenbaum      West Potomac                                           25:04         25:05  8:05/M                      
  66     48   1209  Jenna Massaro         Langley                                                25:04         25:05  8:05/M                      
  67     49    900  Caroline Clinton      James Madison                                          25:07         25:08  8:06/M                      
  68     50   1958  Helen Fu              Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   25:09         25:10  8:07/M                      
  69  (< 5)   1297  Elena Wigglesworth    Loudoun County                                         25:10         25:11  8:07/M                      
  70  (< 5)   1253  Lydia Long            Liberty Christian Academy                              25:16         25:17  8:09/M                      
  71  (< 5)    411  Rylie Strauss         Dominion                                               25:19         25:20  8:10/M                      
  72  (< 5)   1422  Abby Leon             National Cathedral                                     25:23         25:24  8:11/M                      
  73     51   1200  Sylvia Cheng          Langley                                                25:27         25:28  8:13/M                      
  74  (< 5)    957  Rachel Thompson       James W. Robinson                                      25:28         25:29  8:13/M                      
  75     52   1203  Leila Hansen          Langley                                                25:30         25:31  8:14/M                      
  76     53    754  Sophie Drobnick       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:31         25:32  8:14/M                      
  77     54    747  Fiona Berek           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:32         25:33  8:14/M                      
  78  (> 7)   2366  Soren Trimble         West Springfield                                       25:33         25:34  8:15/M                      
  79     55   1341  Taylor Coburn         McLean                                                 25:39         25:40  8:16/M                      
  80     56   1972  Kaia Wright           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   25:45         25:46  8:18/M                      
  81     57   1358  Thalia Saalinger      McLean                                                 25:48         25:49  8:19/M                      
  82  (> 7)   1216  Krysti Stephens       Langley                                                25:50         25:51  8:20/M                      
  83     58    744  Isabella Aquilar      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:52         25:53  8:21/M                      
  84  (> 7)   2246  Katie Chan            West Potomac                                           25:53         25:54  8:21/M                      
  85     59    907  Vera Korff            James Madison                                          25:55         25:56  8:22/M                      
  86     60   2165  Julia Brodsky         Washington-Liberty High School                         25:56         25:57  8:22/M                      
  87     61   1959  Margaret Gao          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   25:57         25:58  8:22/M                      
  88     62   1349  Arin Kang             McLean                                                 26:02         26:03  8:24/M                      
  89  (> 7)   1212  Keenan Pierce         Langley                                                26:22         26:23  8:30/M                      
  90  (< 5)    948  Rachel Hicok          James W. Robinson                                      26:23         26:24  8:31/M                      
  91  (< 5)      6  Georgia Porter        Battlefield                                            26:27         26:28  8:32/M                      
  92     63    175  Yakeen Alzarough      Centreville                                            26:28         26:29  8:32/M                      
  93  (< 5)    532  Wacuka Ngata          Flint Hill School                                      26:29         26:30  8:33/M                      
  94  (> 7)   2355  Adrianna Lattanzio    West Springfield                                       26:33         26:34  8:34/M                      
  95  (< 5)    853  Nicea Marvin          Herndon                                                26:39         26:40  8:36/M                      
  96  (< 5)   1921  Avery Kyser           Thomas Edison                                          26:48         26:49  8:39/M                      
  97     64   1356  Nikki Pillai          McLean                                                 26:49         26:50  8:39/M                      
  98     65    903  Lauren Ellis          James Madison                                          26:55         26:56  8:41/M                      
  99  (> 7)   2343  Jessica Brigham       West Springfield                                       26:56         26:57  8:41/M                      
  100  (< 5)   1538  Lindsay Hill          Paul VI Catholic                                       26:56         26:57  8:41/M                      
  101  (< 5)   2444  Margot Pilling        Westfield                                              27:04         27:05  8:44/M                      
  102     66   1955  Ellie Chen            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   27:16         27:17  8:48/M                      
  103     67    772  Bridget Ourand        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:23         27:24  8:50/M                      
  104     68   1149  Zema Yared            Lake Braddock                                          27:27         27:28  8:51/M                      
  105     69    755  Liz Faughnan          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:31         27:32  8:53/M                      
  106  (> 7)   2261  Hollis Lamb           West Potomac                                           27:32         27:33  8:53/M                      
  107     70   1581  Emaline Angerer       Potomac Falls                                          27:34         27:35  8:54/M                      
  108     71    913  Sofia Remondino       James Madison                                          27:40         27:41  8:55/M                      
  109  (< 5)   1016  Sona Savant           John Champe High School                                27:41         27:42  8:56/M                      
  110  (> 7)   2271  Kes Shallbetter       West Potomac                                           27:46         27:47  8:57/M                      
  111     72    803  Autumn Roverse        Hayfield Secondary School                              27:47         27:48  8:58/M                      
  112     73   1776  Ayala Albert          South Lakes                                            27:50         27:51  8:59/M                      
  113     74   2184  Lilliam Moo           Washington-Liberty High School                         27:53         27:54  9:00/M                      
  114  (< 5)   1927  Emily Staresina       Thomas Edison                                          27:58         27:59  9:01/M                      
  115  (> 7)   2361  Ella Russell          West Springfield                                       28:03         28:04  9:03/M                      
  116     75   2082  Carlin Lacques        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:09         28:10  9:05/M                      
  117     76    905  Alexa Hartley         James Madison                                          28:15         28:16  9:07/M                      
  118     77   2087  Shinjini Sarkar       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:19         28:20  9:08/M                      
  119     78   2086  Roslyn McKerley       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:23         28:24  9:09/M                      
  120     79    751  Lucy Crowley          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         28:32         28:33  9:12/M                      
  121  (< 5)   1411  Sara Ryan             National Cathedral                                     28:40         28:41  9:15/M                      
  122  (< 5)   1546  Abby Smith            Paul VI Catholic                                       28:41         28:42  9:15/M                      
  123     80    807  Parker Townes         Hayfield Secondary School                              28:42         28:43  9:15/M                      
  124     81    200  Elana Phillips        Centreville                                            28:50         28:51  9:18/M                      
  125     82   1121  Emma Eisemeier        Lake Braddock                                          28:53         28:54  9:19/M                      
  126  (> 7)   2166  Hannah Bruggeman-Ton  Washington-Liberty High School                         28:56         28:57  9:20/M                      
  127     83   1142  Faith Richardson      Lake Braddock                                          28:56         28:57  9:20/M                      
  128  (< 5)   1919  Akale Kinfe           Thomas Edison                                          28:57         28:58  9:20/M                      
  129     84   1143  Julie Robinson        Lake Braddock                                          29:10         29:11  9:25/M                      
  130     85   1115  Catherine Camarota    Lake Braddock                                          29:25         29:26  9:29/M                      
  131  (< 5)    415  Nora Thimmesch        Dominion                                               29:29         29:30  9:31/M                      
  132     86    193  Emily Lopez-Gonzalez  Centreville                                            29:44         29:45  9:35/M                      
  133  (< 5)    534  Siena Wilson          Flint Hill School                                      29:47         29:48  9:36/M                      
  134  (< 5)    603  Mercedes Stokes       Gar-Field                                              29:51         29:52  9:38/M                      
  135  (< 5)   2430  Salma Fizaoui         Westfield                                              29:52         29:53  9:38/M                      
  136  (> 7)   2360  Kendyl Pugh           West Springfield                                       30:23         30:24  9:48/M                      
  137  (< 5)   1409  Rijja Noor Akhtar     National Cathedral                                     30:24         30:25  9:48/M                      
  138  (< 5)    402  Katy Price            Dominion                                               31:34         31:35 10:11/M                      
  139  (< 5)    405  Camila Restrepo       Dominion                                               31:35         31:36 10:11/M                      
  140  (> 7)   1131  Manuela Kelley        Lake Braddock                                          32:15         32:16 10:24/M                      
  141  (> 7)   1126  Zoe Green             Lake Braddock                                          32:47         32:47 10:35/M                      
  142  (> 7)   1141  Anna Rhees            Lake Braddock                                          32:52         32:53 10:36/M                      
  143  (> 7)   1128  Maya Hyden            Lake Braddock                                          34:37         34:38 11:10/M                      
  144     87   1596  Tiffany Manu          Potomac Falls                                          36:19         36:20 11:43/M                      
  145     88   1605  Claire Weiss          Potomac Falls                                          37:35         37:36 12:07/M                      

2019 Glory Days Grill Invitational Frosh Girls
October 12, 2019
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Team Summary Report - Girls

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Springfield                       61               8  11  12  14  16  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:13

    2 West Potomac                           66               2   4   6  24  30  31  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11

    3 Hayfield Secondary School             100               5  15  18  20  42  72  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:55

    4 Washington-Liberty High School        134              10  21  32  33  38  60  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17

    5 Langley                               146               1  17  37  43  48  51  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:13

    6 South Lakes                           191               3  36  39  40  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:44

    7 Centreville                           208               7  23  34  63  81  86             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:00

    8 McLean                                224              22  28  55  57  62  64             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:49

    9 Tuscarora High School (Va)            225              13  19  41  75  77  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:36

   10 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  260              27  50  56  61  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:01

   11 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        279              47  53  54  58  67  69  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:25

   12 Potomac Falls                         279               9  25  70  87  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:22

   13 James Madison                         288              44  49  59  65  71  76             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:20

   14 Lake Braddock                         324              45  46  68  82  83  84  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:50

 Inc. Battlefield                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Herndon                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James W. Robinson                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty Christian Academy            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. National Cathedral                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Boys 5000m Rn
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1    171  Jason Jimason         C.H. Flowers High School                               18:15         18:16  5:53/M                      
  2      2   1498  Jack Daly             Patriot High School                                    18:17         18:18  5:54/M                      
  3      3    276  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                                              18:20         18:21  5:55/M                      
  4      4   2290  Harper Casey          West Potomac                                           18:25         18:26  5:56/M                      
  5      5   1931  Mercer Alden          Thomas Edison                                          18:31         18:32  5:58/M                      
  6      6   2323  Sam Meadows           West Potomac                                           18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  7      7    304  Joshua Wilson         Chantilly                                              18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  8      8   1802  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                                            18:34         18:35  5:59/M                      
  9      9   1797  Hunter Ellis          South Lakes                                            18:35         18:36  6:00/M                      
  10     10    882  Nicholas Markeloff    Herndon                                                18:36         18:37  6:00/M                      
  11     11    610  Dominique Willis      Gar-Field                                              18:41         18:42  6:02/M                      
  12     12   2280  Maxwell Anderer       West Potomac                                           18:41         18:42  6:02/M                      
  13     13   1796  Greyson Deker         South Lakes                                            18:41         18:42  6:02/M                      
  14     14    722  Ethan Litmans         Georgetown Day School                                  18:43         18:44  6:02/M                      
  15     15   1806  Zachary Merkel        South Lakes                                            18:44         18:45  6:03/M                      
  16     16    293  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                                              18:52         18:53  6:05/M                      
  17     17   1941  Fred Jenkins          Thomas Edison                                          18:53         18:54  6:05/M                      
  18     18    302  David Westrate        Chantilly                                              18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  19     19   1801  Jack Ingersoll        South Lakes                                            19:04         19:05  6:09/M                      
  20     20    172  Uzoma Nwosu           C.H. Flowers High School                               19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  21     21    305  Kerry Xiao            Chantilly                                              19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  22     22   2419  Aidan Velasco-ZimmermaWest Springfield                                       19:09         19:10  6:11/M                      
  23     23    869  Joseph Elgin          Herndon                                                19:11         19:12  6:11/M                      
  24     24    281  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                                              19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  25     25    979  Jadon Mathew          James W. Robinson                                      19:15         19:16  6:13/M                      
  26     26    270  Benjamin Ferko        Chantilly                                              19:15         19:16  6:13/M                      
  27     27   1813  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                                            19:17         19:18  6:13/M                      
  28     28     68  Brendon Himes         Bishop O'Connell                                       19:20         19:21  6:14/M                      
  29     29   2385  Jason Harsha          West Springfield                                       19:20         19:21  6:14/M                      
  30     30    169  Caleb Cage            C.H. Flowers High School                               19:23         19:24  6:15/M                      
  31     31    964  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                                      19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  32     32    959  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                                      19:28         19:29  6:17/M                      
  33     33    607  Mohammad Rafi         Gar-Field                                              19:28         19:29  6:17/M                      
  34     34   2334  Jonah Starinchak      West Potomac                                           19:30         19:31  6:17/M                      
  35     35   2391  Kyle LaJoye           West Springfield                                       19:31         19:32  6:18/M                      
  36     36   2295  Ezra DeBerry          West Potomac                                           19:33         19:34  6:18/M                      
  37     37   2341  Sam Watterson         West Potomac                                           19:34         19:35  6:19/M                      
  38  (> 7)    306  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                              19:34         19:35  6:19/M                      
  39     38    860  Christopher Bergeron  Herndon                                                19:35         19:36  6:19/M                      
  40     39    994  Andrew Zagurski       James W. Robinson                                      19:36         19:37  6:19/M                      
  41     40    862  Thomas Brickhouse     Herndon                                                19:38         19:39  6:20/M                      
  42     41    170  Addo Davies           C.H. Flowers High School                               19:39         19:40  6:20/M                      
  43     42    137  Jake Ohleger          Brooke Point                                           19:41         19:42  6:21/M                      
  44     43    120  Felix Andazola        Brooke Point                                           19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  45     44    873  Conor Gillingham      Herndon                                                19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  46  (> 7)    263  Michael Choi          Chantilly                                              19:44         19:45  6:22/M                      
  47  (> 7)    294  Charles Nowicki       Chantilly                                              19:45         19:46  6:22/M                      
  48     45   2303  Paul Gonsalves        West Potomac                                           19:46         19:47  6:23/M                      
  49  (> 7)    262  Daniel Carita         Chantilly                                              19:46         19:47  6:23/M                      
  50     46    874  Parker Goodrich       Herndon                                                19:47         19:48  6:23/M                      
  51     47   1814  Cid Vita              South Lakes                                            19:47         19:48  6:23/M                      
  52     48    508  Nejib Abdela          Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  53     49    991  Elijah Woodard        James W. Robinson                                      19:49         19:50  6:24/M                      
  54  (> 7)   2322  Connor McMaster       West Potomac                                           19:50         19:51  6:24/M                      
  55     50    134  Joseph Lane           Brooke Point                                           19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  56  (> 7)   2294  Russ Dale             West Potomac                                           19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  57  (> 7)    258  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                                              19:53         19:54  6:25/M                      
  58     51    887  Jack Mutzig           Herndon                                                19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  59  (> 7)   2296  James Duke            West Potomac                                           19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  60     52    992  Jacob Workman         James W. Robinson                                      19:55         19:56  6:25/M                      
  61     53   1529  Isaac Wied            Patriot High School                                    19:56         19:57  6:26/M                      
  62     54     87  Chase Stabolepszy     Bishop O'Connell                                       19:56         19:57  6:26/M                      
  63  (> 7)    289  Jacob Lockey          Chantilly                                              19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  64     55   1276  Darrin Wenger         Liberty Christian Academy                              19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  65     56    609  Xavier Silva          Gar-Field                                              19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  66     57   1937  Angel Callisaya FloresThomas Edison                                          19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  67  (> 7)    861  Ryan Blackerby        Herndon                                                19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  68     58   1492  Christian Arboleda    Patriot High School                                    19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  69  (> 7)   1805  Jacob Loveranes       South Lakes                                            19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  70     59   1518  Max Shipp             Patriot High School                                    19:59         20:00  6:27/M                      
  71     60    335  Gavin Foran           DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:02         20:03  6:28/M                      
  72     61   1262  Jack Cashion          Liberty Christian Academy                              20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  73     62   1496  Ethan Brown           Patriot High School                                    20:05         20:06  6:29/M                      
  74     63    717  Ben Fleurence         Georgetown Day School                                  20:06         20:07  6:29/M                      
  75     64    737  Akshay Tate           Georgetown Day School                                  20:06         20:07  6:29/M                      
  76  (> 7)    303  Tyler Whiteman        Chantilly                                              20:08         20:09  6:30/M                      
  77     65    961  Spencer Bohn          James W. Robinson                                      20:08         20:09  6:30/M                      
  78  (> 7)    283  Glenn Hogan           Chantilly                                              20:09         20:10  6:30/M                      
  79     66   1232  Samuel Isaac          Langley                                                20:10         20:11  6:30/M                      
  80  (> 7)   2309  Bryce Haverstick      West Potomac                                           20:14         20:15  6:32/M                      
  81     67   1270  Kai Moore             Liberty Christian Academy                              20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  82  (> 7)    288  Nicholas Lim          Chantilly                                              20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  83     68   1244  Jp Spahn              Langley                                                20:17         20:18  6:33/M                      
  84  (> 7)    297  Aidan Prochazka       Chantilly                                              20:18         20:19  6:33/M                      
  85     69     71  Anthony Lenzini       Bishop O'Connell                                       20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  86     70     56  Jeevan Braggs         Bishop O'Connell                                       20:21         20:22  6:34/M                      
  87     71   1245  Clayton Stoil         Langley                                                20:21         20:22  6:34/M                      
  88     72   1260  Luke Beisser          Liberty Christian Academy                              20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  89  (> 7)   2304  Carter Hamilton       West Potomac                                           20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  90  (< 5)   2104  Heith Harroo          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  91  (< 5)   2106  Justin Hicks          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:23         20:24  6:35/M                      
  92  (> 7)    883  Charles Marotta       Herndon                                                20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  93     73   1634  Marco Melendez        Potomac Falls                                          20:26         20:27  6:35/M                      
  94  (> 7)    291  Thomas Maher          Chantilly                                              20:28         20:29  6:36/M                      
  95     74    509  Idris Akala           Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          20:29         20:30  6:36/M                      
  96     75   2409  Chris Rasnick         West Springfield                                       20:30         20:31  6:37/M                      
  97  (> 7)   2340  Nathan Ver Hage       West Potomac                                           20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  98  (> 7)   2283  Nat Boling            West Potomac                                           20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  99     76   2463  Cayman Johnson        Westfield                                              20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  100  (> 7)   2301  Rowan Gilmartin       West Potomac                                           20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  101     77   1524  Gavin Updegraff       Patriot High School                                    20:34         20:35  6:38/M                      
  102     78    174  Victor Villalta       C.H. Flowers High School                               20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  103  (> 7)   2330  Luke Schroeder        West Potomac                                           20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  104     79   2035  Timothy Yeh           Trinity Christian School                               20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  105     80   2412  Hugo Sheehan          West Springfield                                       20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  106     81    710  Noah Braun            Georgetown Day School                                  20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  107  (> 7)    973  Andrew Kneeland       James W. Robinson                                      20:38         20:39  6:39/M                      
  108     82     90  Ed Velarde            Bishop O'Connell                                       20:39         20:40  6:40/M                      
  109     83   2024  Seth Chung            Trinity Christian School                               20:39         20:40  6:40/M                      
  110  (> 7)    871  Jacob Frederickson    Herndon                                                20:39         20:40  6:40/M                      
  111     84    706  Ken Bailey            Georgetown Day School                                  20:39         20:40  6:40/M                      
  112  (> 7)    266  James Crowley         Chantilly                                              20:40         20:41  6:40/M                      
  113  (> 7)   2325  Mason Mounts          West Potomac                                           20:41         20:42  6:40/M                      
  114     85    729  Seth Riker            Georgetown Day School                                  20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  115     86    516  Franz Ekane           Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  116     87    510  Samuel Atta-Safoh     Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  117     88    345  Tariq Lewis           DeMatha Catholic High School                           20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  118     89   2396  Joey MacDonald        West Springfield                                       20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  119     90   2390  Gus Knoll             West Springfield                                       20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  120  (> 7)   2374  Matthew Brooks        West Springfield                                       20:44         20:45  6:41/M                      
  121     91    733  Noah Shelton          Georgetown Day School                                  20:44         20:45  6:41/M                      
  122     92   1509  Joshua Hwang          Patriot High School                                    20:44         20:45  6:41/M                      
  123     93   2459  Parker Gonzaga        Westfield                                              20:45         20:46  6:42/M                      
  124  (> 7)   1523  Nicholas Tibbs        Patriot High School                                    20:50         20:51  6:43/M                      
  125     94   1944  Abdi Kusata           Thomas Edison                                          20:50         20:51  6:43/M                      
  126  (> 7)    978  Evan Lindenberg       James W. Robinson                                      20:50         20:51  6:43/M                      
  127     95   1234  Joey Koenig           Langley                                                20:51         20:52  6:44/M                      
  128     96    511  Gabriel Bryant        Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          20:52         20:53  6:44/M                      
  129  (> 7)   2302  TJ Godbout            West Potomac                                           20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  130  (> 7)   1527  Nolan Washburn        Patriot High School                                    20:54         20:55  6:45/M                      
  131  (> 7)    286  Cole Jencks           Chantilly                                              20:54         20:55  6:45/M                      
  132  (> 7)   2320  Carson Lynch          West Potomac                                           20:55         20:56  6:45/M                      
  133     97   2452  Bryce Brown           Westfield                                              20:57         20:58  6:45/M                      
  134     98   2457  Leo Ehrhardt          Westfield                                              20:57         20:58  6:45/M                      
  135     99    140  William Turner        Brooke Point                                           20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  136  (> 7)   2293  Josh Cook             West Potomac                                           20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  137    100    133  Camren Johnson        Brooke Point                                           21:00         21:01  6:46/M                      
  138    101   1948  Anthony Olvis         Thomas Edison                                          21:01         21:02  6:47/M                      
  139    102   2474  Vivek Pothineni       Westfield                                              21:03         21:04  6:47/M                      
  140  (> 7)    888  Kenneth Nguyen        Herndon                                                21:04         21:05  6:48/M                      
  141    103   1635  Elias Mengistu        Potomac Falls                                          21:04         21:05  6:48/M                      
  142    104    173  Amonte Thomas         C.H. Flowers High School                               21:06         21:07  6:48/M                      
  143  (> 7)    970  Mitchell Grote        James W. Robinson                                      21:08         21:09  6:49/M                      
  144  (> 7)    721  Adam Leff             Georgetown Day School                                  21:09         21:10  6:49/M                      
  145  (> 7)   2411  James Reese           West Springfield                                       21:10         21:11  6:50/M                      
  146    105   1639  Jimmy Norris          Potomac Falls                                          21:11         21:12  6:50/M                      
  147    106    526  Christopher Wakhanala Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          21:12         21:13  6:50/M                      
  148  (> 7)   2372  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                                       21:12         21:13  6:50/M                      
  149  (> 7)    893  Ethan Tran            Herndon                                                21:13         21:14  6:51/M                      
  150    107    126  Lucas Cedeno-Villegas Brooke Point                                           21:14         21:15  6:51/M                      
  151    108     72  Andrew Lewarne        Bishop O'Connell                                       21:17         21:18  6:52/M                      
  152  (> 7)    290  Ethan Luvisia         Chantilly                                              21:17         21:18  6:52/M                      
  153  (> 7)    271  Jack Fisher           Chantilly                                              21:19         21:20  6:53/M                      
  154  (> 7)    740  Noah Weitzner         Georgetown Day School                                  21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  155  (> 7)   2422  Michael Wokeck        West Springfield                                       21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  156    109     60  Ryan Ernest           Bishop O'Connell                                       21:25         21:26  6:55/M                      
  157    110   1077  Alexander McDonald    Kettle Run                                             21:25         21:26  6:55/M                      
  158  (> 7)   1501  Jay Francis           Patriot High School                                    21:30         21:31  6:56/M                      
  159    111    329  Steven Camarano       DeMatha Catholic High School                           21:31         21:32  6:56/M                      
  160    112   1642  Avery Perkins         Potomac Falls                                          21:37         21:38  6:58/M                      
  161  (> 7)    284  Privthi Iyer          Chantilly                                              21:37         21:38  6:58/M                      
  162  (> 7)   2404  Braddock Olsen        West Springfield                                       21:37         21:38  6:58/M                      
  163  (> 7)   2310  Eddie Herrington      West Potomac                                           21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  164    113   1242  Nima Razavi           Langley                                                21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  165    114   1646  Nicholas Sanchez      Potomac Falls                                          21:40         21:41  6:59/M                      
  166  (> 7)    727  Jacob Petty           Georgetown Day School                                  21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  167  (> 7)    890  Cody Querubin         Herndon                                                21:44         21:45  7:01/M                      
  168  (> 7)   1519  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                                    21:44         21:45  7:01/M                      
  169  (> 7)   1516  David Sandstrum       Patriot High School                                    21:46         21:47  7:01/M                      
  170  (< 5)   2112  Scott Lesho           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:47         21:48  7:02/M                      
  171    115   2032  Nathanael Shore       Trinity Christian School                               21:49         21:50  7:02/M                      
  172  (> 7)   2399  Liam McGowen          West Springfield                                       21:49         21:50  7:02/M                      
  173    116    513  Ritzer Cruz           Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  174  (> 7)     82  Nick Podolsky         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  175  (> 7)     69  Will Horstman         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  176  (> 7)   2402  Zack Mitchell         West Springfield                                       21:54         21:55  7:04/M                      
  177    117   2028  Jonathan Meeker       Trinity Christian School                               21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  178  (> 7)    877  Dylan Hart            Herndon                                                21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  179    118    363  Dominic Williams-DziraDeMatha Catholic High School                           21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  180  (> 7)    525  Demilade Tinubu       Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  181    119   1070  Scott Dunaway         Kettle Run                                             21:58         21:59  7:05/M                      
  182    120   2031  Nicholas Seery        Trinity Christian School                               21:58         21:59  7:05/M                      
  183  (> 7)   2378  Thomas Chapman        West Springfield                                       21:59         22:00  7:05/M                      
  184    121   1651  Sylvan Svy            Potomac Falls                                          22:03         22:04  7:07/M                      
  185  (> 7)   2297  Sean Finn             West Potomac                                           22:07         22:08  7:08/M                      
  186  (> 7)     62  Aiden Fischer         Bishop O'Connell                                       22:07         22:08  7:08/M                      
  187  (> 7)    868  Andrew Daly           Herndon                                                22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  188  (> 7)   1507  Kyle Hamacher         Patriot High School                                    22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  189  (> 7)     55  Diego Badia           Bishop O'Connell                                       22:10         22:11  7:09/M                      
  190    122   2479  Ben Varner            Westfield                                              22:11         22:12  7:09/M                      
  191  (> 7)    989  Alex Urbina           James W. Robinson                                      22:15         22:16  7:11/M                      
  192    123    131  Aaron Jacobs          Brooke Point                                           22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  193    124   2025  Robert Clawes         Trinity Christian School                               22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  194    125    338  Caleb Ghatt           DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  195    126   1621  Coran Goss            Potomac Falls                                          22:16         22:17  7:11/M                      
  196  (> 7)    960  Daniel Blydenburg     James W. Robinson                                      22:20         22:21  7:12/M                      
  197  (> 7)    968  William Glenn         James W. Robinson                                      22:21         22:22  7:13/M                      
  198  (> 7)    895  Michael Wemyss        Herndon                                                22:21         22:22  7:13/M                      
  199    127   1939  Flavio Estrada        Thomas Edison                                          22:22         22:23  7:13/M                      
  200  (> 7)    138  Guy Pilj              Brooke Point                                           22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  201    128   1080  Ethan Wilkins         Kettle Run                                             22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  202    129   1265  Christopher Espinoza  Liberty Christian Academy                              22:25         22:26  7:14/M                      
  203    130    553  Nik Tolpegin          Flint Hill School                                      22:28         22:29  7:15/M                      
  204    131   2475  Chase Roche           Westfield                                              22:32         22:33  7:16/M                      
  205  (> 7)   1513  Joshua Negron         Patriot High School                                    22:34         22:35  7:17/M                      
  206  (> 7)    716  Pierce DeCain         Georgetown Day School                                  22:35         22:36  7:17/M                      
  207  (> 7)    720  Miles Huh             Georgetown Day School                                  22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  208  (> 7)    260  Ryan Brown            Chantilly                                              22:40         22:41  7:19/M                      
  209  (> 7)    301  Jackson Ward          Chantilly                                              22:40         22:41  7:19/M                      
  210  (> 7)   1643  Lawrence Phan         Potomac Falls                                          22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  211    132    355  Cameron Polk          DeMatha Catholic High School                           22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  212  (> 7)   1653  Ivan Weirick          Potomac Falls                                          22:45         22:46  7:20/M                      
  213  (> 7)     64  Patrick Gallagher     Bishop O'Connell                                       22:46         22:47  7:21/M                      
  214  (> 7)    975  Zach Lawrence         James W. Robinson                                      22:48         22:49  7:21/M                      
  215  (> 7)     61  Jonathan Finnin       Bishop O'Connell                                       22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  216    133   1263  Enrique Chiriboga     Liberty Christian Academy                              22:50         22:51  7:22/M                      
  217  (> 7)   2481  JT Weatherholtz       Westfield                                              22:59         23:00  7:25/M                      
  218  (> 7)   2418  Chip Tragakis         West Springfield                                       23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  219  (> 7)   2311  Issac James           West Potomac                                           23:03         23:04  7:26/M                      
  220  (> 7)    514  Ian Cutler            Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  221    134    356  Jacob Robertson       DeMatha Catholic High School                           23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  222    135    557  Philip Yang           Flint Hill School                                      23:08         23:09  7:28/M                      
  223    136   2029  Ezra Nagel            Trinity Christian School                               23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  224  (> 7)   1623  Omar Hebieishy        Potomac Falls                                          23:15         23:16  7:30/M                      
  225  (> 7)     75  Jimmy McIntosh        Bishop O'Connell                                       23:16         23:17  7:30/M                      
  226  (> 7)   1627  Ahmed Jalani          Potomac Falls                                          23:17         23:18  7:31/M                      
  227  (> 7)   1613  Ben Clarke            Potomac Falls                                          23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  228  (> 7)   2472  Mitchell Palmer       Westfield                                              23:29         23:30  7:35/M                      
  229  (< 5)   1882  Ty Barron             Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  230  (> 7)   1526  Richard VanGorder     Patriot High School                                    23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  231  (> 7)   2026  Jackson Frey          Trinity Christian School                               23:35         23:36  7:36/M                      
  232  (> 7)   1610  Shang Andrews         Potomac Falls                                          23:39         23:40  7:38/M                      
  233  (< 5)   1725  Alex Norman           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  234    137   1071  Jacob Heatwole        Kettle Run                                             23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  235    138    538  Jack Bobby            Flint Hill School                                      23:43         23:44  7:39/M                      
  236  (< 5)   1887  Jae Lee               Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           23:44         23:45  7:39/M                      
  237    139    546  George Kane           Flint Hill School                                      23:49         23:50  7:41/M                      
  238  (> 7)    718  Alex Green            Georgetown Day School                                  23:50         23:51  7:41/M                      
  239  (> 7)    342  Jon Kasner            DeMatha Catholic High School                           23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  240    140    611  Ray Woods             Gar-Field                                              23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  241  (> 7)    139  Joseph Schweigert     Brooke Point                                           23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  242  (> 7)    327  Lucas Arzayus         DeMatha Catholic High School                           23:55         23:56  7:43/M                      
  243  (> 7)   1648  Chris Scharf          Potomac Falls                                          23:56         23:57  7:43/M                      
  244  (> 7)    739  Henry Tucker          Georgetown Day School                                  23:58         23:59  7:44/M                      
  245  (> 7)   2461  Thera Hay             Westfield                                              23:59         24:00  7:44/M                      
  246  (> 7)   1626  Thomas Isquith        Potomac Falls                                          23:59         24:00  7:44/M                      
  247  (> 7)    708  Evan Banerjee         Georgetown Day School                                  24:02         24:03  7:45/M                      
  248  (> 7)   1616  Aditya Duchesne       Potomac Falls                                          24:02         24:03  7:45/M                      
  249  (> 7)   2019  Peter Allen           Trinity Christian School                               24:05         24:06  7:46/M                      
  250  (> 7)     85  Josiah Rose           Bishop O'Connell                                       24:09         24:10  7:47/M                      
  251  (> 7)   1645  Ammar Salam           Potomac Falls                                          24:14         24:15  7:49/M                      
  252  (> 7)     81  Fred Pirozzoli        Bishop O'Connell                                       24:14         24:15  7:49/M                      
  253    141   1072  Aiden Hill            Kettle Run                                             24:20         24:21  7:51/M                      
  254    142    549  Ethan Qiu             Flint Hill School                                      24:22         24:23  7:52/M                      
  255  (> 7)    715  Ryan Cull             Georgetown Day School                                  24:36         24:37  7:56/M                      
  256  (> 7)     57  Tommy Brown           Bishop O'Connell                                       24:37         24:38  7:56/M                      
  257  (> 7)    129  Jakob Gurskey         Brooke Point                                           24:38         24:39  7:57/M                      
  258  (> 7)   1647  Anthony Santiago-RoblePotomac Falls                                          24:40         24:41  7:57/M                      
  259  (> 7)   2318  Ethan Losee           West Potomac                                           24:41         24:42  7:58/M                      
  260  (> 7)     80  Daniel Pena           Bishop O'Connell                                       24:42         24:43  7:58/M                      
  261  (> 7)     89  Dominic Tran          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  262  (> 7)    517  Johnathon Foley       Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          24:48         24:49  8:00/M                      
  263  (> 7)     83  Diego Rodriguez       Bishop O'Connell                                       24:57         24:58  8:03/M                      
  264  (> 7)     66  Luke Hennessey        Bishop O'Connell                                       25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  265  (< 5)   2096  Carter Brobst         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:03         25:04  8:05/M                      
  266    143   1069  Patrick Donovan       Kettle Run                                             25:13         25:14  8:08/M                      
  267  (> 7)    736  Ethan Sze             Georgetown Day School                                  25:20         25:21  8:10/M                      
  268  (> 7)    334  Bodior Elliott        DeMatha Catholic High School                           25:43         25:44  8:18/M                      
  269  (> 7)    347  Jackson McCormick     DeMatha Catholic High School                           25:43         25:44  8:18/M                      
  270  (> 7)    719  Deyaan Guha           Georgetown Day School                                  25:52         25:53  8:21/M                      
  271  (> 7)    127  Reese Daniels         Brooke Point                                           26:04         26:05  8:25/M                      
  272  (> 7)   2455  Sammy Craypoff        Westfield                                              26:06         26:07  8:25/M                      
  273  (> 7)   1617  Antonio Duchesne      Potomac Falls                                          26:22         26:23  8:30/M                      
  274  (< 5)   1398  Obinna Ekeagwu        Mount Vernon                                           26:27         26:28  8:32/M                      
  275    144    548  Pranav Menon          Flint Hill School                                      26:30         26:31  8:33/M                      
  276    145    605  Moneem Bhuiyan        Gar-Field                                              26:34         26:35  8:34/M                      
  277  (> 7)   1640  Esteban Olivares      Potomac Falls                                          26:46         26:47  8:38/M                      
  278  (> 7)   2321  Aidan Markley         West Potomac                                           26:49         26:50  8:39/M                      
  279  (> 7)   1611  Morgan Angulo         Potomac Falls                                          28:04         28:05  9:03/M                      
  280  (> 7)    328  Ian Brown             DeMatha Catholic High School                           28:07         28:08  9:04/M                      
  281  (< 5)   1403  Abnezer Meshesha      Mount Vernon                                           28:48         28:49  9:17/M                      
  282    146    544  Isaac Grossman        Flint Hill School                                      29:04         29:05  9:23/M                      
  283  (> 7)   2465  Adriel Lopez          Westfield                                              34:09         34:10 11:01/M                      
  284  (> 7)     84  Jack Roque            Bishop O'Connell                                       38:06         38:07 12:17/M                      

        Boys 5000m Rn
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   1024  Jack Buchanan         John Champe High School                                17:44         17:45  5:43/M                      
  2      2   1056  Brady Thoden          John Champe High School                                17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  3      3    150  Jad Lkorchy           C.D. Hylton                                            17:52         17:53  5:46/M                      
  4      4   2521  Henry Neff            Yorktown                                               17:59         18:00  5:48/M                      
  5      5   1098  Jakob Haddix          L.C. Bird                                              18:12         18:13  5:52/M                      
  6      6   2553  Tommy Vu              Falls Church High School                               18:14         18:15  5:53/M                      
  7      7   2514  Thomas Foti           Yorktown                                               18:18         18:19  5:54/M                      
  8      8    459  Max Mancuso           Dominion                                               18:20         18:21  5:55/M                      
  9      9   1049  Ty Nishiyama          John Champe High School                                18:20         18:21  5:55/M                      
  10     10   2513  Jack Blocher          Yorktown                                               18:22         18:23  5:55/M                      
  11     11   2520  Collin Melly          Yorktown                                               18:23         18:24  5:56/M                      
  12     12   2516  Lucas Keith           Yorktown                                               18:26         18:27  5:57/M                      
  13     13   2515  Ian Johnston          Yorktown                                               18:30         18:31  5:58/M                      
  14     14   1834  Sammy Dereje          St. Albans School                                      18:32         18:33  5:59/M                      
  15     15    443  Aaron Foster          Dominion                                               18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  16     16   2000  Marco Stine           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:33         18:34  5:59/M                      
  17     17   1992  Henry Nester          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:48         18:49  6:04/M                      
  18     18   2548  Alek Ryan             Falls Church High School                               18:49         18:50  6:04/M                      
  19     19   1018  Ashaz Ahmed           John Champe High School                                18:50         18:51  6:05/M                      
  20     20   1682  Luke Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  18:54         18:54  6:06/M                      
  21     21   2517  Jack Levine           Yorktown                                               18:56         18:57  6:06/M                      
  22     22   1830  George Clessuras      St. Albans School                                      18:57         18:58  6:07/M                      
  23     23   1092  Blake Berkley         L.C. Bird                                              19:01         19:02  6:08/M                      
  24     24   1993  Ronith Ranjan         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:04         19:05  6:09/M                      
  25     25    595  Cameron Sisbarro      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:05         19:06  6:09/M                      
  26     26   1871  Theo Sotoodehnia      St. Albans School                                      19:06         19:07  6:10/M                      
  27     27   1981  Atharva Haldankar     Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:12         19:13  6:12/M                      
  28     28   1159  Marcello  Barravino   Lake Braddock                                          19:13         19:14  6:12/M                      
  29     29    596  Ethan Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  30     30   1697  Elliot Van Worst      Riverbend High School                                  19:14         19:15  6:12/M                      
  31     31   1093  Ivin Biju             L.C. Bird                                              19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  32     32   1687  Daniel Martino        Riverbend High School                                  19:18         19:19  6:14/M                      
  33     33    588  Tuguldur MyagmarjargalFreedom (South Riding)                                 19:19         19:20  6:14/M                      
  34     34   1368  Max Gold              McLean                                                 19:20         19:21  6:14/M                      
  35     35    592  Sam Park              Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:22         19:23  6:15/M                      
  36  (< 5)    917  Alex Buerkle          James Madison                                          19:24         19:25  6:15/M                      
  37     36   1046  Austen Motes          John Champe High School                                19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  38     37   1841  Dean Gillespie        St. Albans School                                      19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  39     38   1984  Curtis Ji             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:27         19:28  6:16/M                      
  40     39   1977  Thomas Cuddy          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:28         19:29  6:17/M                      
  41     40   2204  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Liberty High School                         19:30         19:31  6:17/M                      
  42     41   1853  Robbie MacPherson     St. Albans School                                      19:33         19:34  6:18/M                      
  43     42   1680  Jack Hauger           Riverbend High School                                  19:34         19:35  6:19/M                      
  44     43   1671  Haiden Chacra         Riverbend High School                                  19:35         19:36  6:19/M                      
  45     44   1188  Jack Renner           Lake Braddock                                          19:36         19:37  6:19/M                      
  46     45   1151  Matthew Baird         Lake Braddock                                          19:38         19:39  6:20/M                      
  47     46   1903  Quin Hazzard          The Heights School                                     19:40         19:41  6:21/M                      
  48     47   1975  Turner Bumbary        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:41         19:42  6:21/M                      
  49  (< 5)    918  Zachary Buerkle       James Madison                                          19:41         19:42  6:21/M                      
  50     48   1182  Andrew McAvoy         Lake Braddock                                          19:42         19:43  6:21/M                      
  51  (> 7)   1996  Jaden Singh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:43         19:44  6:22/M                      
  52     49    143  Eric Baer             C.D. Hylton                                            19:45         19:46  6:22/M                      
  53     50    142  Avey Austin           C.D. Hylton                                            19:45         19:46  6:22/M                      
  54     51    316  Brennan Dillard       Colonial Forge                                         19:48         19:49  6:23/M                      
  55     52   2495  Anthony Porch         Woodbridge                                             19:49         19:50  6:24/M                      
  56     53   1176  Colin Kirkwood        Lake Braddock                                          19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  57     54   1162  Liam Fagan            Lake Braddock                                          19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  58     55   2538  Finn Kelleher         Falls Church High School                               19:51         19:52  6:24/M                      
  59     56   1699  John Visioni          Riverbend High School                                  19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  60     57   1035  Shady Haytham         John Champe High School                                19:52         19:53  6:25/M                      
  61     58   1681  Noah Hubbard          Riverbend High School                                  19:53         19:54  6:25/M                      
  62     59   1038  Jack Kolenbrander     John Champe High School                                19:54         19:55  6:25/M                      
  63     60   1109  Teshon Wilson         L.C. Bird                                              19:55         19:55  6:25/M                      
  64  (> 7)   2005  Roger Zeng            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:55         19:56  6:25/M                      
  65     61   1152  Caeden Beavers        Lake Braddock                                          19:57         19:58  6:26/M                      
  66     62   2552  Drew Tidwell          Falls Church High School                               19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  67  (> 7)   1690  Foster Moon           Riverbend High School                                  19:58         19:59  6:26/M                      
  68  (> 7)   1158  Justin Dang           Lake Braddock                                          20:00         20:01  6:27/M                      
  69     63   1866  Samuel Reynolds       St. Albans School                                      20:02         20:03  6:28/M                      
  70     64   1835  Peter Donets          St. Albans School                                      20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  71  (> 7)   1170  Alvin Chung           Lake Braddock                                          20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  72  (> 7)   1157  Robert Copes          Lake Braddock                                          20:05         20:06  6:29/M                      
  73  (> 7)   1979  Eugene Gonzalez       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:07         20:08  6:29/M                      
  74  (> 7)   1057  Alex Westcott         John Champe High School                                20:07         20:08  6:29/M                      
  75     65    317  Andrew Fick           Colonial Forge                                         20:09         20:10  6:30/M                      
  76     66   2222  Spencer Lewis         Washington-Liberty High School                         20:11         20:12  6:31/M                      
  77  (> 7)   1987  Philip Lu             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:11         20:12  6:31/M                      
  78  (> 7)   1168  Ian Hairston          Lake Braddock                                          20:11         20:12  6:31/M                      
  79     67    590  Harrison Nordstrom    Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:12         20:13  6:31/M                      
  80  (> 7)   1179  Philip Lombardi       Lake Braddock                                          20:13         20:14  6:31/M                      
  81     68   1101  Mathew Mauskopt       L.C. Bird                                              20:13         20:14  6:31/M                      
  82     69    577  Lex Beyer             Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:14         20:15  6:32/M                      
  83  (> 7)   1181  Ivan Mate             Lake Braddock                                          20:15         20:16  6:32/M                      
  84  (> 7)   1862  Timothy Moore         St. Albans School                                      20:18         20:19  6:33/M                      
  85     70    438  Yajat Dewan           Dominion                                               20:19         20:20  6:33/M                      
  86     71    434  Aidan Crotty          Dominion                                               20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  87  (< 5)     11  Riley Brown           Battlefield                                            20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  88     72   1375  Michael Katson        McLean                                                 20:20         20:21  6:34/M                      
  89     73    826  James Odell           Hayfield Secondary School                              20:21         20:22  6:34/M                      
  90  (> 7)   1187  Mason Raatz           Lake Braddock                                          20:21         20:22  6:34/M                      
  91     74   2539  Joe Kratz             Falls Church High School                               20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  92     75    457  Denny Luu             Dominion                                               20:22         20:23  6:34/M                      
  93  (> 7)   1988  David Lyons           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:24         20:25  6:35/M                      
  94     76   1371  Will Hoskins          McLean                                                 20:26         20:27  6:35/M                      
  95     77    489  Matthew Wang          Dominion                                               20:27         20:28  6:36/M                      
  96     78    440  Sean Earley           Dominion                                               20:28         20:29  6:36/M                      
  97  (> 7)    488  Justin Wang           Dominion                                               20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  98     79    229  Justin Song           Centreville                                            20:31         20:32  6:37/M                      
  99  (> 7)   1857  Freddy Meinhardt      St. Albans School                                      20:32         20:33  6:37/M                      
  100     80   1096  Marcelo Escobar       L.C. Bird                                              20:33         20:34  6:38/M                      
  101  (> 7)   1022  Matthew Bradham       John Champe High School                                20:35         20:36  6:38/M                      
  102     81   1912  Joseph Sypal          The Heights School                                     20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  103  (> 7)   1665  Aaron Applegate       Riverbend High School                                  20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  104  (> 7)   1058  Chris Wilson          John Champe High School                                20:37         20:38  6:39/M                      
  105     82   2237  Andrew Sears          Washington-Liberty High School                         20:37         20:38  6:39/M                      
  106  (> 7)   1169  Ian Hayden            Lake Braddock                                          20:38         20:39  6:39/M                      
  107     83   1307  Aidan Cranfield       Loudoun County                                         20:40         20:41  6:40/M                      
  108  (> 7)    471  Ali Nilforoush        Dominion                                               20:42         20:43  6:41/M                      
  109  (> 7)   1983  Ritvik Jayakumar      Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  110  (> 7)   1875  Luke St. Germain      St. Albans School                                      20:43         20:44  6:41/M                      
  111     84    597  Nolan Twombly         Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:45         20:46  6:42/M                      
  112     85    315  Daniel Diaczyszyn     Colonial Forge                                         20:45         20:46  6:42/M                      
  113  (> 7)    473  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                               20:47         20:48  6:42/M                      
  114  (> 7)   1020  Jaideep Althi         John Champe High School                                20:47         20:48  6:42/M                      
  115     86   1384  Peter Shumway         McLean                                                 20:48         20:49  6:43/M                      
  116     87   2491  Miles Coleman         Woodbridge                                             20:53         20:54  6:44/M                      
  117  (> 7)   1856  Clifford McKinney     St. Albans School                                      20:54         20:55  6:45/M                      
  118  (> 7)    484  Mike Tran             Dominion                                               20:57         20:58  6:45/M                      
  119     88    824  Yeabsira Mekonnen     Hayfield Secondary School                              20:58         20:59  6:46/M                      
  120     89    148  Jean Ikambana-Ayala   C.D. Hylton                                            21:01         21:02  6:47/M                      
  121  (> 7)   1692  Jerry Reynolds        Riverbend High School                                  21:02         21:03  6:47/M                      
  122     90   1755  Andrew Keeler         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:03         21:04  6:47/M                      
  123     91    654  Nathan Kiochandra     George C. Marshall                                     21:03         21:04  6:47/M                      
  124  (> 7)   1831  Evan Daneker          St. Albans School                                      21:06         21:07  6:48/M                      
  125     92   1309  Ryan Donnelly         Loudoun County                                         21:09         21:10  6:49/M                      
  126     93    820  Tony Ly               Hayfield Secondary School                              21:11         21:12  6:50/M                      
  127     94   2242  John Townsend         Washington-Liberty High School                         21:14         21:15  6:51/M                      
  128  (> 7)   1868  Sam Rhee              St. Albans School                                      21:16         21:17  6:52/M                      
  129     95   2498  Caleb Upright         Woodbridge                                             21:17         21:18  6:52/M                      
  130     96   1575  Tristan Steen         Paul VI Catholic                                       21:19         21:20  6:53/M                      
  131     97   1911  Robert Spence         The Heights School                                     21:20         21:21  6:53/M                      
  132  (> 7)    436  Trent Dao             Dominion                                               21:21         21:22  6:53/M                      
  133     98    214  Robert Herklotz       Centreville                                            21:22         21:23  6:54/M                      
  134  (> 7)   1156  Michael Clark         Lake Braddock                                          21:23         21:24  6:54/M                      
  135  (< 5)      9  Zachary Blodgett      Battlefield                                            21:24         21:25  6:54/M                      
  136     99   1557  DJ Duffy              Paul VI Catholic                                       21:25         21:26  6:55/M                      
  137  (> 7)   1845  Teddy Hudson          St. Albans School                                      21:25         21:26  6:55/M                      
  138    100   2493  Phillip Hunt          Woodbridge                                             21:27         21:28  6:55/M                      
  139    101    646  Jack Evans            George C. Marshall                                     21:27         21:28  6:55/M                      
  140  (> 7)   1195  Sam Turner            Lake Braddock                                          21:28         21:29  6:55/M                      
  141  (> 7)    447  Chase Goetschi        Dominion                                               21:29         21:30  6:56/M                      
  142  (> 7)    594  Danny Rutler          Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:33         21:34  6:57/M                      
  143  (> 7)    422  Edward Avelar         Dominion                                               21:38         21:39  6:59/M                      
  144    102   2238  James Short           Washington-Liberty High School                         21:38         21:39  6:59/M                      
  145  (> 7)   1864  Tate O'Rourke         St. Albans School                                      21:39         21:40  6:59/M                      
  146  (> 7)   1674  Tristen Duckworth     Riverbend High School                                  21:42         21:43  7:00/M                      
  147  (> 7)   1191  Devin Schwers         Lake Braddock                                          21:43         21:44  7:00/M                      
  148    103   1915  William White         The Heights School                                     21:43         21:44  7:00/M                      
  149    104   1762  Finn Mokrzycki        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         21:44         21:45  7:01/M                      
  150  (> 7)   1041  John Lovelace         John Champe High School                                21:49         21:50  7:02/M                      
  151  (> 7)   1183  Ben Palomino          Lake Braddock                                          21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  152    105   1097  James Gilhood         L.C. Bird                                              21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  153  (< 5)    923  Connor Davison        James Madison                                          21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  154    106    674  Henry Thatcher        George C. Marshall                                     21:51         21:52  7:03/M                      
  155    107    212  Samuel DiBartolo      Centreville                                            21:52         21:53  7:03/M                      
  156  (> 7)   1685  Nathan Lee            Riverbend High School                                  21:53         21:54  7:04/M                      
  157  (> 7)   1876  Dillon Sutko          St. Albans School                                      21:53         21:54  7:04/M                      
  158    108   1376  Andrew LaPointe       McLean                                                 21:55         21:56  7:04/M                      
  159  (> 7)   1184  Alexander Peterson    Lake Braddock                                          21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  160    109   1316  Nathaniel Gribbin     Loudoun County                                         21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  161  (> 7)   1027  Aashay Desai          John Champe High School                                21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  162    110    819  Ryan Kiefer           Hayfield Secondary School                              21:57         21:58  7:05/M                      
  163    111   1759  Jacob Long            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:00         22:01  7:06/M                      
  164    112    677  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                                     22:01         22:02  7:06/M                      
  165    113   2210  Symon Cater           Washington-Liberty High School                         22:01         22:02  7:06/M                      
  166  (> 7)    477  Joshua Sanchez        Dominion                                               22:02         22:03  7:06/M                      
  167    114   1752  Hunter Hawley         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:02         22:03  7:06/M                      
  168    115    322  Kellan Marshall       Colonial Forge                                         22:03         22:04  7:07/M                      
  169    116   1910  Peter Schindler       The Heights School                                     22:04         22:05  7:07/M                      
  170    117    145  Adrian Bustillos      C.D. Hylton                                            22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  171    118   2219  Jude Heatley          Washington-Liberty High School                         22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  172    119   1767  Anthony Petrak        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:05         22:06  7:07/M                      
  173    120   1365  Dylan Freeman         McLean                                                 22:06         22:07  7:08/M                      
  174  (> 7)    432  Turner Correll        Dominion                                               22:06         22:07  7:08/M                      
  175  (> 7)   2228  Jose Mendoza          Washington-Liberty High School                         22:06         22:07  7:08/M                      
  176  (> 7)    439  Peter Downey          Dominion                                               22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  177    121    647  Nicholas Foster       George C. Marshall                                     22:13         22:14  7:10/M                      
  178  (> 7)   1869  Will Sauers           St. Albans School                                      22:15         22:16  7:11/M                      
  179  (> 7)   1695  Tyler Tarbet          Riverbend High School                                  22:15         22:16  7:11/M                      
  180  (> 7)   1178  Christopher Lewis     Lake Braddock                                          22:18         22:19  7:12/M                      
  181    122   1374  Sam Johnson           McLean                                                 22:18         22:19  7:12/M                      
  182  (> 7)    424  Rohan Bangalore       Dominion                                               22:21         22:22  7:13/M                      
  183    123   1744  Tommy Bertram         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:21         22:22  7:13/M                      
  184  (> 7)   1668  Andrew Beecroft       Riverbend High School                                  22:23         22:24  7:13/M                      
  185  (> 7)   1193  Nathan Simmers        Lake Braddock                                          22:24         22:25  7:14/M                      
  186  (> 7)   1678  Jeremy Ghannoum       Riverbend High School                                  22:26         22:27  7:14/M                      
  187  (> 7)   1703  Jacob Woollard        Riverbend High School                                  22:26         22:27  7:14/M                      
  188    124   1467  Matthew Smith         New Kent                                               22:29         22:30  7:15/M                      
  189    125    324  Sean Odonnell         Colonial Forge                                         22:32         22:33  7:16/M                      
  190  (> 7)   1858  Matthew Merril        St. Albans School                                      22:33         22:34  7:16/M                      
  191  (> 7)   1821  William Barbee        St. Albans School                                      22:34         22:35  7:17/M                      
  192    126    663  Brandon Nguyen        George C. Marshall                                     22:35         22:36  7:17/M                      
  193    127   1306  Carson Colyer         Loudoun County                                         22:37         22:38  7:18/M                      
  194    128   1558  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                                       22:37         22:38  7:18/M                      
  195  (> 7)   1044  Scott Meeker          John Champe High School                                22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  196    129   2497  Robert Simpson        Woodbridge                                             22:38         22:39  7:18/M                      
  197  (> 7)   1094  Zyaire Burton         L.C. Bird                                              22:39         22:40  7:18/M                      
  198    130   1768  Ben Raffier           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         22:41         22:42  7:19/M                      
  199    131   1311  Jack Dunleavy         Loudoun County                                         22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  200  (> 7)    469  Bhargav Moosani       Dominion                                               22:42         22:43  7:19/M                      
  201  (> 7)    452  Noe Herrera           Dominion                                               22:45         22:46  7:20/M                      
  202    132    670  Rishav Shreeram       George C. Marshall                                     22:46         22:47  7:21/M                      
  203    133    814  Luke Hawn             Hayfield Secondary School                              22:51         22:52  7:22/M                      
  204  (> 7)   1822  Hugh Barringer        St. Albans School                                      22:52         22:53  7:23/M                      
  205  (> 7)    454  Alex James            Dominion                                               22:56         22:57  7:24/M                      
  206  (> 7)   1106  Javier Soler-Davis    L.C. Bird                                              22:58         22:59  7:25/M                      
  207  (> 7)   1174  Sammy Kenyon          Lake Braddock                                          23:01         23:02  7:25/M                      
  208  (> 7)   1761  Tim Mills             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:03         23:04  7:26/M                      
  209  (> 7)   1700  Matthew White         Riverbend High School                                  23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  210  (> 7)   1172  Sadowski Johan        Lake Braddock                                          23:11         23:12  7:29/M                      
  211  (> 7)   1379  Adam Nhan             McLean                                                 23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  212  (> 7)   1667  Jake Applegate        Riverbend High School                                  23:13         23:14  7:29/M                      
  213  (> 7)   1772  Mike Short            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:21         23:22  7:32/M                      
  214    134   2492  Tyler Gray            Woodbridge                                             23:25         23:26  7:33/M                      
  215  (> 7)    479  John Schroeder        Dominion                                               23:29         23:30  7:35/M                      
  216    135   1322  Luke Odegaard         Loudoun County                                         23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  217  (> 7)   1173  James Kendall         Lake Braddock                                          23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  218  (> 7)   1150  Mauro D'Errico        Lake Braddock                                          23:33         23:34  7:36/M                      
  219  (> 7)   2236  Karim Sbihi           Washington-Liberty High School                         23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  220  (> 7)   1192  Joshua Simmers        Lake Braddock                                          23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  221    136    224  Henry Rosas           Centreville                                            23:44         23:45  7:39/M                      
  222  (> 7)    675  Brian Toman           George C. Marshall                                     23:51         23:52  7:42/M                      
  223  (> 7)   1750  Jozef Fuller          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  224    137   1457  Brady Hillis          New Kent                                               24:01         24:02  7:45/M                      
  225    138   1466  Logan Rooks           New Kent                                               24:01         24:02  7:45/M                      
  226  (> 7)   1684  Nathan King           Riverbend High School                                  24:05         24:06  7:46/M                      
  227    139   1553  Nick Burgos           Paul VI Catholic                                       24:06         24:07  7:46/M                      
  228    140   1574  Evan Skrab            Paul VI Catholic                                       24:11         24:12  7:48/M                      
  229    141   1566  Liam Leslie           Paul VI Catholic                                       24:11         24:12  7:48/M                      
  230  (> 7)   2234  Tyler Phillips        Washington-Liberty High School                         24:12         24:13  7:48/M                      
  231  (> 7)   1091  Brandon Artis         L.C. Bird                                              24:27         24:28  7:53/M                      
  232    142   2496  Sean Ryan             Woodbridge                                             24:38         24:39  7:57/M                      
  233    143    216  Ian Lopez-Gonzalez    Centreville                                            24:38         24:39  7:57/M                      
  234  (> 7)   1851  Michael Liu           St. Albans School                                      24:40         24:41  7:57/M                      
  235    144   1565  Franco Lagdameo       Paul VI Catholic                                       24:41         24:42  7:58/M                      
  236  (> 7)   1829  Ethan Child           St. Albans School                                      24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  237  (> 7)   1823  Cj Bartalozzi         St. Albans School                                      24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  238  (> 7)   1850  Zach Leiter           St. Albans School                                      25:01         25:02  8:04/M                      
  239    145   1455  Andrew Davis          New Kent                                               25:04         25:05  8:05/M                      
  240    146   1465  Dylan Rooks           New Kent                                               25:14         25:15  8:08/M                      
  241    147    830  Joshua Rose           Hayfield Secondary School                              25:50         25:51  8:20/M                      
  242    148   1464  Jack Porter           New Kent                                               25:54         25:55  8:21/M                      
  243    149   1462  Josh Mills-Hall       New Kent                                               25:54         25:55  8:21/M                      
  244  (> 7)   1468  Aidan Sweeney         New Kent                                               26:37         26:38  8:35/M                      
  245  (> 7)   1577  Andrew Turner         Paul VI Catholic                                       26:51         26:52  8:40/M                      
  246  (> 7)   1701  Ian Willingham        Riverbend High School                                  27:11         27:12  8:46/M                      
  247  (> 7)   1827  Robert Busching       St. Albans School                                      27:20         27:21  8:49/M                      
  248  (> 7)   1568  Zach Namiotka         Paul VI Catholic                                       27:39         27:40  8:55/M                      
  249  (> 7)   1679  Jacob Goldstein       Riverbend High School                                  27:51         27:52  8:59/M                      
  250  (> 7)   1456  Ezra Estrello         New Kent                                               27:52         27:53  8:59/M                      
  251  (> 7)   1880  Kevin Xu              St. Albans School                                      27:57         27:58  9:01/M                      
  252    150    155  Abram Tejeda          C.D. Hylton                                            28:27         28:28  9:11/M                      
  253  (> 7)   1675  Gabe Ellis            Riverbend High School                                  29:06         29:07  9:23/M                      
  254  (> 7)   1825  Quinn Bausch          St. Albans School                                      29:16         29:17  9:26/M                      
  255  (> 7)   1842  Joe Greenfield        St. Albans School                                      29:49         29:50  9:37/M                

        JV Girls 5000m Rn
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   1005  Marianne Jayaraj      John Champe High School                                20:04         20:05  6:28/M                      
  2      2   1009  Olivia Lecker         John Champe High School                                20:36         20:37  6:39/M                      
  3      3    245  Jenna Haug            Chantilly                                              21:50         21:51  7:03/M                      
  4      4   1351  Sarah Koca            McLean                                                 21:51         21:52  7:03/M                      
  5      5   1348  Julia Johannsen       McLean                                                 21:52         21:53  7:03/M                      
  6      6   1011  Emily McMahon         John Champe High School                                21:56         21:57  7:05/M                      
  7      7   1352  Allison Lai           McLean                                                 22:01         22:02  7:06/M                      
  8      8   1354  Caitlin McBride       McLean                                                 22:08         22:09  7:08/M                      
  9  (< 5)   1928  Ashley Teal           Thomas Edison                                          22:10         22:11  7:09/M                      
  10      9   2345  Julia Bustamante      West Springfield                                       22:12         22:13  7:10/M                      
  11     10   2359  Mary Pflaum           West Springfield                                       22:19         22:20  7:12/M                      
  12     11    243  Mattison Culver       Chantilly                                              22:25         22:26  7:14/M                      
  13     12    256  Angelina Xu           Chantilly                                              22:26         22:27  7:14/M                      
  14     13   1000  Hannah Gentrup        John Champe High School                                22:27         22:28  7:15/M                      
  15     14    251  Mackenzie Nicholson   Chantilly                                              22:30         22:31  7:15/M                      
  16     15   1355  Laine Phillips        McLean                                                 22:46         22:47  7:21/M                      
  17     16   2503  Genevieve Larsen      Yorktown                                               22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  18     17    247  Katie Jaynes          Chantilly                                              22:49         22:50  7:22/M                      
  19     18   1004  Leila Jarama          John Champe High School                                22:53         22:54  7:23/M                      
  20     19   2512  Eleanor Whitehouse    Yorktown                                               22:53         22:54  7:23/M                      
  21     20   2039  Annie Bryant          Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:55         22:56  7:24/M                      
  22     21    681  Sophie Axelrod        Georgetown Day School                                  22:56         22:57  7:24/M                      
  23     22   2507  Emily Roberts         Yorktown                                               22:57         22:58  7:24/M                      
  24     23    254  Nikita Sirigiri       Chantilly                                              23:05         23:06  7:27/M                      
  25     24   1730  Sarah Dake            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:06         23:07  7:27/M                      
  26     25   1425  Campbell Musslewhite  National Cathedral                                     23:07         23:08  7:27/M                      
  27     26     51  Frances Seldin        Bishop O'Connell                                       23:09         23:10  7:28/M                      
  28     27   1734  Abigail Harrigan      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         23:12         23:13  7:29/M                      
  29     28     29  Catherine Allen       Bishop O'Connell                                       23:18         23:19  7:31/M                      
  30     29    999  Audrey Gentrup        John Champe High School                                23:18         23:19  7:31/M                      
  31     30    157  Allanah Buller-JarrettC.H. Flowers High School                               23:18         23:19  7:31/M                      
  32     31   1015  Sydney Rogstad        John Champe High School                                23:22         23:23  7:32/M                      
  33     32    953  Hannah Renager        James W. Robinson                                      23:24         23:25  7:33/M                      
  34     33   1428  Lily Powell           National Cathedral                                     23:25         23:26  7:33/M                      
  35     34   2074  Catey Goodrum         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:27         23:28  7:34/M                      
  36     35    951  Kara Payne            James W. Robinson                                      23:30         23:31  7:35/M                      
  37  (< 5)   1926  Talya Peters          Thomas Edison                                          23:31         23:32  7:35/M                      
  38     36     31  Jackie Bruen          Bishop O'Connell                                       23:31         23:32  7:35/M                      
  39     37   2424  Ioanna Astroulakis    Westfield                                              23:32         23:33  7:35/M                      
  40     38    409  Natalie Sandridge     Dominion                                               23:34         23:35  7:36/M                      
  41  (> 7)   1012  Jada Mendez           John Champe High School                                23:38         23:39  7:37/M                      
  42     39   1593  Christina Gay         Potomac Falls                                          23:40         23:41  7:38/M                      
  43     40    194  Donika Lumi           Centreville                                            23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  44     41   2509  Sofia Sheldon         Yorktown                                               23:41         23:42  7:38/M                      
  45     42    944  Breanne Cooper        James W. Robinson                                      23:43         23:44  7:39/M                      
  46     43    955  Amanda Solomon        James W. Robinson                                      23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  47     44   1279  Isabelle Bruce        Loudoun County                                         23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  48  (> 7)    995  kelly Baumgart        John Champe High School                                23:53         23:54  7:42/M                      
  49     45   1278  Marina Bixler         Loudoun County                                         23:55         23:56  7:43/M                      
  50  (> 7)   1007  Haidan Kolenbrander   John Champe High School                                23:56         23:57  7:43/M                      
  51     46   1134  Julia Martens         Lake Braddock                                          24:04         24:05  7:46/M                      
  52     47   2352  Valeria Hodge         West Springfield                                       24:06         24:07  7:46/M                      
  53     48   1340  Liza Alieva           McLean                                                 24:06         24:07  7:46/M                      
  54     49   1426  Ava Myler             National Cathedral                                     24:08         24:09  7:47/M                      
  55  (< 5)    567  Carmen McCoy          Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:16         24:17  7:50/M                      
  56     50     50  Sole Schandlbauer     Bishop O'Connell                                       24:16         24:17  7:50/M                      
  57     51   1291  Brionna Loukinen      Loudoun County                                         24:17         24:18  7:50/M                      
  58     52   2193  Annabel Phoel         Washington-Liberty High School                         24:17         24:18  7:50/M                      
  59  (> 7)   1006  Bethany Kim           John Champe High School                                24:20         24:21  7:51/M                      
  60     53    244  Josephine Ellis       Chantilly                                              24:22         24:23  7:52/M                      
  61     54    796  Ava Jack              Hayfield Secondary School                              24:23         24:24  7:52/M                      
  62     55    915  Daniella Wilcock      James Madison                                          24:25         24:26  7:53/M                      
  63     56   1361  Rebecca Zaklis        McLean                                                 24:26         24:27  7:53/M                      
  64     57    369  Kailly Chicas         Dominion                                               24:26         24:27  7:53/M                      
  65  (< 5)    533  Emily Townsend        Flint Hill School                                      24:28         24:29  7:54/M                      
  66     58   2046  Elise McClorey        Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:29         24:30  7:54/M                      
  67     59   1541  Keara Mont            Paul VI Catholic                                       24:32         24:33  7:55/M                      
  68     60    395  Kylee O'Brien         Dominion                                               24:32         24:33  7:55/M                      
  69     61    160  Miracel Ephraim       C.H. Flowers High School                               24:33         24:34  7:55/M                      
  70     62   2085  Olivia Marshall       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:35         24:36  7:56/M                      
  71     63     37  Nina Fernandes        Bishop O'Connell                                       24:35         24:36  7:56/M                      
  72     64   2505  Katarina Olsen        Yorktown                                               24:37         24:38  7:56/M                      
  73  (< 5)   1081  Allison Billie        L.C. Bird                                              24:41         24:42  7:58/M                      
  74     65   2357  Mackenzie Nordai      West Springfield                                       24:42         24:43  7:58/M                      
  75     66     40  Anna Goodson          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:42         24:43  7:58/M                      
  76  (< 5)   1964  Anika Karpurapu       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   24:43         24:44  7:58/M                      
  77     67   1737  Rebecca Pohlmeier     Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  78     68    908  Helen Krieger         James Madison                                          24:44         24:45  7:59/M                      
  79     69   2198  Rebecca Schaaf        Washington-Liberty High School                         24:48         24:49  8:00/M                      
  80  (< 5)    564  Shreya Krishna        Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:51         24:52  8:01/M                      
  81     70    704  Natasha Zimmerman     Georgetown Day School                                  24:51         24:52  8:01/M                      
  82     71   2179  Lucy Ingram           Washington-Liberty High School                         24:52         24:53  8:01/M                      
  83     72    166  Shelby Shannon        C.H. Flowers High School                               24:53         24:54  8:02/M                      
  84     73   1434  Georgie Williams      National Cathedral                                     24:53         24:54  8:02/M                      
  85     74   2178  Rachel Herrity        Washington-Liberty High School                         24:53         24:54  8:02/M                      
  86     75   2348  Nora De Groot         West Springfield                                       24:55         24:56  8:02/M                      
  87     76    685  Lyra Gemmill-Nexon    Georgetown Day School                                  25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  88     77    759  Annika Gill           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:00         25:01  8:04/M                      
  89  (> 7)   1346  Emma Gosse            McLean                                                 25:01         25:02  8:04/M                      
  90     78     54  Kate Wainer           Bishop O'Connell                                       25:03         25:04  8:05/M                      
  91     79    768  Sammie McCarthy       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:03         25:04  8:05/M                      
  92     80    506  Marishka Rawley       Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          25:03         25:04  8:05/M                      
  93     81    177  Grace Campen          Centreville                                            25:04         25:05  8:05/M                      
  94     82   1584  Hannah Bulmer         Potomac Falls                                          25:06         25:07  8:06/M                      
  95     83   2259  Katrina Kulinski      West Potomac                                           25:07         25:08  8:06/M                      
  96     84    691  Tabitha Lynn          Georgetown Day School                                  25:08         25:09  8:06/M                      
  97     85   2182  Karina Lazorchak      Washington-Liberty High School                         25:09         25:10  8:07/M                      
  98     86   2251  Abigail Dittman       West Potomac                                           25:12         25:13  8:08/M                      
  99     87   1137  Rylee Montague        Lake Braddock                                          25:15         25:16  8:09/M                      
  100     88   1130  Anna Karlson          Lake Braddock                                          25:15         25:16  8:09/M                      
  101     89   1410  Sarah Asher           National Cathedral                                     25:16         25:17  8:09/M                      
  102     90   2088  Lauren Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:16         25:17  8:09/M                      
  103     91   2450  Julia Tucker          Westfield                                              25:17         25:18  8:09/M                      
  104     92   1295  Victoria Snodgrass    Loudoun County                                         25:18         25:19  8:10/M                      
  105  (< 5)   2489  Sara Kiflai           Woodbridge                                             25:20         25:21  8:10/M                      
  106     93    938  Samantha Brungaardt-AlJames W. Robinson                                      25:21         25:22  8:11/M                      
  107     94   2084  Lea Lesho             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:24         25:25  8:12/M                      
  108     95    616  Leah Bell             George C. Marshall                                     25:24         25:25  8:12/M                      
  109     96    634  Catherine Tadlock     George C. Marshall                                     25:25         25:26  8:12/M                      
  110     97   1739  Hannah Spiegeler      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         25:26         25:27  8:12/M                      
  111     98   1281  Nicole DiLorenzo      Loudoun County                                         25:28         25:29  8:13/M                      
  112     99   1585  Sophie Caster         Potomac Falls                                          25:28         25:29  8:13/M                      
  113    100   1592  Leila Faour           Potomac Falls                                          25:28         25:29  8:13/M                      
  114    101   1729  Madeline Cassidy      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         25:30         25:31  8:14/M                      
  115    102    201  Carolyn Rohr          Centreville                                            25:31         25:32  8:14/M                      
  116  (> 7)   1353  Jenna Magleby         McLean                                                 25:32         25:33  8:14/M                      
  117    103   2063  Kailey Baxter         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:33         25:34  8:15/M                      
  118    104   2176  Elissa Hall           Washington-Liberty High School                         25:34         25:35  8:15/M                      
  119    105    418  Hailey Wolok          Dominion                                               25:38         25:39  8:16/M                      
  120    106    911  Beth McGunnigle       James Madison                                          25:39         25:40  8:16/M                      
  121    107   1424  Audrey May            National Cathedral                                     25:40         25:41  8:17/M                      
  122    108   2248  Alison Cooke          West Potomac                                           25:40         25:41  8:17/M                      
  123  (< 5)    528  Holly Fan             Flint Hill School                                      25:42         25:43  8:17/M                      
  124    109    770  Maeve Murray          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:45         25:46  8:18/M                      
  125    110    162  Taylor Jackson        C.H. Flowers High School                               25:45         25:46  8:18/M                      
  126    111    612  Prajakta Acharya      George C. Marshall                                     25:47         25:48  8:19/M                      
  127  (> 7)     43  Georgia Katsapis      Bishop O'Connell                                       25:48         25:49  8:19/M                      
  128    112   1290  Jenna Lierni          Loudoun County                                         25:48         25:49  8:19/M                      
  129    113   2043  Colette Laperriere    Trinity School at Meadow View                          25:49         25:50  8:20/M                      
  130  (< 5)   1963  Julia Kao-Sowa        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   25:49         25:50  8:20/M                      
  131    114    498  Olivia Bryan          Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          25:49         25:50  8:20/M                      
  132  (< 5)   2484  Jill Crunkilton       Woodbridge                                             25:49         25:50  8:20/M                      
  133    115    178  Brooke Canavan        Centreville                                            25:50         25:51  8:20/M                      
  134    116    393  Cathryn Mills         Dominion                                               25:52         25:53  8:21/M                      
  135    117    688  EJ Joseph             Georgetown Day School                                  25:54         25:55  8:21/M                      
  136    118    394  Jessica Montgomery    Dominion                                               25:57         25:58  8:22/M                      
  137    119    761  Isabel Gretschel      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         25:57         25:58  8:22/M                      
  138    120   2351  Bel Hillary           West Springfield                                       25:59         26:00  8:23/M                      
  139  (< 5)   2014  Jordan Moss           Trinity Christian School                               26:01         26:02  8:24/M                      
  140    121   1533  Nora Begley           Paul VI Catholic                                       26:03         26:04  8:24/M                      
  141    122    684  Colleen Ewald         Georgetown Day School                                  26:04         26:05  8:25/M                      
  142    123    779  Nicole Walutes        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         26:04         26:05  8:25/M                      
  143    124    627  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                                     26:04         26:05  8:25/M                      
  144  (< 5)    530  Neha Matai            Flint Hill School                                      26:05         26:06  8:25/M                      
  145    125   2265  Cecy Morales          West Potomac                                           26:08         26:09  8:26/M                      
  146    126    502  Julia Groen           Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          26:08         26:09  8:26/M                      
  147    127   2181  Jeanie Laybourn       Washington-Liberty High School                         26:08         26:09  8:26/M                      
  148    128   2076  Danielle Gorsky       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:10         26:11  8:26/M                      
  149  (< 5)   1966  Valerie Li            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   26:11         26:12  8:27/M                      
  150  (< 5)   1660  Kendra Hull           Riverbend High School                                  26:11         26:12  8:27/M                      
  151    129    780  Lauren Wiggins        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         26:11         26:12  8:27/M                      
  152    130   1427  Sabina Perry          National Cathedral                                     26:13         26:14  8:27/M                      
  153    131    635  Avery Tarutani        George C. Marshall                                     26:14         26:15  8:28/M                      
  154  (> 7)   1430  Charlotte Rediker     National Cathedral                                     26:16         26:17  8:28/M                      
  155  (> 7)   2195  Emilia Ridgeway       Washington-Liberty High School                         26:18         26:19  8:29/M                      
  156  (< 5)    566  Kalix Martin          Freedom (South Riding)                                 26:19         26:20  8:29/M                      
  157    132    800  Paisley Olsen         Hayfield Secondary School                              26:20         26:21  8:30/M                      
  158  (< 5)   1961  Meghana Gopannagari   Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   26:22         26:23  8:30/M                      
  159  (> 7)     36  Kilian Dziepak        Bishop O'Connell                                       26:23         26:24  8:31/M                      
  160    133    802  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                              26:26         26:27  8:32/M                      
  161    134   2428  Gina Ederr            Westfield                                              26:26         26:27  8:32/M                      
  162    135   1484  Lauren Oehlbert       Patriot High School                                    26:27         26:28  8:32/M                      
  163    136    901  Sofia Cowan           James Madison                                          26:29         26:30  8:33/M                      
  164    137   1446  Campbell Proffitt     New Kent                                               26:32         26:32  8:34/M                      
  165    138   2446  Bella Rubijono        Westfield                                              26:32         26:33  8:34/M                      
  166    139    697  Camilla Salwen        Georgetown Day School                                  26:33         26:34  8:34/M                      
  167    140   1289  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                                         26:35         26:36  8:35/M                      
  168    141   1599  Ana Ortiz             Potomac Falls                                          26:35         26:36  8:35/M                      
  169    142   2435  Zineb Lahrim          Westfield                                              26:36         26:37  8:35/M                      
  170    143    941  Matilda Cashman       James W. Robinson                                      26:38         26:39  8:35/M                      
  171    144   2432  Paige Jefferson       Westfield                                              26:38         26:39  8:35/M                      
  172    145   2273  Sofia Verich          West Potomac                                           26:39         26:40  8:36/M                      
  173    146   2069  Eshal Farooq          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:40         26:41  8:36/M                      
  174    147    629  Katriel Recepcion     George C. Marshall                                     26:40         26:41  8:36/M                      
  175    148   1478  Evelyn Hansen         Patriot High School                                    26:42         26:43  8:37/M                      
  176  (> 7)   1420  Audrey Kalb           National Cathedral                                     26:42         26:43  8:37/M                      
  177  (< 5)   1085  Summer Jenkins        L.C. Bird                                              26:42         26:43  8:37/M                      
  178  (< 5)   1707  Rachel Dinh           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            26:43         26:44  8:37/M                      
  179    149    775  Ella Rigoli           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         26:45         26:46  8:38/M                      
  180    150   1482  Megan Obrien          Patriot High School                                    26:45         26:46  8:38/M                      
  181    151   1483  Colleen O'Brien       Patriot High School                                    26:45         26:46  8:38/M                      
  182    152   2429  Zullianna Escalante   Westfield                                              26:45         26:46  8:38/M                      
  183  (> 7)   1277  Hannah Ashworth       Loudoun County                                         26:47         26:48  8:38/M                      
  184    153   1595  Darya Mansouri        Potomac Falls                                          26:47         26:48  8:38/M                      
  185  (> 7)   2190  Kealani Nickles       Washington-Liberty High School                         26:49         26:50  8:39/M                      
  186    154    190  Nicole Kim            Centreville                                            26:51         26:52  8:40/M                      
  187    155    384  Audrey Husted         Dominion                                               26:54         26:55  8:41/M                      
  188  (> 7)    382  Whitney Holland       Dominion                                               26:55         26:56  8:41/M                      
  189  (> 7)   2449  Dao Tran              Westfield                                              26:56         26:57  8:41/M                      
  190    156   1437  Jocelin Corrales      New Kent                                               26:57         26:58  8:42/M                      
  191    157   1543  Chloe Offerdahl       Paul VI Catholic                                       26:57         26:58  8:42/M                      
  192  (< 5)    314  Akea Spicer           Colonial Forge                                         26:58         26:59  8:42/M                      
  193    158   1124  Safyih Farid          Lake Braddock                                          26:59         27:00  8:42/M                      
  194  (> 7)     32  Colleen Casserly      Bishop O'Connell                                       26:59         27:00  8:42/M                      
  195  (> 7)   2425  Emily Ayala Hernandez Westfield                                              27:01         27:02  8:43/M                      
  196    159    898  Elliott Bloom         James Madison                                          27:06         27:07  8:45/M                      
  197    160   1731  Ruth Daniel           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         27:07         27:08  8:45/M                      
  198    161   1140  Jylian Reese          Lake Braddock                                          27:09         27:10  8:45/M                      
  199  (< 5)   1925  Krissia Pereira       Thomas Edison                                          27:10         27:11  8:46/M                      
  200    162   2045  Sarah McCarthy        Trinity School at Meadow View                          27:14         27:15  8:47/M                      
  201  (> 7)    690  Bita Khadivi          Georgetown Day School                                  27:14         27:15  8:47/M                      
  202  (> 7)   2164  Isabelle Bristol      Washington-Liberty High School                         27:16         27:17  8:48/M                      
  203  (> 7)   2173  Meghan Forsythe       Washington-Liberty High School                         27:17         27:18  8:48/M                      
  204    163   1597  Elizabeth Marquez     Potomac Falls                                          27:18         27:19  8:48/M                      
  205  (> 7)     49  Elle Rush             Bishop O'Connell                                       27:19         27:20  8:49/M                      
  206    164    164  Chidera Okwuosa       C.H. Flowers High School                               27:20         27:21  8:49/M                      
  207  (> 7)   1582  Abbey Bates           Potomac Falls                                          27:21         27:22  8:49/M                      
  208    165    618  Laura Crone           George C. Marshall                                     27:22         27:23  8:50/M                      
  209  (> 7)    385  Jaclyn Huynh          Dominion                                               27:23         27:24  8:50/M                      
  210    166   1532  Triana Andino         Paul VI Catholic                                       27:24         27:25  8:50/M                      
  211    167   1551  Caroline Wheatley     Paul VI Catholic                                       27:29         27:30  8:52/M                      
  212  (> 7)    388  Chastity Koerner      Dominion                                               27:30         27:31  8:52/M                      
  213  (> 7)    767  Margaret Lee          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         27:31         27:32  8:53/M                      
  214    168   2245  Amarilis Acosta       West Potomac                                           27:31         27:32  8:53/M                      
  215    169   1135  Emma McComb           Lake Braddock                                          27:32         27:33  8:53/M                      
  216  (> 7)   2187  Mia Murphy            Washington-Liberty High School                         27:33         27:33  8:53/M                      
  217    170    500  Rebekah Chun          Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          27:33         27:34  8:53/M                      
  218    171   1547  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                                       27:33         27:34  8:53/M                      
  219    172   1122  Annette Emerson       Lake Braddock                                          27:36         27:37  8:54/M                      
  220  (> 7)   2443  Nicole Phillips       Westfield                                              27:39         27:40  8:55/M                      
  221  (> 7)    380  Ava Harding           Dominion                                               27:39         27:40  8:55/M                      
  222    173    792  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                              27:39         27:40  8:55/M                      
  223  (> 7)    377  Kelsey Golden         Dominion                                               27:41         27:42  8:56/M                      
  224  (> 7)    998  Cristal Escobar       John Champe High School                                27:43         27:44  8:56/M                      
  225  (> 7)   2183  Shea Messman          Washington-Liberty High School                         27:43         27:44  8:56/M                      
  226  (> 7)    365  Claire Becker         Dominion                                               27:43         27:44  8:56/M                      
  227  (> 7)   1118  Jena Chanaa           Lake Braddock                                          27:53         27:54  9:00/M                      
  228  (> 7)    398  Jillian Orbida        Dominion                                               27:57         27:58  9:01/M                      
  229    174   1740  Katie Ulrich          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         27:57         27:58  9:01/M                      
  230    175   1537  Anna Gillespie        Paul VI Catholic                                       27:59         28:00  9:02/M                      
  231  (< 5)   1881  Shireen Shah          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                           27:59         28:00  9:02/M                      
  232  (< 5)   2009  Hollis Bannister      Trinity Christian School                               28:00         28:01  9:02/M                      
  233  (> 7)    746  Mollie Beckham        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         28:00         28:01  9:02/M                      
  234  (> 7)    617  Paige Busch           George C. Marshall                                     28:05         28:06  9:04/M                      
  235  (> 7)   2433  Rosie Johnson         Westfield                                              28:09         28:10  9:05/M                      
  236    176    495  Christianah Ajayi     Eleanor Roosevelt High School                          28:10         28:11  9:05/M                      
  237  (> 7)   2438  Helene O'Brien        Westfield                                              28:13         28:14  9:06/M                      
  238  (< 5)   1713  Christine Nguyen      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                            28:16         28:17  9:07/M                      
  239  (> 7)    372  Paige Fleckner        Dominion                                               28:18         28:19  9:08/M                      
  240  (> 7)    623  Amna Imran            George C. Marshall                                     28:18         28:19  9:08/M                      
  241  (> 7)    378  Evamarie Gravallese   Dominion                                               28:18         28:19  9:08/M                      
  242    177   2044  Virginia Laperriere   Trinity School at Meadow View                          28:18         28:19  9:08/M                      
  243  (< 5)   2488  Aisha Khan            Woodbridge                                             28:24         28:25  9:10/M                      
  244    178   1449  Kalera Tuttle         New Kent                                               28:25         28:26  9:10/M                      
  245  (> 7)   1735  Faith Newbold         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                         28:28         28:29  9:11/M                      
  246  (> 7)    376  Madeline Goetticher   Dominion                                               28:30         28:31  9:12/M                      
  247  (> 7)    702  Alyssa West           Georgetown Day School                                  28:32         28:33  9:12/M                      
  248  (> 7)    392  Elina Mehta           Dominion                                               28:35         28:36  9:13/M                      
  249  (> 7)   1421  Maddie Lee            National Cathedral                                     28:37         28:38  9:14/M                      
  250  (> 7)    416  Emma Virtue           Dominion                                               28:39         28:40  9:15/M                      
  251  (> 7)     41  Nora Griffen          Bishop O'Connell                                       28:40         28:41  9:15/M                      
  252  (> 7)   2064  Morgan Begley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:44         28:45  9:16/M                      
  253  (> 7)    404  Fiona Regan           Dominion                                               28:47         28:48  9:17/M                      
  254  (> 7)   1145  Rachel Suchman        Lake Braddock                                          29:02         29:03  9:22/M                      
  255  (> 7)    773  Annie Paxton          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         29:03         29:04  9:22/M                      
  256  (> 7)   2439  Mahika Parakh         Westfield                                              29:04         29:05  9:23/M                      
  257  (< 5)   1067  Cecelia Wise          Kettle Run                                             29:06         29:07  9:23/M                      
  258    179   1440  gabby Jackson         New Kent                                               29:23         29:24  9:29/M                      
  259  (> 7)   1136  Hannah Moerschell     Lake Braddock                                          29:32         29:33  9:32/M                      
  260  (> 7)   1534  Ainsley Bell          Paul VI Catholic                                       29:34         29:35  9:32/M                      
  261  (< 5)    311  Emilee Hayward        Colonial Forge                                         29:40         29:41  9:34/M                      
  262  (> 7)   1123  Eve Engdahl           Lake Braddock                                          29:42         29:43  9:35/M                      
  263  (> 7)   1280  Payton David          Loudoun County                                         29:59         30:00  9:40/M                      
  264  (> 7)    758  Mia Galdez            Georgetown Visitation Preparat                         30:14         30:15  9:45/M                      
  265  (> 7)    364  Molly Battaglia       Dominion                                               30:19         30:20  9:47/M                      
  266  (> 7)   1139  Samantha Raatz        Lake Braddock                                          30:31         30:32  9:51/M                      
  267  (< 5)    310  Lindsey Dillard       Colonial Forge                                         30:32         30:33  9:51/M                      
  268  (< 5)    119  Jamie Vuong           Brooke Point                                           30:39         30:40  9:53/M                      
  269    180   1438  Madison Foley         New Kent                                               30:41         30:42  9:54/M                      
  270  (> 7)    406  Brenda Reyes          Dominion                                               30:44         30:45  9:55/M                      
  271  (> 7)   1588  Aubrey Duelm          Potomac Falls                                          30:58         30:59  9:59/M                      
  272  (> 7)    699  Adina Siff            Georgetown Day School                                  30:58         30:59  9:59/M                      
  273  (> 7)    399  Mia Paparello         Dominion                                               31:02         31:03 10:01/M                      
  274  (> 7)    680  Emily Axelrod         Georgetown Day School                                  31:06         31:07 10:02/M                      
  275  (> 7)    683  Leah Belber           Georgetown Day School                                  31:12         31:13 10:04/M                      
  276    181    785  Mariana Buenaventura  Hayfield Secondary School                              31:12         31:13 10:04/M                      
  277  (< 5)   2017  Gabriella Santos      Trinity Christian School                               31:21         31:22 10:07/M                      
  278  (< 5)   2011  Jensen Frey           Trinity Christian School                               31:21         31:22 10:07/M                      
  279    182   1479  Zayna Kalifa          Patriot High School                                    31:36         31:37 10:12/M                      
  280    183    789  Gelila Dawet          Hayfield Secondary School                              31:44         31:45 10:14/M                      
  281  (< 5)    856  Delaney Sheeran       Herndon                                                31:46         31:47 10:15/M                      
  282  (> 7)    695  Talia Rodriguez       Georgetown Day School                                  32:28         32:29 10:28/M                      
  283  (> 7)     38  Grace Freitas         Bishop O'Connell                                       33:03         33:04 10:40/M                      
  284  (> 7)   1587  Mehdiya Dewji         Potomac Falls                                          33:46         33:47 10:54/M                      
  285  (> 7)   1435  Heidi Yazdani         National Cathedral                                     33:53         33:54 10:56/M                      
  286    184   1452  Emma West             New Kent                                               34:16         34:17 11:03/M                      
  287  (> 7)   1147  Gianna Troncoso       Lake Braddock                                          34:47         34:48 11:13/M                      
  288  (< 5)    846  Julia Cartwright      Herndon                                                35:20         35:21 11:24/M                      
  289  (> 7)   1117  Catherine Carrion     Lake Braddock                                          37:25         37:26 12:04/M                      


Return to Top

Email | About