MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2019-09-21

results from mdtiming.com
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Varsity Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               No.   Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Anish Nanjappa      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3070 15:43.8  5:15 
    2 Sam Keeny           SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3376 15:47.2  5:16 
    3 Jake Gelfand        SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3212 15:56.8  5:19 
    4 Zane Chalker        WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  3994 16:15.6  5:26 
    5 Kyle Lund           OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2646 16:16.5  5:26 
    6 Carson Sloat        SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3231 16:22.0  5:28 
    7 Nick Engleman       SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3208 16:22.3  5:28 
    8 James Dennison      SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3203 16:29.3  5:30 
    9 Finn Walsh          KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1777 16:35.6  5:32 
   10 Nick Benedict       SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3196 16:39.3  5:34 
   11 Garrett Gallaher    SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3371 16:39.5  5:34 
   12 Zachary Wedding     CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   877 16:40.7  5:34 
   13 Caleb Zylka         BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    364 16:42.0  5:34 
   14 Peter Sorensen      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3734 16:42.9  5:35 
   15 Joshua Galindo      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3045 16:44.0  5:35 
   16 Grayson Max Crocket MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2061 16:44.2  5:35 
   17 Jacob Cole          CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   690 16:45.8  5:36 
   18 Collin Dempsey      OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2639 16:49.6  5:37 
   19 Zak Audia           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    982 16:50.0  5:37 
   20 Andrew Myers        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   569 16:51.0  5:37 
   21 Jeffrey Wedding     CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   876 16:51.4  5:38 
   22 Sean Krein          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3063 16:55.5  5:39 
   23 Jalen Gourrier      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    999 16:55.6  5:39 
   24 Colter Purcell      JAMES MADISON         1718 17:01.7  5:41 
   25 James Glebocki      SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3214 17:05.9  5:42 
   26 Tyler Dailey        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    986 17:07.6  5:43 
   27 Colin Leeds         SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3219 17:08.2  5:43 
   28 Nicholas Karayianis BULLIS SCHOOL          498 17:09.9  5:44 
   29 Hayden Hebert       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    761 17:15.1  5:46 
   30 Ethan Samels        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1021 17:16.1  5:46 
   31 Collin Mullaney     SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3224 17:19.0  5:47 
   32 Ronan Byrne         SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3198 17:19.1  5:47 
   33 Isaiah Schulties    KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1773 17:25.2  5:49 
   34 Andrew Bank         CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   682 17:28.8  5:50 
   35 Antonio Camacho     CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   688 17:30.5  5:51 
   36 Ryan Rose           RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3078 17:31.5  5:51 
   37 Kevin Zaleski       MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2291 17:32.1  5:51 
   38 Mark Young          JAMES MADISON         1724 17:32.2  5:51 
   39 Joshua Milliken     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2649 17:32.7  5:51 
   40 Daniel Ryan         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   576 17:33.5  5:52 
   41 Robbie Gehman       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    994 17:33.7  5:52 
   42 Xander Barton       MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2316 17:34.7  5:52 
   43 Matthew Thomas      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   714 17:35.9  5:52 
   44 Connor Paszkiewicz  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   570 17:36.3  5:53 
   45 Sean Flynn          HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1446 17:37.1  5:53 
   46 Chris Kirchner      SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3217 17:37.2  5:53 
   47 Vinay Khosla        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1007 17:38.0  5:53 
   48 Samuel Fields       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3712 17:38.6  5:53 
   49 Robin Handley       WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4047 17:40.2  5:54 
   50 Aaryan Shah         WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4004 17:40.6  5:54 
   51 Braedon Moyer       MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2332 17:41.4  5:54 
   52 Joseph McDonald     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3380 17:43.9  5:55 
   53 Cooper Giesler      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    996 17:45.4  5:56 
   54 Greg Garner         WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3871 17:46.8  5:56 
   55 Max Fisher          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    992 17:49.1  5:57 
   56 Ryan Smith          SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3385 17:49.4  5:57 
   57 Bryce Knoll         BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    352 17:49.8  5:57 
   58 Michael Wade        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2110 17:51.1  5:58 
   59 Aidan Diconti       JAMES MADISON         1704 17:55.0  5:59 
   60 Kian Mostoufi       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3069 17:56.6  5:59 
   61 Jacob Gallaher      SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3372 17:57.2  6:00 
   62 Bradley Hoffman     RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3052 17:57.7  6:00 
   63 Matthew McShane     TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3725 17:57.8  6:00 
   64 Miles Kline         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3724 17:59.1  6:00 
   65 Mark Cunniff        WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3865 18:04.6  6:02 
   66 Garett Fulton       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3044 18:05.1  6:02 
   67 Sanjay Sethi        BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    361 18:06.7  6:03 
   68 Luke Zimmerman      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1031 18:08.7  6:03 
   69 Solomon Hutchins    JAMES MADISON         1708 18:10.3  6:04 
   70 Darren McGowan      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3068 18:10.3  6:04 
   71 Gabe Conder         WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  3995 18:11.1  6:04 
   72 Awais Khan          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3057 18:11.5  6:04 
   73 William Massey      JAMES MADISON         1712 18:11.8  6:04 
   74 Spencer Buckwalter  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2636 18:11.9  6:04 
   75 Joe Himmelfarb      WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4048 18:17.4  6:06 
   76 Adam Brocato        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   557 18:17.7  6:06 
   77 Ryan Wahler         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3736 18:21.4  6:08 
   78 Jacob Robertson     HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1460 18:22.2  6:08 
   79 David Loomis        SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3379 18:23.0  6:08 
   80 Drew Turnbaugh      HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1468 18:26.4  6:09 
   81 Quentin Pastore     TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3728 18:26.8  6:09 
   82 Daniel Melia        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3727 18:27.0  6:09 
   83 Jack Sprague        JAMES MADISON         1722 18:27.2  6:10 
   84 Mason Cloyd         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3704 18:27.3  6:10 
   85 Tyler Dregely       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    757 18:27.7  6:10 
   86 Duncan Troy         HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1467 18:29.6  6:10 
   87 Xander Smith        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1024 18:29.7  6:10 
   88 Charles Parrott     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2653 18:31.8  6:11 
   89 Aidan Petersen      JAMES MADISON         1717 18:32.2  6:11 
   90 Griffin Beckley     WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3860 18:32.9  6:11 
   91 Andrew Giordano     BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    347 18:33.1  6:12 
   92 Blake Davis         CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   867 18:33.8  6:12 
   93 James Lyon          CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   873 18:37.8  6:13 
   94 Shane Ivy           BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    351 18:38.4  6:13 
   95 Conor McCue         HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1455 18:38.8  6:13 
   96 Chaney Arick        JAMES MADISON         1695 18:40.0  6:14 
   97 Nicky Gandolfo      WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3870 18:40.0  6:14 
   98 Sage Hengen         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3374 18:40.2  6:14 
   99 Drew Conboy         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3706 18:41.1  6:14 
  100 Rishi Shet          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3081 18:41.5  6:14 
  101 Dennis Flake        SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3370 18:41.6  6:14 
  102 Benjamin Lesser     WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3883 18:42.3  6:15 
  103 Avery Hanesworth    KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1758 18:42.9  6:15 
  104 Jake Hauf           MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2323 18:43.1  6:15 
  105 Sean Miller         MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2281 18:43.8  6:15 
  106 Tony Boscolo        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2270 18:44.1  6:15 
  107 Casimir Pozecki     CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   572 18:45.2  6:16 
  108 Jose Najera         WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4053 18:46.0  6:16 
  109 Will Sakowicz       MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2284 18:46.2  6:16 
  110 Vincent Kamani      WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4049 18:46.4  6:16 
  111 Justin Cherry       OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2637 18:46.6  6:16 
  112 Aj Miller           WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4002 18:46.9  6:16 
  113 Justin Grondine     OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2746 18:48.0  6:16 
  114 Bryce Kampert       MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2326 18:48.3  6:17 
  115 Heeter Hobbs        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   564 18:49.0  6:17 
  116 Christopher Kocak   MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2079 18:49.8  6:17 
  117 Jacinto Matias      HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1454 18:50.6  6:17 
  118 Damon Egan          OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2742 18:51.6  6:18 
  119 Ryan Ververs        MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2342 18:52.7  6:18 
  120 Douglas Hoover      CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   872 18:53.4  6:18 
  121 Vignesh Lella       MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2085 18:56.8  6:19 
  122 Charlie Reisner     CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   706 18:56.9  6:19 
  123 Jonah Zabik         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    782 18:59.4  6:20 
  124 Pablo Roig          WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3896 18:59.4  6:20 
  125 William Holbrook    HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1449 19:00.1  6:20 
  126 Robert Jenkins      JAMES MADISON         1709 19:00.2  6:21 
  127 Michael Vartain     MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2289 19:00.4  6:21 
  128 Nicholas Raumann    OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2654 19:00.7  6:21 
  129 Noah Allen          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2266 19:01.1  6:21 
  130 Jack Goehrung       OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2745 19:02.0  6:21 
  131 Ryan Lustig         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    768 19:04.7  6:22 
  132 Luke Lascasas       CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   696 19:05.4  6:22 
  133 Nicholas Snyder     MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2338 19:08.2  6:23 
  134 Grayson Fleck       MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2320 19:09.4  6:24 
  135 Roger Priebe        BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    358 19:10.9  6:24 
  136 Aiden Michael       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    773 19:10.9  6:24 
  137 Reza Farjami        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2274 19:11.4  6:24 
  138 Jack Shawhan        OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2755 19:11.8  6:24 
  139 Solomon Baran       MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2220 19:12.2  6:25 
  140 Jeffrey Cheng       CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   689 19:12.8  6:25 
  141 Dan Alli            MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2267 19:14.4  6:25 
  142 Charlie Dance       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   559 19:16.3  6:26 
  143 Joshua Carter       WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3862 19:18.7  6:27 
  144 Colin Simmons       HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1463 19:19.0  6:27 
  145 Peyton Dill         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    755 19:20.4  6:27 
  146 Matthew Ervin       BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    346 19:20.6  6:27 
  147 Joseph Larson       MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2082 19:20.7  6:27 
  148 Paul Carter         MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2317 19:24.8  6:29 
  149 Sidd Shah           WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4005 19:28.3  6:30 
  150 Oskar Floman        WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4046 19:28.9  6:30 
  151 Diego Ramos         WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4054 19:30.0  6:30 
  152 Clay Bowser         CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   866 19:30.5  6:31 
  153 Connor Mace         BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    355 19:31.1  6:31 
  154 Jonas Lavina        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1452 19:31.9  6:31 
  155 Jack Mandell        WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3885 19:33.1  6:32 
  156 Christian Walker    CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   716 19:33.7  6:32 
  157 Ben Waterman        WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3902 19:34.9  6:32 
  158 Aidan Demma         OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2638 19:35.3  6:32 
  159 Aiden Coyle         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    753 19:35.7  6:32 
  160 Drew Clark          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2271 19:36.0  6:32 
  161 Aidan McElhennon    OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2750 19:40.3  6:34 
  162 Gavin Fleck         MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2319 19:43.2  6:35 
  163 Chris Mackley       WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4001 19:49.8  6:37 
  164 Magnus Tjoervason   WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC  3900 19:50.3  6:37 
  165 Colin Hughes        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    3719 19:53.7  6:38 
  166 Alejandro Deppmeir- OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2739 19:54.6  6:39 
  167 Gavin Lebrun        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2084 19:55.6  6:39 
  168 Garret Gmeiner      MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH  2275 19:57.3  6:40 
  169 Joseph Zoller       MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2120 19:59.0  6:40 
  170 Kyle Scherock       CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   709 20:01.8  6:41 
  171 Zach Starr          WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4006 20:05.8  6:42 
  172 Aidan Brown         MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2221 20:06.7  6:43 
  173 Griffin Knipp       WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4000 20:07.6  6:43 
  174 Joshua Schield      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   577 20:11.4  6:44 
  175 Abhishek Mudireddy  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2651 20:17.0  6:46 
  176 Kyle McFadden       OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2751 20:18.6  6:47 
  177 Jack Pearse         KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1770 20:19.9  6:47 
  178 Lauren Young        MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2217 20:21.4  6:48 
  179 Weston Van Erp      CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   875 20:25.2  6:49 
  180 Patrick Bull        CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    751 20:25.7  6:49 
  181 Ryan Cascone        BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    343 20:26.3  6:49 
  182 Brady Medeiros      KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1764 20:26.9  6:49 
  183 Kaylan Moradi       JAMES MADISON         1715 20:28.4  6:50 
  184 Alexander White     CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   718 20:36.1  6:52 
  185 Leo Knott           SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  3378 20:40.6  6:54 
  186 Emma Tunis          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2214 20:42.2  6:55 
  187 Jose Cruz           WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4045 20:45.7  6:56 
  188 Liam McGlinchey     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2648 20:45.7  6:56 
  189 Maddox Karp         WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4050 20:49.0  6:57 
  190 Will Heffernan      CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    762 20:57.6  7:00 
  191 Deandre Rose        WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  4003 21:13.4  7:05 
  192 Carson Fitzgerald   CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    758 21:14.8  7:05 
  193 Nicholas Venginicka MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO  2341 21:22.5  7:08 
  194 Douglas Alvarez     KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1752 21:23.6  7:08 
  195 Brady Austin        MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2219 21:24.4  7:09 
  196 Renee Washart       MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2216 21:34.3  7:12 
  197 Jay Murray          WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4052 21:37.3  7:13 
  198 Eleanor Stafford    MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2213 21:51.0  7:17 
  199 Wade Grinnan        WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC  3996 21:53.1  7:18 
  200 Jack Mikula         OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2753 21:56.1  7:19 
  201 Emmitt Murray       WOODROW WILSON HIGH   4051 22:02.4  7:21 
  202 Morgan Vandre       MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2215 22:03.5  7:22 
  203 Josh Brull          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2222 22:07.2  7:23 
  204 John Bartlett       OUR LADY OF GOOD COU  2734 22:13.8  7:25 
  205 Shane Caldwell      KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1755 22:13.8  7:25 
  206 Kern Metz           KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1765 22:20.7  7:27 
  207 Victor Viardo       KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH  1775 22:36.4  7:33 
  208 Shane Taylor        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL  1465 23:01.6  7:41 
  209 Joshua Ackermann    MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2218 23:32.3  7:51 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Varsity Elite

  1.    34  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  16:23  1:21:52   0:43)
==================================================
  1      3  Jake Gelfand         15:57
  2      6  Carson Sloat         16:22
  3      7  Nick Engleman        16:23
  4      8  James Dennison       16:30
  5     10  Nick Benedict        16:40
  6   ( 25) James Glebocki       17:06
  7   ( 27) Colin Leeds          17:09

  2.   126  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  16:59  1:24:53   2:13)
==================================================
  1      1  Anish Nanjappa       15:44
  2     15  Joshua Galindo       16:44
  3     22  Sean Krein           16:56
  4     33  Ryan Rose            17:32
  5     55  Kian Mostoufi        17:57
  6   ( 57) Bradley Hoffman      17:58
  7   ( 61) Garett Fulton        18:06

  3.   135  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:09  1:25:45   0:44)
==================================================
  1     19  Zak Audia            16:50
  2     23  Jalen Gourrier       16:56
  3     26  Tyler Dailey         17:08
  4     29  Ethan Samels         17:17
  5     38  Robbie Gehman        17:34
  6   ( 43) Vinay Khosla         17:38
  7   ( 49) Cooper Giesler       17:46

  4.   168  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:12  1:26:00   2:10)
==================================================
  1      2  Sam Keeny            15:48
  2     11  Garrett Gallaher     16:40
  3     48  Joseph McDonald      17:44
  4     51  Ryan Smith           17:50
  5     56  Jacob Gallaher       17:58
  6   ( 71) David Loomis         18:23
  7   ( 87) Sage Hengen          18:41

  5.   203  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:29  1:27:24   2:15)
==================================================
  1      5  Kyle Lund            16:17
  2     18  Collin Dempsey       16:50
  3     36  Joshua Milliken      17:33
  4     66  Spencer Buckwalter   18:12
  5     78  Charles Parrott      18:32
  6   ( 97) Justin Cherry        18:47
  7   (113) Nicholas Raumann     19:01

  6.   228  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  17:40  1:28:19   2:11)
==================================================
  1     17  Jacob Cole           16:46
  2     31  Andrew Bank          17:29
  3     32  Antonio Camacho      17:31
  4     40  Matthew Thomas       17:36
  5    108  Charlie Reisner      18:57
  6   (117) Luke Lascasas        19:06
  7   (125) Jeffrey Cheng        19:13

  7.   241  JAMES MADISON                       (  17:47  1:28:53   1:10)
==================================================
  1     24  Colter Purcell       17:02
  2     35  Mark Young           17:33
  3     54  Aidan Diconti        17:55
  4     63  Solomon Hutchins     18:11
  5     65  William Massey       18:12
  6   ( 75) Jack Sprague         18:28
  7   ( 79) Aidan Petersen       18:33

  8.   244  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:45  1:28:42   1:39)
==================================================
  1     14  Peter Sorensen       16:43
  2     44  Samuel Fields        17:39
  3     58  Matthew McShane      17:58
  4     59  Miles Kline          18:00
  5     69  Ryan Wahler          18:22
  6   ( 73) Quentin Pastore      18:27
  7   ( 74) Daniel Melia         18:27

  9.   259  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  17:50  1:29:06   1:55)
==================================================
  1     20  Andrew Myers         16:51
  2     37  Daniel Ryan          17:34
  3     41  Connor Paszkiewicz   17:37
  4     68  Adam Brocato         18:18
  5     93  Casimir Pozecki      18:46
  6   (101) Heeter Hobbs         18:49
  7   (126) Charlie Dance        19:17

 10.   292  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:59  1:29:52   1:57)
==================================================
  1     13  Caleb Zylka          16:42
  2     52  Bryce Knoll          17:50
  3     62  Sanjay Sethi         18:07
  4     81  Andrew Giordano      18:34
  5     84  Shane Ivy            18:39
  6   (120) Roger Priebe         19:11
  7   (129) Matthew Ervin        19:21

 11.   304  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  17:56  1:29:39   2:13)
==================================================
  1     12  Zachary Wedding      16:41
  2     21  Jeffrey Wedding      16:52
  3     82  Blake Davis          18:34
  4     83  James Lyon           18:38
  5    106  Douglas Hoover       18:54
  6   (134) Clay Bowser          19:31
  7   (146) Weston Van Erp       20:26

 12.   343  WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:05  1:30:25   3:13)
==================================================
  1      4  Zane Chalker         16:16
  2     46  Aaryan Shah          17:41
  3     64  Gabe Conder          18:12
  4     98  Aj Miller            18:47
  5    131  Sidd Shah            19:29
  6   (137) Chris Mackley        19:50
  7   (141) Zach Starr           20:06

 13.   346  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:20  1:31:37   1:01)
==================================================
  1     42  Sean Flynn           17:38
  2     70  Jacob Robertson      18:23
  3     72  Drew Turnbaugh       18:27
  4     77  Duncan Troy          18:30
  5     85  Conor McCue          18:39
  6   (103) Jacinto Matias       18:51
  7   (111) William Holbrook     19:01

 14.   364  WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:22  1:31:48   0:56)
==================================================
  1     50  Greg Garner          17:47
  2     60  Mark Cunniff         18:05
  3     80  Griffin Beckley      18:33
  4     86  Nicky Gandolfo       18:40
  5     88  Benjamin Lesser      18:43
  6   (110) Pablo Roig           19:00
  7   (127) Joshua Carter        19:19

 15.   381  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:21  1:31:43   1:18)
==================================================
  1     39  Xander Barton        17:35
  2     47  Braedon Moyer        17:42
  3     90  Jake Hauf            18:44
  4    100  Bryce Kampert        18:49
  5    105  Ryan Ververs         18:53
  6   (118) Nicholas Snyder      19:09
  7   (119) Grayson Fleck        19:10

 16.   408  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  18:21  1:31:45   2:36)
==================================================
  1     16  Grayson Max Crockett   16:45
  2     53  Michael Wade         17:52
  3    102  Christopher Kocak    18:50
  4    107  Vignesh Lella        18:57
  5    130  Joseph Larson        19:21
  6   (139) Gavin Lebrun         19:56
  7   (140) Joseph Zoller        19:59

 17.   419  KENT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:43  1:33:32   3:51)
==================================================
  1      9  Finn Walsh           16:36
  2     30  Isaiah Schulties     17:26
  3     89  Avery Hanesworth     18:43
  4    144  Jack Pearse          20:20
  5    147  Brady Medeiros       20:27
  6   (150) Douglas Alvarez      21:24
  7   (154) Shane Caldwell       22:14

 18.   424  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL             (  18:34  1:32:50   1:28)
==================================================
  1     34  Kevin Zaleski        17:33
  2     91  Sean Miller          18:44
  3     92  Tony Boscolo         18:45
  4     95  Will Sakowicz        18:47
  5    112  Michael Vartain      19:01
  6   (114) Noah Allen           19:02
  7   (122) Reza Farjami         19:12

 19.   434  WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL          (  18:37  1:33:01   1:48)
==================================================
  1     45  Robin Handley        17:41
  2     67  Joe Himmelfarb       18:18
  3     94  Jose Najera          18:46
  4     96  Vincent Kamani       18:47
  5    132  Oskar Floman         19:29
  6   (133) Diego Ramos          19:30
  7   (149) Jose Cruz            20:46

 20.   450  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  18:36  1:33:00   1:55)
==================================================
  1     28  Hayden Hebert        17:16
  2     76  Tyler Dregely        18:28
  3    109  Jonah Zabik          19:00
  4    116  Ryan Lustig          19:05
  5    121  Aiden Michael        19:11
  6   (128) Peyton Dill          19:21
  7   (135) Aiden Coyle          19:36

 21.   577  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL            (  19:07  1:35:35   0:53)
==================================================
  1     99  Justin Grondine      18:48
  2    104  Damon Egan           18:52
  3    115  Jack Goehrung        19:02
  4    123  Jack Shawhan         19:12
  5    136  Aidan McElhennon     19:41
  6   (138) Alejandro Deppmeir-Gomez   19:55
  7   (143) Kyle McFadden        20:19

 22.   710  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:22  1:41:50   2:12)
==================================================
  1    124  Solomon Baran        19:13
  2    142  Aidan Brown          20:07
  3    145  Lauren Young         20:22
  4    148  Emma Tunis           20:43
  5    151  Brady Austin         21:25
  6   (152) Renee Washart        21:35
  7   (153) Eleanor Stafford     21:51


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Varisty Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Juliette Whittaker  10  2264 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   18:26  6:09 
    2 Oakley Olson        11  2595 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   19:03  6:21 
    3 Amanda Eliker       12  1492 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     19:23  6:28 
    4 Mackenzie Morrison  10   335 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    19:32  6:31 
    5 Sophia Zell         12  3191 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   19:46  6:36 
    6 Caroline Benda      11  1406 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   19:56  6:39 
    7 Sara Jarman         12  3802 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     20:09  6:43 
    8 Madeleine Hemming   10  2204 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   20:10  6:44 
    9 Madeline Till       11  3691 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     20:11  6:44 
   10 Allysa Combs        12  3153 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:16  6:46 
   11 Nimrit Ahuja        10  1477 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:16  6:46 
   12 Sara Kindbom        11  1498 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:19  6:47 
   13 Emmersen Weinberg   12  3853 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   20:24  6:48 
   14 Caroline Gage       11  3160 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:25  6:49 
   15 Anna Janke          12   438 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   20:26  6:49 
   16 Sydney Yankanich    10  2602 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   20:28  6:50 
   17 Alicia Lauwers      12  3838 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   20:39  6:53 
   18 Grace Denius        10   434 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   20:48  6:56 
   19 Ella Werdell        9   1515 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:50  6:57 
   20 Anna Albergo        10   940 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    20:53  6:58 
   21 Madeleine Blaisdell 12  3822 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   20:54  6:58 
   22 Elizabeth Pickett   10   337 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    20:56  6:59 
   23 Jasmine Wilson      10  1516 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:56  6:59 
   24 Meghan Benda        9   1407 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:58  7:00 
   25 Cara Vandemeulebroe 11  3183 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:01  7:01 
   26 Mollie Fenn         10   435 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:03  7:01 
   27 Aubrey Schaffer     11  2630 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    21:09  7:03 
   28 Julia Devine        10  2581 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   21:10  7:03 
   29 Madison Palmer      12   447 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:25  7:09 
   30 Rebekah Cross       12   322 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    21:26  7:09 
   31 Grace Cambon        12  3151 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:27  7:09 
   32 Ivy Coldren         9   3796 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     21:27  7:09 
   33 Madison Radford     12  1508 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     21:28  7:10 
   34 Stephanie Costello  9    430 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:30  7:10 
   35 Jasmine Jones       11   439 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:31  7:11 
   36 Reese Miller        12  1427 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   21:34  7:12 
   37 Marissa Dailey      11   945 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    21:35  7:12 
   38 Kelsie O'Neill      11  3172 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:38  7:13 
   39 Cameron Zaniker     12  3190 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:38  7:13 
   40 Shelby Hay          12   329 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    21:40  7:14 
   41 Kaitlin Robinson    11   971 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    21:43  7:15 
   42 Emily McDonnell     10  3809 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     21:45  7:15 
   43 Anna Vaikness       11  3692 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     21:45  7:15 
   44 Emilie Gros-Slovins 9   3832 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   21:46  7:16 
   45 Abby Setzfand       11  2597 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   21:48  7:16 
   46 Mairin Ludwig       10   960 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    21:50  7:17 
   47 Neela Baker         10  3147 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:50  7:17 
   48 Elizabeth Sklaire   12  3846 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   21:50  7:17 
   49 Margaret Grandsire  12  3672 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     21:51  7:17 
   50 Maya Feick          11   325 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    21:51  7:17 
   51 Ana Bastos          10  3820 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   21:51  7:17 
   52 Bella Dowdell       12  3156 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:55  7:19 
   53 Kiara Chuang        9   3825 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   21:58  7:20 
   54 Mackenzie Bell      12  2243 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   22:01  7:21 
   55 Kaitlyn Crowley     12  1415 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:04  7:22 
   56 Avery Zellweger     11  3696 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:06  7:22 
   57 Jasmine Ives        10  2299 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   22:06  7:22 
   58 Lilah Sage          10   450 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:13  7:25 
   59 Emma Brull          9   2198 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   22:13  7:25 
   60 Lula Masters        9   3808 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     22:17  7:26 
   61 Allison Leimkuhler  9    738 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    22:19  7:27 
   62 Isabel Aldana       9   3665 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:22  7:27 
   63 Phoebe Dainer       9   3827 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   22:24  7:28 
   64 Mikayela McTigue    11  2209 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   22:27  7:29 
   65 Hayley Ross         11  2629 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    22:28  7:30 
   66 Anna Finn           11  2584 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   22:29  7:30 
   67 Gabriella Wenham    10   339 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    22:30  7:30 
   68 Talya Lehrich       12  4041 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    22:30  7:30 
   69 Brooke Wilson       12  1437 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:32  7:31 
   70 Abby Weist          11  3185 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   22:37  7:33 
   71 Hannah Schwab       10  1511 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     22:38  7:33 
   72 Sarah Phillips      11   336 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    22:39  7:33 
   73 Elise Greenwald     11   729 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    22:41  7:34 
   74 Madelyn Shapiro     12  4043 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    22:44  7:35 
   75 Kayla Brennan       12   941 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    22:49  7:37 
   76 Natali Hartman      12  2249 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   22:50  7:37 
   77 Erin Haley          10   952 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    22:58  7:40 
   78 Isabella Sauro      10  2729 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU   22:59  7:40 
   79 Alessandra Crippa   10  3669 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:01  7:41 
   80 Emilie Hancock      10   327 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    23:03  7:41 
   81 Tess Dandridge      12  2042 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   23:05  7:42 
   82 Allison Ballard     11   428 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   23:05  7:42 
   83 Olivia Westerberg   12  1436 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:07  7:43 
   84 Riley McDermott     12   333 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    23:13  7:45 
   85 Roni Dolan          10  2582 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   23:28  7:50 
   86 Nalani Mumm         10  3682 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:32  7:51 
   87 Corinne Van Hoven   10   456 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   23:33  7:51 
   88 Anna Delibro        12  1416 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:34  7:52 
   89 Addison Lauer       10  3803 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     23:34  7:52 
   90 Ginny Farley        10  1419 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:39  7:53 
   91 Sophia Modell       11  3842 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC   23:42  7:54 
   92 Natalie McCourt     10  1502 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:43  7:55 
   93 Sofia Cedrone       10  3793 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     23:46  7:56 
   94 Kendal Eldridge     11  2044 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   23:47  7:56 
   95 Marin Bartman       10  2196 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   23:49  7:57 
   96 Lauren Wunder       10   750 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    23:49  7:57 
   97 Katerina Kremer     12  1424 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:53  7:58 
   98 Erika Leimkuhler    11   739 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    23:54  7:58 
   99 Sophie Jacobs       12   437 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   23:57  7:59 
  100 Vivienne Boas       9   3667 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:57  7:59 
  101 Norah Sorensen      9   3689 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:57  7:59 
  102 Sarah Mima          10  2254 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   23:59  8:00 
  103 Piper Wilson        9   2601 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   24:02  8:01 
  104 Megan Hollander     10   732 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:07  8:03 
  105 Caylin Walker       9   2632 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    24:11  8:04 
  106 Carolyn Twomley     11   976 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:12  8:04 
  107 Julia Noll          12   743 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:15  8:05 
  108 Zhana Ivanova       9   2626 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    24:18  8:06 
  109 Meredith Kelly      10   733 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:19  8:07 
  110 Daphne Severn       11   973 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:22  8:08 
  111 Alexis Haislip      9    731 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:23  8:08 
  112 Bridget Prunkl      10   970 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:24  8:08 
  113 Louna Abdalla       11  4035 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    24:26  8:09 
  114 Yotti Urbonas       12   978 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:26  8:09 
  115 Rio Baran           11  3787 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     24:30  8:10 
  116 Nikki Mondo         11  1428 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   24:35  8:12 
  117 Hayley Long         11  1501 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     24:38  8:13 
  118 Rachel Roberts      10  2050 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   24:44  8:15 
  119 Emily Woolford      9    749 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:45  8:15 
  120 Evelyn Goldwasser   10  4037 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    24:45  8:15 
  121 Grace Humble        12  2205 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   24:47  8:16 
  122 Hope Callaway       10   724 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:53  8:18 
  123 Faith Barford       9   3789 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     25:01  8:21 
  124 Audrey Zinnert      11  1517 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     25:03  8:21 
  125 Shreya Khurana      9   2300 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   25:04  8:22 
  126 Julia Flick         10  2718 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU   25:04  8:22 
  127 Diamond Lewis       12  2589 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   25:16  8:26 
  128 Bryn Poffenbarger   12  2211 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:32  8:31 
  129 Olivia Kryger       12  2301 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   25:36  8:32 
  130 Catherine Mahoney   11  2206 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:37  8:33 
  131 Charlotte Goodnow   11  4039 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    25:40  8:34 
  132 Kayla Dalhouse      12  2200 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:42  8:34 
  133 Erin McQuitty       9   2207 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:44  8:35 
  134 Atheena Montiel-Lop 11  2593 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   25:47  8:36 
  135 Ashna Nayak         9   2048 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   25:49  8:37 
  136 Emily Hsu           8   2046 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   25:49  8:37 
  137 Andi Mackey         9   2302 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   25:52  8:38 
  138 Megan Boyce         10  2041 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   25:53  8:38 
  139 Hailey Hallenberg   10  2625 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    25:53  8:38 
  140 Emmalee Mayor       11  2591 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   25:55  8:39 
  141 Sarah Midla         12  3811 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     25:56  8:39 
  142 Anika Ekanayake     9   2296 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   25:56  8:39 
  143 Elena Fox-Bland     11  4036 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    26:00  8:40 
  144 Arianna Lowengrub   10  4042 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    26:26  8:49 
  145 Samantha Zalucki    12  2265 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   26:29  8:50 
  146 Amy Grace Bizzell   9   2197 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   26:44  8:55 
  147 Anna Coakley        12  2246 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   27:30  9:10 
  148 Lucia Rutkowski     12  2257 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   27:35  9:12 
  149 Molly Goldwasser    10  4038 WOODROW WILSON HIGH    27:54  9:18 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Varisty Elite

  1.    68  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:21  1:41:44   1:33)
==================================================
  1      3  Amanda Eliker        19:23
  2     11  Nimrit Ahuja         20:16
  3     12  Sara Kindbom         20:19
  4     19  Ella Werdell         20:50
  5     23  Jasmine Wilson       20:56
  6   ( 33) Madison Radford      21:28
  7   ( 67) Hannah Schwab        22:38

  2.    85  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:35  1:42:55   1:41)
==================================================
  1      5  Sophia Zell          19:46
  2     10  Allysa Combs         20:16
  3     14  Caroline Gage        20:25
  4     25  Cara Vandemeulebroe   21:01
  5     31  Grace Cambon         21:27
  6   ( 38) Kelsie O'Neill       21:38
  7   ( 39) Cameron Zaniker      21:38

  3.   122  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:03  1:45:12   1:04)
==================================================
  1     15  Anna Janke           20:26
  2     18  Grace Denius         20:48
  3     26  Mollie Fenn          21:03
  4     29  Madison Palmer       21:25
  5     34  Stephanie Costello   21:30
  6   ( 35) Jasmine Jones        21:31
  7   ( 56) Lilah Sage           22:13

  4.   142  WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOL            (  21:07  1:45:33   1:26)
==================================================
  1     13  Emmersen Weinberg    20:24
  2     17  Alicia Lauwers       20:39
  3     21  Madeleine Blaisdell   20:54
  4     44  Emilie Gros-Slovinska   21:46
  5     47  Elizabeth Sklaire    21:50
  6   ( 50) Ana Bastos           21:51
  7   ( 51) Kiara Chuang         21:58

  5.   145  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:05  1:45:25   2:19)
==================================================
  1      4  Mackenzie Morrison   19:32
  2     22  Elizabeth Pickett    20:56
  3     30  Rebekah Cross        21:26
  4     40  Shelby Hay           21:40
  5     49  Maya Feick           21:51
  6   ( 64) Gabriella Wenham     22:30
  7   ( 68) Sarah Phillips       22:39

  6.   154  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:00  1:44:58   3:26)
==================================================
  1      2  Oakley Olson         19:03
  2     16  Sydney Yankanich     20:28
  3     28  Julia Devine         21:10
  4     45  Abby Setzfand        21:48
  5     63  Anna Finn            22:29
  6   ( 77) Roni Dolan           23:28
  7   ( 87) Piper Wilson         24:02

  7.   185  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:25  1:47:04   2:36)
==================================================
  1      6  Caroline Benda       19:56
  2     24  Meghan Benda         20:58
  3     36  Reese Miller         21:34
  4     53  Kaitlyn Crowley      22:04
  5     66  Brooke Wilson        22:32
  6   ( 76) Olivia Westerberg    23:07
  7   ( 79) Anna Delibro         23:34

  8.   214  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:39  1:48:15   2:11)
==================================================
  1      9  Madeline Till        20:11
  2     43  Anna Vaikness        21:45
  3     48  Margaret Grandsire   21:51
  4     54  Avery Zellweger      22:06
  5     60  Isabel Aldana        22:22
  6   ( 74) Alessandra Crippa    23:01
  7   ( 78) Nalani Mumm          23:32

  9.   215  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:46  1:48:50   1:56)
==================================================
  1     20  Anna Albergo         20:53
  2     37  Marissa Dailey       21:35
  3     41  Kaitlin Robinson     21:43
  4     46  Mairin Ludwig        21:50
  5     71  Kayla Brennan        22:49
  6   ( 73) Erin Haley           22:58
  7   ( 90) Carolyn Twomley      24:12

 10.   219  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:51  1:49:12   3:25)
==================================================
  1      7  Sara Jarman          20:09
  2     32  Ivy Coldren          21:27
  3     42  Emily McDonnell      21:45
  4     58  Lula Masters         22:17
  5     80  Addison Lauer        23:34
  6   ( 81) Sofia Cedrone        23:46
  7   ( 95) Rio Baran            24:30

 11.   307  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:42  1:53:26   4:37)
==================================================
  1      8  Madeleine Hemming    20:10
  2     57  Emma Brull           22:13
  3     61  Mikayela McTigue     22:27
  4     83  Marin Bartman        23:49
  5     98  Grace Humble         24:47
  6   (100) Bryn Poffenbarger    25:32
  7   (102) Catherine Mahoney    25:37

 12.   323  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  22:45  1:53:45   8:03)
==================================================
  1      1  Juliette Whittaker   18:26
  2     52  Mackenzie Bell       22:01
  3     72  Natali Hartman       22:50
  4     86  Sarah Mima           23:59
  5    112  Samantha Zalucki     26:29
  6   (113) Anna Coakley         27:30
  7   (114) Lucia Rutkowski      27:35

 13.   378  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:36  1:57:59   4:44)
==================================================
  1     27  Aubrey Schaffer      21:09
  2     62  Hayley Ross          22:28
  3     89  Caylin Walker        24:11
  4     92  Zhana Ivanova        24:18
  5    108  Hailey Hallenberg    25:53

 14.   385  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:22  1:56:50   1:48)
==================================================
  1     59  Allison Leimkuhler   22:19
  2     69  Elise Greenwald      22:41
  3     84  Lauren Wunder        23:49
  4     85  Erika Leimkuhler     23:54
  5     88  Megan Hollander      24:07
  6   ( 91) Julia Noll           24:15
  7   ( 93) Meredith Kelly       24:19

 15.   429  WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL          (  24:01  2:00:05   3:10)
==================================================
  1     65  Talya Lehrich        22:30
  2     70  Madelyn Shapiro      22:44
  3     94  Louna Abdalla        24:26
  4     97  Evelyn Goldwasser    24:45
  5    103  Charlotte Goodnow    25:40
  6   (110) Elena Fox-Bland      26:00
  7   (111) Arianna Lowengrub    26:26

 16.   462  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  24:39  2:03:14   2:44)
==================================================
  1     75  Tess Dandridge       23:05
  2     82  Kendal Eldridge      23:47
  3     96  Rachel Roberts       24:44
  4    104  Ashna Nayak          25:49
  5    105  Emily Hsu            25:49
  6   (107) Megan Boyce          25:53

 17.   470  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  24:55  2:04:34   3:50)
==================================================
  1     55  Jasmine Ives         22:06
  2     99  Shreya Khurana       25:04
  3    101  Olivia Kryger        25:36
  4    106  Andi Mackey          25:52
  5    109  Anika Ekanayake      25:56


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Tanner Piotrowski   12   221 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  15:56.6  5:19 
    2 Spencer Tate        12   491 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 16:19.8  5:27 
    3 Joshua Doughty      11  2545 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 16:24.6  5:29 
    4 Surafel Mengist     12  3437 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 16:27.7  5:30 
    5 Kendall Phillips    11  1559 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   16:36.4  5:33 
    6 Devion Bryant       12  2531 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 16:55.2  5:39 
    7 Sadou Sow           10  1224 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 17:03.5  5:42 
    8 Elliott Wack        12   654 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:06.4  5:43 
    9 Jack Roseboom       11   650 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:07.9  5:43 
   10 Levi Bryant         11    35 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 17:14.1  5:45 
   11 Jeff Young          12  3784 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 17:20.3  5:47 
   12 Ryan Pohland        12   222 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  17:21.3  5:48 
   13 Luke Coffin         10   130 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 17:25.1  5:49 
   14 Aidan Rand          11   483 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 17:25.2  5:49 
   15 Henry Taylor        11   492 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 17:26.1  5:49 
   16 Eian Butler         11  1528 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:28.8  5:50 
   17 Gabe Amisano        12  2603 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 17:29.1  5:50 
   18 William McDougall I 11   218 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  17:33.7  5:52 
   19 Franklin Jo De Jong 12  3623 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:35.1  5:52 
   20 Eric Gomez          11  3427 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:35.3  5:52 
   21 Damon Martin        10  2706 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 17:39.6  5:54 
   22 Zack Chelidona      11   203 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  17:39.7  5:54 
   23 Michael Duffy       12  2695 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 17:42.8  5:55 
   24 Austin Greenlee     11   469 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 17:45.0  5:55 
   25 Joseph Raudabaugh   10  1560 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:47.3  5:56 
   26 Gabe Caprarola-Bian 11  1283 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  17:47.3  5:56 
   27 Jackson Waller      11   317 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  17:49.7  5:57 
   28 Jack Collier        11   460 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 17:54.6  5:59 
   29 Sean Heare          11  3767 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 17:56.3  5:59 
   30 Peyton Eppard       11  3627 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:57.6  6:00 
   31 Cameron King        10  2614 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 17:59.9  6:00 
   32 David Pindell       9    482 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:02.2  6:01 
   33 Jason Wang          10  3659 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:03.1  6:02 
   34 Edward Kennan       11  3638 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:03.1  6:02 
   35 Tyler Sauvajot      9   3652 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:05.5  6:02 
   36 Zachary Frame       12   465 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:08.0  6:03 
   37 Sam Kelley          11   477 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:08.5  6:03 
   38 Noah Heim           10   471 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:09.8  6:04 
   39 Jeriel Williams     10  3445 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:10.8  6:04 
   40 Jack Von Kerczek    9     57 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:12.9  6:05 
   41 Mason Minus         11  1643 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:17.2  6:06 
   42 Arkebe Gebreslassie 12    44 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:20.1  6:07 
   43 Willem Averill      11    31 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:20.5  6:07 
   44 Yousuf Al Naseri    12  1654 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 18:21.6  6:08 
   45 Jonathan Fontek     12  2927 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:22.0  6:08 
   46 Zephyr Crestwell    11   461 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:23.6  6:08 
   47 Michael Audi        12  1630 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:26.9  6:09 
   48 Adam Price          11  2561 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 18:27.6  6:10 
   49 Fernando Avila      12  2526 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 18:27.7  6:10 
   50 Vipulan Sco Srithar 12  3654 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:28.2  6:10 
   51 Derek Martin        12  1639 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:33.5  6:12 
   52 Armaan Salckak      10  3650 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:34.9  6:12 
   53 Sam Bridgeman       11   127 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 18:38.4  6:13 
   54 Matthew Bryant      12    36 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:41.8  6:14 
   55 Ben Blandford       12  1524 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   18:45.7  6:16 
   56 Cooper Quinn        10   223 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  18:46.3  6:16 
   57 Ethan Binkley       12   202 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  18:47.1  6:16 
   58 Marc Eugene Tuason  11  1205 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 18:50.2  6:17 
   59 Kenny Ling          11  1548 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   18:52.6  6:18 
   60 Jeremiah Rhoton     12  1324 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 18:52.8  6:18 
   61 Dylan Horkan        12  3635 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:53.0  6:18 
   62 Daniel Lamb         11   643 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:56.5  6:19 
   63 Hayrenzy Hassan     11  3428 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:56.9  6:19 
   64 David Weiss         11  3663 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:57.7  6:20 
   65 Nicholas Brent      10   633 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:01.4  6:21 
   66 Brandon Franco      10  1539 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:04.0  6:22 
   67 Luke Bernota        10  3757 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:04.4  6:22 
   68 Asher Bilsky        12    33 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:05.1  6:22 
   69 Jared Boyd          11  3613 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:05.3  6:22 
   70 Billy Joinville     10  1663 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 19:05.8  6:22 
   71 Kyle Mashek         12  1321 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 19:07.5  6:23 
   72 Jason Jimason       11   551 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 19:07.7  6:23 
   73 Logan Cook          12  3422 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:09.5  6:24 
   74 Todd Shifflett      11  2713 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 19:10.0  6:24 
   75 Romeo Downs         12  3760 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:10.3  6:24 
   76 Eric Fagan          12  2924 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:11.1  6:24 
   77 Kamsi Obuekwe       9   3776 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:12.2  6:25 
   78 Andrew Cullen       11  2540 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 19:14.6  6:25 
   79 Thomas Brkovich     12  3758 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:14.8  6:25 
   80 Jarom Moody         11  3774 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:16.3  6:26 
   81 Michael Kelly       12  1545 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:16.4  6:26 
   82 Seth Chng-Lim       11   308 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  19:17.4  6:26 
   83 Cobi Williams       11  1570 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:18.4  6:27 
   84 Sam Foltz           11  2612 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:19.3  6:27 
   85 Gavin Stevens       9   2620 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:20.0  6:27 
   86 Joshua Randall      10  2708 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 19:20.1  6:27 
   87 Jake Alalouf        12  2911 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:20.6  6:27 
   88 Elyjah Bassford     10   303 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  19:21.4  6:28 
   89 Noah Jackson        10  2701 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 19:22.7  6:28 
   90 Danny Wright        12  2955 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:22.8  6:28 
   91 Arber Dunellari     11    42 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:23.0  6:28 
   92 Solomon Snuggard    12   144 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:23.9  6:28 
   93 Justin Kouroupis    12   214 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:25.5  6:29 
   94 Zack Dobson         10  2608 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:26.8  6:29 
   95 Malcolm Silver      11   653 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:27.1  6:30 
   96 Timothy Shiner      12  2949 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:27.3  6:30 
   97 Alex Krucoff        10   216 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:32.8  6:31 
   98 Paris Marino        12  2705 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 19:35.2  6:32 
   99 Azaria Zewdu        9   3448 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:35.4  6:32 
  100 Kehan Bhati         9   2914 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:36.2  6:33 
  101 Francisco Rodriguez 11    52 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:38.3  6:33 
  102 Wyatt Griffith      11  1267 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 19:38.8  6:33 
  103 Fynn Yankanich      12  2621 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:39.3  6:34 
  104 Justin Chappell     11  1284 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:40.3  6:34 
  105 Aj Barber           12  2604 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:41.7  6:34 
  106 Owen Pearsall       10  2617 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:41.9  6:34 
  107 Lucas Shahady       11   227 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:44.5  6:35 
  108 Cohen Bible         11  2528 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 19:44.8  6:35 
  109 Brandon Balducci    12  1280 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:46.2  6:36 
  110 Ian Fagan           10  2925 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:46.6  6:36 
  111 Lucas Chappell      9   1285 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:49.7  6:37 
  112 Ed Parker           10   648 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:50.4  6:37 
  113 Emmanuel Demissie   11  1201 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:50.4  6:37 
  114 Dillion Clark       10  1199 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 19:50.5  6:37 
  115 Max Lucas           12   136 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:51.1  6:38 
  116 Kyle Kamani         11  3431 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:52.2  6:38 
  117 Mateo Savoy         11  1270 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 19:52.3  6:38 
  118 Peter Gomes         12  1636 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 19:52.8  6:38 
  119 Caelan Young        11  2412 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 19:53.9  6:38 
  120 Eoin Lenham         11   135 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:56.1  6:39 
  121 Luke Evans          12  2923 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:57.4  6:40 
  122 Mathew Wallace      11   149 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:58.0  6:40 
  123 Joshua Chiosi       10   307 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  19:58.3  6:40 
  124 Josh Mesa           11   646 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:58.8  6:40 
  125 Christion Hunt      10  1292 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:59.1  6:40 
  126 Andrew Le           12  1638 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:01.1  6:41 
  127 Matthew Engelhaupt  12  1538 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:02.0  6:41 
  128 Jackson Bromwell    10  2692 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 20:04.6  6:42 
  129 Jason Zheng         9    320 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  20:04.9  6:42 
  130 James Mette         12   219 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  20:07.7  6:43 
  131 Tristan Kruse       10  1294 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  20:11.7  6:44 
  132 John Chiosi         10   306 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  20:13.6  6:45 
  133 Nicholas Fabian     12  2698 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 20:13.8  6:45 
  134 Jimmy Quach         11  3777 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:13.9  6:45 
  135 Odin Adams          9    301 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  20:16.1  6:46 
  136 Ryann Johnson       12  2702 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 20:16.8  6:46 
  137 Justin Dowell       10  2609 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:17.0  6:46 
  138 William Delmo       11  2543 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:17.8  6:46 
  139 Spencer Knuth       12  3433 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:20.3  6:47 
  140 Connor Keller       10  1293 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  20:21.2  6:48 
  141 Cameron Geddie      11  2397 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 20:26.2  6:49 
  142 Daniel Cruz         12  1656 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 20:27.1  6:49 
  143 Zach Staver         12  2618 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:27.6  6:50 
  144 Ethan Gutberlet     10   639 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:32.3  6:51 
  145 William Spano       12  2952 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:32.9  6:51 
  146 Kristof Lile        12  2552 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:33.0  6:51 
  147 Aidan Montano       10  1645 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:34.9  6:52 
  148 Sawyer Denison      9   1633 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:35.7  6:52 
  149 Allen Edens         10  1264 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 20:40.5  6:54 
  150 Ian Hafer           9   1207 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:40.7  6:54 
  151 Devin Bora          10  1281 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  20:41.4  6:54 
  152 Ryan Cadwallader    12  1655 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 20:42.3  6:55 
  153 Uzoma Nwosu         12   553 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 20:43.3  6:55 
  154 Colton Swank        10   147 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 20:43.7  6:55 
  155 Jackson Kistler     12   642 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:45.3  6:56 
  156 Kaden Flowers       11  2699 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 20:45.8  6:56 
  157 Dominic Bartolomeo  12  3756 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:47.4  6:56 
  158 Tyler Arends        12  1316 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 20:48.0  6:56 
  159 Karl Kent           12  1318 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 20:48.3  6:57 
  160 Reece Fletcher      12  2546 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:50.0  6:57 
  161 Alex Eitel          10  1203 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:52.6  6:58 
  162 Benjamin Mercier    12  3772 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:56.0  6:59 
  163 Harrison Duncan     9   1657 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 21:01.3  7:01 
  164 Conner Cox          11  2538 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:04.8  7:02 
  165 Levi Snuggerud      10   145 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:07.2  7:03 
  166 Tyler Wong          10  3446 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 21:08.8  7:03 
  167 Christian Logan     12  3435 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 21:08.9  7:03 
  168 Jivan 'Pei' King    11   641 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:15.6  7:06 
  169 Aaron Gross         10  1206 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 21:16.4  7:06 
  170 Aidan Green         12  1288 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  21:17.1  7:06 
  171 Eli Brody           10   304 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  21:20.6  7:07 
  172 Alexander Seskar    10  1325 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 21:25.1  7:09 
  173 Riley Watson        10  1668 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 21:30.5  7:11 
  174 Landon Wolfrum      10  1327 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 21:38.1  7:13 
  175 Jackson Hall        12  1268 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 22:04.6  7:22 
  176 Caleb Cage          11   549 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:05.0  7:22 
  177 Jamie Knott         12  1319 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 22:10.5  7:24 
  178 Victor Villalta     10   555 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:16.3  7:26 
  179 Nehemiah Frazier    11  1265 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 22:17.6  7:26 
  180 Jacob Emde          10  2396 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 22:22.4  7:28 
  181 James Bachman       9    302 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  22:31.2  7:31 
  182 Levi Witcher        12  2411 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 22:32.4  7:31 
  183 Alonzo Jame Lynn    10  2399 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 22:38.7  7:33 
  184 Amonte Thomas       10   554 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:41.8  7:34 
  185 Aaban Syed          10  2405 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 23:17.6  7:46 
  186 Charles Easton      10  1263 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 23:19.3  7:47 
  187 Lukas Overton-Ohora 10  1665 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 23:26.6  7:49 
  188 Jayceon Moss        12  1664 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 23:33.8  7:52 
  189 Ethan Bergman       9   1260 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 23:56.2  7:59 
  190 Rafael Hernandez-So 10  1660 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 24:19.5  8:07 
  191 Dylan Hawley        11  1659 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 24:33.3  8:12 
  192 Austin Witcher      10  2410 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 24:35.8  8:12 
  193 Dominic Bonanno     10  2394 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 24:44.6  8:15 
  194 James Loetz         9   1269 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 26:02.7  8:41 
  195 Steven Ramsingh     12  2403 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:37.3  8:53 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Large Varsity

  1.    83  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  17:23  1:26:53   1:35)
==================================================
  1      2  Spencer Tate         16:20
  2     14  Aidan Rand           17:26
  3     15  Henry Taylor         17:27
  4     24  Austin Greenlee      17:45
  5     28  Jack Collier         17:55
  6   ( 32) David Pindell        18:03
  7   ( 36) Zachary Frame        18:08

  2.   106  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:28  1:27:20   2:50)
==================================================
  1      1  Tanner Piotrowski    15:57
  2     12  Ryan Pohland         17:22
  3     18  William McDougall III   17:34
  4     22  Zack Chelidona       17:40
  5     53  Cooper Quinn         18:47
  6   ( 54) Ethan Binkley        18:48
  7   ( 86) Justin Kouroupis     19:26

  3.   151  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  17:58  1:29:48   0:30)
==================================================
  1     19  Franklin Jo De Jong   17:36
  2     30  Peyton Eppard        17:58
  3     33  Jason Wang           18:04
  4     34  Edward Kennan        18:04
  5     35  Tyler Sauvajot       18:06
  6   ( 47) Vipulan Sco Sritharan   18:29
  7   ( 49) Armaan Salckak       18:35

  4.   154  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:55  1:29:33   2:16)
==================================================
  1      5  Kendall Phillips     16:37
  2     16  Eian Butler          17:29
  3     25  Joseph Raudabaugh    17:48
  4     52  Ben Blandford        18:46
  5     56  Kenny Ling           18:53
  6   ( 61) Brandon Franco       19:04
  7   ( 75) Michael Kelly        19:17

  5.   172  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:55  1:29:32   2:50)
==================================================
  1      3  Joshua Doughty       16:25
  2      6  Devion Bryant        16:56
  3     45  Adam Price           18:28
  4     46  Fernando Avila       18:28
  5     72  Andrew Cullen        19:15
  6   ( 97) Cohen Bible          19:45
  7   (120) William Delmo        20:18

  6.   180  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  18:11  1:30:52   1:27)
==================================================
  1     10  Levi Bryant          17:15
  2     38  Jack Von Kerczek     18:13
  3     40  Arkebe Gebreslassie   18:21
  4     41  Willem Averill       18:21
  5     51  Matthew Bryant       18:42
  6   ( 63) Asher Bilsky         19:06
  7   ( 84) Arber Dunellari      19:23

  7.   187  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:05  1:30:22   2:42)
==================================================
  1      4  Surafel Mengist      16:28
  2     20  Eric Gomez           17:36
  3     37  Jeriel Williams      18:11
  4     59  Hayrenzy Hassan      18:57
  5     67  Logan Cook           19:10
  6   ( 91) Azaria Zewdu         19:36
  7   (105) Kyle Kamani          19:53

  8.   223  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:21  1:31:42   2:21)
==================================================
  1      8  Elliott Wack         17:07
  2      9  Jack Roseboom        17:08
  3     58  Daniel Lamb          18:57
  4     60  Nicholas Brent       19:02
  5     88  Malcolm Silver       19:28
  6   (101) Ed Parker            19:51
  7   (112) Josh Mesa            19:59

  9.   242  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  18:34  1:32:47   1:52)
==================================================
  1     11  Jeff Young           17:21
  2     29  Sean Heare           17:57
  3     62  Luke Bernota         19:05
  4     69  Romeo Downs          19:11
  5     71  Kamsi Obuekwe        19:13
  6   ( 73) Thomas Brkovich      19:15
  7   ( 74) Jarom Moody          19:17

 10.   273  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:40  1:33:17   1:43)
==================================================
  1     21  Damon Martin         17:40
  2     23  Michael Duffy        17:43
  3     68  Todd Shifflett       19:10
  4     79  Joshua Randall       19:21
  5     82  Noah Jackson         19:23
  6   ( 90) Paris Marino         19:36
  7   (115) Jackson Bromwell     20:05

 11.   290  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:44  1:33:37   1:57)
==================================================
  1     17  Gabe Amisano         17:30
  2     31  Cameron King         18:00
  3     77  Sam Foltz            19:20
  4     78  Gavin Stevens        19:20
  5     87  Zack Dobson          19:27
  6   ( 94) Fynn Yankanich       19:40
  7   ( 96) Aj Barber            19:42

 12.   352  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  19:03  1:35:14   1:44)
==================================================
  1     39  Mason Minus          18:18
  2     44  Michael Audi         18:27
  3     48  Derek Martin         18:34
  4    107  Peter Gomes          19:53
  5    114  Andrew Le            20:02
  6   (124) Aidan Montano        20:35
  7   (125) Sawyer Denison       20:36

 13.   361  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  19:04  1:35:18   2:31)
==================================================
  1     13  Luke Coffin          17:26
  2     50  Sam Bridgeman        18:39
  3     85  Solomon Snuggard     19:24
  4    104  Max Lucas            19:52
  5    109  Eoin Lenham          19:57
  6   (110) Mathew Wallace       19:58
  7   (130) Colton Swank         20:44

 14.   365  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:10  1:35:46   1:06)
==================================================
  1     43  Jonathan Fontek      18:22
  2     70  Eric Fagan           19:12
  3     80  Jake Alalouf         19:21
  4     83  Danny Wright         19:23
  5     89  Timothy Shiner       19:28
  6   ( 92) Kehan Bhati          19:37
  7   ( 99) Ian Fagan            19:47

 15.   394  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:16  1:36:18   3:37)
==================================================
  1      7  Sadou Sow            17:04
  2     55  Marc Eugene Tuason   18:51
  3    102  Emmanuel Demissie    19:51
  4    103  Dillion Clark        19:51
  5    127  Ian Hafer            20:41
  6   (133) Alex Eitel           20:53
  7   (135) Aaron Gross          21:17

 16.   411  BALTIMORE POLY HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:19  1:36:34   2:15)
==================================================
  1     27  Jackson Waller       17:50
  2     76  Seth Chng-Lim        19:18
  3     81  Elyjah Bassford      19:22
  4    111  Joshua Chiosi        19:59
  5    116  Jason Zheng          20:05
  6   (118) John Chiosi          20:14
  7   (119) Odin Adams           20:17

 17.   432  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  19:26  1:37:06   2:12)
==================================================
  1     26  Gabe Caprarola-Bian   17:48
  2     95  Justin Chappell      19:41
  3     98  Brandon Balducci     19:47
  4    100  Lucas Chappell       19:50
  5    113  Christion Hunt       20:00
  6   (117) Tristan Kruse        20:12
  7   (121) Connor Keller        20:22

 18.   491  JAMES M. BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  19:57  1:39:41   2:40)
==================================================
  1     42  Yousuf Al Naseri     18:22
  2     64  Billy Joinville      19:06
  3    123  Daniel Cruz          20:28
  4    128  Ryan Cadwallader     20:43
  5    134  Harrison Duncan      21:02
  6   (137) Riley Watson         21:31
  7   (150) Lukas Overton-Ohora   23:27

 19.   521  GREAT MILLS HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:13  1:41:04   2:33)
==================================================
  1     57  Jeremiah Rhoton      18:53
  2     65  Kyle Mashek          19:08
  3    131  Tyler Arends         20:48
  4    132  Karl Kent            20:49
  5    136  Alexander Seskar     21:26
  6   (138) Landon Wolfrum       21:39
  7   (141) Jamie Knott          22:11

 20.   607  GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:56  1:44:36   2:39)
==================================================
  1     93  Wyatt Griffith       19:39
  2    106  Mateo Savoy          19:53
  3    126  Allen Edens          20:41
  4    139  Jackson Hall         22:05
  5    143  Nehemiah Frazier     22:18
  6   (149) Charles Easton       23:20
  7   (151) Ethan Bergman        23:57

 21.   624  C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SCHOOL            (  21:24  1:46:56   3:34)
==================================================
  1     66  Jason Jimason        19:08
  2    129  Uzoma Nwosu          20:44
  3    140  Caleb Cage           22:05
  4    142  Victor Villalta      22:17
  5    147  Amonte Thomas        22:42

 22.   665  NORTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL            (  21:36  1:47:56   2:45)
==================================================
  1    108  Caelan Young         19:54
  2    122  Cameron Geddie       20:27
  3    144  Jacob Emde           22:23
  4    145  Levi Witcher         22:33
  5    146  Alonzo Jame Lynn     22:39
  6   (148) Aaban Syed           23:18
  7   (152) Austin Witcher       24:36



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Niya Torres         12   196 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:27.3  6:30 
    2 Katie Ericson       12   113 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:45.6  6:36 
    3 Cooper Brotherton   10  1303 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 19:59.1  6:40 
    4 Chloe McGeehan      10  3031 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:11.1  6:44 
    5 Blair Fowler        10   858 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 20:17.8  6:46 
    6 Javon Watts         12   548 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 20:21.3  6:48 
    7 Morgan Douglass     11  3352 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:43.5  6:55 
    8 Lauryn McKenna      11  3362 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:43.9  6:55 
    9 Sophie Chan         10  1305 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 20:44.5  6:55 
   10 Charlotte Karovil-L 12  1741 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 20:51.3  6:58 
   11 Anna Baldwin        12  3553 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:06.9  7:03 
   12 Reese Delp          9   1736 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 21:15.9  7:06 
   13 Audrey Walters      10   122 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:17.8  7:06 
   14 Isabella Anderson   10  2676 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:27.3  7:10 
   15 Lindsay Wingeart    12   199 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:27.4  7:10 
   16 Devon Derrenbacher  10  1181 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 21:38.0  7:13 
   17 Katherine Kitzinger 12  3027 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:39.2  7:14 
   18 Victoria Shumakovic 12  3593 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:40.4  7:14 
   19 Madelyn Mielke      10   665 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 21:41.3  7:14 
   20 Kirstin Nichols     12   190 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:45.4  7:16 
   21 Michelle Lei        10  3028 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:47.9  7:16 
   22 Rosemary Bquie      9   2677 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:57.6  7:20 
   23 Hannah Petersen     9   1690 JAMES MADISON        22:00.5  7:21 
   24 Alyssa D'Arpa       12  3559 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:04.6  7:22 
   25 Jessica McDivitt    12   628 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:07.4  7:23 
   26 Apoorva Ajith       12   656 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:12.3  7:25 
   27 Alana Dyce-Giraud   10  1182 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:16.7  7:26 
   28 Michelle Weaver     11   675 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:17.1  7:26 
   29 Tessa Schauermann   12  3364 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 22:20.4  7:27 
   30 Karizma Solomon     12   545 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:20.5  7:27 
   31 Sara Jurkovic       10   662 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:21.1  7:28 
   32 Catherine Ledoux    11  3575 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:21.5  7:28 
   33 Chloe Weed          10  2689 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 22:22.5  7:28 
   34 Julianne Yao        9   3604 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:23.7  7:28 
   35 Manuelene Deigh     12   537 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:32.6  7:31 
   36 Eva Coleman         12   110 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:34.3  7:32 
   37 Saidai Stuteley     12  1259 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 22:37.7  7:33 
   38 Angela Parra        11  3590 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:42.6  7:35 
   39 Alexandra Cumber    10  1274 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  22:53.2  7:38 
   40 Madison Synowiec    12  1653 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 22:54.1  7:39 
   41 Lily Jacobs         9   1678 JAMES MADISON        22:55.6  7:39 
   42 Cassie Koziolek     12  3360 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 22:56.2  7:39 
   43 Aylene Hernandez    10  3746 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:56.6  7:39 
   44 Danielle Koerner    12   663 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:58.1  7:40 
   45 Manuela Deigh       12   536 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 22:58.4  7:40 
   46 Beverly Bolster     11   619 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:00.9  7:41 
   47 Sarah Paz           11   668 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:02.0  7:41 
   48 Nyla Carter         12  3350 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 23:03.2  7:42 
   49 Jolie Ganzell       11  1308 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:03.2  7:42 
   50 Caroline Robertson  12    24 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:08.4  7:43 
   51 Caroline Kelly      12  3357 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 23:08.9  7:43 
   52 Mackenzie Dabbs     12   661 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:09.0  7:43 
   53 Arianna Langstein   10  1186 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:10.5  7:44 
   54 Keely Dent          11  1673 JAMES MADISON        23:10.9  7:44 
   55 Norah Jarrahi       11  3747 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:19.0  7:47 
   56 Narissa Hill        10   539 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 23:24.1  7:48 
   57 Nowah Quanteh       11   543 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 23:24.4  7:49 
   58 Polina Kassir       12  3748 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:26.4  7:49 
   59 Hannah Claggett     12  1735 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 23:31.9  7:51 
   60 Katerina Talanova   11   673 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:33.3  7:52 
   61 Yacelin Mantano     12  1187 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:34.3  7:52 
   62 Sara Fletcher       12  1307 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:38.3  7:53 
   63 Ally Paruti         9   1689 JAMES MADISON        23:43.1  7:55 
   64 Anabel Huffstutler  9   1677 JAMES MADISON        23:43.7  7:55 
   65 Nadia Gagnon        11   859 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 23:46.3  7:56 
   66 Mary Kaetzel        9   3984 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 23:48.7  7:57 
   67 Anderson Jennings   9   1650 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 23:52.1  7:58 
   68 Shannon Short       11  2523 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:52.6  7:58 
   69 Emily Miller        12  2897 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:53.0  7:58 
   70 Alexis Yim          11   678 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:54.4  7:59 
   71 Jaylene Okunola     11   541 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 23:56.5  7:59 
   72 Nicole Nieberding   10  1652 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 23:59.3  8:00 
   73 Jessica Penry       12  3591 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:04.2  8:02 
   74 Abby Cannon         12  1669 JAMES MADISON        24:04.5  8:02 
   75 Mackenzie Cooper    10  3020 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:06.4  8:03 
   76 Alyssa Gallaher     9   3355 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 24:08.8  8:03 
   77 Seneca Ricewoolf    11  3363 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 24:08.9  8:03 
   78 Aliyah Malazarte    12  2517 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:09.8  8:04 
   79 Amyah Anderson      10   106 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:12.3  8:05 
   80 Parisa Tofigh       10  3033 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:13.4  8:05 
   81 Cynthia Xi          10  3034 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:14.4  8:05 
   82 Tori Tracey         11  1193 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:18.8  8:07 
   83 Kelsey King         10   625 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:22.9  8:08 
   84 Ella Jacobs         12  1625 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 24:25.1  8:09 
   85 K.C. Ashiogwu       12  1178 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:34.4  8:12 
   86 Maya Gottesman      9   3568 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:35.1  8:12 
   87 Monica Soni         12  2904 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:35.6  8:12 
   88 Reilly Tack         11   864 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 24:36.4  8:13 
   89 Malee Eagle         10   621 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:38.9  8:13 
   90 Olivia Wells        11   197 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  24:40.4  8:14 
   91 Lauren Reeves       9   3032 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:40.9  8:14 
   92 Cade McGeehan       9   3030 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:41.3  8:14 
   93 Jada Fosburg        11  1277 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  24:41.6  8:14 
   94 Carly Gonzalez      9    179 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  24:43.5  8:15 
   95 Alyssa Forrester    9   1623 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 24:43.9  8:15 
   96 Allanah Buller-Jarr 11   535 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 24:44.4  8:15 
   97 Jenna Dawson        12  1275 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  24:44.4  8:15 
   98 Kathleen Bevan      12   174 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  24:44.8  8:15 
   99 Bryson Ostrum       10  3987 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 24:51.1  8:18 
  100 Melissa Mason       10  2518 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:59.4  8:20 
  101 Quinn Walchak       9    631 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:01.7  8:21 
  102 Imme Kong           9   1680 JAMES MADISON        25:01.8  8:21 
  103 Hazel Walsh         9   1750 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 25:01.9  8:21 
  104 Fiona Coleman       10   111 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 25:07.3  8:23 
  105 Maggie Thompson     11  3754 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 25:08.1  8:23 
  106 Zoe Bell            12  2891 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:09.6  8:24 
  107 Catarina Papaioanno 9   3750 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 25:11.1  8:24 
  108 Jillian Carlisle    10  1273 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  25:12.0  8:24 
  109 Abigail Hunt        10  2680 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 25:12.5  8:25 
  110 Rosa Zielinski      10    30 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:16.9  8:26 
  111 Imirie Billey       10  3018 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 25:17.3  8:26 
  112 Candace May         10  1686 JAMES MADISON        25:19.2  8:27 
  113 Chidera Okwuosa     10   542 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 25:20.9  8:27 
  114 Kathryn Brockmeyer  12  1622 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 25:23.1  8:28 
  115 Mandy Vendittis     9   2909 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:26.7  8:29 
  116 Daisy Merkowitz     9     22 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:29.3  8:30 
  117 Rosemary Wild       11   865 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 25:30.2  8:31 
  118 Valerie Honeycutt   10  1258 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 25:34.0  8:32 
  119 Hannah St. Clair    9     27 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:34.5  8:32 
  120 Sophie Thrush       9   2906 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:34.8  8:32 
  121 Emily Chen          12  1257 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 25:40.7  8:34 
  122 Riley Gladhill      12  3982 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 25:46.2  8:36 
  123 Lillian Porter      12  2387 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 25:51.0  8:37 
  124 Kaitlyn Lange       10  2682 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 25:52.2  8:38 
  125 Sara Prettyman      12   863 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 25:55.8  8:39 
  126 Claire Poulson      10  2902 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:58.3  8:40 
  127 Josephine Langtry   9    184 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  26:02.1  8:41 
  128 Alex Aronez         12  2888 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  26:02.8  8:41 
  129 Ryann Kuhblank      12  1684 JAMES MADISON        26:03.0  8:41 
  130 Milbia Alfaro       11    17 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 26:03.1  8:42 
  131 Sydney Topoleski    9   1692 JAMES MADISON        26:07.2  8:43 
  132 Savannah Hall       9   2379 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:09.0  8:43 
  133 Keeley Johnston     9    115 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:09.4  8:44 
  134 Jillian Lopez       12   186 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  26:14.3  8:45 
  135 Allyson Carson      10   855 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 26:22.0  8:48 
  136 Isabella Chase      10   109 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:27.4  8:50 
  137 Josephine McWhorter 12   187 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  26:29.5  8:50 
  138 Yordana Ribeiro     12  1627 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 26:44.8  8:55 
  139 Chloe Rayner        9   1743 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 26:50.2  8:57 
  140 Miranda Rose        9     25 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 27:01.2  9:01 
  141 Allison Doyle       11  3745 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 27:02.6  9:01 
  142 Kathryn Lane        10   626 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 27:06.4  9:03 
  143 Casey Derrenbacher  12  1180 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 27:16.0  9:06 
  144 Gabrielle Digiovann 12  2513 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 27:24.3  9:09 
  145 Emma Levett         12   117 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 27:30.6  9:11 
  146 Jada Blount         11  2511 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 27:35.5  9:12 
  147 Emma Baca           9    107 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 27:43.4  9:15 
  148 Hannah Tomasetti    9   2907 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  27:48.3  9:17 
  149 Jenna Gest          11  3981 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 28:01.5  9:21 
  150 Kaylin Misko        10  2520 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 28:10.4  9:24 
  151 Amelia Gierasch     9    622 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 28:13.0  9:25 
  152 Merna Shalaan       11  2390 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 28:20.2  9:27 
  153 Zoe Poppert         12  1278 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  28:23.6  9:28 
  154 Jennell Eyler       10  1276 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  28:46.0  9:36 
  155 Stecy Dondjeu Folen 10  3406 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:51.8  9:38 
  156 Aiyue Ermias        10  3407 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:55.0  9:39 
  157 Sydney Bradley      11  1256 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 29:00.3  9:41 
  158 Rebekah Spiegel     9   1747 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 29:05.1  9:42 
  159 Claire Bowler       12  1649 JAMES M. BENNETT HIG 29:13.2  9:45 
  160 Grace Stumm         9   1314 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 29:44.3  9:55 
  161 Isabella Haarhoff   11  1739 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 29:50.6  9:57 
  162 Madisyn Allen       10   852 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 30:14.4 10:05 
  163 Alyssa Estell       12  2514 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 30:17.7 10:06 
  164 Daileah Ramirez     10  3988 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 30:17.7 10:06 
  165 Han Pham            11  3412 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 30:37.0 10:13 
  166 Ruth Amare          9   3404 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:20.6 10:27 
  167 Talia Dantus        10  2892 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  31:22.3 10:28 
  168 Alyssa Frans        10  3980 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 32:29.6 10:50 
  169 Rahban Gebremedhin  9   3408 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 33:15.7 11:06 
  170 Joanna Brown        9   3405 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 33:39.6 11:14 
  171 Helina Kassa        11  3410 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 33:45.8 11:16 
  172 Ramnon Gebremednin  11  3409 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 33:48.3 11:17 
  173 Lauren Sheffler     11  3989 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 34:00.5 11:21 
  174 Mekenna Miller      10  3985 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 35:23.2 11:48 
  175 Carly Thomas        9   3415 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 36:22.6 12:08 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Large Varsity

  1.   119  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:56  1:49:39   1:17)
==================================================
  1     11  Anna Baldwin         21:07
  2     18  Victoria Shumakovich   21:41
  3     24  Alyssa D'Arpa        22:05
  4     32  Catherine Ledoux     22:22
  5     34  Julianne Yao         22:24
  6   ( 37) Angela Parra         22:43
  7   ( 67) Jessica Penry        24:05

  2.   130  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:58  1:49:50   2:20)
==================================================
  1      7  Morgan Douglass      20:44
  2      8  Lauryn McKenna       20:44
  3     29  Tessa Schauermann    22:21
  4     40  Cassie Koziolek      22:57
  5     46  Nyla Carter          23:04
  6   ( 49) Caroline Kelly       23:09
  7   ( 70) Alyssa Gallaher      24:09

  3.   146  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:19  1:51:34   1:17)
==================================================
  1     19  Madelyn Mielke       21:42
  2     26  Apoorva Ajith        22:13
  3     28  Michelle Weaver      22:18
  4     31  Sara Jurkovic        22:22
  5     42  Danielle Koerner     22:59
  6   ( 45) Sarah Paz            23:02
  7   ( 50) Mackenzie Dabbs      23:09

  4.   168  C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:20  1:51:40   3:03)
==================================================
  1      6  Javon Watts          20:22
  2     30  Karizma Solomon      22:21
  3     35  Manuelene Deigh      22:33
  4     43  Manuela Deigh        22:59
  5     54  Narissa Hill         23:25
  6   ( 55) Nowah Quanteh        23:25
  7   ( 66) Jaylene Okunola      23:57

  5.   184  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:25  1:52:01   4:02)
==================================================
  1      4  Chloe McGeehan       20:12
  2     17  Katherine Kitzinger   21:40
  3     21  Michelle Lei         21:48
  4     69  Mackenzie Cooper     24:07
  5     73  Parisa Tofigh        24:14
  6   ( 74) Cynthia Xi           24:15
  7   ( 82) Lauren Reeves        24:41

  6.   201  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:26  1:52:07   5:16)
==================================================
  1      1  Niya Torres          19:28
  2     15  Lindsay Wingeart     21:28
  3     20  Kirstin Nichols      21:46
  4     81  Olivia Wells         24:41
  5     84  Carly Gonzalez       24:44
  6   ( 86) Kathleen Bevan       24:45
  7   (108) Josephine Langtry    26:03

  7.   215  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:36  1:53:00   5:22)
==================================================
  1      2  Katie Ericson        19:46
  2     13  Audrey Walters       21:18
  3     36  Eva Coleman          22:35
  4     72  Amyah Anderson       24:13
  5     92  Fiona Coleman        25:08
  6   (111) Keeley Johnston      26:10
  7   (113) Isabella Chase       26:28

  8.   227  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:00  1:55:00   2:41)
==================================================
  1     16  Devon Derrenbacher   21:38
  2     27  Alana Dyce-Giraud    22:17
  3     51  Arianna Langstein    23:11
  4     58  Yacelin Mantano      23:35
  5     75  Tori Tracey          24:19
  6   ( 77) K.C. Ashiogwu        24:35
  7   (118) Casey Derrenbacher   27:16

  9.   235  JAMES MADISON                       (  23:08  1:55:36   1:43)
==================================================
  1     23  Hannah Petersen      22:01
  2     39  Lily Jacobs          22:56
  3     52  Keely Dent           23:11
  4     60  Ally Paruti          23:44
  5     61  Anabel Huffstutler   23:44
  6   ( 68) Abby Cannon          24:05
  7   ( 90) Imme Kong            25:02

 10.   247  GREAT MILLS HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:27  1:57:13   9:45)
==================================================
  1      3  Cooper Brotherton    20:00
  2      9  Sophie Chan          20:45
  3     47  Jolie Ganzell        23:04
  4     59  Sara Fletcher        23:39
  5    129  Grace Stumm          29:45

 11.   271  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:23  1:56:55   4:25)
==================================================
  1     14  Isabella Anderson    21:28
  2     22  Rosemary Bquie       21:58
  3     33  Chloe Weed           22:23
  4     97  Abigail Hunt         25:13
  5    105  Kaitlyn Lange        25:53

 12.   284  KENT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:31  1:57:33   5:59)
==================================================
  1     10  Charlotte Karovil-Lavell   20:52
  2     12  Reese Delp           21:16
  3     57  Hannah Claggett      23:32
  4     91  Hazel Walsh          25:02
  5    114  Chloe Rayner         26:51
  6   (128) Rebekah Spiegel      29:06
  7   (130) Isabella Haarhoff    29:51

 13.   314  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:51  1:59:13   2:54)
==================================================
  1     25  Jessica McDivitt     22:08
  2     44  Beverly Bolster      23:01
  3     76  Kelsey King          24:23
  4     80  Malee Eagle          24:39
  5     89  Quinn Walchak        25:02
  6   (117) Kathryn Lane         27:07
  7   (123) Amelia Gierasch      28:13

 14.   338  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  24:01  2:00:04   2:15)
==================================================
  1     41  Aylene Hernandez     22:57
  2     53  Norah Jarrahi        23:19
  3     56  Polina Kassir        23:27
  4     93  Maggie Thompson      25:09
  5     95  Catarina Papaioannou   25:12
  6   (116) Allison Doyle        27:03

 15.   353  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  24:02  2:00:09   5:38)
==================================================
  1      5  Blair Fowler         20:18
  2     62  Nadia Gagnon         23:47
  3     79  Reilly Tack          24:37
  4    101  Rosemary Wild        25:31
  5    106  Sara Prettyman       25:56
  6   (112) Allyson Carson       26:22
  7   (131) Madisyn Allen        30:15

 16.   426  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  25:12  2:05:57   5:30)
==================================================
  1     38  Alexandra Cumber     22:54
  2     83  Jada Fosburg         24:42
  3     85  Jenna Dawson         24:45
  4     96  Jillian Carlisle     25:12
  5    124  Zoe Poppert          28:24
  6   (125) Jennell Eyler        28:46

 17.   439  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  24:57  2:04:41   1:42)
==================================================
  1     65  Emily Miller         23:53
  2     78  Monica Soni          24:36
  3     94  Zoe Bell             25:10
  4     99  Mandy Vendittis      25:27
  5    103  Sophie Thrush        25:35
  6   (107) Claire Poulson       25:59
  7   (109) Alex Aronez          26:03

 18.   458  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  25:07  2:05:35   2:55)
==================================================
  1     48  Caroline Robertson   23:09
  2     98  Rosa Zielinski       25:17
  3    100  Daisy Merkowitz      25:30
  4    102  Hannah St. Clair     25:35
  5    110  Milbia Alfaro        26:04
  6   (115) Miranda Rose         27:02

 19.   462  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  25:37  2:08:04   3:43)
==================================================
  1     64  Shannon Short        23:53
  2     71  Aliyah Malazarte     24:10
  3     88  Melissa Mason        25:00
  4    119  Gabrielle Digiovannanton   27:25
  5    120  Jada Blount          27:36
  6   (122) Kaylin Misko         28:11
  7   (132) Alyssa Estell        30:18

 20.   508  WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL            (  26:34  2:12:48   6:29)
==================================================
  1     63  Mary Kaetzel         23:49
  2     87  Bryson Ostrum        24:52
  3    104  Riley Gladhill       25:47
  4    121  Jenna Gest           28:02
  5    133  Daileah Ramirez      30:18
  6   (136) Alyssa Frans         32:30
  7   (140) Lauren Sheffler      34:01

 21.   659  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  30:37  2:33:01   4:24)
==================================================
  1    126  Stecy Dondjeu Foleng   28:52
  2    127  Aiyue Ermias         28:55
  3    134  Han Pham             30:37
  4    135  Ruth Amare           31:21
  5    137  Rahban Gebremedhin   33:16
  6   (138) Joanna Brown         33:40
  7   (139) Helina Kassa         33:46


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place First Name  Last Name      Cl No.   School               Race1-C Pace            
===== =========== ============== == ===== ==================== ======= =====        
    1 Philip      Bansemer       11  3195 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:14.1  5:45 Race 1 
    2 Reid        Figlioli       11  3211 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:30.4  5:51 Race 1 
    3 Eddie       Sullivan       10  3232 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:36.0  5:52 Race 1 
    4 Tyler       Engleman       10  3210 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:36.1  5:52 Race 1 
    5 Holden      Tatem          11  3234 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:02.4  6:01 Race 1 
    6 Ryan        Gibb           9    466 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:03.8  6:02 Race 1 
    7 Spencer     Woodbury       11  3239 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:07.7  6:03 Race 1 
    8 Mark        Antal          11  3192 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:14.1  6:05 Race 1 
    9 Bryce       Handa          10  3048 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 18:14.8  6:05 Race 1 
   10 Scott       Engleman       10  3209 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:17.4  6:06 Race 1 
   11 Conlan      McConnell      11  3221 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:19.0  6:07 Race 1 
   12 Patrick     Redmond        11   484 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:20.9  6:07 Race 1 
   13 Matt        Chaisson       12  3199 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:22.4  6:08 Race 1 
   14 Ryan        Hepler         11  3375 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 18:24.1  6:08 Race 1 
   15 Daniel      Jordan         12  3055 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 18:24.1  6:09 Race 1 
   16 Kevin       Mcallister     10  3067 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 18:24.4  6:09 Race 1 
   17 Eric        McAlexander    12  3220 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:27.5  6:10 Race 1 
   18 James       Mina           9   3644 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:40.0  6:14 Race 1 
   19 Grady       McConnell      10  3222 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:45.4  6:16 Race 1 
   20 Michael     McShane        10  3726 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:47.6  6:16 Race 1 
   21 Parker      Klausner       12  1008 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:53.3  6:18 Race 1 
   22 Dylan       McCabe         12  1013 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:54.0  6:18 Race 1 
   23 Alex        Lecouras       9   3218 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:54.3  6:19 Race 1 
   24 Liam        Hagerty        9   3215 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:54.8  6:19 Race 1 
   25 Riley       Nolan          12  3382 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 18:55.4  6:19 Race 1 
   26 Colm        O'connor       10  3226 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:56.1  6:19 Race 1 
   27 Gray        Groves         10  1706 JAMES MADISON        18:56.3  6:19 Race 1 
   28 Tyler       Kempton        11  3377 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:00.3  6:21 Race 1 
   29 Matt        Magin          11  2280 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:04.2  6:22 Race 1 
   30 Luke        Wilson         10  1571 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:06.2  6:23 Race 1 
   31 Kevin       Sanchez-Velazq 10  3079 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:09.1  6:23 Race 1 
   32 Cade        McDonald       11   479 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:09.1  6:24 Race 1 
   33 Liam        Holman         9   1003 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:10.8  6:24 Race 1 
   34 Tyler       Cushing        11  3201 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:12.1  6:25 Race 1 
   35 Geoffrey    Dochat         11   988 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:14.7  6:25 Race 1 
   36 Kyle        Wasserman      12  3662 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:16.8  6:26 Race 1 
   37 Christopher Eckels         11   462 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:19.6  6:27 Race 1 
   38 Grant       Rudisill       12  3384 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:20.2  6:27 Race 1 
   39 Bill        Gurski         9   1707 JAMES MADISON        19:20.8  6:27 Race 1 
   40 Ben         Baker          10  1696 JAMES MADISON        19:21.1  6:27 Race 1 
   41 Nicholas    White          9    495 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:23.3  6:28 Race 1 
   42 Austin      Zhu            11  3664 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:23.3  6:28 Race 1 
   43 Alex        Buerkle        12  1698 JAMES MADISON        19:24.1  6:29 Race 1 
   44 Luke        Stout          12   490 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:24.6  6:29 Race 1 
   45 Matthew     Allen          10  1519 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:24.7  6:29 Race 1 
   46 John        Tyler          10  3235 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:25.7  6:29 Race 1 
   47 William     Gregorio       10  2641 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  19:26.4  6:29 Race 1 
   48 Patrick     Oliver         12   480 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:27.5  6:30 Race 1 
   49 Michael     Pugh           12  3647 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:27.9  6:30 Race 1 
   50 Jake        Muma           12   702 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 19:28.6  6:30 Race 1 
   51 Jaron       Martinsen      10   769 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:28.7  6:30 Race 1 
   52 Guthrie     Specht         10  3735 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:28.7  6:30 Race 1 
   53 Parker      Horn           10   472 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:29.4  6:30 Race 1 
   54 Parker      Sealey         10  3229 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:31.5  6:31 Race 1 
   55 Garrett     Saboy          9    360 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:31.7  6:31 Race 1 
   56 Nicholas    Armellino      11  3193 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:34.3  6:32 Race 1 
   57 Chris       Mann           10  1550 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:36.3  6:33 Race 1 
   58 Sean        Sullivan       9   3233 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:36.7  6:33 Race 1 
   59 Mason       Joseph         12   475 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:38.3  6:33 Race 1 
   60 David       Elsaesser      12  3043 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:39.5  6:34 Race 1 
   61 Jake        Shindel        12  2336 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:40.3  6:34 Race 1 
   62 Nikhil      Khosla         9   1006 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:41.2  6:34 Race 1 
   63 Brett       Weiner         12  1029 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:42.2  6:35 Race 1 
   64 Daniel      Snow           10  3386 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:42.5  6:35 Race 1 
   65 Cole        Na             10   703 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 19:42.5  6:35 Race 1 
   66 Chase       Nathanson      10  1015 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:42.6  6:35 Race 1 
   67 Quentin     Bilbao         10  3861 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 19:43.4  6:35 Race 1 
   68 Jake        Blinkoff       11  3366 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:43.5  6:35 Race 1 
   69 Larry       Krepp          11  2644 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  19:45.1  6:36 Race 1 
   70 Jacob       Fey            10  3711 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:45.2  6:36 Race 1 
   71 Sean        Hicks          12  2700 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 19:46.0  6:36 Race 1 
   72 Andrew      Westrand       10  1568 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:46.0  6:36 Race 1 
   73 Caleb       Donaghey       9   3205 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:46.1  6:36 Race 1 
   74 Reed        Fliegel        10  2640 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  19:46.6  6:36 Race 1 
   75 Jackson     Elkins         11   990 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:46.7  6:36 Race 1 
   76 Jeffrey     Heiges         10  3050 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:46.8  6:36 Race 1 
   77 Ibrahima    Cisse          9     38 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:46.9  6:36 Race 1 
   78 Adam        Hudacek        10  3718 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:47.4  6:36 Race 1 
   79 Omar        Hafeez         12  3632 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:47.5  6:36 Race 1 
   80 Daniel      Cross          10   344 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:48.4  6:37 Race 1 
   81 James       Woodford       10   363 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:49.8  6:37 Race 1 
   82 Trent       Palmer         10  3383 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:50.4  6:37 Race 1 
   83 Nicholas    Yankle         10  1572 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:51.4  6:38 Race 1 
   84 Matthew     Reynolds       11   359 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:52.4  6:38 Race 1 
   85 Brandon     Stein          10  2619 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:54.0  6:38 Race 1 
   86 Nick        Trivett        12  1025 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:55.4  6:39 Race 1 
   87 Kyle        Jones          9   1543 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:56.0  6:39 Race 1 
   88 Aiden       Dickson        11  1533 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:58.7  6:40 Race 1 
   89 Wyatt       Grabelle       9   2322 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:58.7  6:40 Race 1 
   90 Matthew     Won            10   719 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 19:59.8  6:40 Race 1 
   91 Fletcher    Port           10  3228 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:00.3  6:41 Race 1 
   92 Sam         McNeilly       10  3223 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:01.6  6:41 Race 1 
   93 Gavin       Craig          10  2272 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:01.8  6:41 Race 1 
   94 Scott       Grim           11  1000 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:02.9  6:41 Race 1 
   95 tucker      sangster       10   225 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  20:03.0  6:41 Race 1 
   96 James       Maclellan      10   700 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:04.0  6:42 Race 1 
   97 Cannon      Mace           9    354 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:04.4  6:42 Race 1 
   98 Naod        Mehari         12    48 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:05.5  6:42 Race 1 
   99 John        Dearing        11  1703 JAMES MADISON        20:05.5  6:42 Race 1 
  100 Chris       Eliker         10  1536 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:06.2  6:43 Race 1 
  101 Julian      Whang          10   717 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:06.3  6:43 Race 1 
  102 Yiteng      Zhang          10   721 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:06.4  6:43 Race 1 
  103 James       Mozden         9     49 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:06.5  6:43 Race 1 
  104 Aidan       Conley         11  2060 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:06.8  6:43 Race 1 
  105 Beck        O'Brien        11  3888 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:06.9  6:43 Race 1 
  106 Owen        Gehman         9    993 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:08.5  6:43 Race 1 
  107 Josh        Braun          12   685 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:09.7  6:44 Race 1 
  108 Sean        Cunniff        9   3866 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:10.5  6:44 Race 1 
  109 Jonah       Plotkin        9   3890 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:11.0  6:44 Race 1 
  110 Tyler       Wildt          11   362 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:12.0  6:44 Race 1 
  111 Jake        Hawks          9   3876 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:14.2  6:45 Race 1 
  112 Raymond     Lennon         12  2086 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:14.5  6:45 Race 1 
  113 Brian       Foley          11   463 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:14.6  6:45 Race 1 
  114 Kyle        Reardon        9   1561 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:14.8  6:45 Race 1 
  115 Christopher Sulca          11  3781 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:15.4  6:46 Race 1 
  116 Jesse       Gottzandt      10   467 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:15.6  6:46 Race 1 
  117 Matt        Bryman         11   687 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:15.8  6:46 Race 1 
  118 Corey       Abrahams       11  1518 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:15.9  6:46 Race 1 
  119 Patrick     Kiely          10  3216 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:16.7  6:46 Race 1 
  120 Nathan      Flury          8   2067 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:17.1  6:46 Race 1 
  121 Josh        Oberly         11   704 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:17.1  6:46 Race 1 
  122 Michael     Cheruiyot      12  1529 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:17.2  6:46 Race 1 
  123 Nicholas    Caesar         12  3617 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:17.5  6:46 Race 1 
  124 Jacob       Spitzer        10   489 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:17.5  6:46 Race 1 
  125 Mekhi       Albert         10  3755 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:20.1  6:47 Race 1 
  126 Jack        Joncas         9   2747 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 20:21.2  6:48 Race 1 
  127 Oliver      DiAngelo       9   3204 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:22.3  6:48 Race 1 
  128 Luca        Obitz          8   2094 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:22.8  6:48 Race 1 
  129 Pranav      Krishnan       11  3064 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:23.9  6:48 Race 1 
  130 Karlyle     Yarema         11  2114 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:25.1  6:49 Race 1 
  131 Jad         Khleif         10  3058 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:25.2  6:49 Race 1 
  132 Sander      Schulman       11  3899 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:25.5  6:49 Race 1 
  133 Sean        Antone         10  2268 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:27.1  6:49 Race 1 
  134 Peter       Alman          10  2312 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:28.3  6:50 Race 1 
  135 Ibrahim     Thangalvadi    11  2657 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:28.5  6:50 Race 1 
  136 Charlie     Cavolo         11   985 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:29.9  6:50 Race 1 
  137 jeremy      klasmeier      9    213 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  20:30.2  6:51 Race 1 
  138 Craig       Harrison       10   470 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:31.3  6:51 Race 1 
  139 Alex        Huffer         12  3998 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 20:32.3  6:51 Race 1 
  140 Luke        Schwenk        11   487 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:32.4  6:51 Race 1 
  141 Owen        Peterson       9   3227 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:32.6  6:51 Race 1 
  142 Gene        Hughes         9   2324 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:33.0  6:51 Race 1 
  143 Jeremy      Robin          11  3895 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:33.3  6:52 Race 1 
  144 Mitchell    Weiner         11  3238 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:33.5  6:52 Race 1 
  145 Lucas       Filson         8   2065 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:33.7  6:52 Race 1 
  146 Mohamed     Badwi          11  3699 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:34.5  6:52 Race 1 
  147 Noe         Castillo-Flore 12  1701 JAMES MADISON        20:35.2  6:52 Race 1 
  148 James       Rushforth      9   1721 JAMES MADISON        20:35.7  6:52 Race 1 
  149 Prashanth   Pazhani        12  1558 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:36.8  6:53 Race 1 
  150 Eric        Carlson        11  3619 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:36.8  6:53 Race 1 
  151 Surya       Udayshankar    9   3657 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:36.9  6:53 Race 1 
  152 Patrick     Martin         11  3770 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:37.3  6:53 Race 1 
  153 Alex        Valdez         11  3782 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:37.4  6:53 Race 1 
  154 Christopher Esslinger      9    991 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:37.6  6:53 Race 1 
  155 Colin       Knabe          12  1009 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:38.1  6:53 Race 1 
  156 Tate        Kahalas        10  1005 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:38.2  6:53 Race 1 
  157 Nicholas    Redmann        10  2655 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:38.4  6:53 Race 1 
  158 Ryan        Khondokar      12  3059 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:39.0  6:53 Race 1 
  159 Peter       Saroch         9    486 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:39.8  6:54 Race 1 
  160 Roc         Wasiak         11  3738 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:39.9  6:54 Race 1 
  161 Tim         Wirt           11   232 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  20:40.1  6:54 Race 1 
  162 Declan      Gentile        10  3213 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:41.0  6:54 Race 1 
  163 Nolan       Myers          9   1014 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:41.1  6:54 Race 1 
  164 Daniel      Anthony        12   981 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:41.5  6:54 Race 1 
  165 Clark       Bayer          10  3700 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:42.5  6:55 Race 1 
  166 Zachary     Buerkle        10  1699 JAMES MADISON        20:42.5  6:55 Race 1 
  167 Levi        Pierce         10  1017 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:42.8  6:55 Race 1 
  168 Nate        Heil           10  3997 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 20:43.1  6:55 Race 1 
  169 Zach        Yankle         9   1573 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:43.3  6:55 Race 1 
  170 Charles     Seitz          12  3732 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:43.4  6:55 Race 1 
  171 Jacob       Jansen         9    473 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:44.6  6:55 Race 1 
  172 McArthur    Dannelly       11  3042 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:44.6  6:55 Race 1 
  173 Micaiah     Mace           11  1012 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:44.8  6:55 Race 1 
  174 Aris        Williams       11  3739 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:45.6  6:56 Race 1 
  175 Archie      Achesa         10  3858 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:45.8  6:56 Race 1 
  176 Andrew      Myers          9   3225 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:45.8  6:56 Race 1 
  177 Ryan        Burgett        10  3197 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:46.2  6:56 Race 1 
  178 Arjun       Williams       10  1569 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:46.3  6:56 Race 1 
  179 Mitchell    Reed           9    485 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:47.9  6:56 Race 1 
  180 Samuel      Willis         10  1648 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:48.2  6:57 Race 1 
  181 Yash        Porwal         9   3074 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:48.5  6:57 Race 1 
  182 Ethan       Brown          10  3037 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:48.7  6:57 Race 1 
  183 Colby       Betterton      9    983 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:50.1  6:57 Race 1 
  184 Caleb       White          11  3783 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:50.4  6:57 Race 1 
  185 Patton      Harbourt       11  3633 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:50.9  6:57 Race 1 
  186 Ryan        Brightman      9   2635 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:51.0  6:57 Race 1 
  187 Harit       Metla          10  2331 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:51.7  6:58 Race 1 
  188 Justin      Balkaran       11  2315 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:51.9  6:58 Race 1 
  189 Jack        Briskman       11  3614 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:52.2  6:58 Race 1 
  190 Cam         Caputo         12  1700 JAMES MADISON        20:54.4  6:59 Race 1 
  191 Nathan      Bell           12  2605 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:54.5  6:59 Race 1 
  192 Ryan        Lippe          10  2087 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:54.7  6:59 Race 1 
  193 Jared       Ober           8   2093 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:55.5  6:59 Race 1 
  194 David       Nelson         11  3381 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:55.8  6:59 Race 1 
  195 Shiv        Anderson       9   2633 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:55.9  6:59 Race 1 
  196 Connor      Morgan         8   2091 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:56.6  6:59 Race 1 
  197 Sean        Culkin         9   2738 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 20:56.7  6:59 Race 1 
  198 Eric        Skarbek        10  1565 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:56.7  6:59 Race 1 
  199 Jun         Komoto         9   3879 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:57.0  6:59 Race 1 
  200 Siddarth    Anikhindi      10  2313 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:57.1  7:00 Race 1 
  201 Roman       Gehres         9   3874 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:57.3  7:00 Race 1 
  202 Jackson     Harbough       11  2613 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:59.1  7:00 Race 1 
  203 Kenneth     Missig         9   1644 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:59.2  7:00 Race 1 
  204 Noah        Reiskin        10  3893 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 20:59.6  7:00 Race 1 
  205 Sam         Ward           10  1723 JAMES MADISON        20:59.8  7:00 Race 1 
  206 Joshua      Sherry         9   3653 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:00.7  7:01 Race 1 
  207 Anye        Forti          11   464 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:00.9  7:01 Race 1 
  208 Reilly      Fay            12    43 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:01.1  7:01 Race 1 
  209 Riley       Hanson         10   760 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:01.5  7:01 Race 1 
  210 Andrew      Root           10  1720 JAMES MADISON        21:02.2  7:01 Race 1 
  211 Pranav      Rajan          10  2098 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:03.2  7:02 Race 1 
  212 Jeremy      Romanik-Romano 12  3077 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:03.3  7:02 Race 1 
  213 Matt        Pham           12   774 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:03.3  7:02 Race 1 
  214 Ray         Strozyk        10  2340 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:03.8  7:02 Race 1 
  215 Jake        Hemelt         10  2932 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  21:04.1  7:02 Race 1 
  216 Trevor      Bentzley       12   342 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:04.5  7:02 Race 1 
  217 Jeff        Bindon         10   984 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:06.9  7:03 Race 1 
  218 Sergio      Saez           12  1020 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:07.5  7:03 Race 1 
  219 John        Collins        11  1531 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:11.4  7:04 Race 1 
  220 Connor      McLaughlin     10  2615 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:13.4  7:05 Race 1 
  221 Ansel       Schoenbaum     11   652 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:14.1  7:05 Race 1 
  222 Mathew      Ellison        10  2697 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:14.2  7:05 Race 1 
  223 Zyon        Cutchember     9   2542 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:14.2  7:05 Race 1 
  224 Himmi       Walha          12  3237 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 21:15.1  7:06 Race 1 
  225 Connor      McCardle       9   1642 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 21:15.6  7:06 Race 1 
  226 Boboucar    Sall           11   315 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  21:16.0  7:06 Race 1 
  227 ryan        militello      11   220 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:18.5  7:07 Race 1 
  228 Avery       Gloyd          11  2070 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:18.9  7:07 Race 1 
  229 Noah        Baker          12  2269 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 21:19.3  7:07 Race 1 
  230 Nathan      Weeks          12  2343 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:20.6  7:07 Race 1 
  231 Joseph      DiLeonardi     10   345 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:20.8  7:07 Race 1 
  232 Davis       Saynuk         9   1563 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:21.0  7:07 Race 1 
  233 Tj          Kim            10  3060 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:21.7  7:08 Race 1 
  234 Max         Abubucker      9   3697 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:22.1  7:08 Race 1 
  235 Tyler       Smith          11   488 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:23.0  7:08 Race 1 
  236 Brandon     Stewart-Colon  9   2714 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:23.8  7:08 Race 1 
  237 Ryan        Day            10  3867 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 21:24.3  7:09 Race 1 
  238 Nicholas    Javid          9    474 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:24.8  7:09 Race 1 
  239 Tej         Patel          9   3889 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 21:25.6  7:09 Race 1 
  240 Kobe        Cheng          11  2535 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:26.4  7:09 Race 1 
  241 Marcellus   McKenzie       11   138 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:26.7  7:09 Race 1 
  242 Colin       Freas          10  3713 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:27.6  7:10 Race 1 
  243 Daniel      Hwang          10  3054 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:28.3  7:10 Race 1 
  244 adam        loomis         11   217 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:28.5  7:10 Race 1 
  245 James       Brent          12  2529 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:28.9  7:10 Race 1 
  246 Kyle        McMahon        11   772 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:29.6  7:10 Race 1 
  247 Alexander   Andujar        10  3698 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:29.9  7:10 Race 1 
  248 Miles       Jemison        11  3720 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:29.9  7:10 Race 1 
  249 John        Grandsire      9   3716 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:30.0  7:10 Race 1 
  250 Calvin      Meyer          9   1714 JAMES MADISON        21:30.2  7:11 Race 1 
  251 Roman       Lakner         10  2551 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:30.7  7:11 Race 1 
  252 Alex        Koster         9   2327 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:30.8  7:11 Race 1 
  253 Alexander   DiBenio        12  2694 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:31.0  7:11 Race 1 
  254 Justin      Wang           9   3660 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:31.3  7:11 Race 1 
  255 David       Krupiarz       10  1547 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:31.4  7:11 Race 1 
  256 Eric        Arvizu         9   3606 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:31.6  7:11 Race 1 
  257 Braedon     Anderson       10  1520 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:32.1  7:11 Race 1 
  258 xavier      walpar         11   230 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:32.4  7:11 Race 1 
  259 Matthew     Mercier        9   3773 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 21:32.4  7:11 Race 1 
  260 Wonjae      Suh            9   3083 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:32.6  7:11 Race 1 
  261 Tyler       Brown          10  3038 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:32.7  7:11 Race 1 
  262 Justin      Silver         9   1564 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:33.2  7:12 Race 1 
  263 Jaden       Lewis          10   766 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:33.9  7:12 Race 1 
  264 Dylan       Dunn           9   3710 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:34.8  7:12 Race 1 
  265 Caden       Diggs          9   2544 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:35.2  7:12 Race 1 
  266 James       Robertson      9    776 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:35.8  7:12 Race 1 
  267 Nathaniel   Kober          12  2550 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:35.8  7:12 Race 1 
  268 John        Nelsen         10   647 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:36.0  7:12 Race 1 
  269 Matthew     Lee            12  1215 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 21:36.0  7:12 Race 1 
  270 Alexander   Wu             10   496 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:36.2  7:13 Race 1 
  271 Philip      Kwan           9   3882 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 21:36.3  7:13 Race 1 
  272 Bryce       Dufrene        9    869 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 21:36.5  7:13 Race 1 
  273 Kevin       Van Biesen     9    148 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:36.5  7:13 Race 1 
  274 Spence      Marsden        10  1551 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:36.9  7:13 Race 1 
  275 Jacob       Weintraub      9    494 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:38.4  7:13 Race 1 
  276 Brandon     Fox            9   2321 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:38.5  7:13 Race 1 
  277 Jordan      Marriott       11  2553 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:39.2  7:14 Race 1 
  278 Brendan     Shin           10  2103 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:39.2  7:14 Race 1 
  279 Spencer     Thomas         11  3084 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:39.7  7:14 Race 1 
  280 Jayden      Ku             9   3881 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 21:40.1  7:14 Race 1 
  281 Alex        Suarez         12  1300 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  21:40.6  7:14 Race 1 
  282 Grant       Henneberger    9   3634 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:41.0  7:14 Race 1 
  283 Josh        Martino        9    356 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:41.7  7:14 Race 1 
  284 Daniel      Crognale       11   754 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:41.9  7:14 Race 1 
  285 arjun       shah           10   226 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:42.3  7:15 Race 1 
  286 Jack        Moses          9   2282 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 21:42.4  7:15 Race 1 
  287 Kaleb       Bryant         9     34 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:42.5  7:15 Race 1 
  288 Matthew     Leone          12  2279 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 21:43.0  7:15 Race 1 
  289 Benjamin    Roberts        9   2710 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:43.4  7:15 Race 1 
  290 Bradley     Porter         9    143 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:43.6  7:15 Race 1 
  291 Adithya     Iyer           8   2072 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:44.7  7:15 Race 1 
  292 Shawn       Bryan          12  3615 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:44.9  7:15 Race 1 
  293 Suneet      Prasad         11  2097 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:45.1  7:15 Race 1 
  294 Sean        Mcniff         9   1713 JAMES MADISON        21:45.1  7:16 Race 1 
  295 Ryan        Chng           10  3039 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:45.8  7:16 Race 1 
  296 Tyler       Hummer         10  3769 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 21:45.9  7:16 Race 1 
  297 Luke        Hibbeln        10    47 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:46.1  7:16 Race 1 
  298 Alex        Nezu           10  3071 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:46.4  7:16 Race 1 
  299 Ethan       Telep          10   493 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:47.8  7:16 Race 1 
  300 Kenneth     Ho             11  3051 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:48.4  7:17 Race 1 
  301 Lee         Orders         10  1555 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:48.4  7:17 Race 1 
  302 Andrew      Pontious       9   2707 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:49.1  7:17 Race 1 
  303 Kaden       Czarnecki      10  2919 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  21:49.8  7:17 Race 1 
  304 Nimrod      Ravin          9   3648 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:50.5  7:17 Race 1 
  305 Alexander   Tkachenkl      9   3656 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:51.3  7:18 Race 1 
  306 Anthony     Nguyen         9   2754 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 21:51.6  7:18 Race 1 
  307 Dominick    Giangrasso     9   1540 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:52.2  7:18 Race 1 
  308 Bennett     Chambers       9   3702 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:52.7  7:18 Race 1 
  309 Jacob       Cohen          9   3040 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:53.1  7:18 Race 1 
  310 Mason       Meek           9   1552 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:53.2  7:18 Race 1 
  311 Arsene      Kizaka         11  3723 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:54.0  7:18 Race 1 
  312 Jonas       Kaplin         9   3721 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:55.1  7:19 Race 1 
  313 gabriel     beamer         10   201 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:55.2  7:19 Race 1 
  314 Sam         Krauth         9   3880 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 21:56.0  7:19 Race 1 
  315 Daniel      Graney         12   348 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:56.7  7:19 Race 1 
  316 Hannes      Schmidtkunz    11  1299 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  21:58.2  7:20 Race 1 
  317 Kevin       Collins        10  2536 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:58.3  7:20 Race 1 
  318 Aryan       Patel          11  1220 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:00.5  7:21 Race 1 
  319 Archer      Sariscak       10  3080 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:01.3  7:21 Race 1 
  320 Max         Ahmed          9   3859 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 22:02.6  7:21 Race 1 
  321 Jacob       Bland          11  1523 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:02.6  7:21 Race 1 
  322 Cooper      Gurrie         11  1290 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  22:02.9  7:21 Race 1 
  323 Morey       Campbell       11  2532 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:03.6  7:22 Race 1 
  324 Summit      Sarkar         9   2333 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:03.8  7:22 Race 1 
  325 Adam        O'Brien        9   1716 JAMES MADISON        22:04.5  7:22 Race 1 
  326 Nathan      Smith          11  1566 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:06.1  7:23 Race 1 
  327 Philip      Melton         11  3771 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:06.2  7:23 Race 1 
  328 Bamlak      Tesfaye        10  3443 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:06.5  7:23 Race 1 
  329 Cameron     Ellis          9   3762 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:06.6  7:23 Race 1 
  330 Owen        Snyder         9   2339 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:06.7  7:23 Race 1 
  331 Daniel      Yi             12  3086 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:07.0  7:23 Race 1 
  332 Kevin       Rice           9   1719 JAMES MADISON        22:07.2  7:23 Race 1 
  333 Max         Churchill      12  3864 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 22:07.4  7:23 Race 1 
  334 Carter      Orders         9    481 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:08.7  7:23 Race 1 
  335 Joesph      Chang          9   3703 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:08.8  7:23 Race 1 
  336 Cameron     Brown          11   128 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:08.9  7:23 Race 1 
  337 Ethan       Tacastacas     11  2570 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:11.0  7:24 Race 1 
  338 Corey       Althoff        11   341 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:11.1  7:24 Race 1 
  339 Devin       Underwood      12  2288 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 22:12.5  7:25 Race 1 
  340 Kyle        Lane           12   644 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:13.5  7:25 Race 1 
  341 nolan       wilson         9    231 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:13.6  7:25 Race 1 
  342 timothy     kramer         10   215 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:13.8  7:25 Race 1 
  343 Aiden       Hirsch-rankin  11  3768 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:14.8  7:25 Race 1 
  344 Frank       Starr          10  1567 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:15.0  7:25 Race 1 
  345 Josh        Mariani        11  3643 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:15.6  7:26 Race 1 
  346 Sofiane     Compaorg       9   3421 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:15.8  7:26 Race 1 
  347 Ryan        Austin         9   3194 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:16.0  7:26 Race 1 
  348 Jackson     Leache         10  1295 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  22:16.2  7:26 Race 1 
  349 Casey       Scott          9   2285 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 22:16.7  7:26 Race 1 
  350 Armando     Chavez         11  3420 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:16.9  7:26 Race 1 
  351 Jaden       Grant          12  2547 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:17.2  7:26 Race 1 
  352 ethan       haslup         9    209 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:17.5  7:26 Race 1 
  353 Alex        Brousseau      9   1525 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:18.9  7:27 Race 1 
  354 Kenneth     Richmond       10  2562 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:19.1  7:27 Race 1 
  355 Eric        Kaplan         9   1544 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:19.3  7:27 Race 1 
  356 Jimmy       Martinez       9   1641 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:19.6  7:27 Race 1 
  357 Matthew     O'Connor       11  1554 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:21.3  7:28 Race 1 
  358 Michael     Bronk          10  2606 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:21.3  7:28 Race 1 
  359 Khalid      Smith          12  2568 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:22.2  7:28 Race 1 
  360 Grayson     Johnson        9   1710 JAMES MADISON        22:23.4  7:28 Race 1 
  361 Abe         Edwards        12  3868 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 22:23.8  7:28 Race 1 
  362 Keane       Mallet         9   2703 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 22:24.2  7:29 Race 1 
  363 Ethan       Gentner        12   638 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:24.5  7:29 Race 1 
  364 Spencer     Stephan        10  3082 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:26.0  7:29 Race 1 
  365 Nicholas    Benning        10    32 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:26.9  7:29 Race 1 
  366 Chris       Fajardo        10   131 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:27.2  7:30 Race 1 
  367 Robert      Gerdes         9   3046 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:28.6  7:30 Race 1 
  368 jacob       sopha          10   229 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:29.0  7:30 Race 1 
  369 David       Cerkovnik      11  2058 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:29.9  7:30 Race 1 
  370 Quintin     Yaw            10   497 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:30.0  7:30 Race 1 
  371 Victor      Diokno         11  2741 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 22:30.5  7:31 Race 1 
  372 Bryan       Daudi          11  3424 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:31.0  7:31 Race 1 
  373 Stephen     Sine           9   2337 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:31.2  7:31 Race 1 
  374 Zachary     Sanders        10   651 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:31.7  7:31 Race 1 
  375 Robert      Dang           11    39 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:31.7  7:31 Race 1 
  376 Lance       Contee         10  2537 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:31.7  7:31 Race 1 
  377 Lucian      Cook           10  3423 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:31.7  7:31 Race 1 
  378 Andrew      Franklin       9   3765 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:31.8  7:31 Race 1 
  379 Taggart     Maher          10  1549 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:33.0  7:31 Race 1 
  380 Chandler    Dearborn       10  3202 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:33.0  7:31 Race 1 
  381 Jake        Hamilton       10   759 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:33.3  7:32 Race 1 
  382 Hamid       Shabbir        9   2334 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:33.8  7:32 Race 1 
  383 Brendan     Hoey           9    764 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:34.4  7:32 Race 1 
  384 gavin       denning        9    206 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:36.0  7:32 Race 1 
  385 Evan        Cole           9   2737 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 22:36.8  7:33 Race 1 
  386 Connor      Davison        11  1702 JAMES MADISON        22:37.1  7:33 Race 1 
  387 Alexander   Vargas         12  1228 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:37.2  7:33 Race 1 
  388 Jameson     Farrell        8   2064 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:37.4  7:33 Race 1 
  389 Matthew     Perry          10   649 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:38.0  7:33 Race 1 
  390 Forrest     Patterson      10  3073 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:40.7  7:34 Race 1 
  391 Josh        Schamber       11   777 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:41.0  7:34 Race 1 
  392 Kenny       Hernandez      12   309 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  22:41.7  7:34 Race 1 
  393 Louis       Losoya         9    767 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:42.2  7:35 Race 1 
  394 Nicholas    Briskman       9   2735 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 22:43.1  7:35 Race 1 
  395 Garrett     Kemp           11   765 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:43.8  7:35 Race 1 
  396 Andrew      Lazzaro        12  3640 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:44.0  7:35 Race 1 
  397 Adam        Dass           9   3708 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:44.6  7:35 Race 1 
  398 Ryan        Linton         9   3641 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:45.2  7:36 Race 1 
  399 Shuayb      Oweis          9   3645 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:45.5  7:36 Race 1 
  400 Corey       Wang           9   2111 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:47.6  7:36 Race 1 
  401 Daniel      Yirenkyi       9   3447 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:49.9  7:37 Race 1 
  402 Jack        Remmel         8   2099 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:50.5  7:37 Race 1 
  403 James       Jiron          9   1209 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:50.6  7:37 Race 1 
  404 Tyler       Dinicola       9    756 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:50.9  7:37 Race 1 
  405 Alfonso     Aquino         11  1195 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:51.1  7:37 Race 1 
  406 Nyan        Patel          10  1557 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:52.8  7:38 Race 1 
  407 Ryan        McLaughlin     11  2555 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:53.4  7:38 Race 1 
  408 Logan       Wright         11   879 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:54.3  7:39 Race 1 
  409 Adrian      Maldonado      10  2647 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  22:55.7  7:39 Race 1 
  410 Ben Craig   Eakin          12  1635 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:56.4  7:39 Race 1 
  411 Trenton     Powell         11   874 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:57.8  7:40 Race 1 
  412 Shawn       Keely          9   3722 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:57.8  7:40 Race 1 
  413 Luke        Haskins        9   3766 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 22:58.3  7:40 Race 1 
  414 Christopher Desanto        9   2740 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 22:58.4  7:40 Race 1 
  415 Riley       Smith          11  2951 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:58.7  7:40 Race 1 
  416 Matthew     Williams       11   780 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:59.8  7:40 Race 1 
  417 Conrad      Randall        9   3892 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 23:02.2  7:41 Race 1 
  418 Ian         Joegriner      11  2933 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:02.3  7:41 Race 1 
  419 Sebastian   Drayne         10    41 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:03.6  7:42 Race 1 
  420 Ryan        O'byrne        9   1553 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:03.7  7:42 Race 1 
  421 Riley       O'Shea         12  2095 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:03.8  7:42 Race 1 
  422 Travis      Moody          9   3775 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:03.8  7:42 Race 1 
  423 Kyrie       Belfield       9   2527 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:05.6  7:42 Race 1 
  424 Ben         Nau            11    50 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:06.2  7:43 Race 1 
  425 Trey        Feledy         9   3869 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 23:06.5  7:43 Race 1 
  426 Abi         Velumuri       8   2108 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:06.7  7:43 Race 1 
  427 Alaxander   Patrone        9   3072 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:08.7  7:43 Race 1 
  428 Devin       Grosko         9     46 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:09.2  7:44 Race 1 
  429 Nathan      Hoffmaster     10   640 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:09.5  7:44 Race 1 
  430 Julian      Depireux       12  2062 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:09.9  7:44 Race 1 
  431 Eric        Kim            8   2078 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:11.6  7:44 Race 1 
  432 Roman       Zakutney       9   2573 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:11.8  7:44 Race 1 
  433 Luke        Maisel         9   1762 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 23:12.7  7:45 Race 1 
  434 Unknown                           0                      23:12.7  7:45 Race 1 
  435 Kavin       Manivannan     9   2329 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 23:14.1  7:45 Race 1 
  436 Bradley     Brown          12  2530 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:14.8  7:45 Race 1 
  437 Christopher Young          10  1779 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 23:15.0  7:45 Race 1 
  438 Evan        Wohltmann      11  3740 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:16.5  7:46 Race 1 
  439 Will        Cersovsky      10  2736 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 23:16.9  7:46 Race 1 
  440 Ian         Lee            10  2937 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:19.4  7:47 Race 1 
  441 Carson      Conrad         10   752 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:19.8  7:47 Race 1 
  442 Nolan       Smith          9    779 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:20.3  7:47 Race 1 
  443 Jack        Booth          10   126 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 23:20.7  7:47 Race 1 
  444 Jeffrey     Yang           8   2113 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:21.0  7:47 Race 1 
  445 Peyton      Bollinger      9   3992 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 23:21.0  7:47 Race 1 
  446 Jason       Johanson       10   134 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 23:21.6  7:48 Race 1 
  447 Ethan       Russo          9   3730 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:21.6  7:48 Race 1 
  448 Charlie     Longmire       10   478 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 23:21.9  7:48 Race 1 
  449 Jonah       Berson         9   3036 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:22.6  7:48 Race 1 
  450 Colin       Krause         10  2278 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 23:23.3  7:48 Race 1 
  451 Conner      Pamplin        9   2652 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  23:23.9  7:48 Race 1 
  452 Nick        Kalbaugh       10  2074 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:24.1  7:49 Race 1 
  453 Wade        Sappington     10  3780 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:24.4  7:49 Race 1 
  454 Benjamin    Yu             9   3088 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:24.7  7:49 Race 1 
  455 Nicholas    Moyer          10  2650 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  23:27.8  7:50 Race 1 
  456 Blake       Hamelin        10  3717 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:29.9  7:50 Race 1 
  457 Jaden       Parrish        9    357 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:33.6  7:52 Race 1 
  458 Caden       Miller         9   1766 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 23:34.6  7:52 Race 1 
  459 Graham      Nash           9   2941 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:39.6  7:54 Race 1 
  460 Jonathan    Caohuy         11  3618 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 23:40.1  7:54 Race 1 
  461 Evan        Rubman         11  2947 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:42.8  7:55 Race 1 
  462 Andre'      Pearson        11  3729 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:44.5  7:55 Race 1 
  463 Rishi       Makam          10  2088 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:44.7  7:55 Race 1 
  464 Elijah      Ennis          11  1287 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  23:45.9  7:56 Race 1 
  465 Christian   Taylor         10  2571 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:46.7  7:56 Race 1 
  466 Leonidas    Duckett        10  2610 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 23:48.1  7:57 Race 1 
  467 James       Darr           9   3707 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:48.6  7:57 Race 1 
  468 Firaol      Desta          10  3425 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:48.8  7:57 Race 1 
  469 Prithvi     Giduturi       10  2068 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:48.9  7:57 Race 1 
  470 Andrew      Garvin         10  3714 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:49.2  7:57 Race 1 
  471 Trent       Williams       9    878 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 23:50.9  7:57 Race 1 
  472 Justin      Nguyen         11  2557 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:53.1  7:58 Race 1 
  473 Max         Eliker         10  1537 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:53.2  7:58 Race 1 
  474 Christian   Do             9   1534 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:57.1  8:00 Race 1 
  475 paul        smith          9    228 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  23:57.2  8:00 Race 1 
  476 Parth       Shah           11  2286 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:00.5  8:01 Race 1 
  477 Griffin     Owens          9   2943 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:00.7  8:01 Race 1 
  478 Gavin       Trimper        11  2716 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 24:02.0  8:01 Race 1 
  479 Kyle        Stavrou        8   2105 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:02.8  8:01 Race 1 
  480 Gregory     Arnold         11  3418 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:03.6  8:02 Race 1 
  481 Jacob       Sambor         9   3651 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:04.1  8:02 Race 1 
  482 Sam         Burrows        9   1527 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:05.0  8:02 Race 1 
  483 Sam         Lucas          10   137 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:06.9  8:03 Race 1 
  484 Craig       Hoffman        11  3053 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:07.7  8:03 Race 1 
  485 Emerson     Martinez       11  1640 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 24:08.2  8:03 Race 1 
  486 Tyler       Trayer         11  1326 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 24:13.0  8:05 Race 1 
  487 Lucas       Bowen          10  3612 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:13.7  8:05 Race 1 
  488 Dylan       Safai          10  3649 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:14.0  8:05 Race 1 
  489 Gavin       McGonagle      11  2752 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 24:14.8  8:05 Race 1 
  490 Aidan       Caesar         10  3616 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:15.2  8:06 Race 1 
  491 Arvin       Kim            9   3878 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 24:15.3  8:06 Race 1 
  492 Christopher Huang          9   3636 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:15.8  8:06 Race 1 
  493 Samuel      Truong         10  3444 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:16.2  8:06 Race 1 
  494 Brady       Bock           9   3611 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:17.3  8:06 Race 1 
  495 Luke        Reed           9   1562 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:19.0  8:07 Race 1 
  496 Etana       Heda           9   3429 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:19.5  8:07 Race 1 
  497 Alex        Shane          9   2335 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:20.3  8:07 Race 1 
  498 Bradley     Batchelor      9   1697 JAMES MADISON        24:20.4  8:07 Race 1 
  499 Andrew      Potts          11  3646 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:23.1  8:08 Race 1 
  500 Josh        Pollack        9    142 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:24.8  8:09 Race 1 
  501 Conner      Lewis          9   2645 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  24:26.1  8:09 Race 1 
  502 Promith     Kannareddy     8   2076 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:28.4  8:10 Race 1 
  503 Theo        Wilenius       10   318 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  24:29.7  8:10 Race 1 
  504 Finn        Stelzig        9    146 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:29.8  8:10 Race 1 
  505 Andrew      Gartvig        9   3872 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 24:30.1  8:11 Race 1 
  506 Bethel      Akinyemi       9   2310 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:32.8  8:11 Race 1 
  507 Lane        Zegowitz       9    151 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:33.8  8:12 Race 1 
  508 Jabril      Hall           11  2642 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  24:39.8  8:14 Race 1 
  509 Sam         Foster         11  3629 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:40.8  8:14 Race 1 
  510 Teddy       Rudd           11    53 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:43.4  8:15 Race 1 
  511 Michael     Yencha         9   2115 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:44.1  8:15 Race 1 
  512 Ryan        Riismandel     8   2100 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:44.5  8:15 Race 1 
  513 Noah        Spears         10  1225 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:47.9  8:16 Race 1 
  514 Tyler       Brushwood      10  1754 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 24:49.0  8:17 Race 1 
  515 mykel       kindell        9    211 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  24:49.4  8:17 Race 1 
  516 Keith       Ceruti         10   305 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  24:51.3  8:18 Race 1 
  517 Kilber      Diaz Ramos     11  1202 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:52.2  8:18 Race 1 
  518 Kavin       Seralathan     8   2102 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:52.9  8:18 Race 1 
  519 Christian   Bahk           11  2055 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:53.1  8:18 Race 1 
  520 Ellison     Eitel          12  1204 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:53.6  8:18 Race 1 
  521 Kevin       Nguyen         12  3440 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:55.5  8:19 Race 1 
  522 Yah         Bajaj          9   2314 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:57.2  8:20 Race 1 
  523 Benjamin    Chistovich     10  3622 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 24:57.9  8:20 Race 1 
  524 Jacob       Schneiderman   9   3898 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 25:00.2  8:21 Race 1 
  525 Jack        Vennard        8   2109 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:01.4  8:21 Race 1 
  526 Omari       Munisi         9   3438 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:02.2  8:21 Race 1 
  527 Sorenson    Wynn           9    319 BALTIMORE POLY HIGH  25:05.1  8:22 Race 1 
  528 Joshua      Trang          8   2106 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:10.3  8:24 Race 1 
  529 James       Czlonka        9    636 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:11.0  8:24 Race 1 
  530 Spencer     Bernal         11  3609 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 25:13.1  8:25 Race 1 
  531 Zachary     Brown          12  1753 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 25:13.7  8:25 Race 1 
  532 Shreef      Kebaish        12  1711 JAMES MADISON        25:13.9  8:25 Race 1 
  533 Emmett      Knuth          9   3432 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 25:13.9  8:25 Race 1 
  534 Chris       Maldini        10  2401 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 25:17.2  8:26 Race 1 
  535 Julian      Walls          10  3737 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   25:27.4  8:30 Race 1 
  536 David       Chang          9   3620 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 25:27.7  8:30 Race 1 
  537 Owen        Cleveland      9   1530 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   25:32.4  8:31 Race 1 
  538 Darius      Motley         10  2556 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 25:40.7  8:34 Race 1 
  539 Tyler       Koningsberg    11  3639 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 25:41.4  8:34 Race 1 
  540 Carlos      Wilder         10  1778 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 25:46.3  8:36 Race 1 
  541 Emmanuel    Loga           12   552 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC 25:47.8  8:36 Race 1 
  542 Thomas      Moulden        12  1768 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 25:47.9  8:36 Race 1 
  543 Ian         Valle          10  2572 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 25:49.6  8:37 Race 1 
  544 Tristan     Fatt           12  3764 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 25:52.0  8:38 Race 1 
  545 Ian         Case           12  2607 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 25:52.3  8:38 Race 1 
  546 Albert      Cheng          8   2059 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:58.3  8:40 Race 1 
  547 David       Tu             12    55 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 25:59.9  8:40 Race 1 
  548 Cameron     Robey          11  2563 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:00.4  8:41 Race 1 
  549 Marco       Calderon       12  1198 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 26:01.2  8:41 Race 1 
  550 Jason       Stoner         11  2715 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 26:07.6  8:43 Race 1 
  551 Chris       Robinson       10  2404 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:07.9  8:43 Race 1 
  552 joshua      king           10   212 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  26:14.2  8:45 Race 1 
  553 Seth        Hitchens       10  1759 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH 26:14.7  8:45 Race 1 
  554 James       Russell        10  2565 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:14.9  8:45 Race 1 
  555 Heyden      Bidinger       9   1522 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   26:16.2  8:46 Race 1 
  556 Aaron       Hammons        10  2071 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:17.2  8:46 Race 1 
  557 Joshua      Freedman       10  3630 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 26:17.4  8:46 Race 1 
  558 Jai         Doshi          9   2063 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:17.9  8:46 Race 1 
  559 Tanner      Fatt           12  3763 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 26:20.5  8:47 Race 1 
  560 Will        Stancik        10  2756 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU 26:23.7  8:48 Race 1 
  561 Stephen Joh Hoskins        10  2398 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:25.7  8:49 Race 1 
  562 Bryce       Craig          10  2395 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:27.9  8:50 Race 1 
  563 Akshay      Kannan         8   2075 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:29.6  8:50 Race 1 
  564 Robert      Rosales        12  2712 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 26:30.1  8:51 Race 1 
  565 Patrick     Albright       10  1315 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 26:34.1  8:52 Race 1 
  566 Pierre      Reyes-rivas    11  3779 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 26:38.8  8:53 Race 1 
  567 Jacin       Anderson       11  2525 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:41.4  8:54 Race 1 
  568 Amaro       Villa          10  2407 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:58.7  9:00 Race 1 
  569 Tyler       McLaughlin     9    771 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:08.9  9:03 Race 1 
  570 Stephen     McAndrew       10   770 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:13.7  9:05 Race 1 
  571 John        Malone         9   2704 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 27:15.2  9:06 Race 1 
  572 John        Cheung         9   3621 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 27:29.0  9:10 Race 1 
  573 Zack        White          9   3903 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 27:35.3  9:12 Race 1 
  574 Rashaad     Carter         9   2534 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 27:36.3  9:13 Race 1 
  575 Keaton      Hedrick        9   1541 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   27:41.3  9:14 Race 1 
  576 Andrew      Doan           9   3624 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 27:42.7  9:15 Race 1 
  577 Daniel      Langstein      10  1214 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 28:01.2  9:21 Race 1 
  578 John        Wormley        10   781 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:05.2  9:22 Race 1 
  579 Justin      Chappell       9    635 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 28:21.5  9:28 Race 1 
  580 Jaeho       Sim            10   778 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:35.2  9:32 Race 1 
  581 Brendan     Bush           9    634 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 28:42.9  9:35 Race 1 
  582 Arnold      Tcheumeni      9   3442 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:44.1  9:35 Race 1 
  583 Arjun       Venugopal      9   3658 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 28:44.2  9:35 Race 1 
  584 Tyler       Durham         10  3761 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 28:50.7  9:37 Race 1 
  585 Niko        Sambat         10  2101 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 28:58.1  9:40 Race 1 
  586 Marcellus   Williams       10  2409 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 29:24.8  9:49 Race 1 
  587 Ian         Cox            9   2539 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 29:25.5  9:49 Race 1 
  588 Aaron       Gaffud         10   871 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 29:46.7  9:56 Race 1 
  589 Andy        Forbes-Mainvil 9   3628 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 29:54.3  9:59 Race 1 
  590 Andre       Reyes-Rivas    12  3778 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 29:54.3  9:59 Race 1 
  591 Kaixuan     Wang           9   3661 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 29:59.6 10:00 Race 1 
  592 Nathan      Mack           10  2400 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 30:27.9 10:10 Race 1 
  593 Joshua      Wiggins        11  1301 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  30:56.6 10:19 Race 1 
  594 Elliot      Griffiths      9   1289 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  31:05.2 10:22 Race 1 
  595 Ayush       Kadigari       9   3637 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 31:07.7 10:23 Race 1 
  596 Jacopo      Villani        9   3901 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC 32:17.5 10:46 Race 1 
  597 Evan        Nichter        9   3441 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 33:06.7 11:03 Race 1 
  598 Elliott     Lauderbaugh    9    645 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 33:15.8 11:06 Race 1 
  599 Marcus      Robinson       12  2564 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 33:28.1 11:10 Race 1 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    15  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  17:37  1:28:02   0:48)
==================================================
  1      1  Philip Bansemer      17:15
  2      2  Reid Figlioli        17:31
  3      3  Eddie Sullivan       17:36
  4      4  Tyler Engleman       17:37
  5      5  Holden Tatem         18:03
  6   (  7) Spencer Woodbury     18:08
  7   (  8) Mark Antal           18:15

  2.   100  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:52  1:34:19   1:20)
==================================================
  1      6  Ryan Gibb            18:04
  2     10  Patrick Redmond      18:21
  3     24  Cade McDonald        19:10
  4     28  Christopher Eckels   19:20
  5     32  Nicholas White       19:24
  6   ( 35) Luke Stout           19:25
  7   ( 38) Patrick Oliver       19:28

  3.   102  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:47  1:33:55   1:25)
==================================================
  1      9  Bryce Handa          18:15
  2     12  Daniel Jordan        18:25
  3     13  Kevin McAllister     18:25
  4     23  Kevin Sanchez-Velazq   19:10
  5     45  David Elsaesser      19:40
  6   ( 59) Jeffrey Heiges       19:47
  7   ( 96) Pranav Krishnan      20:24

  4.   127  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:06  1:35:26   1:18)
==================================================
  1     11  Ryan Hepler          18:25
  2     18  Riley Nolan          18:56
  3     20  Tyler Kempton        19:01
  4     29  Grant Rudisill       19:21
  5     49  Daniel Snow          19:43
  6   ( 53) Jake Blinkoff        19:44
  7   ( 65) Trent Palmer         19:51

  5.   131  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:12  1:35:56   0:48)
==================================================
  1     16  Parker Klausner      18:54
  2     17  Dylan McCabe         18:54
  3     25  Liam Holman          19:11
  4     26  Geoffrey Dochat      19:15
  5     47  Nikhil Khosla        19:42
  6   ( 48) Brett Weiner         19:43
  7   ( 51) Chase Nathanson      19:43

  6.   175  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  19:20  1:36:37   1:08)
==================================================
  1     14  James Mina           18:40
  2     27  Kyle Wasserman       19:17
  3     33  Austin Zhu           19:24
  4     39  Michael Pugh         19:28
  5     62  Omar Hafeez          19:48
  6   ( 92) Nicholas Caesar      20:18
  7   (109) Eric Carlson         20:37

  7.   192  JAMES MADISON                       (  19:27  1:37:11   1:09)
==================================================
  1     19  Gray Groves          18:57
  2     30  Bill Gurski          19:21
  3     31  Ben Baker            19:22
  4     34  Alex Buerkle         19:25
  5     78  John Dearing         20:06
  6   (107) Noe Castillo-Flore   20:36
  7   (108) James Rushforth      20:36

  8.   225  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:34  1:37:47   0:45)
==================================================
  1     22  Luke Wilson          19:07
  2     36  Matthew Allen        19:25
  3     44  Chris Mann           19:37
  4     57  Andrew Westrand      19:46
  5     66  Nicholas Yankle      19:52
  6   ( 69) Kyle Jones           19:56
  7   ( 70) Aiden Dickson        19:59

  9.   279  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:42  1:38:26   1:47)
==================================================
  1     15  Michael McShane      18:48
  2     42  Guthrie Specht       19:29
  3     55  Jacob Fey            19:46
  4     61  Adam Hudacek         19:48
  5    106  Mohamed Badwi        20:35
  6   (113) Roc Wasiak           20:40
  7   (115) Clark Bayer          20:43

 10.   313  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:50  1:39:09   0:33)
==================================================
  1     43  Garrett Saboy        19:32
  2     63  Daniel Cross         19:49
  3     64  James Woodford       19:50
  4     67  Matthew Reynolds     19:53
  5     76  Cannon Mace          20:05
  6   ( 87) Tyler Wildt          20:12
  7   (132) Trevor Bentzley      21:05

 11.   316  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:53  1:39:23   0:38)
==================================================
  1     40  Jake Muma            19:29
  2     50  Cole Na              19:43
  3     72  Matthew Won          20:00
  4     75  James Maclellan      20:04
  5     79  Julian Whang         20:07
  6   ( 80) Yiteng Zhang         20:07
  7   ( 84) Josh Braun           20:10

 12.   362  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:02  1:40:08   1:12)
==================================================
  1     37  William Gregorio     19:27
  2     54  Larry Krepp          19:46
  3     58  Reed Fliegel         19:47
  4    101  Ibrahim Thangalvadi   20:29
  5    112  Nicholas Redmann     20:39
  6   (118) Ryan Brightman       20:51
  7   (123) Shiv Anderson        20:56

 13.   394  WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:06  1:40:28   0:31)
==================================================
  1     52  Quentin Bilbao       19:44
  2     83  Beck O'Brien         20:07
  3     85  Sean Cunniff         20:11
  4     86  Jonah Plotkin        20:11
  5     88  Jake Hawks           20:15
  6   ( 98) Sander Schulman      20:26
  7   (104) Jeremy Robin         20:34

 14.   439  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:19  1:41:34   1:11)
==================================================
  1     46  Jake Shindel         19:41
  2     71  Wyatt Grabelle       19:59
  3    100  Peter Alman          20:29
  4    103  Gene Hughes          20:33
  5    119  Harit Metla          20:52
  6   (120) Justin Balkaran      20:52
  7   (125) Siddarth Anikhindi   20:58

 15.   454  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:18  1:41:29   0:19)
==================================================
  1     82  Aidan Conley         20:07
  2     89  Raymond Lennon       20:15
  3     91  Nathan Flury         20:18
  4     95  Luca Obitz           20:23
  5     97  Karlyle Yarema       20:26
  6   (105) Lucas Filson         20:34
  7   (122) Ryan Lippe           20:55

 16.   496  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL             (  20:32  1:42:38   2:38)
==================================================
  1     21  Matt Magin           19:05
  2     73  Gavin Craig          20:02
  3     99  Sean Antone          20:28
  4    140  Noah Baker           21:20
  5    163  Jack Moses           21:43
  6   (165) Matthew Leone        21:43
  7   (178) Devin Underwood      22:13

 17.   510  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:33  1:42:45   1:56)
==================================================
  1     60  Ibrahima Cisse       19:47
  2     77  Naod Mehari          20:06
  3     81  James Mozden         20:07
  4    128  Reilly Fay           21:02
  5    164  Kaleb Bryant         21:43
  6   (169) Luke Hibbeln         21:47
  7   (187) Nicholas Benning     22:27

 18.   521  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  20:33  1:42:44   0:35)
==================================================
  1     90  Christopher Sulca    20:16
  2     93  Mekhi Albert         20:21
  3    110  Patrick Martin       20:38
  4    111  Alex Valdez          20:38
  5    117  Caleb White          20:51
  6   (150) Matthew Mercier      21:33
  7   (168) Tyler Hummer         21:46

 19.   573  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:49  1:44:03   1:26)
==================================================
  1     74  Tucker Sangster      20:03
  2    102  Jeremy Klasmeier     20:31
  3    114  Tim Wirt             20:41
  4    139  Ryan Militello       21:19
  5    144  Adam Loomis          21:29
  6   (149) Xavier Walpar        21:33
  7   (162) Arjun Shah           21:43

 20.   597  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:56  1:44:39   2:05)
==================================================
  1     41  Jaron Martinsen      19:29
  2    129  Riley Hanson         21:02
  3    130  Matt Pham            21:04
  4    146  Kyle McMahon         21:30
  5    151  Jaden Lewis          21:34
  6   (153) James Robertson      21:36
  7   (161) Daniel Crognale      21:42

 21.   632  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:05  1:45:25   2:28)
==================================================
  1     68  Brandon Stein        19:54
  2    121  Nathan Bell          20:55
  3    126  Jackson Harbough     21:00
  4    133  Connor McLaughlin    21:14
  5    184  Michael Bronk        22:22
  6   (217) Leonidas Duckett     23:49
  7   (231) Ian Case             25:53

 22.   646  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:08  1:45:40   1:58)
==================================================
  1     56  Sean Hicks           19:46
  2    135  Mathew Ellison       21:15
  3    141  Brandon Stewart-Colon   21:24
  4    148  Alexander Dibenio    21:31
  5    166  Benjamin Roberts     21:44
  6   (170) Andrew Pontious      21:50
  7   (185) Keane Mallet         22:25

 23.   722  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:28  1:47:18   0:21)
==================================================
  1    136  Zyon Cutchember      21:15
  2    142  Kobe Cheng           21:27
  3    145  James Brent          21:29
  4    147  Roman Lakner         21:31
  5    152  Caden Diggs          21:36
  6   (154) Nathaniel Kober      21:36
  7   (159) Jordan Marriott      21:40

 24.   765  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  21:41  1:48:22   2:08)
==================================================
  1    116  Samuel Willis        20:49
  2    127  Kenneth Missig       21:00
  3    137  Connor McCardle      21:16
  4    183  Jimmy Martinez       22:20
  5    202  Ben Craig Eakin      22:57
  6   (220) Emerson Martinez     24:09

 25.   772  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL            (  21:40  1:48:19   2:15)
==================================================
  1     94  Jack Joncas          20:22
  2    124  Sean Culkin          20:57
  3    172  Anthony Nguyen       21:52
  4    189  Victor Diokno        22:31
  5    193  Evan Cole            22:37
  6   (197) Nicholas Briskman    22:44
  7   (204) Christopher Desanto   22:59

 26.   833  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:53  1:49:25   1:01)
==================================================
  1    143  Marcellus McKenzie   21:27
  2    158  Kevin Van Biesen     21:37
  3    167  Bradley Porter       21:44
  4    177  Cameron Brown        22:09
  5    188  Chris Fajardo        22:28
  6   (211) Jack Booth           23:21
  7   (212) Jason Johanson       23:22

 27.   845  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:01  1:50:02   1:17)
==================================================
  1    134  Ansel Schoenbaum     21:15
  2    155  John Nelsen          21:36
  3    179  Kyle Lane            22:14
  4    186  Ethan Gentner        22:25
  5    191  Zachary Sanders      22:32
  6   (195) Matthew Perry        22:38
  7   (207) Nathan Hoffmaster    23:10

 28.   905  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  22:22  1:51:46   2:05)
==================================================
  1    160  Alex Suarez          21:41
  2    173  Hannes Schmidtkunz   21:59
  3    175  Cooper Gurrie        22:03
  4    181  Jackson Leache       22:17
  5    216  Elijah Ennis         23:46
  6   (239) Joshua Wiggins       30:57
  7   (240) Elliot Griffiths     31:06

 29.   920  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:21  1:51:43   0:25)
==================================================
  1    176  Bamlak Tesfaye       22:07
  2    180  Sofiane Compaorg     22:16
  3    182  Armando Chavez       22:17
  4    190  Bryan Daudi          22:31
  5    192  Lucian Cook          22:32
  6   (198) Daniel Yirenkyi      22:50
  7   (218) Firaol Desta         23:49

 30.   923  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  22:28  1:52:17   2:15)
==================================================
  1    131  Jake Hemelt          21:05
  2    171  Kaden Czarnecki      21:50
  3    205  Riley Smith          22:59
  4    206  Ian Joegriner        23:03
  5    210  Ian Lee              23:20
  6   (214) Graham Nash          23:40
  7   (215) Evan Rubman          23:43

 30.   923  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:24  1:51:58   1:16)
==================================================
  1    156  Matthew Lee          21:36
  2    174  Aryan Patel          22:01
  3    194  Alexander Vargas     22:38
  4    199  James Jiron          22:51
  5    200  Alfonso Aquino       22:52
  6   (222) Noah Spears          24:48
  7   (225) Kilber Diaz Ramos    24:53

 32.  1005  BALTIMORE POLY HIGH SCHOOL          (  23:42  1:58:26   3:50)
==================================================
  1    138  Boboucar Sall        21:16
  2    196  Kenny Hernandez      22:42
  3    221  Theo Wilenius        24:30
  4    224  Keith Ceruti         24:52
  5    226  Sorenson Wynn        25:06

 33.  1017  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  24:14  2:01:08   8:10)
==================================================
  1    157  Bryce Dufrene        21:37
  2    201  Logan Wright         22:55
  3    203  Trenton Powell       22:58
  4    219  Trent Williams       23:51
  5    237  Aaron Gaffud         29:47

 34.  1080  KENT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:02  2:00:06   2:01)
==================================================
  1    208  Luke Maisel          23:13
  2    209  Christopher Young    23:15
  3    213  Caden Miller         23:35
  4    223  Tyler Brushwood      24:49
  5    227  Zachary Brown        25:14
  6   (229) Carlos Wilder        25:47
  7   (230) Thomas Moulden       25:48

 35.  1162  NORTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL            (  26:16  2:11:19   1:41)
==================================================
  1    228  Chris Maldini        25:18
  2    232  Chris Robinson       26:08
  3    233  Stephen Joh Hoskins   26:26
  4    234  Bryce Craig          26:28
  5    235  Amaro Villa          26:59
  6   (236) Marcellus Williams   29:25
  7   (238) Nathan Mack          30:28





                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race4-2 Race4-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Evelyn Parts        12  3684 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           18:13.8  6:05 
    2 Ashley Siebenhaar   12  3179 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:33.0  7:31 
    3 Mia Martin          10  3840 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         22:33.7  7:32 
    4 Olivia Wright       11  3188 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:46.7  7:36 
    5 Nicole Parent       12  3589 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         22:49.0  7:37 
    6 Livi Sonne          9   3848 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         22:55.2  7:39 
    7 Jackie Testerman    10  3181 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:58.1  7:40 
    8 Sophie Magyarosi    10  3169 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:58.8  7:40 
    9 Cameron Glebocki    9   3161 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:02.8  7:41 
   10 Siena Smith         12  3847 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         23:08.4  7:43 
   11 Amaya Cunningham    10   660 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         23:08.6  7:43 
   12 Nadia Lanz          11  3836 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         23:11.9  7:44 
   13 Isabella Baldwin    12   427 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         23:13.5  7:45 
   14 Taylor Green        10  3162 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:14.0  7:45 
   15 Aliza Syyid         10  3851 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         23:24.1  7:48 
   16 Nadia Lee           12  3578 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         23:26.5  7:49 
   17 Riley Wilbourne     11  3186 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:32.8  7:51 
   18 Ava Fishman         10  3831 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         23:37.4  7:53 
   19 Mayler Bolds        12   534 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC         23:43.5  7:55 
   20 Mia Mikowski        10  3585 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         23:47.6  7:56 
   21 Melanie Tommer      12  3596 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         23:52.7  7:58 
   22 Annabelle Mayo      12  3170 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:54.2  7:59 
   23 Matilda Marinello   9    441 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         24:00.6  8:01 
   24 Julia Issacson      11   955 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          24:04.7  8:02 
   25 Zoe White           11  3854 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         24:08.9  8:03 
   26 Maggie Krieg        10  1499 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           24:11.0  8:04 
   27 Olivia Gutierrez    10  3833 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         24:19.5  8:07 
   28 Gabriella Del Rio   9   3828 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         24:20.6  8:07 
   29 Anjali Gallacher    9   3565 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         24:23.0  8:08 
   30 Mya Bowman          10   659 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         24:23.8  8:08 
   31 Neala Ashaari       9   3818 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         24:29.6  8:10 
   32 Jeana Roe           11  1510 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           24:30.5  8:11 
   33 Julia Kallaur       11  3678 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:35.5  8:12 
   34 Shana Gittleson     10  3567 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         24:37.2  8:13 
   35 Lydia Lesnevich     10  3679 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:39.3  8:14 
   36 Emma Wayman         9   3852 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         24:39.7  8:14 
   37 Guadalupe Balangero 12  3552 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         24:40.2  8:14 
   38 Nellie Gownley      11   436 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         24:46.5  8:16 
   39 Kaci Laufer         9    735 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          24:54.0  8:18 
   40 Julia Sokolowski    10   452 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         24:55.4  8:19 
   41 Julia Persinger     12  3176 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         24:57.6  8:20 
   42 Helen Catan         10  3824 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         25:01.4  8:21 
   43 Cianna Heckler      9   3801 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           25:01.5  8:21 
   44 Caroline Pace       9    446 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         25:06.3  8:23 
   45 Erica Vaaler        11   455 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         25:07.4  8:23 
   46 Katrina Webbert     9    677 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         25:07.7  8:23 
   47 Kelsey Raymond      10   448 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         25:07.9  8:23 
   48 Emily Marlatt       11  3807 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           25:08.5  8:23 
   49 Molly Wilson        11   459 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         25:08.8  8:23 
   50 Annie Sun           11   974 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          25:09.5  8:24 
   51 Caroline Quinn      10  3844 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         25:13.8  8:25 
   52 Ellie Helgeson      11  3572 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         25:14.9  8:25 
   53 Erin Day            12   946 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          25:18.8  8:27 
   54 Lucy Nathan         10   443 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         25:19.0  8:27 
   55 Phuong Nguyen       12   965 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          25:19.5  8:27 
   56 Susan Kuhn          9    664 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         25:20.0  8:27 
   57 Lillian Duckett     10  2583 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         25:21.1  8:28 
   58 Elise Jolley        9   1679 JAMES MADISON                25:22.6  8:28 
   59 Sammy Cho           10  1486 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           25:24.3  8:29 
   60 Caitlyn Chan        12   321 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          25:24.6  8:29 
   61 Justina Lu          9   1685 JAMES MADISON                25:25.1  8:29 
   62 Karina Turner       11  2631 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          25:28.6  8:30 
   63 Kara Hartley        9   3163 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:29.2  8:30 
   64 Jiahe Jin           11  3835 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         25:32.6  8:31 
   65 Elaine Barber       10  3788 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           25:33.1  8:32 
   66 Grace Yearwood      11  3189 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:36.7  8:33 
   67 Mara Ball           9   3786 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           25:37.4  8:33 
   68 Alexis Lee          11   737 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          25:37.5  8:33 
   69 Mary Ware           12  3693 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:37.5  8:33 
   70 Priya Massie        10  3680 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:37.5  8:33 
   71 Jessica Llewellyn   12  3581 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         25:37.7  8:33 
   72 Graciela Chrispim   10  3794 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           25:38.1  8:33 
   73 Kyla Paydo          11  3175 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:39.7  8:34 
   74 Lalide Bagwell      9   3666 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:39.8  8:34 
   75 Madison Rice        10  3178 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:40.2  8:34 
   76 Emery Stratman      9   1691 JAMES MADISON                25:41.7  8:34 
   77 Grace Mahon         10  3582 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         25:42.9  8:35 
   78 Malia Gutierrez     10  3674 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:43.3  8:35 
   79 Kaixin Wang         11  3601 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         25:44.6  8:35 
   80 Alison Ferris       9   1493 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           25:46.8  8:36 
   81 Sarah Martin        12   961 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          25:52.7  8:38 
   82 Ella Heisterkamp    9   1676 JAMES MADISON                25:54.8  8:39 
   83 Lindsey Christensen 9   3019 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         25:55.7  8:39 
   84 Alexa Caggiano      11  3555 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         25:56.7  8:39 
   85 Stephanie Brenneman 12  3150 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:57.4  8:40 
   86 Elizabeth Fu        9   3023 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         25:58.1  8:40 
   87 Kelsey Henderson    9    330 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          25:59.4  8:40 
   88 Abby Poulton        12   744 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          25:59.4  8:40 
   89 Olivia Gustafson    11  3800 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:00.5  8:41 
   90 Sophia Csulak       11  3798 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:01.6  8:41 
   91 Margaret Grosh      9    730 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          26:03.8  8:42 
   92 Cassie Weymouth     9    979 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:04.2  8:42 
   93 Zofia Gemignani     11  2202 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         26:05.5  8:42 
   94 Luciana Vera Yepez  10  1693 JAMES MADISON                26:06.3  8:43 
   95 Courtney Pasternak  10  1507 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:07.2  8:43 
   96 Bonnie McHone       9   1688 JAMES MADISON                26:08.9  8:43 
   97 Daniella Wilcock    10  1694 JAMES MADISON                26:09.4  8:44 
   98 Cameron Jones       10  2588 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         26:09.5  8:44 
   99 Amy Coble           10   429 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         26:11.4  8:44 
  100 Katherine Miller    9   3171 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:14.2  8:45 
  101 Alicia Anthony      12  1479 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:14.7  8:45 
  102 Isabelle Altman Far 9   3145 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:16.0  8:46 
  103 Natalie Garvey      9   3799 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:16.1  8:46 
  104 Emily Carver        12   725 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          26:18.0  8:46 
  105 Gabby Cruz          12  3797 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:18.1  8:46 
  106 Karis David         12   432 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         26:18.9  8:47 
  107 Mallory Trutenko    9   3182 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:19.8  8:47 
  108 Sam Brenneman       9   3149 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:21.3  8:48 
  109 Natalie Eisen       11  3562 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         26:22.1  8:48 
  110 Kyra Harper         10  2585 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         26:25.8  8:49 
  111 Emily Jensen        10  3677 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           26:30.7  8:51 
  112 Audrey Duvall       11  3157 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:31.9  8:51 
  113 Natalie Kaminsky    10   331 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          26:32.6  8:51 
  114 Carolyn Catan       10  3823 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         26:33.0  8:51 
  115 Jordan Harris       10  2248 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         26:33.6  8:52 
  116 Lydia Morris        11  1313 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH         26:34.5  8:52 
  117 Anika Gupta         10  1675 JAMES MADISON                26:39.9  8:54 
  118 Maya Nguembou       10  1504 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:41.5  8:54 
  119 Grace Hurst         11  1497 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:42.3  8:55 
  120 Holly Adams         11  3817 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         26:42.5  8:55 
  121 Briley Sanford      9   3752 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         26:43.1  8:55 
  122 Grace Mika          9   3584 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         26:43.8  8:55 
  123 Nima Munshi         9   3587 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         26:44.5  8:55 
  124 Marisa Dinunzio     12  3155 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:44.9  8:55 
  125 Nikki Widra         11  3856 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         26:45.9  8:56 
  126 Patrick Adams       12  2309 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         26:46.1  8:56 
  127 Sadie Bilbao        9   3821 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         26:46.4  8:56 
  128 Sara Lapidus        11  3837 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         26:46.4  8:56 
  129 Sarah Jeffers       12  3164 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:47.0  8:56 
  130 Emily Stange        12  3690 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           26:52.0  8:58 
  131 Elizabeth Woodward  11  3602 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         26:52.5  8:58 
  132 Mackenzie Thompson  10   454 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         26:54.6  8:59 
  133 Madison Laufer      11   736 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          26:56.7  8:59 
  134 Caitlyn Graney      11   326 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          26:58.5  9:00 
  135 Mariel McInnes      10  3583 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:01.2  9:01 
  136 Valentina Cruz      9   2580 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         27:02.7  9:01 
  137 Elaria Boutros      12  1482 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           27:02.8  9:01 
  138 Natalia Colomo      9   3557 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:03.0  9:01 
  139 Kate Keeler         9   3166 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:03.2  9:02 
  140 Anna Wendt          9   3694 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:04.7  9:02 
  141 Kara Sloper         12  2052 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         27:04.8  9:02 
  142 Hannah Eisenfeld    10  3563 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:05.9  9:02 
  143 Renae Elsaesser     10  3022 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         27:06.2  9:03 
  144 Cayla Hyde          12   954 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:07.7  9:03 
  145 Nora Lenham         9    116 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         27:08.7  9:03 
  146 Madeline Hauff      9    328 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          27:09.7  9:04 
  147 Kelly Brandt        9    175 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          27:11.6  9:04 
  148 Caroline Clinton    9   1670 JAMES MADISON                27:13.0  9:05 
  149 Sophia Fritch       9   3564 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:13.3  9:05 
  150 Helen Krieger       12  1683 JAMES MADISON                27:13.6  9:05 
  151 Blythe Petit        11  3685 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:15.2  9:06 
  152 Gabriella Wright    9   3603 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:16.6  9:06 
  153 Ava Diltz           11  1490 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           27:17.0  9:06 
  154 Delaney Finnerin    9   3158 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:17.4  9:06 
  155 Beth McGunnigle     12  1687 JAMES MADISON                27:20.1  9:07 
  156 Ellen Gill          9   2624 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          27:23.6  9:08 
  157 Aniah Brewer        10  3668 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:25.6  9:09 
  158 Milly Eberhard      9   3830 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         27:26.4  9:09 
  159 Annushka Aliev      12  2195 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         27:28.3  9:10 
  160 Evelyn Ehrman       9   3561 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:28.9  9:10 
  161 Megan Williams      9    123 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         27:31.6  9:11 
  162 Ella Simet          10  3688 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:32.5  9:11 
  163 Alicia Clerch       9   3795 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           27:33.5  9:12 
  164 Sarah Rash          11  2628 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          27:35.0  9:12 
  165 Naya Solanki        9   1513 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           27:35.4  9:12 
  166 Margaret Neuman     12   444 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         27:35.5  9:12 
  167 Olivia Morris       9    963 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:37.3  9:13 
  168 Grace Simon         9   2260 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         27:37.7  9:13 
  169 Abigail Damonte     11  3558 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:37.7  9:13 
  170 Savannah Davidson   11   433 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         27:38.1  9:13 
  171 Karina Hafeez       10  3570 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:39.2  9:14 
  172 Hallal Dereb        10   948 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:39.6  9:14 
  173 Hannah Alden        11  3142 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:44.1  9:15 
  174 Molly Antinucci     11  3146 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:46.6  9:16 
  175 Katie Dileonardi    11   323 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          27:47.4  9:16 
  176 Shantou Myers       10  2627 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          27:47.6  9:16 
  177 Rhea Ovungal        10   629 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         27:48.0  9:16 
  178 Anngelina Cucinotta 11  3670 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:50.6  9:17 
  179 Piper Dunn          9    112 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         27:51.6  9:18 
  180 Ariana Paydo        9   3174 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:51.7  9:18 
  181 Janice Lee          12  3577 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:52.6  9:18 
  182 Samantha Bonsby     12  2244 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         27:52.7  9:18 
  183 Alyssa Scalia       9   1744 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH         27:53.7  9:18 
  184 Ali Deric           9   3829 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         27:54.7  9:19 
  185 Emma Crawford       12   431 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         27:55.3  9:19 
  186 Annalise Frey       9   3159 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:55.9  9:19 
  187 Lauren Geier        11  3566 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         27:56.0  9:19 
  188 Natalie Sann        11  3686 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:57.9  9:20 
  189 Katherine Miller    12  2210 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         27:58.7  9:20 
  190 Caroline Peterson   9   3177 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:59.8  9:20 
  191 Kayleigh Duffy      9    324 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          28:00.0  9:20 
  192 Lauren Houghton     11   624 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         28:00.7  9:21 
  193 Hannah Haledjian    11  3571 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         28:00.7  9:21 
  194 Slvane Field        12  3595 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         28:02.3  9:21 
  195 Chisomaga Obioha    11  1506 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           28:06.6  9:23 
  196 Lola Sivley         9   1512 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           28:08.1  9:23 
  197 Jolie Li            10  3805 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           28:08.3  9:23 
  198 Allie Senker        9   2730 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU         28:11.6  9:24 
  199 Melissa Sanchez     11   972 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          28:13.9  9:25 
  200 Shayla Kinder       9    332 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL          28:16.8  9:26 
  201 Abby Melaku         9   3841 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         28:21.0  9:27 
  202 Janez Matthews      10   118 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         28:21.9  9:28 
  203 Ava Grove           10  2247 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         28:22.6  9:28 
  204 Natalie Lowy        9   3839 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         28:25.7  9:29 
  205 Katherine Roybal    10   669 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         28:29.3  9:30 
  206 Mackenzie Veres     10   674 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         28:32.4  9:31 
  207 Kenzie Wheelock     10  2600 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         28:35.5  9:32 
  208 Abby McConnor       9   3681 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           28:41.4  9:34 
  209 Elisabeth Stoudt    9   3180 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         28:43.5  9:35 
  210 Qingying Li         10  2723 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU         28:43.7  9:35 
  211 Jacqueline Woodward 11  2053 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         28:44.0  9:35 
  212 Lauren Smathers     12  2212 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         28:45.1  9:36 
  213 Morgan Anglim       10  2574 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         28:45.7  9:36 
  214 Margaret Gouker     10  2203 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         28:48.7  9:37 
  215 Vera Korff          9   1681 JAMES MADISON                28:50.3  9:37 
  216 Amanda Henmueller   10  3573 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         28:50.6  9:37 
  217 Michelle Wagoner    11  1514 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           28:52.5  9:38 
  218 Annabelle Argeles   10  2575 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         28:56.7  9:39 
  219 Lauren McCauley     10  2592 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         28:59.2  9:40 
  220 Samantha Barnhart   12  1481 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           29:05.5  9:42 
  221 Ruby Zegowitz       10   124 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         29:06.2  9:43 
  222 Caroline Altman Far 12  3144 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         29:07.9  9:43 
  223 Suhani Singh        9   3594 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         29:15.8  9:46 
  224 Addie Flynn         8   2045 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         29:17.7  9:46 
  225 Ashlee Dietzel      11   727 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          29:20.4  9:47 
  226 Ava Gallagher       9   1495 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           29:21.8  9:48 
  227 Katherine Mitchell  9   3586 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         29:22.0  9:48 
  228 Ella Scharbach      9   2258 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         29:22.3  9:48 
  229 Chava Brown         9   3743 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         29:30.0  9:50 
  230 Kayla Nemirovsky    10  2304 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         29:31.1  9:51 
  231 Lauren Ellis        9   1674 JAMES MADISON                29:36.6  9:53 
  232 Sofia Cowan         11  1671 JAMES MADISON                29:38.5  9:53 
  233 Anna Hirsch         10  3834 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         29:40.8  9:54 
  234 Catherina Kent      9   2250 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         29:49.2  9:57 
  235 Keren McRea         11  2208 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         29:50.5  9:57 
  236 Olivia Ogne         10  2521 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         29:50.7  9:57 
  237 Jenna Scalia        11  1745 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH         29:50.8  9:57 
  238 Taylor Jackson      11   540 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC         29:54.7  9:59 
  239 Ruth Hilton         9   1184 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         29:56.3  9:59 
  240 Lexi McLaughlin     11   742 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          29:58.6 10:00 
  241 Fallyn Collins      10  2579 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         30:01.1 10:01 
  242 Sydney Whittier     10   198 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          30:07.7 10:03 
  243 Tabetha Vermette    10  2599 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         30:09.3 10:04 
  244 Madeleine Stone     10  2307 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         30:12.8 10:05 
  245 Julia Ribblett      11  2256 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:15.5 10:06 
  246 Ashley Beheler      12   723 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          30:16.2 10:06 
  247 Anne Krieger        9   1682 JAMES MADISON                30:19.3 10:07 
  248 Fiona Marks         9    627 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         30:19.6 10:07 
  249 Ellie Regnell       9   3592 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         30:24.0 10:08 
  250 Mackenzie Pierce    10  2596 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG         30:29.4 10:10 
  251 Jane Allman         11  2622 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          30:30.2 10:11 
  252 Alex Castle         9   1304 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH         30:33.7 10:12 
  253 Elisa Nava          11  2303 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         30:38.3 10:13 
  254 Angela Tzamaras     11    28 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH         30:44.0 10:15 
  255 Ife Temenu          11   546 C.H. FLOWERS HIGH SC         30:45.9 10:16 
  256 Delaney Yourgevidge 9   2691 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         30:47.4 10:16 
  257 Christina Addison   11  1176 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         30:52.1 10:18 
  258 Yeva Yeghyan        9   3605 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         30:52.6 10:18 
  259 Kayla Woods         9     29 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH         30:53.2 10:18 
  260 Sarah Burger        11  2245 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:56.0 10:19 
  261 Autumn Wall         9   2308 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         30:56.2 10:19 
  262 Samantha Chang      11  1485 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           30:58.1 10:20 
  263 Tania Hernedez      10  1183 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         30:58.2 10:20 
  264 Abrielle Basembe    11  1179 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         31:00.7 10:21 
  265 Rory Wahlig         10  3184 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         31:02.0 10:21 
  266 Zoe Fagnani         9     19 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH         31:04.7 10:22 
  267 Rachel Burcker      9   1484 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           31:04.8 10:22 
  268 Raven King          10  4056 OUR LADY OF GOOD COU         31:08.0 10:23 
  269 Aleydis Barnes      10  3819 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         31:14.5 10:25 
  270 Angelina Robins     11   745 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          31:16.3 10:26 
  271 Ayva Levow          9   3804 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           31:32.8 10:31 
  272 Faith Tayman        12  2524 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         31:33.5 10:32 
  273 Sophia McCaul       9   2253 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         31:37.8 10:33 
  274 Hazel Honeycutt     12  1310 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH         31:37.8 10:33 
  275 Victoria Steinitz   10  3850 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         31:39.1 10:33 
  276 Ivy Hammett-Aron    11   623 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         31:39.1 10:34 
  277 Vanessa Relf        9   2685 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         31:39.8 10:34 
  278 Amanda Puentes      9   3751 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         31:41.9 10:34 
  279 Campbell Caldwell   10  2199 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         31:53.7 10:38 
  280 Emma Kistner        11  2251 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         31:57.2 10:40 
  281 Quinna Delauter     9   2201 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         32:09.3 10:44 
  282 Marissa Murray      11   861 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO         32:12.7 10:45 
  283 Saidi Quinlan       9   2389 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         32:14.2 10:45 
  284 Hellen Soares       11  3753 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         32:18.6 10:47 
  285 Nicole Anto Urbina- 12  3599 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         32:20.4 10:47 
  286 Madison Reid        12  2522 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         32:32.7 10:51 
  287 Katherine Gapen     12  2679 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         32:35.5 10:52 
  288 Juliet Goldberg     10  3857 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         32:40.2 10:54 
  289 Helina Mesfin       12  1188 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         32:51.6 10:58 
  290 Leila Cornejo       9   3744 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         32:58.2 11:00 
  291 Katelyn Cheng       10  3556 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         33:00.1 11:01 
  292 Katie Bowman        9   3554 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI         33:00.9 11:01 
  293 Ella Aguis          10   722 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL          33:04.4 11:02 
  294 Carlie Buckler      10   854 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO         33:06.8 11:03 
  295 Abigail Mish        11   189 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          33:27.1 11:10 
  296 Monica Shanthamurth 9   1189 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         33:29.4 11:10 
  297 Julie Widra         9   3855 WALT WHITMAN HIGH SC         33:36.5 11:13 
  298 Raquel Pittman      12    23 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH         33:47.9 11:16 
  299 Tessa McCollum      10    21 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH         33:50.4 11:17 
  300 Tyler Alo           11  2509 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         33:59.2 11:20 
  301 Kaya Clifton        10   856 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO         34:11.0 11:24 
  302 Layla Osiruphuel    10  2386 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         34:37.8 11:33 
  303 Abigail Smith       11   451 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         34:37.9 11:33 
  304 Bushra Fatima       11  2297 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO         34:52.0 11:38 
  305 Halle Boyer         9   2377 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         35:05.7 11:42 
  306 Faith Antonetti     12  1177 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC         35:12.8 11:45 
  307 Yairelis Veras      9   2392 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         35:27.4 11:50 
  308 Nora Shive          10  3687 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           37:14.3 12:25 
  309 Ava Betancourt-Can  9   1302 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH         37:24.0 12:28 
  310 Amulya Akula        9   2508 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         37:35.4 12:32 
  311 Grace Bossom        10  2376 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         37:46.7 12:36 
  312 Helen Mehari        9   2519 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH         37:48.8 12:37 
  313 Jadyn Hardy         10  2380 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC         41:01.8 13:41 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    30  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:53  1:54:21   0:30)
==================================================
  1      2  Ashley Siebenhaar    22:33
  2      4  Olivia Wright        22:47
  3      7  Jackie Testerman     22:59
  4      8  Sophie Magyarosi     22:59
  5      9  Cameron Glebocki     23:03
  6   ( 14) Taylor Green         23:14
  7   ( 17) Riley Wilbourne      23:33

  2.    46  WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:04  1:55:16   0:51)
==================================================
  1      3  Mia Martin           22:34
  2      6  Livi Sonne           22:56
  3     10  Siena Smith          23:09
  4     12  Nadia Lanz           23:12
  5     15  Aliza Syyid          23:25
  6   ( 18) Ava Fishman          23:38
  7   ( 23) Zoe White            24:09

  3.    85  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  23:40  1:58:20   1:34)
==================================================
  1      5  Nicole Parent        22:49
  2     16  Nadia Lee            23:27
  3     19  Mia Mikowski         23:48
  4     20  Melanie Tommer       23:53
  5     25  Anjali Gallacher     24:23
  6   ( 29) Shana Gittleson      24:38
  7   ( 31) Guadalupe Balangero   24:41

  4.   136  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:25  2:02:05   1:53)
==================================================
  1     13  Isabella Baldwin     23:14
  2     21  Matilda Marinello    24:01
  3     32  Nellie Gownley       24:47
  4     34  Julia Sokolowski     24:56
  5     36  Caroline Pace        25:07
  6   ( 37) Erica Vaaler         25:08
  7   ( 39) Kelsey Raymond       25:08

  5.   168  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  23:46  1:58:46   7:24)
==================================================
  1      1  Evelyn Parts         18:14
  2     28  Julia Kallaur        24:36
  3     30  Lydia Lesnevich      24:40
  4     54  Mary Ware            25:38
  5     55  Priya Massie         25:38
  6   ( 57) Lalide Bagwell       25:40
  7   ( 59) Malia Gutierrez      25:44

  6.   209  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  25:10  2:05:47   1:48)
==================================================
  1     22  Julia Issacson       24:05
  2     41  Annie Sun            25:10
  3     42  Erin Day             25:19
  4     43  Phuong Nguyen        25:20
  5     61  Sarah Martin         25:53
  6   ( 68) Cassie Weymouth      26:05
  7   ( 86) Cayla Hyde           27:08

  7.   221  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:19  2:06:31   5:21)
==================================================
  1     11  Amaya Cunningham     23:09
  2     26  Mya Bowman           24:24
  3     38  Katrina Webbert      25:08
  4     44  Susan Kuhn           25:20
  5    102  Katherine Roybal     28:30
  6   (103) Mackenzie Veres      28:33

  8.   229  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  25:13  2:06:02   1:57)
==================================================
  1     24  Maggie Krieg         24:11
  2     27  Jeana Roe            24:31
  3     47  Sammy Cho            25:25
  4     60  Alison Ferris        25:47
  5     71  Courtney Pasternak   26:08
  6   ( 75) Alicia Anthony       26:15
  7   ( 80) Maya Nguembou        26:42

  9.   234  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  25:25  2:07:02   0:37)
==================================================
  1     35  Cianna Heckler       25:02
  2     40  Emily Marlatt        25:09
  3     51  Elaine Barber        25:34
  4     52  Mara Ball            25:38
  5     56  Graciela Chrispim    25:39
  6   ( 65) Olivia Gustafson     26:01
  7   ( 66) Sophia Csulak        26:02

 10.   285  JAMES MADISON                       (  25:43  2:08:33   0:44)
==================================================
  1     46  Elise Jolley         25:23
  2     49  Justina Lu           25:26
  3     58  Emery Stratman       25:42
  4     62  Ella Heisterkamp     25:55
  5     70  Luciana Vera Yepez   26:07
  6   ( 72) Bonnie McHone        26:09
  7   ( 73) Daniella Wilcock     26:10

 11.   293  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  25:47  2:08:54   1:24)
==================================================
  1     33  Kaci Laufer          24:54
  2     53  Alexis Lee           25:38
  3     64  Abby Poulton         26:00
  4     67  Margaret Grosh       26:04
  5     76  Emily Carver         26:18
  6   ( 83) Madison Laufer       26:57
  7   (110) Ashlee Dietzel       29:21

 12.   361  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  26:26  2:12:07   1:45)
==================================================
  1     48  Caitlyn Chan         25:25
  2     63  Kelsey Henderson     26:00
  3     78  Natalie Kaminsky     26:33
  4     84  Caitlyn Graney       26:59
  5     88  Madeline Hauff       27:10
  6   ( 94) Katie Dileonardi     27:48
  7   ( 99) Kayleigh Duffy       28:00

 13.   385  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  26:44  2:13:37   3:14)
==================================================
  1     45  Lillian Duckett      25:22
  2     74  Cameron Jones        26:10
  3     77  Kyra Harper          26:26
  4     85  Valentina Cruz       27:03
  5    104  Kenzie Wheelock      28:36
  6   (106) Morgan Anglim        28:46
  7   (108) Annabelle Argeles    28:57

 14.   446  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  27:46  2:18:47   5:02)
==================================================
  1     50  Karina Turner        25:29
  2     89  Ellen Gill           27:24
  3     92  Sarah Rash           27:35
  4     95  Shantou Myers        27:48
  5    120  Jane Allman          30:31

 15.   469  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  27:50  2:19:09   2:43)
==================================================
  1     69  Zofia Gemignani      26:06
  2     90  Annushka Aliev       27:29
  3     98  Katherine Miller     27:59
  4    105  Lauren Smathers      28:46
  5    107  Margaret Gouker      28:49
  6   (115) Keren McRea          29:51
  7   (131) Campbell Caldwell    31:54

 16.   481  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  27:59  2:19:51   2:49)
==================================================
  1     79  Jordan Harris        26:34
  2     93  Grace Simon          27:38
  3     97  Samantha Bonsby      27:53
  4    101  Ava Grove            28:23
  5    111  Ella Scharbach       29:23
  6   (114) Catherina Kent       29:50
  7   (119) Julia Ribblett       30:16

 17.   483  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  28:01  2:20:02   1:58)
==================================================
  1     87  Nora Lenham          27:09
  2     91  Megan Williams       27:32
  3     96  Piper Dunn           27:52
  4    100  Janez Matthews       28:22
  5    109  Ruby Zegowitz        29:07

 18.   559  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:38  2:28:08   4:10)
==================================================
  1     82  Patrick Adams        26:47
  2    113  Kayla Nemirovsky     29:32
  3    118  Madeleine Stone      30:13
  4    121  Elisa Nava           30:39
  5    125  Autumn Wall          30:57
  6   (142) Bushra Fatima        34:52

 19.   592  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  30:39  2:33:14   6:15)
==================================================
  1     81  Briley Sanford       26:44
  2    112  Chava Brown          29:30
  3    130  Amanda Puentes       31:42
  4    133  Hellen Soares        32:19
  5    136  Leila Cornejo        32:59

 20.   628  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  31:09  2:35:42   2:55)
==================================================
  1    117  Ruth Hilton          29:57
  2    123  Christina Addison    30:53
  3    126  Tania Hernedez       30:59
  4    127  Abrielle Basembe     31:01
  5    135  Helina Mesfin        32:52
  6   (137) Monica Shanthamurthy   33:30
  7   (144) Faith Antonetti      35:13

 21.   651  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  32:05  2:40:22   3:07)
==================================================
  1    122  Angela Tzamaras      30:44
  2    124  Kayla Woods          30:54
  3    128  Zoe Fagnani          31:05
  4    138  Raquel Pittman       33:48
  5    139  Tessa McCollum       33:51

 22.   665  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  33:07  2:45:34   7:45)
==================================================
  1    116  Olivia Ogne          29:51
  2    129  Faith Tayman         31:34
  3    134  Madison Reid         32:33
  4    140  Tyler Alo            34:00
  5    146  Amulya Akula         37:36
  6   (148) Helen Mehari         37:49

 23.   708  NORTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL            (  35:03  2:55:14   5:32)
==================================================
  1    132  Saidi Quinlan        32:15
  2    141  Layla Osiruphuel     34:38
  3    143  Halle Boyer          35:06
  4    145  Yairelis Veras       35:28
  5    147  Grace Bossom         37:47
  6   (149) Jadyn Hardy          41:02


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race8-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Tamrat Snyder       12   937 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 16:36.4  5:33 
    2 Baidy Ba            11  2666 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 16:47.6  5:36 
    3 Conor McGirr        12  1614 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 16:55.6  5:39 
    4 William Tikiob      12  2504 NORTH HARFORD        17:03.6  5:42 
    5 Thomas Foulkes      10  1599 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 17:18.8  5:47 
    6 Ben Sprague         12   529 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 17:36.5  5:53 
    7 Matt Macdonald      12   271 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 17:41.5  5:54 
    8 Bryan Key           11   521 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 17:46.9  5:56 
    9 Ashton Tolson       9    531 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 17:50.2  5:57 
   10 Zachary Shord       10   289 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 17:58.0  6:00 
   11 Cameron Hindle      11  1939 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 17:58.6  6:00 
   12 Jason Ramsland      12  2499 NORTH HARFORD        17:59.3  6:00 
   13 Sam Bodmer          12  2876 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 18:00.2  6:01 
   14 Caden Devalle       11   927 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 18:03.2  6:02 
   15 Mark-Anthon Rosas   11   285 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:10.0  6:04 
   16 Gabe Szybalski      12  2034 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:10.3  6:04 
   17 Christopher Stallar 11  2886 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 18:20.6  6:07 
   18 Caleb Dastrup       9   2878 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 18:28.1  6:10 
   19 Logan Kim           11  2998 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 18:28.5  6:10 
   20 Jameson Cavalier    11   260 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:28.8  6:10 
   21 Elom Akakpo         11  3339 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 18:34.5  6:12 
   22 Cole Lapierre       12  1150 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 18:35.1  6:12 
   23 Aiden Neal          10  2026 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:36.9  6:13 
   24 Tad Didio           12  4019 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 18:37.4  6:13 
   25 Aman Tripathi       10  1088 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:43.1  6:15 
   26 Kevin Mango         11  4082 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 18:46.1  6:16 
   27 Hayden Healey       11   826 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 18:47.0  6:16 
   28 David Salazar       12  2674 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 18:47.1  6:16 
   29 Tyler Connolly      12  1795 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:54.1  6:19 
   30 Josiah Lim          9    932 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 18:55.1  6:19 
   31 Donovan Peyton      10    14 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 18:56.7  6:19 
   32 Ethan Mulcahy       9    275 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:56.9  6:19 
   33 Trevor Jagde        11   519 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 18:59.4  6:20 
   34 Derek Oppenheim     11  3003 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:00.4  6:21 
   35 Kunal Shah          10  4030 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 19:02.1  6:21 
   36 Brayden Ashby       10  1820 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 19:03.6  6:22 
   37 Matt Stine          10  2457 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 19:05.6  6:22 
   38 Ethan Dixon         12  2995 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:08.2  6:23 
   39 Joshua Speich       10  1350 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  19:08.8  6:23 
   40 Linfred Kingston    11  2880 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 19:14.2  6:25 
   41 Aaron Longbrake     9   2882 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 19:16.6  6:26 
   42 Connor Wolfe        12   851 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 19:17.2  6:26 
   43 Grant Shields       12   288 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:17.5  6:26 
   44 Harrison Faidley    11  1596 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:27.9  6:30 
   45 Peter Capozzoli     12   517 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:28.5  6:30 
   46 Anders Madsen       11  3963 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:30.0  6:30 
   47 David Butts         12  2431 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 19:31.0  6:31 
   48 Ethan Sweaney       12  2503 NORTH HARFORD        19:33.4  6:32 
   49 Zack Moulsdale      12   523 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:35.6  6:32 
   50 Evan Fee            12  1598 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:36.0  6:32 
   51 Mason Weston        11  2038 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:36.5  6:33 
   52 Garrett Ulmer       12  2506 NORTH HARFORD        19:38.0  6:33 
   53 McCleary Gallagher  11  2879 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 19:39.2  6:34 
   54 Andrew Victory      12  2887 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 19:41.9  6:34 
   55 Sean Bradley        12  2007 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:46.8  6:36 
   56 Liam Rhodes         12   841 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 19:46.8  6:36 
   57 Connor Puls         11  3008 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:47.0  6:36 
   58 Zachary Kiedrowski  11    10 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 19:48.3  6:37 
   59 John Klansek        10  3133 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 19:50.5  6:37 
   60 Arjun Banerjee      10  2989 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:50.8  6:37 
   61 William Chapman     10  2992 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:52.1  6:38 
   62 Cj Bierce           11  1335 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  19:52.7  6:38 
   63 Benjamin Guo        12   268 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:53.2  6:38 
   64 Ayomi Adediji       12  1076 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:55.1  6:39 
   65 Colton Devalle      11   928 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 19:56.9  6:39 
   66 Jason Robinson      10  1347 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  19:57.4  6:40 
   67 Ian Mullen          11  3967 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:00.2  6:41 
   68 Finn McGreevy       10  2446 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:01.1  6:41 
   69 Daniel Wilson       9     16 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 20:02.0  6:41 
   70 Shane Moxley        11  4027 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:13.1  6:45 
   71 Shiv Shah           11  3011 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 20:14.5  6:45 
   72 Samuel Woodley      10  3513 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 20:15.3  6:46 
   73 Sam Gotard          12   931 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:16.0  6:46 
   74 Nicholas Pappas     12    13 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 20:16.6  6:46 
   75 Cameron Selmer      11  4028 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:20.8  6:47 
   76 Amir Moon           12  1052 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 20:21.4  6:48 
   77 Ryan Buddenbohn     10  1078 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:21.5  6:48 
   78 Donovan Lawson      10  2671 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 20:24.9  6:49 
   79 Brennan Penafiel    12   840 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 20:26.7  6:49 
   80 Zak Staley          12  4032 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:30.1  6:51 
   81 Finnley Ryan        11  2885 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 20:31.4  6:51 
   82 Michael Finley      10  2487 NORTH HARFORD        20:33.1  6:52 
   83 Samuel Young        10  3111 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 20:34.7  6:52 
   84 Alphonsus Korie     11  2239 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 20:37.5  6:53 
   85 Benjamin Johnson    10  1343 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  20:37.7  6:53 
   86 Kevin Rowland       12  1087 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:40.1  6:54 
   87 Colin Smith         10  2502 NORTH HARFORD        20:40.5  6:54 
   88 Patrick Haynes      9   3957 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:40.9  6:54 
   89 Gabe Eichler        11  2014 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:41.9  6:54 
   90 Alex Duncan         10  2433 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:42.6  6:55 
   91 Ben Savage          12  1947 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 20:43.3  6:55 
   92 Brad Brown          11  3941 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:45.2  6:56 
   93 Wyatt Vanlandingham 10  3978 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:46.4  6:56 
   94 Ryan Turner         9   3139 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 20:47.4  6:56 
   95 Olisaneme Okonkwo   12  2883 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 20:47.9  6:56 
   96 Holden Cross        8      7 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 20:49.6  6:57 
   97 Kevin Laurence      10    11 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 20:49.8  6:57 
   98 Nick Henderson      10  4023 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:50.5  6:57 
   99 Tristan Dutton      10  3499 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 20:50.6  6:57 
  100 Daniel Sebrosky     12  2453 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:53.7  6:58 
  101 Joseph Loy          11  1151 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 20:55.1  6:59 
  102 Shane O'Brien       12   280 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:55.4  6:59 
  103 John Haines         12  4021 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:56.1  6:59 
  104 Ethan Foote         11  3953 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:00.8  7:01 
  105 Ben Miller          11  4026 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 21:04.8  7:02 
  106 Ian Siegler         11  2033 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:09.0  7:03 
  107 Jackson Taylor      12  1619 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:12.9  7:05 
  108 Zachary Jackson     12  2490 NORTH HARFORD        21:15.4  7:06 
  109 Caleb Haber         10  1339 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  21:17.8  7:06 
  110 Trevor Scott        11  3972 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:18.7  7:07 
  111 Justin Condon       10  3947 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:19.5  7:07 
  112 Malachi Newsom      10   836 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:19.8  7:07 
  113 Reece Leonard       11  1803 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:23.7  7:08 
  114 Ryan Frist          11     9 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 21:24.9  7:09 
  115 Oluwademila Omolade 10  1821 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 21:26.8  7:09 
  116 Korede Otusajo      10  2240 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 21:26.8  7:09 
  117 Caden Conrad        11  3342 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:30.3  7:11 
  118 Ian Boehm           9   2877 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 21:31.1  7:11 
  119 Nick Recinos        11   936 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 21:31.6  7:11 
  120 Myles Williams      12  2675 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 21:34.4  7:12 
  121 Jaden St Pierre     9    845 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:35.9  7:12 
  122 Kamalmeet Singh     12  1055 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 21:36.0  7:12 
  123 Hudson Wright       11  1819 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:36.4  7:13 
  124 Noah Milholland     9   2672 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 21:38.8  7:13 
  125 Nathaniel Eig       12  3100 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 21:41.2  7:14 
  126 Joey Udovich        12  3110 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 21:41.8  7:14 
  127 Parker Gribbin      11  1937 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 21:43.3  7:15 
  128 Giuliano Guttadauro 11  1600 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:49.9  7:17 
  129 Samuel Hill         12  1607 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:53.7  7:18 
  130 Eric McCloud        10  1085 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:56.7  7:19 
  131 Nicholas Houchin    10  1800 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:59.2  7:20 
  132 Nick Fetner         11  3952 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 22:05.4  7:22 
  133 Tristin Charron     12  2485 NORTH HARFORD        22:07.9  7:23 
  134 Ryen Dean           12  1082 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:11.6  7:24 
  135 Keegan Hall         12  1938 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 22:16.9  7:26 
  136 Dylan Kapustensky   12  2492 NORTH HARFORD        22:18.4  7:27 
  137 Anthony Sanders     11  2241 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 22:19.7  7:27 
  138 Ian Hays            10  1603 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:21.4  7:28 
  139 Kraven Sweitzer     9    847 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:27.8  7:30 
  140 Samuel Smith        12  1056 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 22:29.7  7:30 
  141 Dylan Nguyen        12  2673 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 22:29.8  7:30 
  142 Jacob Huneke        12  2489 NORTH HARFORD        22:33.6  7:32 
  143 Grayson McMeen      11   833 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:42.1  7:34 
  144 Jack Truett         11   849 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:49.5  7:37 
  145 Silas Cascio        11  3497 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 22:51.0  7:37 
  146 Kobe Boateng        11  1928 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 22:57.5  7:40 
  147 Dylan Perera        11   933 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 22:59.3  7:40 
  148 Jake Kanther        12  3960 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:01.3  7:41 
  149 Eli Hansbrough      12  4022 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 23:03.1  7:41 
  150 Philip Becnel       11  3496 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 23:04.0  7:42 
  151 Brian Bowers            4079 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:04.8  7:42 
  152 Jake Banks          10  3495 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 23:09.3  7:44 
  153 Kevin Holderman     11  2669 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 23:10.7  7:44 
  154 Bossman Owusu Ayim  12  2449 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:11.4  7:44 
  155 James Matthews      11    12 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 23:15.6  7:46 
  156 Ethan Reyes         10  3108 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:16.0  7:46 
  157 Luel Mesfin         12  3104 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:17.6  7:46 
  158 Max Williams        9     15 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 23:19.5  7:47 
  159 Mason Winkler       10  1818 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:26.3  7:49 
  160 Bryan Summers       12   846 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 23:27.8  7:50 
  161 Adrien Abijomaa     11  3095 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:36.1  7:53 
  162 Bennett Freeman     10  1338 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:36.3  7:53 
  163 Christopher Nemes   11  3105 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:49.6  7:57 
  164 Logan Aldrich       9   1148 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 24:01.2  8:01 
  165 Quetin Collins      9   1337 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  24:01.3  8:01 
  166 Sean Toliver        11  1814 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 24:04.9  8:02 
  167 Cole Drumgoole      11     8 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 24:06.8  8:03 
  168 Riccardo Spinucci   12  1155 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 24:08.1  8:03 
  169 Devon Webster       11  1817 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 24:28.6  8:10 
  170 Andre Alonso        12  1047 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 24:32.6  8:11 
  171 Jason Petersen      10  3106 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 24:33.9  8:12 
  172 Nathan Chalk        9   2008 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:00.4  8:21 
  173 Grant Bierce        9   1336 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  25:09.9  8:24 
  174 Jaden Geronimo      9   1050 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 25:16.8  8:26 
  175 Griffin Fitzpatrick 9   1798 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:19.1  8:27 
  176 Nicholas Tenebaum   10  1057 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 25:25.8  8:29 
  177 George Padua        11  1806 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:27.3  8:30 
  178 Shiloh Ponds        9   3508 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 25:30.4  8:31 
  179 Emre Derin          11  1933 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:34.5  8:32 
  180 Sean Quiroga        12  3136 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 25:55.7  8:39 
  181 Dylan Ritz          9   1152 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 25:57.7  8:40 
  182 Sean Powell         12   284 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 26:05.5  8:42 
  183 Saipraneeth Mukku   11  1346 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  26:25.4  8:49 
  184 Prithwijeet Ghosh   11  3132 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 26:26.0  8:49 
  185 Patrick Zawislak    11  1621 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 26:34.5  8:52 
  186 Grant Smith         9   1154 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 26:58.0  9:00 
  187 Bradley Odidi       10  3134 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 26:58.4  9:00 
  188 Noah Fisher         9   1149 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 27:44.0  9:15 
  189 Joine Squire        12  3138 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 28:01.3  9:21 
  190 Nathan Sherrod      11  1054 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 28:05.8  9:22 
  191 Trajan Maccubbin    12  1051 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 28:20.6  9:27 
  192 Bidwottam Ranjit    10  3137 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 29:22.4  9:48 
  193 Lucas Wright        10  3141 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 29:29.8  9:50 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Medium Varsity

  1.    82  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:16  1:31:16   1:15)
==================================================
  1      7  Matt Macdonald       17:42
  2     10  Zachary Shord        17:58
  3     15  Mark-Anthon Rosas    18:10
  4     20  Jameson Cavalier     18:29
  5     30  Ethan Mulcahy        18:57
  6   ( 40) Grant Shields        19:18
  7   ( 60) Benjamin Guo         19:54

  2.    96  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:21  1:31:44   1:52)
==================================================
  1      6  Ben Sprague          17:37
  2      8  Bryan Key            17:47
  3      9  Ashton Tolson        17:51
  4     31  Trevor Jagde         19:00
  5     42  Peter Capozzoli      19:29
  6   ( 46) Zack Moulsdale       19:36

  3.   123  POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:41  1:33:23   1:16)
==================================================
  1     13  Sam Bodmer           18:01
  2     17  Christopher Stallard   18:21
  3     18  Caleb Dastrup        18:29
  4     37  Linfred Kingston     19:15
  5     38  Aaron Longbrake      19:17
  6   ( 50) McCleary Gallagher   19:40
  7   ( 51) Andrew Victory       19:42

  4.   175  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:46  1:33:50   3:39)
==================================================
  1      1  Tamrat Snyder        16:37
  2     14  Caden Devalle        18:04
  3     28  Josiah Lim           18:56
  4     62  Colton Devalle       19:57
  5     70  Sam Gotard           20:16
  6   (106) Nick Recinos         21:32
  7   (126) Dylan Perera         23:00

  5.   188  NORTH HARFORD                       (  18:58  1:34:50   3:30)
==================================================
  1      4  William Tikiob       17:04
  2     12  Jason Ramsland       18:00
  3     45  Ethan Sweaney        19:34
  4     49  Garrett Ulmer        19:38
  5     78  Michael Finley       20:34
  6   ( 82) Colin Smith          20:41
  7   (100) Zachary Jackson      21:16

  6.   195  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:55  1:34:32   4:17)
==================================================
  1      3  Conor McGirr         16:56
  2      5  Thomas Foulkes       17:19
  3     41  Harrison Faidley     19:28
  4     47  Evan Fee             19:36
  5     99  Jackson Taylor       21:13
  6   (115) Giuliano Guttadauro   21:50
  7   (116) Samuel Hill          21:54

  7.   197  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:16  1:36:17   1:22)
==================================================
  1     19  Logan Kim            18:29
  2     32  Derek Oppenheim      19:01
  3     35  Ethan Dixon          19:09
  4     54  Connor Puls          19:47
  5     57  Arjun Banerjee       19:51
  6   ( 58) William Chapman      19:53
  7   ( 68) Shiv Shah            20:15

  8.   222  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  19:23  1:36:54   2:31)
==================================================
  1     16  Gabe Szybalski       18:11
  2     22  Aiden Neal           18:37
  3     48  Mason Weston         19:37
  4     52  Sean Bradley         19:47
  5     84  Gabe Eichler         20:42
  6   ( 98) Ian Siegler          21:09
  7   (143) Nathan Chalk         25:01

  9.   272  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:46  1:38:47   1:53)
==================================================
  1     23  Tad Didio            18:38
  2     33  Kunal Shah           19:03
  3     67  Shane Moxley         20:14
  4     72  Cameron Selmer       20:21
  5     77  Zak Staley           20:31
  6   ( 92) Nick Henderson       20:51
  7   ( 96) John Haines          20:57

 10.   296  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  19:56  1:39:39   2:33)
==================================================
  1     25  Hayden Healey        18:47
  2     39  Connor Wolfe         19:18
  3     53  Liam Rhodes          19:47
  4     76  Brennan Penafiel     20:27
  5    103  Malachi Newsom       21:20
  6   (108) Jaden St Pierre      21:36
  7   (121) Kraven Sweitzer      22:28

 11.   311  ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:59  1:39:55   1:53)
==================================================
  1     29  Donovan Peyton       18:57
  2     55  Zachary Kiedrowski   19:49
  3     66  Daniel Wilson        20:02
  4     71  Nicholas Pappas      20:17
  5     90  Holden Cross         20:50
  6   ( 91) Kevin Laurence       20:50
  7   (105) Ryan Frist           21:25

 12.   321  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  19:51  1:39:15   4:51)
==================================================
  1      2  Baidy Ba             16:48
  2     26  David Salazar        18:48
  3     75  Donovan Lawson       20:25
  4    107  Myles Williams       21:35
  5    111  Noah Milholland      21:39
  6   (123) Dylan Nguyen         22:30
  7   (129) Kevin Holderman      23:11

 13.   322  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:04  1:40:16   1:48)
==================================================
  1     34  Matt Stine           19:06
  2     44  David Butts          19:31
  3     65  Finn McGreevy        20:02
  4     85  Alex Duncan          20:43
  5     94  Daniel Sebrosky      20:54
  6   (130) Bossman Owusu Ayim   23:12

 14.   339  HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:12  1:40:56   2:09)
==================================================
  1     36  Joshua Speich        19:09
  2     59  Cj Bierce            19:53
  3     63  Jason Robinson       19:58
  4     80  Benjamin Johnson     20:38
  5    101  Caleb Haber          21:18
  6   (135) Bennett Freeman      23:37
  7   (138) Quetin Collins       24:02

 15.   357  EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:20  1:41:40   3:13)
==================================================
  1     24  Aman Tripathi        18:44
  2     61  Ayomi Adediji        19:56
  3     74  Ryan Buddenbohn      20:22
  4     81  Kevin Rowland        20:41
  5    117  Eric McCloud         21:57
  6   (119) Ryen Dean            22:12

 16.   365  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:21  1:41:45   1:17)
==================================================
  1     43  Anders Madsen        19:30
  2     64  Ian Mullen           20:01
  3     83  Patrick Haynes       20:41
  4     87  Brad Brown           20:46
  5     88  Wyatt Vanlandingham   20:47
  6   ( 97) Ethan Foote          21:01
  7   (102) Trevor Scott         21:19

 17.   456  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  21:09  1:45:42   4:59)
==================================================
  1     11  Cameron Hindle       17:59
  2     86  Ben Savage           20:44
  3    114  Parker Gribbin       21:44
  4    120  Keegan Hall          22:17
  5    125  Kobe Boateng         22:58
  6   (147) Emre Derin           25:35

 18.   492  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:29  1:47:23   4:32)
==================================================
  1     27  Tyler Connolly       18:55
  2    104  Reece Leonard        21:24
  3    110  Hudson Wright        21:37
  4    118  Nicholas Houchin     22:00
  5    133  Mason Winkler        23:27
  6   (139) Sean Toliver         24:05
  7   (141) Devon Webster        24:29

 19.   541  STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH SCHOOL         (  22:03  1:50:12   2:54)
==================================================
  1     69  Samuel Woodley       20:16
  2     93  Tristan Dutton       20:51
  3    124  Silas Cascio         22:51
  4    127  Philip Becnel        23:04
  5    128  Jake Banks           23:10
  6   (146) Shiloh Ponds         25:31

 20.   542  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  22:45  1:53:41   7:22)
==================================================
  1     21  Cole Lapierre        18:36
  2     95  Joseph Loy           20:56
  3    137  Logan Aldrich        24:02
  4    140  Riccardo Spinucci    24:09
  5    149  Dylan Ritz           25:58
  6   (151) Grant Smith          26:58
  7   (153) Noah Fisher          27:44

 21.   567  ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:07  1:50:33   2:43)
==================================================
  1     79  Samuel Young         20:35
  2    112  Nathaniel Eig        21:42
  3    113  Joey Udovich         21:42
  4    131  Ethan Reyes          23:16
  5    132  Luel Mesfin          23:18
  6   (134) Adrien Abijomaa      23:37
  7   (136) Christopher Nemes    23:50

 22.   590  EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:52  1:54:18   4:55)
==================================================
  1     73  Amir Moon            20:22
  2    109  Kamalmeet Singh      21:36
  3    122  Samuel Smith         22:30
  4    142  Andre Alonso         24:33
  5    144  Jaden Geronimo       25:17
  6   (145) Nicholas Tenebaum    25:26
  7   (155) Nathan Sherrod       28:06

 23.   595  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  24:00  2:00:00   7:08)
==================================================
  1     56  John Klansek         19:51
  2     89  Ryan Turner          20:48
  3    148  Sean Quiroga         25:56
  4    150  Prithwijeet Ghosh    26:26
  5    152  Bradley Odidi        26:59
  6   (154) Joine Squire         28:02
  7   (156) Bidwottam Ranjit     29:23


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race7-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Davis Trump         10  1880 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:51.6  6:18 
    2 Collin Carter       11  2991 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:20.1  6:27 
    3 Jayden Slotnick     12   528 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:32.8  6:31 
    4 Logan Comber        12  3522 SUSQUEHANNOCK        20:09.4  6:44 
    5 Spencer Hope        10  1858 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:09.4  6:44 
    6 Jason Kaff          12   520 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:09.9  6:44 
    7 Matt Petras         10   526 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:11.5  6:44 
    8 Matthew Aggarwal    11  1838 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:12.8  6:45 
    9 Vincent Schellberg  10  1870 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:14.1  6:45 
   10 Ethan Richardson    12  1867 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:14.5  6:45 
   11 Darian Byrd         10  3527 SUSQUEHANNOCK        20:17.6  6:46 
   12 Dillon Schissler    9    170 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:20.6  6:47 
   13 Henry Bergles       12  1231 GILMAN SCHOOL        20:26.3  6:49 
   14 Rory O'Connor       2    524 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:27.9  6:50 
   15 Michael Schmidt     10  1462 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:32.2  6:51 
   16 Christian Brower    9   1929 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 20:33.0  6:51 
   17 Carson Swayne       12   530 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:33.3  6:52 
   18 Aaron Barnes        11   516 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:41.4  6:54 
   19 Nate Perry          9   1250 GILMAN SCHOOL        20:41.9  6:54 
   20 Luke Weakland       11  1474 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:44.6  6:55 
   21 Kyle Turnbaugh      10  1469 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:45.9  6:56 
   22 Caleb Crawford      10   262 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:46.7  6:56 
   23 Hudson Jones        10  1450 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:51.4  6:58 
   24 Bryce Meadows       12   522 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:52.4  6:58 
   25 Reed Barra          12   152 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:52.7  6:58 
   26 Andrew Petras       11   525 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:56.9  6:59 
   27 Trent Olson         10   281 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:58.7  7:00 
   28 Matthew Grimelli    12  1855 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:00.3  7:01 
   29 Chase Clark         12   261 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:01.3  7:01 
   30 Matt Cooper         10  1956 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:01.4  7:01 
   31 Tibor Mester        11  3000 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:01.8  7:01 
   32 David Panda         12   283 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:03.9  7:02 
   33 Alec O'Connor       11  1459 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:05.7  7:02 
   34 Sam Martin          10   272 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:06.5  7:03 
   35 William Allen       11  1839 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:08.1  7:03 
   36 Rez Finnell         11  1444 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:11.1  7:04 
   37 Jack Carey          10  1955 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:13.4  7:05 
   38 Ben Coler           10  2994 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:13.9  7:05 
   39 Eren Tari           10  1876 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:21.5  7:08 
   40 Brendan Tunkel      9   3327 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 21:22.4  7:08 
   41 Jason Beck          12  3518 SUSQUEHANNOCK        21:24.6  7:09 
   42 Heathe Hernandez    11  2018 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 21:25.6  7:09 
   43 Alex Martuszewski   10  3532 SUSQUEHANNOCK        21:28.7  7:10 
   44 Shane Elliott       11  1595 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:29.5  7:10 
   45 Chris Weber         11   292 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:31.6  7:11 
   46 Mason Roth          11  1251 GILMAN SCHOOL        21:32.1  7:11 
   47 Quinn Greene        9   3314 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 21:34.7  7:12 
   48 Garrett Stetson     11  1872 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:36.2  7:13 
   49 Jacob Stoner        9   3348 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:36.7  7:13 
   50 Ethan Aidam         9   1926 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 21:41.5  7:14 
   51 Jason Vera          11   532 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 21:42.1  7:15 
   52 Nick Joerres        11  1968 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:42.4  7:15 
   53 Timmy Wilcox        10  3485 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:43.6  7:15 
   54 Mason Braverman     10  1440 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:48.3  7:17 
   55 James McHugh        12  1456 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:50.1  7:17 
   56 Solomon Hutchins    9   2443 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:51.0  7:17 
   57 Chase Horn          9   3465 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:52.8  7:18 
   58 Jacob Shatto        11  1871 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:53.2  7:18 
   59 Saahil Patel        9   3004 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:54.0  7:18 
   60 Gabe Somerville     9   3534 SUSQUEHANNOCK        21:55.3  7:19 
   61 Dawson Reed         12   527 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 21:56.2  7:19 
   62 Bryce Esposito      11   157 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:58.4  7:20 
   63 Jacob Burton        12   155 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:58.8  7:20 
   64 Luke Nelson         9    277 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 22:02.1  7:21 
   65 Robert Williams     12  1881 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:03.0  7:21 
   66 Alec Velleggia      11  1472 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:03.3  7:22 
   67 Gerard Johnson      9   2176 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:04.4  7:22 
   68 John Hadeed         9   2996 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:04.8  7:22 
   69 Ian Pahutski        10  2498 NORTH HARFORD        22:05.6  7:22 
   70 Jacob Letnaunchyn   10  2020 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 22:07.9  7:23 
   71 Tyler Kash          12  1371 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 22:10.2  7:24 
   72 Nick Johns          9   3526 SUSQUEHANNOCK        22:10.8  7:24 
   73 Connor Vu           11  3016 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:11.2  7:24 
   74 Logan Cyford        9   1845 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:18.3  7:27 
   75 Max Traska          10  1466 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:18.7  7:27 
   76 Connor McCarty      11   165 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:19.0  7:27 
   77 Wesley Coston       11  1592 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:22.9  7:28 
   78 Aidan Kyle          9   1612 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:23.0  7:28 
   79 Adam Smith          12  3273 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:23.3  7:28 
   80 Luke Drury          10  1443 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:23.8  7:28 
   81 Kent Geyer          10  3262 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:29.6  7:30 
   82 Henry Bressner      12  1232 GILMAN SCHOOL        22:34.6  7:32 
   83 Tate Seunarine      10  3479 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    22:39.4  7:34 
   84 Jordan Lipscomb     11  1084 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:40.2  7:34 
   85 Lorenzo Decastro    9   3344 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:42.8  7:35 
   86 Canon Drummond      9   1594 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:44.2  7:35 
   87 Allen Ayoub         10  1841 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:45.4  7:36 
   88 Hayden Ellis        10  1850 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:46.4  7:36 
   89 Bo Farace           11  2172 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:47.8  7:36 
   90 Andrew Kang         9   1242 GILMAN SCHOOL        22:48.3  7:37 
   91 Mason Lisenbee      10  1344 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  22:48.3  7:37 
   92 Jackson Vendemia    9   3328 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 22:49.8  7:37 
   93 Daniel Vela             4078 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 22:50.2  7:37 
   94 Maxwell Brothers    9   2167 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:51.2  7:38 
   95 Ethan Baublitz      12  1366 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 22:51.8  7:38 
   96 Sam Wenck           9   1475 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:52.0  7:38 
   97 Lorenzo Guttadauro  9   1601 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:53.0  7:38 
   98 Grant Gobell        9   1448 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:53.1  7:38 
   99 Austin Hickey       9   1605 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:55.1  7:39 
  100 Tj Sabia            11  1461 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:55.9  7:39 
  101 Owen Bell           9   1439 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:57.7  7:40 
  102 Ethan Caudo         10  3259 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 23:00.6  7:41 
  103 Adam Metz           12   421 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 23:00.7  7:41 
  104 Nick Mullins        10  2497 NORTH HARFORD        23:07.8  7:43 
  105 George Nguyen           4077 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:11.9  7:44 
  106 Joseph Tran         9    291 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:13.9  7:45 
  107 Andrew Stine        12  2456 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:15.5  7:46 
  108 Evan Allred         12  2481 NORTH HARFORD        23:16.7  7:46 
  109 Jacob Korba         12  1860 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  23:18.3  7:47 
  110 Lucas Maciel Bueno  10  1345 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:20.3  7:47 
  111 Nathan Lui          9    270 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:21.4  7:48 
  112 Jerry Thomas        11  3975 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:21.5  7:48 
  113 Tyler Delregno      11  3313 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 23:22.2  7:48 
  114 Joaquin Twoteeth    11  1351 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:27.2  7:50 
  115 Elijah Lehman       9   3346 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:28.5  7:50 
  116 Xander Finnell      12  1445 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:31.2  7:51 
  117 Bobby Baird         11  1952 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:32.5  7:51 
  118 Isaac Shin          11  3012 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:32.5  7:51 
  119 Zach Cluney         11   156 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 23:34.2  7:52 
  120 Jason Trost         10  2505 NORTH HARFORD        23:34.4  7:52 
  121 Jake Gotlin         10  3457 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:35.0  7:52 
  122 Sean Burk           11  3943 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:35.7  7:52 
  123 Peter Nowak         9   1616 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:37.2  7:53 
  124 Jacob Mazza         11  2495 NORTH HARFORD        23:39.3  7:54 
  125 Justin Brown        9   1441 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:40.5  7:54 
  126 George Chang        12  1234 GILMAN SCHOOL        23:41.9  7:54 
  127 Nathan Vannote      10  1471 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:43.3  7:55 
  128 Max McCarty         11  3469 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:44.3  7:55 
  129 Andrew Robinson     9   2501 NORTH HARFORD        23:44.9  7:55 
  130 Patrick Eskilden    9   1958 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:45.0  7:55 
  131 Theo Beyer          10  4018 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 23:46.7  7:56 
  132 Ethan McCrory       10  2024 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 23:47.9  7:56 
  133 Alexander Argeles   11  1590 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:48.1  7:57 
  134 Carter Nierle       9    278 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:48.4  7:57 
  135 Trevor Hook         12  1608 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:49.0  7:57 
  136 Luke Ryan           9   2188 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:49.3  7:57 
  137 Alec Trotman        12  1879 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  23:50.1  7:57 
  138 Michael Pellock     12  1618 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:51.4  7:58 
  139 David Veloso        10  1983 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:51.6  7:58 
  140 Gavin Little        11  2494 NORTH HARFORD        23:51.9  7:58 
  141 Carter Maloney      9   1732 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  23:52.2  7:58 
  142 Logan Arch          10  2429 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:52.3  7:58 
  143 Lleyton Foster      10  2436 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:52.5  7:58 
  144 Emmett Bradley      9   1953 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:54.2  7:59 
  145 Max Bloom           9   1896 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 23:54.4  7:59 
  146 Justin Haney        10  1856 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  23:55.0  7:59 
  147 Colin Thompson      12  1910 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 24:00.6  8:01 
  148 Theodore Rose       9   1086 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:03.8  8:02 
  149 Tristan Epler       12  1851 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  24:07.5  8:03 
  150 Gabe Lindsay        12  1453 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:09.4  8:04 
  151 Morgan Fanyo-Tabac  9   1239 GILMAN SCHOOL        24:11.7  8:04 
  152 Jacob O'Neil        9   2448 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 24:13.1  8:05 
  153 James Hobbs         9   1857 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  24:15.6  8:06 
  154 Anderson Jones      9   2019 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:18.9  8:07 
  155 Kenneth Scoene      10  2821 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:19.8  8:07 
  156 Griffin Hevesy      10  2488 NORTH HARFORD        24:22.5  8:08 
  157 Daniel Rodriguez    9   1348 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  24:24.3  8:09 
  158 Blaine Gatrell      11  2439 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 24:29.0  8:10 
  159 Connor Ryan         10  2032 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:31.8  8:11 
  160 John Grambo         12  1936 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 24:33.8  8:12 
  161 Nathan Debruyn      10   263 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 24:35.1  8:12 
  162 Ethan Jourdan       9   2491 NORTH HARFORD        24:35.2  8:12 
  163 Lucas Dett          11  1235 GILMAN SCHOOL        24:38.3  8:13 
  164 Joshua Huang            4076 DAMASUS              24:38.4  8:13 
  165 Judah Finley            4074 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 24:38.5  8:13 
  166 Tucker Powell       10  1979 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:38.9  8:13 
  167 Max Taylor          11  1464 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:40.5  8:14 
  168 Steven Hemphill     12  1604 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 24:42.0  8:14 
  169 Jamel Williams      12  1254 GILMAN SCHOOL        24:43.6  8:15 
  170 Ethan Harden        10  3345 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 24:44.2  8:15 
  171 Quante Snell-Lawson     4061 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 24:44.3  8:15 
  172 Tristan Wright      11  1986 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:44.8  8:15 
  173 Devin Pal           9   2182 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:47.1  8:16 
  174 Andrei Firor        12  1852 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  24:48.1  8:17 
  175 Nathan Kuhlmann     11  4024 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 24:48.9  8:17 
  176 Hunter Gilmore      9   1370 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 24:49.2  8:17 
  177 Nathaniel Walter    10  3274 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 24:53.0  8:18 
  178 Michael Burns       9   3520 SUSQUEHANNOCK        24:56.7  8:19 
  179 Kalel Kai           9   1940 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 24:57.4  8:20 
  180 Gunner Gavin        9   1799 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:00.8  8:21 
  181 Tucker Lippenholz   11  1972 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:02.5  8:21 
  182 Javan Mendoza       9   1943 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:03.4  8:22 
  183 Dylan Leonard       9    830 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:05.2  8:22 
  184 Dylan Pearman       12  1617 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 25:05.6  8:22 
  185 Michael Pomales         4073 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 25:09.9  8:24 
  186 Jordan Welsh        10  1089 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 25:10.8  8:24 
  187 Bryant Bailey       9    255 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 25:11.9  8:24 
  188 Garrett Boag        9   3940 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:12.6  8:25 
  189 Mathew Healey       12  2441 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:12.6  8:25 
  190 James Pereira       10  3970 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:14.3  8:25 
  191 Ryan Eskildsen      11  1959 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:15.8  8:26 
  192 Jayden Craig        9   3948 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:16.1  8:26 
  193 Max Riith           11    97 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 25:16.3  8:26 
  194 Cameron Amiot       9   1230 GILMAN SCHOOL        25:17.3  8:26 
  195 Noah McCormick      10   273 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 25:19.3  8:27 
  196 George Trout        11   848 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:19.7  8:27 
  197 Tejas Rehani        11  3009 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:19.9  8:27 
  198 Jaeden Henry        11  2668 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 25:20.5  8:27 
  199 Adam Burke          9   3944 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:21.3  8:28 
  200 Kaylen Garvey       9   1935 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:21.5  8:28 
  201 Ethan Eberhart      11  2434 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:22.1  8:28 
  202 Evan Thomas         9   2458 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:23.4  8:28 
  203 Cole Mazza          10  2023 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:23.7  8:28 
  204 Kai Kai Du          12  1236 GILMAN SCHOOL        25:26.2  8:29 
  205 Henry Oh            9   3472 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    25:26.3  8:29 
  206 Braxton Rivers      9   2500 NORTH HARFORD        25:27.9  8:30 
  207 Logan Barger        10  1591 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 25:31.2  8:31 
  208 Carlos Rivera           4059 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 25:31.6  8:31 
  209 Colby Mohler        9    422 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 25:32.6  8:31 
  210 Scott Crawford      9   3343 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:33.3  8:32 
  211 Nick Johnson        9   3959 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:33.4  8:32 
  212 Eric Tran           12  1949 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:34.7  8:32 
  213 Logan Gunter        10   824 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:35.7  8:32 
  214 Trent Lomax         9   4025 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 25:36.3  8:33 
  215 Miles Smith         12  1734 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  25:38.7  8:33 
  216 Finn McGann         10  3964 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:40.1  8:34 
  217 David Watt              4071 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 25:40.3  8:34 
  218 Joshua Strohmayer   10  3013 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:43.8  8:35 
  219 Gavin Owings        9   2028 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:44.5  8:35 
  220 Zachary Kane        9   1611 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 25:45.4  8:36 
  221 Zachary Cornman     10  2486 NORTH HARFORD        25:48.9  8:37 
  222 Connor Ceci         10  3340 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:50.1  8:37 
  223 Jeremiah Recinos    10   935 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 25:50.4  8:37 
  224 Robert Bartlett     12  1794 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:50.6  8:37 
  225 Shawn Kopp          10   828 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:50.7  8:37 
  226 Connor Kragh        11  2814 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  25:51.7  8:38 
  227 Nicholas Leather    10   829 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:52.2  8:38 
  228 Brandon Nutty       10   837 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:52.8  8:38 
  229 Tommy Waldron       9    101 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 25:53.7  8:38 
  230 Lucas Davis         11  1368 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 25:54.0  8:38 
  231 Benjamin Winkler    9   3017 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:56.5  8:39 
  232 Nicholas Stoltzfus  10   392 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 26:00.1  8:41 
  233 Levi Kosack         9    162 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 26:00.1  8:41 
  234 Benjamin Lindsey    11  2445 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:00.4  8:41 
  235 Jonmichael Krolick  12   602 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 26:02.0  8:41 
  236 Jackson Edwards     10  1849 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  26:03.0  8:41 
  237 Zach Simons         12  1172 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 26:03.7  8:42 
  238 Jacob Leonard       9    831 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:09.1  8:44 
  239 Cameron Piotrowski  11  1944 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:10.2  8:44 
  240 Alexis Garcia       9   1934 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:11.9  8:44 
  241 Brendan Delauder    9    926 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 26:12.9  8:45 
  242 Matthew Minyard     9   3002 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:13.1  8:45 
  243 Krish Gupta             4063 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:17.0  8:46 
  244 Justin Luber        10  1375 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 26:18.1  8:46 
  245 Trevor David        9   2834 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 26:19.6  8:47 
  246 Jacob Pascual           4066 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:20.1  8:47 
  247 Zackary Sarber      9   3272 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 26:22.9  8:48 
  248 Nate Colender       10  2010 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:23.3  8:48 
  249 Colin Parker        10   838 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:28.2  8:50 
  250 Colin Sample        10  1946 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:31.4  8:51 
  251 Connor O'Ree        12   167 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 26:39.1  8:54 
  252 Derek Yuenger       12  4034 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:43.2  8:55 
  253 Kyle Askeland       12  3310 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 26:47.6  8:56 
  254 Mats Chattin            4058 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:48.6  8:57 
  255 Cannon Savage           4064 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:49.6  8:57 
  256 Kevin Linne Von Ber 9   1942 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:52.4  8:58 
  257 John Andrews        10  1793 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:53.9  8:58 
  258 Blake Reed          9    423 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 26:55.9  8:59 
  259 Jalen Lester        11    96 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 26:56.2  8:59 
  260 Danny Funck         9   1962 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 26:56.7  8:59 
  261 Harrison Trimble    9   1383 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 26:56.8  8:59 
  262 Pierson O'Neal      9   1805 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:57.0  8:59 
  263 Aj Francis          9   3954 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:58.2  9:00 
  264 Dhruv Nagaraj       9    276 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 27:01.7  9:01 
  265 Cedric Lowe         12  3962 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:04.0  9:02 
  266 Tim Golombeck       9   1853 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:04.2  9:02 
  267 Stephen Worrey      11  1620 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 27:05.2  9:02 
  268 Nathan Chandler     10  3260 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 27:06.7  9:03 
  269 Logan Freter        12  3955 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:07.2  9:03 
  270 Matt Mulhern        9   1977 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 27:09.2  9:04 
  271 Jack Livingston     9   2999 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 27:12.8  9:05 
  272 Ian Thorpe          10  1878 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:17.0  9:06 
  273 Nicolas Spring      9    938 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 27:18.6  9:07 
  274 Austin Ciampa       10  2009 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:21.7  9:08 
  275 Kyle Sherfey        11  3973 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:24.7  9:09 
  276 Owen Gerber         9   3261 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 27:25.2  9:09 
  277 Jacob Hobson        9   3464 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:25.3  9:09 
  278 Anthony Czerwinski  10   377 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 27:28.0  9:10 
  279 Alexander Fallin    10  1797 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 27:28.0  9:10 
  280 Cooper Bruno        11  1897 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:30.6  9:11 
  281 Owen Scarborough    9    286 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 27:31.7  9:11 
  282 Allen Simon             4065 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 27:36.6  9:13 
  283 Zachary Daniel      12  2169 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:36.9  9:13 
  284 Joey Rivera         9   3971 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:37.1  9:13 
  285 Ben Stautzenbach    10  4033 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 27:39.5  9:14 
  286 Trey Green          11  1166 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:39.7  9:14 
  287 Nathaniel Long      9   3317 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 27:44.6  9:15 
  288 Samuel Willen       9   2193 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:49.5  9:17 
  289 Brandon Luton       12  1804 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 27:53.2  9:18 
  290 Shane Morrison      10  1865 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:53.2  9:18 
  291 Daniel Whaley       10   103 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 27:54.1  9:19 
  292 Jason Park          12  1247 GILMAN SCHOOL        27:58.0  9:20 
  293 Michael Capone      8     90 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 28:01.8  9:21 
  294 Paul Makarevich     12  1243 GILMAN SCHOOL        28:02.9  9:21 
  295 Liam Christopherson 9   1729 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  28:12.1  9:25 
  296 Ryan Baker          10  2804 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  28:15.8  9:26 
  297 Jeremiah Sarfo      11  1349 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  28:24.1  9:29 
  298 Jackson Hagar       12  2837 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 28:24.3  9:29 
  299 D-Vonte Clark       11  3341 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:30.5  9:31 
  300 Nathan Todd         9   1812 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:30.9  9:31 
  301 Iain Zeigler        11  2849 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 28:36.4  9:33 
  302 Brandon Mangum      12  2817 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  28:37.4  9:33 
  303 Vinny Mendel        9   1457 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:38.2  9:33 
  304 Henry Carvajal      9   3096 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 28:39.6  9:34 
  305 Jeremiah Jackson    11  2840 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 28:42.9  9:35 
  306 Daniel Covino       10  3098 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 28:43.2  9:35 
  307 John Dineen         12  1593 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 28:45.8  9:36 
  308 Griffin Lowman      9   3266 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 28:48.5  9:37 
  309 Patrick Heffernan   12  3459 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:48.8  9:37 
  310 Landon Spitzer      11  3481 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:49.5  9:37 
  311 Kyle Jones          9    601 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 28:51.9  9:38 
  312 John Russell        9   2031 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:58.2  9:40 
  313 Nicholas May        10  2818 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  29:01.7  9:41 
  314 Logan Harris        12  4080 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 29:05.9  9:42 
  315 Sai Divela          9    930 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 29:29.3  9:50 
  316 Gavin Osborn        12   282 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 29:29.8  9:50 
  317 Nolan Dement        9   1796 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 29:33.9  9:52 
  318 Terry Mitchell      9   1906 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 29:37.2  9:53 
  319 Destin Green        10   598 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 29:37.5  9:53 
  320 Jackson Conroy      12  2432 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 29:42.4  9:55 
  321 Zack Phillips       9   3107 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 29:42.5  9:55 
  322 Max Hagar           9   2838 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 29:42.8  9:55 
  323 Sam Thompson        8    100 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 29:46.4  9:56 
  324 Brendan Reiners     9   1980 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 29:49.1  9:57 
  325 Patrick Nash-Mercad 9   2025 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:55.6  9:59 
  326 Zachary Miskimon    11   834 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 29:57.7 10:00 
  327 Garrett Luber       9   2021 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:01.4 10:01 
  328 Deremy Vicente          4060 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 30:06.1 10:02 
  329 Shawn Graber        9   2440 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 30:07.8 10:03 
  330 Lucas Padowski          4072 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 30:11.6 10:04 
  331 Jude Herman             4075 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 30:12.3 10:05 
  332 Alex Traenkner      12  2036 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:15.0 10:05 
  333 Nate Debelius       10  2012 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:30.4 10:11 
  334 Ruben Dasgupta      9   3099 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 30:34.1 10:12 
  335 Jack Shetterley     11  4031 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 30:35.5 10:12 
  336 Connor Vogelsang    12  2037 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:35.8 10:12 
  337 Amar Hathiramani    10  2809 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  30:37.9 10:13 
  338 Manraj Singh        10  2455 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 30:42.1 10:15 
  339 Edwin Morris        12  1170 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 30:44.2 10:15 
  340 Matt Jaret          11  3958 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:45.7 10:16 
  341 Josh Clasing        9   2805 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  30:50.5 10:17 
  342 Mason Shanahan      9    843 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 30:53.6 10:18 
  343 Quinten Kozloski    11  2813 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  30:54.2 10:19 
  344 Andy Wang           9   1985 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 31:01.9 10:21 
  345 Nathan Li           9   1970 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 31:02.4 10:21 
  346 Bawi Sang               4062 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 31:23.3 10:28 
  347 Alex Saldana        10   606 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 31:27.7 10:30 
  348 Liandro Linares     11  1971 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 31:31.4 10:31 
  349 Todd Taylor         9   1809 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 31:32.5 10:31 
  350 Ethan Nguyen        9   3969 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 31:33.2 10:32 
  351 Logan Middleton     9   3966 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 31:39.1 10:34 
  352 Nithishkuma Sivakum 9    290 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 31:51.2 10:38 
  353 Sahaj Patel         10   169 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 31:57.6 10:40 
  354 Luke Gerhard        9   1105 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   32:12.2 10:45 
  355 Ryan Toliver        9   1813 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 32:18.3 10:47 
  356 Ka-Lyn Jordan       8     94 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 32:19.8 10:47 
  357 Kaleb Davis         9    822 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 32:26.9 10:49 
  358 Rife Leonard        9   3504 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 32:35.5 10:52 
  359 Hunter Edson        10  1848 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  32:39.0 10:53 
  360 Benjamin Thomas     9   1948 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 32:48.1 10:57 
  361 Grant Frazee        11  2437 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 32:52.7 10:58 
  362 Owen Faben          9    382 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 33:19.1 11:07 
  363 Eddie Gibbson       12  1730 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  33:55.7 11:19 
  364 Mike Smith          9    906 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 34:00.7 11:21 
  365 Joshua Toribio      11  3109 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 34:08.6 11:23 
  366 Zach Nelson         12   166 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 34:20.5 11:27 
  367 Jacob Hall          11   825 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 34:22.9 11:28 
  368 Hans Milchling      11  3471 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    35:11.2 11:44 
  369 Jon Allen           11  2006 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 35:30.6 11:51 
  370 Jack Ressler        9    905 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 36:12.0 12:04 
  371 Elias Gonzales - Re 10  1731 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  36:15.9 12:06 
  372 Gideon Plamodon     11  3507 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 37:16.9 12:26 
  373 Timothy Alper       10  1727 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  37:58.1 12:40 
  374 Jack Marciari       9   1733 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  38:05.9 12:42 
  375 Jacob Smythe        12  1110 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   38:31.2 12:51 
  376 Daniel Cage         9   1898 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 43:43.6 14:35 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    33  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:57  1:39:45   1:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Davis Trump          18:52
  2      5  Spencer Hope         20:10
  3      8  Matthew Aggarwal     20:13
  4      9  Vincent Schellberg   20:15
  5     10  Ethan Richardson     20:15
  6   ( 27) Matthew Grimelli     21:01
  7   ( 34) William Allen        21:09

  2.    47  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:12  1:40:57   1:01)
==================================================
  1      3  Jayden Slotnick      19:33
  2      6  Jason Kaff           20:10
  3      7  Matt Petras          20:12
  4     14  Rory O'Connor        20:28
  5     17  Carson Swayne        20:34
  6   ( 18) Aaron Barnes         20:42
  7   ( 24) Bryce Meadows        20:53

  3.   111  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:49  1:44:02   0:33)
==================================================
  1     15  Michael Schmidt      20:33
  2     20  Luke Weakland        20:45
  3     21  Kyle Turnbaugh       20:46
  4     23  Hudson Jones         20:52
  5     32  Alec O'Connor        21:06
  6   ( 35) Rez Finnell          21:12
  7   ( 50) Mason Braverman      21:49

  4.   140  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:00  1:44:59   0:20)
==================================================
  1     22  Caleb Crawford       20:47
  2     26  Trent Olson          20:59
  3     28  Chase Clark          21:02
  4     31  David Panda          21:04
  5     33  Sam Martin           21:07
  6   ( 43) Chris Weber          21:32
  7   ( 57) Luke Nelson          22:03

  5.   149  SUSQUEHANNOCK                       (  21:04  1:45:18   1:46)
==================================================
  1      4  Logan Comber         20:10
  2     11  Darian Byrd          20:18
  3     39  Jason Beck           21:25
  4     41  Alex Martuszewski    21:29
  5     54  Gabe Somerville      21:56
  6   ( 63) Nick Johns           22:11
  7   (131) Michael Burns        24:57

  6.   181  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:08  1:45:36   2:44)
==================================================
  1      2  Collin Carter        19:21
  2     30  Tibor Mester         21:02
  3     37  Ben Coler            21:14
  4     53  Saahil Patel         21:54
  5     59  John Hadeed          22:05
  6   ( 64) Connor Vu            22:12
  7   ( 94) Isaac Shin           23:33

  7.   213  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:31  1:47:31   1:58)
==================================================
  1     12  Dillon Schissler     20:21
  2     25  Reed Barra           20:53
  3     55  Bryce Esposito       21:59
  4     56  Jacob Burton         21:59
  5     65  Connor McCarty       22:19
  6   ( 95) Zach Cluney          23:35
  7   (166) Levi Kosack          26:01

  8.   221  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  21:38  1:48:06   2:22)
==================================================
  1     13  Henry Bergles        20:27
  2     19  Nate Perry           20:42
  3     44  Mason Roth           21:33
  4     70  Henry Bressner       22:35
  5     75  Andrew Kang          22:49
  6   (101) George Chang         23:42
  7   (116) Morgan Fanyo-Tabac   24:12

  9.   310  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  22:16  1:51:17   2:43)
==================================================
  1     29  Matt Cooper          21:02
  2     36  Jack Carey           21:14
  3     48  Nick Joerres         21:43
  4     93  Bobby Baird          23:33
  5    104  Patrick Eskilden     23:45
  6   (108) David Veloso         23:52
  7   (113) Emmett Bradley       23:55

 10.   329  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:23  1:51:54   1:23)
==================================================
  1     42  Shane Elliott        21:30
  2     66  Wesley Coston        22:23
  3     67  Aidan Kyle           22:23
  4     73  Canon Drummond       22:45
  5     81  Lorenzo Guttadauro   22:53
  6   ( 82) Austin Hickey        22:56
  7   ( 99) Peter Nowak          23:38

 11.   371  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  22:44  1:53:37   2:01)
==================================================
  1     49  Timmy Wilcox         21:44
  2     52  Chase Horn           21:53
  3     71  Tate Seunarine       22:40
  4     97  Jake Gotlin          23:35
  5    102  Max McCarty          23:45
  6   (147) Henry Oh             25:27
  7   (185) Jacob Hobson         27:26

 12.   425  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:12  1:55:59   5:25)
==================================================
  1     38  Brendan Tunkel       21:23
  2     45  Quinn Greene         21:35
  3     77  Jackson Vendemia     22:50
  4     90  Tyler Delregno       23:23
  5    175  Kyle Askeland        26:48
  6   (190) Nathaniel Long       27:45

 13.   427  NORTH HARFORD                       (  23:10  1:55:46   1:34)
==================================================
  1     60  Ian Pahutski         22:06
  2     84  Nick Mullins         23:08
  3     87  Evan Allred          23:17
  4     96  Jason Trost          23:35
  5    100  Jacob Mazza          23:40
  6   (103) Andrew Robinson      23:45
  7   (109) Gavin Little         23:52

 14.   445  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  23:17  1:56:23   2:43)
==================================================
  1     58  Gerard Johnson       22:05
  2     74  Bo Farace            22:48
  3     79  Maxwell Brothers     22:52
  4    107  Luke Ryan            23:50
  5    127  Devin Pal            24:48
  6   (188) Zachary Daniel       27:37
  7   (191) Samuel Willen        27:50

 15.   447  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  23:15  1:56:13   3:06)
==================================================
  1     40  Heathe Hernandez     21:26
  2     61  Jacob Letnaunchyn    22:08
  3    106  Ethan McCrory        23:48
  4    118  Anderson Jones       24:19
  5    122  Connor Ryan          24:32
  6   (146) Cole Mazza           25:24
  7   (156) Gavin Owings         25:45

 16.   452  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:23  1:56:51   4:31)
==================================================
  1     16  Christian Brower     20:33
  2     47  Ethan Aidam          21:42
  3    123  John Grambo          24:34
  4    132  Kalel Kai            24:58
  5    134  Javan Mendoza        25:04
  6   (145) Kaylen Garvey        25:22
  7   (151) Eric Tran            25:35

 17.   477  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:26  1:57:07   2:23)
==================================================
  1     51  Solomon Hutchins     21:51
  2     86  Andrew Stine         23:16
  3    111  Logan Arch           23:53
  4    112  Lleyton Foster       23:53
  5    117  Jacob O'Neil         24:14
  6   (121) Blaine Gatrell       24:29
  7   (138) Mathew Healey        25:13

 18.   484  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:38  1:58:08   3:57)
==================================================
  1     46  Jacob Stoner         21:37
  2     72  Lorenzo Decastro     22:43
  3     92  Elijah Lehman        23:29
  4    125  Ethan Harden         24:45
  5    149  Scott Crawford       25:34
  6   (157) Connor Ceci          25:51
  7   (199) D-Vonte Clark        28:31

 19.   523  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:51  1:59:11   3:59)
==================================================
  1     68  Adam Smith           22:24
  2     69  Kent Geyer           22:30
  3     83  Ethan Caudo          23:01
  4    130  Nathaniel Walter     24:53
  5    173  Zackary Sarber       26:23
  6   (182) Nathan Chandler      27:07
  7   (184) Owen Gerber          27:26

 20.   572  HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:30  2:02:28   5:36)
==================================================
  1     76  Mason Lisenbee       22:49
  2     88  Lucas Maciel Bueno D   23:21
  3     91  Joaquin Twoteeth     23:28
  4    120  Daniel Rodriguez     24:25
  5    197  Jeremiah Sarfo       28:25

 21.   603  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:33  2:02:43   1:55)
==================================================
  1     89  Jerry Thomas         23:22
  2     98  Sean Burk            23:36
  3    137  Garrett Boag         25:13
  4    139  James Pereira        25:15
  5    140  Jayden Craig         25:17
  6   (144) Adam Burke           25:22
  7   (150) Nick Johnson         25:34

 22.   606  HARFORD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL       (  24:26  2:02:06   4:08)
==================================================
  1     62  Tyler Kash           22:11
  2     80  Ethan Baublitz       22:52
  3    129  Hunter Gilmore       24:50
  4    165  Lucas Davis          25:54
  5    170  Justin Luber         26:19
  6   (180) Harrison Trimble     26:57

 23.   672  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:06  2:05:26   4:28)
==================================================
  1     78  Daniel Vela          22:51
  2     85  George Nguyen        23:12
  3    158  Jeremiah Recinos     25:51
  4    168  Brendan Delauder     26:13
  5    183  Nicolas Spring       27:19
  6   (207) Logan Harris         29:06
  7   (208) Sai Divela           29:30

 24.   749  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  25:44  2:08:37   3:53)
==================================================
  1    105  Theo Beyer           23:47
  2    128  Nathan Kuhlmann      24:49
  3    153  Trent Lomax          25:37
  4    174  Derek Yuenger        26:44
  5    189  Ben Stautzenbach     27:40
  6   (216) Jack Shetterley      30:36

 25.   751  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  25:34  2:07:46   0:47)
==================================================
  1    135  Dylan Leonard        25:06
  2    142  George Trout         25:20
  3    152  Logan Gunter         25:36
  4    160  Shawn Kopp           25:51
  5    162  Nicholas Leather     25:53
  6   (163) Brandon Nutty        25:53
  7   (167) Jacob Leonard        26:10

 26.   758  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:40  2:08:16   1:36)
==================================================
  1    126  Quante Snell-Lawson   24:45
  2    143  Jaeden Henry         25:21
  3    148  Carlos Rivera        25:32
  4    169  Krish Gupta          26:17
  5    172  Jacob Pascual        26:21
  6   (176) Mats Chattin         26:49
  7   (177) Cannon Savage        26:50

 27.   837  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  26:27  2:12:11   2:27)
==================================================
  1    133  Gunner Gavin         25:01
  2    159  Robert Bartlett      25:51
  3    178  John Andrews         26:54
  4    181  Pierson O'Neal       26:57
  5    186  Alexander Fallin     27:28
  6   (192) Brandon Luton        27:54
  7   (200) Nathan Todd          28:31

 28.   842  ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL                (  27:11  2:15:55   5:34)
==================================================
  1    124  Judah Finley         24:39
  2    136  Michael Pomales      25:10
  3    155  David Watt           25:41
  4    213  Lucas Padowski       30:12
  5    214  Jude Herman          30:13

 29.   850  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:46  2:28:49  19:49)
==================================================
  1    114  Max Bloom            23:55
  2    115  Colin Thompson       24:01
  3    187  Cooper Bruno         27:31
  4    209  Terry Mitchell       29:38
  5    225  Daniel Cage          43:44

 30.   871  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  26:49  2:14:05   2:45)
==================================================
  1    141  Max Riith            25:17
  2    164  Tommy Waldron        25:54
  3    179  Jalen Lester         26:57
  4    193  Daniel Whaley        27:55
  5    194  Michael Capone       28:02
  6   (212) Sam Thompson         29:47
  7   (219) Ka-Lyn Jordan        32:20

 31.   884  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  27:14  2:16:08   4:42)
==================================================
  1    119  Kenneth Scoene       24:20
  2    161  Connor Kragh         25:52
  3    196  Ryan Baker           28:16
  4    202  Brandon Mangum       28:38
  5    206  Nicholas May         29:02
  6   (217) Amar Hathiramani     30:38
  7   (218) Josh Clasing         30:51

 32.   901  JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL                 (  29:36  2:27:57  12:23)
==================================================
  1    110  Carter Maloney       23:53
  2    154  Miles Smith          25:39
  3    195  Liam Christopherson   28:13
  4    220  Eddie Gibbson        33:56
  5    222  Elias Gonzales - Ree   36:16
  6   (223) Timothy Alper        37:59
  7   (224) Jack Marciari        38:06

 33.   985  PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  28:22  2:21:48   3:23)
==================================================
  1    171  Trevor David         26:20
  2    198  Jackson Hagar        28:25
  3    201  Iain Zeigler         28:37
  4    204  Jeremiah Jackson     28:43
  5    211  Max Hagar            29:43

 34.  1054  ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL               (  30:23  2:31:51   5:29)
==================================================
  1    203  Henry Carvajal       28:40
  2    205  Daniel Covino        28:44
  3    210  Zack Phillips        29:43
  4    215  Ruben Dasgupta       30:35
  5    221  Joshua Toribio       34:09


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                   Girls Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race9-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Haley Cummins       12   501 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:01.1  6:41 
    2 Lindsay Perry       12   507 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:05.9  6:42 
    3 Kathryn Hopkins     11  4010 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:29.7  6:50 
    4 Rubie Goffena       10  1994 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:36.4  6:53 
    5 Alexis Whitehorn-Co 12   921 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 21:05.3  7:02 
    6 Aanchal Kasargod    11   239 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:37.8  7:13 
    7 Chelsea Montau      11  3128 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 21:38.5  7:13 
    8 Madison Buddenbohn  12  1062 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:39.6  7:14 
    9 Anna Bodmer         9   2865 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 22:16.6  7:26 
   10 Bailey Healy        10   804 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:20.1  7:27 
   11 Michaela Crue       12  1064 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:21.4  7:28 
   12 Laurel Brown        11  2460 NORTH HARFORD        22:32.5  7:31 
   13 Jenna McMaster      11  1583 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:33.6  7:32 
   14 Nia Quinn           10   811 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:34.9  7:32 
   15 Emely Vela          12   920 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 22:44.4  7:35 
   16 Phoebe Meehan       11  2422 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:46.9  7:36 
   17 Ella Harris         11  2661 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 22:47.8  7:36 
   18 Caroline Rosenberry 10  2976 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:55.7  7:39 
   19 Isabella Pham       11  2972 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:55.8  7:39 
   20 Marieclaire Anderso 12  2415 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:01.0  7:41 
   21 Chiara Sforza       10   250 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:07.9  7:43 
   22 Mikayla Durr        10  2868 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 23:11.2  7:44 
   23 Sararose Lefors     10   243 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.4  7:45 
   24 Maddie Hensley      11  2663 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 23:12.6  7:45 
   25 Victoria McAnney    11  1582 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:14.3  7:45 
   26 Diya Thomas         11  2979 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:17.1  7:46 
   27 Anna Decker         12  1065 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:19.5  7:47 
   28 Sara Carlisle       12   234 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.0  7:48 
   29 Elise Wilcher       12  1589 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:25.2  7:49 
   30 Meredith Morton     11  2423 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:37.3  7:53 
   31 Maddie Arbaugh      10  3905 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:40.9  7:54 
   32 Thandi Romney       12  2975 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:41.6  7:54 
   33 Kamerine Noel       12  2425 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:41.8  7:54 
   34 Anjali Paliyam      11  2971 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:42.3  7:55 
   35 Angelyn Wiggins     11  2479 NORTH HARFORD        23:43.7  7:55 
   36 Cora Richardson     12  3935 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:43.9  7:55 
   37 Marie Pejcic        11  1334 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:44.9  7:55 
   38 Leilah Clark        10  2958 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:46.6  7:56 
   39 Mary Crue           12  1063 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:49.2  7:57 
   40 Bridgette Van Valke 9    818 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 23:52.0  7:58 
   41 Mary Mergott        11  3493 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 23:53.0  7:58 
   42 Rachel Snyder       10   813 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 23:54.7  7:59 
   43 Carrie Lubis        10  2968 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 24:04.3  8:02 
   44 Abby Sneska         11  4017 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 24:11.3  8:04 
   45 Lydia Houle         11  3920 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:12.9  8:05 
   46 Emily Herrold       12  1995 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:13.9  8:05 
   47 Kirsten Doty        10  1578 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 24:23.4  8:08 
   48 Hannah Beegle       12   499 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:23.9  8:08 
   49 Lillian Hsu         10  2870 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 24:26.0  8:09 
   50 Camilla Cornejos    10   912 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:28.5  8:10 
   51 Rachel Carr         9    911 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:39.0  8:13 
   52 Sophia Skinner      10   508 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:40.1  8:14 
   53 Holly Boggs         12   800 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 24:46.9  8:16 
   54 Kaviya Kandaswamy   10  2871 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 24:56.1  8:19 
   55 Isha Santhosh       12   249 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 25:00.8  8:21 
   56 Stella Yerger       11   253 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 25:08.3  8:23 
   57 Summer James        10  3922 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:10.0  8:24 
   58 Samantha Sheriff    10  1586 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 25:10.1  8:24 
   59 Marina Blackman     10  2659 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 25:19.5  8:27 
   60 Caitlyn Wenholz         4068 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 25:20.4  8:27 
   61 Victoria Walker     12   513 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 25:24.1  8:29 
   62 Victoria Benitez    9   1912 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:31.9  8:31 
   63 Vanessa Ventura     12  3130 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 25:39.5  8:34 
   64 Delaney Saulsbury   10  1070 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 25:45.8  8:36 
   65 Karissa Miranda     11  3929 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:47.7  8:36 
   66 Ingrette Wang       11  2981 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:49.6  8:37 
   67 Carla Wilson        12  2982 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:50.3  8:37 
   68 Elizabeth Dutton    12  3489 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 25:55.2  8:39 
   69 Maya Stevens        11  1789 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 25:57.8  8:40 
   70 Lily Lei            11  2967 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:01.6  8:41 
   71 Mikayla Denault     12  3488 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 26:06.6  8:43 
   72 Olive Beyer         12  4007 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:09.7  8:44 
   73 Kylie McNamara      11   245 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 26:09.9  8:44 
   74 Alannah Kernan      11  3925 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:10.0  8:44 
   75 Emily Li            11  2873 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 26:10.6  8:44 
   76 Sage Phillips       11  1786 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:19.6  8:47 
   77 Natalie Borowski    10  1576 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 26:24.0  8:48 
   78 Ivy Phillips        9   1785 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 26:32.6  8:51 
   79 Hannah Hale         12  1917 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:34.1  8:52 
   80 Carly Sacks         10  4016 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:39.1  8:53 
   81 Hannah Toth         9   3938 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:44.5  8:55 
   82 Maria Leppo         11  1146 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 26:45.3  8:56 
   83 Erin Lanehart       11  3331 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:45.5  8:56 
   84 Taylor McManus      11   244 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 26:51.5  8:58 
   85 Mackenzie Cathell   9   3487 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 27:04.8  9:02 
   86 Macy Burgess        11  1577 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 27:05.0  9:02 
   87 Avery Braciszewski  10  3486 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 27:07.1  9:03 
   88 Madelyn Montgomery  10  1585 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 27:08.2  9:03 
   89 Brianna Mays        12  4013 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 27:15.1  9:06 
   90 Sophia Trimble      11  2476 NORTH HARFORD        27:18.6  9:07 
   91 Ekatrina Deadrick   11  3092 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 27:19.9  9:07 
   92 Michelle Kavka      11   240 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 27:23.2  9:08 
   93 Tori Gay            12  2464 NORTH HARFORD        27:48.1  9:17 
   94 Sanjana Patel       10  3933 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:56.1  9:19 
   95 Georgia Furbish     12   802 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 27:58.2  9:20 
   96 Abigail King        9   2872 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 28:07.6  9:23 
   97 Sarah Wentling      11  3131 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 28:18.4  9:27 
   98 Aizhong He          9   2869 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 28:26.4  9:29 
   99 Amalia Murphy       10  3494 STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH 28:35.7  9:32 
  100 Isabel Sans         11  1069 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:44.1  9:35 
  101 Samantha Kennedy    10  1067 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:44.2  9:35 
  102 Lindsey Weisgerber  12   820 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 28:49.2  9:37 
  103 Fenna Hott          10  1996 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:57.5  9:40 
  104 Sarah Craft         12  1990 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:00.1  9:41 
  105 Maggie Hollenbeck   9   1145 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 29:05.2  9:42 
  106 Georgia Briggs      11  1328 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  29:09.4  9:44 
  107 Hannah Sawickey     12  2004 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 29:09.8  9:44 
  108 Kiara Ortenga       11  1333 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  29:10.2  9:44 
  109 Holly Hebert        11  2662 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 29:11.5  9:44 
  110 Victoria Daza       10  3091 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 29:20.8  9:47 
  111 Leah Stotelmeyer    9   2427 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 29:23.0  9:48 
  112 Naomi Knox          9   1040 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:23.1  9:48 
  113 Caroline Simons     10  2875 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH 29:31.0  9:51 
  114 Abigail Sutherland  11  1791 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 29:35.0  9:52 
  115 Rebecca Parker      9    810 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 29:49.2  9:57 
  116 Eliana Peyton       10     6 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 29:53.4  9:58 
  117 Nicole Amenyah      12  1039 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:56.1  9:59 
  118 Lexy Armstrong      11  1987 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:12.5 10:05 
  119 Pheona Graves       11  2418 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 30:20.6 10:07 
  120 Assata Harris       11  1918 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 30:21.2 10:08 
  121 Erika Mosely        9   2664 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 30:21.3 10:08 
  122 Chloe Mentz         10  1922 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 30:21.9 10:08 
  123 Isabella Miller     10     3 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 30:32.5 10:11 
  124 Brigiter Protazi    11  3129 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 30:40.7 10:14 
  125 Collette Molner     10  3093 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 30:51.6 10:18 
  126 Anna Lazzari        9   3127 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 30:52.5 10:18 
  127 Diana Woosley       12  2480 NORTH HARFORD        30:53.3 10:18 
  128 Alaina McAnney      12  1581 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 30:59.3 10:20 
  129 Aastha Patel        11     5 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 31:04.7 10:22 
  130 Halie Albright      9   1142 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY HI 31:27.0 10:29 
  131 Nina Armstrong      9      1 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 31:29.2 10:30 
  132 Holly Freeman       9    801 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 32:04.8 10:42 
  133 Jordan Goedeke      12  1035 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 32:14.9 10:45 
  134 Julia Johnson       11  1038 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 32:30.2 10:51 
  135 Abigail Nutter      10     4 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 33:05.6 11:02 
  136 Cynthia Batres-Mora 12     2 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL 33:47.0 11:16 
  137 Carrie Moore        9   2000 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 34:06.6 11:23 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                   Girls Medium Varsity

  1.   119  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:19  1:56:35   0:47)
==================================================
  1     16  Caroline Rosenberry   22:56
  2     17  Isabella Pham        22:56
  3     24  Diya Thomas          23:18
  4     30  Thandi Romney        23:42
  5     32  Anjali Paliyam       23:43
  6   ( 35) Leilah Clark         23:47
  7   ( 40) Carrie Lubis         24:05

  2.   121  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:17  1:56:23   3:23)
==================================================
  1      5  Aanchal Kasargod     21:38
  2     19  Chiara Sforza        23:08
  3     21  Sararose Lefors      23:13
  4     26  Sara Carlisle        23:23
  5     50  Isha Santhosh        25:01
  6   ( 51) Stella Yerger        25:09
  7   ( 63) Kylie McNamara       26:10

  3.   136  EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:24  1:56:58   4:06)
==================================================
  1      7  Madison Buddenbohn   21:40
  2     10  Michaela Crue        22:22
  3     25  Anna Decker          23:20
  4     36  Mary Crue            23:50
  5     58  Delaney Saulsbury    25:46
  6   ( 80) Isabel Sans          28:45
  7   ( 81) Samantha Kennedy     28:45

  4.   146  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  23:30  1:57:30   2:26)
==================================================
  1      9  Bailey Healy         22:21
  2     13  Nia Quinn            22:35
  3     37  Bridgette Van Valkenburg   23:52
  4     39  Rachel Snyder        23:55
  5     48  Holly Boggs          24:47
  6   ( 75) Georgia Furbish      27:59
  7   ( 82) Lindsey Weisgerber   28:50

  5.   151  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:56  1:54:38   5:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Haley Cummins        20:02
  2      2  Lindsay Perry        20:06
  3     45  Hannah Beegle        24:24
  4     47  Sophia Skinner       24:41
  5     56  Victoria Walker      25:25

  6.   159  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:46  1:58:50   2:37)
==================================================
  1     12  Jenna McMaster       22:34
  2     23  Victoria McAnney     23:15
  3     27  Elise Wilcher        23:26
  4     44  Kirsten Doty         24:24
  5     53  Samantha Sheriff     25:11
  6   ( 66) Natalie Borowski     26:24
  7   ( 70) Macy Burgess         27:05

  7.   178  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:31  2:02:31   6:36)
==================================================
  1     14  Phoebe Meehan        22:47
  2     18  Marieclaire Anderson   23:01
  3     28  Meredith Morton      23:38
  4     31  Kamerine Noel        23:42
  5     87  Leah Stotelmeyer     29:23
  6   ( 90) Pheona Graves        30:21

  8.   188  POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:13  2:01:03   3:54)
==================================================
  1      8  Anna Bodmer          22:17
  2     20  Mikayla Durr         23:12
  3     46  Lillian Hsu          24:26
  4     49  Kaviya Kandaswamy    24:57
  5     65  Emily Li             26:11
  6   ( 76) Abigail King         28:08
  7   ( 78) Aizhong He           28:27

  9.   216  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:32  2:02:36   2:07)
==================================================
  1     29  Maddie Arbaugh       23:41
  2     34  Cora Richardson      23:44
  3     42  Lydia Houle          24:13
  4     52  Summer James         25:10
  5     59  Karissa Miranda      25:48
  6   ( 64) Alannah Kernan       26:10
  7   ( 68) Hannah Toth          26:45

 10.   232  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:11  2:05:54   6:24)
==================================================
  1     15  Ella Harris          22:48
  2     22  Maddie Hensley       23:13
  3     54  Marina Blackman      25:20
  4     55  Caitlyn Wenholz      25:21
  5     86  Holly Hebert         29:12
  6   ( 91) Erika Mosely         30:22

 11.   245  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  24:58  2:04:48   6:46)
==================================================
  1      3  Kathryn Hopkins      20:30
  2     41  Abby Sneska          24:12
  3     62  Olive Beyer          26:10
  4     67  Carly Sacks          26:40
  5     72  Brianna Mays         27:16

 12.   286  NORTH HARFORD                       (  26:28  2:12:19   8:21)
==================================================
  1     11  Laurel Brown         22:33
  2     33  Angelyn Wiggins      23:44
  3     73  Sophia Trimble       27:19
  4     74  Tori Gay             27:49
  5     95  Diana Woosley        30:54

 13.   299  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  26:24  2:12:00   8:33)
==================================================
  1      4  Rubie Goffena        20:37
  2     43  Emily Herrold        24:14
  3     83  Fenna Hott           28:58
  4     84  Sarah Craft          29:01
  5     85  Hannah Sawickey      29:10
  6   ( 89) Lexy Armstrong       30:13
  7   (100) Carrie Moore         34:07

 13.   299  STEPHEN DECATUR HIGH SCHOOL         (  26:02  2:10:09   3:15)
==================================================
  1     38  Mary Mergott         23:53
  2     60  Elizabeth Dutton     25:56
  3     61  Mikayla Denault      26:07
  4     69  Mackenzie Cathell    27:05
  5     71  Avery Braciszewski   27:08
  6   ( 79) Amalia Murphy        28:36

 15.   327  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  27:27  2:17:12   9:14)
==================================================
  1      6  Chelsea Montau       21:39
  2     57  Vanessa Ventura      25:40
  3     77  Sarah Wentling       28:19
  4     93  Brigiter Protazi     30:41
  5     94  Anna Lazzari         30:53

 16.   471  ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL                (  31:14  2:36:08   3:12)
==================================================
  1     88  Eliana Peyton        29:54
  2     92  Isabella Miller      30:33
  3     96  Aastha Patel         31:05
  4     97  Nina Armstrong       31:30
  5     98  Abigail Nutter       33:06
  6   ( 99) Cynthia Batres-Morales   33:47


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race10- Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Kevin Baranoski     11  1365 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 16:54.3  5:39 
    2 Woodrow Kashima     12  1859 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  16:55.9  5:39 
    3 John Kettula        12  3315 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 17:05.1  5:42 
    4 Hayden Roberts      12  1981 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:07.0  5:43 
    5 Hunter Steinau      12    99 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 17:10.9  5:44 
    6 Daron Taylor        12  1381 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 17:16.8  5:46 
    7 Zachary Taylor      12  1382 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 17:32.2  5:51 
    8 Day Leone           10   386 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 17:35.3  5:52 
    9 Noah Dunleavy       11  2171 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:37.4  5:53 
   10 Trent Taylor        11  1877 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:41.0  5:54 
   11 Giles Daly          12  1118 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 17:41.6  5:54 
   12 Matthew O'Brien     9   3530 SUSQUEHANNOCK        17:41.7  5:54 
   13 Zachary Walker      11  3484 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    17:50.5  5:57 
   14 Ezekiel Dawkins     11  2361 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   17:50.7  5:57 
   15 Benjamin Laush      12  3316 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 17:53.9  5:58 
   16 Jake Lucas          11  1861 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:58.1  6:00 
   17 Ethan Leonovich     12    95 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 17:58.7  6:00 
   18 Thomas Broadus      12  1233 GILMAN SCHOOL        17:59.0  6:00 
   19 Jake Beaumier       12  1842 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:00.7  6:01 
   20 Bryson Brawner      12  3258 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 18:02.9  6:01 
   21 Tyler Flatau        11  1121 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:05.1  6:02 
   22 Beck Wittstadt      12  1255 GILMAN SCHOOL        18:05.2  6:02 
   23 Gavin Edson         12  1847 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:06.3  6:03 
   24 Charles Edwards     12  1237 GILMAN SCHOOL        18:11.9  6:04 
   25 Connor Stewart      12  1874 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:22.1  6:08 
   26 Nathaniel Coggins   10  3521 SUSQUEHANNOCK        18:27.8  6:10 
   27 Thomas Miller       11  2293 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH  18:30.7  6:11 
   28 Alex Xavier         10  1126 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:30.9  6:11 
   29 Connor Lawrence     11   420 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 18:31.9  6:11 
   30 Colin Verrett       10  1984 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 18:34.3  6:12 
   31 Ben Nevius          11   794 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 18:35.5  6:12 
   32 Kaleb Berhanu       10  2854 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 18:35.6  6:12 
   33 Jackson Kodenski    9   1969 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 18:36.2  6:13 
   34 Tj Linz             12  3468 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    18:44.0  6:15 
   35 Brendan Cave        12  3311 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 18:48.4  6:17 
   36 Tyler Vega          12  1113 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:49.0  6:17 
   37 Cameron Grier       11  1854 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:49.3  6:17 
   38 Luke Petenbrink     11  1866 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:49.4  6:17 
   39 Pieter Heesters     9   1241 GILMAN SCHOOL        18:53.0  6:18 
   40 Jakob Derkosh       11  3523 SUSQUEHANNOCK        18:57.5  6:20 
   41 Caleb Dixon         11  2170 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:05.5  6:22 
   42 Jamie Edwards       11  1238 GILMAN SCHOOL        19:08.4  6:23 
   43 Olutayo Sonuga      11  2863 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:12.4  6:25 
   44 Kole Morgan         12    72 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 19:14.9  6:25 
   45 Rodney Olid         12  2860 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:15.3  6:26 
   46 Andrew Simonson     11   426 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 19:15.9  6:26 
   47 Andrew Nolan        9   3546 THE KEY SCHOOL       19:15.9  6:26 
   48 Grant Hartman       9   3525 SUSQUEHANNOCK        19:19.2  6:27 
   49 Carter Bruns        9   1954 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:19.9  6:27 
   50 Charlie Schlossberg 9   3476 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    19:21.2  6:28 
   51 John Condon         10   595 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 19:22.8  6:28 
   52 Samuel Davis        12    68 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 19:23.4  6:28 
   53 Jacob Jarrell       12   384 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 19:23.5  6:28 
   54 Shane Stewart       10  1875 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:30.9  6:31 
   55 Matthew Guckenberge 12  2363 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   19:32.0  6:31 
   56 Charlie Doud        10  1957 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:33.7  6:32 
   57 Charles Koeneke     11   418 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 19:34.4  6:32 
   58 Sean Armstrong      12  1840 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:35.5  6:32 
   59 Colin Bair          12   414 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 19:37.9  6:33 
   60 Nick Quinting       11  2780 PARK SCHOOL          19:40.1  6:34 
   61 Mateo Vega          12  3535 SUSQUEHANNOCK        19:41.3  6:34 
   62 Myles Sefret        11  2862 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:41.8  6:34 
   63 Trevor Swop         11  3326 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 19:43.5  6:35 
   64 Isaiah Gerard       12  2362 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   19:43.7  6:35 
   65 Michael Snyder      9   3533 SUSQUEHANNOCK        19:44.3  6:35 
   66 Cameron Dunne       10  2806 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  19:46.2  6:36 
   67 Braden Berkey       11  1895 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:46.6  6:36 
   68 Raquan Bennett-Floy 11  1894 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:47.2  6:36 
   69 Declan Wilson       11  3536 SUSQUEHANNOCK        19:47.4  6:36 
   70 David Pugh          10  1106 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   19:47.9  6:36 
   71 Sean Milligan       10  3267 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 19:49.0  6:37 
   72 Bryce Jones         12   600 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 19:49.9  6:37 
   73 Maclane Doty        10   596 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 19:51.8  6:38 
   74 Bryce Kahler        10  1123 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:51.9  6:38 
   75 Owen Fabula         12  1120 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:55.4  6:39 
   76 Drew Helbig         12  3395 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:00.9  6:41 
   77 Ian McDonald        12  3529 SUSQUEHANNOCK        20:00.9  6:41 
   78 Eli Knodle          12  3265 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:06.4  6:43 
   79 Braden Jones        12  3528 SUSQUEHANNOCK        20:09.0  6:43 
   80 Aaron Litvin        11  1374 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 20:09.0  6:43 
   81 Wyatt Gray          11    71 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 20:09.0  6:43 
   82 Josh Smoot          12   171 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:09.2  6:44 
   83 John Saltysiak      9   1379 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 20:13.7  6:45 
   84 Jesse Harmon        10   417 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:13.8  6:45 
   85 Andrew Connolly     11  1116 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:14.1  6:45 
   86 Benjamin Matz       11  2859 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:14.2  6:45 
   87 Edwin Hall          9   1393 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 20:14.2  6:45 
   88 Braden Warnick      12  3402 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:18.5  6:47 
   89 Sam Robinson        11  3322 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 20:18.8  6:47 
   90 Nick Fabula         11  1960 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:19.6  6:47 
   91 Daniel Ramirez      11  3321 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 20:24.5  6:49 
   92 Joshua Grubb        10   416 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:24.9  6:49 
   93 Malik Smalls        12  1909 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:30.2  6:51 
   94 Andrew Windham      12  3277 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:32.5  6:51 
   95 Francis Bennett     12   153 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:33.0  6:51 
   96 Caleb Cutler        11  2360 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:34.4  6:52 
   97 Domenic Rucci       10  3270 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:36.6  6:53 
   98 Declan Clayton      9    594 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 20:37.0  6:53 
   99 Mitchell Frye       12   158 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:41.5  6:54 
  100 Colin Seeman        11  2374 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   20:41.7  6:54 
  101 Quentin Santiago    10  1380 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 20:42.5  6:55 
  102 Kyle West           10  3275 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:43.9  6:55 
  103 Berkeley Tisch      10  2822 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:44.6  6:55 
  104 Blake O'Cleary      12  3319 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 20:47.9  6:56 
  105 Jack Zeiler         11  2194 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:53.4  6:58 
  106 Declan McGeady      12  1976 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:54.1  6:59 
  107 Gabriel Gordillo    11  2174 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:58.4  7:00 
  108 Zachary Reynolds    10   424 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:59.1  7:00 
  109 Caid Andrews        12  3393 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:01.1  7:01 
  110 Tyler Murphy        12    73 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 21:02.9  7:01 
  111 Finbar Kearney      9   1124 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:04.5  7:02 
  112 Hao Cui             10  3453 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:07.6  7:03 
  113 Ian Heidelbach      12  3461 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:14.1  7:05 
  114 Eric Seither        10   391 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 21:15.3  7:06 
  115 Clem Palevich       11  2183 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:15.6  7:06 
  116 Sam Kennedy         12  3396 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:15.8  7:06 
  117 Gabriel Oetken      9   3320 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 21:21.2  7:08 
  118 Tyler Marrow        10  1376 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 21:27.9  7:10 
  119 Adam Batey          9   3256 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 21:28.7  7:10 
  120 David Caldwell      11  1899 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:36.3  7:13 
  121 Sam Norton          12  2819 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:42.7  7:15 
  122 Timothy Warren      10  1403 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 21:44.0  7:15 
  123 Chandler Wilson     10  2823 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:46.3  7:16 
  124 Faizan Ahmed        12   593 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 21:48.2  7:17 
  125 Sam Woody           10   105 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 21:48.6  7:17 
  126 Sam Bono            9   3257 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 21:50.1  7:17 
  127 Ashton Mazurek      10  1377 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 21:51.5  7:18 
  128 Rager Laughlin      10  2815 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:54.5  7:19 
  129 Gavin Robinson      12  2820 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:56.3  7:19 
  130 Luke Wagner         11  2190 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:01.7  7:21 
  131 Joseph Zolkiewicz   10  3329 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 22:04.7  7:22 
  132 Jake Sweitzer       12  3400 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 22:09.7  7:24 
  133 Mason Paradise      12   168 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:11.4  7:24 
  134 Pat Filar           12  1961 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:12.4  7:25 
  135 Caden Choi          9   2772 PARK SCHOOL          22:14.3  7:25 
  136 Allen Wise          11  3288 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 22:15.6  7:26 
  137 Jacob Larue         10  1372 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 22:18.6  7:27 
  138 Phillip Arbogast    12  2803 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  22:20.4  7:27 
  139 Greg Sun            11  2782 PARK SCHOOL          22:22.1  7:28 
  140 Jair Jackson        10   792 CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 22:22.7  7:28 
  141 Zachary Willey      12   609 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:23.1  7:28 
  142 Caden Jones         11  1138 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 22:25.0  7:29 
  143 Luke Litrenta       12  1973 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 22:25.2  7:29 
  144 James Matherly      11  1905 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:25.3  7:29 
  145 Evan Payne          10   603 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:28.9  7:30 
  146 David Peoples       9   1378 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 22:31.6  7:31 
  147 Owen Pett           10  2185 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:32.5  7:31 
  148 Bailey Polecaro     12  2371 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   22:33.4  7:32 
  149 Liam Kuhl           11   163 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:33.5  7:32 
  150 Kamran Mattu        10  3545 THE KEY SCHOOL       22:33.7  7:32 
  151 Ian Davis           10   378 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 22:33.8  7:32 
  152 Kedrick Williamson  12  2864 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:35.0  7:32 
  153 Justin Hergett      9   1395 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 27:10.2  9:04 
  154 Alin Ridgely        10   604 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 27:12.8  9:05 
  155 Tyson Caprinolo     10  1103 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   27:19.5  9:07 
  156 Joshua Sandifer     9   1401 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 27:22.9  9:08 
  157 Michael Cowles      12  1901 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:34.0  9:12 
  158 Logan Blank         9     67 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 27:36.5  9:13 
  159 Tj Breitfeller      8   1136 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 27:44.4  9:15 
  160 Jairik McCauley     10   901 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 27:46.0  9:16 
  161 Kaleb Kalbflesh     11   899 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 28:10.9  9:24 
  162 Julian Revelle      11  1399 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 28:24.7  9:29 
  163 Cristian Vazquez    11  1911 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:26.9  9:29 
  164 John Apostolo       9   2770 PARK SCHOOL          28:50.0  9:37 
  165 Konnor Stever       9   3287 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 28:50.8  9:37 
  166 Cheo Lichtenstein   11  2775 PARK SCHOOL          28:57.9  9:40 
  167 Alex Cunningham     9   3543 THE KEY SCHOOL       29:01.6  9:41 
  168 Craig Birckhead-Mor 12  3281 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 29:30.6  9:51 
  169 Nigel Roark         11  1107 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   29:59.2 10:00 
  170 Connor Jakoby       12   898 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 30:28.8 10:10 
  171 Noah Peoples-Wallac 11  1398 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 31:11.0 10:24 
  172 Hayden Muir         9    903 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 34:32.8 11:31 
  173 Yash Malik          9   2367 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   35:44.1 11:55 
  174 Thomas Williams     11  2375 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   36:21.6 12:08 
  175 Tad Rodeheaver      12  3398 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 38:26.9 12:49 
  176 Jack Tabb           9     76 ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 39:27.0 13:09 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Boys Small Varsity

  1.    60  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:45  1:28:44   1:11)
==================================================
  1      2  Woodrow Kashima      16:56
  2      8  Trent Taylor         17:41
  3     14  Jake Lucas           17:59
  4     16  Jake Beaumier        18:01
  5     20  Gavin Edson          18:07
  6   ( 22) Connor Stewart       18:23
  7   ( 31) Cameron Grier        18:50

  2.   122  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  18:28  1:32:19   1:10)
==================================================
  1     15  Thomas Broadus       17:59
  2     19  Beck Wittstadt       18:06
  3     21  Charles Edwards      18:12
  4     32  Pieter Heesters      18:53
  5     35  Jamie Edwards        19:09

  3.   145  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  18:39  1:33:13   2:27)
==================================================
  1      4  Hayden Roberts       17:07
  2     26  Colin Verrett        18:35
  3     28  Jackson Kodenski     18:37
  4     41  Carter Bruns         19:20
  5     46  Charlie Doud         19:34
  6   ( 76) Nick Fabula          20:20
  7   ( 92) Declan McGeady       20:55

  4.   147  HARFORD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL       (  18:26  1:32:08   3:19)
==================================================
  1      1  Kevin Baranoski      16:55
  2      5  Daron Taylor         17:17
  3      6  Zachary Taylor       17:33
  4     66  Aaron Litvin         20:09
  5     69  John Saltysiak       20:14
  6   ( 87) Quentin Santiago     20:43
  7   (102) Tyler Marrow         21:28

  5.   156  SUSQUEHANNOCK                       (  18:50  1:34:10   2:00)
==================================================
  1     10  Matthew O'Brien      17:42
  2     23  Nathaniel Coggins    18:28
  3     33  Jakob Derkosh        18:58
  4     40  Grant Hartman        19:20
  5     50  Mateo Vega           19:42
  6   ( 54) Michael Snyder       19:45
  7   ( 58) Declan Wilson        19:48

  6.   173  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  18:47  1:33:52   3:13)
==================================================
  1      3  John Kettula         17:06
  2     13  Benjamin Laush       17:54
  3     30  Brendan Cave         18:49
  4     52  Trevor Swop          19:44
  5     75  Sam Robinson         20:19
  6   ( 77) Daniel Ramirez       20:25
  7   ( 90) Blake O'Cleary       20:48

  7.   176  FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:50  1:34:07   2:14)
==================================================
  1      9  Giles Daly           17:42
  2     18  Tyler Flatau         18:06
  3     24  Alex Xavier          18:31
  4     62  Bryce Kahler         19:52
  5     63  Owen Fabula          19:56
  6   ( 71) Andrew Connolly      20:15
  7   ( 97) Finbar Kearney       21:05

  8.   224  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:25  1:37:02   1:39)
==================================================
  1     27  Kaleb Berhanu        18:36
  2     36  Olutayo Sonuga       19:13
  3     38  Rodney Olid          19:16
  4     51  Myles Sefret         19:42
  5     72  Benjamin Matz        20:15
  6   (123) Kedrick Williamson   22:35

  9.   229  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:27  1:37:15   1:42)
==================================================
  1     25  Connor Lawrence      18:32
  2     39  Andrew Simonson      19:16
  3     47  Charles Koeneke      19:35
  4     48  Colin Bair           19:38
  5     70  Jesse Harmon         20:14
  6   ( 78) Joshua Grubb         20:25
  7   ( 94) Zachary Reynolds     21:00

 10.   278  NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:41  1:38:24   2:51)
==================================================
  1     12  Ezekiel Dawkins      17:51
  2     45  Matthew Guckenberger   19:32
  3     53  Isaiah Gerard        19:44
  4     82  Caleb Cutler         20:35
  5     86  Colin Seeman         20:42
  6   (121) Bailey Polecaro      22:34
  7   (133) Yash Malik           35:45

 11.   279  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  19:40  1:38:20   3:24)
==================================================
  1     11  Zachary Walker       17:51
  2     29  Tj Linz              18:44
  3     42  Charlie Schlossberg   19:22
  4     98  Hao Cui              21:08
  5     99  Ian Heidelbach       21:15

 12.   304  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:50  1:39:09   2:34)
==================================================
  1     17  Bryson Brawner       18:03
  2     59  Sean Milligan        19:49
  3     65  Eli Knodle           20:07
  4     80  Andrew Windham       20:33
  5     83  Domenic Rucci        20:37
  6   ( 88) Kyle West            20:44
  7   (103) Adam Batey           21:29

 13.   325  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  19:59  1:39:53   3:38)
==================================================
  1      7  Noah Dunleavy        17:38
  2     34  Caleb Dixon          19:06
  3     91  Jack Zeiler          20:54
  4     93  Gabriel Gordillo     20:59
  5    100  Clem Palevich        21:16
  6   (111) Luke Wagner          22:02
  7   (120) Owen Pett            22:33

 14.   356  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  20:19  1:41:31   2:26)
==================================================
  1     43  John Condon          19:23
  2     60  Bryce Jones          19:50
  3     61  Maclane Doty         19:52
  4     84  Declan Clayton       20:37
  5    108  Faizan Ahmed         21:49
  6   (117) Zachary Willey       22:24
  7   (119) Evan Payne           22:29

 15.   371  ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:30  1:47:28   8:22)
==================================================
  1     37  Kole Morgan          19:15
  2     44  Samuel Davis         19:24
  3     67  Wyatt Gray           20:09
  4     96  Tyler Murphy         21:03
  5    127  Logan Blank          27:37
  6   (135) Jack Tabb            39:27

 16.   414  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:50  1:44:09   2:39)
==================================================
  1     56  Braden Berkey        19:47
  2     57  Raquan Bennett-Floyd   19:48
  3     79  Malik Smalls         20:31
  4    104  David Caldwell       21:37
  5    118  James Matherly       22:26
  6   (126) Michael Cowles       27:34
  7   (129) Cristian Vazquez     28:27

 17.   446  SOUTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:58  1:44:48   2:09)
==================================================
  1     64  Drew Helbig          20:01
  2     74  Braden Warnick       20:19
  3     95  Caid Andrews         21:02
  4    101  Sam Kennedy          21:16
  5    112  Jake Sweitzer        22:10
  6   (134) Tad Rodeheaver       38:27

 18.   465  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  21:12  1:45:57   2:08)
==================================================
  1     55  Cameron Dunne        19:47
  2     89  Berkeley Tisch       20:45
  3    105  Sam Norton           21:43
  4    107  Chandler Wilson      21:47
  5    109  Rager Laughlin       21:55
  6   (110) Gavin Robinson       21:57
  7   (115) Phillip Arbogast     22:21

 19.   469  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:15  1:46:11   2:24)
==================================================
  1     68  Josh Smoot           20:10
  2     81  Francis Bennett      20:33
  3     85  Mitchell Frye        20:42
  4    113  Mason Paradise       22:12
  5    122  Liam Kuhl            22:34

 20.   540  PARK SCHOOL                         (  24:26  2:02:07   9:17)
==================================================
  1     49  Nick Quinting        19:41
  2    114  Caden Choi           22:15
  3    116  Greg Sun             22:23
  4    130  John Apostolo        28:50
  5    131  Cheo Lichtenstein    28:58

 21.   556  HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH SCHOOL         (  25:00  2:04:58   8:10)
==================================================
  1     73  Edwin Hall           20:15
  2    106  Timothy Warren       21:44
  3    124  Justin Hergett       27:11
  4    125  Joshua Sandifer      27:23
  5    128  Julian Revelle       28:25
  6   (132) Noah Peoples-Wallac   31:11


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Cl No.   Race11- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Storrie Kulynych- I THE KEY SCHOOL       9   3538 18:24.1  6:09 
    2 Grace Siehler       SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3303 20:21.1  6:48 
    3 Sammie Spargo       LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  12  1834 21:12.1  7:05 
    4 Izzy Lucas          LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  9   1830 21:21.1  7:08 
    5 Julia Lucas         LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  9   1831 21:21.4  7:08 
    6 Jenna Zietowski     LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  12  1837 21:37.4  7:13 
    7 Kalei Takasaki      MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 9   2161 21:42.0  7:14 
    8 Min Joo Kim         MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 9   2144 21:48.0  7:16 
    9 Mackenzie Saneman   MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2154 21:55.1  7:19 
   10 Rachel Thomas       MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 12  2162 21:57.2  7:20 
   11 Zoe Benitez         THE KEY SCHOOL       10  3537 22:16.4  7:26 
   12 Kelsey Shekore      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3302 22:16.5  7:26 
   13 Daylie Younker      SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  3254 22:25.1  7:29 
   14 Samantha Agostini   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   394 22:28.4  7:30 
   15 Riley Gerbereux     MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2137 22:34.3  7:32 
   16 Danielle Spencer    SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3305 22:35.8  7:32 
   17 Christian Lemaster  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  12  1829 22:36.1  7:33 
   18 Katherine Aliftiras SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 9   3289 22:41.2  7:34 
   19 Anna Atticks        MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2122 22:43.7  7:35 
   20 Hannah Muir         MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH  12  2292 22:46.1  7:36 
   21 Sarah Condon        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 12   580 22:46.3  7:36 
   22 Kate Yokay          SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3309 22:47.3  7:36 
   23 Abby Baummer        CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 11   611 22:48.1  7:37 
   24 Alayna Gibson       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3115 23:01.4  7:41 
   25 Sabreena Fahringer  SUSQUEHANNOCK        10  3514 23:02.0  7:41 
   26 Madison Cote        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 12    80 23:02.6  7:41 
   27 Madeline Rathmann   SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3300 23:08.2  7:43 
   28 Meadow Mackey       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 8     85 23:18.8  7:47 
   29 Kayla Aufdem Brinke BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 12   395 23:23.3  7:48 
   30 Ansleigh Myers      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3297 23:35.5  7:52 
   31 Lexie Hardesty      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  3296 23:43.2  7:55 
   32 Marianna Lawrence   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   403 23:55.5  7:59 
   33 Logan Bierer        PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 12  2851 23:57.6  8:00 
   34 Jillian Jerwick     SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  3244 24:05.0  8:02 
   35 Hannah Roth         ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  9   3124 24:07.7  8:03 
   36 Kylie Martin        SUSQUEHANNOCK        9   3516 24:08.9  8:03 
   37 Brynn Hollenberger  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  9   1826 24:11.7  8:04 
   38 Rebecca Gauthier    LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  9   1825 24:12.7  8:05 
   39 Kaylee Alvey        HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH 9   1385 24:14.6  8:05 
   40 Lily Miller         ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1098 24:15.3  8:06 
   41 Maya Osborne        BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 10   373 24:16.3  8:06 
   42 Catalina Herrera    HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 10  1358 24:26.9  8:09 
   43 Serena Lewis        SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  3390 24:30.7  8:11 
   44 Isabelle Fleming    MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 11  2135 24:32.8  8:11 
   45 Abbey Palumbo       FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 10  1130 24:34.3  8:12 
   46 Esther Greenblatt   ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   11  1093 24:35.7  8:12 
   47 Sydney O'Clery      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 9   3298 24:37.1  8:13 
   48 Piper Nagaraj       LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  10  1832 24:46.9  8:16 
   49 Mackey Fick         MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 11  2133 24:48.4  8:17 
   50 Leah Clark          PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 11  2826 24:53.4  8:18 
   51 Leah Goldstein      LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 9   1887 24:57.3  8:20 
   52 Amber Barton        HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 10  1353 25:00.3  8:21 
   53 Juliet Wilson       FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 11  1134 25:02.3  8:21 
   54 Ava Selby           BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   410 25:13.2  8:25 
   55 Annie Obrecht       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  10  3123 25:22.0  8:28 
   56 Brianna Espinal     NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   11  2350 25:26.0  8:29 
   57 Tara Orzech         HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 12  1361 25:30.8  8:31 
   58 Mika Coyle          BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 10   365 25:52.4  8:38 
   59 Ana Donato          NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   11  2349 26:03.1  8:42 
   60 Kylee Galante       SUSQUEHANNOCK        12  3515 26:32.6  8:51 
   61 Rachel Tims         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   11  2357 26:44.4  8:55 
   62 Emme Jordan         LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  11  1828 26:44.6  8:55 
   63 Valerie Kruger      PATTERSON MILL HIGH  10  2793 26:45.6  8:56 
   64 Samantha Kelly      ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 12    63 26:47.6  8:56 
   65 Kiki Gushue         ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3119 26:53.6  8:58 
   66 Anna Hyde           CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   582 26:55.6  8:59 
   67 Grace Hall          ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 12    81 26:56.8  8:59 
   68 Avery Milan         ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  9   3122 26:58.9  9:00 
   69 Layla Grimm         SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 12  3280 27:02.0  9:01 
   70 Kayla Olmstead      HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 11  1360 27:02.1  9:01 
   71 Emily Evans         ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 11    61 27:02.3  9:01 
   72 Destiny Conley      SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  3241 27:05.8  9:02 
   73 Kailey Jarboe       LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  10  1827 27:05.8  9:02 
   74 Addison Mueller     CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 12   790 27:11.7  9:04 
   75 Hannah Mose         SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  3250 27:21.0  9:07 
   76 Christina Suarez    ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3125 27:21.6  9:08 
   77 Alexandra Schwarz   CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 11   589 27:24.7  9:09 
   78 Ella Pennington     ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1099 27:30.5  9:11 
   79 Charlotte Bott      LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 10  1883 27:32.1  9:11 
   80 Lizzy Determan      ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  10  3114 27:34.4  9:12 
   81 Trinity Imes        ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 12    62 27:47.4  9:16 
   82 Allie Laporte       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   12  2352 27:51.0  9:17 
   83 Yesha Patel         NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   11  2354 27:57.1  9:20 
   84 Brooke Davis        SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 11  3389 27:59.8  9:20 
   85 Ridgely Smith       PARK SCHOOL          9   2768 28:00.5  9:21 
   86 Katie Zucaro        NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   11  2358 28:03.4  9:22 
   87 Leeanne Sakers      BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 11   375 28:04.6  9:22 
   88 Maie Ikemoto        PATTERSON MILL HIGH  9   2792 28:15.1  9:26 
   89 Sarah Lewis         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 12   583 28:19.0  9:27 
   90 Bridget Gregory     ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3118 28:21.7  9:28 
   91 Aubrey Preske       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 12   374 28:27.6  9:30 
   92 Meredith Lyttle     PATTERSON MILL HIGH  12  2795 28:32.3  9:31 
   93 Ryley Palumbo       FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 10  1131 28:32.3  9:31 
   94 Grace Koerner       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 11   370 28:32.7  9:31 
   95 Ariz Hernandez      NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   12  2351 28:35.1  9:32 
   96 Abi Lehr            BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   404 28:41.2  9:34 
   97 Olivia Klemm        ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 12    64 28:44.6  9:35 
   98 Chloe Del Signore   FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 10  1128 28:47.8  9:36 
   99 Charlotte Taylor    ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 9     66 28:50.0  9:37 
  100 Kiersten Mislan     SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 9   3249 29:01.7  9:41 
  101 Abbigail Mahoney    ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1096 29:06.8  9:43 
  102 Meghan Brandt       CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 12   612 29:18.9  9:47 
  103 Gizelle San         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 9    588 29:28.0  9:50 
  104 Sasha Rivera        LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 9   1892 29:28.4  9:50 
  105 Madison Devore      ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 11    60 29:37.5  9:53 
  106 Kayla Pollock       CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 12   890 29:37.6  9:53 
  107 Anayah Saunders     ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1101 29:59.3 10:00 
  108 Sarah Mose          SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 10  3251 30:04.9 10:02 
  109 Maddie Garland      CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 12   615 30:07.2 10:03 
  110 Olivia Miller       SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  3248 30:09.8 10:04 
  111 Faith Martin        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 8     86 30:36.0 10:12 
  112 Laiba Nisar         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   584 30:41.5 10:14 
  113 Christine Berkelaar CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 9    785 30:48.2 10:17 
  114 Emily Heath         BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 10   368 30:58.5 10:20 
  115 Laura Longeway      BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 11   371 30:58.5 10:20 
  116 Oilivia Campbell    ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 10    59 31:00.8 10:21 
  117 Cali Criswell       BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   400 31:15.2 10:26 
  118 Abbey Dodson        SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  3243 31:28.1 10:30 
  119 Jasmina Tomic       PATTERSON MILL HIGH  9   2800 31:33.0 10:31 
  120 Sarah Silva         ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1102 31:33.6 10:32 
  121 Devan Helman        CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 11   886 31:56.7 10:39 
  122 Myra Peters         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   586 31:58.9 10:40 
  123 Claire Breighner    ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL 10    58 32:08.8 10:43 
  124 Lee Robell          NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL   9   2355 32:14.7 10:45 
  125 Sadie Cooper        ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1092 32:21.1 10:48 
  126 Sydney Bidle        BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   396 32:26.0 10:49 
  127 Summer Paschal      SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  3252 32:37.4 10:53 
  128 Sarah Mangum        PATTERSON MILL HIGH  10  2796 32:39.1 10:54 
  129 Grace Pippen        BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   408 32:51.5 10:58 
  130 Abigail Hyle        CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 9    618 33:01.2 11:01 
  131 Brenna Fitzgerald   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   401 33:02.3 11:01 
  132 Harleigh Wildesen   SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  3392 33:06.1 11:03 
  133 Siera Lang          PATTERSON MILL HIGH  12  2794 33:18.2 11:07 
  134 Luci Thomas         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   590 33:33.3 11:12 
  135 Emanuelle Barosy    LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 10  1882 33:42.1 11:15 
  136 Anna Turner         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   591 33:47.2 11:16 
  137 Kayla Vanderford    CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 9    894 33:51.5 11:18 
  138 Holly Hand          LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 11  1889 33:54.5 11:19 
  139 Kaylani Lacy        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 8     84 34:20.0 11:27 
  140 Christina Giavadi   LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 10  1886 34:25.1 11:29 
  141 Erin Keller         CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 9    788 34:53.8 11:38 
  142 Anika Bennett       CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN 9    784 34:54.5 11:39 
  143 Katie Hinton        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 8     82 35:05.6 11:42 
  144 Emily Ellmore       CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 11   880 36:11.7 12:04 
  145 Jessa Garwood       CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC 10   882 37:58.8 12:40 
  146 Hannah Jackson      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 11    83 38:30.6 12:51 
  147 Zoey McDonald       FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 8   1129 38:35.2 12:52 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                    Girls Small Varsity

  1.    29  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:39  1:48:12   1:24)
==================================================
  1      2  Sammie Spargo        21:13
  2      3  Izzy Lucas           21:22
  3      4  Julia Lucas          21:22
  4      5  Jenna Zietowski      21:38
  5     15  Christian Lemaster   22:37
  6   ( 29) Brynn Hollenberger   24:12
  7   ( 30) Rebecca Gauthier     24:13

  2.    43  MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL                (  22:00  1:49:59   0:53)
==================================================
  1      6  Kalei Takasaki       21:42
  2      7  Min Joo Kim          21:48
  3      8  Mackenzie Saneman    21:56
  4      9  Rachel Thomas        21:58
  5     13  Riley Gerbereux      22:35
  6   ( 17) Anna Atticks         22:44
  7   ( 33) Isabelle Fleming     24:33

  3.    60  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:09  1:50:45   2:26)
==================================================
  1      1  Grace Siehler        20:22
  2     10  Kelsey Shekore       22:17
  3     14  Danielle Spencer     22:36
  4     16  Katherine Aliftiras   22:42
  5     19  Kate Yokay           22:48
  6   ( 22) Madeline Rathmann    23:09
  7   ( 25) Ansleigh Myers       23:36

  4.   170  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  24:45  2:03:45   6:13)
==================================================
  1     12  Samantha Agostini    22:29
  2     24  Kayla Aufdem Brinke   23:24
  3     26  Marianna Lawrence    23:56
  4     38  Ava Selby            25:14
  5     70  Abi Lehr             28:42
  6   ( 88) Cali Criswell        31:16
  7   ( 94) Sydney Bidle         32:26

  5.   182  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  25:17  2:06:25   3:57)
==================================================
  1     20  Alayna Gibson        23:02
  2     28  Hannah Roth          24:08
  3     39  Annie Obrecht        25:22
  4     46  Kiki Gushue          26:54
  5     49  Avery Milan          26:59
  6   ( 53) Christina Suarez     27:22
  7   ( 57) Lizzy Determan       27:35

  6.   215  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  26:00  2:10:00   6:36)
==================================================
  1     11  Daylie Younker       22:26
  2     27  Jillian Jerwick      24:05
  3     51  Destiny Conley       27:06
  4     52  Hannah Mose          27:21
  5     74  Kiersten Mislan      29:02
  6   ( 81) Sarah Mose           30:05
  7   ( 82) Olivia Miller        30:10

  7.   244  NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL                  (  26:49  2:14:04   2:32)
==================================================
  1     40  Brianna Espinal      25:26
  2     42  Ana Donato           26:04
  3     43  Rachel Tims          26:45
  4     59  Allie Laporte        27:51
  5     60  Yesha Patel          27:58
  6   ( 61) Katie Zucaro         28:04
  7   ( 69) Ariz Hernandez       28:36

  8.   259  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  26:59  2:14:55   6:41)
==================================================
  1     18  Sarah Condon         22:47
  2     47  Anna Hyde            26:56
  3     54  Alexandra Schwarz    27:25
  4     64  Sarah Lewis          28:19
  5     76  Gizelle San          29:28
  6   ( 84) Laiba Nisar          30:42
  7   ( 92) Myra Peters          31:59

  9.   268  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  27:04  2:15:16   4:16)
==================================================
  1     32  Maya Osborne         24:17
  2     41  Mika Coyle           25:53
  3     62  Leeanne Sakers       28:05
  4     65  Aubrey Preske        28:28
  5     68  Grace Koerner        28:33
  6   ( 85) Emily Heath          30:59
  7   ( 86) Laura Longeway       30:59

 10.   275  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  27:39  2:18:15  11:17)
==================================================
  1     21  Madison Cote         23:03
  2     23  Meadow Mackey        23:19
  3     48  Grace Hall           26:57
  4     83  Faith Martin         30:36
  5    100  Kaylani Lacy         34:20
  6   (102) Katie Hinton         35:06
  7   (105) Hannah Jackson       38:31

 11.   276  ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  27:06  2:15:30   5:44)
==================================================
  1     31  Lily Miller          24:16
  2     35  Esther Greenblatt    24:36
  3     55  Ella Pennington      27:31
  4     75  Abbigail Mahoney     29:07
  5     80  Anayah Saunders      30:00
  6   ( 90) Sarah Silva          31:34
  7   ( 93) Sadie Cooper         32:22

 12.   297  ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL                (  27:51  2:19:14   2:02)
==================================================
  1     45  Samantha Kelly       26:48
  2     50  Emily Evans          27:03
  3     58  Trinity Imes         27:48
  4     71  Olivia Klemm         28:45
  5     73  Charlotte Taylor     28:50
  6   ( 78) Madison Devore       29:38
  7   ( 87) Oilivia Campbell     31:01

 13.   316  FORT HILL HIGH SCHOOL               (  29:07  2:25:35  14:01)
==================================================
  1     34  Abbey Palumbo        24:35
  2     37  Juliet Wilson        25:03
  3     67  Ryley Palumbo        28:33
  4     72  Chloe Del Signore    28:48
  5    106  Zoey McDonald        38:36

 14.   357  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  29:34  2:27:48   5:54)
==================================================
  1     44  Valerie Kruger       26:46
  2     63  Maie Ikemoto         28:16
  3     66  Meredith Lyttle      28:33
  4     89  Jasmina Tomic        31:33
  5     95  Sarah Mangum         32:40
  6   ( 96) Siera Lang           33:19

 15.   365  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:56  2:29:38   8:57)
==================================================
  1     36  Leah Goldstein       24:58
  2     56  Charlotte Bott       27:33
  3     77  Sasha Rivera         29:29
  4     97  Emanuelle Barosy     33:43
  5     99  Holly Hand           33:55
  6   (101) Christina Giavadi    34:26

 16.   475  CLEAR SPRING HIGH SCHOOL            (  33:56  2:49:38   8:21)
==================================================
  1     79  Kayla Pollock        29:38
  2     91  Devan Helman         31:57
  3     98  Kayla Vanderford     33:52
  4    103  Emily Ellmore        36:12
  5    104  Jessa Garwood        37:59


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com

Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race12- Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Savage       10  2155 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 23:49.6  7:57 
    2 Estelle Snider      9   1432 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:03.3  8:02 
    3 Emma Fox            12  1420 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:08.8  8:03 
    4 Hadley Sweeney      9   1433 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:24.6  8:09 
    5 Ava Westerberg      12  1435 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:25.4  8:09 
    6 Katie Shaver        10  2158 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 24:32.9  8:11 
    7 Penelope Kolb       9    242 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 24:35.9  8:12 
    8 Alicia Vo           9   2165 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 24:45.4  8:16 
    9 Aminah Coleman      9    236 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 24:49.9  8:17 
   10 Paige Miranda       11  3930 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:52.1  8:18 
   11 Corrine Quarena     10  2151 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 24:53.0  8:18 
   12 Grace Lalomia       12  2145 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 25:18.7  8:27 
   13 Skyler Majerowicz   11  2148 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 25:18.7  8:27 
   14 Kyleigh Leboutiller 11  2146 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 25:21.6  8:28 
   15 Meghan Sullivan     11  2160 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 25:29.3  8:30 
   16 Robin Bussow        9   1411 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:38.0  8:33 
   17 Sarah Earp          11  1417 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:48.1  8:36 
   18 Kate Carpenter      10  2126 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 25:58.6  8:40 
   19 Tatum Vicendese     11  2164 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 26:03.4  8:42 
   20 Symrn Chowdhury     11   235 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 26:04.1  8:42 
   21 Gabriella Desimone  9   2131 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 26:25.6  8:49 
   22 Natalie Eckles      10  4009 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:26.5  8:49 
   23 Grace Flanagan      9   2134 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 26:42.2  8:55 
   24 Julia Rennolds      9   3301 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 26:44.0  8:55 
   25 Megan Warrenfeltz   9   1434 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:49.2  8:57 
   26 Ella Swayne         9    511 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 26:51.7  8:58 
   27 Bailey Farley       10  1418 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:58.6  9:00 
   28 Maggie Stalter      12  2159 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 26:59.4  9:00 
   29 Rebecca Long        9   3927 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:09.3  9:04 
   30 Paige Medinger      11   505 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 27:10.2  9:04 
   31 Ava Demyanovich     9   4008 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 27:12.9  9:05 
   32 Cassidy Chrest      10  1413 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:20.8  9:07 
   33 Mackenzie Fritz     10  3330 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 27:25.3  9:09 
   34 Nadine Combatir     11  1414 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:29.0  9:10 
   35 Madison Tully       11   512 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 27:36.2  9:13 
   36 Mikayla Soumah      10   510 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 27:37.3  9:13 
   37 Lauren Thornton     10  3307 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 27:44.1  9:15 
   38 Kristina Jewell     12  2961 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 27:45.5  9:16 
   39 Casey Moquin        9   2970 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 27:48.4  9:17 
   40 Caroline Sabo       10  1430 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:53.2  9:18 
   41 Gianna Patti        12  1429 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:54.5  9:19 
   42 Ashley Woodford     12   515 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 27:55.0  9:19 
   43 Maggie Dickie       11  2959 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:12.7  9:25 
   44 Josie Walsh         11   514 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 28:13.9  9:25 
   45 Haley McCullough    12  1426 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:16.6  9:26 
   46 Eleni Antoniades    9   3112 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  28:17.6  9:26 
   47 Bella Cavallaro     11  1412 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:21.9  9:28 
   48 Nina Borodin        11  2957 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:26.4  9:29 
   49 Elaine Bodendorfer  10  1408 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:27.4  9:30 
   50 Sierra Baker        11  1824 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  28:35.9  9:32 
   51 Karen Yhim          9   2985 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:40.9  9:34 
   52 Addy Lomax          12  4012 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 28:43.8  9:35 
   53 Kate Czajka         9   3913 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:51.1  9:38 
   54 Morgan Brown        10  1409 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:55.7  9:39 
   55 Amber Manspeaker    11  3928 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:56.8  9:39 
   56 Katie Salko         12  1431 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:58.9  9:40 
   57 Kai-Lin Yu          10   254 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 28:59.7  9:40 
   58 Sarah Ricketts      12  2973 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 29:02.8  9:41 
   59 Miranda Yarowsky    10   252 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 29:02.9  9:41 
   60 Gabriella Kremer    12  1423 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 29:03.7  9:42 
   61 Gabby Coffman       9   2127 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 29:04.7  9:42 
   62 Kiki Rizas          11  2152 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 29:10.9  9:44 
   63 Kaylin Cox          12  2128 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 29:11.6  9:44 
   64 Ceci Infussi        10  2142 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 29:16.0  9:46 
   65 Courtney Frank      12   502 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 29:16.2  9:46 
   66 Maria James         11  3921 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 29:19.5  9:47 
   67 Chloe Klein         9    806 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 29:26.8  9:49 
   68 Celine Brundridge   12  1061 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 29:27.7  9:50 
   69 Courtney Hicks      9   3120 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  29:28.5  9:50 
   70 Kelly Gibson        9   3116 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  29:28.5  9:50 
   71 Ellie Antonakas     10  1405 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 29:36.9  9:53 
   72 Sara Workneh        9   2983 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 29:39.0  9:53 
   73 Hannah Clark        9   3908 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 29:42.1  9:55 
   74 Alexia Wilson       10  3308 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 29:45.9  9:56 
   75 Naomi Allen         9   3904 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 29:48.7  9:57 
   76 Claire Wang         10  2980 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 29:58.3 10:00 
   77 Reagan Cole         10  3909 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:07.5 10:03 
   78 Darby Trout         11   817 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 30:09.6 10:04 
   79 Kerrigan Gould      9   3917 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:13.7 10:05 
   80 Alyssa Aggarwal     9   1823 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  30:16.3 10:06 
   81 Lizzie Rea          12  1833 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  30:20.1 10:07 
   82 Chayla Jeppi        10  1422 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 30:30.0 10:10 
   83 Noe Budar-Danoff    12  2660 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 30:37.0 10:13 
   84 Kate Ejk            11  3915 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:49.2 10:17 
   85 Emma Keller         11  2143 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 30:49.6 10:17 
   86 Jozlyn Jorgensen    9   3923 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:53.3 10:18 
   87 Mia Crilly          9   3912 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:54.6 10:19 
   88 Sydney Kerr         10  3926 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:57.1 10:20 
   89 Kaylee Berends      11  3906 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:58.2 10:20 
   90 Talia Markulis      9   2149 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 30:59.3 10:20 
   91 Sophia Thompson     10  1835 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  31:16.2 10:26 
   92 Kate Carter         10  3293 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 31:17.0 10:26 
   93 Courtney Heimer     11  3918 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 31:26.6 10:29 
   94 Sarah Becker        10  2124 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 31:28.5 10:30 
   95 Victoria Uttenreith 11   251 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 31:28.8 10:30 
   96 Holly Becker        11  2123 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 31:30.5 10:31 
   97 Kathryn Dibari      11  2132 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 31:32.2 10:31 
   98 Ruth Stumpfoll      9    815 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 31:47.9 10:36 
   99 Harleen Green       9    238 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 32:02.9 10:41 
  100 Joanna Reid         10   248 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 32:05.7 10:42 
  101 Erica Correll       10   237 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 32:08.2 10:43 
  102 Kaitlyn Newsom      12   809 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 32:10.0 10:44 
  103 Baylee Peperak      10   407 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 32:13.6 10:45 
  104 Shannon Collins     11   399 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 32:13.7 10:45 
  105 Ava Greenfield      11  1421 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 32:14.0 10:45 
  106 Adri Burger         10  1410 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 32:32.5 10:51 
  107 Sasha Nabiyeva      11  2797 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  32:40.4 10:54 
  108 Nayeli Espinoza     9   1916 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 32:40.4 10:54 
  109 Natalie Rye         9   1923 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 32:45.3 10:56 
  110 Gloria Kuate        9   2966 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 32:45.6 10:56 
  111 Amber Sears         9   2977 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 32:46.5 10:56 
  112 Aubrey Wescott      10   413 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 33:01.1 11:01 
  113 Ashleigh Bohrer     10   397 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 33:07.8 11:03 
  114 Dalia Mustafa       11  2424 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 33:08.9 11:03 
  115 Kayla Martin        11   405 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 33:12.8 11:05 
  116 Joanne Ibironke     11  1919 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 33:12.9 11:05 
  117 Neisha Islam        9   1920 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 33:23.4 11:08 
  118 Sarah Rinker        12  2974 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 33:31.1 11:11 
  119 Leilah Albertson    9   2413 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 33:37.6 11:13 
  120 Bianca Brucker      10  2788 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  33:48.0 11:16 
  121 Ashley Hitt         11  2141 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 33:48.3 11:17 
  122 Kristen Wright      9    821 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 33:55.5 11:19 
  123 Faith Smeltzer      9   1073 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 34:02.4 11:21 
  124 Diana Resendiz      9   3934 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 34:07.4 11:23 
  125 Eva Jovel           9   2420 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 34:16.4 11:26 
  126 Zuri Hurley         10  3121 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  34:31.6 11:31 
  127 Naomi Zecharias     11  2986 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 34:38.3 11:33 
  128 Mahalia Savage          4070 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 34:48.0 11:36 
  129 Natalie Greger      9    803 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 35:09.2 11:44 
  130 Olivia Stann        10   412 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 35:17.3 11:46 
  131 Aisley McMeen       10   807 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 35:28.5 11:50 
  132 Lindsay Kookaby     11   402 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 35:32.3 11:51 
  133 Christine Sun       9   3337 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 35:40.9 11:54 
  134 Deloris Ribeiro         4085 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 35:42.4 11:55 
  135 Danielle Coombs     10  2789 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  35:50.6 11:57 
  136 Elena McCormick     11  3247 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 35:58.8 12:00 
  137 Madison Werner      9    592 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 36:03.3 12:02 
  138 Helena Snyder       12  3936 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 36:09.0 12:03 
  139 Paige Lehman        10  3332 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 36:18.9 12:07 
  140 Mariam Diallo       12  2417 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 36:54.3 12:19 
  141 Natalie Rolea       11  3253 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 37:02.3 12:21 
  142 Alexandra Torgerson 10  2802 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  37:11.2 12:24 
  143 Hailey Stoner       11  3336 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 37:23.3 12:28 
  144 Noelle Somers       10   814 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 38:26.5 12:49 
  145 Kirsten Toney       10   816 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 38:34.2 12:52 
  146 Cadence Anderson    10  2414 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 39:19.4 13:07 
  147 Katrina Thompson    9   3306 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 39:23.1 13:08 
  148 Natalia Wilson      11  1925 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 39:48.0 13:16 
  149 Zeena Johnson           4069 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 41:54.2 13:59 
  150 Hannah Smith        11   411 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 44:05.6 14:42 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    29  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  24:33  2:02:42   1:34)
==================================================
  1      2  Estelle Snider       24:04
  2      3  Emma Fox             24:09
  3      4  Hadley Sweeney       24:25
  4      5  Ava Westerberg       24:26
  5     15  Robin Bussow         25:38
  6   ( 16) Sarah Earp           25:49
  7   ( 19) Megan Warrenfeltz    26:50

  2.    38  MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL                (  24:41  2:03:21   1:29)
==================================================
  1      1  Lauren Savage        23:50
  2      6  Katie Shaver         24:33
  3      8  Alicia Vo            24:46
  4     11  Corrine Quarena      24:53
  5     12  Grace Lalomia        25:19
  6   ( 13) Skyler Majerowicz    25:19
  7   ( 14) Kyleigh Leboutiller   25:22

  3.   105  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  26:43  2:13:34   4:27)
==================================================
  1      7  Penelope Kolb        24:36
  2      9  Aminah Coleman       24:50
  3     17  Symrn Chowdhury      26:05
  4     35  Kai-Lin Yu           29:00
  5     37  Miranda Yarowsky     29:03
  6   ( 47) Victoria Uttenreither   31:29
  7   ( 49) Harleen Green        32:03

  4.   117  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  27:27  2:17:13   1:03)
==================================================
  1     20  Ella Swayne          26:52
  2     22  Paige Medinger       27:11
  3     23  Madison Tully        27:37
  4     24  Mikayla Soumah       27:38
  5     28  Ashley Woodford      27:55
  6   ( 30) Josie Walsh          28:14
  7   ( 38) Courtney Frank       29:17

  5.   137  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  27:51  2:19:12   4:27)
==================================================
  1     10  Paige Miranda        24:53
  2     21  Rebecca Long         27:10
  3     33  Kate Czajka          28:52
  4     34  Amber Manspeaker     28:57
  5     39  Maria James          29:20
  6   ( 42) Hannah Clark         29:43
  7   ( 44) Naomi Allen          29:49

  6.   145  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  28:12  2:20:56   0:55)
==================================================
  1     26  Kristina Jewell      27:46
  2     27  Casey Moquin         27:49
  3     29  Maggie Dickie        28:13
  4     31  Nina Borodin         28:27
  5     32  Karen Yhim           28:41
  6   ( 36) Sarah Ricketts       29:03
  7   ( 41) Sara Workneh         29:39

  7.   202  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  31:00  2:34:56  12:40)
==================================================
  1     18  Julia Rennolds       26:44
  2     25  Lauren Thornton      27:45
  3     43  Alexia Wilson        29:46
  4     46  Kate Carter          31:17
  5     70  Katrina Thompson     39:24

  8.   245  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  31:31  2:37:31   4:29)
==================================================
  1     40  Chloe Klein          29:27
  2     45  Darby Trout          30:10
  3     48  Ruth Stumpfoll       31:48
  4     50  Kaitlyn Newsom       32:10
  5     62  Kristen Wright       33:56
  6   ( 64) Natalie Greger       35:10
  7   ( 66) Aisley McMeen        35:29

  9.   272  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  32:47  2:43:51   0:59)
==================================================
  1     51  Baylee Peperak       32:14
  2     52  Shannon Collins      32:14
  3     55  Aubrey Wescott       33:02
  4     56  Ashleigh Bohrer      33:08
  5     58  Kayla Martin         33:13
  6   ( 65) Olivia Stann         35:18
  7   ( 67) Lindsay Kookaby      35:33

 10.   297  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  34:23  2:51:52   7:07)
==================================================
  1     53  Nayeli Espinoza      32:41
  2     54  Natalie Rye          32:46
  3     59  Joanne Ibironke      33:13
  4     60  Neisha Islam         33:24
  5     71  Natalia Wilson       39:48

 11.   318  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  35:28  2:57:19   6:11)
==================================================
  1     57  Dalia Mustafa        33:09
  2     61  Leilah Albertson     33:38
  3     63  Eva Jovel            34:17
  4     68  Mariam Diallo        36:55
  5     69  Cadence Anderson     39:20




Return to Top

Email | About