MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DCXC Invitational
DC XC Invitational History
Hosted By: DCXC
Washington, DC
2019-09-28

DCXC Invite
Washington, DC
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Results by Pacers Running

DCXC Invite - Varsity A Senior Girls
PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	8	Jenna Goldberg		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:45	0:11:37	0:18:05	5:50
2	2	460	Alli Boehm		Episcopal				0:5:55	0:12:15	0:19:05	6:09
3	3	670	Sophie E Tedesco	George C. Marshall			0:5:56	0:12:25	0:19:27	6:16
4	4	13	Ava Nicely		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:12	0:12:53	0:19:51	6:24
5	5	2405	Madeleine Blaisdell	Walt Whitman High School		0:5:57	0:12:36	0:19:52	6:24
6		16	Avery Jackson		Clarksburg High School			0:6:05	0:12:47	0:19:57	6:26
7	6	2410	Emmersen Weinberg	Walt Whitman High School		0:6:11	0:12:54	0:20:07	6:29
8	7	2408	Elizabeth Sklaire	Walt Whitman High School		0:6:11	0:13:00	0:20:18	6:32
9	8	12	Alicia Lauwers		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:17	0:13:01	0:20:19	6:33
10	9	2539	Anna Harpel		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:06	0:13:03	0:20:20	6:33
11	10	2216	Anna Baldwin		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:13	0:13:01	0:20:24	6:34
12	11	324	Lizzie Vinci		Bishop O'connell			0:6:13	0:13:06	0:20:26	6:35
13		1563	Caroline Fairbanks	Riverbend High School			0:6:25	0:13:13	0:20:47	6:42
14		1331	Sophia Charles		National Cathedral			0:6:18	0:13:14	0:20:52	6:43
15	12	664	Paula Bathelon		George C. Marshall			0:6:27	0:13:32	0:21:01	6:46
16	13	1671	Ciara Campbell		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:10	0:13:11	0:21:03	6:47
17	14	1141	Emiko O'Cadiz		Justice					0:6:16	0:13:24	0:21:07	6:48
18	15	892	Julia Kapp		Grafton High School			0:6:16	0:13:02	0:21:08	6:48
19	16	1361	Helena Lee		Northwest High School			0:6:19	0:13:33	0:21:08	6:49
20	17	2221	Victoria Shumakovich	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:19	0:13:28	0:21:09	6:49
21	18	1275	Mira Diamond-Berman	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:30	0:13:34	0:21:15	6:51
22	19	1277	Leah Kannan		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:26	0:13:33	0:21:17	6:52
23	20	2217	Alyssa D'Arpa		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:29	0:13:37	0:21:25	6:54
24	21	322	Alissa Keegan		Bishop O'connell			0:6:23	0:13:40	0:21:25	6:54
25		1485	Justine Willey		Patuxent High School			0:6:24	0:13:44	0:21:27	6:55
26	22	245	Fiona Kelleher		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:40	0:14:03	0:21:41	6:59
27		2294	Kerstin Fagerstrom	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:28	0:13:32	0:21:43	7:00
28	23	2220	Jessica Penry		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:38	0:13:52	0:21:49	7:02
29	24	980	Shifra Eskin		Holton-Arms School			0:6:44	0:14:01	0:21:49	7:02
30	25	2015	Eliza Medearis		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:26	0:13:43	0:21:53	7:03
31	26	2169	Erin Klein		Thomas Edison				0:6:39	0:14:02	0:21:54	7:03
32	27	243	Rachel Auerbach		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:46	0:14:04	0:22:08	7:08
33	28	2409	Siena Smith		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:44	0:14:04	0:22:13	7:09
34	29	782	Cecilia Debritz		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:36	0:13:59	0:22:19	7:11
35	30	1276	Cecelia Dworak		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:56	0:14:31	0:22:27	7:14
36	31	2751	Talya Lehrich		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:39	0:14:17	0:22:33	7:16
37	32	2218	Nadia Lee		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:58	0:14:36	0:22:39	7:18
38	33	736	Abby Murphy		Georgetown Day School			0:7:15	0:14:46	0:22:40	7:18
39	34	2219	Nicole Parent		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:42	0:14:29	0:22:42	7:19
40	35	2631	Jessica Bowen		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:39	0:14:07	0:22:42	7:19
41	36	933	Rebekah McFadden	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:35	0:14:14	0:22:43	7:19
42	37	890	Caroline Castellow	Grafton High School			0:6:49	0:14:24	0:22:45	7:20
43	38	2635	Lauren Kuo		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:40	0:14:12	0:22:46	7:20
44	39	2170	Olivia Nelson		Thomas Edison				0:6:58	0:14:37	0:22:54	7:22
45	40	786	Megan Rourke		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:44	0:14:39	0:22:56	7:23
46	41	323	Frances Seldin		Bishop O'connell			0:6:50	0:14:37	0:23:01	7:25
47		1582	Amaria White		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:28	0:13:59	0:23:07	7:27
48	42	1674	Annika Pederson		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:58	0:14:43	0:23:08	7:27
49	43	982	Klara Schmidt		Holton-Arms School			0:7:03	0:14:49	0:23:11	7:28
50	44	2753	Madelyn Shapiro		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:50	0:14:46	0:23:14	7:29
51	45	1280	Frances Riley		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:03	0:14:43	0:23:14	7:29
52	46	2637	Abbey Zheng		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:45	0:14:40	0:23:16	7:30
53	47	249	Sarah Williams		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:14	0:14:57	0:23:17	7:30
54	48	785	Alexa Iglesias		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:35	0:14:38	0:23:18	7:30
55	49	247	McKinley Lettre		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:14	0:15:01	0:23:21	7:31
56	50	1521	Emily Miller		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:22	0:15:08	0:23:23	7:32
57	51	2171	Catherine Westbrook	Thomas Edison				0:7:11	0:15:04	0:23:27	7:33
58	52	781	Anna Campbell		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:00	0:14:53	0:23:31	7:34
59	53	2828	Emily Roberts		Yorktown				0:7:05	0:14:38	0:23:33	7:35
60	54	246	Adia Kirkham		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:13	0:15:10	0:23:33	7:35
61	55	783	Dagny Fisher		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:00	0:14:50	0:23:36	7:36
62	56	2460	Katherine Weaver	Walter Johnson High School		0:7:00	0:14:59	0:23:39	7:37
63	57	265	Elizabeth Schnorrenberg	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:17	0:15:10	0:23:42	7:38
64	58	1359	Anna Cress		Northwest High School			0:6:50	0:14:57	0:23:45	7:39
65		1954	Caroline Maurano	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:21	0:15:22	0:23:50	7:41
66		1484	Camille Izdepski	Patuxent High School			0:7:23	0:15:31	0:23:52	7:41
67	59	2017	Emma Waldhoff		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:05	0:15:10	0:23:55	7:42
68	60	2633	Sophia Fang		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:04	0:15:10	0:23:55	7:42
69	61	2636	Lydia Lehr		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:33	0:15:42	0:23:55	7:42
70	62	733	Dora Hauache		Georgetown Day School			0:7:26	0:15:30	0:23:58	7:43
71	63	2827	Katarina Olsen		Yorktown				0:6:51	0:14:53	0:23:58	7:43
72	64	667	Lena G Smith		George C. Marshall			0:7:02	0:14:58	0:24:05	7:45
73	65	1523	Monica Soni		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:22	0:15:08	0:24:14	7:48
74	66	930	Stella Antimarino	Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:21	0:15:22	0:24:17	7:49
75	67	319	Grace Clukey		Bishop O'connell			0:7:07	0:15:25	0:24:17	7:49
76	68	2632	Jennifer Claudet	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:33	0:15:42	0:24:20	7:50
77	69	934	Peyton Ryan		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:12	0:15:23	0:24:26	7:52
78	70	935	Brianna Smith		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:20	0:15:31	0:24:30	7:53
79	71	2014	Nora Gentry		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:17	0:15:42	0:24:34	7:55
80	72	983	Pascale Schmidt		Holton-Arms School			0:7:31	0:15:53	0:24:36	7:55
81	73	248	Natalie Toth		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:16	0:15:20	0:24:37	7:56
82	74	735	Ana-Sophia Mostashari	Georgetown Day School			0:7:50	0:16:00	0:24:37	7:56
83	75	1673	Elizabeth Panner	Sidwell Friends School			0:7:32	0:15:52	0:24:38	7:56
84	76	737	Lucy Vogt		Georgetown Day School			0:7:26	0:15:47	0:24:44	7:58
85	77	1138	Lauren Buford		Justice					0:7:14	0:15:38	0:24:45	7:58
86	78	1518	Zoe Bell		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:39	0:15:48	0:24:46	7:59
87	79	1142	Alana Thomas		Justice					0:7:21	0:15:59	0:24:55	8:02
88	80	2222	Orly Strauss		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:13	0:15:49	0:24:56	8:02
89	81	936	Bella Tuttoilmondo	Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:29	0:16:17	0:24:56	8:02
90	82	1137	Laeticia Allache	Justice					0:7:22	0:15:59	0:24:58	8:02
91	83	1278	Chloe Mangiafico	Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:34	0:16:07	0:25:11	8:07
92	84	2540	Lucy Ingram		Washington-Liberty High School		0:8:03	0:16:28	0:25:18	8:09
93	85	889	Katelyn Basak		Grafton High School			0:7:56	0:16:23	0:25:19	8:09
94	86	462	Charlotte Breckenridge	Episcopal				0:7:34	0:16:17	0:25:37	8:15
95		1955	Sarah Myrhe		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:44	0:16:31	0:25:42	8:17
96		2346	Sara Fuentes		Wakefield High School			0:7:10	0:16:04	0:25:44	8:17
97	87	738	Natasha Zimmerman	Georgetown Day School			0:8:03	0:16:32	0:25:45	8:18
98	88	784	Isabel Gretschel	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:18	0:15:52	0:25:49	8:19
99	89	932	Samantha Hall		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:24	0:16:20	0:25:59	8:22
100	90	1360	Brooke Kistler		Northwest High School			0:7:17	0:16:18	0:26:05	8:24
101	91	669	Catherine H Tadlock	George C. Marshall			0:7:41	0:16:32	0:26:09	8:25
102	92	2407	Sadie Bilbao		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:36	0:16:22	0:26:28	8:31
103	93	2459	Sewa Eagle Hawk		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:26	0:16:32	0:26:32	8:33
104	94	320	Veronica Cole		Bishop O'connell			0:7:45	0:16:46	0:26:33	8:33
105	95	321	Georgia Katsapis	Bishop O'connell			0:7:46	0:16:48	0:26:41	8:36
106	96	1675	Ruby Zeidman		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:51	0:17:06	0:27:16	8:47
107	97	1517	Alex Aronez		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:05	0:17:29	0:27:24	8:49
108	98	1136	Noora Aldaghlas		Justice					0:8:24	0:17:37	0:27:45	8:56
109	99	1140	Luisa Lambo		Justice					0:8:23	0:17:36	0:27:46	8:57
110	100	734	Bita Khadivi		Georgetown Day School			0:8:18	0:17:49	0:27:59	9:01
111	101	665	Madeline Ice		George C. Marshall			0:8:05	0:17:39	0:28:01	9:01
112	102	1672	Eden Negussie		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:40	0:17:20	0:28:04	9:02
113	103	2016	Madeline Ulmer		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:49	0:17:31	0:28:35	9:12
114	104	2825	Maya Buell		Yorktown				0:8:29	0:18:08	0:29:22	9:27
115	105	1519	Samantha Harrington	Quince Orchard High School		0:9:08	0:19:07	0:29:32	9:31
116	106	1522	Alyssa Pickoff		Quince Orchard High School		0:9:28	0:19:16	0:29:36	9:32
117	107	2752	Akeilah Perkins		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:53	0:19:11	0:30:14	9:44
118	108	2168	Hana Garada		Thomas Edison				0:8:05	0:18:23	0:30:35	9:51
119	109	1139	Emma Cheek		Justice					0:10:02	0:22:24	0:34:46	11:12
120	110	2167	Amber Fuwad		Thomas Edison				0:10:02	0:22:24	0:35:06	11:18

Varsity A Senior Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1		2332	Daniel O'Brien		Virginia Episcopal School		0:4:44	0:9:47	0:15:18	4:56
2	1	21	Albert Velikonja	Yorktown				0:4:44	0:9:53	0:15:28	4:59
3		19	Luke Tewalt		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:4:44	0:9:54	0:15:35	5:01
4	2	4	Cullen Capuano		Gonzaga College High School		0:4:46	0:10:06	0:15:56	5:08
5	3	2456	Jacob Marks		Walter Johnson High School		0:4:59	0:10:30	0:16:24	5:17
6		18	Oliver Spiva		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:5:03	0:10:31	0:16:27	5:18
7	4	887	Zachary Sturm		Grafton High School			0:5:06	0:10:30	0:16:29	5:19
8	5	3	Dylan Blumenthal	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:09	0:10:38	0:16:30	5:19
9		1225	Quin Frew		McLean					0:5:01	0:10:33	0:16:31	5:19
10		1562	Josh Daggett		Riverbend High School			0:5:06	0:10:38	0:16:35	5:21
11	6	494	Nathanael Ferrante	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:19	0:10:50	0:16:42	5:23
12	7	492	Silas Fair		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:20	0:10:50	0:16:42	5:23
13	8	20	Arjun Thillairajah	Sidwell Friends School			0:5:06	0:10:35	0:16:42	5:23
14	9	493	Daniel Ferrante		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:20	0:10:50	0:16:44	5:24
15	10	1130	Quinn Early		Justice					0:5:09	0:10:49	0:16:45	5:24
16	11	1274	Gabriel Worthington	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:08	0:10:46	0:16:47	5:25
17	12	2823	Bowen Shuttleworth	Yorktown				0:5:08	0:10:51	0:16:51	5:26
18	13	2452	Seth Bangser		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:08	0:10:50	0:16:59	5:28
19	14	2824	Reece Shuttleworth	Yorktown				0:5:08	0:10:53	0:17:03	5:29
20	15	1272	Esrom Weldegiorgis	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:13	0:10:52	0:17:03	5:30
21	16	928	Trevor Verkleeren	Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:18	0:10:49	0:17:04	5:30
22		1830	Chris Teter		St. John's College High School		0:5:21	0:11:04	0:17:09	5:32
23	17	2749	Joe Himmelfarb		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:26	0:11:08	0:17:13	5:33
24	18	495	John Hurley		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:20	0:11:05	0:17:15	5:34
25	19	660	William Blackwell	George C. Marshall			0:5:20	0:11:06	0:17:17	5:34
26	20	825	Luke Francese		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:14	0:11:04	0:17:18	5:34
27	21	1273	Max Worley		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:20	0:11:08	0:17:22	5:36
28	22	241	James Friebert		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:19	0:11:11	0:17:25	5:37
29		1358	Stefan Ney		Northwest High School			0:5:14	0:11:12	0:17:36	5:40
30	23	2627	Andrew Misura		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:15	0:11:16	0:17:37	5:40
31	24	2630	Benjamin Strauch	Winston Churchill High School		0:5:18	0:11:09	0:17:39	5:41
32	25	927	Jacob Rzempoluch	Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:19	0:11:09	0:17:40	5:42
33	26	2214	Vipulan Scott Sritharan	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:19	0:11:11	0:17:40	5:42
34	27	317	Nicholas Slovak		Bishop O'connell			0:5:32	0:11:20	0:17:41	5:42
35	28	1271	Ryan Temple		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:13	0:11:06	0:17:41	5:42
36	29	2165	Garrett Sonnefeld	Thomas Edison				0:5:17	0:11:11	0:17:46	5:43
37	30	2820	Stephen McCartney	Yorktown				0:5:30	0:11:21	0:17:48	5:44
38	31	1133	Ethan Simaitis		Justice					0:5:21	0:11:29	0:17:49	5:45
39	32	2453	Nathaniel Gray		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:19	0:11:24	0:17:51	5:45
40	33	884	Keith Butler		Grafton High School			0:5:28	0:11:23	0:17:52	5:45
41	34	1132	Pablo Ralda		Justice					0:5:15	0:11:11	0:17:55	5:46
42	35	1512	Jonathan Fontek		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:28	0:11:31	0:17:57	5:47
43	36	240	Joey Caiazza-Blum	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:16	0:11:09	0:17:58	5:47
44	37	237	Nico Altamar		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:31	0:11:32	0:18:00	5:48
45	38	2533	Daniel Brancati		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:28	0:11:33	0:18:02	5:49
46	39	1270	Ethan Ginyard		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:34	0:11:37	0:18:02	5:49
47	40	731	Oliver Satola		Georgetown Day School			0:5:44	0:11:42	0:18:07	5:50
48	41	2402	Benjamin Lesser		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:31	0:11:38	0:18:10	5:51
49	42	1513	Cooper Hall		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:28	0:11:37	0:18:17	5:53
50	43	2209	Franklin Joseph De Jong	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:18	0:11:22	0:18:17	5:53
51	44	2626	William Horton		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:27	0:11:41	0:18:19	5:54
52	45	924	Ryan Crooks		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:36	0:11:38	0:18:23	5:55
53		2331	Josh Buckley		Virginia Episcopal School		0:5:43	0:11:50	0:18:25	5:56
54	46	2629	Pavan Sastry		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:31	0:11:50	0:18:27	5:57
55	47	2624	Oliver Adkins		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:37	0:11:46	0:18:28	5:57
56	48	2013	Victor Vassallo		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:35	0:11:55	0:18:31	5:58
57	49	1668	Henry Fant		Sidwell Friends School			0:5:48	0:12:03	0:18:43	6:02
58	50	661	Aiden Sanders		George C. Marshall			0:5:29	0:11:52	0:18:43	6:02
59	51	1516	Danny Wright		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:37	0:11:54	0:18:47	6:03
60		1357	Nicholas Levchenko	Northwest High School			0:5:35	0:11:55	0:18:47	6:03
61	52	2403	Matthieu Rouxel		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:43	0:12:04	0:18:47	6:03
62	53	2163	Fred Jenkins		Thomas Edison				0:5:34	0:12:03	0:18:49	6:04
63		350	Jamil Perry		Bowie High School			0:5:24	0:12:08	0:18:49	6:04
64	54	2404	Magnus Tjoervason	Walt Whitman High School		0:5:38	0:11:58	0:18:51	6:04
65	55	925	Luke Husenitis		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:36	0:11:53	0:18:52	6:05
66	56	238	Avi Armoza		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:33	0:11:55	0:18:53	6:05
67	57	888	William Young		Grafton High School			0:5:40	0:11:57	0:18:53	6:05
68	58	1738	Henry New		St. Albans School			0:5:29	0:11:53	0:18:53	6:05
69	59	2822	Karl Neff		Yorktown				0:5:45	0:12:03	0:18:54	6:05
70	60	929	Ben Wonderling		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:41	0:12:07	0:18:57	6:06
71	61	1195	Michael Gilbert		Landon School				0:5:48	0:12:06	0:18:58	6:07
72	62	2215	Kyle Wasserman		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:51	0:12:22	0:18:59	6:07
73	63	2212	Dylan Horkan		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:31	0:12:00	0:19:00	6:07
74	64	662	Thomas P Sweeney	George C. Marshall			0:5:46	0:12:09	0:19:01	6:08
75	65	2904	Oskar Floman		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:00	0:12:26	0:19:05	6:09
76	66	1269	Ryan Carlson		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:31	0:12:06	0:19:06	6:09
77	67	457	Tre Simmons		Episcopal				0:5:19	0:11:48	0:19:11	6:11
78	68	2821	Collin Melly		Yorktown				0:6:00	0:12:26	0:19:12	6:11
79	69	2211	Omar Hafeez		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:51	0:12:22	0:19:13	6:11
80	70	1739	Ben St. Germain		St. Albans School			0:5:47	0:12:21	0:19:18	6:13
81	71	1734	Edward Bartram		St. Albans School			0:6:04	0:12:27	0:19:18	6:13
82	72	1670	Earnest Williams	Sidwell Friends School			0:6:01	0:12:28	0:19:21	6:14
83	73	2457	Allen Moises		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:02	0:12:33	0:19:24	6:15
84	74	2750	Diego Ramos		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:00	0:12:26	0:19:25	6:15
85		1604	Levi Berger		School Without Walls High School	0:5:40	0:12:15	0:19:26	6:15
86	75	1735	Jasper Flanagan		St. Albans School			0:5:54	0:12:29	0:19:27	6:16
87	76	2455	Michael Karasik		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:02	0:12:29	0:19:27	6:16
88	77	2530	Benjamin Adams		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:02	0:12:28	0:19:28	6:16
89	78	1510	Jake Alalouf		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:44	0:12:21	0:19:29	6:17
90	79	1736	Dean Gillespie		St. Albans School			0:5:58	0:12:30	0:19:31	6:17
91	80	2747	Jose Cruz		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:00	0:12:23	0:19:32	6:18
92	81	1268	Massimo Cardillo	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:57	0:12:29	0:19:36	6:19
93	82	2531	Julius Bakke		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:42	0:12:16	0:19:38	6:19
94		2345	Ryan Klug		Wakefield High School			0:5:57	0:12:38	0:19:42	6:21
95	83	923	Levi Carpenter		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:47	0:12:28	0:19:42	6:21
96	84	2628	Kamron Safarnejad	Winston Churchill High School		0:6:00	0:12:42	0:19:42	6:21
97	85	315	Brendon Himes		Bishop O'connell			0:5:42	0:12:30	0:19:44	6:22
98	86	1515	William Spano		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:53	0:12:31	0:19:45	6:22
99	87	2213	Michael Pugh		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:52	0:12:30	0:19:47	6:22
100	88	2012	Shamiah Scott		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:02	0:12:40	0:19:47	6:22
101	89	1669	Niky Tignor		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:30	0:13:02	0:19:47	6:22
102	90	2210	Aakash Dutt		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:42	0:12:00	0:19:48	6:23
103		186	Kai Moeller		Basis Dc				0:5:56	0:12:32	0:19:51	6:24
104	91	318	Chase Stabolepszy	Bishop O'connell			0:6:02	0:12:46	0:20:00	6:26
105	92	2398	Joshua Carter		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:32	0:12:04	0:20:04	6:28
106	93	926	Derick Jacob		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:08	0:12:44	0:20:08	6:29
107	94	496	Nathan Iandolo		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:06	0:12:54	0:20:10	6:30
108	95	2625	Jeremy Ashe		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:55	0:12:47	0:20:13	6:31
109	96	242	Evan Wassmann		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:05	0:12:48	0:20:13	6:31
110	97	1511	Luke Evans		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:19	0:13:15	0:20:14	6:31
111	98	2166	Liam Wallace		Thomas Edison				0:6:01	0:13:00	0:20:17	6:32
112	99	2534	Duncan Griffiths	Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:10	0:12:55	0:20:17	6:32
113	100	732	Caleb Stutman-Shaw	Georgetown Day School			0:6:31	0:13:18	0:20:18	6:32
114	101	2468	Simone Pierpoali	Walter Johnson High School		0:6:04	0:12:46	0:20:18	6:32
115	102	1129	Shane Banks		Justice					0:5:44	0:12:34	0:20:24	6:34
116	103	458	William Sternberg	Episcopal				0:6:14	0:13:12	0:20:26	6:35
117	104	2458	Matt Rutowski		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:03	0:12:53	0:20:36	6:38
118	105	455	Chineme Agulanna	Episcopal				0:6:14	0:13:12	0:20:36	6:38
119	106	1135	Sam Wells		Justice					0:6:15	0:13:15	0:20:39	6:39
120		2362	Paine Gronemeyer	Wakefield High School			0:6:20	0:13:16	0:20:45	6:41
121	107	1737	Clifford McKinney	St. Albans School			0:6:07	0:13:03	0:20:47	6:42
122	108	886	Conner Hasenbank	Grafton High School			0:6:17	0:13:19	0:20:53	6:44
123		1483	Jared Short		Patuxent High School			0:6:15	0:13:17	0:20:56	6:45
124	109	314	Jack Day		Bishop O'connell			0:6:17	0:13:28	0:21:02	6:47
125	110	1194	Jared Edson		Landon School				0:6:30	0:13:36	0:21:13	6:50
126	111	2011	Michael McCormack	T.C. Williams High School		0:6:19	0:13:30	0:21:21	6:52
127	112	1196	Brage Hamilton		Landon School				0:6:29	0:13:49	0:21:23	6:53
128	113	2010	Evan Larsen		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:26	0:13:44	0:21:26	6:54
129	114	2009	Erik Jacobson		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:16	0:13:33	0:21:49	7:02
130	115	2399	Trey Feledy		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:33	0:13:50	0:21:54	7:03
131	116	728	Amory Griffin		Georgetown Day School			0:6:20	0:13:50	0:21:57	7:04
132	117	726	Noah Braun		Georgetown Day School			0:6:45	0:14:04	0:21:57	7:04
133	118	1198	Will Nussbaum		Landon School				0:6:42	0:14:05	0:22:00	7:05
134	119	316	Peter Lobaugh		Bishop O'connell			0:6:31	0:13:58	0:22:00	7:05
135	120	730	Nathaniel Rosenberg	Georgetown Day School			0:6:46	0:14:07	0:22:12	7:09
136	121	459	Scout Zhou		Episcopal				0:6:48	0:14:11	0:22:19	7:11
137	122	1131	Angel Perez		Justice					0:6:44	0:14:13	0:22:30	7:15
138	123	456	Rob Deaton		Episcopal				0:6:47	0:14:10	0:22:30	7:15
139	124	729	Alex Moon		Georgetown Day School			0:6:46	0:14:15	0:22:30	7:15
140	125	1134	Brandon Tran		Justice					0:6:18	0:14:07	0:23:04	7:26
141	126	824	Colin Fletcher		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:34	0:14:33	0:23:16	7:30
142	127	663	Liam B Watts		George C. Marshall			0:6:49	0:14:41	0:23:16	7:30
143	128	826	Sam Husk		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:39	0:14:42	0:23:33	7:35
144	129	823	Danny Diaz		Gonzaga College High School		0:7:21	0:15:41	0:24:30	7:54
145	130	2008	Seamus Brown		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:06	0:15:39	0:25:09	8:06
146		189	Tommy Ruppert		Basis Dc				0:7:22	0:16:13	0:25:14	8:08
147	131	827	Jack Morelli		Gonzaga College High School		0:7:46	0:16:28	0:26:05	8:24

Varsity A Junior Girls


PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	9	Ella Gaul		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:08	0:12:29	0:19:39	6:20
2	2	975	Natalie Desarbo		Holton-Arms School			0:6:08	0:12:36	0:19:48	6:23
3	3	2	Allison Barker		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:10	0:13:02	0:20:19	6:33
4		1982	Fajr Kelly		T Roosevelt Senior High School		0:6:08	0:13:05	0:20:27	6:35
5		2159	Abigail Nasse		Thomas Edison				0:6:16	0:13:08	0:20:30	6:36
6	4	307	Tess Brinkmann		Bishop O'connell			0:6:10	0:13:07	0:20:36	6:38
7	5	14	Sophia Hanway		National Cathedral			0:6:12	0:13:08	0:20:37	6:39
8	6	719	Ella Gillespie		Georgetown Day School			0:6:38	0:13:42	0:20:52	6:43
9	7	921	Lily Schmadel		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:15	0:13:19	0:21:05	6:48
10	8	1579	Kathryn Moran		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:34	0:13:37	0:21:12	6:50
11	9	2524	Ally Obenberger		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:28	0:13:32	0:21:24	6:53
12	10	655	Elizabeth Epstein	George C. Marshall			0:6:25	0:13:32	0:21:25	6:54
13	11	230	Elsa Benhamou		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:31	0:14:02	0:21:26	6:54
14	12	1952	Kate Walter		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:35	0:13:50	0:21:27	6:54
15	13	1327	Lauren Ives		National Cathedral			0:6:55	0:14:07	0:21:36	6:58
16		1827	Tara Anders		St. John's College High School		0:6:28	0:13:43	0:21:38	6:58
17	14	308	Olivia Chiappetta	Bishop O'connell			0:6:31	0:13:42	0:21:40	6:59
18	15	976	Engen Lusya		Holton-Arms School			0:6:31	0:13:47	0:21:46	7:01
19	16	879	Allison Freedman	Grafton High School			0:6:38	0:13:51	0:21:46	7:01
20	17	883	Ahyoka Stephens		Grafton High School			0:6:39	0:13:53	0:21:48	7:01
21	18	2449	Sophia Morales		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:36	0:13:55	0:21:51	7:02
22	19	2006	Michaela Mannel		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:27	0:13:48	0:21:52	7:03
23	20	2205	Catherine Ledoux	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:27	0:13:44	0:21:57	7:04
24	21	2206	Jennifer Li		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:45	0:14:11	0:22:03	7:06
25	22	656	Claire J Lee		George C. Marshall			0:6:51	0:14:17	0:22:10	7:08
26	23	922	Kendra Winkleblech	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:15	0:13:50	0:22:10	7:09
27	24	1329	Maya Thumpasery		National Cathedral			0:7:00	0:14:23	0:22:12	7:09
28		1603	Ellie Gorham		School Without Walls High School	0:6:51	0:14:16	0:22:17	7:11
29	25	654	Emilie T Dontigny	George C. Marshall			0:6:52	0:14:12	0:22:17	7:11
30	26	721	Ruby Kaplan		Georgetown Day School			0:7:08	0:14:40	0:22:17	7:11
31	27	724	Annie Rosenman		Georgetown Day School			0:7:09	0:14:40	0:22:23	7:13
32		1897	Charlotte Carr		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:34	0:14:05	0:22:25	7:13
33	28	2397	Zoe White		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:44	0:14:06	0:22:31	7:15
34	29	2446	Camille Gagne		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:37	0:14:08	0:22:39	7:18
35	30	236	Rachel Wilson		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:54	0:14:23	0:22:41	7:18
36	31	2394	Nadia Lanz		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:52	0:14:28	0:22:41	7:18
37	32	2816	Lauren Smythers		Yorktown				0:7:00	0:14:37	0:22:50	7:21
38		2343	Courtney Hanley		Wakefield High School			0:6:54	0:14:37	0:22:51	7:22
39	33	488	Rachel Hurley		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:11	0:14:49	0:22:52	7:22
40	34	234	Neva Jane Maldonado	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:00	0:14:45	0:22:55	7:23
41	35	2815	Marissa Parent		Yorktown				0:7:00	0:14:37	0:22:56	7:23
42	36	1951	Megan Toner		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:50	0:14:44	0:22:58	7:24
43	37	2207	Angela Parra		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:30	0:14:09	0:23:02	7:25
44	38	233	Julia Maged		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:59	0:14:47	0:23:07	7:27
45	39	2005	Kirin MacKey		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:48	0:14:49	0:23:22	7:32
46	40	2814	Grace Nunamaker		Yorktown				0:7:03	0:14:52	0:23:23	7:32
47	41	1561	Anna Jockin		Riverbend High School			0:7:02	0:14:50	0:23:24	7:32
48	42	2396	Sophia Modell		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:50	0:14:43	0:23:28	7:33
49	43	2004	Corinna Keum		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:06	0:15:16	0:23:29	7:34
50	44	1266	Audrey Haverland	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:49	0:14:31	0:23:30	7:34
51	45	490	Alexandra Marrero	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:15	0:15:11	0:23:42	7:38
52		1356	Ashley Osborne		Northwest High School			0:6:52	0:14:53	0:23:42	7:38
53	46	1949	Maria Merz Ramirez	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:10	0:15:11	0:23:44	7:39
54	47	1326	Bilena Dabalen		National Cathedral			0:7:26	0:15:27	0:23:46	7:39
55	48	2528	Nina Wilson		Washington-Liberty High School		0:7:21	0:15:19	0:23:53	7:42
56	49	1328	Campbell Musslewhite	National Cathedral			0:7:28	0:15:27	0:23:54	7:42
57		1355	Adalie Heller		Northwest High School			0:7:03	0:15:13	0:24:02	7:45
58	50	1948	Hannah Gutierrez	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:11	0:15:26	0:24:11	7:47
59	51	1559	Sarah Christy		Riverbend High School			0:7:16	0:15:24	0:24:12	7:48
60	52	1946	Malia Fong		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:23	0:15:29	0:24:19	7:50
61	53	1450	Bethany Phelps		Oakton					0:7:00	0:15:12	0:24:23	7:51
62		2344	Kareena Stowers		Wakefield High School			0:6:57	0:15:35	0:24:25	7:52
63	54	2003	Dylan Hline		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:49	0:14:58	0:24:27	7:53
64	55	232	Susie Kalat		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:24	0:15:40	0:24:30	7:53
65	56	877	Lauren Campbell		Grafton High School			0:7:10	0:15:27	0:24:33	7:54
66	57	2393	Jiahe Jin		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:25	0:15:49	0:24:39	7:56
67	58	312	Joanie Roque		Bishop O'connell			0:7:20	0:15:43	0:24:40	7:57
68	59	2743	Louna Abdalla		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:17	0:15:43	0:24:45	7:58
69	60	2202	Alexa Caggiano		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:25	0:15:43	0:24:47	7:59
70	61	2451	Nicole Uhl		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:24	0:15:45	0:24:53	8:01
71	62	2395	Sara Lapidus		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:26	0:15:51	0:24:58	8:03
72	63	1330	Rowan Tsao		National Cathedral			0:7:28	0:16:02	0:25:03	8:04
73	64	1578	Hafsa Khan		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:7:26	0:15:56	0:25:05	8:05
74	65	1126	Andrea Gomez		Justice					0:7:03	0:15:49	0:25:08	8:06
75	66	311	Leah Morahan		Bishop O'connell			0:7:40	0:16:12	0:25:09	8:06
76	67	2204	Ellie Helgeson		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:23	0:15:50	0:25:12	8:07
77	68	2744	Elena Fox-Bland		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:47	0:16:20	0:25:14	8:08
78	69	2208	Kaixin Wang		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:27	0:15:52	0:25:16	8:08
79	70	489	Elly Kuzma		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:27	0:16:15	0:25:17	8:09
80	71	264	Olivia Roark		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:35	0:16:12	0:25:18	8:09
81	72	2818	Nilah Williamson	Yorktown				0:7:43	0:16:11	0:25:21	8:10
82	73	1947	Madeline Fontana	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:48	0:15:21	0:25:22	8:10
83		1828	Maggie D'Antonio	St. John's College High School		0:7:38	0:16:11	0:25:33	8:14
84	74	1577	Vivian Ho		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:7:37	0:16:11	0:25:33	8:14
85	75	310	Anna Goodson		Bishop O'connell			0:7:40	0:16:12	0:25:40	8:16
86	76	919	Makayla Lander		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:24	0:16:04	0:25:42	8:17
87	77	1666	Arsema Gossaye		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:54	0:16:35	0:25:43	8:17
88	78	491	Annemarie Trench	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:27	0:16:00	0:25:47	8:18
89	79	309	Gabi Fronjosa		Bishop O'connell			0:7:44	0:16:32	0:25:49	8:19
90	80	777	Mary Kozeny		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:26	0:16:24	0:25:50	8:19
91		1509	Amelia Nist		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:42	0:16:19	0:25:54	8:21
92	81	920	Dana Polahar		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:23	0:15:59	0:25:57	8:22
93	82	1264	Eva Allred		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:55	0:16:31	0:26:00	8:23
94	83	2391	Holly Adams		Walt Whitman High School		0:8:02	0:16:50	0:26:03	8:23
95	84	653	Leah A Bell		George C. Marshall			0:8:01	0:16:43	0:26:04	8:24
96	85	658	Sydney L McCarthy	George C. Marshall			0:7:29	0:16:21	0:26:05	8:24
97	86	720	Ej Joseph		Georgetown Day School			0:8:04	0:16:49	0:26:12	8:26
98	87	1267	Lucienne Peyrebrune	Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:55	0:16:33	0:26:12	8:26
99	88	235	Kate Ward		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:30	0:16:18	0:26:14	8:27
100	89	722	Tabitha Lynn		Georgetown Day School			0:8:05	0:16:48	0:26:15	8:27
101	90	313	Kate Wainer		Bishop O'connell			0:7:34	0:16:31	0:26:21	8:29
102	91	778	Maeve Murray		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:29	0:16:33	0:26:31	8:32
103	92	977	Esther Kim		Holton-Arms School			0:8:06	0:16:55	0:26:33	8:33
104	93	2529	Ella Wyman		Washington-Liberty High School		0:7:56	0:16:53	0:26:39	8:35
105	94	878	Erin Ford		Grafton High School			0:8:13	0:17:25	0:26:55	8:40
106	95	2203	Natalie Eisen		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:43	0:17:00	0:27:00	8:42
107	96	2812	Allison Craig		Yorktown				0:7:48	0:16:52	0:27:03	8:43
108	97	2817	Rose Von Eckartsburg	Yorktown				0:8:04	0:17:18	0:27:05	8:43
109	98	1125	Jillian Caughey		Justice					0:7:44	0:17:15	0:27:17	8:47
110	99	1127	Ava Hemmat		Justice					0:8:04	0:17:14	0:27:23	8:49
111	100	725	Camilla Salwen		Georgetown Day School			0:8:05	0:17:20	0:27:25	8:50
112	101	880	Jill Graves		Grafton High School			0:8:08	0:17:17	0:27:36	8:53
113	102	2002	Zainab Almomen		T.C. Williams High School		0:8:09	0:17:33	0:27:38	8:54
114	103	881	Katy Moen		Grafton High School			0:7:41	0:16:03		
115	104	1124	Sophia Briscombe	Justice					0:7:53	0:17:25		
116	105	2813	MacKenzie Mangan	Yorktown				0:8:04	0:17:25		
117	106	1451	Hannah Williams		Oakton					0:7:52	0:17:30		
118	107	1560	Jayden Haley		Riverbend High School			0:7:44	0:17:36		
119	108	2620	Kaylan Fagan		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:21	0:17:43		
120	109	2622	Maeve McGuire		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:21	0:17:44		
121	110	2523	Rachel Brill		Washington-Liberty High School		0:8:20	0:18:06		
122	111	659	Yasmin Mohran		George C. Marshall			0:8:09	0:18:07		
123		2160	Krissa Pereira		Thomas Edison				0:8:13	0:18:12		
124	112	1448	Sophia Bywater		Oakton					0:7:51	0:18:18		
125	113	974	Annika Chidambaran	Holton-Arms School			0:8:41	0:18:21		
126	114	2525	Zoe Powers		Washington-Liberty High School		0:8:21	0:18:31		
127		1481	Rose Lazer		Patuxent High School			0:8:38	0:18:31		
128	115	1265	Bridget Griffith	Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:26	0:18:41		
129	116	973	Ava Bubbosh		Holton-Arms School			0:8:54	0:18:51		
130	117	2007	Anna Rigby		T.C. Williams High School		0:8:54	0:19:22		
131	118	2619	Cathy Boman		Winston Churchill High School		0:9:03	0:20:20		
132	119	978	Irene Qi		Holton-Arms School			0:9:30	0:20:29		
133		1896	Hadley Boston		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:7:16			
134	120	2746	Jane Hall		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:52			
135	121	1667	Karenna Warden		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:54			
136	122	2469	Caliegh Moreland	Walter Johnson High School		0:7:57			
137	123	723	Arya Newingham		Georgetown Day School			0:8:03			
138	124	2450	Victoria Rentsch	Walter Johnson High School		0:8:03			
139	125	2623	Perrin Myers		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:05			
140	126	779	Annie Paxton		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:23			

Varsity A Junior Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	10	Damian Hackett		St. Albans School			0:5:04	0:10:21	0:16:03	5:10
2	2	874	Alex Murphy		Grafton High School			0:5:06	0:10:27	0:16:11	5:13
3	3	6	Patrick Donnelly	Gonzaga College High School		0:5:05	0:10:29	0:16:27	5:18
4	4	2614	Tsach MacKey		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:04	0:10:33	0:16:41	5:22
5	5	2444	Alex Scott		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:08	0:10:44	0:16:44	5:23
6	6	875	Dylan Raney		Grafton High School			0:5:07	0:10:41	0:16:47	5:24
7		2330	Row Sterne		Virginia Episcopal School		0:5:08	0:10:44	0:16:52	5:26
8	7	225	Jake McCarty		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:22	0:10:54	0:16:54	5:27
9	8	1263	Joel Simpson		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:06	0:10:48	0:17:01	5:29
10	9	1480	Logan Musumeci		Patuxent High School			0:5:07	0:10:52	0:17:06	5:31
11	10	227	Lewis Sisler		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:22	0:11:05	0:17:08	5:31
12	11	648	Sebastian N Malave	George C. Marshall			0:5:05	0:10:55	0:17:11	5:32
13	12	1893	Nathan Bezuneh		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:5:10	0:11:02	0:17:24	5:36
14	13	2465	Adam Morad		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:19	0:11:04	0:17:26	5:37
15	14	652	Patrick A Smith		George C. Marshall			0:5:11	0:11:04	0:17:39	5:41
16	15	873	John Linehan		Grafton High School			0:5:25	0:11:10	0:17:39	5:41
17	16	2198	Edward Kennan		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:28	0:11:27	0:17:48	5:44
18	17	2516	James Licato		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:25	0:11:26	0:17:48	5:44
19	18	2810	Lachlan Stevens		Yorktown				0:5:19	0:11:12	0:17:51	5:45
20	19	11	Vincent Kamani		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:08	0:11:14	0:17:53	5:46
21	20	348	Tafari Stephenson	Bowie High School			0:5:20	0:11:33	0:17:59	5:48
22	21	1826	Donald Tyler		St. John's College High School		0:5:17	0:11:22	0:17:59	5:48
23	22	2155	Andrew Hernandez	Thomas Edison				0:5:25	0:11:26	0:18:00	5:48
24	23	2618	Alan Zhang		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:34	0:11:34	0:18:00	5:48
25	24	2001	Yeabsera Shire		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:23	0:11:32	0:18:04	5:49
26	25	2742	Jose Najera		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:36	0:11:41	0:18:06	5:50
27	26	2616	Samuel Wank		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:18	0:11:28	0:18:06	5:50
28	27	2157	Andrew Stivason		Thomas Edison				0:5:32	0:11:34	0:18:09	5:51
29	28	876	Micah Stark		Grafton High School			0:5:33	0:11:30	0:18:10	5:51
30	29	2617	Aaron Wong		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:34	0:11:34	0:18:11	5:51
31	30	1353	Garrett Duncan		Northwest High School			0:5:36	0:11:44	0:18:12	5:52
32	31	1731	Nick Maguigad		St. Albans School			0:5:42	0:11:51	0:18:15	5:53
33	32	1998	Sebastian Ballestero Fa	T.C. Williams High School		0:5:31	0:11:37	0:18:18	5:54
34	33	1600	Nicholas Cassol-Pawson	School Without Walls High School	0:5:50	0:11:55	0:18:21	5:55
35	34	1601	Steve Mirabello		School Without Walls High School	0:5:51	0:11:54	0:18:21	5:55
36	35	2199	James Mina		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:42	0:11:50	0:18:23	5:55
37	36	2197	Peyton Eppard		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:38	0:11:44	0:18:24	5:56
38	37	2156	Michael Lorenger	Thomas Edison				0:5:32	0:11:42	0:18:25	5:56
39	38	2442	Dav King		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:36	0:11:45	0:18:26	5:56
40	39	713	Corbin Buchwald		Georgetown Day School			0:5:31	0:11:40	0:18:30	5:58
41	40	1729	Luc Harbers		St. Albans School			0:5:41	0:11:52	0:18:30	5:58
42		2496	Rob Mirabello		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:5:45	0:11:55	0:18:32	5:58
43		2497	Max Regardie		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:5:46	0:12:02	0:18:33	5:59
44	41	2200	David Weiss		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:36	0:11:47	0:18:35	5:59
45	42	1849	Liam Edmondson		St. John's College High School		0:5:39	0:11:51	0:18:36	5:59
46	43	1352	Roger Arias		Northwest High School			0:5:26	0:11:30	0:18:37	6:00
47	44	1442	Julius Kiewel		Oakton					0:5:35	0:11:48	0:18:39	6:00
48	45	2153	Griffin Chozick		Thomas Edison				0:5:42	0:11:54	0:18:39	6:01
49	46	818	Christian Baldwin	Gonzaga College High School		0:5:40	0:11:56	0:18:41	6:01
50	47	1262	Paul MacNairn		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:35	0:11:56	0:18:43	6:02
51		1220	Hayden Formica		McLean					0:5:47	0:12:08	0:18:44	6:02
52		2903	Josh Bachrach		Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Scho	0:5:42	0:11:53	0:18:45	6:02
53	48	1260	Yohannes Legesse	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:32	0:11:52	0:18:45	6:02
54	49	2195	Jared Boyd		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:39	0:11:51	0:18:47	6:03
55	50	820	Reid Norton		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:39	0:11:56	0:18:50	6:04
56	51	2201	Austin Zhu		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:40	0:12:01	0:18:54	6:05
57	52	2440	Robert Grant		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:35	0:11:50	0:18:56	6:06
58		1664	Wibb Marzilli		Sidwell Friends School			0:5:20	0:11:31	0:18:59	6:07
59	53	2806	Thomas Foti		Yorktown				0:5:38	0:11:57	0:19:02	6:08
60	54	2000	Zach Fuhrman		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:45	0:12:04	0:19:03	6:08
61	55	651	Spencer T Schmid	George C. Marshall			0:5:47	0:12:08	0:19:06	6:09
62	56	1728	Sammy Dereje		St. Albans School			0:5:56	0:12:23	0:19:06	6:09
63	57	819	Jack Doolin		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:38	0:12:01	0:19:08	6:10
64	58	1354	Joshua Mutamba		Northwest High School			0:5:42	0:12:06	0:19:13	6:11
65	59	2339	Adam Foster-Baird	Wakefield High School			0:5:44	0:12:11	0:19:19	6:13
66		1558	Evan Maliszewski	Riverbend High School			0:5:53	0:12:27	0:19:20	6:14
67	60	1575	Aiden Najjar-Pope	Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:01	0:12:29	0:19:22	6:14
68	61	1824	Daniel De Lude		St. John's College High School		0:5:47	0:12:15	0:19:24	6:15
69	62	223	Toby Berlinski		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:51	0:12:28	0:19:25	6:15
70	63	302	Michael Hickey		Bishop O'connell			0:5:40	0:12:12	0:19:26	6:16
71		2384	Quentin Bilbao		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:51	0:12:22	0:19:27	6:16
72	64	2367	Ryan Schroeher		Wakefield High School			0:5:53	0:12:24	0:19:30	6:17
73	65	1999	Eyasu Belaye		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:41	0:12:05	0:19:33	6:18
74	66	2340	John Jack Kumashiro	Wakefield High School			0:5:53	0:12:28	0:19:33	6:18
75	67	2809	Joshua Sokol		Yorktown				0:6:05	0:12:31	0:19:34	6:18
76	68	303	Nick Lopez		Bishop O'connell			0:5:45	0:12:23	0:19:34	6:18
77	69	716	Tyler Litmans		Georgetown Day School			0:5:47	0:12:29	0:19:35	6:18
78	70	2439	Leonello Castro-Cillis	Walter Johnson High School		0:5:56	0:12:31	0:19:35	6:19
79	71	2152	Angel Callisaya Flore	Thomas Edison				0:5:52	0:12:29	0:19:36	6:19
80	72	2520	Timothy Naff		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:45	0:12:25	0:19:40	6:20
81	73	2441	Sachin Kammula		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:57	0:12:33	0:19:40	6:20
82	74	1894	Campbell Cooper		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:5:50	0:12:34	0:19:41	6:20
83	75	2361	Robert Frye		Wakefield High School			0:5:50	0:12:30	0:19:44	6:21
84	76	2341	Levi Lyons		Wakefield High School			0:5:54	0:12:30	0:19:44	6:22
85	77	1121	Sebastian Sebrera	Justice					0:5:43	0:12:44	0:19:47	6:22
86		1665	Harry Robison		Sidwell Friends School			0:5:56	0:12:38	0:19:47	6:23
87	78	712	Aiden Banerjee		Georgetown Day School			0:6:09	0:12:44	0:19:49	6:23
88	79	450	Zeddy Williams		Episcopal				0:5:23	0:12:19	0:19:49	6:23
89	80	649	Aamir Z Qureshi		George C. Marshall			0:6:00	0:12:56	0:19:57	6:26
90		487	John Grant		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:08	0:12:50	0:19:59	6:26
91	81	914	Clayton Anderson	Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:57	0:12:45	0:20:01	6:27
92	82	1570	Asa Cumming		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:5:55	0:12:29	0:20:03	6:27
93	83	344	Kareem Alhwamdeh	Bowie High School			0:5:51	0:12:45	0:20:06	6:29
94	84	2443	Jack McDermott		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:58	0:12:41	0:20:07	6:29
95	85	821	Ryan Stewart		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:57	0:12:44	0:20:08	6:29
96	86	2518	Andrew Mineau		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:07	0:13:00	0:20:08	6:29
97	87	717	Will Olsen		Georgetown Day School			0:5:57	0:12:45	0:20:09	6:29
98	88	1506	Zane Obi		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:05	0:12:59	0:20:10	6:30
99	89	2741	Jay Murray		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:01	0:12:47	0:20:10	6:30
100	90	1188	Baxter Brew		Landon School				0:6:05	0:12:53	0:20:12	6:30
101	91	1573	Michael Haile		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:13	0:12:57	0:20:12	6:30
102	92	1261	Samuel Lidz		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:24	0:13:12	0:20:24	6:34
103	93	1444	Adit Nehra		Oakton					0:6:06	0:12:55	0:20:24	6:34
104	94	1732	David Meyerson		St. Albans School			0:6:20	0:13:14	0:20:25	6:35
105	95	1602	Becket See		School Without Walls High School	0:6:32	0:13:23	0:20:27	6:35
106	96	1598	Lachlan Bond		School Without Walls High School	0:6:30	0:13:23	0:20:27	6:35
107	97	1446	Aryaan Varma		Oakton					0:6:17	0:13:11	0:20:27	6:35
108	98	229	Elias Woodward		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:56	0:12:50	0:20:27	6:35
109	99	2517	Nicolas Mestre		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:21	0:13:13	0:20:27	6:35
110	100	916	Ezra Easley		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:02	0:12:59	0:20:28	6:36
111	101	915	Cooper Cernuska		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:22	0:13:14	0:20:30	6:36
112	102	2808	Benjamin Ingram		Yorktown				0:6:05	0:12:46	0:20:33	6:37
113	103	451	Justin Yi		Episcopal				0:6:14	0:13:05	0:20:43	6:40
114	104	2196	Nicholas Caesar		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:07	0:12:54	0:20:43	6:40
115	105	822	Peter Veith		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:42	0:12:51	0:20:44	6:41
116	106	1502	Benjamin Dubin		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:05	0:12:58	0:20:44	6:41
117	107	306	Ed Velarde		Bishop O'connell			0:6:06	0:13:10	0:20:45	6:41
118	108	2613	David Gross		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:05	0:12:59	0:20:46	6:42
119	109	2158	Evan Weiler		Thomas Edison				0:6:20	0:13:28	0:20:48	6:42
120	110	2519	Jude Nabors		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:07	0:13:07	0:20:50	6:43
121	111	650	Adam Sarnovsky		George C. Marshall			0:6:06	0:13:13	0:20:54	6:44
122	112	2807	Charles Gaylord		Yorktown				0:6:53	0:13:45	0:20:56	6:44
123	113	228	Kristofer Ter-Gabrielya	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:27	0:13:29	0:20:56	6:45
124	114	1478	Dreyden Hinton		Patuxent High School			0:6:23	0:13:13	0:21:04	6:47
125	115	872	Avery Hefty		Grafton High School			0:6:38	0:13:45	0:21:07	6:48
126		2390	Jeremy Robin		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:06	0:13:12	0:21:09	6:49
127	116	347	Dominique Olin		Bowie High School			0:5:52	0:13:38	0:21:14	6:50
128	117	1569	Yafeat Alemayehu	Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:13	0:13:30	0:21:15	6:51
129	118	817	Chris Aparicio		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:01	0:13:14	0:21:15	6:51
130	119	1189	Charles Bundy		Landon School				0:6:27	0:13:26	0:21:19	6:52
131	120	1259	Carlos Hernandez	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:24	0:13:21	0:21:21	6:53
132	121	1118	Ahmed Abbas		Justice					0:5:43	0:13:05	0:21:23	6:53
133	122	2811	Tucker Wall		Yorktown				0:6:55	0:13:50	0:21:37	6:58
134	123	2740	Jonathan Morris		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:25	0:13:43	0:21:38	6:58
135	124	1507	Riley Smith		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:39	0:13:59	0:21:54	7:03
136	125	917	William Falcon		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:40	0:14:18	0:21:59	7:05
137	126	345	Marquise Burks		Bowie High School			0:6:22	0:13:55	0:22:00	7:05
138	127	1572	Peter Gary		Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:41	0:14:02	0:22:01	7:06
139	128	718	Akshay Tate		Georgetown Day School			0:6:11	0:13:47	0:22:02	7:06
140	129	714	Arthur Delot-Vilain	Georgetown Day School			0:6:43	0:14:10	0:22:06	7:07
141	130	1504	Max Johnston		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:39	0:14:00	0:22:11	7:09
142	131	226	Andres Nava		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:31	0:14:18	0:22:22	7:12
143	132	304	Nick Podolsky		Bishop O'connell			0:6:16	0:13:43	0:22:34	7:16
144	133	1190	Sebastian Fischbach	Landon School				0:6:51	0:14:21	0:22:37	7:17
145	134	1599	Adam Burch		School Without Walls High School	0:6:51	0:14:19	0:22:43	7:19
146	135	1574	Fabian Mendoza-Toledo	Robert E. Lee (springfield)		0:6:41	0:14:19	0:22:48	7:21
147	136	1895	William Robinson	St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:45	0:14:12	0:22:55	7:23
148	137	1503	Ian Joegriner		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:39	0:14:15	0:23:03	7:26
149	138	2805	Jack Dempsey		Yorktown				0:7:00	0:14:57	0:23:05	7:26
150	139	1441	Matthew Atchley		Oakton					0:6:43	0:14:36	0:23:08	7:27
151	140	646	Jack W Evans		George C. Marshall			0:6:46	0:14:20	0:23:14	7:29
152	141	1191	Ethan Herr		Landon School				0:7:02	0:14:56	0:23:18	7:30
153	142	1479	Robert Miller		Patuxent High School			0:6:52	0:14:54	0:23:18	7:30
154		185	Joel Simpson		Basis Dc				0:6:58	0:14:59	0:23:19	7:31
155	143	224	Aidan Filas		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:51	0:14:54	0:23:31	7:35
156	144	346	Johan Campbell		Bowie High School			0:6:41	0:14:57	0:23:41	7:38
157	145	448	Ben Brandt		Episcopal				0:6:46	0:14:21	0:23:42	7:38
158	146	647	Nicholas P Foster	George C. Marshall			0:7:03	0:15:12	0:23:49	7:40
159	147	300	Ryan Ernest		Bishop O'connell			0:6:36	0:14:16	0:24:06	7:46
160	148	449	Clay Sailor		Episcopal				0:7:01	0:15:22	0:24:21	7:51
161	149	1119	Bashir Ahmed		Justice					0:6:48	0:15:07	0:24:21	7:51
162	150	1477	Gavin Gross		Patuxent High School			0:6:46	0:15:32	0:24:34	7:55
163		1207	Jeremiah McCowan	McKinley Tech High School		0:6:46	0:15:18	0:24:39	7:56
164	151	1120	Liam Bates		Justice					0:7:39	0:16:32	0:26:35	8:34

Varsity A Sophomore Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	2838	Anna Macon Corcoran	Yorktown				0:6:09	0:12:45	0:19:41	6:21
2	2	338	Katherine Slovak	Bishop O'connell			0:6:09	0:12:46	0:19:54	6:25
3	3	790	Lili Grant		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:09	0:12:46	0:20:05	6:28
4	4	2475	Isabelle Senfaute	Walter Johnson High School		0:6:17	0:13:14	0:20:28	6:36
5		500	Abriel Thrash		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:19	0:13:15	0:20:35	6:38
6		1905	Morgan Lewis		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:18	0:13:15	0:20:37	6:38
7	5	2474	Ellie Rogers		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:35	0:13:30	0:20:45	6:41
8		1957	Maria Dibari		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:21	0:13:19	0:20:48	6:42
9	6	2030	Grace Glade		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:19	0:13:15	0:20:48	6:42
10	7	2418	Ana Bastos		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:22	0:13:19	0:20:54	6:44
11	8	1	Maya Aguirre		National Cathedral			0:6:18	0:13:14	0:20:59	6:46
12	9	2347	Brianna Breyault	Wakefield High School			0:6:19	0:13:20	0:21:01	6:46
13		1364	Noelle Hailu		Northwest High School			0:6:24	0:13:19	0:21:05	6:47
14	10	944	Gia Deriso		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:26	0:13:30	0:21:05	6:48
15		1958	Katherine Strong	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:20	0:13:19	0:21:07	6:48
16		15	Kennedy Hayward		St. John's College High School		0:6:19	0:13:30	0:21:11	6:49
17		2555	Rachel Mulvaney		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:18	0:13:15	0:21:14	6:50
18	11	945	Lily Murphy		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:25	0:13:29	0:21:17	6:51
19	12	682	Rylie B Hughes		George C. Marshall			0:6:25	0:13:36	0:21:29	6:55
20	13	2837	Ava Boston		Yorktown				0:6:28	0:13:49	0:21:35	6:57
21	14	2841	Elizabeth Koumans	Yorktown				0:6:29	0:13:51	0:21:36	6:58
22	15	787	Elle Campbell		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:30	0:13:57	0:21:55	7:04
23	16	2419	Caitlin Cowan		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:45	0:14:10	0:22:10	7:08
24	17	679	Emma A Battista		George C. Marshall			0:6:27	0:13:57	0:22:17	7:11
25	18	257	Aiko Abo Dominguez	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:55	0:14:30	0:22:28	7:14
26	19	2648	Bridget Kelly		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:50	0:14:24	0:22:34	7:16
27	20	2029	Esme Damico-Lassman	T.C. Williams High School		0:6:49	0:14:34	0:22:52	7:22
28		1983	Jacqueline Braxton	T Roosevelt Senior High School		0:6:43	0:14:51	0:22:59	7:24
29	21	2842	Sophia Sprinkel		Yorktown				0:6:40	0:14:27	0:23:02	7:25
30	22	684	Olivia R Viskupic	George C. Marshall			0:6:51	0:14:32	0:23:02	7:25
31	23	2031	Zoe Lutzker		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:54	0:14:35	0:23:05	7:26
32	24	678	Adele Barnes		George C. Marshall			0:6:53	0:14:40	0:23:08	7:27
33	25	2235	Mia Mikowski		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:50	0:14:26	0:23:09	7:27
34	26	2349	Stephanie Spranger	Wakefield High School			0:7:04	0:14:54	0:23:13	7:29
35	27	335	Alessia Natalucci	Bishop O'connell			0:7:08	0:14:57	0:23:15	7:29
36	28	2422	Mia Martin		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:57	0:14:58	0:23:29	7:34
37	29	2424	Aliza Syyid		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:00	0:14:58	0:23:31	7:35
38	30	942	Grace Butina		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:05	0:15:05	0:23:40	7:37
39	31	263	Alison Trackman		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:10	0:15:04	0:23:42	7:38
40	32	2234	Grace Mika		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:07	0:15:08	0:23:49	7:40
41	33	1335	Lily Powell		National Cathedral			0:7:11	0:15:10	0:23:50	7:40
42	34	2421	Olivia Gutierrez	Walt Whitman High School		0:7:05	0:15:07	0:23:57	7:43
43	35	1460	Suhjin Kwak		Oakton					0:7:27	0:15:28	0:24:03	7:45
44	36	2420	Ava Fishman		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:05	0:15:14	0:24:07	7:46
45	37	2423	Helen Catan		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:09	0:15:20	0:24:08	7:47
46	38	2470	Amelia Burkhard		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:08	0:15:26	0:24:10	7:47
47	39	1533	Claire Poulson		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:17	0:15:00	0:24:14	7:48
48	40	2650	Anikka Nikhar		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:11	0:15:24	0:24:16	7:49
49	41	2448	Sophia Carasco		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:26	0:15:38	0:24:18	7:50
50	42	2348	Marina Hall		Wakefield High School			0:7:04	0:15:14	0:24:18	7:50
51	43	792	Marie Siemietkowski-N	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:23	0:15:32	0:24:21	7:50
52	44	946	Faith Ritson		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:07	0:15:10	0:24:23	7:51
53	45	1151	Riley Grant		Justice					0:7:16	0:15:31	0:24:28	7:53
54	46	2760	Evelyn Goldwasser	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:15	0:15:38	0:24:30	7:53
55	47	1334	Ava Myler		National Cathedral			0:7:21	0:15:32	0:24:31	7:54
56	48	943	Brryne Davis		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:54	0:15:04	0:24:32	7:54
57	49	334	Eleni Katsapis		Bishop O'connell			0:7:09	0:15:24	0:24:34	7:55
58	50	1683	Anjali Donnelly		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:30	0:15:45	0:24:35	7:55
59	51	2647	Natalie Horton		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:39	0:15:54	0:24:37	7:56
60	52	1686	Alden Zhang		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:30	0:15:46	0:24:38	7:56
61	53	1156	Kate Tran		Justice					0:7:23	0:15:40	0:24:39	7:56
62	54	332	Catherine Allen		Bishop O'connell			0:7:20	0:15:42	0:24:45	7:58
63	55	337	Sole Schandlbauer	Bishop O'connell			0:7:41	0:16:03	0:24:46	7:59
64	56	2233	Grace Mahon		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:25	0:15:49	0:24:49	8:00
65	57	1684	Sophia Lager		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:30	0:15:53	0:24:54	8:01
66	58	746	Sophie Axelrod		Georgetown Day School			0:7:56	0:16:16	0:24:56	8:02
67	59	2471	Caroline Dooren		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:48	0:16:16	0:25:00	8:03
68	60	2761	Molly Goldwasser	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:15	0:15:52	0:25:00	8:03
69	61	947	Bella Vanek		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:26	0:16:00	0:25:02	8:04
70	62	2472	Hailey Gray		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:38	0:16:05	0:25:02	8:04
71	63	2473	Hannah Riley		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:27	0:15:57	0:25:03	8:04
72	64	1336	Georgie Williams	National Cathedral			0:7:23	0:15:51	0:25:08	8:06
73		1363	Christine Ha		Northwest High School			0:7:25	0:15:54	0:25:12	8:07
74	65	2025	Sarah Brennan		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:30	0:16:06	0:25:22	8:10
75	66	2028	Alana Cohen		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:20	0:16:02	0:25:32	8:13
76	67	683	Fatimah A Salem		George C. Marshall			0:7:40	0:16:15	0:25:36	8:15
77	68	2236	Nima Munshi		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:52	0:16:16	0:25:40	8:16
78	69	2762	Arianna Lowengrub	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:31	0:16:07	0:25:44	8:17
79	70	1532	Isabela Newlands	Quince Orchard High School		0:7:18	0:16:15	0:25:48	8:19
80		901	Haley Rose		Grafton High School			0:7:36	0:16:18	0:25:50	8:19
81	71	941	Jennifer Booth		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:38	0:16:12	0:25:50	8:19
82		2180	Talya Peters		Thomas Edison				0:7:42	0:16:27	0:25:52	8:20
83	72	1685	Adie Selassie		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:48	0:16:37	0:25:58	8:22
84	73	2646	Maya Bhattiprolu	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:02	0:16:47	0:26:03	8:23
85	74	2232	Karina Hafeez		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:8:02	0:16:49	0:26:10	8:26
86	75	2230	Hannah Eisenfeld	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:57	0:16:48	0:26:12	8:26
87	76	2649	Jessica Lin		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:45	0:16:35	0:26:12	8:26
88	77	2645	Lauren Anderson		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:29	0:15:15	0:26:20	8:29
89	78	1687	Grace Zhao		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:55	0:16:57	0:26:43	8:36
90		1211	Tehilah Tah		McKinley Tech High School		0:7:49	0:16:46	0:26:43	8:36
91	79	261	Maggie Pearce		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:46	0:16:43	0:26:54	8:40
92	80	2231	Giselle Guillen		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:8:01	0:16:48	0:26:56	8:40
93	81	260	Eliza Mencher		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:49	0:16:52	0:27:03	8:43
94	82	1459	Anna Cheng		Oakton					0:7:59	0:17:08	0:27:11	8:45
95	83	2651	Sarah Oh		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:11	0:17:17	0:27:14	8:46
96		1287	Rosie Byler		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:53	0:17:04	0:27:22	8:49
97	84	1150	Halla Chappell		Justice					0:8:22	0:17:38	0:27:27	8:50
98	85	1464	Leeya Wang		Oakton					0:7:22	0:16:47	0:27:31	8:52
99		1289	Lillian Wall		Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:18	0:17:24	0:27:38	8:54
100	86	2027	Eliza Coast		T.C. Williams High School		0:8:16	0:17:30	0:27:39	8:54
101	87	259	Bela Desouza		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:52	0:17:34	0:27:42	8:55
102	88	748	Colleen Ewald		Georgetown Day School			0:8:43	0:17:56	0:27:43	8:56
103	89	681	Alessandra Degidio	George C. Marshall			0:8:40	0:17:54	0:27:56	9:00
104	90	749	Lyra Gemmill-Nexon	Georgetown Day School			0:8:39	0:17:54	0:27:58	9:01
105		900	Bell Malavenorman	Grafton High School			0:8:01	0:16:28	0:28:00	9:01
106	91	1333	Audrey Kalb		National Cathedral			0:8:02	0:17:27	0:28:12	9:05
107	92	333	Grace Freitas		Bishop O'connell			0:8:34	0:17:50	0:28:13	9:05
108		1906	Elizabeth Young		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:8:18	0:17:51	0:28:32	9:11
109	93	1153	Kyra Schrage		Justice					0:8:44	0:18:29	0:28:33	9:12
110	94	1531	Julia Dietrich		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:52	0:18:27	0:28:34	9:12
111	95	2839	Alexandra Hulser	Yorktown				0:8:44	0:18:24	0:28:48	9:17
112	96	336	Elle Rush		Bishop O'connell			0:8:46	0:18:26	0:28:57	9:19
113	97	258	Canela Bascolo		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:8:45	0:18:32	0:29:09	9:23
114	98	1154	Erica Schroeder		Justice					0:8:44	0:18:41	0:29:22	9:27
115	99	1534	Madilyn Rubery		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:39	0:18:41	0:29:26	9:29
116	100	2763	Clara Petry		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:8:02	0:18:19	0:29:29	9:30
117		1615	Josephine Ragland	School Without Walls High School	0:8:32	0:18:22	0:29:58	9:39
118	101	1530	Talia Dantus		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:39	0:18:55	0:30:11	9:43
119		1568	Kendra Hull		Riverbend High School			0:8:30	0:18:51	0:30:14	9:44
120	102	1161	Sophia Schroeder	Justice					0:8:55	0:19:31	0:31:20	10:06
121		1616	Eileen Sawyer		School Without Walls High School	0:8:32	0:19:37	0:31:31	10:09
122	103	1462	Anjana Rajesh		Oakton					0:9:11	0:20:23	0:32:06	10:20
123	104	1535	Kara Vaka		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:56	0:20:35	0:33:10	10:41
124		1567	Maggie Cason		Riverbend High School			0:7:09	0:16:24		
125	105	1461	Karin Liu		Oakton					0:9:51	0:22:29		
126		2445	Andrew Schell		Walter Johnson High School		0:30:36	0:27:49		

Varsity A Sophomore Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	327	Yakob Kelley		Bishop O'connell			0:5:01	0:10:32	0:16:29	5:19
2	2	1230	Xavier Jemison		McLean					0:4:56	0:10:40	0:16:43	5:23
3	3	898	Ben Madrigal		Grafton High School			0:5:07	0:10:31	0:16:46	5:24
4		1564	Blake Fairbanks		Riverbend High School			0:5:08	0:10:48	0:16:57	5:28
5	4	2445	Andrew Schell		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:08	0:10:51	0:17:02	5:29
6	5	739	Charlie Baar		Georgetown Day School			0:5:15	0:10:51	0:17:12	5:32
7	6	1286	Edward Lyness		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:14	0:10:53	0:17:17	5:34
8		2333	Colin Walsh		Virginia Episcopal School		0:5:14	0:11:01	0:17:23	5:36
9	7	1678	Micah Lachman		Sidwell Friends School			0:5:16	0:11:08	0:17:27	5:37
10	8	2415	Jackson Megary		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:10	0:11:10	0:17:29	5:38
11	9	834	Seamus O'Connor		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:22	0:11:13	0:17:33	5:39
12	10	328	Ryan Lindley		Bishop O'connell			0:5:14	0:11:08	0:17:36	5:40
13	11	1148	Ryan Watson		Justice					0:5:13	0:11:09	0:17:36	5:40
14	12	896	Hayato Hasegawa		Grafton High School			0:5:15	0:11:03	0:17:36	5:40
15	13	2224	Armaan Salckak		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:19	0:11:13	0:17:37	5:40
16	14	255	Jeremy Simon		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:15	0:11:08	0:17:38	5:41
17	15	2228	Jason Wang		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:20	0:11:13	0:17:41	5:42
18	16	2638	Henry Burd		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:13	0:11:03	0:17:42	5:42
19	17	2640	Brandon Lang		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:16	0:11:09	0:17:43	5:43
20	18	2413	Mark Cunniff		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:24	0:11:21	0:17:46	5:44
21	19	2412	Griffin Beckley		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:25	0:11:22	0:17:54	5:46
22	20	2020	Eyosyas Damte		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:23	0:11:21	0:17:55	5:46
23		1362	Tinoda Matsatsa		Northwest High School			0:5:11	0:11:13	0:17:56	5:47
24	21	1679	Jack Leonard		Sidwell Friends School			0:5:22	0:11:31	0:17:57	5:47
25	22	833	Ethan Norman		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:27	0:11:31	0:17:59	5:48
26	23	831	Quinn Kirchner		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:27	0:11:31	0:18:07	5:50
27	24	894	Logan Carson		Grafton High School			0:5:17	0:11:16	0:18:08	5:51
28	25	1832	Nicolas Grabarz		St. John's College High School		0:5:30	0:11:40	0:18:13	5:52
29	26	1746	Aidan Urbina		St. Albans School			0:5:16	0:11:31	0:18:14	5:53
30	27	2417	Pablo Roig		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:24	0:11:27	0:18:17	5:53
31	28	2641	Andrew Sidawy		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:31	0:11:40	0:18:17	5:53
32	29	2414	Nicky Gandolfo		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:32	0:11:42	0:18:30	5:57
33	30	2023	Owen Sample		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:33	0:11:41	0:18:32	5:58
34	31	2836	Owen McArdle		Yorktown				0:5:37	0:11:52	0:18:34	5:59
35	32	1284	Myles Feingold-Black	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:47	0:12:00	0:18:37	6:00
36	33	331	Thomas Sullivan		Bishop O'connell			0:5:46	0:12:01	0:18:38	6:00
37	34	2639	Julien Higgins		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:26	0:11:42	0:18:41	6:01
38	35	2643	Matthew Su		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:27	0:11:42	0:18:44	6:02
39	36	2467	Zeke Ross		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:35	0:11:53	0:18:44	6:02
40	37	1901	Noah Cummings		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:5:40	0:11:57	0:18:44	6:02
41	38	330	Charles Palmer		Bishop O'connell			0:5:32	0:11:54	0:18:48	6:03
42		1565	Luke Jockin		Riverbend High School			0:5:43	0:12:03	0:18:53	6:05
43	39	498	Nate Perry		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:24	0:11:45	0:18:53	6:05
44	40	329	Christopher Lucas	Bishop O'connell			0:5:38	0:12:02	0:18:56	6:06
45	41	256	Evan Song		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:45	0:12:13	0:18:56	6:06
46	42	741	Leo Cooper		Georgetown Day School			0:5:41	0:12:03	0:18:57	6:06
47	43	2173	Mercer Alden		Thomas Edison				0:5:38	0:12:05	0:18:58	6:07
48	44	325	James Donegan		Bishop O'connell			0:5:39	0:11:58	0:19:00	6:07
49	45	251	Kieran Fitzgerald	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:49	0:12:12	0:19:04	6:08
50	46	2178	Elias Polovchik		Thomas Edison				0:5:42	0:12:11	0:19:06	6:09
51	47	830	Wesley Johnson		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:44	0:12:08	0:19:08	6:10
52	48	497	Matthew Ferrante	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:39	0:12:11	0:19:15	6:12
53	49	2830	Jack Blocher		Yorktown				0:5:44	0:12:13	0:19:16	6:12
54	50	250	Gus Dupin		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:49	0:12:16	0:19:17	6:13
55	51	1902	Gavin Prestholdt	St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:5:46	0:12:17	0:19:19	6:13
56	52	676	Zimraan M Sadeque	George C. Marshall			0:6:02	0:12:36	0:19:22	6:14
57	53	899	Nathaniel Richey	Grafton High School			0:5:59	0:12:21	0:19:24	6:15
58	54	2832	Ian Johnston		Yorktown				0:5:57	0:12:25	0:19:25	6:15
59	55	1458	Grant Zou		Oakton					0:5:31	0:11:57	0:19:29	6:17
60	56	2227	Surya Udayshankar	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:55	0:12:31	0:19:30	6:17
61	57	1228	Max Gold		McLean					0:6:06	0:12:38	0:19:31	6:17
62	58	2462	Zane Agarwal		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:09	0:12:43	0:19:32	6:18
63	59	2642	Anson Strauch		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:45	0:12:12	0:19:32	6:18
64	60	1741	Eddie Cavallin		St. Albans School			0:5:50	0:12:15	0:19:33	6:18
65	61	1149	Connor Woodbury		Justice					0:5:48	0:12:17	0:19:33	6:18
66		2902	Brandon Portnoy		Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Scho	0:5:36	0:12:08	0:19:34	6:18
67	62	897	Bharath Kashyap		Grafton High School			0:5:59	0:12:28	0:19:36	6:19
68	63	671	Titus Brock		George C. Marshall			0:5:40	0:12:10	0:19:38	6:19
69	64	499	Mark Stann		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:59	0:12:33	0:19:41	6:21
70	65	895	Hudson Cleaver		Grafton High School			0:5:49	0:12:08	0:19:42	6:21
71	66	2546	Ethan Drake		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:00	0:12:42	0:19:43	6:21
72	67	252	Jonah Pachman		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:46	0:12:13	0:19:45	6:22
73	68	1745	Theo Sotoodehnia	St. Albans School			0:5:55	0:12:33	0:19:50	6:23
74	69	828	Peter Bratti		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:10	0:12:42	0:19:52	6:24
75	70	2466	Graham Rogers		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:11	0:12:46	0:19:53	6:24
76	71	2549	Paul Wisner		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:58	0:12:41	0:19:55	6:25
77	72	2545	Benjamin Cabalu		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:00	0:12:42	0:19:58	6:26
78	73	2463	Adam Brodsky		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:11	0:12:51	0:20:00	6:27
79	74	1900	William Adams		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:05	0:12:42	0:20:01	6:27
80	75	2174	Braden Anthes		Thomas Edison				0:5:57	0:12:42	0:20:02	6:27
81	76	1282	Max Dent		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:10	0:12:51	0:20:06	6:28
82	77	1831	Matias Facchinato-Sitj	St. John's College High School		0:5:20	0:12:10	0:20:07	6:29
83	78	1229	Andrew House		McLean					0:5:57	0:12:36	0:20:09	6:29
84	79	2644	Jeremy Wei		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:52	0:12:41	0:20:10	6:30
85	80	1742	Joseph Laroski		St. Albans School			0:5:50	0:12:45	0:20:11	6:30
86	81	672	John T Delta		George C. Marshall			0:6:21	0:13:04	0:20:11	6:30
87	82	1281	Jonas Da Silva		Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:53	0:12:38	0:20:13	6:31
88	83	893	William Eldred		Grafton High School			0:6:14	0:12:57	0:20:16	6:32
89	84	1744	Samuel Reynolds		St. Albans School			0:6:17	0:13:06	0:20:17	6:32
90	85	673	Edward J Ice		George C. Marshall			0:6:25	0:13:05	0:20:20	6:33
91	86	1202	Palmer McTague		Landon School				0:6:12	0:13:02	0:20:21	6:33
92	87	2024	Caleb Tart-Hisaw	T.C. Williams High School		0:6:16	0:13:01	0:20:24	6:34
93	88	829	Michael Husk		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:10	0:13:04	0:20:27	6:35
94	89	1201	Jack Mangino		Landon School				0:5:26	0:12:14	0:20:27	6:35
95	90	2176	Abdi Kusata		Thomas Edison				0:6:10	0:13:00	0:20:29	6:36
96	91	2416	Noah Reiskin		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:06	0:13:06	0:20:30	6:36
97	92	940	Isaiah Raimondo		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:49	0:12:49	0:20:35	6:38
98	93	1283	John Dinkel		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:25	0:13:23	0:20:37	6:39
99	94	1454	Riley Stork		Oakton					0:5:59	0:13:00	0:20:40	6:39
100	95	675	James R Mullarkey	George C. Marshall			0:6:25	0:13:05	0:20:41	6:40
101	96	2225	Joshua Sherry		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:21	0:13:23	0:20:42	6:40
102	97	2021	Jason Dresen		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:04	0:13:00	0:20:48	6:42
103	98	1457	Sachin Yelne		Oakton					0:6:08	0:13:09	0:20:52	6:43
104	99	1456	Nikhil Trivedi		Oakton					0:6:09	0:13:11	0:20:52	6:43
105	100	1452	Dylan Angel		Oakton					0:6:09	0:13:07	0:20:55	6:44
106	101	1903	William Ristau		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:06	0:13:03	0:20:56	6:44
107	102	832	Chris Lafrankie		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:04	0:13:06	0:21:01	6:46
108	103	1743	Freddy Meinhardt	St. Albans School			0:6:23	0:13:31	0:21:04	6:47
109	104	1904	Silas Witmore		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:05	0:13:05	0:21:07	6:48
110	105	2172	Ebenezer Abiy		Thomas Edison				0:6:00	0:13:12	0:21:07	6:48
111	106	2548	Spencer Lewis		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:24	0:13:24	0:21:07	6:48
112	107	1682	Max Smith		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:15	0:13:29	0:21:08	6:48
113	108	465	Hugh McGee		Episcopal				0:6:26	0:13:33	0:21:09	6:49
114	109	1676	Nathan Collins		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:31	0:13:36	0:21:11	6:49
115	110	2757	Maxfeld Mores		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:13	0:13:27	0:21:11	6:50
116	111	1455	Carter Stowe		Oakton					0:6:08	0:13:15	0:21:14	6:50
117	112	1681	Ahaan Sabherwal		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:31	0:13:37	0:21:14	6:50
118	113	1525	Kaden Czarnecki		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:29	0:13:28	0:21:15	6:51
119	114	1232	Peter Shumway		McLean					0:6:14	0:13:26	0:21:16	6:51
120	115	2229	Justin Wang		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:05	0:13:10	0:21:18	6:52
121	116	2835	Oscar Linehan-Siu	Yorktown				0:6:34	0:13:42	0:21:18	6:52
122	117	1677	Max Garon		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:15	0:13:35	0:21:21	6:53
123	118	1285	Caleb Holland		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:07	0:13:16	0:21:30	6:56
124	119	2755	Luca Ciagne		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:05	0:13:30	0:21:34	6:57
125	120	1528	Jake Hemelt		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:33	0:13:46	0:21:35	6:57
126	121	253	Nick Palazzo		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:45	0:12:16	0:21:37	6:58
127	122	2834	Joshua Lemay		Yorktown				0:6:35	0:13:54	0:21:38	6:58
128	123	2758	Emmitt Murray		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:17	0:13:40	0:21:38	6:58
129	124	938	Jayson Jacob		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:21	0:13:36	0:21:41	6:59
130	125	2547	Sam Kast		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:20	0:13:52	0:21:46	7:01
131	126	1231	Sam Johnson		McLean					0:6:40	0:13:59	0:21:53	7:03
132	127	2226	Alexander Tkachenkl	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:10	0:13:14	0:21:54	7:03
133	128	744	Seth Riker		Georgetown Day School			0:6:44	0:14:11	0:22:01	7:06
134	129	743	Adam Leff		Georgetown Day School			0:6:23	0:13:53	0:22:02	7:06
135	130	745	Noah Shelton		Georgetown Day School			0:6:35	0:13:58	0:22:06	7:07
136		351	Jamir Miller		Bowie High School			0:6:12	0:13:44	0:22:11	7:09
137	131	674	Nathan Kiochandra	George C. Marshall			0:6:44	0:14:05	0:22:12	7:09
138	132	1680	Flynn McGrath		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:35	0:13:56	0:22:12	7:09
139	133	1145	Brayan Cruz		Justice					0:6:11	0:13:36	0:22:16	7:10
140	134	2019	Sam Coast		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:16	0:13:39	0:22:20	7:12
141	135	2543	Gavin Anzaldi		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:44	0:14:08	0:22:23	7:12
142	136	1909	Will Bremner		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:45	0:14:17	0:22:36	7:17
143	137	1609	Joachim Galil		School Without Walls High School	0:6:37	0:13:58	0:22:42	7:19
144		190	Isaac Holt		Basis Dc				0:6:32	0:14:09	0:22:47	7:20
145	138	1143	Christian Brown-Vasquez	Justice					0:6:31	0:14:12	0:22:57	7:24
146	139	2544	Erik Bird		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:45	0:14:28	0:22:59	7:24
147	140	1200	Ben Davis		Landon School				0:6:58	0:14:39	0:23:00	7:25
148	141	2018	Adrian Ballestero Fari	T.C. Williams High School		0:6:23	0:14:14	0:23:00	7:25
149	142	677	Henry Thatcher		George C. Marshall			0:6:35	0:14:12	0:23:03	7:25
150	143	740	Ken Bailey		Georgetown Day School			0:6:44	0:14:28	0:23:09	7:27
151	144	464	Amir Ludena		Episcopal				0:7:01	0:14:54	0:23:18	7:30
152	145	1453	Mustafa Lowandwala	Oakton					0:6:57	0:14:42	0:23:18	7:30
153	146	1203	Parker Nolan		Landon School				0:6:43	0:14:40	0:23:20	7:31
154	147	1226	Dylan Freeman		McLean					0:6:40	0:14:28	0:23:26	7:33
155	148	1833	Austin Rios-Colon	St. John's College High School		0:5:42	0:14:19	0:23:32	7:35
156	149	939	Angelo Pellis		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:23	0:14:12	0:23:36	7:36
157	150	937	Jacob Hays		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:44	0:14:42	0:23:40	7:37
158	151	1144	Aidan Buford		Justice					0:6:30	0:14:26	0:23:48	7:40
159	152	463	Manu Kadiyala		Episcopal				0:6:53	0:14:53	0:23:48	7:40
160	153	1911	James Young		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:46	0:14:53	0:23:49	7:40
161		352	Oluwaseyiyemi Owoeye	Bowie High School			0:6:25	0:14:36	0:23:57	7:43
162	154	2464	Jackson Buss		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:33	0:15:43	0:24:03	7:45
163	155	1147	Maynor Hernandez	Justice					0:6:30	0:14:46	0:24:07	7:46
164	156	1529	Ian Lee			Quince Orchard High School		0:7:04	0:15:19	0:24:45	7:58
165	157	1605	Matthew Premysler	School Without Walls High School	0:7:04	0:15:22	0:24:53	8:01
166	158	326	Patrick Gallagher	Bishop O'connell			0:7:03	0:15:35	0:25:03	8:04
167	159	1524	Colman Bettencourt	Quince Orchard High School		0:7:06	0:16:29	0:27:05	8:43
168	160	2177	Anthony Olvis		Thomas Edison				0:7:19	0:17:28	0:29:18	9:26
169	161	1611	Gareth Meikle		School Without Walls High School	0:7:49	0:18:25	0:29:51	9:37
170		191	Miles Leecost		Basis Dc				0:8:17	0:19:03	0:29:51	9:37
171	162	1610	Alex Kirk		School Without Walls High School	0:8:37	0:19:07	0:31:14	10:03
172	163	1527	Max Handelman		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:25	0:19:48	0:33:12	10:42
173	164	1227	Rowan Frew		McLean					0:5:19	0:11:10		
174	165	2223	Eric Arvizu		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:05	0:12:42		
175	166	2756	Robin Handley		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:09			
176		2499	Casey Montrey		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:5:26			
177	167	254	Quinn Renaghan		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:47			

Varsity A Freshman Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	1822	Meredith Gotzman	St. John's College High School		0:5:55	0:12:16	0:19:09	6:10
2	2	1255	Alexa Avila		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:17	0:13:16	0:20:45	6:41
3	3	2192	Rebecca Vasconez	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:13	0:13:17	0:21:18	6:52
4	4	1821	Caroline Gotzman	St. John's College High School		0:6:33	0:13:47	0:21:23	6:53
5	5	867	Aubrey Daley		Grafton High School			0:6:28	0:13:40	0:21:51	7:02
6	6	866	Kiara Bomboy		Grafton High School			0:6:30	0:13:48	0:21:57	7:04
7	7	2381	Emilie Gros-Slovinska	Walt Whitman High School		0:6:47	0:14:07	0:21:57	7:04
8	8	2378	Kiara Chuang		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:48	0:14:16	0:21:59	7:05
9		772	Lilah De La Vega-Rodr	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:6:40	0:14:00	0:21:59	7:05
10	9	2194	Julianne Yao		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:29	0:13:56	0:22:03	7:06
11	10	1350	Baylee Seabolt-Wilbank	Northwest High School			0:6:43	0:14:07	0:22:13	7:09
12	11	2606	Abigail Hill		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:47	0:14:22	0:22:23	7:13
13	12	909	Cydney Blahovec		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:55	0:14:32	0:22:26	7:14
14	13	1993	Katie Jane Glade	T.C. Williams High School		0:6:32	0:14:13	0:22:40	7:18
15	14	910	Sara Flynn		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:55	0:14:32	0:22:44	7:19
16		1945	Liza Goetcheus		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:6:53	0:14:33	0:22:48	7:21
17	15	2379	Phoebe Dainer		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:49	0:14:23	0:22:50	7:21
18	16	2383	Livi Sonne		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:50	0:14:31	0:23:01	7:25
19	17	913	Julia Snider		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:55	0:14:47	0:23:05	7:26
20	18	1351	Morgan Seabolt-Wilbank	Northwest High School			0:6:52	0:14:39	0:23:07	7:27
21	19	1325	Jane Puryear		National Cathedral			0:7:06	0:14:57	0:23:08	7:27
22		2337	Elizabeth Coe		Wakefield High School			0:7:21	0:15:10	0:23:08	7:27
23	20	2191	Maya Gottesman		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:51	0:14:46	0:23:10	7:28
24	21	2512	Madison Goeke		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:36	0:14:44	0:23:24	7:32
25	22	912	Madison Shirrell-Brown	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:56	0:14:50	0:23:25	7:33
26	23	1996	Charlotte Regen		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:56	0:14:46	0:23:28	7:34
27	24	2802	Amanda Roman		Yorktown				0:6:59	0:14:55	0:23:49	7:40
28	25	1256	Iris Montgomery		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:18	0:15:19	0:23:51	7:41
29	26	2605	Sara Chou		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:23	0:15:14	0:23:54	7:42
30		353	Ella Sheintal		Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Scho	0:7:17	0:15:10	0:24:02	7:44
31	27	1995	Sophie Moran		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:05	0:15:12	0:24:03	7:45
32	28	868	Destiny Dixon		Grafton High School			0:7:26	0:15:18	0:24:03	7:45
33	29	2380	Gabriella Del Rio	Walt Whitman High School		0:7:01	0:15:13	0:24:03	7:45
34	30	2510	Carmen Bunker		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:36	0:15:11	0:24:16	7:49
35	31	1992	Morgan Fraser		T.C. Williams High School		0:7:17	0:15:20	0:24:35	7:55
36	32	219	Georgia McAuliffe	Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:57	0:15:20	0:24:39	7:56
37	33	2800	Genevieve Larsen	Yorktown				0:7:35	0:15:57	0:24:47	7:59
38	34	2190	Anjali Gallacher	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:24	0:15:57	0:24:50	8:00
39	35	2435	Sienna Karp		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:56	0:15:23	0:24:50	8:00
40		1475	Marcela Somers		Patuxent High School			0:7:35	0:15:59	0:24:57	8:02
41	36	2609	Maryelena Morales	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:09	0:15:45	0:25:08	8:06
42	37	221	Cella Shanley		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:26	0:16:06	0:25:14	8:07
43	38	296	Nina Fernandes		Bishop O'connell			0:7:09	0:15:45	0:25:27	8:12
44		1596	Genevieve Harris	School Without Walls High School	0:7:26	0:16:08	0:25:27	8:12
45	39	2849	Emma Wayman		Walt Whitman High School		0:7:28	0:16:14	0:25:36	8:15
46	40	1997	Lauren Sutherland	T.C. Williams High School		0:7:28	0:16:08	0:25:39	8:16
47	41	2513	Alexandra Gordon	Washington-Liberty High School		0:7:55	0:16:32	0:25:42	8:17
48	42	1257	Ila Raso		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:23	0:16:08	0:25:43	8:17
49	43	293	Jackie Bruen		Bishop O'connell			0:7:09	0:16:14	0:25:44	8:17
50	44	2608	Joanna Morales		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:17	0:16:07	0:25:48	8:19
51	45	2798	Madeline Davis		Yorktown				0:8:12	0:16:53	0:25:50	8:19
52	46	1438	Kate Phelps		Oakton					0:7:50	0:16:33	0:25:51	8:20
53	47	2514	Maya Jones		Washington-Liberty High School		0:7:55	0:16:34	0:25:51	8:20
54	48	1111	Alina Breed		Justice					0:7:34	0:16:17	0:25:53	8:20
55	49	869	Madi Nichols		Grafton High School			0:8:04	0:16:53	0:25:58	8:22
56	50	2799	Katrina Gillen		Yorktown				0:7:53	0:16:53	0:26:03	8:23
57	51	2803	Jodie Rothman		Yorktown				0:8:13	0:16:53	0:26:03	8:23
58	52	2436	Georgia Myers		Walter Johnson High School		0:7:37	0:16:27	0:26:09	8:25
59	53	1500	Mandy Vendittis		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:07	0:16:52	0:26:13	8:27
60	54	1498	Sophie Thrush		Quince Orchard High School		0:8:07	0:16:51	0:26:13	8:27
61		645	Oriana Piazza		George C. Marshall			0:7:25	0:16:33	0:26:17	8:28
62		773	Isabelle Jackson	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:40	0:16:34	0:26:19	8:28
63	55	1112	Grace Breed		Justice					0:7:59	0:16:42	0:26:19	8:29
64	56	870	Isabela Speakman	Grafton High School			0:8:10	0:16:53	0:26:19	8:29
65	57	2610	Rayann Reese		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:39	0:16:43	0:26:31	8:33
66	58	2437	Julia Schneider		Walter Johnson High School		0:8:04	0:17:05	0:26:33	8:33
67	59	1322	Emma Bennett		National Cathedral			0:7:55	0:16:52	0:26:40	8:35
68	60	1323	Kendall Brady		National Cathedral			0:7:58	0:17:15	0:26:55	8:40
69	61	2611	Sydney Willich		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:58	0:16:08	0:26:57	8:41
70	62	2509	Julia Brodsky		Washington-Liberty High School		0:7:52	0:16:52	0:26:59	8:42
71	63	218	Emily Inman		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:8:04	0:17:01	0:27:01	8:42
72	64	1324	Abby Leon		National Cathedral			0:7:55	0:17:20	0:27:01	8:42
73	65	1659	Melinda Daniels		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:27	0:16:56	0:27:12	8:46
74		446	Emily Browning Amason	Episcopal				0:7:48	0:16:57	0:27:13	8:46
75	66	1116	Hannah Rosen		Justice					0:8:19	0:17:34	0:27:19	8:48
76	67	2193	Gabriella Wright	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:8:01	0:17:14	0:27:20	8:48
77	68	2148	Elaini Geffa		Thomas Edison				0:6:51	0:16:32	0:27:26	8:50
78	69	2438	Chloegh Krewsky		Walter Johnson High School		0:8:05	0:17:05	0:27:32	8:52
79	70	2434	Jocylyn Gaul		Walter Johnson High School		0:8:03	0:17:05	0:27:34	8:53
80	71	1349	Chiara Mood		Northwest High School			0:7:52	0:17:21	0:27:43	8:56
81	72	2188	Natalia Colomo		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:53	0:17:43	0:28:05	9:03
82	73	2150	Avery Kyser		Thomas Edison				0:8:03	0:17:44	0:28:10	9:04
83		2493	Scarlett Edwards	Washington Latin Public Charter		0:7:50	0:17:50	0:28:24	9:09
84	74	2189	Evelyn Ehrman		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:8:05	0:17:46	0:28:29	9:10
85	75	294	Claire Cavanaugh	Bishop O'connell			0:7:34	0:17:35	0:28:49	9:17
86	76	295	Kilian Dziepak		Bishop O'connell			0:8:14	0:17:38	0:28:51	9:17
87	77	1499	Hannah Tomasetti	Quince Orchard High School		0:8:44	0:18:54	0:29:30	9:30
88	78	1437	Natalie Lopresti	Oakton					0:8:18	0:18:28	0:29:32	9:31
89	79	1660	Sydney Mann		Sidwell Friends School			0:8:04	0:18:04	0:29:34	9:31
90	80	1115	Sophia Ielmini		Justice					0:8:18	0:18:50	0:29:34	9:31
91	81	2382	Abby Melaku		Walt Whitman High School		0:8:20	0:18:41	0:29:35	9:32
92	82	1497	Raihanna Terrell	Quince Orchard High School		0:8:45	0:18:54	0:29:45	9:35
93	83	1661	Irene Zhao		Sidwell Friends School			0:8:15	0:18:36	0:29:52	9:37
94		1474	Katherine Mills		Patuxent High School			0:9:12	0:19:21	0:30:05	9:41
95	84	1113	Duaa Edirdiri		Justice					0:8:30	0:18:49	0:30:06	9:42
96		1595	Nicky Dawes		School Without Walls High School	0:8:20	0:19:05	0:30:38	9:52
97	85	1114	Ava Feldstein		Justice					0:7:59	0:20:02	0:30:44	9:54
98	86	2432	Lilah Cohen		Walter Johnson High School		0:8:31	0:19:34	0:31:08	10:01
99	87	2149	Akale Kinfe		Thomas Edison				0:9:19	0:19:51	0:31:09	10:02
100	88	1496	Deeya Mistry		Quince Orchard High School		0:9:16	0:20:15	0:31:15	10:04
101	89	2151	Emily Staresina		Thomas Edison				0:9:26	0:20:12	0:32:00	10:18
102	90	1495	Jackie Lee		Quince Orchard High School		0:9:49	0:21:27	0:33:22	10:45
103		644	Allison Murphy		George C. Marshall			0:9:21	0:20:47	0:33:43	10:51
104	91	299	Mary McConville		Bishop O'connell			0:10:08	0:21:58	0:34:23	11:04
105	92	297	Shannon Herrity		Bishop O'connell			0:10:04	0:21:56	0:34:23	11:04
106	93	2433	Lila Gana		Walter Johnson High School		0:10:01	0:21:45	0:34:47	11:12
107	94	1435	Samarra Allen		Oakton					0:8:48	0:22:33	0:36:17	11:41
108	95	1494	Hailey Baker		Quince Orchard High School		0:10:53	0:23:43	0:37:04	11:56

Varsity A Freshman Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1		1348	Gage Osborne		Northwest High School			0:5:29	0:11:19	0:17:27	5:37
2	1	1722	Pierre Attiogbe		St. Albans School			0:5:29	0:11:19	0:17:43	5:43
3	2	865	Aidan Pentel		Grafton High School			0:5:31	0:11:25	0:18:07	5:50
4	3	1216	Cesar Rodriguez		McLean					0:5:40	0:11:47	0:18:09	5:51
5	4	2187	Tyler Sauvajot		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:5:32	0:11:30	0:18:09	5:51
6	5	908	Antonio Tuttoilmondo	Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:35	0:11:48	0:18:10	5:51
7	6	642	Seth Oliver		George C. Marshall			0:5:41	0:11:49	0:18:28	5:57
8	7	862	Gary Amole		Grafton High School			0:5:32	0:11:43	0:18:36	6:00
9	8	1594	Maximo Stowers-Dewolf	School Without Walls High School	0:5:34	0:11:51	0:18:37	6:00
10	9	706	Luke Cohen		Georgetown Day School			0:5:55	0:12:03	0:18:44	6:02
11	10	2736	Peter Bolanis		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:37	0:11:54	0:18:47	6:03
12	11	815	Liam Thomson		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:58	0:12:10	0:18:52	6:05
13	12	2600	Daniel Chin		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:41	0:12:04	0:18:57	6:06
14	13	1819	Patrick Robinson	St. John's College High School		0:5:35	0:12:01	0:19:01	6:07
15	14	641	Samuel Lee		George C. Marshall			0:6:09	0:12:31	0:19:02	6:08
16	15	2508	Kaeden Thomas		Washington-Liberty High School		0:5:40	0:12:02	0:19:02	6:08
17	16	1820	Blake Russell		St. John's College High School		0:5:43	0:12:04	0:19:04	6:08
18	17	906	Tyler Miller		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:43	0:12:05	0:19:04	6:09
19	18	2373	Jack Mandell		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:56	0:12:30	0:19:14	6:12
20		2858	Zeke Frerichs		Unattached				0:5:45	0:12:15	0:19:15	6:12
21	19	2602	Colin La		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:45	0:12:11	0:19:16	6:12
22	20	907	Colin Swope		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:43	0:12:05	0:19:18	6:13
23	21	902	Owen Dematt		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:52	0:12:10	0:19:18	6:13
24	22	2376	Ben Waterman		Walt Whitman High School		0:5:52	0:12:27	0:19:21	6:14
25	23	1725	John Rhee		St. Albans School			0:5:45	0:12:26	0:19:21	6:14
26	24	2426	Ben Dutko		Walter Johnson High School		0:5:59	0:12:42	0:19:22	6:14
27	25	1430	Henry Naughton		Oakton					0:5:42	0:12:04	0:19:30	6:17
28	26	1817	Luca Brown		St. John's College High School		0:5:53	0:12:27	0:19:36	6:19
29	27	2737	Charlie Fingerhut	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:5:58	0:12:35	0:19:37	6:19
30	28	811	Abram Cutler		Gonzaga College High School		0:5:46	0:12:26	0:19:38	6:20
31	29	1434	Bradford Woodhouse	Oakton					0:6:22	0:12:51	0:19:40	6:20
32	30	1555	Haiden Chacra		Riverbend High School			0:6:02	0:12:34	0:19:41	6:20
33	31	2431	Matt Uhl		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:15	0:12:51	0:19:42	6:21
34	32	1431	Zach Noell		Oakton					0:6:07	0:12:44	0:19:42	6:21
35	33	211	Andrew Inman		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:5:59	0:12:34	0:19:45	6:22
36		1347	Gray Nocjar		Northwest High School			0:5:46	0:12:29	0:19:46	6:22
37	34	1488	Kehan Bhati		Quince Orchard High School		0:5:47	0:12:35	0:19:52	6:24
38	35	1185	Asim Hakim-Florian	Landon School				0:5:40	0:12:24	0:19:54	6:25
39	36	2371	Sean Cunniff		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:16	0:13:00	0:19:54	6:25
40	37	1988	Malik Kunata		T.C. Williams High School		0:5:44	0:12:22	0:19:55	6:25
41	38	2427	Mason Levens		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:15	0:12:58	0:19:57	6:26
42	39	863	James Fillmore		Grafton High School			0:6:12	0:12:45	0:20:00	6:27
43	40	813	Aidan Friedman		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:02	0:12:49	0:20:00	6:27
44	41	2375	Jonah Plotkin		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:16	0:13:00	0:20:02	6:27
45	42	2604	Aman Sikka		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:59	0:12:46	0:20:07	6:29
46	43	1215	Tyler Park		McLean					0:6:09	0:12:51	0:20:08	6:29
47	44	1657	Michael Razavi		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:14	0:12:57	0:20:09	6:29
48	45	2429	Dylan Schmidt		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:22	0:12:50	0:20:10	6:30
49	46	1557	Connor Drash		Riverbend High School			0:6:11	0:12:57	0:20:11	6:30
50	47	2795	Jack Levine		Yorktown				0:5:48	0:12:41	0:20:11	6:30
51	48	812	Sam Ewald		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:04	0:12:58	0:20:12	6:30
52	49	707	Daniel Otto-Manzano	Georgetown Day School			0:6:34	0:13:11	0:20:13	6:31
53	50	212	Donovan Lave		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:05	0:12:55	0:20:17	6:32
54	51	816	Philip Williams		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:03	0:12:53	0:20:20	6:33
55	52	638	Lucas Davila		George C. Marshall			0:6:11	0:12:47	0:20:23	6:34
56	53	708	Arjun Pathiyal		Georgetown Day School			0:6:30	0:13:13	0:20:27	6:35
57	54	2425	Aleksandr Ayanyan	Walter Johnson High School		0:6:09	0:13:09	0:20:30	6:36
58		445	Anderson Patry		Episcopal				0:5:58	0:12:52	0:20:31	6:37
59	55	1250	Frederick Alfonso-Frank	Montgomery Blair High School		0:5:57	0:12:54	0:20:32	6:37
60	56	1252	Sam Velasquez		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:10	0:13:03	0:20:33	6:37
61	57	1818	Marc Luchtefeld		St. John's College High School		0:5:53	0:12:48	0:20:34	6:38
62	58	904	Dominic Falcon		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:06	0:13:09	0:20:37	6:38
63	59	903	Oliver Donovan		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:49	0:12:46	0:20:37	6:39
64	60	287	Peter Darnell		Bishop O'connell			0:6:23	0:13:21	0:20:40	6:39
65	61	1556	Foster Moon		Riverbend High School			0:5:59	0:12:51	0:20:40	6:39
66	62	639	Luke Hanzlik		George C. Marshall			0:6:18	0:13:17	0:20:41	6:40
67	63	2599	Justin Chai		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:22	0:13:13	0:20:43	6:40
68	64	2183	Grant Henneberger	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:02	0:12:59	0:20:44	6:41
69	65	637	Alexendar Curcio	George C. Marshall			0:6:21	0:13:18	0:20:47	6:42
70	66	1727	Jack Thomas		St. Albans School			0:6:03	0:12:55	0:20:47	6:42
71	67	210	Alexander Hicks		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:14	0:13:10	0:20:47	6:42
72	68	1990	Emory Stouffer		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:09	0:13:10	0:20:48	6:42
73	69	2372	Jake Hawks		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:25	0:13:19	0:20:50	6:43
74	70	2430	Kouki Takizawa		Walter Johnson High School		0:6:14	0:13:03	0:20:52	6:43
75	71	2142	Julian Bishins		Thomas Edison				0:6:13	0:13:21	0:20:54	6:44
76	72	2336	Eben Zimmerman		Wakefield High School			0:6:11	0:12:54	0:20:55	6:44
77	73	643	Henry Wilder		George C. Marshall			0:6:22	0:13:24	0:20:56	6:44
78	74	2334	Jon Fudd		Wakefield High School			0:6:21	0:13:25	0:20:58	6:45
79	75	2143	Willis Bunch		Thomas Edison				0:6:12	0:13:20	0:21:00	6:46
80	76	2603	Vincent Leon		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:58	0:13:02	0:21:02	6:46
81	77	2491	Gavin Neubauer		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:6:34	0:13:26	0:21:02	6:47
82	78	214	Joseph Vinik		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:14	0:13:13	0:21:04	6:47
83	79	1655	Lucas Holden		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:40	0:13:36	0:21:05	6:47
84	80	1253	Zachary Williamson	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:23	0:13:31	0:21:07	6:48
85	81	2492	Sam Regardie		Washington Latin Public Charter		0:6:21	0:13:33	0:21:08	6:48
86	82	2601	David Cho		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:22	0:13:30	0:21:08	6:48
87	83	1592	Malcolm Douglas		School Without Walls High School	0:6:20	0:13:30	0:21:10	6:49
88	84	1726	Will Spector		St. Albans School			0:6:09	0:13:16	0:21:11	6:49
89	85	1254	Evan Wilson		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:30	0:13:37	0:21:13	6:50
90	86	2400	Roman Gehres		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:18	0:13:21	0:21:14	6:50
91	87	810	Emmett Cook		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:02	0:13:11	0:21:15	6:51
92	88	2335	Daniel Lynn		Wakefield High School			0:6:16	0:13:23	0:21:16	6:51
93	89	289	Anthony Lenzini		Bishop O'connell			0:6:24	0:13:26	0:21:16	6:51
94	90	2504	Marcus Helm		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:32	0:13:23	0:21:16	6:51
95	91	1217	Jack Zamary		McLean					0:6:32	0:13:40	0:21:18	6:52
96	92	1986	Naol Gurmu		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:10	0:13:26	0:21:19	6:52
97	93	711	Ethan Wolin		Georgetown Day School			0:6:51	0:13:59	0:21:20	6:52
98	94	286	Jeevan Braggs		Bishop O'connell			0:6:25	0:13:30	0:21:24	6:53
99		343	Terrell Miller		Bowie High School			0:6:01	0:13:27	0:21:24	6:54
100	95	2387	Jun Komoto		Walt Whitman High School		0:6:33	0:13:49	0:21:25	6:54
101	96	1724	Michael Fujiyama	St. Albans School			0:6:16	0:13:23	0:21:26	6:54
102	97	209	James Bellew		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:14	0:13:19	0:21:27	6:54
103	98	1187	Phil Strabo		Landon School				0:6:05	0:13:17	0:21:30	6:56
104	99	1214	Joshua Lapointe		McLean					0:6:20	0:13:30	0:21:31	6:56
105	100	1428	Liam Curtis		Oakton					0:6:22	0:13:22	0:21:34	6:57
106	101	2797	Ethan Yamada		Yorktown				0:7:03	0:14:15	0:21:34	6:57
107	102	1721	Benjamin Acosta		St. Albans School			0:6:34	0:13:53	0:21:39	6:58
108	103	2507	David Rosman		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:50	0:13:59	0:21:41	6:59
109	104	2503	Jonathan Goeke		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:31	0:13:54	0:21:44	7:00
110	105	2794	Eamon King		Yorktown				0:6:18	0:13:37	0:21:45	7:00
111	106	1723	Matthew Fujiyama	St. Albans School			0:6:08	0:13:41	0:21:48	7:01
112	107	905	Santiago Giordanelli	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:06	0:13:40	0:21:49	7:02
113	108	2739	Daniel Whitley		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:21	0:13:44	0:21:52	7:03
114	109	2502	Matthew Giglio		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:50	0:14:00	0:21:52	7:03
115	110	640	Leonardo Lagendyk	George C. Marshall			0:6:30	0:13:54	0:21:54	7:03
116	111	864	Ryan Kenney		Grafton High School			0:6:48	0:14:08	0:22:00	7:05
117	112	1212	Tristan Jander		McLean					0:6:47	0:14:07	0:22:01	7:06
118	113	705	Nate Bazemore		Georgetown Day School			0:6:52	0:14:12	0:22:02	7:06
119	114	2145	Carson Knott		Thomas Edison				0:6:57	0:14:23	0:22:05	7:07
120	115	1492	Niklas Sievers		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:28	0:13:59	0:22:06	7:07
121	116	2738	Tyler Kenney		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:20	0:13:40	0:22:11	7:09
122	117	215	Will Volkers		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:6:33	0:13:58	0:22:14	7:10
123	118	1213	Eric Jian		McLean					0:6:32	0:14:04	0:22:21	7:12
124	119	2351	Aaron Klug		Wakefield High School			0:6:43	0:14:20	0:22:21	7:12
125	120	2185	Shuayb Oweis		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:6:36	0:14:08	0:22:23	7:13
126	121	2506	Oliver Meek		Washington-Liberty High School		0:6:53	0:14:26	0:22:36	7:17
127	122	1989	Eli Speckart		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:26	0:13:58	0:22:37	7:17
128	123	1251	Paul Porras		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:46	0:14:25	0:22:43	7:19
129	124	1984	Gregory Acosta		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:52	0:14:26	0:22:45	7:20
130	125	1184	John Bates		Landon School				0:6:36	0:14:18	0:22:48	7:21
131	126	1487	Anthony Artino		Quince Orchard High School		0:6:47	0:14:32	0:22:54	7:23
132	127	1656	Kenji Ishi		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:47	0:14:28	0:22:54	7:23
133	128	1429	Derek Lewis		Oakton					0:6:52	0:14:31	0:22:56	7:23
134		1890	Jonathan Kho		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:23	0:13:58	0:22:57	7:23
135	129	1109	Haytam Tahri		Justice					0:6:47	0:14:37	0:23:01	7:25
136	130	2181	Brady Bock		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:09	0:14:46	0:23:02	7:25
137	131	1593	Alexander Liesgang	School Without Walls High School	0:7:18	0:15:03	0:23:02	7:25
138	132	1985	Paul Dallenbach		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:31	0:14:23	0:23:02	7:25
139	133	2144	Griffin Klein		Thomas Edison				0:7:08	0:14:49	0:23:04	7:26
140	134	1490	Graham Nash		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:01	0:14:45	0:23:05	7:26
141	135	288	Will Horstman		Bishop O'connell			0:6:44	0:14:44	0:23:10	7:28
142	136	710	Ashok Tate		Georgetown Day School			0:7:09	0:14:58	0:23:10	7:28
143	137	1491	Griffin Owens		Quince Orchard High School		0:7:00	0:14:45	0:23:15	7:29
144	138	2184	Christopher Huang	Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:15	0:15:02	0:23:18	7:30
145		2901	David Fritz		Charles E. Smith Jewish Day Scho	0:5:42	0:12:31	0:23:22	7:32
146	139	2793	Kalden Fenner		Yorktown				0:6:46	0:14:38	0:23:24	7:32
147	140	1489	Jose Espejo-Carrillo	Quince Orchard High School		0:7:01	0:14:50	0:23:34	7:35
148	141	1654	Jake Harvey		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:17	0:15:14	0:23:34	7:35
149	142	1432	Quin Sehon		Oakton					0:6:19	0:14:06	0:23:37	7:36
150	143	213	Dean McKenna		Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School	0:7:05	0:15:04	0:23:44	7:39
151	144	290	Garrett Musick		Bishop O'connell			0:6:44	0:14:51	0:23:49	7:40
152	145	1658	Sean Wallace		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:23	0:15:22	0:23:59	7:43
153	146	1108	Ryan Lesmana		Justice					0:7:29	0:15:44	0:24:30	7:53
154	147	1105	Delmar Almendarez	Justice					0:7:27	0:15:43	0:24:38	7:56
155		444	Carson Dod		Episcopal				0:6:43	0:15:05	0:24:39	7:56
156	148	1987	Nick Kruse		T.C. Williams High School		0:6:29	0:14:41	0:24:57	8:02
157	149	2146	Griffin Lucio		Thomas Edison				0:7:14	0:16:00	0:25:01	8:03
158		1472	Ethan Serra		Patuxent High School			0:6:59	0:15:28	0:25:10	8:06
159	150	1186	Aaron Ravitz		Landon School				0:7:03	0:15:22	0:25:37	8:15
160	151	2186	Jacob Sambor		Thomas S. Wootton High School		0:7:22	0:16:02	0:25:54	8:20
161	152	1554	Andrew Beecroft		Riverbend High School			0:8:10	0:17:09	0:26:09	8:25
162	153	1107	Valentin Lafaurie	Justice					0:7:36	0:16:55	0:26:54	8:40
163	154	1110	Nguyen Thomas		Justice					0:7:56	0:17:34	0:27:46	8:56
164	155	2488	Charlie Fox-Whelpton	Washington Latin Public Charter		0:8:49	0:17:53	0:27:58	9:00
165	156	2792	Pierce Conroy		Yorktown				0:7:33	0:17:56	0:27:59	9:01
166	157	292	Diego Rodriguez		Bishop O'connell			0:7:16	0:17:28	0:28:02	9:02
167	158	2791	Drew Amundson		Yorktown				0:8:13	0:18:02	0:28:14	9:06
168		1891	Andrew Lazarski		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:8:24	0:18:04	0:28:40	9:14

Varsity B Junior/Senoir Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	1237	Joseph Gonsalves	McLean					0:5:26	0:11:18	0:17:48	5:44
2	2	2273	Ricky Valdez		Trinity Christian School		0:5:33	0:11:42	0:18:19	5:54
3	3	1245	Luca Rosu		McLean					0:5:46	0:12:01	0:18:35	5:59
4	4	1244	Aramis Rolly		McLean					0:5:47	0:12:13	0:19:21	6:14
5		418	Luke Konson		Dominion Christian School		0:5:51	0:12:29	0:19:29	6:17
6	5	1398	Elijah Thompson		Northwest High School			0:6:01	0:12:43	0:19:32	6:18
7	6	2274	Wyatt Wade		Trinity Christian School		0:5:55	0:12:30	0:19:44	6:21
8	7	1311	Everett Schimmelpfennig	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:10	0:12:44	0:19:46	6:22
9		2309	Josh Smith		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:5:39	0:12:20	0:19:46	6:22
10		419	Wesley Rockefeller	Dominion Christian School		0:6:02	0:12:48	0:19:49	6:23
11		163	Matthew Fennell		Archbishop Carroll High School (	0:5:58	0:12:50	0:19:53	6:24
12	8	2266	Mark Carroll		Trinity Christian School		0:6:10	0:12:49	0:19:55	6:25
13	9	2265	John Carroll		Trinity Christian School		0:5:58	0:12:44	0:19:58	6:26
14	10	1395	Josh Morgan		Northwest High School			0:6:16	0:13:00	0:20:01	6:27
15	11	1388	Croix Coleman		Northwest High School			0:6:17	0:13:04	0:20:01	6:27
16	12	961	Cole Ferris		Hempfield Area (7)			0:5:54	0:12:44	0:20:07	6:29
17	13	2271	Dylan Paul		Trinity Christian School		0:5:56	0:12:49	0:20:10	6:30
18	14	962	David Hilderhoff	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:04	0:12:58	0:20:11	6:30
19	15	1312	Lars Schimmelpfennig	Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:19	0:13:11	0:20:19	6:33
20	16	2708	Jackson Will		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:09	0:13:03	0:20:22	6:33
21	17	1400	Zaif Yusuf		Northwest High School			0:6:16	0:13:04	0:20:27	6:35
22	18	2692	Marshall Harner		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:09	0:12:58	0:20:38	6:39
23	19	1465	Ismal Anwarzai		Oakton					0:6:06	0:12:57	0:20:40	6:40
24	20	1470	Siddarth Luthra		Oakton					0:6:08	0:13:05	0:20:41	6:40
25	21	2679	Sebastian Angel		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:54	0:12:56	0:20:51	6:43
26	22	2682	Nathan Bezualen		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:02	0:13:08	0:20:52	6:43
27	23	1233	Isaac Arney		McLean					0:6:21	0:13:31	0:20:53	6:44
28	24	2275	Timothy Yeh		Trinity Christian School		0:6:26	0:13:27	0:20:54	6:44
29	25	1768	Timothy Moore		St. Albans School			0:6:10	0:13:17	0:20:58	6:45
30	26	2687	Matthew Chin		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:11	0:13:32	0:21:01	6:46
31	27	1302	Abem Addis		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:14	0:13:13	0:21:03	6:47
32	28	2696	Edward Lee		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:12	0:13:29	0:21:15	6:51
33	29	1394	Kai Lee			Northwest High School			0:6:26	0:13:35	0:21:16	6:51
34		420	Luke Simon		Dominion Christian School		0:6:16	0:13:30	0:21:23	6:53
35		2306	Stephen Decelle		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:23	0:13:49	0:21:25	6:54
36	30	2695	Brian Le		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:09	0:13:35	0:21:27	6:54
37	31	960	Luke Falenski		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:01	0:13:30	0:21:29	6:55
38	32	1240	Will Hoskins		McLean					0:6:21	0:13:31	0:21:29	6:55
39	33	1234	Owen Carson		McLean					0:6:25	0:13:41	0:21:32	6:56
40		2684	Matthew Carter		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:23	0:13:42	0:21:32	6:56
41	34	1239	Ben Higbee		McLean					0:6:25	0:13:41	0:21:34	6:57
42		2698	Max Ma			Winston Churchill High School		0:6:07	0:13:20	0:21:44	7:00
43	35	1315	Sho Takeshita		Montgomery Blair High School		0:6:26	0:13:46	0:21:46	7:01
44	36	1393	Ian Land		Northwest High School			0:6:27	0:13:53	0:21:49	7:02
45	37	958	Alex Butina		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:21	0:13:43	0:21:49	7:02
46		1908	David Weissman		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:25	0:13:48	0:21:53	7:03
47	38	1766	Robbie MacPherson	St. Albans School			0:6:33	0:14:00	0:21:59	7:05
48	39	1755	James Abell		St. Albans School			0:7:04	0:14:15	0:21:59	7:05
49		1241	Andrew Lapointe		McLean					0:6:10	0:13:43	0:21:59	7:05
50		388	Cole Kooshian		Covenant Christian Academy		0:6:31	0:13:59	0:22:01	7:06
51		2690	Xavier Garcia-Collazo	Winston Churchill High School		0:6:27	0:14:02	0:22:02	7:06
52		2694	Anh-Tu Le		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:42	0:14:16	0:22:06	7:07
53	40	2782	Carlos Perez		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:32	0:14:20	0:22:16	7:10
54	41	2272	Nathanael Shore		Trinity Christian School		0:6:41	0:14:10	0:22:18	7:11
55		2267	Robert Clawes		Trinity Christian School		0:6:55	0:14:30	0:22:24	7:13
56	42	1763	Teddy Hudson		St. Albans School			0:7:04	0:14:23	0:22:27	7:14
57	43	964	Brennen Novotney	Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:13	0:13:54	0:22:29	7:14
58	44	1389	Mehul Donthi		Northwest High School			0:6:43	0:14:18	0:22:29	7:15
59	45	1469	Jack Levine		Oakton					0:6:50	0:14:23	0:22:43	7:19
60	46	1306	Khalid Goshu		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:02	0:14:39	0:22:52	7:22
61	47	1471	Trey Reedy		Oakton					0:6:56	0:14:32	0:22:54	7:23
62		2270	Ezra Nagel		Trinity Christian School		0:7:03	0:14:43	0:22:54	7:23
63	48	1771	Dillon Sutko		St. Albans School			0:6:57	0:14:35	0:23:00	7:24
64	49	2778	Samuel Johnson		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:28	0:15:05	0:23:00	7:25
65		1397	Colin Stark		Northwest High School			0:6:54	0:14:39	0:23:01	7:25
66		760	Noah Weitzner		Georgetown Day School			0:7:01	0:14:45	0:23:05	7:26
67	50	957	Robby Bomer		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:23	0:14:25	0:23:08	7:27
68		2308	John Purtill		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:24	0:14:26	0:23:17	7:30
69		2360	Braden Bodenstein	Wakefield High School			0:6:42	0:14:28	0:23:21	7:31
70	51	1761	Everitt Davis		St. Albans School			0:6:57	0:14:35	0:23:25	7:32
71	52	959	Aj Crivello		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:46	0:14:36	0:23:27	7:33
72		844	Jack Ronca		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:44	0:14:54	0:23:35	7:36
73		2365	Louis Odum		Wakefield High School			0:6:54	0:14:53	0:23:36	7:36
74		1235	Dylan Drucker		McLean					0:6:40	0:14:40	0:23:36	7:36
75		417	Eden Ciarcia		Dominion Christian School		0:6:47	0:14:49	0:23:44	7:39
76		1847	Peter D'Angelo		St. John's College High School		0:6:51	0:14:52	0:23:49	7:40
77		1852	James Piercy		St. John's College High School		0:6:41	0:14:58	0:23:49	7:40
78		2688	Andrew Clem		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:46	0:15:06	0:23:50	7:40
79		2363	Micah Lesparance	Wakefield High School			0:6:59	0:14:59	0:23:53	7:41
80	53	1305	Nimesh Fonseka Compann	Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:27	0:15:21	0:23:54	7:42
81		2869	Barron Jalkson		Marlboro				0:7:22	0:15:07	0:23:55	7:42
82	54	1466	Tejas Charaipotra	Oakton					0:6:15	0:14:26	0:23:55	7:42
83		700	Rishav Shreeram		George C. Marshall			0:6:42	0:14:52	0:23:58	7:43
84		1392	Eric Kim		Northwest High School			0:7:02	0:15:21	0:24:01	7:44
85		505	Thomas Hopper		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:08	0:15:36	0:24:05	7:46
86		372	Phinehas Betremussie	Christ Chapel Academy			0:7:19	0:15:22	0:24:15	7:49
87		2704	Jonathan Silverman	Winston Churchill High School		0:6:32	0:15:07	0:24:29	7:53
88		1907	Jay Cunningham		St. Stephen's And St. Agnes Scho	0:6:56	0:15:29	0:24:33	7:54
89	55	1769	Tate O'Rourke		St. Albans School			0:6:58	0:15:07	0:24:38	7:56
90		2705	Andrew Su		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:20	0:15:36	0:24:43	7:58
91		1243	Adam Nhan		McLean					0:7:02	0:15:21	0:24:45	7:58
92		2707	James Van Doorn		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:56	0:15:10	0:24:47	7:59
93		2686	Ethan Chen		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:31	0:15:58	0:24:50	8:00
94	56	1468	Jacob Hopp		Oakton					0:7:01	0:15:10	0:24:52	8:01
95		857	Nathan Worley		Grace Brethren Christian School		0:7:14	0:15:49	0:24:55	8:02
96		757	Ryan Cull		Georgetown Day School			0:7:50	0:16:04	0:24:56	8:02
97		1756	Hugh Barringer		St. Albans School			0:7:51	0:16:13	0:24:57	8:02
98		1848	Frankie D'Antonio	St. John's College High School		0:6:53	0:15:36	0:24:58	8:03
99		2366	Colton Schrock		Wakefield High School			0:7:38	0:16:13	0:25:24	8:11
100		839	Charlie Baisley		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:48	0:15:17	0:25:30	8:13
101		386	Luke Bazill		Covenant Christian Academy		0:6:54	0:15:16	0:25:32	8:14
102		1396	Ayman Osman		Northwest High School			0:7:31	0:16:09	0:25:36	8:15
103		277	David Keffer		Bishop Mcnamara High School		0:7:01	0:15:36	0:25:50	8:19
104	57	1314	Sujay Swain		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:12	0:15:49	0:25:52	8:20
105		2706	Jayden Turgott		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:37	0:16:43	0:25:55	8:21
106		1313	Alexander Stoynov-Rober	Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:39	0:16:25	0:25:56	8:21
107		840	Robbie Dean		Gonzaga College High School		0:7:36	0:16:56	0:25:58	8:22
108		389	Vince Manzo		Covenant Christian Academy		0:8:33	0:16:57	0:26:05	8:24
109		2710	Cleavon Zhu		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:57	0:16:43	0:26:05	8:24
110		963	Adam McCauley		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:46	0:16:15	0:26:09	8:25
111		1163	Mohamed Eldirdiri	Justice					0:7:10	0:16:18	0:26:09	8:25
112		2709	Tiance Yang		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:22	0:16:11	0:26:14	8:27
113		756	Lewis Colinvaux		Georgetown Day School			0:7:46	0:16:31	0:26:19	8:29
114		1853	Joe Yohe		St. John's College High School		0:7:38	0:16:31	0:26:23	8:30
115		1764	Zach Leiter		St. Albans School			0:7:52	0:16:38	0:26:31	8:32
116		1309	Ayman Mohamed		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:39	0:16:39	0:26:39	8:35
117		2700	Alexander McWhorter	Winston Churchill High School		0:6:58	0:16:10	0:26:42	8:36
118		1310	Kilian Morsli		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:39	0:16:39	0:26:44	8:36
119		1304	Keith Campbell		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:38	0:16:49	0:26:56	8:40
120	58	2867	Seth Smith		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:7:52	0:17:03	0:26:56	8:40
121		1165	Joseph Walker		Justice					0:7:29	0:17:18	0:27:28	8:51
122		856	Allan Garcia		Grace Brethren Christian School		0:7:45	0:17:03	0:27:38	8:54
123		2268	Jackson Frey		Trinity Christian School		0:7:38	0:17:29	0:27:56	9:00
124		1773	Liam Warin		St. Albans School			0:7:57	0:17:16	0:27:59	9:01
125		701	Brian Toman		George C. Marshall			0:7:21	0:16:49	0:28:01	9:01
126		758	Caleb Rosenman		Georgetown Day School			0:7:21	0:17:00	0:28:47	9:16
127		1758	Robert Busching		St. Albans School			0:8:00	0:17:44	0:28:54	9:19
128		387	Brendan Cobble		Covenant Christian Academy		0:8:34	0:18:50	0:30:19	9:46
129		1308	Abbas Islaw		Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:37	0:19:07	0:30:36	9:51
130		1762	Joe Greenfield		St. Albans School			0:9:00	0:19:26	0:30:55	9:58
131	59	2776	Jeanmarc Collins	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:8:24	0:19:45	0:31:13	10:03
132		1765	Michael Liu		St. Albans School			0:9:02	0:20:43	0:31:58	10:18
133		506	Collin Parker		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:20	0:20:30	0:33:02	10:38
134	60	2783	Lin Wang		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:8:50	0:23:00		

Varsity B Junior/Senior Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1		281	A'Nya Ramsey		Bishop Mcnamara High School		0:7:19	0:15:21	0:23:26	7:33
2	1	437	Tia Moye		Elizabeth Seton High School		0:7:25	0:15:22	0:23:36	7:36
3		1425	Hannah Lu		Oakcrest School				0:7:29	0:15:22	0:23:54	7:42
4		1426	Emma Myers		Oakcrest School				0:7:41	0:15:39	0:24:06	7:46
5	2	431	Elizabeth Foley		Elizabeth Seton High School		0:7:42	0:15:43	0:24:12	7:48
6	3	2276	Claire Ames		Trinity Christian School		0:7:19	0:15:35	0:24:42	7:57
7	4	442	Zora Stovall		Elizabeth Seton High School		0:7:25	0:15:48	0:24:48	7:59
8		1589	Carol Long		Saint Sebastian Academy			0:7:47	0:16:17	0:24:53	8:01
9		2369	Isabella Pena		Wakefield High School			0:7:26	0:15:50	0:25:12	8:07
10		2368	Hannah Lewis		Wakefield High School			0:7:23	0:15:50	0:25:30	8:13
11	5	1857	Alice Droege		St. John's College High School		0:8:01	0:16:39	0:25:36	8:15
12	6	2280	Emily Martens		Trinity Christian School		0:8:16	0:16:51	0:26:15	8:27
13	7	2278	Mia Dovgalyuk		Trinity Christian School		0:8:13	0:17:04	0:26:32	8:33
14		1318	Gabriella Velasquez	Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:13	0:17:05	0:26:35	8:34
15		422	Lydia Stoner		Dominion Christian School		0:8:09	0:16:56	0:26:36	8:34
16	8	433	Jenna Jeletic		Elizabeth Seton High School		0:8:03	0:17:07	0:26:39	8:35
17	9	1979	Daphne Shipe		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:08	0:17:07	0:26:41	8:36
18	10	1981	Emma Wendt		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:12	0:17:08	0:26:42	8:36
19	11	1855	Anna Ceballos		St. John's College High School		0:8:14	0:17:25	0:26:47	8:37
20		931	Katelyn Cahill		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:57	0:17:07	0:26:53	8:39
21		1317	Kate Meuse		Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:14	0:17:24	0:27:08	8:44
22		509	Jackie Powell		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:35	0:17:45	0:27:08	8:44
23		965	Mikaela Vento		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:57	0:17:15	0:27:19	8:48
24		2850	Helen Feng		Northwest High School			0:7:43	0:17:13	0:27:27	8:50
25		808	Maggie Scheibel		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:04	0:17:16	0:27:38	8:54
26	12	1344	Audrey May		National Cathedral			0:8:02	0:17:26	0:27:39	8:54
27		1403	Aditi Thangavelu	Northwest High School			0:7:33	0:17:12	0:27:41	8:55
28		702	Prajakta Acharya	George C. Marshall			0:7:42	0:16:56	0:28:01	9:01
29	13	2282	Gabrielle Park		Trinity Christian School		0:8:59	0:18:17	0:28:12	9:05
30	14	2281	Jordan Moss		Trinity Christian School		0:8:36	0:17:48	0:28:19	9:07
31	15	1976	Zoe Marsiglia		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:33	0:18:01	0:28:26	9:09
32	16	1974	Reade Hauge		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:34	0:18:04	0:28:31	9:11
33		421	Lilly Flanders		Dominion Christian School		0:8:19	0:18:15	0:28:48	9:17
34		2711	Lucy Chen		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:12	0:17:41	0:28:54	9:18
35		2717	Vicki Ye		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:32	0:18:08	0:29:21	9:27
36	17	2277	Hollis Bannister	Trinity Christian School		0:8:54	0:18:29	0:29:24	9:28
37		2714	Sophia Graup		Winston Churchill High School		0:8:32	0:18:18	0:29:26	9:29
38	18	1341	Eleanor Downing		National Cathedral			0:9:21	0:18:55	0:29:40	9:33
39	19	1862	Maddie Vincent		St. John's College High School		0:9:01	0:19:08	0:30:01	9:40
40	20	1856	Orla Collins		St. John's College High School		0:8:57	0:19:09	0:30:13	9:44
41		703	Amna Imran		George C. Marshall			0:8:26	0:18:59	0:30:15	9:44
42	21	1977	Audrey Saliba		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:07	0:19:20	0:30:27	9:48
43	22	1861	Nicole Rangoussis	St. John's College High School		0:8:16	0:18:47	0:30:41	9:53
44		2311	Virginia Laperriere	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:8:27	0:18:56	0:30:46	9:54
45	23	1980	Anna Stallings		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:41	0:20:11	0:31:38	10:11
46	24	1978	Kelly Shannon		Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:24	0:20:07	0:31:57	10:17
47		806	Florence Kane		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:9:19	0:19:52	0:32:10	10:22
48		807	Nancy O'Gara		Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:9:19	0:19:52	0:32:11	10:22
49	25	443	Brielle Wheeler		Elizabeth Seton High School		0:10:06	0:21:16	0:32:52	10:35
50		761	Emily Axelrod		Georgetown Day School			0:10:26	0:21:20	0:32:55	10:36
51		2786	Kelly Blanco		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:8:57	0:19:43	0:33:12	10:42
52		1424	Theresa Gasser		Oakcrest School				0:9:54	0:21:05	0:33:14	10:42
53		1590	Tara Silk		Saint Sebastian Academy			0:10:02	0:21:24	0:33:31	10:48
54		507	Kailey Elliott		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:9:51	0:21:27	0:33:41	10:51
55	26	1854	Jackie Carr		St. John's College High School		0:9:22	0:21:35	0:34:24	11:05
56		858	Grace Hopkins		Grace Brethren Christian School		0:10:22	0:22:00	0:34:32	11:07
57		510	Daniela Rol__n		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:9:41	0:21:27	0:34:32	11:07
58	27	2279	Jensen Frey		Trinity Christian School		0:10:19	0:21:56	0:34:51	11:13
59		763	Alyssa West		Georgetown Day School			0:9:25	0:20:59	0:35:12	11:20
60	28	1346	Heidi Yazdani		National Cathedral			0:10:23	0:22:01	0:35:17	11:22
61		2785	Kiarra Bellamy		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:9:35	0:21:53	0:35:33	11:27
62		1427	Lily Veccia		Oakcrest School				0:9:34	0:21:08	0:35:51	11:33
63		762	Talia Rodriguez		Georgetown Day School			0:10:28	0:22:46	0:36:03	11:37
64		764	Bella Young		Georgetown Day School			0:9:25	0:22:11	0:36:19	11:42
65		1316	Lauren Lim Chee Yung	Montgomery Blair High School		0:10:24	0:24:14	0:38:31	12:24

Varsity B Sophomore Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	2286	Daniel Hanna		Trinity Christian School		0:5:37	0:11:43	0:18:18	5:54
2		2486	Bryce Isler		Washington Christian Academy		0:5:32	0:11:48	0:19:29	6:16
3	2	1864	Max Lindenberg		St. John's College High School		0:6:06	0:12:42	0:19:37	6:19
4	3	2719	Sebastien Breton	Winston Churchill High School		0:5:59	0:12:39	0:19:52	6:24
5	4	2732	Ian Susswein		Winston Churchill High School		0:5:56	0:12:40	0:19:54	6:25
6		1248	Haakon Bohle		McLean					0:5:46	0:12:34	0:19:58	6:26
7	5	1867	Crae Morrison		St. John's College High School		0:6:12	0:12:59	0:20:07	6:29
8	6	2726	Matthew Humphries	Winston Churchill High School		0:5:56	0:12:34	0:20:22	6:34
9		850	Brice Parrott		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:15	0:13:08	0:20:27	6:35
10	7	2730	Michael Merola		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:11	0:13:09	0:20:38	6:39
11		283	Roosevelt Elivert 2nd	Bishop Mcnamara High School		0:6:05	0:13:12	0:20:44	6:41
12	8	2729	Samuel Krakower		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:11	0:13:09	0:20:46	6:41
13	9	2734	Joseph Wu		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:27	0:13:26	0:20:47	6:42
14	10	1404	Fynn Anderson		Northwest High School			0:6:11	0:13:13	0:20:48	6:42
15	11	2284	Thomas Brown		Trinity Christian School		0:6:36	0:13:34	0:20:48	6:42
16		165	Corbin Flaherty		Archbishop Carroll High School (	0:6:14	0:13:28	0:21:12	6:50
17	12	2733	Justin Wang		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:32	0:13:38	0:21:14	6:50
18		2731	Jake Michaels		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:11	0:13:21	0:21:18	6:52
19	13	2285	Seth Chung		Trinity Christian School		0:6:38	0:13:38	0:21:18	6:52
20		2721	Rohan Daftary		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:22	0:13:35	0:21:26	6:54
21		423	Soren Metzger		Dominion Christian School		0:6:45	0:14:01	0:21:34	6:57
22	14	1785	Luke St. Germain	St. Albans School			0:6:23	0:13:45	0:21:36	6:57
23	15	1777	Evan Daneker		St. Albans School			0:6:34	0:13:50	0:21:37	6:58
24		847	Patrick Barry		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:29	0:13:48	0:21:45	7:00
25	16	1778	Peter Donets		St. Albans School			0:6:36	0:14:01	0:21:48	7:01
26		2722	Robert Diaz		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:37	0:14:01	0:21:57	7:04
27	17	1783	Will Sauers		St. Albans School			0:6:38	0:14:07	0:22:04	7:07
28		848	Adam Dizinno		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:28	0:14:05	0:22:07	7:07
29		2789	Oliver Hannigan		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:34	0:14:12	0:22:07	7:08
30	18	2287	Nicholas Seery		Trinity Christian School		0:6:30	0:14:02	0:22:32	7:16
31	19	1774	Tendai Ball		St. Albans School			0:6:36	0:14:08	0:22:36	7:17
32		704	Andre J Gattuso		George C. Marshall			0:7:05	0:14:36	0:22:38	7:18
33	20	1408	Lewis Li		Northwest High School			0:6:58	0:14:44	0:22:43	7:19
34	21	1405	Dhanunjaii Babu		Northwest High School			0:7:21	0:14:52	0:22:53	7:22
35	22	1866	Ryan Marcellino		St. John's College High School		0:6:59	0:14:46	0:22:55	7:23
36	23	1409	Sam Wober		Northwest High School			0:6:58	0:14:44	0:22:58	7:24
37		770	Jacob Petty		Georgetown Day School			0:6:57	0:14:44	0:23:05	7:26
38	24	1688	Lukas Borja		Sidwell Friends School			0:6:46	0:14:45	0:23:12	7:28
39		513	Nick Hopper		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:49	0:14:47	0:23:20	7:31
40	25	1691	Larry Li		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:10	0:15:12	0:23:29	7:34
41		769	Miles Huh		Georgetown Day School			0:6:59	0:15:07	0:23:44	7:39
42		2718	Willem Asser		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:57	0:14:53	0:23:52	7:41
43		766	Shai Dweck		Georgetown Day School			0:7:05	0:15:22	0:23:58	7:43
44	26	1781	Matthew Merril		St. Albans School			0:6:56	0:15:06	0:24:22	7:51
45	27	1865	Sawyer Lisowski		St. John's College High School		0:7:42	0:15:54	0:24:28	7:53
46	28	1407	Noah Goldman		Northwest High School			0:7:21	0:15:33	0:24:30	7:53
47	29	1863	Luke Galvin		St. John's College High School		0:7:42	0:15:54	0:24:32	7:54
48		2596	Oliver Cox		Whittle School				0:7:53	0:15:40	0:24:35	7:55
49		374	Sam Opie		Christ Chapel Academy			0:7:03	0:15:18	0:24:45	7:58
50	30	1775	William Barbee		St. Albans School			0:7:39	0:16:22	0:25:18	8:09
51	31	1689	Calder Katyal		Sidwell Friends School			0:7:10	0:15:35	0:25:24	8:11
52		2788	Mateo Alcala		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:45	0:15:23	0:25:32	8:13
53		282	Kimani Ames		Bishop Mcnamara High School		0:6:56	0:14:57	0:26:10	8:26
54		2728	Jordan Koller		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:36	0:16:30	0:26:11	8:26
55	32	2283	Peter Allen		Trinity Christian School		0:7:52	0:16:36	0:26:14	8:27
56		1045	Gabriel Lowe		Immanuel Christian School		0:7:52	0:16:43	0:26:37	8:34
57	33	1693	Alexander Mehta		Sidwell Friends School			0:8:19	0:17:22	0:27:03	8:43
58		512	Mac Hannis		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:09	0:16:32	0:27:19	8:48
59		861	Isa Stroman		Grace Brethren Christian School		0:7:59	0:17:12	0:27:21	8:48
60		859	Tevin Adams		Grace Brethren Christian School		0:8:00	0:17:12	0:27:27	8:50
61		2594	Douglas Boateng		Whittle School				0:7:53	0:17:21	0:27:56	9:00
62		511	Sam Douglass		Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:09	0:17:55	0:28:13	9:05
63		765	Evan Banerjee		Georgetown Day School			0:7:59	0:17:53	0:28:23	9:08
64		860	Reginald Naughton	Grace Brethren Christian School		0:8:01	0:17:23	0:28:30	9:11
65		1786	Kevin Xu		St. Albans School			0:8:48	0:18:41	0:28:51	9:17
66		2723	Dylan Edwards		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:44	0:17:25	0:29:04	9:22
67		391	Gavin Morse		Covenant Christian Academy		0:8:07	0:18:03	0:29:12	9:24
68	34	1690	Sethdavid Kay		Sidwell Friends School			0:8:41	0:18:40	0:30:02	9:40
69		424	Armin Momenian		Dominion Christian School		0:10:21	0:23:01	0:35:56	11:34

Varsity B Frosh/Soph Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			GRADE	SEX	SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1		2485	Baara Stewart		9	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:6:43	0:13:53	0:22:08	7:08
2	1	2264	Emerson Williams	10	F	Trinity Christian School		0:6:43	0:14:06	0:22:26	7:13
3		2771	Nevis Gatti		10	F	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:55	0:14:40	0:22:46	7:20
4	2	2260	Caroline Ames		10	F	Trinity Christian School		0:7:22	0:15:10	0:23:42	7:38
5	3	2261	Georgia Grande		10	F	Trinity Christian School		0:7:22	0:15:11	0:23:44	7:39
6	4	2262	Lydia Nagel		9	F	Trinity Christian School		0:7:22	0:15:40	0:24:28	7:53
7		1420	Ashley Schroder		10	F	Oakcrest School				0:7:25	0:15:45	0:24:45	7:58
8		416	Josephine Tromans	7	F	Dominion Christian School		0:7:23	0:15:51	0:24:48	7:59
9	5	798	Clare Gunther		9	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:48	0:16:12	0:24:52	8:01
10	6	2672	Jessica Qiu		10	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:38	0:16:05	0:25:01	8:04
11		2303	Emma Weaver		10	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:38	0:16:05	0:25:13	8:07
12		2301	Leah Clifford		9	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:53	0:16:25	0:25:19	8:09
13		2304	Olivia Yoder		9	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:37	0:16:08	0:25:28	8:12
14	7	1377	Riya Helmbrech		10	F	Northwest High School			0:7:22	0:16:07	0:25:28	8:12
15	8	2664	Ilayda Dogan		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:42	0:16:36	0:25:41	8:16
16	9	803	Lauren Wiggins		10	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:41	0:16:29	0:25:42	8:17
17	10	789	Annika Gill		10	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:7:42	0:16:25	0:25:55	8:21
18	11	2667	Raina Kella		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:42	0:16:36	0:26:08	8:25
19	12	1373	Eva De Vries		9	F	Northwest High School			0:7:43	0:16:39	0:26:18	8:28
20	13	1970	Jenna Raimond		10	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:26	0:17:37	0:26:50	8:39
21		502	Elizabeth Harvey	9	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:10	0:17:13	0:26:53	8:40
22		1339	Charlotte Rediker	10	F	National Cathedral			0:7:56	0:17:13	0:26:59	8:41
23	14	1382	Janet Ruan		10	F	Northwest High School			0:7:47	0:17:00	0:27:08	8:44
24		1844	Maeve Ryan		10	F	St. John's College High School		0:8:08	0:17:14	0:27:09	8:45
25		954	Lexi Crawford		10	F	Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:42	0:16:46	0:27:10	8:45
26	15	2661	Amelia Bell		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:11	0:17:37	0:27:10	8:45
27		1843	Lucy Droege		10	F	St. John's College High School		0:8:08	0:17:18	0:27:12	8:46
28	16	1961	Isabelle Hirschberger	9	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:16	0:17:40	0:27:18	8:48
29	17	1378	Valerie Hoang		9	F	Northwest High School			0:7:43	0:17:03	0:27:24	8:49
30	18	2357	Laila El Machtani Idr	10	F	Wakefield High School			0:8:02	0:16:59	0:27:28	8:51
31	19	2670	Peri Nelson		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:15	0:17:33	0:27:35	8:53
32	20	1962	Abigail Jacobs		10	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:13	0:18:09	0:27:40	8:55
33	21	1376	Allison Gottlieb	9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:23	0:17:41	0:27:43	8:56
34	22	794	Mary Bailey		9	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:14	0:17:51	0:27:46	8:57
35	23	1371	Amelia Bradle		9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:15	0:17:41	0:27:57	9:00
36	24	2669	Allison Moon		10	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:10	0:17:43	0:27:59	9:01
37	25	796	Sophie Drobnick		9	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:02	0:17:26	0:28:00	9:01
38	26	799	Margaret Lee		10	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:16	0:17:41	0:28:02	9:02
39	27	802	Abby Scheibel		10	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:29	0:17:51	0:28:03	9:02
40	28	2666	Phoebe Hong		10	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:17	0:17:58	0:28:07	9:03
41		2675	Yucheng Shao		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:23	0:17:58	0:28:26	9:09
42	29	1384	Caitlin Soboslay	9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:18	0:17:56	0:28:42	9:14
43		1419	Cecelia Meunier		9	F	Oakcrest School				0:8:01	0:17:44	0:28:44	9:15
44		699	Paige Busch		10	F	George C. Marshall			0:8:40	0:18:22	0:29:02	9:21
45	30	1960	Nora Di Martino		10	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:26	0:18:18	0:29:14	9:25
46		795	Lucy Crowley		9	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:8:32	0:18:43	0:29:33	9:31
47		797	Liz Faughnan		9	F	Georgetown Visitation Preparator	0:9:06	0:19:08	0:29:42	9:34
48	31	1300	Anika Rai		9	F	Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:20	0:18:41	0:29:46	9:35
49		194	Kayla Tom		10	F	Basis Dc				0:8:16	0:18:44	0:29:48	9:36
50		1421	Sophia Skacel		10	F	Oakcrest School				0:8:15	0:18:13	0:30:05	9:41
51		956	Anna Waas		12	F	Hempfield Area (7)			0:8:06	0:18:31	0:30:06	9:42
52		503	Joanna Lam		10	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:27	0:19:42	0:30:08	9:42
53		1043	Madelyn Taliaferro	9	F	Immanuel Christian School		0:8:24	0:19:07	0:30:18	9:45
54	32	1972	Natalie Starmann	9	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:15	0:19:33	0:30:27	9:48
55	33	1297	Annie Gao		9	F	Montgomery Blair High School		0:8:21	0:18:34	0:30:28	9:49
56		1385	Melissa Szwed		9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:24	0:19:36	0:30:46	9:54
57		1372	Inessa Campbell		9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:21	0:19:21	0:30:47	9:55
58		415	Grace Rockefeller	7	F	Dominion Christian School		0:9:01	0:19:35	0:30:52	9:56
59	34	1968	Anna Niepold		10	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:38	0:19:36	0:31:05	10:00
60		2663	Beatriz Dias De Sousa	9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:30	0:19:46	0:31:18	10:05
61	35	1963	Meghan Kennedy		9	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:8:19	0:19:39	0:31:20	10:06
62	36	2356	Annasophia Dan		9	F	Wakefield High School			0:8:34	0:19:22	0:31:28	10:08
63		370	Angelina Matamala	9	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:8:26	0:19:29	0:31:33	10:10
64	37	2355	Elena Cura		10	F	Wakefield High School			0:8:33	0:19:38	0:31:37	10:11
65	38	2359	Hannah Libelo		10	F	Wakefield High School			0:8:31	0:19:06	0:31:50	10:15
66		1971	Julia Smith		11	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:23	0:21:08	0:31:51	10:15
67		2299	Ariel Aylesworth	9	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:8:28	0:19:18	0:31:54	10:16
68		1380	Leena Osman		9	F	Northwest High School			0:8:40	0:20:32	0:32:05	10:20
69		1041	Kallen Kahler		9	F	Immanuel Christian School		0:8:25	0:19:52	0:32:09	10:21
70		2673	Anusha Sastry		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:9:03	0:20:16	0:32:11	10:22
71		504	Elizabeth Sargent	10	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:40	0:21:20	0:32:11	10:22
72		1044	Annalisa Woods		9	F	Immanuel Christian School		0:8:25	0:19:52	0:32:29	10:28
73	39	1298	Ailsling Gearhart	9	F	Montgomery Blair High School		0:9:10	0:20:46	0:32:30	10:28
74		192	Anya Elias		11	F	Basis Dc				0:8:23	0:19:53	0:32:38	10:30
75		412	Keira Konson		9	F	Dominion Christian School		0:9:25	0:20:41	0:32:41	10:31
76		1965	Yanit Marcus		9	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:13	0:20:58	0:32:46	10:33
77		1383	Diya Sayal		10	F	Northwest High School			0:8:44	0:21:06	0:32:48	10:34
78		369	Zulay Goya		10	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:9:14	0:20:59	0:33:19	10:44
79		413	Danielle Metzger	9	F	Dominion Christian School		0:9:42	0:21:10	0:33:23	10:45
80		2678	Faith Zhang		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:8:59	0:20:47	0:33:31	10:48
81		1386	Amalia Tavares Da Souz	11	F	Northwest High School			0:9:30	0:21:27	0:33:33	10:48
82		1379	Nityashree Madhavarao	9	F	Northwest High School			0:10:25	0:21:22	0:33:33	10:48
83		1337	Rijja Noor Akhtar	9	F	National Cathedral			0:10:00	0:21:38	0:33:46	10:52
84		1845	Catherine Travez	9	F	St. John's College High School		0:9:39	0:21:30	0:33:47	10:53
85	40	2263	Gabriella Santos	10	F	Trinity Christian School		0:9:43	0:21:15	0:33:47	10:53
86		2677	Paige Tasin		9	F	Winston Churchill High School		0:9:12	0:21:00	0:33:52	10:54
87		753	Leah Belber		10	F	Georgetown Day School			0:10:27	0:21:35	0:34:02	10:58
88	41	1301	Vanessa Turner		9	F	Montgomery Blair High School		0:9:48	0:21:36	0:34:28	11:06
89	42	1295	Sofia Corrales Funez	11	F	Montgomery Blair High School		0:9:47	0:21:42	0:34:37	11:09
90		955	Loveleen Kaun		10	F	Hempfield Area (7)			0:9:05	0:21:49	0:34:58	11:16
91		1587	Patti Rojas		10	F	Saint Sebastian Academy			0:9:31	0:22:17	0:35:36	11:28
92		1042	Brooke Oliver		9	F	Immanuel Christian School		0:9:42	0:22:20	0:35:54	11:34
93		429	Aisha Parker		9	F	Elizabeth Seton High School		0:10:02	0:22:58	0:36:01	11:36
94		371	Gabbie Matamala		9	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:15	0:23:06	0:37:11	11:58
95		1375	Daniela Freixas-Pavez	9	F	Northwest High School			0:9:58	0:25:20	0:37:45	12:09
96		428	Chelsea Mason		9	F	Elizabeth Seton High School		0:11:14	0:25:31	0:39:05	12:35
97		2774	Naomi Rea		9	F	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:10:36	0:24:39	0:39:14	12:38

Varsity B Freshman Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL					1 MILE	2 MILE	TIME	PACE
1		162	Nico Webb		Archbishop Carroll High School (	0:6:02	0:12:40	0:19:38	6:19
2		1584	Michael Long		Saint Sebastian Academy			0:6:15	0:13:00	0:19:50	6:23
3		1366	Joseph Menjivar		Northwest High School			0:6:23	0:13:17	0:20:15	6:31
4	1	1750	Venya Kuzichev		St. Albans School			0:6:14	0:13:17	0:20:51	6:43
5		1370	Ciaran Sheridan		Northwest High School			0:6:23	0:13:17	0:20:53	6:44
6		835	Tim Barloon		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:21	0:13:21	0:21:02	6:47
7		48	Hudson Hadley		Ad Fontes Academy			0:6:31	0:13:43	0:21:15	6:51
8	2	2653	Jacob Lorenz		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:29	0:13:34	0:21:15	6:51
9		1039	Dominic-Xavier Orsini	Immanuel Christian School		0:6:39	0:13:43	0:21:18	6:52
10	3	2654	Miklos McCowan		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:16	0:13:26	0:21:31	6:56
11		2296	Pj Coady		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:22	0:13:56	0:21:38	6:58
12		2297	Erik Fagerstrom		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:41	0:13:57	0:21:40	6:59
13		2353	Brian McChreight	Wakefield High School			0:7:05	0:14:15	0:21:42	6:59
14	4	950	John Kissell		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:34	0:13:59	0:21:44	7:00
15	5	690	Christopher Kiersz	George C. Marshall			0:6:56	0:14:15	0:21:47	7:01
16		2295	Gabriel Bayer		Trinity School At Meadow View		0:6:35	0:13:57	0:21:53	7:03
17	6	2652	Yuyi Liu		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:22	0:13:56	0:21:57	7:04
18	7	1753	Spencer Parizek		St. Albans School			0:6:15	0:13:36	0:21:58	7:04
19		836	Joseph Cajayon		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:26	0:13:59	0:22:00	7:05
20	8	407	Joshua Burket		Dominion Christian School		0:6:30	0:13:59	0:22:08	7:08
21	9	2765	Jamie Coequyt		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:41	0:14:14	0:22:14	7:10
22	10	406	James Bailey		Dominion Christian School		0:6:59	0:14:34	0:22:14	7:10
23	11	691	Curtis Lee		George C. Marshall			0:6:54	0:14:19	0:22:14	7:10
24		838	Sam Van Dyck		Gonzaga College High School		0:6:29	0:13:59	0:22:15	7:10
25	12	1841	Jack Tierney		St. John's College High School		0:6:54	0:14:25	0:22:21	7:12
26	13	1836	James Barnacle		St. John's College High School		0:6:38	0:14:14	0:22:30	7:15
27		2259	Jonathan Meeker		Trinity Christian School		0:6:54	0:14:23	0:22:39	7:18
28	14	2768	Albert Malhotra		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:23	0:14:19	0:22:48	7:21
29	15	687	Jackson Dabich		George C. Marshall			0:6:59	0:14:31	0:22:51	7:22
30	16	696	Ryan Swanberry		George C. Marshall			0:6:23	0:13:49	0:22:54	7:23
31	17	2767	Mekonnen Gabremedhin	Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:12	0:14:37	0:23:09	7:27
32	18	1752	Shreyan Mitra		St. Albans School			0:6:32	0:14:24	0:23:14	7:29
33	19	953	Mason Sepesky		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:46	0:14:47	0:23:17	7:30
34	20	2660	Andrew Zhang		Winston Churchill High School		0:6:55	0:14:48	0:23:21	7:31
35	21	1838	Brendan Erickson	St. John's College High School		0:6:43	0:14:34	0:23:22	7:31
36		2484	Michael Millstein	Washington Christian Academy		0:6:23	0:14:43	0:23:32	7:35
37	22	1748	Sascha Hume		St. Albans School			0:7:10	0:15:11	0:23:33	7:35
38	23	695	George Rader		George C. Marshall			0:7:16	0:15:06	0:23:33	7:35
39	24	2655	Aaron Michaels		Winston Churchill High School		0:7:25	0:15:05	0:23:36	7:36
40	25	951	Caden Kovalcik		Hempfield Area (7)			0:6:59	0:15:06	0:23:41	7:38
41	26	2659	Minh Vu			Winston Churchill High School		0:7:17	0:15:19	0:23:43	7:38
42	27	1839	Timothy Hutchinson	St. John's College High School		0:6:53	0:15:02	0:23:53	7:42
43	28	2764	Joshua Bonner		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:16	0:16:06	0:23:55	7:42
44		1368	Joel Reuto		Northwest High School			0:7:10	0:15:19	0:24:03	7:45
45	29	686	Henry Church		George C. Marshall			0:7:25	0:15:37	0:24:05	7:45
46		1290	Tomas Harris		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:14	0:15:14	0:24:09	7:47
47	30	692	Joseph Long		George C. Marshall			0:7:16	0:15:30	0:24:10	7:47
48	31	952	Kyle Lander		Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:13	0:15:10	0:24:17	7:49
49		689	Jose Gonzalez		George C. Marshall			0:7:20	0:15:38	0:24:18	7:50
50	32	1747	Henry Brown		St. Albans School			0:7:10	0:15:31	0:24:49	7:59
51	33	2769	Liam Price		Woodrow Wilson High School		0:6:40	0:15:24	0:24:56	8:02
52		1292	Kevin Rha		Montgomery Blair High School		0:7:16	0:15:56	0:25:02	8:04
53		385	Adriaan Van Der Walt	Covenant Christian Academy		0:7:13	0:15:58	0:25:11	8:07
54		2352	Graeme Maguire		Wakefield High School			0:7:27	0:16:01	0:25:11	8:07
55	34	949	Christian Czarecki	Hempfield Area (7)			0:7:04	0:15:59	0:25:13	8:07
56		688	Henry Goldberg		George C. Marshall			0:7:37	0:16:07	0:25:24	8:11
57	35	1749	Rishi Kannan		St. Albans School			0:7:50	0:16:30	0:25:26	8:11
58		751	Kaiden Yu		Georgetown Day School			0:7:40	0:16:25	0:25:36	8:15
59		750	Ben Meyer		Georgetown Day School			0:7:40	0:16:24	0:25:38	8:15
60		693	Robert "mccarthy III"	George C. Marshall			0:8:12	0:16:48	0:25:42	8:17
61		752	Jamie Zimmermann	Georgetown Day School			0:7:45	0:16:25	0:25:52	8:20
62	36	1840	Michael Ryan		St. John's College High School		0:7:06	0:16:27	0:26:09	8:25
63	37	1837	Justin Chan-Degroot	St. John's College High School		0:7:08	0:16:26	0:26:32	8:33
64	38	2657	Benjamin Shoykhet	Winston Churchill High School		0:7:07	0:16:22	0:26:35	8:34
65	39	410	George Tucker		Dominion Christian School		0:7:47	0:16:45	0:26:54	8:40
66		2589	Simon Lee		Whittle School				0:7:57	0:17:09	0:27:45	8:56
67	40	411	Graham Whittle		Dominion Christian School		0:7:53	0:17:11	0:27:49	8:58
68	41	948	Hunter Cernuska		Hempfield Area (7)			0:8:07	0:17:36	0:28:07	9:03
69		697	Conner Tadlock		George C. Marshall			0:8:42	0:18:40	0:30:20	9:46
70	42	409	Sam Neville		Dominion Christian School		0:8:37	0:19:15	0:31:20	10:05
71		1586	Jacob Sonnhalter	Saint Sebastian Academy			0:8:27	0:20:26	0:33:28	10:47
72		272	Richatd Johnson-Mitjans	Bishop Mcnamara High School		0:8:25	0:21:17	0:34:28	11:06
73		698	Vedansh Vaidya		George C. Marshall			0:10:35	0:22:05	0:34:32	11:07
74	43	408	Sam Clark		Dominion Christian School		0:9:59	0:22:44	0:37:37	12:07

Middle School Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			GRADE	SEX	SCHOOL					SPLIT1	TIME	PACE
1	1	1804	Grace Finnegan		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:09	0:9:42	6:28
2	2	590	Sarah Hymans		7	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:05	0:9:46	6:31
3	3	2479	Hannah Carr		8	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:6:10	0:9:50	6:34
4		2874	Terrica Thorton-Fillyaw	8	F	Unattached				0:6:10	0:10:00	6:40
5	4	130	Elizabeth Kessler	6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:22	0:10:07	6:45
6		2946	Lucy Thomas			F	George Washington Middle School		0:6:28	0:10:08	6:45
7	5	2481	Selah Decatur		8	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:6:21	0:10:11	6:48
8		2943	Norah Curry			F	George Washington Middle School		0:6:37	0:10:29	6:59
9	6	486	Tylie Thrash		7	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:34	0:10:31	7:01
10	7	152	Nora Parsons		5	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:35	0:10:33	7:02
11	8	109	Lily Carr		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:37	0:10:34	7:03
12	9	1802	Kate Campbell		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:43	0:10:35	7:04
13	10	1801	Claire Campbell		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:41	0:10:36	7:04
14		1552	Hailey Lemke		7	F	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:41	0:10:40	7:07
15	11	2087	Sofia Christie		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:6:48	0:10:42	7:08
16	12	1800	Lillian Aquino		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:46	0:10:44	7:09
17	13	129	Kathleen Keefe		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:47	0:10:46	7:11
18	14	175	Tasmine Alacid Guerrier	8	F	Basis Dc				0:6:49	0:10:47	7:12
19	15	1808	Jennifer Maxwell	8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:47	0:10:51	7:14
20		2861	Tatum Lynn		7	F	Marlboro				0:6:49	0:10:53	7:15
21	16	2253	Julia Dean		7	F	Trinity Christian School		0:6:49	0:10:56	7:18
22	17	636	Amiaya Richardson	8	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:55	0:11:00	7:20
23	18	115	Sasha Darlan		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:52	0:11:01	7:21
24	19	582	Adeline Barker		7	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:00	0:11:01	7:21
25		607	Morgan Johnson		6	F	Firestorm Elite Track			0:6:53	0:11:02	7:21
26	20	1638	Isabel Limao		7	F	Sheridan School				0:7:04	0:11:05	7:24
27	21	1888	Ariana Tehrani		8	F	St. Rita School				0:6:42	0:11:08	7:25
28	22	401	?ANNE? Sehon?			F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:6:56	0:11:08	7:26
29	23	587	Hannah Hawkins		6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:55	0:11:09	7:26
30	24	1413	Vivian Kelly		7	F	Oakcrest School				0:6:46	0:11:16	7:31
31		969	Tessa Miller		8	F	Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7	0:7:04	0:11:18	7:32
32	25	2061	Maria Mate		8	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:09	0:11:20	7:34
33	26	124	Sophia Harper		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:07	0:11:21	7:34
34	27	1019	Isla Balderson		6	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:10	0:11:22	7:35
35	28	583	Lidya Beniyam		8	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:04	0:11:27	7:38
36	29	589	Summer Herbig		8	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:14	0:11:29	7:39
37	30	1410	Zelie Anderson		8	F	Oakcrest School				0:7:01	0:11:29	7:40
38		1553	Scarlett Smith		7	F	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:7:27	0:11:32	7:41
39	31	2138	Annie Minkiewicz	7	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:11	0:11:32	7:42
40	32	634	Sydney Monroe		7	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:52	0:11:36	7:44
41	33	2257	Emily Wilson		8	F	Trinity Christian School		0:7:14	0:11:36	7:44
42	34	1810	Cailyn Ness		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:32	0:11:40	7:47
43	35	1805	Claire Gotzman		6	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:15	0:11:40	7:47
44	36	105	Rose Appenzeller	7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:25	0:11:40	7:47
45	37	1414	Charlotte O'Beirne	8	F	Oakcrest School				0:7:12	0:11:40	7:47
46	38	588	Laela Henderson		7	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:26	0:11:41	7:48
47		1812	Ciara Rattanavong	8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:28	0:11:42	7:48
48	39	635	Tiffany Oliver		8	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:22	0:11:43	7:49
49	40	2483	Emma Tiren		8	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:7:19	0:11:45	7:50
50	41	2104	Sophie Minkiewicz	6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:33	0:11:46	7:51
51		2291	Elise McClorey		8	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:19	0:11:47	7:52
52	42	594	Jeanne McKernan		6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:28	0:11:48	7:52
53		2487	Lola Orlove Rodrigue		F	Washington Latin Public Charter		0:7:31	0:11:49	7:53
54	43	1919	Isabelle Fontana	8	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:31	0:11:53	7:55
55	44	2848	Hazel Calway		6	F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:7:29	0:11:54	7:56
56	45	1882	Sarah Finamore		8	F	St. Rita School				0:7:15	0:11:56	7:57
57		1806	Riley Gozycki		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:18	0:11:57	7:58
58		585	Erin Butler		6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:31	0:11:58	7:59
59		137	Francesca Marzilli	7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:28	0:12:02	8:01
60	46	1940	Brooke Truitt		6	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:7:27	0:12:03	8:02
61		108	Virginia Burke		8	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:14	0:12:04	8:03
62	47	1642	Juliette Naddelman	8	F	Sheridan School				0:7:23	0:12:05	8:03
63		118	Caroline Downs		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:41	0:12:06	8:04
64		133	Daphne Lapierre		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:43	0:12:07	8:05
65	48	2254	Sarah Hicks		7	F	Trinity Christian School		0:7:30	0:12:09	8:06
66		134	Lillian Leber		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:42	0:12:09	8:06
67		1813	Madeline Ryan		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:34	0:12:10	8:07
68	49	2137	Quinn Melley		8	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:48	0:12:11	8:08
69	50	402	?AMELIA? Shoemaker?		F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:7:38	0:12:12	8:08
70	51	1030	Samantha Layman		7	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:40	0:12:12	8:08
71		1814	Morgan Skibo		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:44	0:12:15	8:10
72	52	179	Eva Lang		7	F	Basis Dc				0:7:43	0:12:15	8:10
73	53	2873	Katherine Cahill	6	F	St. Rita School				0:8:02	0:12:16	8:11
74		119	Eden Dresner		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:43	0:12:17	8:11
75	54	484	Miriam Rockenbaugh	8	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:53	0:12:17	8:12
76	55	1022	Mirren Boswell		7	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:40	0:12:20	8:14
77		47	Amelia Van Meter	7	F	Ad Fontes Academy			0:7:50	0:12:20	8:14
78	56	2093	Nicole Lewis		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:52	0:12:22	8:15
79	57	1412	Ava Ferry		6	F	Oakcrest School				0:7:44	0:12:22	8:15
80		1807	Alessia Jones		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:44	0:12:23	8:15
81		1809	Katie McCabe		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:56	0:12:24	8:16
82	58	182	Ava Orfield-Shah	5	F	Basis Dc				0:7:47	0:12:26	8:17
83		2289	Sarah Clifford		8	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:45	0:12:30	8:20
84	59	485	Elizabeth Stann		8	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:54	0:12:32	8:22
85		596	Teagan Shekleton	8	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:01	0:12:33	8:22
86	60	205	MacKenzie Fulgham	8	F	Basis Independent Mclean Middle		0:7:58	0:12:34	8:23
87		45	Liliana Freeman		7	F	Ad Fontes Academy			0:7:53	0:12:36	8:24
88	61	2107	Cailen O'Neil		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:58	0:12:37	8:24
89	62	1884	Ruth Anne Mah-Chamberla	7	F	St. Rita School				0:8:12	0:12:42	8:28
90	63	181	Ellis Olander		6	F	Basis Dc				0:7:44	0:12:43	8:29
91		1811	Meaghan Quirk		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:57	0:12:44	8:29
92		141	Clara Miner		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:56	0:12:45	8:30
93	64	632	Kamillah Bailey		7	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:03	0:12:46	8:31
94		159	Lucy Spellacy		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:18	0:12:47	8:31
95		2135	Elle Kunik		8	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:34	0:12:53	8:35
96		2326	Abigail Lovar		8	F	Unattached				0:8:00	0:12:54	8:36
97		2292	Sarah McCarthy		8	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:7:48	0:12:56	8:37
98	65	483	Jennie-Kate Hannis	6	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:49	0:12:56	8:37
99	66	399	Ava? Kiochandra?		F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:03	0:12:57	8:38
100		139	Elsa McIntyre		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:17	0:12:57	8:38
101		1815	Sydney Townsend		6	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:28	0:13:00	8:40
102		2094	Amelia Magee		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:55	0:13:02	8:42
103	67	400	Isabella? Murphy?		F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:07	0:13:04	8:43
104	68	176	Karli Bryant		7	F	Basis Dc				0:8:05	0:13:05	8:43
105		150	Meredith Page		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:19	0:13:07	8:45
106	69	1880	Alexandra Dinapoli	7	F	St. Rita School				0:8:12	0:13:15	8:50
107		597	Marissa Simbulan	8	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:01	0:13:15	8:50
108		384	Amber Fernandez		8	F	Covenant Christian Academy		0:8:19	0:13:15	8:50
109		2587	Solveig Svensson-Piaven	8	F	Whittle School				0:8:05	0:13:17	8:52
110		142	Gwendolyn Morris	7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:17	0:13:22	8:55
111		853	Darvi Griffin-Simmons	8	F	Grace Brethren Christian School		0:8:21	0:13:26	8:57
112	70	207	Hannah Liu		8	F	Basis Independent Mclean Middle		0:8:38	0:13:26	8:58
113		1816	Sydney Trent		8	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:30	0:13:27	8:58
114		149	Elizabeth Owen		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:31	0:13:32	9:01
115	71	1637	Abby Kelso		8	F	Sheridan School				0:8:29	0:13:33	9:02
116		146	Claire Okeefe		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:31	0:13:35	9:04
117		2288	Faith Ayelsworth	8	F	Trinity School At Meadow View		0:8:18	0:13:38	9:06
118		591	Camille Lichtenstein	6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:52	0:13:40	9:07
119	72	1640	Lia McCabe		8	F	Sheridan School				0:8:21	0:13:40	9:07
120	73	2258	Irene Yaroschak		8	F	Trinity Christian School		0:8:46	0:13:42	9:08
121		2863	Olivia Morgan		8	F	Marlboro				0:8:26	0:13:45	9:10
122		2105	Niamh Moreno		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:22	0:13:45	9:10
123		1803	Sydney Debnam		7	F	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:47	0:13:46	9:11
124		2136	Emilie Lytle		8	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:55	0:13:46	9:11
125	74	633	Zoe Blackshear		7	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:29	0:13:47	9:11
126		1650	Audrey Acres		8	F	Sidwell Friends School			0:8:45	0:13:51	9:14
127	75	481	Alexis Droblas		8	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:21	0:13:53	9:16
128	76	2482	Taylor Parker		8	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:8:28	0:13:53	9:16
129	77	360	Kyla Dawdy		8	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:9:02	0:13:53	9:16
130		2096	Maura Mahon		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:56	0:13:59	9:19
131		854	Autumn Ward		8	F	Grace Brethren Christian School		0:8:37	0:14:00	9:20
132	78	180	Khalia Little		7	F	Basis Dc				0:8:59	0:14:03	9:22
133	79	204	Salma Baig		8	F	Basis Independent Mclean Middle		0:8:51	0:14:05	9:24
134		586	Amarah Hall		6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:08	0:14:07	9:25
135	80	2252	Lauren Cluff		7	F	Trinity Christian School		0:8:57	0:14:15	9:30
136	81	1938	Olivia Stambaugh	6	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:18	0:14:15	9:30
137	82	359	Shymaya Alexander	6	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:9:12	0:14:19	9:33
138		605	Alexis Brown		6	F	Firestorm Elite Track			0:9:07	0:14:28	9:39
139	83	1020	Adeline Beckham		8	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:9:00	0:14:29	9:39
140	84	1032	Summer Oliver		7	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:9:12	0:14:38	9:45
141	85	1920	Kate Gannon		9	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:9:19	0:14:45	9:50
142	86	203	Grace Araya		7	F	Basis Independent Mclean Middle		0:8:52	0:14:49	9:53
143		584	Melat Beniyam		6	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:18	0:14:55	9:57
144		123	Amelia Hannagan		7	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:9:06	0:14:57	9:58
145		598	Emily Strickland	7	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:53	0:14:58	9:59
146	87	1411	Tessa Bailey		6	F	Oakcrest School				0:9:37	0:15:00	10:00
147	88	206	Sofia Gnam		7	F	Basis Independent Mclean Middle		0:9:12	0:15:00	10:00
148	89	1033	Ruthie Parsons		6	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:9:10	0:15:12	10:08
149	90	1036	Audrey Woodbery		6	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:9:10	0:15:12	10:08
150	91	363	Cadence Knatt		7	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:9:41	0:15:14	10:09
151		1653	Isabelle Reinecke	7	F	Sidwell Friends School			0:9:34	0:15:27	10:18
152	92	1639	Nora Luck		8	F	Sheridan School				0:9:30	0:15:36	10:24
153	93	177	Sabrina Butler-Mallongo	6	F	Basis Dc				0:9:10	0:15:37	10:25
154	94	2256	Bridgie Ubelhard	7	F	Trinity Christian School		0:10:30	0:15:56	10:37
155		127	Joyce Kao		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:10:48	0:16:08	10:45
156	95	361	Katherine Ellis		8	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:08	0:16:11	10:47
157		2079	Molly Arras		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:27	0:16:15	10:50
158		2852	Kennedi Brown		6	F	Marlboro				0:10:02	0:16:17	10:52
159		1652	Sadie Lachman		7	F	Sidwell Friends School			0:10:17	0:16:22	10:54
160	96	2251	Libby Choi		7	F	Trinity Christian School		0:10:34	0:16:25	10:57
161		161	Amber Wiliams		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:10:49	0:16:31	11:01
162		144	Georgia Murphy		6	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:10:54	0:16:45	11:10
163	97	366	Chanelle Wagner		7	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:38	0:16:45	11:10
164		2582	Grace Bowers		6	F	Whittle School				0:9:16	0:16:51	11:14
165		1029	Tomi Lagbaja		7	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:10:33	0:16:52	11:15
166		113	Izzy Zacarias		8	F	Alice Deal Middle School		0:11:02	0:16:55	11:17
167	98	364	Adonia Ray		6	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:48	0:17:00	11:20
168		2944	Katie Del Rosario		F	George Washington Middle School		0:10:41	0:17:10	11:27
169	99	362	Nailah Granger		6	F	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:39	0:17:29	11:40
170	100	1928	Claire Keyes		7	F	Stone Ridge School Of The Sacred	0:11:06	0:18:16	12:11
171		606	Jordyn Johnson		7	F	Firestorm Elite Track			0:12:03	0:18:32	12:22
172		1021	Amelia Beltran		7	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:12:09	0:19:01	12:41
173	101	403	Eleanor? Winton?		F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:12:31	0:19:51	13:14
174		2110	Amelia Sendi		6	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:13:23	0:20:58	13:59
175		2586	Kennedy Solaru		7	F	Whittle School				0:14:25	0:21:32	14:22
176	102	2480	Hyunbee Cho		6	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:14:19	0:21:40	14:27
177		46	Naomi Guo		7	F	Ad Fontes Academy				0:35:58	23:59
178		2931	Walker Crochet			M	George Washington Middle School		0:33:18	0:38:00	25:20

Middle School Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			GRADE	SEX	SCHOOL					1 MILE	TIME	PACE
1	1	474	Atticus Fair		8	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:22	0:8:33	5:42
2	2	555	Silas Brock		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:5:31	0:8:51	5:54
3	3	97	Finley Tobin		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:5:33	0:8:52	5:55
4	4	581	Joey Wells		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:5:35	0:8:54	5:56
5		2322	Cameron Mickle		7	M	Unattached				0:5:38	0:8:55	5:57
6	5	2845	Michael Johnson		8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:5:36	0:8:56	5:58
7	6	1543	James Bertram		8	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:5:38	0:8:58	5:59
8	7	1549	Justin Rau		7	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:5:42	0:9:02	6:02
9	8	623	Jeremiah Gamble		7	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:5:37	0:9:05	6:04
10	9	1178	Daden Grogan		7	M	Landon School				0:5:37	0:9:06	6:04
11	10	1551	Cameron Sidebotham	8	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:5:42	0:9:10	6:07
12		2321	Luke Doetschman		8	M	Unattached				0:5:42	0:9:14	6:09
13	11	2246	Sean O'Keefe		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:5:42	0:9:14	6:09
14	12	630	Nathaniel Spears	8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:5:44	0:9:14	6:10
15	13	476	Luke Hurley		8	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:5:55	0:9:15	6:10
16	14	560	Izrael Diaz		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:5:44	0:9:16	6:11
17	15	1550	Charlie Schilling	8	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:5:54	0:9:21	6:14
18	16	622	Zachery Cameron		8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:5:48	0:9:21	6:14
19		2323	Colin Stemberger	7	M	Unattached				0:5:50	0:9:24	6:16
20	17	625	Tarik Harris		8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:5:46	0:9:26	6:17
21		968	Caleb Prola		8	M	Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7	0:5:58	0:9:27	6:18
22		2320	Jacob Bayes		8	M	Unattached				0:5:49	0:9:29	6:19
23	18	1014	David Wetzler		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:5:50	0:9:34	6:23
24	19	571	Bradley Rockefeller	6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:5:59	0:9:36	6:24
25	20	565	Turin Latino		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:01	0:9:38	6:25
26	21	2239	Andrew Fisher		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:5:57	0:9:42	6:28
27	22	395	Matthew Nichols			M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:6:04	0:9:44	6:
28	23	1547	Ethan Lapier		7	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:08	0:9:44	6:29
29	24	1542	Tyler Arnold		7	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:14	0:9:44	6:29
30	25	2238	Calvin Dovgalyuk	7	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:04	0:9:45	6:30
31	26	41	Gabriel Hockstra	7	M	Ad Fontes Academy			0:6:06	0:9:45	6:30
32	27	2871	Cregan Cahill		8	M	St. Rita School				0:6:03	0:9:46	6:31
33	28	1181	Seamus McNamara		8	M	Landon School				0:6:15	0:9:51	6:34
34	29	628	Sayid Shakur		8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:04	0:9:52	6:35
35	30	554	Nigel Breen		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:11	0:9:53	6:35
36	31	1180	Ari Kalish		8	M	Landon School				0:6:15	0:9:53	6:35
37	32	96	August Taylor		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:14	0:9:55	6:37
38	33	1874	Seamus Greiner		8	M	St. Rita School				0:6:04	0:9:56	6:37
39	34	629	Wesley Solomon		8	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:14	0:9:57	6:38
40	35	1000	Harper Alvarado		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:6:13	0:9:57	6:38
41	36	2119	Marco Cecchi		8	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:6:25	0:9:59	6:39
42	37	2248	Daniel Ron		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:24	0:10:02	6:42
43	38	475	Joel Glassett		8	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:23	0:10:03	6:42
44	39	81	Zion Omotesa		7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:14	0:10:03	6:42
45	40	1545	Jacob Korn		6	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:19	0:10:03	6:42
46	41	170	Xavier Freis		8	M	Basis Dc				0:6:34	0:10:04	6:43
47	42	168	Miles Felix		8	M	Basis Dc				0:6:35	0:10:05	6:43
48	43	1183	Ale Wick		7	M	Landon School				0:6:18	0:10:06	6:44
49	44	477	Trenton Kuzma		8	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:6:24	0:10:06	6:44
50		1548	Landon Mills		8	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:23	0:10:07	6:45
51	45	2249	Steven Ron		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:25	0:10:11	6:48
52	46	51	Andrew Bennett		5	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:19	0:10:13	6:49
53	47	63	Simon Kessler		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:30	0:10:14	6:49
54	48	1179	Brannon Hamilton	8	M	Landon School				0:6:20	0:10:16	6:51
55	49	2247	Zachary Park		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:26	0:10:17	6:52
56	50	561	Colin Hall		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:30	0:10:19	6:53
57	51	1173	Zach Burstein		6	M	Landon School				0:6:34	0:10:19	6:53
58		851	Daniell Fort		8	M	Grace Brethren Christian School		0:6:26	0:10:20	6:53
59	52	2243	William Lam		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:31	0:10:20	6:53
60	53	999	Joseph Alles		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:6:39	0:10:23	6:56
61	54	172	Max Mendelson		8	M	Basis Dc				0:6:35	0:10:27	6:58
62		2929	Aiden Coughlin		8	M	Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7	0:6:34	0:10:30	7:00
63		559	Teddy Dehn		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:33	0:10:33	7:02
64		1649	Isaac Wright		7	M	Sidwell Friends School			0:6:42	0:10:34	7:03
65		579	Peyton Walcott		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:31	0:10:35	7:04
66		578	Cole Thomas		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:40	0:10:37	7:05
67	55	68	John Lucy		5	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:51	0:10:37	7:05
68	56	392	Simon? Barnes?			M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:6:50	0:10:37	7:05
69	57	89	Justin Shaya		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:42	0:10:38	7:06
70		627	Glenroy O'Gilvie	7	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:41	0:10:39	7:06
71		580	Jack Walrath		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:47	0:10:40	7:07
72	58	1794	Patrick Kelley		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:38	0:10:42	7:08
73		572	Sam Ross		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:27	0:10:42	7:08
74		82	Alvaro Orlove-Rodrigue	7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:44	0:10:45	7:10
75		1646	Daniel Marelli		7	M	Sidwell Friends School			0:6:45	0:10:49	7:13
76		103	John Widor		7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:50	0:10:50	7:14
77		67	Elijah Lott		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:44	0:10:50	7:14
78		52	Ryan Crean		5	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:6:59	0:10:53	7:15
79		1644	Andrei Nazlymov		7	M	Sidwell Friends School			0:6:56	0:10:56	7:17
80	59	1172	Oliver Bourne		7	M	Landon School				0:6:49	0:10:56	7:17
81	60	1795	Declan McGuire		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:6:47	0:11:00	7:20
82	61	169	Cristian Foley		8	M	Basis Dc				0:7:01	0:11:00	7:20
83		49	Ian Arnsberger		7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:02	0:11:00	7:20
84	62	2940	Jack Sutherland			M	George Washington Middle School		0:7:11	0:11:01	7:21
85		2245	Ben McNiff		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:7:06	0:11:01	7:21
86	63	1015	Juan Rutkowski		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:6:56	0:11:02	7:21
87	64	357	James Carter Stevenson	8	M	Christ Chapel Academy			0:7:04	0:11:02	7:22
88		967	Lukas Mayo		8	M	Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7	0:6:59	0:11:03	7:22
89	65	173	Luke Parse		8	M	Basis Dc				0:6:58	0:11:04	7:23
90		2240	Luke Gingrich		7	M	Trinity Christian School		0:7:04	0:11:04	7:23
91	66	2123	Erik Gunderson		8	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:6:51	0:11:05	7:24
92	67	40	Ben Harders		7	M	Ad Fontes Academy			0:6:54	0:11:07	7:25
93		83	William Pfaffenroth	6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:04	0:11:09	7:26
94		567	Kian Linam		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:07	0:11:10	7:27
95		2250	Donald Vought		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:6:53	0:11:10	7:27
96	68	2935	Thatcher Kotuby			M	George Washington Middle School		0:7:12	0:11:14	7:29
97	69	39	Jonah Elkhouri		7	M	Ad Fontes Academy			0:6:56	0:11:16	7:31
98	70	479	Matthew Rafert		7	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:08	0:11:16	7:31
99	71	1799	Thomas Shaffer		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:17	0:11:21	7:34
100		600	Myles Dixon		6	M	Firestorm Elite Track			0:7:16	0:11:21	7:34
101		2868	Cameron Vincent		7	M	Marlboro				0:7:13	0:11:22	7:35
102	72	397	?TYLER? Swint?			M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:7:04	0:11:22	7:35
103	73	2125	Truman Leckey		7	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:12	0:11:22	7:35
104		95	Eoin Sullivan		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:42	0:11:23	7:35
105		2856	Justin Coley		6	M	Marlboro				0:7:08	0:11:25	7:37
106		1182	Solly Ravitz		8	M	Landon School				0:7:10	0:11:30	7:40
107		556	Jack Cain		8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:26	0:11:33	7:42
108	74	1001	Samuel Ayers		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:22	0:11:33	7:42
109		381	Gabriel Marvin		8	M	Covenant Christian Academy		0:7:27	0:11:34	7:43
110		631	Amari Wright		7	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:14	0:11:35	7:43
111	75	171	James Hughes		7	M	Basis Dc				0:7:06	0:11:35	7:43
112	76	2116	Sean Burke		7	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:18	0:11:38	7:46
113		557	Mason Choate		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:25	0:11:38	7:46
114		601	Aidan Gough		6	M	Firestorm Elite Track			0:7:33	0:11:38	7:46
115	77	1009	Caleb Morillo		6	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:21	0:11:39	7:46
116	78	1005	Lennon Fisher		6	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:34	0:11:44	7:49
117	79	2076	Gabriel Taylor		6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:7:33	0:11:48	7:52
118	80	1791	Jordan Hassan		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:7:32	0:11:49	7:53
119		34	Jaiden Flores		7	M	301 Panthers				0:7:17	0:11:53	7:55
120		570	Noah Reedy		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:40	0:11:56	7:57
121	81	1871	John Brady		6	M	St. Rita School				0:7:11	0:11:57	7:58
122		566	Devin Lichtenstein	8	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:25	0:11:58	7:59
123	82	1636	Isaac Weissman		6	M	Sheridan School				0:7:31	0:12:02	8:02
124		90	John Siemietkowski-N	7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:54	0:12:04	8:03
125		2581	Jack Tresolini		7	M	Whittle School				0:7:39	0:12:07	8:05
126		1012	Scott Taylor		7	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:44	0:12:09	8:06
127		966	Sam Carpenter		7	M	Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7	0:7:44	0:12:09	8:06
128		1008	Jack Maraville		7	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:55	0:12:17	8:11
129		56	Raphael Fox		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:56	0:12:17	8:12
130	83	358	Ashton Tersigni-Davis	7	M	Christ Chapel Academy			0:7:41	0:12:20	8:14
131		98	Giacomo Tomaino		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:54	0:12:20	8:14
132		380	Caleb Bazill		8	M	Covenant Christian Academy		0:7:41	0:12:20	8:14
133		382	Brady Motts		8	M	Covenant Christian Academy		0:7:44	0:12:20	8:14
134	84	2127	Bobby Meehan		7	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:08	0:12:23	8:16
135	85	166	Rocco Coyne		6	M	Basis Dc				0:8:11	0:12:23	8:16
136		383	Joshua Young		8	M	Covenant Christian Academy		0:7:44	0:12:26	8:18
137		1645	Daniel Lea		7	M	Sidwell Friends School			0:8:02	0:12:27	8:18
138		2244	William Larsen		7	M	Trinity Christian School		0:7:57	0:12:28	8:19
139		94	Mark Suardi		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:09	0:12:29	8:20
140		101	Trevor Ward		7	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:56	0:12:29	8:20
141		174	Carlos Vazquez		6	M	Basis Dc				0:8:11	0:12:30	8:20
142		59	Nathan Gretschel	8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:7:48	0:12:32	8:21
143	86	480	David Rolon		6	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:54	0:12:39	8:26
144		1013	Ethan Thompson		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:44	0:12:40	8:27
145	87	1788	John Broome		7	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:06	0:12:41	8:28
146	88	2937	Merril Plotkin			M	George Washington Middle School		0:8:07	0:12:45	8:30
147		568	Lucas Nash		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:10	0:12:46	8:31
148	89	2932	Ryan Hadley			M	George Washington Middle School		0:7:59	0:12:48	8:32
149		558	Vikram Davidar		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:07	0:12:49	8:33
150	90	2072	Anthony Sarro		6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:17	0:12:55	8:37
151		76	Patrick Morelli		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:12	0:12:56	8:38
152		1002	Lee Beltran		7	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:14	0:12:58	8:39
153	91	1622	Lucas Garigliano	6	M	Sheridan School				0:8:12	0:12:59	8:40
154		626	Zaimere Napper		6	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:31	0:13:00	8:40
155	92	43	Nathan Morgan		8	M	Ad Fontes Academy			0:8:10	0:13:01	8:41
156		1006	Matthew Herrema		8	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:22	0:13:02	8:41
157	93	396	Zachary? Sinclair?		M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:23	0:13:03	8:42
158		2121	Teddy Ewald		7	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:25	0:13:04	8:43
159		2064	Brendan Melley		6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:17	0:13:05	8:43
160	94	354	Bryson Alexander	8	M	Christ Chapel Academy			0:8:11	0:13:05	8:44
161	95	356	Nate Opie		7	M	Christ Chapel Academy			0:8:11	0:13:06	8:44
162	96	42	Max Houser		7	M	Ad Fontes Academy			0:8:04	0:13:07	8:45
163	97	393	Alexander? Burns?		M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:18	0:13:09	8:46
164		2865	Bryce Pringle		6	M	Marlboro				0:8:41	0:13:23	8:55
165	98	2941	Max Tankersley			M	George Washington Middle School		0:8:18	0:13:25	8:57
166		2242	Jack Hume		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:8:00	0:13:25	8:57
167	99	1789	Ryan Gleeson		7	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:44	0:13:27	8:58
168		2037	Andrew Antonio		6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:24	0:13:28	8:59
169	100	2933	Aidan Hill			M	George Washington Middle School		0:8:40	0:13:33	9:02
170	101	1631	Mathias Schady		7	M	Sheridan School				0:8:55	0:13:37	9:05
171	102	1790	Bernard Harman		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:8:52	0:13:39	9:06
172		58	Adian Goldstein		6	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:33	0:13:45	9:10
173		60	Brennan Eoghan		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:8:52	0:13:49	9:13
174		1011	Pierson Taliaferro	7	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:48	0:13:52	9:15
175		573	Nicholas Schaefer	6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:08	0:14:05	9:23
176		1583	Brandon Rojas		8	M	Saint Sebastian Academy			0:8:51	0:14:06	9:24
177		575	Thatcher Spang		6	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:56	0:14:21	9:34
178	103	1869	Peter Agbapuruonwu	7	M	St. Rita School				0:8:52	0:14:29	9:39
179		599	Michael Dixon		9	M	Firestorm Elite Track			0:8:10	0:14:32	9:42
180		577	Alex Strickland		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:10	0:14:36	9:44
181	104	398	?JEREMY? Tavernier?		M	Vienna Youth Inc			0:9:26	0:14:57	9:58
182		602	Michael Johnson		6	M	Firestorm Elite Track			0:9:25	0:15:00	10:00
183	105	1621	Oliver Frushone		6	M	Sheridan School				0:9:59	0:15:01	10:01
184		84	Romell Randolph		8	M	Alice Deal Middle School		0:9:47	0:15:04	10:03
185		2038	Matthew Belcher		6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:32	0:15:26	10:17
186	106	478	Gabe Perry		8	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:9:58	0:15:26	10:18
187	107	1620	Flnn Curran		6	M	Sheridan School				0:9:59	0:15:33	10:22
188		574	Theo Selander		9	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:53	0:15:34	10:23
189	108	1629	Clark Rager		6	M	Sheridan School				0:9:59	0:15:37	10:25
190		2241	Knox Houston		8	M	Trinity Christian School		0:9:41	0:15:38	10:25
191	109	355	Joseph McQuirter	8	M	Christ Chapel Academy			0:10:01	0:16:09	10:46
192		1010	Joonkyu Song		6	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:10:47	0:16:19	10:53
193	110	1876	Alex Turcios		7	M	St. Rita School				0:10:29	0:16:22	10:55
194		1798	Arion Salim		8	M	St. Jane De Chantal School		0:9:43	0:16:51	11:14
195	111	1628	Jonah Mishalove		6	M	Sheridan School				0:10:26	0:17:25	11:37
196	112	2939	Zane Stuppy			M	George Washington Middle School		0:11:36	0:17:25	11:37
197		2580	Logan Littlejohn	7	M	Whittle School				0:11:32	0:17:45	11:50
198		2115	Nathan Amberg		8	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:56	0:17:58	11:59
199		564	Ethan Kinninger		7	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:12:33	0:19:12	12:48
200		2579	Connor Littlejohn	6	M	Whittle School				0:12:36	0:19:16	12:51
201		852	Elijah Fort		6	M	Grace Brethren Christian School		0:12:29	0:19:28	12:59
202		2058	Patrick Kessmeier	6	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:12:48	0:20:01	13:21

Elementary Girls

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			GRADE	SEX	SCHOOL					SPLIT1	TIME	PACE
1		31	Kennedy Brown		5	F	301 Panthers				0:6:44	0:10:31	7:01
2	1	553	Mollie Wells		3	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:6:42	0:10:34	7:03
3		2855	Sydney Clarke		2	F	Marlboro				0:6:42	0:10:45	7:10
4	2	617	Marilyn Ramsdell	2	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:6:58	0:10:47	7:11
5		2477	Destiny Fruge		5	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:6:42	0:10:52	7:15
6	3	1075	Emilia Betancourt Brav	5	F	Janney Elementary			0:6:50	0:11:04	7:23
7	4	1879	Ryana Dill		5	F	St. Rita School				0:6:54	0:11:09	7:26
8	5	1098	Keira Searby		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:09	0:11:10	7:27
9	6	538	Eleanor Barba		4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:16	0:11:12	7:28
10	7	995	Caitlin Fisher		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:6:57	0:11:12	7:28
11	8	1084	Alexandra Ezrow		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:11	0:11:16	7:31
12	9	552	Evie Wells		5	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:17	0:11:28	7:39
13	10	1104	Nicole Winkle		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:23	0:11:34	7:43
14		2854	Reagan Clarke		5	F	Marlboro				0:7:19	0:11:38	7:45
15	11	618	Kimora Rivers		14	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:21	0:11:43	7:49
16	12	544	Aubrey Hymans		5	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:21	0:11:51	7:54
17	13	993	Kambri Carnahan		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:20	0:11:57	7:58
18	14	1081	Anna Del Guercio	5	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:38	0:11:57	7:58
19	15	616	Zoe Oliver		2	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:24	0:11:58	7:59
20		35	Derin Akintide		5	F	Ad Fontes Academy			0:7:35	0:11:58	7:59
21	16	620	Zoe Scurlock-Jackso	4	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:27	0:12:01	8:01
22	17	994	Hannah Duncan		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:20	0:12:03	8:02
23	18	1094	Cecelia Morvis		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:40	0:12:06	8:04
24		36	Madison Crumpler	4	F	Ad Fontes Academy			0:7:38	0:12:07	8:05
25	19	1097	Hannah Schneider	5	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:40	0:12:08	8:06
26		1076	Jessica Block		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:7:40	0:12:12	8:08
27		1539	Savannah Duffy		5	F	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:7:47	0:12:15	8:10
28		1541	Olivia Smith		5	F	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:7:53	0:12:15	8:10
29	20	547	Alexa Lee		4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:01	0:12:16	8:11
30	21	545	Corrine James		5	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:41	0:12:19	8:13
31		1079	Emily Coile		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:07	0:12:31	8:21
32		2478	Chozen Lewis		5	F	Washington Christian Academy		0:7:41	0:12:33	8:22
33	22	612	Kennedy Harris		3	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:48	0:12:36	8:24
34		2928	Genevieve Radgowski	5	F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:12	0:12:37	8:25
35	23	2095	Harper Mahon		3	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:03	0:12:37	8:25
36	24	619	Marissa Rowe		-1	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:48	0:12:38	8:25
37	25	2097	Tess Mahon		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:02	0:12:43	8:29
38		1540	Cecilia Khatcheressian	5	F	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:7:57	0:12:43	8:29
39	26	540	Lordon Dixon		4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:02	0:12:45	8:30
40		1086	Payton Goldstein	4	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:05	0:12:45	8:30
41	27	614	Tela McSwain		-1	F	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:02	0:12:47	8:32
42		2866	Coraline Safford	5	F	Marlboro				0:8:04	0:12:49	8:33
43	28	2085	Emily Capistran		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:01	0:12:54	8:36
44		621	Jada Smith			F	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:01	0:12:54	8:36
45		32	Lilah Flores		2	F	301 Panthers				0:8:08	0:12:55	8:37
46		1077	Paige Brennan		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:09	0:12:57	8:38
47		1095	Lulu O'Connor		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:16	0:12:57	8:38
48	29	1886	Mary McNichols		5	F	St. Rita School				0:8:05	0:12:59	8:40
49		471	Amber Kuzma		4	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:20	0:13:00	8:40
50		1082	Maria-Fe El Dib		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:19	0:13:02	8:42
51		1099	Jasmine Serebin		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:26	0:13:05	8:44
52		1080	Lauren Davis		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:14	0:13:05	8:44
53	30	1887	Rita McNichols		3	F	St. Rita School				0:8:16	0:13:15	8:50
54		1090	Emily McCallum		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:39	0:13:16	8:51
55		2847	Sofia Murphy		3	F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:8:32	0:13:18	8:52
56	31	2877	Sally Glaven		2	F	Lincoln Park Track Club			0:8:24	0:13:21	8:54
57		1101	Aleena Turekian		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:26	0:13:27	8:58
58		2857	Niala Grey		2	F	Marlboro				0:8:49	0:13:34	9:03
59	32	998	Ana White		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:27	0:13:41	9:07
60	33	1885	Teresa Mah-Chamberlain	1	F	St. Rita School				0:8:31	0:13:45	9:10
61		1078	Claire Brimley		12	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:55	0:13:49	9:13
62		1096	Annika Powers		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:55	0:13:50	9:13
63		549	Clotilde McKernan	3	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:01	0:13:52	9:15
64		1100	Maya Szymanski		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:8:56	0:13:53	9:15
65		546	Camryn Johnson		3	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:02	0:13:54	9:16
66		611	Makenzie Ashe			F	Fort Washington Knights			0:8:47	0:14:04	9:23
67	34	2102	Elizabeth Miller	2	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:52	0:14:09	9:26
68		473	Catherine Stann		5	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:9:05	0:14:14	9:29
69	35	1881	Felicity Eckel		4	F	St. Rita School				0:8:36	0:14:14	9:29
70	36	992	Ella Brennan		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:46	0:14:15	9:30
71	37	997	Grace Taylor		5	F	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:8:48	0:14:16	9:31
72	38	2878	Anna Bibo		3	F	Lincoln Park Track Club			0:9:07	0:14:20	9:33
73	39	2876	Annie Glaven		3	F	Lincoln Park Track Club			0:9:08	0:14:20	9:33
74	40	2114	Violet Torres		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:21	0:14:23	9:36
75	41	2084	Malia Calamug		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:06	0:14:31	9:41
76		542	Lily Goldstein		5	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:08	0:14:36	9:44
77	42	2080	Harper Barloon		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:17	0:14:40	9:47
78		1092	Ella Miller		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:9:21	0:14:44	9:49
79		541	Catherine Falck		1	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:33	0:14:48	9:52
80		2089	Gabrielle Cooper	2	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:23	0:14:51	9:54
81		1089	Maya Matthews		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:9:38	0:14:53	9:56
82	43	1889	Flora Tehrani		2	F	St. Rita School				0:9:03	0:15:00	10:00
83		1083	Margaret Evans		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:9:48	0:15:02	10:01
84		543	Emorie Harris		1	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:10	0:15:04	10:03
85		2099	Tess McCall		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:49	0:15:09	10:06
86		1085	Tessa Frantz		5	F	Janney Elementary			0:9:46	0:15:14	10:10
87		2103	Kara Miller		5	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:39	0:15:17	10:11
88		2111	Emelie Shearer		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:30	0:15:17	10:12
89		2108	Elizabeth Ponnuru	4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:59	0:15:19	10:13
90		2106	Eleanor Napoli		3	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:53	0:15:20	10:14
91		1088	Sanah Hutchins		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:10:09	0:15:36	10:24
92		472	Elena McCurdy		5	F	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:9:16	0:15:37	10:25
93		537	Ada Balint		2	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:21	0:15:37	10:25
94		2100	Olivia McMorris		3	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:23	0:15:39	10:26
95	44	2881	Claire Trimble		3	F	Lincoln Park Track Club			0:10:03	0:15:47	10:31
96		1103	Kelsey Werth		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:10:19	0:15:47	10:31
97		1087	Simone Henick		4	F	Janney Elementary			0:10:39	0:15:49	10:33
98		550	Ida Selander		5	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:18	0:16:02	10:42
99		548	Ella Martinez		4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:20	0:16:02	10:42
100		377	Alexis Fernandez	4	F	Covenant Christian Academy		0:10:03	0:16:06	10:44
101		2091	Ava Gaspar		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:02	0:16:10	10:47
102		551	Elaina Shekleton	4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:59	0:16:29	10:59
103	45	2880	Liza May Perry		3	F	Lincoln Park Track Club			0:10:44	0:16:34	11:03
104		37	Katelynn Lepard		4	F	Ad Fontes Academy			0:10:34	0:16:39	11:06
105		1093	Anna Morelli		12	F	Janney Elementary			0:10:42	0:16:42	11:08
106		539	Sophia Cain		4	F	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:55	0:17:02	11:22
107		2088	Mia Connell		3	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:11:24	0:17:33	11:42
108		376	Andrea Antony		6	F	Covenant Christian Academy		0:12:05	0:18:13	12:09
109		2081	Matilda Barloon		2	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:12:11	0:18:50	12:34
110	46	1883	Brigid Mah-Chamberlain	1	F	St. Rita School				0:12:22	0:18:59	12:40
111		2846	Ellis Dressendorfer	4	F	Vienna Youth Inc			0:12:53	0:19:20	12:54
112		2112	Meela Stevenson		4	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:13:32	0:19:33	13:02
113		378	Eden Kell		5	F	Covenant Christian Academy		0:12:22	0:19:45	13:10
114		379	Scarlett Kell		3	F	Covenant Christian Academy		0:14:17	0:22:55	15:17
115		2113	Vera Stevenson		5	F	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:20:31	0:27:46	18:31

Elementary Boys

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			GRADE	SEX	SCHOOL					SPLIT1	TIME	PACE
1	1	1052	Patrick Doyle		6	M	Janney Elementary			0:6:19	0:9:51	6:34
2		1538	Tim Wingeart		5	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:6:21	0:10:09	6:46
3	2	1047	Arjun Bhat		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:6:31	0:10:12	6:48
4		2853	Caleb Clarke		2	M	Marlboro				0:6:26	0:10:25	6:57
5	3	1066	Ian Rosenberg		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:6:44	0:10:31	7:01
6	4	524	Andrew Hall		5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:01	0:10:43	7:09
7	5	523	Cole Guckenberger	5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:01	0:10:48	7:12
8	6	2057	Matteson Kelhart	5	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:6:55	0:10:55	7:17
9	7	1873	Eamonn Greiner		4	M	St. Rita School				0:6:54	0:10:58	7:19
10		989	Tristan Orsini		5	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:6:56	0:11:05	7:24
11	8	1068	Jackie Searby		4	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:05	0:11:06	7:24
12		990	Connor Purcell		5	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:7:06	0:11:08	7:25
13	9	2927	Desmobnd Parsons	5	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:07	0:11:12	7:28
14		405	Hudson Park		5	M	Dominion Christian School		0:7:07	0:11:17	7:31
15		467	Angus Annese		5	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:07	0:11:17	7:32
16		1537	Quinn O'Neill		5	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:7:09	0:11:19	7:33
17	10	1875	Neil Mah-Chamberlain	5	M	St. Rita School				0:7:11	0:11:19	7:33
18	11	536	Trenton Smith		5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:11	0:11:25	7:37
19		609	Franklin Ramsdell	-2	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:18	0:11:25	7:37
20	12	528	Ezekiel Liu		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:13	0:11:26	7:37
21	13	532	Elijah Osten		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:31	0:11:30	7:40
22	14	1062	Thomas Nelson		4	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:29	0:11:38	7:45
23		608	Te'sean McSwain		4	M	Fort Washington Knights			0:7:23	0:11:41	7:47
24		404	Bishop Metzger		5	M	Dominion Christian School		0:7:21	0:11:45	7:50
25	15	1056	Jon Larranaga		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:26	0:11:50	7:53
26		1070	Cooper Stacey		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:46	0:11:55	7:57
27		2476	Trey Goode		5	M	Washington Christian Academy		0:7:17	0:11:56	7:57
28		468	Andrew Hurley		5	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:7:42	0:12:01	8:01
29		2312	Gunther Dawes		5	M	Unattached				0:7:46	0:12:04	8:03
30	16	525	Jake Hedrick		4	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:50	0:12:18	8:12
31	17	533	Asher Pines		5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:50	0:12:19	8:13
32	18	2065	Fionn Miller		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:07	0:12:21	8:14
33	19	1868	James Agbapuruonwu	4	M	St. Rita School				0:7:48	0:12:23	8:15
34		1073	Luke Voss		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:01	0:12:23	8:15
35		1067	Aiden Scott		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:48	0:12:25	8:17
36		534	Lars Selander		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:7:42	0:12:29	8:20
37		1055	Idan Kumin		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:7:54	0:12:30	8:20
38		1060	Davidson Miner		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:18	0:12:33	8:22
39		1051	Max Dougan		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:15	0:12:35	8:23
40		1061	Joshua Monash		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:09	0:12:36	8:24
41		1054	Miles Kenefick		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:00	0:12:37	8:25
42		1536	Gray Elkins		4	M	Rappahannock Ospreys			0:8:15	0:12:38	8:25
43		526	Luka Ilincic		4	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:06	0:12:38	8:25
44	20	2067	Michael Minkiewicz	3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:11	0:12:48	8:32
45		517	Collin Davila		5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:05	0:12:50	8:34
46	21	2948	John Paul		5	M	St. Rita School				0:8:02	0:12:52	8:35
47	22	2077	Alexander Thielman	4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:12	0:12:54	8:36
48		1069	Benji Shepard		4	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:14	0:12:57	8:38
49	23	2071	James O'Keefe		5	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:34	0:12:58	8:39
50		527	Hudson Lee		2	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:31	0:12:59	8:39
51		1059	Jackson Miler		6	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:18	0:13:01	8:41
52		1072	Max Van Leeuwen		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:34	0:13:10	8:47
53	24	1872	Andrew Eckel		3	M	St. Rita School				0:8:20	0:13:13	8:49
54		1064	Finn O'Neil		4	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:33	0:13:14	8:49
55	25	2059	Henry Leckey		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:28	0:13:17	8:51
56		1053	Wyatt Gretchel		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:32	0:13:17	8:51
57	26	2044	Sebastian Cooper	4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:8:31	0:13:18	8:52
58		1065	Owen Patel		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:38	0:13:20	8:53
59		2862	Anthony Morgan		5	M	Marlboro				0:8:32	0:13:25	8:57
60		535	Jacob Shoup		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:46	0:13:30	9:00
61		1049	Max Chen-Nathan		6	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:55	0:13:30	9:00
62		1050	Ian Condon		6	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:50	0:13:35	9:03
63		469	Andres Marrero		6	M	Fairfax Christian Schoo			0:8:28	0:13:38	9:06
64		1048	Luke Brennan		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:58	0:13:39	9:06
65		1074	Parker Wilson		4	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:53	0:13:44	9:10
66		1058	Oscar Mellet		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:8:53	0:13:47	9:11
67		520	August Falck		4	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:57	0:13:54	9:16
68		519	Alex Emeigh		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:8:23	0:13:56	9:17
69		2060	Joseph Manion		3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:25	0:14:18	9:32
70		2048	Griffin D'Angelo	3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:25	0:14:27	9:38
71		516	Jones Baker		5	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:53	0:14:34	9:43
72		529	Jack Meehan		4	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:9:49	0:14:52	9:55
73		2062	Liam McElwain		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:59	0:15:26	10:18
74		2073	Gabriel Simpson		2	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:9:43	0:15:31	10:21
75		991	Thomas Vanarsdall	5	M	Immanuel Christian Middle School	0:10:05	0:15:37	10:25
76		2050	Mathew Fitzpatrick	3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:10:21	0:15:38	10:25
77		514	Harrison Ali		1	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:25	0:15:43	10:29
78		530	Zach Morris		3	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:35	0:16:07	10:45
79	27	1870	Daniel Brady		1	M	St. Rita School				0:10:32	0:16:28	10:59
80		522	William George		1	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:10:07	0:16:50	11:14
81		2864	Jaden Moten		5	M	Marlboro				0:11:03	0:17:08	11:26
82		2851	Eric Brown		4	M	Marlboro				0:10:41	0:17:11	11:28
83		2069	Joseph Moreno		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:11:58	0:18:43	12:29
84		2078	Nicholas Trapasso	4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:11:39	0:18:47	12:31
85		2068	Cian Moreno		3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:12:51	0:19:15	12:50
86		2074	Michael Simpson		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:12:17	0:19:56	13:18
87		518	Trevor Duncan		1	M	Fairfax Police Youth Club		0:12:51	0:20:26	13:38
88		1063	Rowen Nuzum		5	M	Janney Elementary			0:14:43	0:20:37	13:45
89		2063	Melvin McNamara		3	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:12:48	0:21:03	14:02
90		2066	Kyle Miller		4	M	The Basilica School Of Saint Mar	0:15:52	0:23:14	15:29


Return to Top

Email | About