MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Emerging Elite Invitational
Gator Invitational History
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2019-04-29

Emerging Elite Invitational
Results from bullseyetiming.com

Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================== 
EE/GATOR REC: & 11.16  4/27/2018   Alonzo McBryde, Paint Branch            
  NBON Champ: $ 10.70                                                      
     NBON EE: % 10.80                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Reames, Von                  Franklin Hig             11.34   1  10    
  2 Madden, Jadon                Western Tech             11.61   1   8    
  3 Morante, Speedy              Franklin Hig             11.67   2   6    
  4 Hutson, Amari                Wilde Lake H             11.95   1   5    
  5 Reynolds, Tyler              Western Tech             12.00   1   4    
  6 Prescott, Cameron            St. Vincent              12.03   1   3    
  7 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech             12.12   2   2    
  8 Nwokoroku, Alex              Calvert Hall             12.13   1   1    
  9 Julien, Quincy               Oakland Mill             12.15   2  12.143
 10 Major, Langston              Winston Chur             12.15   2  12.146
 11 Morton, Harlem               Atholton Hig             12.18   4        
 12 Parkins, Cristian            Atholton Hig             12.21   2  12.205
 13 Okoye, Kevin                 Howard High School       12.21   3  12.208
 14 Lucumi-osorio, Dylan         Oakland Mill             12.23   3        
 15 Jatto, Micheal               Hammond High School      12.25   3        
 16 Davis, TJ                    Calvert Hall             12.26   1        
 17 Grindle, Casey               Severna Park             12.27   3        
 18 Baraquat, Ra                 Calvert Hall             12.33   5        
 19 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal             12.35   3        
 20 Pickeral, Jerome             Northern-Cal             12.36   2        
 21 Williams, Andrew             Reservoir Hi             12.45   6  12.441
 22 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H             12.45   4  12.443
 23 Lancaster, Marquese          Paint Branch             12.46   4        
 24 Rochelle, Marion             Hammond High School      12.50   5        
 25 Asante, Baldwin              Frederick Hi             12.51   4        
 26 Hilbun, Gage                 St. Vincent              12.54   2  12.534
 27 Tucci, Vincent               Mt. Hebron H             12.54   6  12.536
 28 Parker, William              Wilde Lake H             12.56   3  12.552
 29 Thomas, Nick                 Hammond High School      12.56   5  12.559
 30 Powell, timothy              Reservoir Hi             12.63   6        
 31 Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mt. Hebron H             12.65   4        
 32 Lee, Sang                    Howard High School       12.68   5  12.671
 33 Connor, Noah                 Reservoir Hi             12.68   5  12.679
 34 Smith, Raphael               Chesapeake H             12.77   5        
 35 Foster, Quentin              Centennial H             12.81   9        
 36 McConnell, Nate              Northern-Cal             12.92   8        
 37 Muma, Sema                   Paint Branch             12.93   7        
 38 Leintu, Bernard              Winston Chur             12.96   5        
 39 Hill, Keaton                 Severna Park             13.04   6        
 40 Sedighian, Naveed            Glenelg High School      13.05   7        
 41 White, Ronnie                Centennial H             13.08   7        
 42 Gladden, Chase               Century High School      13.18   7        
 43 Ferrer-White, Ashton         Severna Park             13.20   6        
 44 Strozyk, Raymond             Mt. Hebron H             13.24   8        
 45 Kwarteng, Samuel             Oakland Mill             13.25   7        
 46 Godfrey, Nathan              Liberty High School      13.34   7        
 47 Hagg, Andrew                 Century High School      13.44   6        
 48 Butler, Maxwell              Frederick Hi             13.50   9        
 49 De Los Santos, Kent          St. Charles              13.83   8        
 50 Eudell, Jalen                Centennial H             13.89   8  13.888
 50 Hollander, Matthew           Century High School      13.89   7  13.888
 52 Dempsey, Blake               Chesapeake H             13.96   8        

Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 22.52  4/27/2018   Alonzo McBryde, Paint Branch                  
  NBON Champ: $ 21.55                                                            
     NBON EE: % 21.80                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Morante, Speedy              Franklin Hig             23.75   1  10          
  2 Madden, Jadon                Western Tech             23.93   1   8          
  3 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech             24.39   1   6          
  4 Major, Langston              Winston Chur             24.50   1   5          
  5 Reynolds, Tyler              Western Tech             24.68   2   4          
  6 Parkins, Cristian            Atholton Hig             24.72   2   3          
  7 Morton, Harlem               Atholton Hig             24.73   4   2          
  8 Cook, John                   St. Charles              24.74   5   1          
  9 Baraquat, Ra                 Calvert Hall             25.02   2        25.015
 10 Lancaster, Marquese          Paint Branch             25.02   2        25.020
 11 Ihejurobi, Brian             Wilde Lake H             25.04   2              
 12 Lowry, Micah                 Franklin Hig             25.07   1        25.062
 13 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal             25.07   4        25.069
 14 Okoye, Kevin                 Howard High School       25.08   2              
 15 Montinera, Kenneth           Howard High School       25.10   4              
 16 Bradford, Dylan              Reservoir Hi             25.17   5              
 17 Pickeral, Jerome             Northern-Cal             25.21   5              
 18 Davis, TJ                    Calvert Hall             25.22   3              
 19 Asante, Baldwin              Frederick Hi             25.24   9              
 20 Nwokoroku, Alex              Calvert Hall             25.29   3              
 21 Tucci, Vincent               Mt. Hebron H             25.68   6              
 22 Pradeep, Sriram              Severna Park             25.74   3              
 23 Lucumi-osorio, Dylan         Oakland Mill             25.78   4              
 24 Obeng, Emmanuel              Paint Branch             25.84   6              
 25 Marcic, Anthony              Chesapeake H             25.85   9              
 26 Foster, Quentin              Centennial H             25.87   9              
 27 Pippenger, Samuel            Glenelg High School      26.13   6              
 28 Muma, Sema                   Paint Branch             26.16   7              
 29 Buckwalter, Jay              Liberty High School      26.17   7              
 30 Gentile, Declan              Severna Park             26.18   4              
 31 Ndiritu, Josh                Oakland Mill             26.20   4              
 32 Leintu, Bernard              Winston Chur             26.29   3              
 33 Payne, Luke                  Severna Park             26.41   4              
 34 Ogunsanya, Aliu              Reservoir Hi             26.59   7              
 35 Sedighian, Naveed            Glenelg High School      26.64   7              
 36 Anderson-Wilson, Kameron     Mt. Hebron H             26.71   7              
 37 Cooper, Ej                   Hammond High School      26.76   6              
 38 Hagg, Andrew                 Century High School      26.97   7              
 39 White, Ronnie                Centennial H             26.98   7              
 40 Gladden, Chase               Century High School      27.10   6              
 41 Godfrey, Nathan              Liberty High School      27.25   6              
 42 Le, Brian                    Winston Chur             27.30   6              
 43 Haynes, Josh                 Northern-Cal             27.32   7              
 44 Gray, Maxx                   Chesapeake H             27.33   8              
 45 Owens, Kendric               Hammond High School      27.36   6              
 46 Lee, William                 Hammond High School      27.50   8              
 47 Omole, Emmanuel              Howard High School       27.96   3              
 48 Hollander, Matthew           Century High School      28.35   8              
 49 Tayman, Andrew               Chesapeake H             28.82   8              
 50 Yekeste, Obed                Franklin Hig             29.50   9              
 -- Tatum Iv, John               Oakland Mill               DNS   3              
 -- Prescott, Cameron            St. Vincent                DNS   1              
 -- Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty High School        DNS   8              
 -- Hilbun, Gage                 St. Vincent                DNS   8              
 -- Lincoln IV, Judson           Wilde Lake H               DNS   2              
 -- Lagomarsino, Anthony         Atholton Hig               DNS   5              
 -- Duckett, Jamari              Great Mills                DNS   5              
 -- Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills                DNS   1              
 -- Higgins, Ian                 Glenelg High School        DNS   2              
 -- Glasker, Jamare              Bladensburg                DNS   3              
 -- Hutson, Amari                Wilde Lake H               DNS   1              
 -- Smith, Andre                 Bladensburg                DNS   5              
 -- Arnold, Landon               St. Charles                DNS   8              
 -- Stopa, Edward                Great Mills                DNS   5              
 -- Spann, Evan                  Reservoir Hi               DNS   5              
 -- Ortiz, Javier                Bladensburg                DNS   8              
 -- Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mt. Hebron H               DNS   4              
 -- Pressman, Elijah             Centennial H               DNS   9              

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================== 
EE/GATOR REC: & 54.02  4/27/2018   Arya Vahdatshaar, Glenelg High          
  NBON Champ: $ 48.00                                                      
     NBON EE: % 48.85                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Maduka, Matan                Western Tech             51.27&  1  10    
  2 Stimler, Everett             Glenelg High School      51.94&  1   8    
  3 Korie, Alphonsus             Western Tech             52.09&  1   6    
  4 Lowry, Micah                 Franklin Hig             53.10&  1   5    
  5 Croft, Connor                Mt. Hebron H             53.18&  1   4    
  6 Werner, Justin               Atholton Hig             53.75&  2   3    
  7 Carattini, Andres            Atholton Hig             54.37   2   2    
  8 Lincoln IV, Judson           Wilde Lake H             54.99   1   1    
  9 Tyler, Jason                 Mt. Hebron H             55.13   4        
 10 Hiebler, Ben                 Liberty High School      55.22   6        
 11 McCarthy, Cormac             Calvert Hall             55.54   3  55.531
 12 Liggins, Devin               Mt. Hebron H             55.54   3  55.537
 13 Cook, John                   St. Charles              55.58   3        
 14 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H             55.73   3        
 15 England, Nazeer              Wilde Lake H             55.75   3        
 16 Roth, Jack                   Glenelg Coun             55.97   2        
 17 Babers, Zachary              Winston Chur             56.04   1        
 18 Bradford, Dylan              Reservoir Hi             56.11   2        
 19 Abdellah, Ahmed              Howard High School       56.17   2        
 20 Boyd, De'Shaun               Western Tech             56.21   3        
 21 Gross, David                 Winston Chur             56.39   2        
 22 Nelson, Alijah               Atholton Hig             56.46   3        
 23 Umrani, Tyriq                Wilde Lake H             56.88   4        
 24 Stein, Brandon               Northern-Cal             57.19   4        
 25 Green, Sidney                Franklin Hig             57.66   6        
 26 Kiefer, Brandon              Severna Park             57.69   3        
 27 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty High School      57.70   7        
 28 Chinkuyu, Chimwemwe          Liberty High School      57.89   5        
 29 Okutoi, Alvin                Paint Branch             58.09   6        
 30 Kukuruku, Jonathan           Reservoir Hi             58.32   5        
 31 Liu, Nicholas                Chesapeake H             58.47   6        
 32 Ndiritu, Josh                Oakland Mill             58.50   4        
 33 Maximiano, Igi               Calvert Hall             58.68   5        
 34 Hewett, Aidan                Calvert Hall             58.72   5        
 35 Norris, Nathaniel            Northern-Cal             59.04   5        
 36 Roberts, Hunter              Severna Park             59.05   5        
 37 Tamburello, Landon           Northern-Cal             59.63   5        
 38 Omole, Emmanuel              Howard High School       59.97   7        
 39 Agho, Efosa                  St. Vincent            1:00.08   4        
 40 Wei, Jeremy                  Winston Chur           1:00.69   9        
 41 Chanie, Benyam               Paint Branch           1:00.96   8        
 42 Nteige, Emile                Glenelg Coun           1:01.01   6        
 43 Spicher, Cameren             Hammond High School    1:01.66   8        
 44 Ward, Jimmie                 Glenelg Coun           1:01.67   7        
 45 Butler, Maxwell              Frederick Hi           1:02.42   9        
 46 Lewis, Jaden                 Century High School    1:03.04   8        
 47 Bush, Ethan                  Franklin Hig           1:03.96   9        
 48 Williams, Colin              Century High School    1:04.55   7        
 49 Hamilton, Jake               Century High School    1:04.81   8        
 50 Lawson, Deshawn              Hammond High School    1:05.58   8        
 51 Asante, Baldwin              Frederick Hi           1:06.09   9        

Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
==========================================================================         
EE/GATOR REC: & 2:00.79  4/27/2018   Devion Bryant, North Point                    
  NBON Champ: $ 1:53.50                                                            
     NBON EE: % 1:55.00                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Sloat, Carson                Severna Park           2:01.91   1  10            
   1:00.978 (1:00.978)     2:01.908 (1:00.930)                                     
  2 Muldoon, Jack                Severna Park           2:02.96   1   8            
       59.997 (59.997)     2:02.957 (1:02.960)                                     
  3 Bennertz, Owen               Reservoir Hi           2:03.92   1   6            
   1:01.351 (1:01.351)     2:03.913 (1:02.563)                                     
  4 Werner, Justin               Atholton Hig           2:04.28   1   5            
   1:01.247 (1:01.247)     2:04.272 (1:03.026)                                     
  5 Korie, Alphonsus             Western Tech           2:04.69   1   4            
   1:02.183 (1:02.183)     2:04.688 (1:02.505)                                     
  6 Wank, Samuel                 Winston Chur           2:04.80   1   3            
   1:01.200 (1:01.200)     2:04.798 (1:03.598)                                     
  7 Benedict, Nick               Severna Park           2:04.96   1   2            
   1:01.559 (1:01.559)     2:04.958 (1:03.399)                                     
  8 Finnan, Matthew              Glenelg High School    2:05.16   1   1            
   1:00.672 (1:00.672)     2:05.158 (1:04.486)                                     
  9 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H           2:06.23   1                
   1:02.611 (1:02.611)     2:06.228 (1:03.617)                                     
 10 Ba, Baidy                    Oakland Mill           2:07.27   2                
       58.294 (58.294)     2:07.261 (1:08.967)                                     
 11 Phillips, Kendall            Howard High School     2:08.25   1                
   1:03.176 (1:03.176)     2:08.245 (1:05.069)                                     
 12 Croft, Connor                Mt. Hebron H           2:08.95   1                
   1:03.013 (1:03.013)     2:08.947 (1:05.934)                                     
 13 Duraes, Fernando             Centennial H           2:09.15   1                
   1:03.317 (1:03.317)     2:09.147 (1:05.830)                                     
 14 Raudabaugh, Joseph           Howard High School     2:09.51   1                
   1:04.178 (1:04.178)     2:09.502 (1:05.325)                                     
 15 Butler, Eian                 Howard High School     2:10.62   1                
   1:02.542 (1:02.542)     2:10.616 (1:08.074)                                     
 16 Rhinehart, Riley             Calvert Hall           2:12.06   2                
   1:01.531 (1:01.531)     2:12.057 (1:10.527)                                     
 17 Moore, JT                    Calvert Hall           2:12.30   2                
   1:04.162 (1:04.162)     2:12.292 (1:08.130)                                     
 18 Diaz, Kenneth                Paint Branch           2:13.12   2                
   1:06.831 (1:06.831)     2:13.114 (1:06.284)                                     
 19 Hiebler, Ben                 Liberty High School    2:13.39   2                
   1:06.583 (1:06.583)     2:13.381 (1:06.798)                                     
 20 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H           2:13.57   1                
   1:01.973 (1:01.973)     2:13.566 (1:11.593)                                     
 21 Bank, Andrew                 Centennial H           2:14.23   2                
   1:05.935 (1:05.935)     2:14.229 (1:08.295)                                     
 22 Venginickel, Nicholas        Mt. Hebron H           2:14.60   1                
   1:04.077 (1:04.077)     2:14.598 (1:10.522)                                     
 23 Sidawy, Andrew               Winston Chur           2:14.62   2                
   1:04.147 (1:04.147)     2:14.616 (1:10.469)                                     
 24 Eisentraut, Will             Mt. Hebron H           2:15.13   2                
   1:06.782 (1:06.782)     2:15.129 (1:08.348)                                     
 25 Shah, Shiv                   Reservoir Hi           2:15.75   1                
   1:03.927 (1:03.927)     2:15.747 (1:11.820)                                     
 26 Rogers, Jonathan             Atholton Hig           2:15.89   2                
   1:04.649 (1:04.649)     2:15.887 (1:11.238)                                     
 27 Hahn, Carl                   Winston Chur           2:16.48   2                
   1:03.878 (1:03.878)     2:16.476 (1:12.598)                                     
 28 Mayhew, Andrew               Oakland Mill           2:18.02   3                
   1:06.435 (1:06.435)     2:18.011 (1:11.576)                                     
 29 Doran, James                 Calvert Hall           2:18.92   3                
   1:07.027 (1:07.027)     2:18.916 (1:11.889)                                     
 30 Sturtevant, Matthew          Glenelg High School    2:19.16   3                
   1:09.540 (1:09.540)     2:19.153 (1:09.614)                                     
 31 Okutoi, Alvin                Paint Branch           2:19.71   3                
   1:07.580 (1:07.580)     2:19.705 (1:12.126)                                     
 32 Edris, Imran                 Reservoir Hi           2:20.32   3                
   1:08.636 (1:08.636)     2:20.315 (1:11.679)                                     
 33 Ward, Jimmie                 Glenelg Coun           2:21.28   3                
   1:09.179 (1:09.179)     2:21.274 (1:12.096)                                     
 34 Gelb, Ethan                  Atholton Hig           2:21.33   3                
   1:07.203 (1:07.203)     2:21.323 (1:14.120)                                     
 35 Chinkuyu, Chimwemwe          Liberty High School    2:21.36   2                
   1:05.171 (1:05.171)     2:21.358 (1:16.188)                                     
 36 Ibarrando, Jose              Oakland Mill           2:21.45   4                
   1:09.221 (1:09.221)     2:21.442 (1:12.222)                                     
 37 Steier, Hutton               Liberty High School    2:21.59   2                
   1:07.426 (1:07.426)     2:21.588 (1:14.163)                                     
 38 Foltz, Sam                   Northern-Cal           2:21.73   3                
   1:09.446 (1:09.446)     2:21.722 (1:12.276)                                     
 39 Chanie, Benyam               Paint Branch           2:22.77   3                
   1:06.757 (1:06.757)     2:22.763 (1:16.006)                                     
 40 Lustig, Ryan                 Century High School    2:23.15   3                
   1:10.250 (1:10.250)     2:23.149 (1:12.899)                                     
 41 O'Connell, Alex              Centennial H           2:23.21   2        2:23.203
   1:07.495 (1:07.495)     2:23.203 (1:15.708)                                     
 42 Healey, Hayden               Chesapeake H           2:23.21   3        2:23.210
   1:09.313 (1:09.313)     2:23.210 (1:13.897)                                     
 43 Mcdowell, Daniel             Hammond High School    2:24.93   4                
   1:09.110 (1:09.110)     2:24.922 (1:15.813)                                     
 44 Robinson, Jason              Hammond High School    2:26.49   4                
   1:08.660 (1:08.660)     2:26.487 (1:17.827)                                     
 45 Butler, Maxwell              Frederick Hi           2:27.52   4                
   1:13.543 (1:13.543)     2:27.514 (1:13.972)                                     
 46 Chika, Chino                 Franklin Hig           2:30.59   3                
   1:11.941 (1:11.941)     2:30.582 (1:18.642)                                     
 47 Manney, Alex                 Wilde Lake H           2:31.86   4                
   1:13.093 (1:13.093)     2:31.856 (1:18.763)                                     
 48 Haber, Caleb                 Hammond High School    2:32.02   4                
   1:15.047 (1:15.047)     2:32.016 (1:16.969)                                     
 49 Agho, Efosa                  St. Vincent            2:32.14   3                
   1:08.391 (1:08.391)     2:32.133 (1:23.743)                                     
 50 McConnell, Jake              Northern-Cal           2:32.87   4                
   1:13.811 (1:13.811)     2:32.863 (1:19.053)                                     
 51 Tucker, Connor               Wilde Lake H           2:33.63   4                
   1:09.659 (1:09.659)     2:33.624 (1:23.966)                                     
 52 Withee, Joseph               Wilde Lake H           2:41.76   3                
   1:15.459 (1:15.459)     2:41.760 (1:26.302)                                     
 53 Suffel, Logan                Franklin Hig           2:56.24   4                
   1:24.363 (1:24.363)     2:56.236 (1:31.873)                                     
 -- Sawitzki, Nathaniel          Glenelg High School        DNS   2                
 -- Sanchez, Carlos              Bladensburg                DNS   4                
 -- Sarver, Andrew               Century High School        DNS   3                
 -- Kaplan, Jacob                Reservoir Hi               DNS   4                
 -- Seskar, Alexander            Great Mills                DNS   4                
 -- Hegazy, Joseph               Western Tech               DNS   3                
 -- Maduka, Matan                Western Tech               DNS   2                
 -- King, Cameron                Northern-Cal               DNS   2                
 -- Martinsen, Jaron             Century High School        DNS   4                
 -- Cook, John                   St. Charles                DNS   3                
 -- Hill, Markell                Franklin Hig               DNS   4                
 -- Wolfrum, Landon              Great Mills                DNS   4                
 -- Kent, Karl                   Great Mills                DNS   2               

Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run Emerging Elite
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:37.11  4/27/2018   Devion Bryant, North Point                  
  NBON Champ: $ 4:16.00                                                          
     NBON EE: % 4:20.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sloat, Carson                Severna Park           4:31.90&  1  10          
   1:07.229 (1:07.229)     2:20.024 (1:12.795)     3:29.487 (1:09.464)           
   4:31.898 (1:02.412)                                                           
  2 Muldoon, Jack                Severna Park           4:33.51&  1   8          
   1:07.567 (1:07.567)     2:19.945 (1:12.378)     3:29.760 (1:09.816)           
   4:33.506 (1:03.746)                                                           
  3 Gelfand, Jake                Severna Park           4:34.99&  1   6          
   1:07.134 (1:07.134)     2:19.530 (1:12.397)     3:29.264 (1:09.734)           
   4:34.988 (1:05.725)                                                           
  4 Ba, Baidy                    Oakland Mill           4:37.11&  1   5          
   1:07.449 (1:07.449)     2:20.152 (1:12.704)     3:29.917 (1:09.765)           
   4:37.109 (1:07.193)                                                           
  5 Phillips, Kendall            Howard High School     4:39.39   1   4          
   1:07.301 (1:07.301)     2:20.581 (1:13.280)     3:31.630 (1:11.049)           
   4:39.387 (1:07.757)                                                           
  6 Raudabaugh, Joseph           Howard High School     4:42.02   1   3          
   1:05.739 (1:05.739)     2:20.271 (1:14.533)     3:35.006 (1:14.735)           
   4:42.011 (1:07.006)                                                           
  7 Duraes, Fernando             Centennial H           4:43.46   1   2          
   1:08.009 (1:08.009)     2:21.298 (1:13.289)     3:34.214 (1:12.916)           
   4:43.458 (1:09.245)                                                           
  8 Werdell, Jakob               Howard High School     4:44.64   1   1          
   1:06.776 (1:06.776)     2:20.368 (1:13.593)     3:33.932 (1:13.565)           
   4:44.640 (1:10.708)                                                           
  9 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir Hi           4:45.42   1              
   1:07.744 (1:07.744)     2:20.818 (1:13.075)     3:34.690 (1:13.873)           
   4:45.420 (1:10.730)                                                           
 10 Reddy, Vikas                 Mt. Hebron H           4:48.08   1              
   1:07.814 (1:07.814)     2:21.020 (1:13.207)     3:34.487 (1:13.467)           
   4:48.075 (1:13.588)                                                           
 11 King, Cameron                Northern-Cal           4:48.73   1              
   1:08.209 (1:08.209)     2:21.602 (1:13.394)     3:35.780 (1:14.178)           
   4:48.728 (1:12.948)                                                           
 12 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty High School    4:49.86   1              
   1:07.662 (1:07.662)     2:20.716 (1:13.054)     3:34.327 (1:13.612)           
   4:49.855 (1:15.528)                                                           
 13 Hauf, Jacob                  Mt. Hebron H           4:50.28   1              
   1:07.470 (1:07.470)     2:21.056 (1:13.586)     3:34.800 (1:13.745)           
   4:50.274 (1:15.474)                                                           
 14 Dalton Jr, Raynold           Paint Branch           4:52.49   1              
   1:06.439 (1:06.439)     2:20.988 (1:14.549)     3:37.177 (1:16.189)           
   4:52.481 (1:15.305)                                                           
 15 Bank, Andrew                 Centennial H           4:53.26   1              
   1:07.879 (1:07.879)     2:21.989 (1:14.110)     3:37.665 (1:15.676)           
   4:53.258 (1:15.594)                                                           
 16 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H           4:55.22   1              
   1:06.756 (1:06.756)     2:20.546 (1:13.790)     3:36.836 (1:16.290)           
   4:55.220 (1:18.385)                                                           
 17 Wong, Aaron                  Winston Chur           4:57.96   2              
   1:14.833 (1:14.833)     2:32.542 (1:17.709)     3:47.513 (1:14.972)           
   4:57.959 (1:10.447)                                                           
 18 Saha, Rohit                  Glenelg Coun           4:58.34   2              
   1:11.484 (1:11.484)     2:29.802 (1:18.318)     3:48.457 (1:18.656)           
   4:58.335 (1:09.878)                                                           
 19 Demisse, Kuma                Paint Branch           4:59.32   2              
   1:11.206 (1:11.206)     2:29.489 (1:18.284)     3:47.482 (1:17.993)           
   4:59.317 (1:11.836)                                                           
 20 Bierce, Charles              Hammond High School    4:59.35   1              
   1:08.771 (1:08.771)     2:26.278 (1:17.507)     3:46.479 (1:20.202)           
   4:59.350 (1:12.872)                                                           
 21 Rutledge, Rory               Calvert Hall           4:59.61   2              
   1:10.994 (1:10.994)     2:29.411 (1:18.417)     3:47.825 (1:18.415)           
   4:59.607 (1:11.783)                                                           
 22 Geibler, Erik                Calvert Hall           4:59.72   2              
   1:10.766 (1:10.766)     2:29.052 (1:18.286)     3:47.468 (1:18.417)           
   4:59.719 (1:12.252)                                                           
 23 Sidawy, Andrew               Winston Chur           4:59.87   1              
   1:08.348 (1:08.348)     2:25.705 (1:17.357)     3:44.495 (1:18.790)           
   4:59.862 (1:15.368)                                                           
 24 Dance, Charlie               Calvert Hall           5:00.09   2              
   1:11.965 (1:11.965)     2:29.789 (1:17.825)     3:48.113 (1:18.324)           
   5:00.083 (1:11.970)                                                           
 25 Mayhew, Andrew               Oakland Mill           5:00.36   1              
   1:08.175 (1:08.175)     2:23.542 (1:15.368)     3:44.550 (1:21.008)           
   5:00.351 (1:15.802)                                                           
 26 Eisentraut, Will             Mt. Hebron H           5:01.07   2              
   1:14.131 (1:14.131)     2:33.138 (1:19.008)     3:51.699 (1:18.562)           
   5:01.064 (1:09.365)                                                           
 27 O'Connell, Alex              Centennial H           5:01.48   1              
   1:08.595 (1:08.595)     2:25.056 (1:16.462)     3:45.329 (1:20.274)           
   5:01.474 (1:16.145)                                                           
 28 Cavalier, Jameson            Atholton Hig           5:02.33   2              
   1:11.179 (1:11.179)     2:29.137 (1:17.958)     3:47.802 (1:18.665)           
   5:02.321 (1:14.519)                                                           
 29 Lustig, Ryan                 Century High School    5:02.41   2              
   1:14.595 (1:14.595)     2:32.843 (1:18.248)     3:50.209 (1:17.367)           
   5:02.405 (1:12.196)                                                           
 30 Chou, Matthew                Winston Chur           5:02.51   2              
   1:14.686 (1:14.686)     2:32.866 (1:18.180)     3:47.906 (1:15.040)           
   5:02.504 (1:14.598)                                                           
 31 Taylor, Trent                Liberty High School    5:03.60   2              
   1:10.973 (1:10.973)     2:29.535 (1:18.563)     3:49.979 (1:20.445)           
   5:03.594 (1:13.615)                                                           
 32 Gelb, Ethan                  Atholton Hig           5:03.71   2              
   1:11.714 (1:11.714)     2:30.817 (1:19.104)     3:48.701 (1:17.884)           
   5:03.708 (1:15.008)                                                           
 33 Edris, Imran                 Reservoir Hi           5:04.48   2              
   1:11.786 (1:11.786)     2:31.531 (1:19.745)     3:51.291 (1:19.760)           
   5:04.477 (1:13.187)                                                           
 34 Foster, Joel                 Chesapeake H           5:12.45   2              
   1:14.775 (1:14.775)     2:33.605 (1:18.830)     3:54.335 (1:20.730)           
   5:12.445 (1:18.110)                                                           
 35 Murphy, Aiden                Northern-Cal           5:12.71   2              
   1:15.912 (1:15.912)     2:38.254 (1:22.343)     3:57.859 (1:19.606)           
   5:12.701 (1:14.842)                                                           
 36 Sturtevant, Michael          Glenelg High School    5:13.23   2              
   1:12.895 (1:12.895)     2:34.612 (1:21.717)     3:58.203 (1:23.592)           
   5:13.228 (1:15.026)                                                           
 37 Speich, Joshua               Hammond High School    5:13.94   2              
   1:15.387 (1:15.387)     2:37.854 (1:22.467)     4:00.767 (1:22.914)           
   5:13.939 (1:13.173)                                                           
 38 Mukku, Saipraneeth           Hammond High School    5:15.03   3              
   1:15.541 (1:15.541)     2:36.922 (1:21.382)     3:58.881 (1:21.959)           
   5:15.025 (1:16.145)                                                           
 39 Rivenbark, Tyler             Glenelg High School    5:15.64   2              
   1:12.471 (1:12.471)     2:34.731 (1:22.260)     3:58.123 (1:23.393)           
   5:15.639 (1:17.517)                                                           
 40 Urdinola, Thomas             Atholton Hig           5:16.31   2              
   1:12.155 (1:12.155)     2:32.357 (1:20.203)     3:55.228 (1:22.872)           
   5:16.308 (1:21.080)                                                           
 41 Shah, Shiv                   Reservoir Hi           5:17.88   3              
   1:13.438 (1:13.438)     2:33.707 (1:20.269)     3:55.149 (1:21.443)           
   5:17.880 (1:22.732)                                                           
 42 Kaplan, Jacob                Reservoir Hi          x5:21.45   3              
   1:14.034 (1:14.034)     2:36.742 (1:22.708)     3:58.862 (1:22.120)           
   5:21.445 (1:22.584)                                                           
 43 Ermias, Yakob                Paint Branch           5:22.49   3              
   1:14.685 (1:14.685)     2:39.670 (1:24.985)     4:04.954 (1:25.285)           
   5:22.489 (1:17.535)                                                           
 44 Snyder, Christopher          St. Charles            5:23.50   3              
   1:15.067 (1:15.067)     2:38.350 (1:23.284)     4:02.960 (1:24.610)           
   5:23.498 (1:20.538)                                                           
 45 O'Rourke, Brandon            Glenelg High School    5:28.80   3              
   1:16.377 (1:16.377)     2:39.237 (1:22.860)     4:04.451 (1:25.215)           
   5:28.792 (1:24.342)                                                           
 46 Veri, Dominic                St. Vincent            5:35.49   3              
   1:16.552 (1:16.552)     2:41.772 (1:25.220)     4:08.653 (1:26.882)           
   5:35.487 (1:26.834)                                                           
 47 McConnell, Jake              Northern-Cal           5:37.98   3              
   1:20.645 (1:20.645)     2:48.888 (1:28.243)     4:16.849 (1:27.962)           
   5:37.975 (1:21.127)                                                           
 48 Manney, Alex                 Wilde Lake H           5:38.94   3              
   1:21.133 (1:21.133)     2:49.678 (1:28.545)     4:17.541 (1:27.864)           
   5:38.935 (1:21.395)                                                           
 49 Withee, Joseph               Wilde Lake H           5:39.78   3              
   1:20.307 (1:20.307)     2:48.737 (1:28.430)     4:17.069 (1:28.333)           
   5:39.771 (1:22.703)                                                           
 50 McMeen, Grayson              Chesapeake H           5:39.98   3              
   1:21.859 (1:21.859)     2:53.624 (1:31.766)     4:23.510 (1:29.886)           
   5:39.975 (1:16.466)                                                           
 51 Hill, Theo                   Hammond High School   x5:47.66   2              
   1:15.895 (1:15.895)     2:39.676 (1:23.782)     4:14.289 (1:34.614)           
   5:47.656 (1:33.367)                                                           
 52 McManus, James               Wilde Lake H           5:48.59   3              
   1:21.515 (1:21.515)     2:51.640 (1:30.125)     4:27.271 (1:35.632)           
   5:48.587 (1:21.316)                                                           
 53 Agurs, Elijah                Western Tech           5:54.43   3              
   1:15.960 (1:15.960)     2:45.193 (1:29.234)     4:23.178 (1:37.985)           
   5:54.421 (1:31.244)                                                           
 54 Lupo, Zack                   Hammond High School   x5:57.30   1              
   1:22.170 (1:22.170)     2:55.316 (1:33.146)     4:30.960 (1:35.645)           
   5:57.297 (1:26.337)                                                           
 55 Pothumudi, Siddarth          Reservoir Hi          x5:59.31   3              
   1:19.898 (1:19.898)     2:54.402 (1:34.505)     4:31.212 (1:36.810)           
   5:59.301 (1:28.089)                                                           
 56 O'Grady, Connor              Western Tech           6:06.03   3              
   1:18.290 (1:18.290)     2:55.051 (1:36.762)     4:34.858 (1:39.807)           
   6:06.024 (1:31.167)                                                           
 -- Hegazy, Joseph               Western Tech               DNS   3              
 -- Cooper, Kyle                 Great Mills                DNS   3              
 -- Green, Trey                  Franklin Hig               DNS   3              
 -- Sanchez, Carlos              Bladensburg                DNS   3              
 -- Somerville, Matthew          Franklin Hig               DNS   3              
 -- Sarver, Andrew               Century High School        DNS   2              
 -- McKain, Adam                 Franklin Hig               DNS   3              
 -- Kent, Karl                   Great Mills                DNS   2              
 -- Hickey, Dennis               Great Mills                DNS   3              
 -- Martinsen, Jaron             Century High School        DNS   1              

Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Emerging Elite
=======================================================================          
EE/GATOR REC: & 10:06.91  4/27/2018   Kendall Phillips, Howard High              
  NBON Champ: $  9:20.00                                                         
     NBON EE: %  9:28.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bansemer, Philip             Severna Park          10:20.74   10             
   1:14.967 (1:14.967)     2:33.285 (1:18.318)     3:52.905 (1:19.620)           
   5:11.882 (1:18.978)     6:31.749 (1:19.867)     7:52.307 (1:20.559)           
   9:11.477 (1:19.170)    10:20.735 (1:09.258)                                   
  2 Tsigie, Yosef                Paint Branch          10:20.79    8             
   1:14.861 (1:14.861)     2:33.390 (1:18.529)     3:53.072 (1:19.683)           
   5:12.389 (1:19.317)     6:31.956 (1:19.568)     7:53.152 (1:21.197)           
   9:11.554 (1:18.402)    10:20.781 (1:09.228)                                   
  3 Hobbs, Heeter                Calvert Hall          10:23.88    6             
   1:15.765 (1:15.765)     2:33.705 (1:17.940)     3:53.175 (1:19.470)           
   5:12.231 (1:19.057)     6:32.154 (1:19.923)     7:52.592 (1:20.439)           
   9:11.710 (1:19.118)    10:23.874 (1:12.164)                                   
  4 Figlioli, Reid               Severna Park          10:28.75    5             
   1:15.445 (1:15.445)     2:33.604 (1:18.159)     3:52.972 (1:19.369)           
   5:12.136 (1:19.164)     6:32.064 (1:19.928)     7:52.929 (1:20.865)           
   9:13.175 (1:20.247)    10:28.747 (1:15.573)                                   
  5 Rosas, Mark-anthony          Atholton Hig          10:29.72    4             
   1:15.212 (1:15.212)     2:33.732 (1:18.520)     3:53.471 (1:19.739)           
   5:12.485 (1:19.014)     6:32.169 (1:19.684)     7:52.856 (1:20.688)           
   9:11.786 (1:18.930)    10:29.719 (1:17.933)                                   
  6 Basso, Julien                Hammond High School   10:33.71    3             
   1:17.637 (1:17.637)     2:36.847 (1:19.210)     3:57.544 (1:20.697)           
   5:19.482 (1:21.939)     6:42.427 (1:22.945)     8:06.501 (1:24.074)           
   9:28.774 (1:22.273)    10:33.701 (1:04.928)                                   
  7 O'Connor, Colm               Severna Park          10:34.99    2             
   1:15.622 (1:15.622)     2:33.452 (1:17.830)     3:53.319 (1:19.867)           
   5:12.204 (1:18.885)     6:31.767 (1:19.564)     7:52.999 (1:21.232)           
   9:15.105 (1:22.107)    10:34.984 (1:19.879)                                   
  8 Burd, Henry                  Winston Chur          10:37.01    1             
   1:15.175 (1:15.175)     2:34.071 (1:18.897)     3:53.680 (1:19.609)           
   5:13.081 (1:19.402)     6:33.901 (1:20.820)     7:56.105 (1:22.204)           
   9:18.510 (1:22.405)    10:37.007 (1:18.498)                                   
  9 Jock, Dylan                  Glenelg High School   10:39.14                  
   1:15.677 (1:15.677)     2:34.871 (1:19.194)     3:54.207 (1:19.337)           
   5:14.529 (1:20.322)     6:36.464 (1:21.935)     7:59.156 (1:22.693)           
   9:22.617 (1:23.462)    10:39.136 (1:16.519)                                   
 10 Nusraty, Daniel              Winston Chur          10:43.40                  
   1:15.769 (1:15.769)     2:34.311 (1:18.543)     3:53.841 (1:19.530)           
   5:13.210 (1:19.369)     6:34.102 (1:20.893)     7:56.632 (1:22.530)           
   9:21.017 (1:24.385)    10:43.391 (1:22.374)                                   
 11 Healey, Hayden               Chesapeake H          10:48.75                  
   1:15.965 (1:15.965)     2:34.501 (1:18.537)     3:56.575 (1:22.074)           
   5:18.886 (1:22.312)     6:43.007 (1:24.122)     8:07.346 (1:24.339)           
   9:32.551 (1:25.205)    10:48.744 (1:16.193)                                   
 12 Shord, Zachary               Atholton Hig          10:50.30                  
   1:15.360 (1:15.360)     2:34.944 (1:19.584)     3:55.444 (1:20.500)           
   5:17.612 (1:22.169)     6:41.620 (1:24.008)     8:06.260 (1:24.640)           
   9:30.087 (1:23.828)    10:50.291 (1:20.204)                                   
 13 Barton, Alexander            Mt. Hebron H          10:52.41                  
   1:16.650 (1:16.650)     2:35.431 (1:18.782)     3:56.245 (1:20.814)           
   5:18.462 (1:22.218)     6:42.432 (1:23.970)     8:07.956 (1:25.524)           
   9:31.926 (1:23.970)    10:52.405 (1:20.479)                                   
 14 Su, Matthew                  Winston Chur          11:05.79                  
   1:16.039 (1:16.039)     2:35.550 (1:19.512)     3:56.939 (1:21.389)           
   5:20.084 (1:23.145)     6:46.365 (1:26.282)     8:16.150 (1:29.785)           
   9:44.082 (1:27.933)    11:05.790 (1:21.708)                                   
 15 Lazenby, Drew                Calvert Hall          11:06.26                  
   1:16.955 (1:16.955)     2:35.967 (1:19.013)     3:56.701 (1:20.734)           
   5:20.217 (1:23.517)     6:47.226 (1:27.009)     8:16.482 (1:29.257)           
   9:44.166 (1:27.684)    11:06.255 (1:22.089)                                   
 16 Crenshaw, Matt               Calvert Hall          11:09.05                  
   1:16.971 (1:16.971)     2:36.034 (1:19.063)     3:56.834 (1:20.800)           
   5:20.030 (1:23.197)     6:46.342 (1:26.313)     8:16.184 (1:29.842)           
   9:44.446 (1:28.263)    11:09.045 (1:24.599)                                   
 17 McCaffrey, Liam              Mt. Hebron H          11:29.92                  
   1:21.124 (1:21.124)     2:47.295 (1:26.172)     4:15.579 (1:28.284)           
   5:43.972 (1:28.394)     7:12.842 (1:28.870)     8:41.907 (1:29.065)           
  10:09.649 (1:27.742)    11:29.914 (1:20.265)                                   
 18 Oppenheim, Derek             Reservoir Hi          11:31.38                  
   1:19.731 (1:19.731)     2:46.855 (1:27.124)     4:15.272 (1:28.418)           
   5:44.795 (1:29.523)     7:15.069 (1:30.274)     8:45.665 (1:30.597)           
  10:14.431 (1:28.767)    11:31.375 (1:16.944)                                   
 19 Puls, Connor                 Reservoir Hi          11:39.97                  
   1:23.044 (1:23.044)     2:53.007 (1:29.964)     4:21.786 (1:28.779)           
   5:51.887 (1:30.102)     7:21.641 (1:29.754)     8:49.577 (1:27.937)           
  10:19.132 (1:29.555)    11:39.964 (1:20.832)                                   
 20 Venginickel, Nicholas        Mt. Hebron H          11:47.57                  
   1:17.335 (1:17.335)     2:36.862 (1:19.528)     4:00.644 (1:23.782)           
   5:29.192 (1:28.549)     7:03.015 (1:33.823)     8:40.229 (1:37.214)           
  10:16.686 (1:36.458)    11:47.561 (1:30.875)                                   
 21 Foltz, Sam                   Northern-Cal          11:49.23                  
   1:22.159 (1:22.159)     2:47.619 (1:25.460)     4:15.441 (1:27.823)           
   5:44.425 (1:28.984)     7:15.360 (1:30.935)     8:48.220 (1:32.860)           
  10:20.951 (1:32.732)    11:49.222 (1:28.272)                                   
 22 Veri, Dominic                St. Vincent           11:52.03                  
   1:15.396 (1:15.396)     2:36.477 (1:21.082)     4:02.237 (1:25.760)           
   5:34.529 (1:32.292)     7:08.560 (1:34.032)     8:44.545 (1:35.985)           
  10:21.157 (1:36.613)    11:52.022 (1:30.865)                                   
 23 Bendle, Peter                Northern-Cal          12:14.87                  
   1:23.297 (1:23.297)     2:53.179 (1:29.882)     4:24.959 (1:31.780)           
   6:00.325 (1:35.367)     7:35.314 (1:34.989)     9:10.319 (1:35.005)           
  10:44.960 (1:34.642)    12:14.867 (1:29.908)                                   
 24 Hanson, Riley                Century High School   12:23.50                  
   1:26.985 (1:26.985)     2:59.370 (1:32.385)     4:31.001 (1:31.632)           
   6:04.310 (1:33.309)     7:39.556 (1:35.247)     9:16.072 (1:36.517)           
  10:57.272 (1:41.200)    12:23.496 (1:26.224)                                   
 25 Williams, Arjun              Howard High School    12:28.43                  
   1:17.619 (1:17.619)     2:38.959 (1:21.340)     4:08.829 (1:29.870)           
   5:43.301 (1:34.473)     7:22.444 (1:39.143)     9:06.152 (1:43.709)           
  10:50.081 (1:43.929)    12:28.426 (1:38.345)                                   
 -- Hegazy, Joseph               Western Tech               DNF                  
   1:14.512 (1:14.512)     2:33.507 (1:18.995)     3:58.280 (1:24.773)           
   5:30.957 (1:32.678)                                                           
 -- Raudabaugh, Joseph           Howard High School         DNS                  
 -- Pitsley, Jack                Reservoir Hi               DNS                  
 -- Snyder, Christopher          St. Charles                DNS                  
 -- Arends, Tyler                Great Mills                DNS                  

Event 44  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 16.14  4/27/2018   Loick Amouzon, Hammond High                   
  NBON Champ: $ 14.35                                                            
     NBON EE: % 14.60                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Smith IV, Thomas             Calvert Hall             15.72&  1  10          
  2 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi             17.11   1   8          
  3 Rucker, Isiah                Oakland Mill             17.29   1   6          
  4 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir Hi             17.30   1   5          
  5 Jarvis, Elijah               Western Tech             17.70   1   4          
  6 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal             17.92   1   3          
  7 Neblett, Torian              Calvert Hall             18.41   1   2          
  8 Robinson, Issac              Howard High School       18.79   2   1          
  9 Stewart, Amir                Frederick Hi             19.26   2              
 10 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty High School      20.72   2              
 11 Maiorana, Christian          Reservoir Hi             21.13   3              
 12 Lewis, Jordan                St. Charles              21.31   3              
 13 McLean, Adam                 Severna Park             22.08   2              
 14 James, John                  Hammond High School      24.26   3              
 15 Stone, Jason                 Great Mills              25.80   2              
 -- Core, Arthur                 Frederick Hi               DNS   3              
 -- Williams, Michael            Liberty High School        DNS   2              
 -- Harker, Ian                  Calvert Hall               DNS   3              
 -- Kelly, Troy                  Hammond High School        DNS   3              
 -- Garrett Jr, Cortez           Great Mills                DNS   2              

Event 54  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 42.77  4/27/2018   Loick Amouzon, Hammond High            
  NBON Champ: $ 38.25                                                     
     NBON EE: % 38.95                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal             42.54&  1  10   
  2 Robinson, Issac              Howard High School       44.26   1   8   
  3 Jarvis, Elijah               Western Tech             44.39   1   6   
  4 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi             44.43   1   5   
  5 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir Hi             44.51   1   4   
  6 Rucker, Isiah                Oakland Mill             45.03   1   3   
  7 Neblett, Torian              Calvert Hall             47.08   1   2   
  8 Humphries, Matthew           Winston Chur             49.21   2   1   
  9 Maiorana, Christian          Reservoir Hi             51.18   3       
 10 James, John                  Hammond High School      54.26   3       
 11 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H             54.78   2       
 12 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty High School      55.12   3       
 13 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty High School      55.73   2       

Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 45.38  4/27/2018   Franklin High School, Franklin Hig            
                       T Jones, J Smith, J Reames, K Fauntleroy                  
  NBON Champ: $ 42.65                                                            
     NBON EE: % 43.25                                                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Western Tech High School  'A'                         46.11   1  10          
     1) Opemipo, Ayodele                2) Reynolds, Tyler                       
     3) Agurs, Elijah                   4) Madden, Jadon                         
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                             46.26   1   8          
     1) Winn, Dominc                    2) Lowry, Micah                          
     3) Morante, Speedy                 4) Reames, Von                           
  3 Severna Park High School  'A'                         47.76   2   6    47.754
     1) Hill, Keaton                    2) Gentile, Declan                       
     3) Ferrer-White, Ashton            4) Grindle, Casey                        
  4 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                     47.76   2   5    47.758
     1) Bradford, Cason                 2) McConnell, Nate                       
     3) Donnelly, Griffin               4) Pickeral, Jerome                      
  5 Hammond High School  'A'                              47.83   1   4          
     1) Jatto, Micheal                  2) Rochelle, Marion                      
     3) Owens, Kendric                  4) Thomas, Nick                          
  6 Howard High School  'A'                               48.14   1   3          
     1) Hawkins, Connor                 2) Lee, Sang                             
     3) Robinson, Issac                 4) Okoye, Kevin                          
  7 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                        48.22   2   2          
     1) Hughes, Marcus                  2) Smith, Raphael                        
     3) Liu, Nicholas                   4) Marcic, Anthony                       
  8 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                        48.26   1   1          
     1) Lucumi-osorio, Dylan            2) Julien, Quincy                        
     3) Kwarteng, Samuel                4) Rucker, Isiah                         
  9 Reservoir High School  'A'                            49.21   2              
     1) Connor, Noah                    2) Cotton, Justin                        
     3) Williams, Andrew                4) Powell, timothy                       
 10 Liberty High School  'A'                              51.27   2              
     1) Godfrey, Nathan                 2) Buckwalter, Jay                       
     3) Apellaniz, Colin                4) Williams, Michael                     
 11 Century High School  'A'                              53.94   2              
     1) Hollander, Matthew              2) Hagg, Andrew                          
     3) Gladden, Chase                  4) Wilcox, Andrew                        

Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
==========================================================================      
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:36.04  4/27/2018   Franklin High School, Franklin Hig         
                         D Ames, M Harris, D Houston, C Crawford                
  NBON Champ: $ 1:29.60                                                         
     NBON EE: % 1:31.30                                                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         1:35.16&  1  10         
     1) Ihejurobi, Brian                2) Macktoon, Amir                       
     3) England, Nazeer                 4) Lincoln IV, Judson                   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:35.39&  1   8         
     1) Howard, Kameron                 2) Winn, Dominc                         
     3) Morante, Speedy                 4) Reames, Von                          
  3 Howard High School  'A'                             1:36.86   1   6         
     1) Hillary, Reginald               2) Okoye, Kevin                         
     3) Montinera, Kenneth              4) Khairat, Ibrahim                     
  4 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:40.53   2   5         
     1) Pickeral, Jerome                2) McConnell, Nate                      
     3) Haynes, Josh                    4) Donnelly, Griffin                    
  5 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:41.97   2   4         
     1) Ogunsanya, Aliu                 2) Brathwaite, Matthew                  
     3) Cotton, Justin                  4) Williams, Andrew                     
  6 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      1:42.51   1   3         
     1) Marcic, Anthony                 2) Smith, Raphael                       
     3) Hughes, Marcus                  4) Snyder, Jared                        
  7 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:43.39   2   2         
     1) Balasubramanian, Prakash        2) Strozyk, Raymond                     
     3) Tucci, Vincent                  4) Anderson-Wilson, Kameron             
  8 Frederick High School  'A'                          1:44.36   2   1         
     1) Asante, Baldwin                 2) Butler, Maxwell                      
     3) Stewart, Amir                   4) Core, Arthur                         
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  1:44.64   1             
     1) Le, Brian                       2) Wang, Justin                         
     3) Chan, Eric                      4) Leintu, Bernard                      
 -- Severna Park High School  'A'                            DQ   1  Exch 1 Long
     1) Pradeep, Sriram                 2) Gentile, Declan                      
     3) Ferrer-White, Ashton            4) Hill, Keaton                         
 -- Hammond High School  'A'                                 DQ   1  Exch 1 Long
     1) Agyeman, Michael                2) Hendershot, Emmett                   
     3) Cooper, Ej                      4) Lee, William                         

Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================            
EE/GATOR REC: & 3:37.31  4/27/2018   Franklin High School, Franklin Hig                        
                         J Allen, M Harris, D Houston, J Reames                                
  NBON Champ: $ 3:20.50                                                                        
     NBON EE: % 3:23.00                                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points            
===================================================================================            
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:31.80    3:39.35   1  10               
     1) #246 Gross, David               2) #101 Major, Langston                                
     3) #234 Babers, Zachary            4) #385 Wank, Samuel                                   
   1:49.836 (1:49.836)       2:45.768 (55.933)       3:39.343 (53.575)                         
  2 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       3:46.38    3:40.88   1   8               
     1) #164 Ihejurobi, Brian           2) #276 Umrani, Tyriq                                  
     3) #241 England, Nazeer            4) #167 Lincoln IV, Judson                             
   1:52.404 (1:52.404)       2:47.670 (55.266)       3:40.873 (53.204)                         
  3 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    3:28.72    3:44.37   1   6               
     1) #185 Tatum Iv, John             2) #172 Ndiritu, Josh                                  
     3) #523 Rucker, Isiah              4) #338 Ba, Baidy                                      
   1:53.393 (1:53.393)       2:48.410 (55.017)       3:44.365 (55.956)                         
  4 Howard High School  'A'                           3:40.00    3:46.63   1   5               
     1) #250 Hillary, Reginald          2) #230 Abdellah, Ahmed                                
     3) #370 Raudabaugh, Joseph         4) #369 Phillips, Kendall                              
   1:53.826 (1:53.826)       2:49.704 (55.878)       3:46.630 (56.926)                         
  5 Franklin High School  'A'                         3:30.58    3:48.31   1   4               
     1) #573 Winn, Dominc               2) #245 Green, Sidney                                  
     3) #168 Lowry, Micah               4) #113 Reames, Von                                    
   1:59.447 (1:59.447)       2:56.612 (57.165)       3:48.306 (51.695)                         
  6 Reservoir High School  'A'                        3:48.95    3:49.36   2   3               
     1) #155 Bradford, Dylan            2) #341 Bennertz, Owen                                 
     3) #517 Langham, Bryant            4) #433 Kim, Logan                                     
  7 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       3:46.14    3:51.07   1   2               
     1) #257 Liggins, Devin             2) #275 Tyler, Jason                                   
     3) #67 Balasubramanian, Prakash    4) #240 Croft, Connor                                  
   1:57.667 (1:57.667)       2:56.227 (58.560)       3:51.070 (54.843)                         
  8 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               3:55.00    3:52.65   2   1               
     1) #248 Hewett, Aidan              2) #575 Brocato, Adam                                  
     3) #577 Myrick, Cahree             4) #261 McCarthy, Cormac                               
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:46.66    3:56.08   1                   
     1) #251 Kiefer, Brandon            2) #266 Roberts, Hunter                                
     3) #181 Pradeep, Sriram            4) #429 Gelfand, Jake                                  
   2:02.038 (2:02.038)       2:59.333 (57.295)       3:56.074 (56.742)                         
 10 Glenelg Country School  'A'                       3:50.00    3:58.00   2                   
     1) #267 Roth, Jack                 2) #445 Saha, Rohit                                    
     3) #264 Nteige, Emile              4) #386 Ward, Jimmie                                   
 11 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 3:58.26    4:06.41   2                   
     1) #270 Stein, Brandon             2) #263 Norris, Nathaniel                              
     3) #102 McConnell, Nate            4) #273 Tamburello, Landon                             
 12 Century High School  'A'                          4:20.00    4:22.73   2                   
     1) #247 Hamilton, Jake             2) #256 Lewis, Jaden                                   
     3) #484 Hanson, Riley              4) #279 Williams, Colin                                
 13 Hammond High School  'A'                          4:04.44    4:24.59   2                   
     1) #564 Agyeman, Michael           2) #254 Lawson, Deshawn                                
     3) #269 Spicher, Cameren           4) #4201 Patel, Sai                                    
 -- Atholton High School  'A'                         3:38.77         DQ   1        Broke early
     1) #237 Carattini, Andres          2) #373 Rogers, Jonathan                               
     3) #262 Nelson, Alijah             4) #676 Zaller, Noah                                   
   1:52.657 (1:52.657)       2:48.935 (56.278)                                                 
 -- Great Mills High School  'A'                      3:55.50        DNS   2                   
     1) #280 Wolfrum, Landon            2) #576 Lowe, Ryan                                     
     3) #244 Glenn, Morris Lawson       4) #76 Duckett, Jamari                                 
 -- Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:08.71        DNS   2                   
     1) #64 Amaya, Eric                 2) #82 Glasker, Jamare                                 
     3) #374 Sanchez, Carlos            4) #117 Smith, Andre                                   
 -- Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                              SCR                       
     1) #49 Braswell, Nathan            2) #70 Shaw, Tyler                                     
     3) #66 Piergrossi, Jack            4) #53 Germany, Ahmani                                 
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:52.00        SCR                       
     1) #592 Patrick III, Anthony       2) #590 Mathews, Braxton                               
     3) #594 Williams, Javon            4) #586 Banks, Brinden                                 
 -- Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   3:52.10        SCR                       
     1) #1891 Mwepu, Josh               2) #1892 Obi, Zane                                     
     3) #1895 Suggs, Xavier             4) #1885 Johnston, Max                               

Event 42  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
=======================================================================          
EE/GATOR REC: & 8:50.91  4/27/2018   Reservoir High School, Reservoir H          
                         V Stevens, J Vissering, L Kim, C Carter                 
  NBON Champ: $ 7:53.00                                                          
     NBON EE: % 8:00.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                          8:25.54&  10             
     1) Vissering, Julian               2) Kim, Logan                            
     3) Bennertz, Owen                  4) Edris, Imran                          
   2:05.965 (2:05.965)     4:09.041 (2:03.077)     6:14.191 (2:05.150)           
   8:25.534 (2:11.343)                                                           
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                       8:32.34&   8             
     1) Benedict, Nick                  2) Kirchner, Chris                       
     3) Leeds, Colin                    4) Glebocki, James                       
   2:04.370 (2:04.370)     4:12.330 (2:07.960)     6:23.039 (2:10.709)           
   8:32.331 (2:09.293)                                                           
  3 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 8:54.28    6             
     1) Rhinehart, Riley                2) Brocato, Adam                         
     3) Myrick, Cahree                  4) Moore, JT                             
   2:11.459 (2:11.459)     4:22.625 (2:11.167)     6:39.535 (2:16.910)           
   8:54.273 (2:14.738)                                                           
  4 Glenelg Country School  'A'                         9:08.66    5             
     1) Nteige, Emile                   2) Saha, Rohit                           
     3) Ward, Jimmie                    4) Roth, Jack                            
   2:25.781 (2:25.781)     4:38.558 (2:12.777)     6:57.640 (2:19.083)           
   9:08.660 (2:11.020)                                                           
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                            9:10.22    4             
     1) Hiebler, Ben                    2) Petenbrink, Luke                      
     3) Steier, Hutton                  4) Chinkuyu, Chimwemwe                   
   2:15.126 (2:15.126)     4:31.234 (2:16.108)     6:54.700 (2:23.467)           
   9:10.218 (2:15.518)                                                           
  6 Centennial High School  'A'                         9:14.18    3             
     1) Cheng, Jeffrey                  2) White, Alexander                      
     3) Brennan, Connor                 4) Thomas, Matthew                       
   2:16.643 (2:16.643)     4:33.573 (2:16.930)     6:58.415 (2:24.843)           
   9:14.180 (2:15.765)                                                           
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  9:15.88    2             
     1) Hahn, Carl                      2) Higgins, Julien                       
     3) Wei, Jeremy                     4) Strauch, Anson                        
   2:16.074 (2:16.074)     4:34.846 (2:18.773)     6:55.216 (2:20.370)           
   9:15.878 (2:20.662)                                                           
  8 Howard High School  'A'                             9:15.92    1             
     1) Butler, Eian                    2) Mann, Chris                           
     3) Ling, Kenny                     4) Wilson, Luke                          
   2:10.118 (2:10.118)     4:32.889 (2:22.772)     6:58.639 (2:25.750)           
   9:15.914 (2:17.275)                                                           
  9 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   9:17.30                  
   2:14.036 (2:14.036)     4:29.481 (2:15.445)     6:56.915 (2:27.434)           
   9:17.296 (2:20.382)                                                           
 10 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         9:48.72                  
     1) Weeks, Nathan                   2) Reed, Devin                           
     3) Metla, Harit                    4) Anikhindi, Siddharth                  
   2:25.284 (2:25.284)     4:56.501 (2:31.218)     7:21.730 (2:25.229)           
   9:48.720 (2:26.990)                                                           
 11 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                     10:05.16                  
     1) Truett, Jack                    2) Davenport, Max                        
     3) Kopp, Shawn                     4) Foster, Joel                          
   2:31.951 (2:31.951)     5:05.398 (2:33.447)     7:42.655 (2:37.258)           
  10:05.153 (2:22.498)                                                           
 12 Atholton High School  'A'                          10:22.55                  
     1) McCormick, Noah                 2) Bouldin, Aidan                        
     3) Vuong, Tim                      4) Wain, Aidan                           
   2:26.564 (2:26.564)     5:00.450 (2:33.887)     7:41.204 (2:40.754)           
  10:22.541 (2:41.338)                                                           
 13 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                        10:32.72                  
     1) Withee, Joseph                  2) Tucker, Connor                        
     3) McManus, James                  4) Manney, Alex                          
   2:39.854 (2:39.854)     5:14.470 (2:34.617)     7:51.035 (2:36.565)           
  10:32.711 (2:41.677)                                                           
 14 Franklin High School  'A'                          10:50.43                  
     1) Chika, Chino                    2) Suffel, Logan                         
     3) Suffel, Ben                     4) Bush, Ethan                           
   2:30.023 (2:30.023)     5:14.974 (2:44.952)     8:13.609 (2:58.635)           
  10:50.429 (2:36.820)                                                           
 15 Hammond High School  'A'                           10:53.45                  
     1) Johnson, Benjamin               2) Freeman, Bennett                      
     3) Lisenbee, Mason                 4) Magoulas, Konstantinos                
   2:30.684 (2:30.684)     5:25.828 (2:55.144)     8:12.146 (2:46.319)           
  10:53.449 (2:41.303)                                                           
 -- Great Mills High School  'A'                            DNS                  
     1) Kent, Karl                      2) Seskar, Alexander                     
     3) Wolfrum, Landon                 4) Lowe, Ryan                            

Event 64  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &  5-08  4/27/2018   Alex Kohn, Oakland Mill             
  NBON Champ: $  6-08                                                  
     NBON EE: %  6-06                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rodgers, Christian           Howard High School     5-08.00&  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                     
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  2 Harker, Ian                  Calvert Hall           5-08.00&   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                     
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                     
  3 Frazier, Dj                  Franklin Hig           5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                     
        P    O    O   XO    P  XXX                                     
  4 Higgins, Ian                 Glenelg High School    5-04.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  4 Hennessee, Emmanuel          Calvert Hall           5-04.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                               
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                               
  6 Perry, Kylik                 Oakland Mill           5-04.00    2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                               
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  6 Salo, Jon                    Northern-Cal           5-04.00    2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                               
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                               
  8 Tyler, Jason                 Mt. Hebron H           5-02.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Snyder, Jared                Chesapeake H           5-02.00    0.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 10 Boyd, De'Shaun               Western Tech           5-02.00        
     5-00 5-02 5-04                                                    
        P  XXO  XXX                                                    
 11 Roth, Jack                   Glenelg Coun           5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 11 Holland, Kanye               Oakland Mill           5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 13 Howard, Kameron              Franklin Hig           5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
      XXO  XXX                                                         
 13 Harvey, Aki                  Oakland Mill           5-00.00        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
      XXO  XXX                                                         
 -- Turner, Grant                Reservoir Hi                NH        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         
 -- Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty High School         NH        
     5-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Wilson, Nick                 Calvert Hall                NH        
     5-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Holden, Brently              Reservoir Hi                NH        
     5-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Kiefer, Brandon              Severna Park                NH        
     5-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Cotton, Justin               Reservoir Hi                NH        
     5-00 5-02                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         
 -- Gray, Maxx                   Chesapeake H                NH        
     5-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              

Event 68  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: & 19-06  4/27/2018   Mekhi Landon, Reservoir Hi                     
  NBON Champ: $ 23-04                                                             
     NBON EE: % 22-09                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Hutson, Amari                Wilde Lake H          20-04.00&  10              
      20-04  18-10.75  20-02.50                                                   
  2 Macktoon, Amir               Wilde Lake H          19-03.25    8              
      19-03.25  18-11  19-00                                                      
  3 Frazier, Dj                  Franklin Hig          19-00.75    6              
      17-07.75  18-01  19-00.75                                                   
  4 Hennessee, Emmanuel          Calvert Hall          18-09.00    5              
      17-11.50  18-09  18-06.50                                                   
  5 Khairat, Ibrahim             Howard High School    18-04.50    4              
      17-11.50  16-09  18-04.50                                                   
  6 Olagoke-bello, Ayotomiwa     St. Vincent           17-05.00    3              
      17-05  16-09.75  17-00                                                      
  7 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech          17-03.50    2              
      17-02.50  16-02.50  17-03.50                                                
  8 Phillips, Kavari             Wilde Lake H          17-03.00    1              
      17-03  15-09  16-02.25                                                      
  9 Howard, Kameron              Franklin Hig          17-02.00                   
      17-02  FOUL  15-10                                                          
 10 Owens, Ifabisi               Glenelg High School   16-11.00                   
      FOUL  16-11  16-07.25                                                       
 11 Grindle, Casey               Severna Park          16-10.75                   
      16-10.75  16-08.75  16-02.75                                                
 12 Zaller, Noah                 Atholton Hig          16-02.25                   
      16-02.25  14-08.75  15-02.50                                                
 13 Perry, Kylik                 Oakland Mill          16-01.00                   
      16-00  15-04.25  16-01                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty High School   15-11.50                   
      15-11.50  15-11  13-04.50                                                   
 15 Singh, Simar                 Atholton Hig          15-11.00                   
      15-11  15-09  15-07.50                                                      
 16 Payne, Luke                  Severna Park          15-08.75                   
      13-07.25  12-11.50  15-08.75                                                
 17 Foye, Ethan                  Severna Park          15-07.00                   
      15-07  15-03  15-05                                                         
 18 Perkins, Isaiah              St. Vincent           15-07.00                   
      15-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 19 Eudell, Jalen                Centennial H          15-06.50                   
      15-06.50  FOUL  15-05.50                                                    
 20 Holland, Kanye               Oakland Mill          15-06.25                   
      15-06.25  FOUL  14-07.50                                                    
 21 Wain, Aidan                  Atholton Hig          15-00.50                   
      FOUL  15-00.50  15-00.50                                                    
 22 Salo, Jon                    Northern-Cal          14-04.00                   
      14-04  10-03.50  13-02.25                                                   
 23 Williams, Cortney            Reservoir Hi          14-01.50                   
      12-03  14-01.50  13-10.50                                                   
 24 Boyd, De'Shaun               Western Tech          14-00.50                   
      14-00.50  13-03.75  FOUL                                                    
 25 Harris, Nashon               Reservoir Hi          13-11.75                   
      13-02.50  13-11.75  FOUL                                                    
 26 Tatum Iv, John               Oakland Mill          13-11.50                   
      12-09.50  13-11.50  13-00                                                   
 27 Smith, Raphael               Chesapeake H          13-07.50                   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50                                                        
 28 Tayman, Andrew               Chesapeake H          13-06.00                   
      13-06  12-07.50  12-01.25                                                   
 29 Cooper, Ej                   Hammond High School   12-07.00                   
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07                                                           
 -- Hollander, Matthew           Century High School        DNS                   
 -- Glenn, Morris Lawson         Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Aso, Jaedon                  Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Mccoy, Matthew               Howard High School         DNS                   
 -- Turner, Grant                Reservoir Hi               DNS                   
 -- Stone, Jason                 Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Rodgers, Christian           Howard High School         DNS                   
 -- Wehye, Jaimon                Franklin Hig               DNS                   

Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 39-09.25  4/27/2018   Ibra Khairat, Howard High        
  NBON Champ: $    47-00                                               
     NBON EE: %    45-09                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Khairat, Ibrahim             Howard High School    42-11.00&  10   
      42-08  42-11  42-05.50                                           
  2 Owens, Ifabisi               Glenelg High School   39-04.50    8   
      39-04.50  34-02  37-04                                           
  3 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi          39-01.00    6   
      39-01  32-08  32-03                                              
  4 Frazier, Dj                  Franklin Hig          38-03.00    5   
      37-06.50  37-10  38-03                                           
  5 Rodgers, Christian           Howard High School    37-06.00    4   
      37-02  37-06  37-02                                              
  6 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty High School   37-05.00    3   
      36-11.50  37-05  36-11                                           
  7 Kiefer, Brandon              Severna Park          37-05.00    2   
      37-05  36-02  34-09.50                                           
  8 Morton, Harlem               Atholton Hig          37-02.00    1   
      37-02  36-07  32-05                                              
  9 Boyd, De'Shaun               Western Tech          37-00.00        
      37-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 10 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir Hi          36-05.00        
      36-05  34-08.25  33-02                                           
 11 Olagoke-bello, Ayotomiwa     St. Vincent           35-11.00        
      35-11  FOUL  34-05                                               
 12 Holland, Kanye               Oakland Mill          35-07.50        
      34-07  34-11.50  35-07.50                                        
 13 Perkins, Isaiah              St. Vincent           35-07.00        
      35-07  35-04.50  33-01                                           
 14 Eudell, Jalen                Centennial H          34-08.00        
      34-08  34-05.50  34-00                                           
 15 Wheeler, Keshawn             St. Vincent           33-10.00        
      FOUL  33-10  33-00                                               
 16 Tatum Iv, John               Oakland Mill          33-09.00        
      33-09  32-01  33-02                                              
 17 Synder, Graham               Severna Park          33-06.00        
      33-03.50  32-04  33-06                                           
 18 Grindle, Casey               Severna Park          33-03.00        
      29-09  33-03  31-10.50                                           
 19 Hope, Spencer                Liberty High School   31-05.00        
      31-05  30-07.50  30-04                                           
 20 Salo, Jon                    Northern-Cal          31-01.00        
      31-01  30-06  30-10.50                                           
 21 Harris, Nashon               Reservoir Hi          28-10.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10                                                
 22 Shiflett, Justin             Chesapeake H          28-02.00        
      27-11  28-02  26-11                                              
 -- Perry, Kylik                 Oakland Mill              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 

Event 74  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 41-11  4/27/2018   Collin Greene, Howard High          
  NBON Champ: $ 58-06                                                  
     NBON EE: % 54-00                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pozecki, Garik               Calvert Hall          40-04.25   10   
      37-09.25  40-04.25  38-10.50                                     
  2 Moran, Miguel                Atholton Hig          39-01.75    8   
      39-01.75  37-11.50  38-02                                        
  3 Kim, Elias                   Mt. Hebron H          38-02.25    6   
      38-02.25  35-02  36-11.75                                        
  4 Marthins, C                  Howard High School    37-03.75    5   
      37-03.75  36-10.25  34-10.25                                     
  5 Lewis, Omari                 Calvert Hall          36-02.00    4   
      36-02  35-09.50  FOUL                                            
  6 Gaskins, Dylan               Calvert Hall          36-00.50    3   
      36-00.50  35-02.25  33-07                                        
  7 Stewart, Amir                Frederick Hi          34-11.75    2   
      31-10.25  33-06.75  34-11.75                                     
  8 Tun, Terry                   Mt. Hebron H          33-11.75    1   
      33-11.75  33-11.50  33-11.75                                     
  9 Kelvin, Acevedo              Howard High School    33-01.75        
      27-05.75  33-01.75  FOUL                                         
 10 VanVeelan, Jack              Severna Park          32-11.00        
      29-01.75  32-11  31-00                                           
 11 Hammond, Kevin               Centennial H          32-07.75        
      31-06.50  30-02.25  32-07.75                                     
 12 Kalmbach, Shane              Century High School   31-10.25        
      31-10.25  30-00.50  FOUL                                         
 13 Chapman, Chris               Severna Park          31-06.50        
      30-05.25  31-06.50  29-09.25                                     
 14 Carey, Nathaniel             Northern-Cal          30-11.00        
      29-03.75  FOUL  30-11                                            
 15 Jaquis, Evan                 Atholton Hig          30-09.75        
      30-01  30-09.75  FOUL                                            
 16 Morton, Elijah               Franklin Hig          30-05.50        
      30-05.50  29-07.50  29-07                                        
 17 Bai, Jylah                   Glenelg Coun          29-08.50        
      29-08.50  29-01.50  29-08.25                                     
 18 Pippenger, Samuel            Glenelg High School   29-03.50        
      28-03.50  29-03.50  28-08                                        
 19 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur          28-10.50        
      28-10.50  26-11.75  28-01                                        
 20 Morton, Isiah                Franklin Hig          28-08.25        
      28-08.25  26-10.25  27-07.75                                     
 21 Mcdowell, Cj                 Reservoir Hi          28-08.00        
      28-03.25  28-00.25  28-08                                        
 22 Dobbin, Ethan                Atholton Hig          28-07.75        
      28-07.75  26-02  24-09.50                                        
 23 Adewole, Mofe                Centennial H          26-11.50        
      24-11.25  26-07  26-11.50                                        
 24 McFadden, Isaiah             Western Tech          26-06.25        
      25-02.25  23-04.50  26-06.25                                     
 25 Anderson, Duran              Centennial H          26-01.50        
      25-07.75  25-01.25  26-01.50                                     
 26 Smith, Matt                  Glenelg Coun          26-00.75        
      24-11.75  25-10.50  26-00.75                                     
 27 Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Western Tech          25-10.50        
      25-10.50  25-03.25  25-02.25                                     
 28 Viaud, Gabriel               Howard High School    25-03.75        
      25-03.75  23-04  24-07.75                                        
 29 Clark, George                Hammond High School   24-07.75        
      23-02.50  24-07.75  22-01.75                                     
 30 Ognev, Anthony               Liberty High School   23-05.00        
      22-04.75  23-05  FOUL                                            
 31 Marlatt, Caleb               St. Charles           23-04.00        
      22-07  23-04  21-03.75                                           
 32 Santiago, Victor             Oakland Mill          23-01.75        
      FOUL  23-01.75  21-06.25                                         
 33 Jekat, Devin                 Winston Chur          21-11.75        
      21-11.75    x                                                    
 34 Chan, Eric                   Winston Chur          21-08.25        
      21-03.50  21-08.25                                               
 35 Gray, Shane                  Liberty High School   19-08.00        
      19-08  FOUL  FOUL                                                

Event 72  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: & 123-08  4/27/2018   Collin Greene, Howard High                    
  NBON Champ: $ 175-00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 160-00                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Gaskins, Dylan               Calvert Hall            111-08   10              
      FOUL  111-08  FOUL                                                          
  2 Tun, Terry                   Mt. Hebron H            111-04    8              
      111-04  108-03.50  FOUL                                                     
  3 Moran, Miguel                Atholton Hig            108-08    6              
      108-08  96-00  88-01                                                        
  4 Morton, Isiah                Franklin Hig             99-01    5              
      99-01  98-06  FOUL                                                          
  5 Swartz, William              Calvert Hall          96-06.50    4              
      82-06  90-06  96-06.50                                                      
  6 Marthins, C                  Howard High School    95-08.50    3              
      89-00  88-00  95-08.50                                                      
  7 Jaquis, Evan                 Atholton Hig             93-09    2              
      FOUL  93-09  FOUL                                                           
  8 Pozecki, Garik               Calvert Hall          93-00.50    1              
      91-02  93-00.50  FOUL                                                       
  9 Morton, Elijah               Franklin Hig          88-07.50                   
      83-05  86-11.50  88-07.50                                                   
 10 Bai, Jylah                   Glenelg Coun          87-09.50                   
      82-01  87-09.50  81-09                                                      
 11 Pippenger, Samuel            Glenelg High School      86-08                   
      84-10  86-08  81-08                                                         
 12 Adewole, Mofe                Centennial H             85-08                   
      85-08  76-11  69-07                                                         
 13 Carey, Nathaniel             Northern-Cal             83-11                   
      76-06.50  78-06  83-11                                                      
 14 VanVeelan, Jack              Severna Park             82-10                   
      75-11.50  81-06  82-10                                                      
 15 Mcdowell, Cj                 Reservoir Hi             80-09                   
      FOUL  76-07  80-09                                                          
 16 Kelvin, Acevedo              Howard High School       80-08                   
      FOUL  75-09  80-08                                                          
 17 Kalmbach, Shane              Century High School      80-05                   
      80-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 18 Kim, Elias                   Mt. Hebron H          79-02.50                   
      76-00  73-09  79-02.50                                                      
 19 Viaud, Gabriel               Howard High School       78-09                   
      FOUL  FOUL  78-09                                                           
 20 Ognev, Anthony               Liberty High School      76-00                   
      69-00  76-00  FOUL                                                          
 21 Hammond, Kevin               Centennial H             73-06                   
      68-01  64-00  73-06                                                         
 22 Marlatt, Caleb               St. Charles           70-07.25                   
      54-00  64-04.50  70-07.25                                                   
 23 Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Western Tech             68-03                   
      68-03  64-01  FOUL                                                          
 24 Jekat, Devin                 Winston Chur          66-11.50                   
      63-11  62-07  66-11.50                                                      
 25 Godfrey, Nathan              Liberty High School      66-08                   
      66-07  66-08  64-04                                                         
 26 Chapman, Chris               Severna Park             63-06                   
      FOUL  FOUL  63-06                                                           
 27 Santiago, Victor             Oakland Mill             63-00                   
      FOUL  63-00  FOUL                                                           
 28 Falodun, Andrew              Centennial H             62-10                   
      57-08  62-10  FOUL                                                          
 29 Gray, Shane                  Liberty High School      61-01                   
      53-03.50  61-01  FOUL                                                       
 30 Dobbin, Ethan                Atholton Hig          60-03.50                   
      60-03.50  51-06.50  59-03                                                   
 31 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur          58-03.50                   
      FOUL  FOUL  58-03.50                                                        
 32 Smith, Matt                  Glenelg Coun             48-09                   
      48-09  43-09  FOUL                                                          
 33 Wilcox, Andrew               Century High School      44-06                   
      44-06  42-09  43-06                                                         
 -- Suszkiw, Reeves              Glenelg High School        DNS                   
 -- Chan, Eric                   Winston Chur               DNS                   
 -- Synder, Shane                Severna Park               DNS                   
 -- Lowe, Ryan                   Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Butler, Jaaces               Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Chan, Tyler                  Reservoir Hi               DNS                   
 -- Craddieth, Lee               St. Charles                DNS                   
 -- Broadnax, Dorian             Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Stewart, Amir                Frederick Hi               DNS                   
 -- McFadden, Isaiah             Western Tech               DNS                   
 -- Meadowcroft, Matthew         Franklin Hig               DNS                   

Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10-06  4/27/2018   Jackson Keele, Middletown H                  
  NBON Champ: $ 15-07                                                           
     NBON EE: % 14-09                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #697 McCoy, Thomas           Wilde Lake H        11-00.00   11-00.00&  10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XXO    XO     O   XXX                 
  2 #692 Joice, Roland           Calvert Hall        10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                         
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                         
  3 #695 Marquis, Chris          Liberty High School  9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00                                              
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                              
  4 #698 Porter, Andrew          Century High School  9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00                                              
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX                                              
  5 #169 Marcic, Anthony         Chesapeake H         9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                         
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX                                         
  6 #700 Williams, Matthew       Century High School  7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                   
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  7 #493 Oppenheim, Derek        Reservoir Hi         7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                   
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  8 #577 Myrick, Cahree          Calvert Hall         9-00.00    8-00.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                   
        P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                   
  9 #693 Kaifer, Ryan            Calvert Hall         7-06.00    8-00.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                   
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
 10 #699 Schlauch, Ryan          Liberty High School  7-08.00    7-06.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                        
        O    O    O  XXX                                                        
 11 #690 Engles, Michael         Century High School  9-00.00    7-06.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                        
        P    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 12 #691 Johnson, Elijah         Reservoir Hi         8-00.00    7-06.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                        
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                        
 13 #689 Edwards, Jackson        Liberty High School  7-00.00    7-00.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 13 #688 Deutschendorf, Josh     Franklin Hig         7-00.00    7-00.00        
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 15 #696 Martin, Justin          Hammond High School             6-06.00        
     6-06 7-00                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 16 #694 Laughlin, Ryan          Severna Park                    6-06.00        
     6-06 7-00                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- #687 Debruyn, Nathan         Atholton Hig                         NH        
     6-06                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #634 Zaller, Alec            Atholton Hig                        DNS        
 -- #1876 Courbois, Calvin       Quince Orcha        10-06.00        SCR        

Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==========================================================================       
EE/GATOR REC: & 12.91  4/27/2018   Adaobi Tabugbo, Reservoir Hi                  
  NBON Champ: $ 11.84                                                            
     NBON EE: % 12.04                                                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Davidson, Sophie             Reservoir Hi             12.92   1  10          
  2 Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun             12.96   1   8          
  3 Adams, Jamie                 Reservoir Hi             13.17   2   6          
  4 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig             13.18   1   5          
  5 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park             13.31   1   4          
  6 Ferguson, Kayla              Atholton Hig             13.41   2   3          
  7 Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi             13.49   3   2    13.482
  8 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi             13.49   1   1    13.490
  9 Sanya, Banke                 Reservoir Hi            x13.51   2              
 10 Bradford, Jessica            Glenelg High School      13.64   5              
 11 George, Errisa               Franklin Hig             13.65   1              
 12 Howard, Madisyn              Glenelg Coun             13.71   2              
 13 Johnson, Shania              Severna Park             13.72   2  13.717      
 14 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch             13.72   4  13.719      
 15 Britt, Dajanae               Hammond High School      13.73   6              
 16 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur             13.79   1              
 17 Harris, Jordan               Mount De Sal             13.80   2              
 18 Madden, Lauren               Mt. Hebron H             13.88   3              
 19 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur             13.89   3              
 20 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H             13.92   3              
 21 Vereen, Maya                 Oakland Mill             13.96   3              
 22 Pepper-Hicks, Bronte         Great Mills              14.03   5              
 23 Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty High School      14.06   4              
 24 Wallace, Desiree             Western Tech             14.14   4              
 25 Clark, Tristen               St. Charles              14.18   5              
 26 Lawrence, Martena            Wilde Lake H             14.21   4              
 27 Odeng, Ahema                 Howard High School       14.23   2              
 28 Kidd, Tiara                  Atholton Hig             14.33   5              
 29 Jackson, Cierra              Atholton Hig             14.42   5              
 30 Shollenberger, Susan         Glenelg High School      14.44   6              
 31 Link, Lena                   Western Tech             14.46   5  14.451      
 32 Rivera, Sarayna              Century High School      14.46   5  14.456      
 33 Baggett, Elizabeth           Winston Chur             14.50   3              
 34 Odeng, Oforiwaa              Howard High School       14.57   4              
 35 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High School      14.58   7              
 36 Underwood, Kayla             Oakland Mill             14.60   8              
 37 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch             14.65   7              
 38 Joseph, Kyla                 Wilde Lake H             14.67   6              
 39 Oyebode, Ellie               Glenelg Coun             14.80   6              
 40 Rabor, tristen               Mount De Sal             14.85   2              
 41 Harris, Dominique            Hammond High School      14.86   6              
 42 Jackson, Kailyn              Severna Park             14.97   6              
 43 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal             14.99   7              
 44 Brisbane, Amber              Chesapeake H             15.05   6              
 45 Carrico, Alexandra           Mt. Hebron H             15.09   7              
 46 Callan, Jenna                Century High School      15.10   6              
 47 Hill, Sommer                 Northern-Cal             15.11   7              
 48 Cherry, Sarah                Glenelg High School      15.14   8              
 49 Wright, Aliyah               St. Charles              15.22   7              
 50 Mendy, Sukai                 Paint Branch             15.46   7              
 51 Ware, Cyrani                 St. Charles              15.86   8              
 52 Hameed, Lael                 Northern-Cal             16.09   8              

Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 25.44  4/27/2018   Bella Whittaker, Mount De Sal                  
  NBON Champ: $ 24.40                                                             
     NBON EE: % 24.70                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Opadina, Adeola              Reservoir Hi             26.27   1  10           
  2 Harvey, Jeilani              St. Charles              26.83   1   8           
  3 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig             27.19   1   6           
  4 Davidson, Sophie             Reservoir Hi             27.24   1   5           
  5 Wilson, Zaria                St. Charles              27.27   2   4           
  6 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park             27.42   1   3           
  7 Rondon, Briasia              Franklin Hig             27.78   3   2           
  8 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch             27.86   8   1           
  9 Jones, Samara                Western Tech             28.04   2               
 10 Ferguson, Kayla              Atholton Hig             28.38   3               
 11 Johnson, Shania              Severna Park             28.42   2               
 12 Parsons, Sydney              Mount De Sal             28.43   2               
 13 Madden, Lauren               Mt. Hebron H             28.47   4               
 14 Britt, Dajanae               Hammond High School      28.59   5               
 15 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur             28.65   3               
 16 George, Errisa               Franklin Hig             28.73   3               
 17 Harris, Jordan               Mount De Sal             29.09   3               
 18 Bradford, Jessica            Glenelg High School      29.15   6               
 19 Oppermann, Alana             Oakland Mill             29.20   4               
 20 Clark, Tristen               St. Charles              29.34   4               
 21 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur             29.36   3               
 22 Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial H             29.55   2               
 23 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H             29.66   4        29.656 
 24 Odeng, Oforiwaa              Howard High School       29.66   5        29.660 
 25 Awowale, Aramide             Wilde Lake H             29.69   7               
 26 Skeene, Renee                Western Tech             29.79   3               
 27 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial H             29.82   5               
 28 Vereen, Maya                 Oakland Mill             29.95   4               
 29 Rivera, Sarayna              Century High School      29.96   6               
 30 Lacet, Asha                  Frederick Hi             30.08   9               
 31 Lawrence, Martena            Wilde Lake H             30.24   6               
 32 Buell, Holly                 Howard High School       30.41   3               
 33 Silmon, Kelsey               Mt. Hebron H             30.45   6               
 34 Rorls, Ryan                  Atholton Hig             30.54   5               
 35 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch             30.59   8               
 36 Staunton, Makiyila           Hammond High School      30.72   7               
 37 Kistner, Emma                Mount De Sal             30.81   5               
 38 Oyebode, Ellie               Glenelg Coun             31.00   7               
 39 Niba, Victory                Wilde Lake H             31.10   7               
 40 Feldman, Jordyn              Winston Chur             31.35   9               
 41 Wilson, Aliyah               St. Vincent              31.50   8               
 42 Abdulbarr, Bashira           St. Vincent              31.81   8               
 43 Brisbane, Amber              Chesapeake H             31.89   8               
 44 Callan, Jenna                Century High School      31.94   6               
 45 Hill, Sommer                 Northern-Cal             32.21   5               
 46 Cherry, Sarah                Glenelg High School      32.63   7               
 47 Mendy, Sukai                 Paint Branch             32.81   8               
 48 Krejci, Sophie               Severna Park             34.33   8               
 -- Chapman, Gabrielle           Reservoir Hi               DNS   5               
 -- Young, Raynah                Frederick Hi               DNS   9               
 -- Bangoura, Jade               Oakland Mill               DNS   2               
 -- Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal               DNS   7               
 -- Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun               DNS   1               
 -- Watts, Carmen                St. Vincent                DNS   6               
 -- Adedje, Theodora             Bladensburg                DNS   4               
 -- Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig               DNS   1               
 -- Mignardi, Nina               Northern-Cal               DNS   8               
 -- Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty High School        DNS   6               
 -- Kandie, Faith                Howard High School         DNS   4               
 -- Inyang, Idorenyin            Bladensburg                DNS   4               
 -- Herberholz, Katelyn          Reservoir Hi               DNS   1               
 -- Sears, Anjanique             Great Mills                DNS   5               
 -- Boyd, Yanessa                Frederick Hi               DNS   9               
 -- Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High School        DNS   7               
 -- Brown, Ceanna                Western Tech               DNS   2               
 -- Pepper-Hicks, Bronte         Great Mills                DNS   7               
 -- Popoola, Ebun                Great Mills                DNS   6               

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 57.91  4/27/2018   Bella Whittaker, Mount De Sal                  
  NBON Champ: $ 55.85                                                             
     NBON EE: % 56.75                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Harvey, Jeilani              St. Charles              59.18   1  10           
  2 Herberholz, Katelyn          Reservoir Hi           1:00.43   1   8           
  3 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig           1:00.55   1   6           
  4 Morris, Katherine            Atholton Hig           1:01.51   1   5           
  5 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir Hi           1:02.04   1   4           
  6 Wilson, Zaria                St. Charles            1:02.84   2   3           
  7 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H           1:03.06   1   2           
  8 Harris, Magi'                Howard High School     1:03.16   1   1           
  9 Hoyle, Kacie                 Northern-Cal           1:03.79   2               
 10 Parsons, Sydney              Mount De Sal           1:04.06   2               
 11 Lewis, Destiny               Northern-Cal           1:04.08   3               
 12 Oppermann, Alana             Oakland Mill           1:04.43   3               
 13 Wright, Olivia               Severna Park           1:04.57   2               
 14 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High School    1:05.30   8               
 15 Brewis, Brooke               Chesapeake H           1:05.42   4               
 16 Mason, Madeleine             Century High School    1:05.52   4               
 17 Wilson, Ayanna               St. Vincent            1:05.68   4               
 18 Wilson, Aliyah               St. Vincent            1:06.39   3               
 19 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial H           1:06.43   5               
 20 Rouix, Christine             Glenelg High School    1:06.63   3               
 21 Ngugi, Michelle              Mt. Hebron H           1:06.64   6               
 22 Cinotti, Sophia              Reservoir Hi           1:06.68   3               
 23 Grimes, Corrin               Glenelg Coun           1:06.99   4               
 24 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur           1:07.18   3               
 25 Buell, Holly                 Howard High School     1:08.44   3               
 26 Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial H           1:08.73   5               
 27 Cox, Alexa                   Howard High School     1:09.20   4               
 28 Silmon, Kelsey               Mt. Hebron H           1:09.36   6               
 29 Bibbs, Tylaha                Oakland Mill           1:09.74   6               
 30 Callan, Jenna                Century High School    1:09.89   6               
 31 Rios, Nalani                 Severna Park           1:10.66   7               
 32 Fitzmaurice, maggie          Mount De Sal           1:10.81   5               
 33 Fitzsimmons, Rachel          Mt. Hebron H           1:10.98   6               
 34 Adams, Kennedy               Frederick Hi           1:11.67   8               
 35 Miller, Megan                Chesapeake H           1:11.93   5               
 36 Bitner-Parish, Logan         Wilde Lake H           1:12.34   7               
 37 Evans, Dayona                Hammond High School    1:13.24   7               
 38 Kavka, Michelle              Atholton Hig           1:13.66   7               
 39 Bille, Sharon                Paint Branch           1:14.70   6               
 40 Habtemariam, Sara            Franklin Hig           1:15.60   7               
 41 Cochran, Jane                Mount De Sal           1:15.85   7               
 42 Cho, Corin                   Wilde Lake H           1:16.64   7               
 43 Fortier, Yeidy               Wilde Lake H           1:17.13   8               
 44 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park           1:51.61   2               
 -- Morali, Kaitlyn              Glenelg High School        DNS   6               
 -- Adedje, Theodora             Bladensburg                DNS   2               
 -- Eggleston, Kelsey            St. Vincent                DNS   4               
 -- King, Jasmine                Hammond High School        DNS   8               
 -- Inyang, Idorenyin            Bladensburg                DNS   4               
 -- Yacono, Leila                Atholton Hig               DNS   8               
 -- Uzoukwu, Marylyn             St. Charles                DNS   5               
 -- Collins, Fallyn              Northern-Cal               DNS   8               
 -- Rodriquez, Catherine         Paint Branch               DNS   5               
 -- Popoola, Ebun                Great Mills                DNS   6               
 -- Skeene, Renee                Western Tech               DNS   5               
 -- Henderson, Nasareth          Frederick Hi               DNS   3               
 -- French, Emma                 Great Mills                DNS   8               
 -- Lin, Michelle                Great Mills                DNS   8               
 -- Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty High School        DNS   5               
 -- Diallo, Aissatou             Western Tech               DNS   7               
 -- Fagbuyi, Shalom              Western Tech               DNS   4               

Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 2:24.97  4/27/2018   Hailey Steier, Liberty High          
  NBON Champ: $ 2:11.90                                                   
     NBON EE: % 2:14.70                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Spence, Kaila                Glenelg High School    2:26.17   1  10   
   1:12.342 (1:12.342)     2:26.170 (1:13.828)                            
  2 Coen, Katharina              Hammond High School    2:26.22   1   8   
   1:12.357 (1:12.357)     2:26.220 (1:13.864)                            
  3 Morris, Katherine            Atholton Hig           2:28.00   1   6   
   1:12.824 (1:12.824)     2:27.993 (1:15.169)                            
  4 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal           2:31.99   1   5   
   1:14.644 (1:14.644)     2:31.988 (1:17.344)                            
  5 Kasargod, Aanchal            Atholton Hig           2:32.32   1   4   
   1:13.815 (1:13.815)     2:32.318 (1:18.503)                            
  6 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal           2:32.67   1   3   
   1:16.469 (1:16.469)     2:32.668 (1:16.199)                            
  7 Rosenberry, Caroline         Reservoir Hi           2:35.81   2   2   
   1:14.802 (1:14.802)     2:35.809 (1:21.007)                            
  8 Leavy, Katie                 Glenelg Coun           2:35.89   3   1   
   1:16.766 (1:16.766)     2:35.888 (1:19.123)                            
  9 Beraich, Lynna               Howard High School     2:35.99   1       
   1:16.602 (1:16.602)     2:35.981 (1:19.379)                            
 10 Benson, Riley                Mt. Hebron H           2:37.14   2       
   1:15.189 (1:15.189)     2:37.139 (1:21.950)                            
 11 Healy, Bailey                Chesapeake H           2:37.26   1       
   1:17.604 (1:17.604)     2:37.255 (1:19.652)                            
 12 Ngugi, Michelle              Mt. Hebron H           2:37.90   2       
   1:13.153 (1:13.153)     2:37.899 (1:24.746)                            
 13 Jacobs, Erin                 Glenelg Coun           2:38.22   2       
   1:18.082 (1:18.082)     2:38.220 (1:20.138)                            
 14 Talanova, Katerina           Centennial H           2:38.38   1       
   1:16.787 (1:16.787)     2:38.378 (1:21.592)                            
 15 Baker, Neela                 Severna Park           2:38.71   2       
   1:19.528 (1:19.528)     2:38.702 (1:19.175)                            
 16 Frederick, Gabrielle         St. Vincent            2:38.89   1       
   1:14.448 (1:14.448)     2:38.881 (1:24.434)                            
 17 Anderson, Lauren             Winston Chur           2:39.85   2       
   1:15.165 (1:15.165)     2:39.845 (1:24.680)                            
 18 Henderson, Nasareth          Frederick Hi           2:39.96   2       
   1:16.130 (1:16.130)     2:39.952 (1:23.823)                            
 19 Culver, Grace                Liberty High School    2:40.60   1       
   1:18.063 (1:18.063)     2:40.594 (1:22.532)                            
 20 Feifer, Brianna              Frederick Hi           2:40.71   2       
   1:17.618 (1:17.618)     2:40.707 (1:23.089)                            
 21 Wright, Olivia               Severna Park           2:40.80   1       
   1:17.298 (1:17.298)     2:40.795 (1:23.498)                            
 22 Hargrett, Mia                Atholton Hig           2:41.45   1       
   1:17.678 (1:17.678)     2:41.448 (1:23.770)                            
 23 Wilson, Jasmine              Howard High School     2:41.49   2       
   1:18.529 (1:18.529)     2:41.488 (1:22.959)                            
 24 Devine, Julia                Northern-Cal           2:41.98   2       
   1:18.380 (1:18.380)     2:41.978 (1:23.598)                            
 25 Primich, Alexandria          Winston Chur           2:42.56   1       
   1:16.031 (1:16.031)     2:42.553 (1:26.523)                            
 26 Mima, Sarah                  Mount De Sal           2:43.74   1       
   1:18.687 (1:18.687)     2:43.732 (1:25.046)                            
 27 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir Hi           2:43.89   2       
   1:16.485 (1:16.485)     2:43.887 (1:27.402)                            
 28 Thompson, Kendal             Mount De Sal           2:43.94   2       
   1:19.031 (1:19.031)     2:43.931 (1:24.900)                            
 29 Fitzsimmons, Rachel          Mt. Hebron H           2:45.19   3       
   1:18.130 (1:18.130)     2:45.188 (1:27.058)                            
 30 Schwab, Hannah               Howard High School     2:45.21   3       
   1:22.821 (1:22.821)     2:45.203 (1:22.383)                            
 31 Porter, Olivia               Oakland Mill           2:46.43   2       
   1:19.920 (1:19.920)     2:46.422 (1:26.503)                            
 32 Mielke, Madelyn              Centennial H           2:46.93   2       
   1:19.672 (1:19.672)     2:46.925 (1:27.254)                            
 33 Harris, Ella                 Oakland Mill           2:47.04   3       
   1:23.032 (1:23.032)     2:47.031 (1:23.999)                            
 34 Lee, Alexis                  Century High School    2:50.35   3       
   1:23.048 (1:23.048)     2:50.349 (1:27.302)                            
 35 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century High School    2:51.42   3       
   1:27.707 (1:27.707)     2:51.411 (1:23.705)                            
 36 Clark, Leilah                Reservoir Hi           2:51.82   3       
   1:24.817 (1:24.817)     2:51.812 (1:26.996)                            
 37 Kohlheim, Brooke             Hammond High School    2:52.33   3       
   1:25.754 (1:25.754)     2:52.324 (1:26.570)                            
 38 Mower, Emilia                Century High School    2:52.97   3       
   1:24.471 (1:24.471)     2:52.962 (1:28.492)                            
 39 Chiduza, Mufaro              Western Tech           2:53.32   3       
   1:22.679 (1:22.679)     2:53.311 (1:30.633)                            
 40 Wade, Bryse                  Glenelg High School    2:55.41   4       
   1:25.992 (1:25.992)     2:55.401 (1:29.409)                            
 41 Singh, Noor                  Glenelg Coun           2:56.32   3       
   1:27.900 (1:27.900)     2:56.316 (1:28.416)                            
 42 Hopper, Erin                 Wilde Lake H           2:56.52   3       
   1:26.029 (1:26.029)     2:56.519 (1:30.490)                            
 43 Shimeall, Sophie             Centennial H           2:57.98   3       
   1:24.846 (1:24.846)     2:57.977 (1:33.132)                            
 44 Myers, Perrin                Winston Chur           2:59.03   1       
   1:18.445 (1:18.445)     2:59.024 (1:40.579)                            
 45 Smith, Isabelle              Glenelg High School    3:03.58   4       
   1:28.602 (1:28.602)     3:03.577 (1:34.975)                            
 46 Ribblett, julia              Mount De Sal           3:07.65   4       
   1:29.479 (1:29.479)     3:07.646 (1:38.167)                            
 47 Kilgore, Emily               Chesapeake H           3:08.63   3       
   1:30.571 (1:30.571)     3:08.630 (1:38.059)                            
 48 Green, Skyla                 Franklin Hig           3:15.40   4       
   1:30.094 (1:30.094)     3:15.398 (1:45.305)                            
 49 Hailey, Perez                Western Tech           4:07.94   4       
   1:45.520 (1:45.520)     4:07.936 (2:22.416)                            

Event 47  Girls 1600 Meter Run Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 5:24.90  4/27/2018   Kathryn Lawless, Northern-Cal                
  NBON Champ: $ 4:57.00                                                           
     NBON EE: % 5:03.00                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal           5:18.01&  1  10           
   1:18.629 (1:18.629)     2:41.794 (1:23.165)     4:02.790 (1:20.997)            
   5:18.004 (1:15.214)                                                            
  2 Kasargod, Aanchal            Atholton Hig           5:29.72   1   8           
   1:20.174 (1:20.174)     2:43.970 (1:23.797)     4:09.857 (1:25.887)            
   5:29.714 (1:19.857)                                                            
  3 Primich, Alexandria          Winston Chur           5:33.49   1   6           
   1:18.360 (1:18.360)     2:42.260 (1:23.900)     4:08.214 (1:25.954)            
   5:33.484 (1:25.270)                                                            
  4 Beraich, Lynna               Howard High School     5:33.67   1   5           
   1:20.807 (1:20.807)     2:47.082 (1:26.276)     4:14.847 (1:27.765)            
   5:33.667 (1:18.820)                                                            
  5 Healy, Bailey                Chesapeake H           5:34.29   1   4           
   1:20.182 (1:20.182)     2:47.408 (1:27.226)     4:14.909 (1:27.502)            
   5:34.285 (1:19.376)                                                            
  6 Gage, Caroline               Severna Park           5:36.57   1   3           
   1:15.464 (1:15.464)     2:43.390 (1:27.927)     4:12.195 (1:28.805)            
   5:36.561 (1:24.367)                                                            
  7 Talanova, Katerina           Centennial H           5:37.98   1   2           
   1:19.926 (1:19.926)     2:47.841 (1:27.916)     4:18.365 (1:30.524)            
   5:37.976 (1:19.612)                                                            
  8 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal           5:39.25   1   1           
   1:18.924 (1:18.924)     2:44.941 (1:26.018)     4:11.822 (1:26.882)            
   5:39.242 (1:27.420)                                                            
  9 Hargrett, Mia                Atholton Hig           5:39.58   1               
   1:20.927 (1:20.927)     2:48.908 (1:27.982)     4:17.857 (1:28.949)            
   5:39.580 (1:21.724)                                                            
 10 Rosenberry, Caroline         Reservoir Hi           5:40.55   1               
   1:19.352 (1:19.352)     2:47.015 (1:27.663)     4:18.162 (1:31.148)            
   5:40.542 (1:22.380)                                                            
 11 Kavic, Emily                 Glenelg Coun           5:44.11   1               
   1:20.382 (1:20.382)     2:48.672 (1:28.290)     4:18.027 (1:29.355)            
   5:44.107 (1:26.080)                                                            
 12 Fryman, Elizabeth            Mount De Sal           5:45.03   1               
   1:18.925 (1:18.925)     2:47.935 (1:29.010)     4:18.541 (1:30.607)            
   5:45.029 (1:26.488)                                                            
 13 Devine, Julia                Northern-Cal           5:45.99   1               
   1:22.061 (1:22.061)     2:50.206 (1:28.145)     4:19.711 (1:29.506)            
   5:45.982 (1:26.272)                                                            
 14 Ives, Jasmine                Mt. Hebron H           5:46.84   1               
   1:15.464 (1:15.464)     2:46.857 (1:31.394)     4:18.891 (1:32.035)            
   5:46.832 (1:27.942)                                                            
 15 Weist, Abby                  Severna Park           5:48.99   2               
   1:21.322 (1:21.322)     2:51.111 (1:29.789)     4:24.853 (1:33.743)            
 16 Perret, Caroline             Atholton Hig           5:51.42   2               
   1:21.959 (1:21.959)     2:53.340 (1:31.382)     4:26.601 (1:33.262)            
 17 Mielke, Madelyn              Centennial H           5:52.87   2               
   1:22.316 (1:22.316)     2:52.774 (1:30.458)     4:25.296 (1:32.523)            
 18 Jacobs, Erin                 Glenelg Coun           5:55.54   1               
   1:24.640 (1:24.640)     2:57.564 (1:32.924)     4:29.299 (1:31.736)            
   5:55.536 (1:26.237)                                                            
 19 Anderson, Lauren             Winston Chur           5:56.15   2               
   1:25.534 (1:25.534)     2:58.373 (1:32.839)     4:28.253 (1:29.880)            
 20 Grafov, Maira                Mt. Hebron H           5:57.25   2               
   1:21.528 (1:21.528)     2:51.232 (1:29.705)     4:25.004 (1:33.773)            
 21 Gulmert, Lauren              Mount De Sal           5:57.71   1               
   1:21.635 (1:21.635)     2:53.036 (1:31.402)     4:29.752 (1:36.717)            
   5:57.710 (1:27.958)                                                            
 22 Feifer, Brianna              Frederick Hi           5:59.53   3               
   1:25.904 (1:25.904)     3:00.565 (1:34.662)     4:36.436 (1:35.872)            
   5:59.527 (1:23.092)                                                            
 23 Culver, Grace                Liberty High School    6:00.19   2               
   1:26.674 (1:26.674)     2:59.474 (1:32.800)     4:34.345 (1:34.872)            
 24 Herschelman, April           Severna Park           6:00.21   2               
   1:26.391 (1:26.391)     3:00.212 (1:33.822)     4:34.162 (1:33.950)            
 25 Mower, Emilia                Century High School    6:00.58   2               
   1:26.732 (1:26.732)     3:00.579 (1:33.847)     4:35.632 (1:35.054)            
 26 Shimeall, Sophie             Centennial H           6:00.88   2               
   1:26.256 (1:26.256)     2:59.855 (1:33.599)     4:35.144 (1:35.289)            
 27 Stebner, Elizabeth           Liberty High School    6:03.33   2               
   1:26.010 (1:26.010)     2:59.671 (1:33.662)     4:35.378 (1:35.707)            
 28 Roe, Jeana                   Howard High School     6:07.43   3               
   1:25.160 (1:25.160)     2:59.992 (1:34.832)     4:36.225 (1:36.234)            
   6:07.427 (1:31.203)                                                            
 29 Hunter, Josie                Mount De Sal           6:07.51   2               
   1:25.902 (1:25.902)     2:59.116 (1:33.215)     4:34.811 (1:35.695)            
 30 Porter, Olivia               Oakland Mill           6:08.90   2               
   1:25.882 (1:25.882)     2:59.621 (1:33.739)     4:34.749 (1:35.128)            
 31 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century High School    6:09.45   2               
   1:29.924 (1:29.924)     3:04.882 (1:34.958)     4:40.814 (1:35.933)            
 32 Ko, Grace                    Reservoir Hi           6:10.68   2               
   1:29.005 (1:29.005)     3:05.261 (1:36.256)     4:42.022 (1:36.762)            
 33 Birckhead, Brooke            Glenelg High School    6:11.08   2               
   1:28.314 (1:28.314)     3:05.994 (1:37.680)     4:43.125 (1:37.132)            
 34 Henderson, Nasareth          Frederick Hi           6:11.15   3               
   1:24.902 (1:24.902)     2:58.598 (1:33.697)     4:37.176 (1:38.578)            
   6:11.144 (1:33.968)                                                            
 35 Gurvich, Milana              Glenelg High School    6:12.14   1               
   1:20.042 (1:20.042)     2:52.890 (1:32.848)     4:33.718 (1:40.828)            
   6:12.139 (1:38.422)                                                            
 36 Pham, Isabella               Reservoir Hi           6:16.18   3               
   1:29.117 (1:29.117)     3:06.547 (1:37.430)     4:43.755 (1:37.208)            
   6:16.175 (1:32.420)                                                            
 37 Nagaraj, Piper               Liberty High School    6:18.72   3               
   1:25.612 (1:25.612)     3:03.165 (1:37.554)     4:43.828 (1:40.664)            
   6:18.720 (1:34.893)                                                            
 38 Lee, Alexis                  Century High School    6:22.46   3               
   1:28.145 (1:28.145)     3:06.527 (1:38.383)     4:48.232 (1:41.705)            
   6:22.453 (1:34.222)                                                            
 39 Blackman, Marina             Oakland Mill           6:26.18   3               
   1:29.866 (1:29.866)     3:07.404 (1:37.538)     4:49.580 (1:42.177)            
   6:26.179 (1:36.599)                                                            
 40 Lin, Kelly                   Paint Branch           6:27.77   3               
   1:27.267 (1:27.267)     3:06.053 (1:38.786)     4:48.605 (1:42.553)            
   6:27.766 (1:39.162)                                                            
 41 Hopper, Erin                 Wilde Lake H           6:27.91   3               
   1:29.768 (1:29.768)     3:07.853 (1:38.085)     4:50.876 (1:43.024)            
   6:27.903 (1:37.027)                                                            
 42 Anderson, Christina          Paint Branch           6:38.05   3               
   1:27.039 (1:27.039)     3:06.084 (1:39.045)     4:52.705 (1:46.622)            
   6:38.042 (1:45.337)                                                            
 43 Green, Skyla                 Franklin Hig           6:47.90   3               
   1:34.186 (1:34.186)     3:18.156 (1:43.970)     5:07.239 (1:49.084)            
   6:47.895 (1:40.656)                                                            
 44 Diltz, Ava                   Howard High School     6:55.95   3               
   1:35.612 (1:35.612)     3:25.217 (1:49.606)     5:14.952 (1:49.735)            
   6:55.946 (1:40.995)                                                            
 -- Myers, Perrin                Winston Chur               DNF   2               
   1:22.440 (1:22.440)     3:01.770 (1:39.330)                                    
 -- Smith, April                 Glenelg High School        DNS   1               
 -- Weyhing, Andrea              St. Paul's School          DNS   3               
 -- Singh, Noor                  Glenelg Coun               DNS   3               
 -- Ganzell, Jolie               Great Mills                DNS   2               
 -- Brotherton, Cooper           Great Mills                DNS   1               
 -- Gill, Sarah                  Great Mills                DNS   2               
 -- Alokones, Cate               St. Paul's School          DNS   3               
 -- Bautista, Yadhira            Bladensburg                DNS   3               
 -- Orejimi, Priscilla           Bladensburg                DNS   3               
 -- Laufer, Karenna              St. Paul's School          DNS   1               
 -- Pejcic, Marie                Hammond High School        DNS   2               
 -- Hensley, Maddie              Oakland Mill               DNS   2               
 -- Joseph, Susan                Bladensburg                DNS   3               

Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: & 11:46.98  4/27/2018   Hannah Mack, Northern-Cal                   
  NBON Champ: $ 10:42.00                                                          
     NBON EE: % 11:05.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Sforza, Chiara               Atholton Hig          12:15.97   10              
   1:24.089 (1:24.089)     2:57.437 (1:33.348)     4:33.020 (1:35.584)            
   6:08.528 (1:35.508)     7:42.203 (1:33.675)     9:16.154 (1:33.952)            
  10:52.033 (1:35.879)    12:15.963 (1:23.930)                                    
  2 Wilson, Jasmine              Howard High School    12:18.52    8              
   1:24.337 (1:24.337)     2:57.544 (1:33.208)     4:33.302 (1:35.758)            
   6:09.099 (1:35.798)     7:42.887 (1:33.788)     9:17.208 (1:34.322)            
  10:53.220 (1:36.013)    12:18.513 (1:25.293)                                    
  3 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara      Severna Park          12:25.13    6              
   1:24.590 (1:24.590)     2:57.193 (1:32.603)     4:33.314 (1:36.122)            
   6:08.955 (1:35.642)     7:42.193 (1:33.238)     9:17.153 (1:34.960)            
  10:53.484 (1:36.332)    12:25.128 (1:31.644)                                    
  4 Yerger, Stella               Atholton Hig          12:25.14    5              
   1:23.635 (1:23.635)     2:57.502 (1:33.867)     4:32.973 (1:35.472)            
   6:09.305 (1:36.333)     7:42.877 (1:33.572)     9:17.822 (1:34.945)            
  10:55.263 (1:37.442)    12:25.138 (1:29.875)                                    
  5 Schwab, Hannah               Howard High School    12:41.89    4              
   1:31.320 (1:31.320)     3:08.874 (1:37.554)     4:46.025 (1:37.152)            
   6:25.033 (1:39.008)     8:01.358 (1:36.325)     9:38.364 (1:37.007)            
  11:14.110 (1:35.747)    12:41.890 (1:27.780)                                    
  6 Callaway, Hope               Century High School   12:50.08    3              
   1:29.123 (1:29.123)     3:06.765 (1:37.643)     4:45.103 (1:38.338)            
   6:25.242 (1:40.139)     8:03.089 (1:37.848)     9:42.089 (1:39.000)            
  11:20.452 (1:38.363)    12:50.077 (1:29.625)                                    
  7 Smith, April                 Glenelg High School   12:50.55    2              
   1:25.235 (1:25.235)     3:00.465 (1:35.230)     4:34.852 (1:34.387)            
   6:11.538 (1:36.687)     7:50.643 (1:39.105)     9:32.427 (1:41.784)            
  11:15.315 (1:42.889)    12:50.548 (1:35.233)                                    
  8 Gustafson, Lauren            Mt. Hebron H          12:50.73    1              
   1:26.223 (1:26.223)     3:00.787 (1:34.564)     4:33.828 (1:33.042)            
   6:11.208 (1:37.380)     7:51.338 (1:40.130)     9:33.340 (1:42.003)            
  11:15.562 (1:42.222)    12:50.730 (1:35.169)                                    
  9 Bahel, Cassidy               Mt. Hebron H          12:55.95                   
   1:26.674 (1:26.674)     3:01.287 (1:34.613)     4:34.644 (1:33.358)            
   6:11.438 (1:36.794)     7:52.142 (1:40.704)     9:35.695 (1:43.554)            
  11:19.049 (1:43.354)    12:55.950 (1:36.902)                                    
 10 McNamara, Kylie              Atholton Hig          12:58.00                   
   1:23.762 (1:23.762)     2:57.520 (1:33.759)     4:33.505 (1:35.985)            
   6:10.077 (1:36.572)     7:50.254 (1:40.178)     9:34.635 (1:44.382)            
  11:20.158 (1:45.523)    12:57.998 (1:37.840)                                    
 11 Hagerty, Amalia              Severna Park          13:03.00                   
   1:24.480 (1:24.480)     2:57.158 (1:32.678)     4:33.214 (1:36.057)            
   6:09.833 (1:36.619)     7:50.888 (1:41.055)     9:35.925 (1:45.038)            
  11:22.124 (1:46.199)    13:02.992 (1:40.868)                                    
 12 Kelly, Bridget               Winston Chur          13:11.87                   
   1:31.624 (1:31.624)     3:11.302 (1:39.678)     4:55.072 (1:43.770)            
   6:38.627 (1:43.555)     8:21.559 (1:42.933)    10:04.798 (1:43.239)            
  11:43.163 (1:38.365)    13:11.868 (1:28.705)                                    
 13 Brown, Stephenie             Chesapeake H          13:21.00                   
   1:28.518 (1:28.518)     3:08.922 (1:40.404)     4:49.137 (1:40.215)            
   6:30.749 (1:41.613)     8:16.068 (1:45.319)    10:00.728 (1:44.660)            
  11:43.959 (1:43.232)    13:20.993 (1:37.034)                                    
 14 Paliyam, Anjali              Reservoir Hi          13:28.96                   
   1:32.150 (1:32.150)     3:11.945 (1:39.795)     4:55.215 (1:43.270)            
   6:38.793 (1:43.578)     8:21.579 (1:42.787)    10:05.154 (1:43.575)            
  11:50.360 (1:45.207)    13:28.959 (1:38.599)                                    
 15 Finn, Anna                   Northern-Cal          13:31.52                   
   1:31.447 (1:31.447)     3:11.063 (1:39.617)     4:54.269 (1:43.207)            
   6:36.159 (1:41.890)     8:16.524 (1:40.365)    10:00.959 (1:44.435)            
  11:46.847 (1:45.888)    13:31.513 (1:44.667)                                    
 16 Vinal, Madeline              Winston Chur          13:33.23                   
   1:30.714 (1:30.714)     3:06.102 (1:35.388)     4:44.288 (1:38.187)            
   6:25.745 (1:41.458)     8:09.833 (1:44.088)     9:59.689 (1:49.857)            
  11:47.533 (1:47.844)    13:33.229 (1:45.697)                                    
 17 Krieg, Maggie                Howard High School    13:49.81                   
   1:33.172 (1:33.172)     3:13.503 (1:40.332)     4:57.557 (1:44.054)            
   6:42.870 (1:45.314)     8:31.434 (1:48.564)    10:21.787 (1:50.353)            
  12:11.990 (1:50.204)    13:49.808 (1:37.818)                                    
 18 Johnson, Lauren              Reservoir Hi          13:58.73                   
   1:36.072 (1:36.072)     3:19.699 (1:43.628)     5:05.510 (1:45.812)            
   6:54.298 (1:48.788)     8:42.203 (1:47.905)    10:32.905 (1:50.703)            
  12:21.648 (1:48.743)    13:58.723 (1:37.075)                                    
 19 Mayor, Emmalee               Northern-Cal          14:04.08                   
   1:26.297 (1:26.297)     3:02.774 (1:36.478)     4:46.374 (1:43.600)            
   6:34.030 (1:47.657)     8:20.998 (1:46.968)    10:16.799 (1:55.802)            
  12:14.194 (1:57.395)    14:04.073 (1:49.879)                                    
 20 Montiel-Lopez, Atheena       Northern-Cal          14:16.41                   
   1:32.413 (1:32.413)     3:13.137 (1:40.724)     4:58.867 (1:45.730)            
   6:46.789 (1:47.923)     8:40.715 (1:53.927)    10:35.715 (1:55.000)            
  12:30.455 (1:54.740)    14:16.403 (1:45.948)                                    
 -- Ganzell, Jolie               Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Gulmert, Lauren              Mount De Sal               DNS                   
 -- Brotherton, Cooper           Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Vaidya, Manasi               Winston Chur               DNS                   
 -- Kosloski, Emily              Mount De Sal               DNS                   

Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 17.03  4/27/2018   Jannah Hall, Reservoir Hi                      
  NBON Champ: $ 14.45                                                             
     NBON EE: % 14.55                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur             16.62&  1  10           
  2 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi             17.19   1   8           
  3 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur             17.90   1   6           
  4 Ndubuisi, Akunna             Franklin Hig             18.69   1   5           
  5 Kimel, Sarah                 Winston Chur             18.84   1   4           
  6 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H             19.38   1   3           
  7 Jefferson, Janayia           St. Charles              19.77   2   2           
  8 Hameed, Lael                 Northern-Cal             21.18   2   1           
  9 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal             21.20   1               
 10 Idore, Aleyana               Oakland Mill             21.60   2               
 11 Day, Skylia                  St. Vincent              21.75   2               
 12 Wassel, Mary                 Atholton Hig             21.78   2               
 13 Mignardi, Nina               Northern-Cal             25.84   2               
 -- Logan, Shakira               Bladensburg                DNS   2               
 -- Britt, Dajanae               Hammond High School        DNS   1               

Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 48.46  4/27/2018   Adaobi Tabugbo, Reservoir Hi                   
  NBON Champ: $ 43.50                                                             
     NBON EE: % 44.80                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 James, Mary                  Winston Chur             51.18   1  10           
  2 Goins, Gabby                 Franklin Hig             51.43   1   8           
  3 Howard, Madisyn              Glenelg Coun             52.33   2   6           
  4 Costello, Kacie              Howard High School       52.38   1   5           
  5 Jefferson, Janayia           St. Charles              54.04   3   4           
  6 Guerra, Gabby                Glenelg Coun             54.53   2   3           
  7 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H             54.75   2   2           
  8 Idore, Aleyana               Oakland Mill             54.95   1   1           
  9 Shollenberger, Susan         Glenelg High School      55.20   3               
 10 Day, Skylia                  St. Vincent              55.60   2               
 11 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H             55.68   1               
 12 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur             56.83   1               
 13 Antinucci, Molly             Severna Park             57.33   3               
 14 Kimel, Sarah                 Winston Chur             57.44   2               
 15 Baker, Nicole                Severna Park             58.24   3               
 16 Wassel, Mary                 Atholton Hig           1:00.20   4               
 17 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal           1:03.09   3               
 18 Hameed, Lael                 Northern-Cal           1:06.65   4               
 19 Yessoufou, Reana             Mt. Hebron H           1:08.19   4               
 -- Eggleston, Kelsey            St. Vincent                DNS   2               
 -- Harvey, Jeilani              St. Charles                DNS   1               
 -- Logan, Shakira               Bladensburg                DNS   2               
 -- Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi               DNS   1               
 -- Allmon, Bailey               Glenelg High School        DNS   2               
 -- Mignardi, Nina               Northern-Cal               DNS   3               

Event 59  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
==========================================================================               
EE/GATOR REC: & 51.81  4/27/2018   Dunbar High School, Dunbar High                       
                       E Barbour, M Moody, R Bell-Barnes, A Green                        
  NBON Champ: $ 48.40                                                                    
     NBON EE: % 49.00                                                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                             53.82   1  10                  
     1) George, Errisa                  2) Rondon, Briasia                               
     3) Ndubuisi, Akunna                4) Bryan, Molly                                  
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                    54.27   2   8                  
     1) Hsia, Anna                      2) Bell, Madeline                                
     3) Baggett, Elizabeth              4) Navares, Flora                                
  3 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                        54.71   1   6                  
     1) Bangoura, Jade                  2) Marshall, Arianna                             
     3) Oppermann, Alana                4) Vereen, Maya                                  
  4 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                           56.04   2   5                  
     1) Awowale, Aramide                2) Lawrence, Martena                             
     3) Joseph, Kyla                    4) Niba, Victory                                 
  5 Severna Park High School  'A'                         56.15   1   4                  
  6 Howard High School  'A'                               56.86   1   3                  
     1) Mcdowell, Rhyan                 2) Raina, Savika                                 
     3) Silver, Amanda                  4) Wheeler, Waverly                              
  7 Hammond High School  'A'                              57.81   1   2                  
     1) Harris, Dominique               2) Staunton, Makiyila                            
     3) Mercedes, Emmi                  4) Evans, Dayona                                 
 -- Western Tech High School  'A'                            DQ   1        1st exch early
 -- Reservoir High School  'A'                               DQ   1        3rd exch long 
     1) Adams, Jamie                    2) Sanya, Banke                                  
     3) Opadina, Adeola                 4) Davidson, Sophie                              
 -- Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                       DNS   2                      
 -- Great Mills High School  'A'                            DNS   1                     

Event 49  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
==========================================================================        
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:47.79  4/27/2018   Dunbar High School, Dunbar High              
                         M Moody, R Bell-Barnes, A Green, E Barbour               
  NBON Champ: $ 1:43.80                                                           
     NBON EE: % 1:46.00                                                           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                          1:53.25   1  10           
     1) Sanya, Banke                    2) Hall, Jannah                           
     3) Young, Breyonna                 4) Young, Courtney                        
   1:53.246 (1:53.246)                                                            
  2 Western Tech High School  'A'                       1:54.67   1   8           
     1) Fagbuyi, Shalom                 2) Wallace, Desiree                       
     3) Diallo, Aissatou                4) Skeene, Renee                          
   1:54.667 (1:54.667)                                                            
  3 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:54.76   1   6           
     1) George, Errisa                  2) Goins, Gabby                           
     3) Bryan, Molly                    4) Rondon, Briasia                        
   1:54.756 (1:54.756)                                                            
  4 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:59.92   1   5           
     1) Madden, Lauren                  2) Gallman, Casandra                      
     3) Carrico, Alexandra              4) Yessoufou, Reana                       
   1:59.914 (1:59.914)                                                            
  5 Howard High School  'A'                             1:59.96   2   4           
     1) Mcdowell, Rhyan                 2) Raina, Savika                          
     3) Silver, Amanda                  4) Wheeler, Waverly                       
  6 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         2:00.73   2   3           
     1) Awowale, Aramide                2) Lawrence, Martena                      
     3) Niba, Victory                   4) Joseph, Kyla                           
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                  2:01.09   2   2           
     1) Ibraheem, Rera                  2) Ibraheem, Omotoke                      
     3) Feldman, Jordyn                 4) Wrede, Kaitlyne                        
  8 Severna Park High School  'A'                       2:01.70   1   1           
     1) Chukwu, Janice                  2) Johnson, Shania                        
     3) Clifford, Trinity               4) Baker, Nicole                          
   2:01.696 (2:01.696)                                                            
  9 Hammond High School  'A'                            2:03.34   1               
     1) King, Jasmine                   2) Mercedes, Emmi                         
     3) Harris, Dominique               4) Staunton, Makiyila                     
   2:03.339 (2:03.339)                                                           

Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:17.61  4/27/2018   Dunbar High School, Dunbar High               
                         R Bell-Barnes, M Moody, E Barbour, A Green                
  NBON Champ: $ 3:58.00                                                            
     NBON EE: % 4:01.00                                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                         4:16.91    4:24.58   1  10   
     1) #536 Goins, Gabby               2) #145 Rondon, Briasia                    
     3) #597 Hope, Emily                4) #17 Carrington, Aisha                   
   2:08.772 (2:08.772)     3:20.407 (1:11.636)     4:24.573 (1:04.166)             
  2 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 4:39.36    4:27.06   2   8   
     1) #336 Yankanich, Sydney          2) #214 Lewis, Destiny                     
     3) #328 Setzfand, Abby             4) #209 Hoyle, Kacie                       
   2:12.952 (2:12.952)     3:22.850 (1:09.898)     4:27.056 (1:04.206)             
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    4:28.04    4:31.23   1   6   
     1) #192 Brewis, Brooke             2) #304 Healy, Bailey                      
     3) #213 Leo, Samantha              4) #217 Miller, Megan                      
   2:20.297 (2:20.297)     3:26.300 (1:06.003)     4:31.223 (1:04.924)             
  4 Severna Park High School  'A'                     4:35.00    4:38.54   2   5   
     1) #211 Kintzley, Claire           2) #223 Rios, Nalani                       
     3) #395 Gage, Caroline             4) #415 Weist, Abby                        
   2:21.676 (2:21.676)     3:27.527 (1:05.852)     4:38.536 (1:11.009)             
  5 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       4:26.73    4:40.49   1   4   
     1) #220 Ngugi, Michelle            2) #147 Silmon, Kelsey                     
     3) #202 Fitzsimmons, Rachel        4) #285 Benson, Riley                      
   2:16.993 (2:16.993)     3:32.271 (1:15.278)     4:40.481 (1:08.210)             
  6 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    4:22.64    4:41.61   1   3   
     1) #141 Oppermann, Alana           2) #323 Porter, Olivia                     
     3) #503 Idore, Aleyana             4) #189 Bibbs, Tylaha                      
   2:23.135 (2:23.135)     3:33.429 (1:10.294)     4:41.602 (1:08.174)             
  7 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:40.00    4:42.74   2   2   
     1) #2 Adedje, Theodora             2) #34 Inyang, Idorenyin                   
     3) #44 Logan, Shakira              4) #308 Joseph, Susan                      
   2:20.027 (2:20.027)     3:29.678 (1:09.652)     4:42.732 (1:13.055)             
  8 Glenelg Country School  'A'                       4:30.00    4:42.81   2   1   
     1) #205 Grimes, Corrin             2) #27 Guerra, Gabby                       
     3) #32 Howard, Madisyn             4) #312 Leavy, Katie                       
   2:17.430 (2:17.430)     3:34.115 (1:16.685)     4:42.809 (1:08.695)             
  9 Frederick High School  'A'                        4:05.70    4:45.55   1       
     1) #188 Adams, Kennedy             2) #583 Bard, Kaitlyn                      
     3) #296 Feifer, Brianna            4) #41 Kolani, Ariella                     
   2:23.686 (2:23.686)     3:36.161 (1:12.475)     4:45.547 (1:09.387)             
 10 Hammond High School  'A'                          4:39.03    4:45.83   2       
     1) #13 Britt, Dajanae              2) #591 Sampson, Morgan                    
     3) #589 Pierre-Louis, Sibyelle     4) #199 Evans, Dayona                      
   2:18.610 (2:18.610)     3:33.405 (1:14.795)     4:45.821 (1:12.417)             
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:29.00    4:47.11   1       
     1) #508 Reicin, Jordyn             2) #5 Baggett, Elizabeth                   
     3) #537 James, Mary                4) #563 Wrede, Kaitlyne                    
   2:26.673 (2:26.673)     3:37.889 (1:11.216)     4:47.107 (1:09.219)             
 12 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                                  4:56.79   3       
     1) #191 Bitner-Parish, Logan       2) #193 Cho, Corin                         
     3) #203 Fortier, Yeidy             4) #586 Elmarji, Sophia                    
   2:30.094 (2:30.094)     3:45.883 (1:15.789)     4:56.783 (1:10.900)             
 13 Atholton High School  'A'                         4:45.00    5:46.78   2       
     1) #584 Chowdhury, Symrn           2) #409 Perret, Caroline                   
     3) #210 Kavka, Michelle            4) #608 Yakowsky, Miranda                  
   3:10.212 (3:10.212)     4:25.543 (1:15.332)     5:46.771 (1:21.228)             
 -- Howard High School  'A'                           4:24.00        DNS   1       
     1) #128 Buell, Holly               2) #588 Okeh, Doreen                       
     3) #535 Costello, Kacie            4) #587 Ohioba, Chisom                     
 -- Great Mills High School  'A'                      4:43.10        DNS   2       
 -- Paint Branch High School  'A'                     4:36.00        DNS   2       
 -- Reservoir High School  'A'                        5:00.00        DNS   3       
     1) #579 Abrishamchian, Ellienaz    2) #580 Adekola, Safinat                   
     3) #581 Adekola, Tosin             4) #582 Akindolie, Toyosi                  
 -- Glenelg High School  'A'                          4:45.70        DNS   3       
     1) #225 Rouix, Christine           2) #7911 Kvech, Heidi                      
     3) #538 Shollenberger, Susan       4) #398 Gurvich, Milana                    
 -- St. Charles High School  'A'                      4:12.90        DNS   1       
     1) #130 Harvey, Jeilani            2) #504 Jefferson, Janayia                 
     3) #226 Uzoukwu, Marylyn           4) #152 Wilson, Zaria                      
 -- Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   4:30.00        SCR           
     1) #1855 Martin, Olivia            2) #1859 Newlands, Isabela                 
     3) #1845 Dantus, Talia             4) #1862 Poulson, Claire                   
 -- Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'               6:00.00        SCR           
     1) #38 Peck, Elayna                2) #32 Johnson, Leah                       
     3) #26 Baldwin, Alexis             4) #29 DeVito, Claire                      
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:13.25        SCR           
     1) #572 Barbour, Erianna           2) #570 Addo, Rachel                       
     3) #578 Hudson, Dominique          4) #577 Hawthorne, Keara                   
 -- Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         4:14.54        SCR           
     1) #1320 O'Malley, Clare           2) #1327 Ryerson, Carly                    
     3) #1314 Majerowicz, Skyler        4) #1302 Bindon, Maddy                  

Event 41  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: & 10:25.21  4/27/2018   Winston Churchill, Churchill                
                          A Iyer, P Myers, K Fagan, A Primich                     
  NBON Champ: $  9:20.00                                                          
     NBON EE: %  9:36.00                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Glenelg Country School  'A'                        10:46.99   10              
     1) Kavic, Emily                    2) Leavy, Katie                           
     3) Jacobs, Erin                    4) Grimes, Corrin                         
   2:37.971 (2:37.971)     5:25.396 (2:47.425)     8:07.371 (2:41.975)            
  10:46.988 (2:39.618)                                                            
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                      11:09.26    8              
     1) Wright, Olivia                  2) Baker, Neela                           
     3) Yearwood, Grace                 4) Herschelman, Mia                       
   2:36.228 (2:36.228)     5:19.537 (2:43.309)     8:09.857 (2:50.320)            
  11:09.252 (2:59.395)                                                            
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                         11:22.70    6              
     1) Ko, Grace                       2) Paliyam, Anjali                        
     3) Clark, Leilah                   4) Rosenberry, Caroline                   
   2:55.133 (2:55.133)     5:42.586 (2:47.453)     8:38.418 (2:55.833)            
  11:22.696 (2:44.278)                                                            
  4 Glenelg High School  'A'                           11:34.11    5              
     1) Durand, Alexandra               2) Padilla Hernandez, Naqui               
     3) Wade, Bryse                     4) Kvech, Heidi                           
   2:57.479 (2:57.479)     5:49.553 (2:52.074)     8:45.958 (2:56.405)            
  11:34.101 (2:48.143)                                                            
  5 Centennial High School  'A'                        11:34.38    4              
     1) Shimeall, Sophie                2) Yim, Alexis                            
     3) Bowman, Mya                     4) Jurkovic, Sara                         
   2:48.168 (2:48.168)     5:47.699 (2:59.532)     8:46.649 (2:58.950)            
  11:34.371 (2:47.722)                                                            
  6 Howard High School  'A'                            11:45.20    3              
     1) Menon, Shriya                   2) Zinnert, Audrey                        
     3) Cho, Sammy                      4) Hurst, Grace                           
   2:53.851 (2:53.851)     5:52.917 (2:59.067)     8:47.742 (2:54.825)            
  11:45.194 (2:57.453)                                                            
  7 Atholton High School  'A'                          11:47.03    2              
     1) Chowdhury, Symrn                2) Kavka, Michelle                        
     3) Yakowsky, Miranda               4) Yacono, Leila                          
   2:45.759 (2:45.759)     5:38.766 (2:53.007)     8:37.659 (2:58.894)            
  11:47.024 (3:09.365)                                                            
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                 11:50.85    1              
     1) Raissi, Nargol                  2) Horton, Natalie                        
     3) Bhattiprolu, Maya               4) McGuire, Maeve                         
   2:54.984 (2:54.984)     5:57.133 (3:02.149)     8:47.361 (2:50.228)            
  11:50.849 (3:03.489)                                                            
  9 Franklin High School  'A'                          12:12.02                   
     1) Hope, Emily                     2) Habtemariam, Sara                      
     3) Green, Skyla                    4) Gwan, Cynthia                          
   2:53.539 (2:53.539)     5:52.006 (2:58.467)     9:05.477 (3:13.472)            
  12:12.018 (3:06.542)                                                            
 -- Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                       DNS                   
 -- St. Paul's School  'A'                                  DNS                   
     1) Beltran, Caitlin                2) Kennedy, Eden                          
     3) Porter, McKay                   4) Warder, Taylor                         
 -- Frederick High School  'A'                              DNS                   
     1) Adams, Kennedy                  2) Feifer, Brianna                        
     3) Bard, Kaitlyn                   4) Bubakar, Rose                          

Event 63  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &    5-00  4/27/2018   Maryia Hrytsyshyna, Chesapeake H  
  NBON Champ: $ 5-06.25                                                
     NBON EE: % 5-04.50                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Callaway, Delaina            St. Vincent            5-00.00&  10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                           
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX                           
  2 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H           4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                
  3 Day, Skylia                  St. Vincent            4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                
        P   XO    O    P    O    O  XXX                                
  4 Saunders, Laiya              Reservoir Hi           4-10.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  5 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur           4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                     
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  6 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H           4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                     
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
  7 Quant-revels, Shaniya        Reservoir Hi           4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                          
        P    P   XO    O  XXX                                          
  8 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park           4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                          
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX                                          
  9 Ijoma, Clare                 Howard High School     4-06.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                          
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
 10 Brewis, Brooke               Chesapeake H           4-04.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 11 Kistner, Emma                Mount De Sal           4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 12 Wassel, Mary                 Atholton Hig           4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                    
       XO    O  XXX                                                    
 12 Iloanya, Uzo                 Howard High School     4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                    
       XO    O  XXX                                                    
 14 Silmon, Kelsey               Mt. Hebron H           4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08                                          
        O   XO  XXP    P    P                                          
 15 Marshall, Arianna            Oakland Mill           4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                    
        O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 16 Joseph, Kyla                 Wilde Lake H           4-02.00        
     4-00 4-02 4-04                                                    
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 -- Yessoufou, Reana             Mt. Hebron H                NH        
     4-00                                                              
      XXX                                                              

Event 67  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 16-10.50  4/27/2018   Aiona Green, Dunbar High         
  NBON Champ: $    19-00                                               
     NBON EE: %    18-06                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Glenelg Coun          17-00.00&  10   
      16-09.50  17-00  FOUL                                            
  2 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig          16-11.50&   8   
      14-07  16-11.50  16-08.50                                        
  3 Callaway, Delaina            St. Vincent           16-02.00    6   
      14-07.50  16-02  15-06.50                                        
  4 Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi          15-10.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50                                             
  5 Madden, Lauren               Mt. Hebron H          15-06.75    4   
      FOUL  12-03  15-06.75                                            
  6 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park          14-10.50    3   
      13-04.50  14-03.50  14-10.50                                     
  7 Jones, Samara                Western Tech          14-10.50    2   
      14-10.50  13-01  12-01                                           
  8 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi          14-08.50    1   
      13-03  14-02.25  14-08.50                                        
  9 Kidd, Tiara                  Atholton Hig          14-05.00        
      FOUL  14-02  14-05                                               
 10 Day, Skylia                  St. Vincent           14-00.50        
      FOUL  13-02.50  14-00.50                                         
 11 Clark, Tristen               St. Charles           14-00.00        
      13-03.50  13-07.75  14-00                                        
 12 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H          13-10.00        
      13-10  13-06.50  12-06                                           
 13 Ijoma, Clare                 Howard High School    13-09.50        
      13-09.50  11-09.50  13-03.25                                     
 14 Marciante, Liana             Liberty High School   13-07.00        
      13-07  13-06  12-09                                              
 15 Barnes, D'Asiya              Hammond High School   13-05.50        
      13-05.50  13-02.50  13-01                                        
 16 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H          13-02.50        
      13-02.50  13-01  13-01.50                                        
 17 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur          13-02.50        
      FOUL  13-02.50  FOUL                                             
 18 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H          12-09.00        
      11-11  11-11  12-09                                              
 19 Brown, Calista               Liberty High School   12-08.50        
      12-08.25  12-08.50  11-11                                        
 20 Shaw, Anna                   Glenelg High School   12-08.00        
      12-08  11-06  11-06.50                                           
 21 Iloanya, Uzo                 Howard High School    12-07.75        
      FOUL  12-07.75  11-10                                            
 22 Hawkins, Jayda               Northern-Cal          12-05.00        
      12-05  11-10.50  12-03.75                                        
 23 Lauer, Ginger                Atholton Hig          12-02.75        
      12-00  12-00.50  12-02.75                                        
 24 Sampson, Morgan              Hammond High School   12-02.00        
      12-02  9-08.50  10-11.50                                         
 25 Coehins, Devan               St. Vincent           12-00.00        
      11-00  FOUL  12-00                                               
 26 Terodemos, Chapelyn          Franklin Hig          11-05.50        
      11-05.50  10-11.75  11-05                                        
 27 Silmon, Kelsey               Mt. Hebron H           9-11.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11                                                 
 -- Quant-revels, Shaniya        Reservoir Hi              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 -- Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 

Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: & 31-11  4/27/2018   Keelin Becker, Mount De Sal                    
  NBON Champ: $ 39-02                                                             
     NBON EE: % 38-02                                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H          32-11.00&  10              
      32-01.50  32-10  32-11                                                      
  2 Kolani, Ariella              Frederick Hi          32-00.00&   8              
      FOUL  31-08  32-00                                                          
  3 Lacet, Asha                  Frederick Hi          30-09.00    6              
      30-09  30-08.50  30-00.50                                                   
  4 Ijoma, Clare                 Howard High School    30-09.00    5              
      30-09  30-00  29-09.50                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Jayda               Northern-Cal          30-02.00    4              
      29-08.50  29-03  30-02                                                      
  6 Kidd, Tiara                  Atholton Hig          30-00.00    3              
      30-00  28-06  29-06                                                         
  7 Brown, Calista               Liberty High School   29-10.50    2              
      FOUL  29-10.50  29-08                                                       
  8 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur          29-10.00    1              
      FOUL  29-10  FOUL                                                           
  9 Marciante, Liana             Liberty High School   29-05.00                   
      28-07.50  28-05  29-05                                                      
 10 Coehins, Devan               St. Vincent           29-05.00                   
      29-05  FOUL  27-08                                                          
 11 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur          29-04.00                   
      FOUL  29-04  FOUL                                                           
 12 Jones, Samara                Western Tech          28-06.50                   
      FOUL  28-06.50  FOUL                                                        
 13 Clark, Tristen               St. Charles           27-10.00                   
      26-08.50  27-10                                                             
 14 Cox, Alexa                   Howard High School    27-06.00                   
      27-05  27-06  26-10                                                         
 15 Iloanya, Uzo                 Howard High School    25-11.00                   
      25-11  24-05  FOUL                                                          
 16 Shaw, Anna                   Glenelg High School   25-10.00                   
      25-10  25-02.50  25-06                                                      
 17 Terodemos, Chapelyn          Franklin Hig          24-09.00                   
      24-09    x                                                                  
 -- Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H               DNS                   
 -- Hetrick, Alaina              Franklin Hig               DNS                   
 -- Horton-Tang, Lianya          Great Mills                DNS                   
 -- Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill               DNS                 

Event 73  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 33-11  4/27/2018   Shantia Creek-Barrett, North Point           
  NBON Champ: $ 43-03                                                           
     NBON EE: % 40-03                                                           
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #726 Meredith, Sarah         Frederick Hi        32-07.00   32-04.00   10   
      32-04  32-00  30-04.75                                                    
  2 #707 Beaton, Dasha           Franklin Hig        33-07.00   31-03.25    8   
      29-00  31-03.25  28-02.25                                                 
  3 #727 Moore, Orianna          St. Vincent         34-02.00   29-09.25    6   
      29-09.25  28-08.25  29-05                                                 
  4 #715 Dennis, Nadia           Paint Branch        30-10.50   28-09.75    5   
      28-05.50  28-09.75  FOUL                                                  
  5 #712 Ceroll, Kelly           Franklin Hig        29-01.50   28-08.00    4   
      27-01.25  27-03.75  28-08                                                 
  6 #731 Praley, Rebecca         Severna Park        30-08.50   27-06.75    3   
      25-06.75  27-02.50  27-06.75                                              
  7 #711 Brown, Kayla            St. Charles         23-11.00   25-04.75    2   
      25-00.50  24-04.75  25-04.75                                              
  8 #717 Dickson, Marissa        Centennial H        27-00.00   24-09.25    1   
      24-08.50  24-05  24-09.25                                                 
  9 #719 Garcia, Amber           Glenelg Coun        26-05.00   23-10.25        
      23-10.25  22-02.50  21-03.25                                              
 10 #732 Ragonese, Liv           Centennial H        24-06.25   23-09.75        
      23-09.25  20-06.25  23-09.75                                              
 11 #716 Denton, Destiny         St. Vincent         23-05.00   23-04.25        
      22-11  23-04.25  22-04.25                                                 
 11 #718 Ervin, Olivia           Northern-Cal                   23-04.25        
      22-02.50  22-01  23-04.25                                                 
 13 #701 Adedapo, Adejumobi      Reservoir Hi        24-05.00   22-11.25        
      22-06.25  22-11.25  22-11.25                                              
 14 #721 Herschelman, Emily      Severna Park        19-02.00   20-06.50        
      20-06.50  20-01.25  20-05                                                 
 15 #636 Brown, Calista          Liberty High School 23-01.50   20-06.00        
      20-06  20-01  19-06.25                                                    
 16 #728 Paul, Celine            St. Vincent         26-00.00   19-10.00        
      19-03  19-05.75  19-10                                                    
 17 #708 Betanga, Kiara          Howard High School  18-11.00   19-03.75        
      17-08.75  19-03.75  16-00                                                 
 18 #729 Pierce, Mackenzie       Northern-Cal                   19-01.50        
      15-02.50  18-07.25  19-01.50                                              
 19 #710 Bonk, Danielle          Severna Park        20-07.50   18-10.50        
      17-04.50  18-10.50  15-10.75                                              
 20 #706 Andrew, Naomi           Howard High School  22-06.00   18-07.00        
      18-07  18-01  17-07.25                                                    
 21 #702 Adegboyo, Anjoreolu     Howard High School             17-08.75        
      FOUL  16-08  17-08.75                                                     
 22 #734 Sefen, Elizabeth        Winston Chur        18-09.50   17-08.50        
      14-09.50  17-00  17-08.50                                                 
 23 #704 Alarcon Peraza, Ash     Winston Chur        20-08.00   17-08.25        
      FOUL  17-03.50  17-08.25                                                  
 24 #709 Biseggar, Katlyn        Liberty High School 18-05.00   17-03.25        
      17-03.25  16-11  15-11                                                    
 25 #56 Timmons, Brianna         Franklin Hig        18-00.00   16-11.00        
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL                                                         
 26 #724 Koodaly, Agnes          Mount De Sal                   16-10.25        
      16-10.25  15-02  14-09.75                                                 
 27 #738 Arri, Navpreet          Hammond High School 17-05.00   16-08.75        
      15-09  16-08.75  14-08.75                                                 
 28 #742 Delfavero, Madeline     Hammond High School 16-09.00   16-03.50        
      13-10.25  16-03.50  15-06                                                 
 -- #739 Bowers, Jordan          Great Mills         24-10.25        DNS        
 -- #735 Villanueva, Andrea      Bladensburg         16-07.25        DNS        
 -- #733 Rezkalla, Karen         Mt. Hebron H        19-04.00        DNS        
 -- #713 Chase, Sanai            Great Mills         25-01.00        DNS        
 -- #705 Anderson, Kelsi         Western Tech        13-10.00        DNS        
 -- #703 Agbembie, Kyrah         Bladensburg         23-04.00        DNS        
 -- #736 Welsh, Cecilia          Mount De Sal                        DNS        
 -- #737 Andrews, Jhani          Hammond High School 21-03.00        DNS        
 -- #741 Day, Alisha             Great Mills         20-07.00        DNS        
 -- #714 Cuttler, Sarah          Chesapeake H        31-05.00        DNS        
 -- #720 Hanna, Moreen           Mt. Hebron H        23-07.00        DNS        
 -- #722 James, Taylor           Atholton Hig        17-01.00        DNS        
 -- #1843 Bright, Zaida          Quince Orcha        28-09.00        SCR        
 -- #743 Nealon, Kate            Northern-Cal        24-03.00        SCR        
 -- #1847 Dunda, Kathryn         Quince Orcha        25-09.00        SCR        
 -- #1840 Aguirre, Jasmine       Quince Orcha        21-07.00        SCR        
 -- #740 Boyd, Lucy              Northern-Cal        16-10.00        SCR        
 -- #36 Mcdaniel, Sara           Archbishop S        16-08.50        SCR        
 -- #573 Bell-Barnes, Rayonn     Dunbar High School  33-00.00        SCR        
 -- #585 Wilson, Jazmyn          Dunbar High School  28-06.00        SCR        

Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &  86-00  4/27/2018   Jordan Foster, Mt. Hebron H                 
  NBON Champ: $ 138-00                                                          
     NBON EE: % 128-00                                                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #726 Meredith, Sarah         Frederick Hi           76-00      91-05&  10   
      83-07  FOUL  91-05                                                        
  2 #712 Ceroll, Kelly           Franklin Hig           70-07      90-02&   8   
      78-09  85-09  90-02                                                       
  3 #707 Beaton, Dasha           Franklin Hig           82-03      81-02    6   
      FOUL  81-02  72-09                                                        
  4 #727 Moore, Orianna          St. Vincent            75-04      80-10    5   
      FOUL  80-10  78-09                                                        
  5 #743 Nealon, Kate            Northern-Cal                      77-10    4   
      77-10  74-03  69-11                                                       
  6 #717 Dickson, Marissa        Centennial H           84-00      76-10    3   
      FOUL  76-10  FOUL                                                         
  7 #686 Quinn, Camren           Chesapeake H        61-09.50      75-03    2   
      64-02  FOUL  75-03                                                        
  8 #732 Ragonese, Liv           Centennial H           63-04      70-06    1   
      64-01  FOUL  70-06                                                        
  9 #719 Garcia, Amber           Glenelg Coun           56-08      67-09        
      58-11  57-05  67-09                                                       
 10 #724 Koodaly, Agnes          Mount De Sal                      65-02        
      57-04  50-04  65-02                                                       
 11 #708 Betanga, Kiara          Howard High School     55-07      62-09        
      53-11  62-09  58-00                                                       
 12 #714 Cuttler, Sarah          Chesapeake H           52-07      62-08        
      62-02  62-08  54-06                                                       
 13 #728 Paul, Celine            St. Vincent            40-03      62-01        
      56-04  58-01  62-01                                                       
 14 #731 Praley, Rebecca         Severna Park           75-11      58-11        
      58-11  56-09  56-07                                                       
 15 #636 Brown, Calista          Liberty High School 56-03.50      58-04        
      52-04  58-04  57-02                                                       
 16 #715 Dennis, Nadia           Paint Branch           66-06      58-04        
      FOUL  55-07  58-04                                                        
 17 #711 Brown, Kayla            St. Charles            50-10      55-04        
      48-08  FOUL  55-04                                                        
 18 #702 Adegboyo, Anjoreolu     Howard High School                54-06        
      48-04  54-06  FOUL                                                        
 19 #709 Biseggar, Katlyn        Liberty High School    46-10      54-04        
      50-08  44-11  54-04                                                       
 20 #716 Denton, Destiny         St. Vincent            50-00      52-09        
      FOUL  52-09  FOUL                                                         
 21 #734 Sefen, Elizabeth        Winston Chur           49-03      51-08        
      45-10  44-10  51-08                                                       
 22 #740 Boyd, Lucy              Northern-Cal                      51-07        
      46-11  51-07  51-03                                                       
 23 #721 Herschelman, Emily      Severna Park           41-04      49-10        
      48-03  47-11  49-10                                                       
 24 #704 Alarcon Peraza, Ash     Winston Chur           54-01      49-04        
      46-11  49-04  FOUL                                                        
 25 #12 Brisbane, Amber          Chesapeake H        35-07.50      49-03        
      48-00  49-03  41-01                                                       
 26 #710 Bonk, Danielle          Severna Park        47-02.50      47-00        
      44-03  47-00  46-11                                                       
 27 #706 Andrew, Naomi           Howard High School     68-00      45-08        
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08                                                         
 28 #701 Adedapo, Adejumobi      Reservoir Hi           51-08      44-07        
      FOUL  39-06  44-07                                                        
 29 #736 Welsh, Cecilia          Mount De Sal                      37-11        
      32-09  32-03  37-11                                                       
 -- #725 Lewis, Syhirah          Franklin Hig                       FOUL        
      FOUL    x                                                                 
 -- #735 Villanueva, Andrea      Bladensburg            46-08        DNS        
 -- #730 Poole, Alexis           Great Mills         46-10.50        DNS        
 -- #733 Rezkalla, Karen         Mt. Hebron H           52-03        DNS        
 -- #720 Hanna, Moreen           Mt. Hebron H           58-10        DNS        
 -- #722 James, Taylor           Atholton Hig           45-00        DNS        
 -- #713 Chase, Sanai            Great Mills            65-07        DNS        
 -- #705 Anderson, Kelsi         Western Tech           42-00        DNS        
 -- #703 Agbembie, Kyrah         Bladensburg            59-11        DNS        
 -- #723 Jones, Makayla          Great Mills         45-01.25        DNS        
 -- #1843 Bright, Zaida          Quince Orcha           64-01        SCR        
 -- #1841 Beard, Hailey          Quince Orcha           71-05        SCR        
 -- #573 Bell-Barnes, Rayonn     Dunbar High School  77-04.50        SCR        
 -- #36 Mcdaniel, Sara           Archbishop S           47-03        SCR        
 -- #718 Ervin, Olivia           Northern-Cal           66-05        SCR        
 -- #729 Pierce, Mackenzie       Northern-Cal           46-10        SCR        
 -- #585 Wilson, Jazmyn          Dunbar High School     74-08        SCR        
 -- #1847 Dunda, Kathryn         Quince Orcha           60-02        SCR        

Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=======================================================================           
EE/GATOR REC: &     9-06  4/27/2018   Sarah Adams, Severna Park                   
  NBON Champ: $ 12-06.25                                                          
     NBON EE: %    12-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Dua, Abigail                 Howard High School     7-06.00   10              
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                
  2 Bishop, KcKenna              Mt. Hebron H           7-00.00    8              
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06                                                     
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                     
  3 King, Sophia                 Howard High School     7-00.00    6              
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06                                                     
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                     
  4 Culver, Grace                Liberty High School    6-00.00    3.50           
     5-06 6-00 6-06                                                               
        O    O  XXX                                                               
  4 Campbell, Dorothy            Reservoir Hi           6-00.00    3.50           
     5-06 6-00 6-06                                                               
        O    O  XXX                                                               
  4 Quinn, Camren                Chesapeake H           6-00.00    3.50           
     5-06 6-00 6-06                                                               
        P    O  XXX                                                               
  4 Bryan, Molly                 Franklin Hig           6-00.00    3.50           
     5-06 6-00 6-06                                                               
      PPP    O  XXX                                                               
  8 Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty High School    6-00.00    1              
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00                                                          
       XO    O    P  XXX                                                          
  9 Brown, Stephenie             Chesapeake H           6-00.00                   
     5-06 6-00 6-06                                                               
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                               
 10 McNamara, Emma               Chesapeake H           5-06.00                   
     5-06 6-00                                                                    
        O  XXX                                                                    
 10 Powers, Avery                Centennial H           5-06.00                   
     5-06 6-00                                                                    
        O  XXX                                                                    
 12 Bitner-Parish, Logan         Wilde Lake H           5-06.00                   
     5-06 6-00                                                                    
       XO  XXX                                                                    
 -- Bledzki, Macie               Howard High School         DNS                   


Return to Top

Email | About