MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FSK Relays
FSK Invitational/Relays History
Hosted By: Francis Scott Key
Union Bridge, Maryland
2019-04-24

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                    51.95   2  10
     1) Fipps, Grayson 12               2) Flanigan, Brooke 11
     3) Salindong, Amy 10               4) Winkler, Lexi 12
  2 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  51.99   2   8
     1) Charon, Jada 11                 2) Mullins, Audrey 11
     3) Liparini, Camille 11            4) Clay, Montara 11
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 53.39   2   6
     1) Silvera, Adaneika 12            2) Jackson, Chayse 10
     3) Silvera, Amaya 10               4) James, Diana 10
  4 Frederick  'A'                                        53.94   2   4
     1) Young, Raynah 9                 2) Hall, Rhiana 11
     3) Boyd, Yanessa 9                 4) Lacet, Asha 9
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                     55.78   1   2
     1) Novak, Rachelle 11              2) Denning, Joy 9
     3) Lessner, Eden 9                 4) Alcorn, Kiley 12
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                57.40   1   1
     1) Jennings, Alena 9               2) Ostendorf-Snell, Addison 9
     3) Leanarda, Sarah 9               4) Miller, Carmen 11
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        1:03.66   2
     1) Fenner, Grace 12                2) Vaccarino, Tess 9
     3) Rivera, Victoria 11             4) Liberto, Isabella 9

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                    54.83
     1) Hirsch, Zelda 10                2) Bruning, Jackie 11
     3) Langille, Sarah 12              4) Habighorst, Lauren 11
  2 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  57.47
     1) Kressen, Melissa 10             2) Henderson, Zoe 10
     3) Braddy, Samantha 12             4) Duroseau, Isabelle 12
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 58.02
     1) Frushour, Jadyn 9               2) Prather, Naija 9
     3) Padgett, Savannah 9             4) Pirtle, Roniya 9
 -- Francis Scott Key  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Bearr, Ella 9                   2) Alaoma, Debra 11
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 10           4) Kreit, Novalee 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      1:45.53   2  10
     1) Reid, Malaya 12                 2) Staub, Phoenix 11
     3) Claggett, Christan 11           4) Sobratti, Jada 12
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:49.78   2   8
     1) Fipps, Grayson 12               2) Salindong, Amy 10
     3) Winkler, Lexi 12                4) Flanigan, Brooke 11
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:51.79   2   6
     1) Camacho-Hernandez, Trey 11      2) Silvera, Adaneika 12
     3) Jackson, Chayse 10              4) James, Diana 10
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:56.75   2   4
     1) Henderson, Zoe 10               2) Clay, Montara 11
     3) Liparini, Camille 11            4) Mullins, Audrey 11
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:56.83   1   2
     1) Burton, Amelia 11               2) Alfaro, Maritza 11
     3) Norwood, Rianna 11              4) Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy 10
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:57.73   1   1
     1) Taggart, Emma 12                2) Leanarda, Sarah 9
     3) Brooks, Marissa 12              4) Miller, Carmen 11
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                   1:59.42   1
     1) Novak, Rachelle 11              2) Denning, Joy 9
     3) Lessner, Eden 9                 4) Alcorn, Kiley 12
  8 Liberty  'A'                                        2:13.73   2
     1) Fenner, Grace 12                2) Cancro, Violet 9
     3) Vaccarino, Tess 9               4) Liberto, Isabella 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      4:06.56   10
     1) Claggett, Christan 11           2) Reid, Malaya 12
     3) Ogendi, Bwari 12                4) Sobratti, Jada 12
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:16.01    8
     1) Winkler, Lexi 12                2) Siehler, Grace 10
     3) Flanigan, Brooke 11             4) O Neill, Megan 12
  3 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                4:31.90    6
     1) Kagel, Ambrie 10                2) Lyons, Brynn 10
     3) Dandridge, Tess 11              4) Boyce, Megan 9
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                               4:41.10    4
     1) Camacho-Hernandez, Trey 11      2) James, Diana 10
     3) Jackson, Chayse 10              4) Carroll, Jurnee 12
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                   5:40.86    2
     1) Georgiana, Dellaney 12          2) Eckles, Natalie 9
     3) Lane, Abbie 12                  4) Beyer, Olive 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      4:38.26
     1) Feifer, Brianna 9               2) Kolani, Ariella 9
     3) Bennett, Natalie 12             4) Walker, Diarah 11
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:46.51
     1) Yokay, Kate 10                  2) Spencer, Danielle 10
     3) Myers, Ansleigh 10              4) Rathmann, Madeline 10
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   5:02.12
     1) Varela, Crystal 9               2) Orellana, Maya 9
     3) Piam, Samatrai 10               4) Medina, Beverlyn 10
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                5:09.15
     1) Murtha, Delaney 9               2) Colburn, Tyler 12
     3) Sloper, Kara 11                 4) Mellstrom, Lauren 12

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                 10:23.25   10
     1) Rathmann, Madeline 10           2) Flanigan, Reagan 9
     3) Siehler, Grace 10               4) O Neill, Megan 12
  2 Frederick  'A'                                     10:23.75    8
     1) Ogendi, Bwari 12                2) Henderson, Nasareth 10
     3) Feifer, Brianna 9               4) Staub, Phoenix 11
  3 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               11:01.74    6
     1) Taylor, Katherine 12            2) Boyce, Megan 9
     3) Kagel, Ambrie 10                4) Dandridge, Tess 11
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                              11:05.95    4
     1) Tellez, Rebecca 9               2) Alexander, Emily 12
     3) Myers, Skylar 11                4) Jiles, Taylor 12
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                  13:01.07    2
     1) Georgiana, Dellaney 12          2) Eckles, Natalie 9
     3) Lane, Abbie 12                  4) Beyer, Olive 11
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             13:29.29    1
     1) Bearr, Ella 9                   2) Cooper, Lauren 9
     3) Kreit, Novalee 9                4) Samoya, Crystal 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                     12:15.10
     1) Adams, Kennedy 9                2) Walker, Diarah 11
     3) Bard, Kaitlyn 9                 4) Burns, Kayla 12
  2 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               12:22.26
     1) Mellstrom, Lauren 12            2) Sloper, Kara 11
     3) Eldridge, Kendal 10             4) Underwood, Grace 12

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                               4:47.66   10
     1) James, Diana 10                 2) Frushour, Jadyn 9
     3) Camacho-Hernandez, Trey 11      4) Tellez, Rebecca 9
  2 Frederick  'A'                                      4:49.90    8
     1) Arouna, Zeinab 12               2) Hall, Rhiana 11
     3) Kolani, Ariella 9               4) Walker, Diarah 11
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:57.81    6
     1) Salindong, Amy 10               2) Flanigan, Reagan 9
     3) Bruning, Jacquelyn 11           4) Ashley, Sydney 11
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:58.68    4
     1) Burton, Amelia 11               2) Jones, Aniyah 9
     3) Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy 10     4) Medina, Beverlyn 10
  5 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                5:01.74    2
     1) Lyons, Brynn 10                 2) Henderson, Zoe 10
     3) Kressen, Melissa 10             4) Mellstrom, Lauren 12
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        5:03.76    1
     1) Biseggar, Katlyn 10             2) Fenner, Grace 12
     3) Vaccarino, Tess 9               4) Lemaster, Christian 11

Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                     14:00.33   10
     1) Ogendi, Bwari 12                2) Sobratti, Jada 12
     3) Henderson, Nasareth 10          4) Feifer, Brianna 9
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                              14:07.00    8
     1) Myers, Skylar 11                2) Carroll, Jurnee 12
     3) Jiles, Taylor 12                4) Alexander, Emily 12
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                 14:42.19    6
     1) Rathmann, Madeline 10           2) Ashley, Sydney 11
     3) Spencer, Danielle 10            4) Yokay, Kate 10
  4 Liberty  'A'                                       15:15.92    4
     1) Nagaraj, Piper 9                2) Elliott, Devon 9
     3) Biseggar, Katlyn 10             4) Stebner, Elizabeth 9
  5 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               15:19.71    2
     1) Mellstrom, Lauren 12            2) Dandridge, Tess 11
     3) Sloper, Kara 11                 4) Underwood, Grace 12
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             16:24.10    1
     1) Cooper, Lauren 9                2) Leanarda, Sarah 9
     3) Orwig, Makayla 9                4) Kreit, Novalee 9

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:08.19   2  10
     1) Langille, Sarah 12              2) Bruning, Jacquelyn 11
     3) Hirsch, Zelda 10                4) Flanigan, Brooke 11
  2 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:16.76   1   8
     1) Leanarda, Sarah 9               2) Taggart, Emma 12
     3) Brooks, Marissa 12              4) Samoya, Crystal 10
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:19.76   1   6
     1) Chance, LeNisha 11              2) Jackson, Chayse 10
     3) Silvera, Amaya 10               4) Johnson, Kayla 10
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:28.57   2   4
     1) Blackman, Megan 12              2) Charon, Jada 11
     3) Wray, Madison 9                 4) Kressen, Melissa 10

Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taggart, Emma             12 Francis Scott Key      5-00.00    0
  1 Bubakar, Rose             10 Frederick              5-00.00    5
  1 Chance, LeNisha           11 South Hagerstown       5-00.00    0.50
  4 Adeoye, Tara              11 Frederick              4-08.00    5
  5 Hardesty, Lexie           10 South Carroll          4-04.00    3
  5 Castillo, Brianna         10 Watkins Mill           4-04.00    2
  5 Flanigan, Reagan           9 South Carroll          4-04.00    3
  5 Blackman, Megan           12 Marriotts Ridge        4-04.00    4
  5 Colburn, Tyler            12 Marriotts Ridge        4-04.00    4
 10 Marciante, Liana          10 Liberty                4-02.00    1
 11 Norwood, Rianna           11 Watkins Mill           4-00.00    2
 11 Cancro, Violet             9 Liberty                4-00.00    1
 -- Wise, Emily                9 South Hagerstown            NH    0.5
 -- Orwig, Makayla             9 Francis Scott Key           NH

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                          9-08.00      10
                   2  Marriotts Ridge                    8-08.00       8
                   3  South Carroll                      8-08.00       6
                   4  Watkins Mill                       8-04.00       4
                   5  Liberty                            8-02.00       2
                   6  South Hagerstown                   5-00.00       1
                   7  Francis Scott Key                  5-00.00       0

Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fipps, Grayson            12 South Carroll          9-00.00    5
  1 Hirsch, Zelda             10 South Carroll          9-00.00    5
  3 Sawyers, Haley            12 Francis Scott Key      7-06.00    4
  4 Echevarria, Sophia         9 Liberty                7-00.00    3
  5 Samoya, Crystal           10 Francis Scott Key      6-00.00    4
  6 Culver, Grace              9 Liberty                5-06.00    3
  7 Blocker, Monique          11 South Hagerstown       5-00.00    4

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  South Carroll                     18-00.00      10
                   2  Francis Scott Key                 13-06.00       8
                   3  Liberty                           12-06.00       6
                   4  South Hagerstown                   5-00.00       4

Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langille, Sarah           12 South Carroll         15-05.50    4
  2 Kolani, Ariella            9 Frederick             15-05.00    5
  3 Silvera, Adaneika         12 South Hagerstown      14-06.00    3
  4 Osei, Nicole              12 Frederick             13-11.50    5
  5 Fipps, Grayson            12 South Carroll         13-08.00    4
  6 Vaccarino, Tess            9 Liberty               13-00.00    1
  6 Jones, Aniyah              9 Watkins Mill          13-00.00    2
  8 Castillo, Brianna         10 Watkins Mill          12-11.50    2
  9 Johnson, Kayla            10 South Hagerstown      12-06.50    3
 10 Brooks, Marissa           12 Francis Scott Key     12-06.00    0.50
 11 Hall, Megan               12 Liberty               11-06.00    1
 12 Jennings, Alena            9 Francis Scott Key      9-09.50    0.50

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                         29-04.50      10
                   2  South Carroll                     29-01.50       8
                   3  South Hagerstown                  27-00.50       6
                   4  Watkins Mill                      25-11.50       4
                   5  Liberty                           24-06.00       2
                   6  Francis Scott Key                 22-03.50       1

Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osei, Nicole              12 Frederick             33-01.00    5
  2 Langille, Sarah           12 South Carroll         31-03.50    4
  3 Reid, Malaya              12 Frederick             31-02.00    5
  4 Habighorst, Lauren        11 South Carroll         30-06.00    4
  5 Johnson, Kayla            10 South Hagerstown      28-06.00    3
  6 Silvera, Adaneika         12 South Hagerstown      28-04.00    3
  7 Hall, Megan               12 Liberty               25-01.00    4
 -- Marciante, Liana          10 Liberty                    DNS

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                         64-03.00      10
                   2  South Carroll                     61-09.50       8
                   3  South Hagerstown                  56-10.00       6
                   4  Liberty                           25-01.00       4

Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Elizabeth        10 Francis Scott Key     34-05.25   2   3
  2 Noel, Destiny             12 Frederick             34-02.50   2   5
  3 Tolbard, Paige            12 Frederick             33-05.50   2   5
  4 Nwankwo, Chia             10 Watkins Mill          33-04.00   2   4
  5 Sirleaf, El               10 Watkins Mill          29-02.75   2   4
  6 Plummer, Megan            11 South Carroll         28-11.50   2   0.50
  7 Buttiglieri, Grace        10 Manchester Valley     28-10.50   2   2
  8 Jarrett, Brianna          10 South Hagerstown      28-05.75   1   1
  9 Braddy, Samantha          12 Marriotts Ridge       28-04.25   1
 10 Abiwa, Tawakalitu         12 Manchester Valley     26-09.00   2   2
 11 Kraics, Tess              11 Francis Scott Key     26-03.75   2   3
 12 Yeon, Jennifer            10 Winters Mill          24-05.00   1
 13 Brooks, Destiny            9 South Hagerstown      23-01.25   1   1
 14 O'Dwyer, Clare            10 Winters Mill          22-07.00   1
 15 Fields, Kelly             11 South Carroll         21-11.50   2   0.50
 16 Horne, Alyssa             11 Marriotts Ridge       21-03.50   1
 17 Biseggar, Katlyn          10 Liberty               17-11.00   1
 18 Rivera, Victoria          11 Liberty               12-08.00   1

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                         67-08.00      10
                   2  Watkins Mill                      62-06.75       8
                   3  Francis Scott Key                 60-09.00       6
                   4  Manchester Valley                 55-07.50       4
                   5  South Hagerstown                  51-07.00       2
                   6  South Carroll                     50-11.00       1
                   7  Marriotts Ridge                   49-07.75       0
                   8  Winters Mill                      47-00.00       0
                   9  Liberty                           30-07.00       0

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Sarah           10 Frederick             33-00.00
  2 Jenerette, Kaia           12 Frederick             30-11.25
  3 Ledford, Carleigh         10 Francis Scott Ke      24-04.00
  4 Alaoma, Debra             11 Francis Scott Ke      23-06.75
  5 Truesdale, Claire          9 Watkins Mill          21-01.75
  6 Agyekum, Precious         11 Watkins Mill          20-11.50
  7 Bennett, Leigha           10 Francis Scott Ke      20-11.00
  8 Fleagle, Mallory          12 South Hagerstown      20-06.50

Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tolbard, Paige            12 Frederick               112-10   2   5
  2 Plummer, Megan            11 South Carroll           111-09   2   3
  3 Noel, Destiny             12 Frederick                98-00   2   5
  4 Taggart, Emma             12 Francis Scott Key        97-07   2   4
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth        10 Francis Scott Key        91-07   2   4
  6 Jarrett, Brianna          10 South Hagerstown         86-05   2
  7 O'Dwyer, Clare            10 Winters Mill             80-07   2   1
  8 Sirleaf, El               10 Watkins Mill             79-07   1   2
  9 Nwankwo, Chia             10 Watkins Mill             76-08   2   2
 10 Habighorst, Lauren        11 South Carroll            70-11   2   3
 11 Block, Jennifer            9 Manchester Valley        70-03   1   0.50
 12 Evans, Mary Catherine     11 Manchester Valley        63-11   1   0.50
 13 Horne, Alyssa             11 Marriotts Ridge          58-04   1
 14 Kartalia, Annie           11 Winters Mill             57-02   1   1
 15 Biseggar, Katlyn          10 Liberty                  53-06   1
 16 Rivera, Victoria          11 Liberty                  45-00   1
 17 Braddy, Samantha          12 Marriotts Ridge          41-04   1
 -- Pirtle, Roniya             9 South Hagerstown            ND   2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                           210-10      10
                   2  Francis Scott Key                   189-02       8
                   3  South Carroll                       182-08       6
                   4  Watkins Mill                        156-03       4
                   5  Winters Mill                        137-09       2
                   6  Manchester Valley                   134-02       1
                   7  Marriotts Ridge                      99-08       0
                   8  Liberty                              98-06       0
                   9  South Hagerstown                     86-05       0

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 43.74   2  10
     1) McDonald, Eric 12               2) Coulibaly, Gaoussou 12
     3) Blocker, Ron 10                 4) Booker, Khalil 11
  2 Frederick  'A'                                        45.61   2   8
     1) Sene, Mouhamadou 11             2) Barnes, Kisaye 11
     3) Pierce, Deon 12                 4) Flournoy, Torrey 11
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                     45.98   1   6
     1) Webb, Jadon 10                  2) Alcorn, John 9
     3) Paylor, Vance 12                4) Holmes, Tyson 11
  4 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  46.02   2   4
     1) Hood, Brendan 12                2) Leyl, Ryan 11
     3) Steadman, Alex 11               4) Liparini, Jack 12
  5 Manchester Valley  'A'                                46.80   1   2
     1) Gerber, Joshua 12               2) Koontz, Dayne 12
     3) Hare, Jacob 12                  4) Costley Jr., Nathaniel M. 11
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                46.93   1   1
     1) Hurst, Devin 11                 2) Brooks, David 10
     3) Layne, Jacksun 12               4) Palumbo, Lorenzo 12
  7 South Carroll  'A'                                    47.35   2
     1) Caparotti, Daniel 9             2) Finch, Conor 11
     3) Lape, Sam 10                    4) Forman, Chris 11
  8 Liberty  'A'                                          51.98   2
     1) Chumjit, Teetuch 11             2) Apellaniz, Colin 9
     3) Godfrey, Nathan 9               4) Williams, Michael 9
 -- Watkins Mill  'A'                                        DQ   2
     1) Rush, Anthony 12                2) Silimana, Amadou 12
     3) Sayeh, Baebaa 10                4) Okoli, David Vincent 11

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                                 47.28   2
     1) Brown, Zhiear 10                2) Gonzalez-King, Francisco 12
     3) Ayibanini, Derek 10             4) Greene, Alexander 9
  2 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                  48.11   1
     1) Hermstein, Kevin 12             2) Trybulski, Colin 10
     3) Cheatham, David 12              4) Cerkovnik, David 10
  3 Francis Scott Key  'B'                                50.32   2
     1) Guanxi, Chen 11                 2) Ward, Michael 9
     3) Watkins, Matthew 10             4) Hall, Patrick 10
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                    52.16   2
     1) Swope, Trevor 10                2) Holstein, Matthew 9
     3) Penny, Liam 9                   4) Burdt, Seins 11
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          53.14   2
     1) Downing, Julian 9               2) Sims, Ethan 12
     3) DiCocco, Chase 9                4) Hope, Spencer 9
  6 Francis Scott Key  'C'                               x54.46   1
     1) Forney, Matthew 11              2) Loy, Joseph 10
     3) Conaway, Jackson 12             4) Smith, Jordan 12
 -- Watkins Mill  'A'                                        DQ   2
     1) Alberto, Justin 9               2) Smith, Brandon 12
     3) Chacha, Rashad 11               4) Koiiwood, Alfred 10
 -- Francis Scott Key  'A'                                   DQ   1
     1) Taku, Otran 10                  2) Schemm, Austin 9
     3) Brooks, Christopher 11          4) Taku, Obran 10

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:30.72   2  10
     1) Silimana, Amadou 12             2) Thorpe, Kameron 11
     3) Rush, Anthony 12                4) Okoli, David Vincent 11
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:32.25   2   8
     1) Booker, Khalil 11               2) Brown, Zhiear 10
     3) Blocker, Ron 10                 4) Coulibaly, Gaoussou 12
  3 Frederick  'A'                                      1:32.81   2   6
     1) Barnes, Kisaye 11               2) Norgbe, Gerald 12
     3) Pierce, Deon 12                 4) Bynum, Isaac 11
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:35.42   2   4
     1) Montgomery, Kacy 12             2) Koontz, Dayne 12
     3) Costley Jr., Nathaniel M. 11    4) Scibek, Grant 12
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:35.69   1   2
     1) Hurst, Devin 11                 2) Ritz, Hayden 11
     3) Brooks, Christopher 11          4) Palumbo, Lorenzo 12
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:37.42   1   1
     1) Caparotti, Daniel 9             2) Finch, Conor 11
     3) Lape, Sam 10                    4) D'Ambrosio, Kaden 12
  7 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:38.53   1
     1) Cerkovnik, David 10             2) Leyl, Ryan 11
     3) Amory-Moody, Bryan 11           4) Liparini, Jack 12
  8 Winters Mill  'A'                                   1:39.06   2
     1) Wiscovitch, Kyle 12             2) Alcorn, John 9
     3) Holmes, Tyson 11                4) Paylor, Vance 12
  9 Liberty  'A'                                        1:47.71   2
     1) Buckwalter, Jay 10              2) Korba, Jacob 10
     3) DiCocco, Chase 9                4) Godfrey, Nathan 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      3:32.29   2  10
     1) Norgbe, Gerald 12               2) Bynum, Isaac 11
     3) Adlam, Adrian 11                4) Metevia, Christan 9
  2 Manchester Valley  'A'                              3:32.86   2   8
     1) Montgomery, Kacy 12             2) Montgomery, Marcel 9
     3) Bradley, Sean C 11              4) Scibek, Grant 12
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   3:36.04   2   6
     1) Brown, Donovan 9                2) Rizarri, Julian 11
     3) Kum Akab A Sei, Victor 11       4) Njie, Katim 10
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:38.56   2   4
     1) Anderson, Luke 11               2) Kettula, John 11
     3) Forman, Chris 11                4) Federici, Josh 12
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              3:39.40   2   2
     1) Ritz, Hayden 11                 2) Palumbo, Lorenzo 12
     3) Miller, Tanner 12               4) Watson, Jacob 12
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                   3:47.99   1   1
     1) Weller, Ben 9                   2) Angell, Max 12
     3) DiDio, Tad 11                   4) Frantz, Jack 12
  7 South Hagerstown  'A'                               3:48.82   1
     1) Mkamba, Salim 11                2) McDonald, Jahari 10
     3) Dillow, Kaleb 9                 4) Clark, D'Vonte 10
  8 Liberty  'A'                                        4:11.63   2
     1) Buckwalter, Jay 10              2) Korba, Jacob 10
     3) Steier, Hutton 9                4) Ognev, Anthony 10
 -- Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                     DQ   1
     1) Mellstrom, Matthew 12           2) Liparini, Jack 12
     3) Leyl, Ryan 11                   4) Cerkovnik, David 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                3:47.69   2
     1) Steadman, Alex 11               2) Larson, Joseph 10
     3) Zhang, Jonathan 10              4) Hood, Brendan 12
  2 Frederick  'A'                                      3:52.15   2
     1) Pierce, Deon 12                 2) Asante, Baldwin 9
     3) Sene, Mouhamadou 11             4) Merriman, Max 11
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                               3:53.08   1
     1) Walker, Marquis 10              2) Parker, Lamont 12
     3) Greene, Alexander 9             4) Ayibanini, Derek 10
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   3:56.98   1
     1) Darlington, Muna 9              2) Chacha, Rashad 11
     3) Lyles Jr., Matthew 11           4) Derosier, Joshua 9
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:06.76   2
     1) Penny, Liam 9                   2) Holstein, Matthew 9
     3) Thomas, Peyton 9                4) Finch, Conor 11
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                   4:11.67   1
     1) Maier, Alex 10                  2) Michel, Jonathan 10
     3) Staley, Zakary 11               4) Malone, Taggert 9
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        4:42.01   2
     1) Roberts, Matthew 11             2) Gehrke, Chris 12
     3) Miner, Tyler 9                  4) Schellberg, Vincent 9

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frederick  'A'                                      8:46.31   10
     1) Gray, Javonuthyn 12             2) Gacquin, Thomas 11
     3) Martinez, Mario 10              4) Silva, Thomas 11
  2 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   8:48.28    8
     1) Surichaqui, Bryan 9             2) Rizarri, Julian 11
     3) Cardona, Carlos 10              4) Brown, Donovan 9
  3 Manchester Valley  'A'                              8:48.88    6
     1) Bradley, Sean C 11              2) Evans, Colin 11
     3) Szybalski, Gabriel 10           4) Neal, Aiden 9
  4 South Hagerstown  'A'                               8:56.14    4
     1) Akakpo, Elom 10                 2) Bagwell-Cook, Malik 12
     3) Dillow, Kaleb 9                 4) Mkamba, Salim 11
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              9:18.19    2
     1) Miller, Tanner 12               2) Watson, Jacob 12
     3) Loy, Joseph 10                  4) Schemm, Austin 9
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                   9:22.83    1
     1) Maier, Alex 10                  2) Staley, Zakary 11
     3) Selmer, Cameron 10              4) Duvall, Nick 10
  7 South Carroll  'A'                                  9:24.75
     1) Tunkel, Patrick 11              2) Robinson, Sam 10
     3) Thomas, Peyton 9                4) Forman, Chris 11
  8 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                9:26.75
     1) Samson, Dagmawi 12              2) Lau, Brian 10
     3) Walchko, Nolan 11               4) Mellstrom, Matthew 12
  9 Liberty  'A'                                        9:57.61
     1) Stetson, Garrett 10             2) Richardson, Ethan 10
     3) Shatto, Jacob 10                4) Pena, Manuel 10

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                9:32.37
     1) Hermstein, Kevin 12             2) Zhang, Jonathan 10
     3) Reider, Owen 12                 4) Larson, Joseph 10
  2 Watkins Mill  'A'                                  10:11.25
     1) Lyles Jr., Matthew 11           2) Varela, Dennis 9
     3) Newton, Dwayne 9                4) Abiola, Ifedapo 10
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                  10:29.06
     1) DiDio, Wyatt 9                  2) Joseph, Sebastian 10
     3) Miller, Ben 10                  4) Moxley, Shane 10
  4 Liberty  'A'                                       10:50.56
     1) Aggarwal, Matthew 10            2) Stetson, J R 10
     3) Williams, Robert 11             4) Connor, Liam 9
  5 Winters Mill  'B'                                 x11:08.66
     1) Hansbrough, Eli 11              2) Henderson, Nick 9
     3) Costello, Jacob 9               4) Haines, John 11
  6 Winters Mill  'C'                                 x12:04.63
     1) Upton, Jan 10                   2) Stautzenbach, Ben 9
     3) Beyer, Theo 9                   4) Malone, Taggert 9

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manchester Valley  'A'                              3:53.89   2  10
     1) Montgomery, Kacy 12             2) Scibek, Grant 12
     3) Bing, Deshaun 12                4) Montgomery, Marcel 9
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:57.80   2   8
     1) Keeley, Brady 10                2) Anderson, Luke 11
     3) Federici, Josh 12               4) Cave, Brendan 11
  3 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                3:59.85   2   6
     1) George, David 12                2) Johnsonbaugh, Roman 12
     3) Amory-Moody, Bryan 11           4) Walchko, Nolan 11
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   3:59.98   2   4
     1) Kum Akab A Sei, Victor 11       2) Thorpe, Kameron 11
     3) Okoli, David Vincent 11         4) Boyd IV, John 12
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                   4:03.56   2   2
     1) Wiscovitch, Kyle 12             2) Paylor, Vance 12
     3) Webb, Jadon 10                  4) Michel, Jonathan 10
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                               4:08.22   1   1
     1) Clark, D'Vonte 10               2) Armstrong, Tristan 11
     3) Jordan, Kamar 12                4) Magno, Kevin 10
  7 Frederick  'A'                                      4:09.31   1
     1) Adlam, Adrian 11                2) Asante, Baldwin 9
     3) Sene, Mouhamadou 11             4) Butler, Maxwell 9
  8 Marriotts Ridge  'B'                               x4:15.32   1
     1) Choi, Eugene 11                 2) Cheatham, David 12
     3) Trybulski, Colin 10             4) Hermstein, Kevin 12
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              4:30.95   2
     1) Brooks, David 10                2) Layne, Jacksun 12
     3) Hurst, Devin 11                 4) Loy, Joseph 10
 10 Liberty  'A'                                        4:37.17   1
     1) Miner, Tyler 9                  2) Williams, Michael 9
     3) Hope, Spencer 9                 4) Haney, Justin 9

Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                 11:17.54   10
     1) Cave, Brendan 11                2) Thomas, Peyton 9
     3) Graham, Dylan 12                4) Kettula, John 11
  2 Winters Mill  'A'                                  11:18.80    8
     1) DiDio, Tad 11                   2) Angell, Max 12
     3) Weller, Ben 9                   4) Frantz, Jack 12
  3 South Hagerstown  'A'                              11:19.73    6
     1) Bagwell-Cook, Malik 12          2) Mkamba, Salim 11
     3) McDonald, Jahari 10             4) Akakpo, Elom 10
  4 Frederick  'A'                                     11:39.74    4
     1) Gacquin, Thomas 11              2) Gray, Javonuthyn 12
     3) Martinez, Mario 10              4) Silva, Thomas 11
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                  11:44.40    2
     1) Surichaqui, Bryan 9             2) Njie, Katim 10
     3) Boyd IV, John 12                4) Cardona, Carlos 10
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             11:48.55    1
     1) Watson, Jacob 12                2) Palumbo, Lorenzo 12
     3) Ritz, Hayden 11                 4) Miller, Tanner 12
  7 Manchester Valley  'A'                             11:57.17
     1) Szybalski, Gabriel 10           2) Montgomery, Marcel 9
     3) Bradley, Sean                   4) Neal, Aiden 9
  8 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                               12:03.15
     1) Reider, Owen 12                 2) Walchko, Nolan 11
     3) Lau, Brian 10                   4) Samson, Dagmawi 12
  9 Liberty  'A'                                       12:27.84
     1) Palmer, David 12                2) Steier, Hutton 9
     3) Schellberg, Vincent 9           4) Armstrong, Sean 11

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                1:06.31   3  10
     1) Steadman, Alex 11               2) George, David 12
     3) Johnsonbaugh, Roman 12          4) Liparini, Jack 12
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                               1:09.26   3   8
     1) Grant, Alex 12                  2) Neal, Leroy 10
     3) Armstrong, Tristan 11           4) Clark, D'Vonte 10
  3 Frederick  'A'                                      1:10.72   1   6
     1) Bynum, Isaac 11                 2) Pierce, Deon 12
     3) Stewart, Amir 10                4) Core, Arthur 9
  4 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:10.82   2   4
     1) Silimana, Amadou 12             2) Rizarri, Julian 11
     3) Pasada, Jake 9                  4) Koiiwood, Alfred 10
  5 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:11.72   2   2
     1) Bing, Deshaun 12                2) Schilling, Bryce 12
     3) Saurusaitis, John 12            4) Peloquin, Daniel 9
  6 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:12.33   3   1
     1) Federici, Josh 12               2) Anderson, Luke 11
     3) Keeley, Brady 10                4) D'Ambrosio, Kaden 12
 -- Francis Scott Key  'A'                                   DQ   1

Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Lamont            12 South Hagerstown       6-04.00    5
  2 McCAA, Tory               11 Frederick              6-00.00
  3 Keeley, Brady             10 South Carroll          5-08.00    2
  3 Gerber, Joshua            12 Manchester Valley      5-08.00    3
  5 Brown, Donovan             9 Watkins Mill           5-06.00    4
  5 Neal, Leroy               10 South Hagerstown       5-06.00    5
  5 McKinney, Reggie          11 Watkins Mill           5-06.00    4
  8 Smith, Cam                11 Marriotts Ridge        5-04.00
  8 Conaway, Jackson          12 Francis Scott Key      5-04.00    1
 10 Hann, Kyle                12 Manchester Valley      5-02.00    3
 10 Federici, Josh            12 South Carroll          5-02.00    2
 12 Malone, Taggert            9 Winters Mill           5-00.00    0.50
 12 Vandertie, Brennan        10 Winters Mill           5-00.00    0.50
 12 Ritz, Hayden              11 Francis Scott Key      5-00.00    1
 -- Williams, Michael          9 Liberty                     NH
 -- Downing, Julian            9 Liberty                     NH

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  South Hagerstown                  11-10.00      10
                   2  Watkins Mill                      11-00.00       8
                   3  Manchester Valley                 10-10.00       6
                   4  South Carroll                     10-10.00       4
                   5  Francis Scott Key                 10-04.00       2
                   6  Winters Mill                      10-00.00       1
                   7  Frederick                          6-00.00       0
                   8  Marriotts Ridge                    5-04.00       0

Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tunkel, Patrick           11 South Carroll         13-00.00    5
  2 Rodoff, Darren            12 Liberty               12-00.00    4
  3 Layne, Jacksun            12 Francis Scott Key     11-00.00    4
  3 Swope, Trevor             10 South Carroll         11-00.00    5
  5 Grant, Alex               12 South Hagerstown      10-06.00    2
  5 Jones, Nicholas           11 Manchester Valley     10-06.00    3
  7 Schilling, Bryce          12 Manchester Valley      9-06.00    3
  8 Schemm, Austin             9 Francis Scott Key      9-00.00    4
 -- Epling, Jesse             10 Winters Mill                NH
 -- Scardina, Nick            10 Winters Mill                NH
 -- Broom, Mike               11 Liberty                     NH
 -- Bedregall, Zayne          11 South Hagerstown            NH

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  South Carroll                     24-00.00      10
                   2  Francis Scott Key                 20-00.00       8
                   3  Manchester Valley                 20-00.00       6
                   4  Liberty                           12-00.00       4
                   5  South Hagerstown                  10-06.00       2

Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoston, Chance            10 South Hagerstown      20-02.00   2   5
  2 Flournoy, Torrey          11 Frederick             19-08.50   2   4
  3 Pearson, Jaron            11 South Hagerstown      19-07.50   2   5
  4 McKinney, Reggie          11 Watkins Mill          19-02.50   2   3
  5 Barnes, Kisaye            11 Frederick             19-01.50   2   4
  6 Evans, Colin              11 Manchester Valley     18-10.50   2   2
  7 Conaway, Jackson          12 Francis Scott Key     17-10.50   1   0.50
  8 Hood, Brendan             12 Marriotts Ridge       17-09.50   1
  9 Thorpe, Kameron           11 Watkins Mill          17-08.00   2   3
 10 Ortega, Raul              12 Manchester Valley     17-06.50   2   2
 11 Graham, Dylan             12 South Carroll         17-02.75   2   1
 12 Lape, Sam                 10 South Carroll         16-09.25   2   1
 13 Shatto, Jacob             10 Liberty               16-04.50   1
 14 Taku, Otran               10 Francis Scott Key     15-08.50   1   0.50
 15 Scardina, Nick            10 Winters Mill          15-08.00   1
 16 Lee, Victor               11 Marriotts Ridge       14-09.00   1
 17 Vasani, Ram                9 Winters Mill          14-02.00   1
 18 DiCocco, Chase             9 Liberty               14-01.00   1

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  South Hagerstown                  39-09.50      10
                   2  Frederick                         38-10.00       8
                   3  Watkins Mill                      36-10.50       6
                   4  Manchester Valley                 36-05.00       4
                   5  South Carroll                     34-00.00       2
                   6  Francis Scott Key                 33-07.00       1
                   7  Marriotts Ridge                   32-06.50       0
                   8  Liberty                           30-05.50       0
                   9  Winters Mill                      29-10.00       0

Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norgbe, Gerald            12 Frederick             40-06.00   2   5
  2 McKinney, Reggie          11 Watkins Mill          39-05.25   2   3
  3 Evans, Colin              11 Manchester Valley     38-11.00   2
  4 Smith, Cam                11 Marriotts Ridge       38-07.00   2   2
  5 Parker, Lamont            12 South Hagerstown      38-05.50   2   4
  6 Conaway, Jackson          12 Francis Scott Key     38-02.25   1   1
  7 Anderson, Luke            11 South Carroll         38-00.00   1   0.50
  8 Hoston, Chance            10 South Hagerstown      36-03.75   2   4
  9 McCAA, Tory               11 Frederick             36-03.00   2   5
 10 Taku, Obran               10 Francis Scott Key     34-07.00   1   1
 11 Lee, Victor               11 Marriotts Ridge       34-03.75   2   2
 12 Webb, Jadon               10 Winters Mill          34-03.50   1
 13 Derosier, Joshua           9 Watkins Mill          33-07.50   2   3
 14 Shatto, Jacob             10 Liberty               33-07.00   1
 14 Keeley, Brady             10 South Carroll         33-07.00   1   0.50
 16 Hope, Spencer              9 Liberty               31-01.50   1
 17 Vasani, Ram                9 Winters Mill          30-03.50   1
 18 Peloquin, Daniel           9 Manchester Valley     29-06.00   2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Frederick                         76-09.00      10
                   2  South Hagerstown                  74-09.25       8
                   3  Watkins Mill                      73-00.75       6
                   4  Marriotts Ridge                   72-10.75       4
                   5  Francis Scott Key                 72-09.25       2
                   6  South Carroll                     71-07.00       1
                   7  Manchester Valley                 68-05.00       0
                   8  Liberty                           64-08.50       0
                   9  Winters Mill                      64-07.00       0

Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steinwedel, Dylan         12 Winters Mill          45-00.00   2   3
  2 Bare, Evan                12 Manchester Valley     44-08.00   2   5
  3 Sayeh, Baebaa             10 Watkins Mill          43-05.50   2   4
  4 Matthews, KeMarsh         12 Frederick             41-08.00   2   2
  5 Rush, Anthony             12 Watkins Mill          41-07.75   2   4
  6 Foreman, Jacob            12 Manchester Valley     40-09.50   2   5
  7 Fan, Andrew               11 Winters Mill          34-11.00   2   3
  8 Burdt, Seins              11 South Carroll         34-02.00   2   1
  9 Breeze, Ethan             12 Liberty               32-08.00   1   0.50
 10 Stewart, Amir             10 Frederick             32-05.00   2   2
 11 Guanxi, Chen              11 Francis Scott Key     32-04.00   1
 12 Bratsakis, Dimitri        11 Liberty               32-02.00   1   0.50
 12 Arrington, Keyshawn       12 South Hagerstown      32-02.00   1
 14 Jung, Jaekwon             11 Marriotts Ridge       31-06.00   1
 15 Bowens, Dwight            12 South Hagerstown      31-03.00   1
 16 Finch, Conor              11 South Carroll         30-11.50   2   1
 17 Smith, Jordan             12 Francis Scott Key     29-02.00   1

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Manchester Valley                 85-05.50      10
                   2  Watkins Mill                      85-01.25       8
                   3  Winters Mill                      79-11.00       6
                   4  Frederick                         74-01.00       4
                   5  South Carroll                     65-01.50       2
                   6  Liberty                           64-10.00       1
                   7  South Hagerstown                  63-05.00       0
                   8  Francis Scott Key                 61-06.00       0
                   9  Marriotts Ridge                   31-06.00       0

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Widener, Mason             9 Manchester V          39-01.50
  2 Agboola, Khalil           11 Watkins Mill          36-04.50
  3 Counterman, Austin        11 Manchester V          34-11.00
  4 Watkins, Matthew          10 Francis Scott Ke      30-03.00
  5 Hall, Patrick             10 Francis Scott Ke      27-03.00
  6 Agboola, Jubril            9 Watkins Mill          22-01.50
  7 Ward, Michael              9 Francis Scott Ke      17-01.00

Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sayeh, Baebaa             10 Watkins Mill            117-05   2   4
  2 Matthews, KeMarsh         12 Frederick               116-00   2   1
  3 Burdt, Seins              11 South Carroll           115-08   2   5
  4 D'Ambrosio, Kaden         12 South Carroll           112-07   2   5
  5 Watkins, Matthew          10 Francis Scott Key       103-11   2   2
  6 Foreman, Jacob            12 Manchester Valley       101-03   2   3
  7 Jung, Jaekwon             11 Marriotts Ridge          98-09   1
  8 Bare, Evan                12 Manchester Valley        98-01   2   3
  9 Rush, Anthony             12 Watkins Mill             97-09   2   4
 10 Guanxi, Chen              11 Francis Scott Key        95-04   2   2
 11 Bratsakis, Dimitri        11 Liberty                  90-05   1
 12 Bedregall, Zayne          11 South Hagerstown         88-04   1   0.50
 13 Gonzalez-King, Francisco  12 South Hagerstown         87-00   1   0.50
 14 Redding, Ben              11 Winters Mill             84-00   1
 15 Breeze, Ethan             12 Liberty                  82-03   1
 16 Stewart, Amir             10 Frederick                82-02   2   1
 -- Fan, Andrew               11 Winters Mill                ND   1
 -- Upshur, Daris             12 Marriotts Ridge            DNS   1

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  South Carroll                       228-03      10
                   2  Watkins Mill                        215-02       8
                   3  Manchester Valley                   199-04       6
                   4  Francis Scott Key                   199-03       4
                   5  Frederick                           198-02       2
                   6  South Hagerstown                    175-04       1
                   7  Liberty                             172-08       0
                   8  Marriotts Ridge                      98-09       0
                   9  Winters Mill                         84-00       0

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederick                  100        2) South Carroll              97
    3) South Hagerstown            62        4) Marriotts Ridge            40
    5) Francis Scott Key           36        6) Watkins Mill               26
    7) Liberty                     19        8) Winters Mill                8
    9) Manchester Valley            5

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Mill                70        2) Frederick                  68
    2) South Hagerstown            68        4) Manchester Valley          63
    5) South Carroll               54        6) Winters Mill               25
    6) Francis Scott Key           25        8) Marriotts Ridge            24
    9) Liberty                      5


Return to Top

Email | About