MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Massaponax Invitational
Hosted By: Massaponax
Fredericksburg, Virginia
2019-04-13

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to USATF - Virginia - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 05:09 PM
                      Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational                      
                       Hosted by Massaponax High School                        
          8201 Jefferson Davis Hwy   Fredericksburg, VA  - 4/13/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12.62  4/14/2018   Kayla Copeland, Stone Bridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mial, Natalie                STONE BRIDGE           12.95      12.48!  6  10   
  2 Kenny, Kristeena          11 LIBERTY (BEA           12.92      12.79   6   8   
  3 Smith, Shaneece           10 HIGHLAND SPR           12.44      12.94   7   6   
  4 Stephens, Jhene           10 J.R. TUCKER                       13.06   1   5   
  5 Isaac, Ebony              12 CAROLINE HIG           13.38      13.08   5   4   
  6 Gray, Tyler               11 ELIZABETH SE           13.50      13.10   5   2   
  7 Claude, Zion              12 MASSAPONAX             13.17      13.11   6   1   
  8 Bartlett, Eileen          12 OUR LADY OF            12.39      13.16   7 
  9 Spears, Imahni            10 MASSAPONAX             13.58      13.20   5 
 10 Morris, Lilliana          10 CLOVER HILL            12.63      13.33   7 
 11 Addo, Sidnee               9 CULPEPER COU           13.62      13.36   4 
 12 Callan, Jenna              9 STONE BRIDGE           13.37      13.37   6 
 13 Walker, Caroline-Charlot  10 OUR LADY OF            13.40      13.47   5 
 14 Eng, Tori                 12 STONE BRIDGE           13.95      13.50   3 
 15 Bunn, Jazmyne             10 THOMAS JEFFE           14.04      13.53   3 
 16 Priester-Veasley, Sophia  11 OUR LADY OF            13.93      13.58   4 
 17 Ford, Demya               10 HIGHLAND SPR           13.50      13.59   5 
 18 Taylor, Lauren            12 LEE-DAVIS              13.30      13.63   6 
 19 Michelitch, Sarah         10 STONE BRIDGE           13.94      13.69   4 
 20 Clements, MiKayla         12 ELIZABETH SE           14.02      13.70   3 
 21 Wallace, Valzhane         12 MAGGIE WALKE           12.85      13.73   7 
 22 Lu, Jaime                 10 OUR LADY OF            13.43      13.74   5 
 22 Cherry, India             12 CLOVER HILL            12.90      13.74   7 
 24 Ayuk, Arlene               9 OUR LADY OF            14.10      13.77   3 
 25 Knowles, Taylor           12 STONE BRIDGE           13.25      13.86   6 
 26 Green, Sydnee             10 ELIZABETH SE           14.24      13.89   3 
 27 Boyd, Meyonna             11 JOHN MARSHAL           13.65      14.02   4 
 28 Smith, Sydnee             11 LEE-DAVIS              13.88      14.10   4 
 29 Thompson, Nykira          10 HIGHLAND SPR                      14.13   1 
 30 Gaskins, Amaya            10 LIBERTY (BEA           14.43      14.17   3 
 31 Fields, Alexis             9 CAROLINE HIG           14.53      14.18   2 
 32 Cornish, Kennedy          10 OUR LADY OF            13.61      14.20   5 
 33 Pierre, Shanyi             9 CAROLINE HIG           15.03      14.22   2 
 34 Boggan, Alexa             11 MASSAPONAX             14.25      14.42   3 
 35 Ford, Angel               11 LEE-DAVIS              14.45      14.51   3 
 36 Alexander, Caroline       11 STONE BRIDGE           14.56      14.71   2 
 37 Armstead, Janae            9 THOMAS JEFFE                      14.76   1 
 38 Baskin, Kyla               9 THOMAS JEFFE                      15.70   1 
 39 Roye, Cierra              11 GLOUCESTER H                      15.75   1 
 40 Vides-Avalos, Ashley       9 DOMINION               16.81      16.56   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.74  4/14/2018   Aaliyah Pyatt, Massaponax                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Aaliyah            10 MASSAPONAX             23.90      23.99! 10  10   
  2 Thorpe, Alicia            11 HIGHLAND SPR           24.10      24.26! 10   8   
  3 Snow, Morgan              11 NORTH STAFFO           24.89      24.57! 10   6   
  4 Lane, Breauna             12 VARINA                 26.05      26.52  10   5   
  5 Claude, Zion              12 MASSAPONAX             26.50      26.67   9   4   
  6 Kuzma, Elly               10 COUNTY CHRIS           26.74      26.78   9   2   
  7 Morris, Lilliana          10 CLOVER HILL            25.90      26.79  10   1   
  8 Goodlet, Daysha           12 J.R. TUCKER            27.46      26.92   8 
  9 Thrash, Abriel             9 COUNTY CHRIS           27.35      26.97   8 
 10 Gray, Tyler               11 ELIZABETH SE           29.24      27.08   5 
 11 Knowles, Taylor           12 STONE BRIDGE           27.27      27.10   8 
 12 Beaver, Paris             12 CULPEPER COU           26.21      27.43  10 
 13 Kenny, Kristeena          11 LIBERTY (BEA           26.94      27.47   9 
 14 Clark, Kayla              11 ELIZABETH SE           27.69      27.81   8 
 15 Addo, Sidnee               9 CULPEPER COU           28.15      28.02   7 
 16 Seay, Mia                 11 VARINA                 29.48      28.10   5 
 17 Navarrete, Kimberly        9 EASTERN VIEW           28.81      28.12   6 
 18 Stephens, Jhene           10 J.R. TUCKER                       28.20   1 
 19 Wilson, Aniyah            12 JOHN MARSHAL           27.81      28.32   7 
 20 Lu, Jaime                 10 OUR LADY OF            28.23      28.36   7 
 21 Kennedy, Malasia          12 ELIZABETH SE           28.44      28.38   7 
 22 Wilkins, Katherina        12 CULPEPER COU           28.54      28.67   6 
 23 Clements, MiKayla         12 ELIZABETH SE           29.52      28.70   5 
 24 Smith, Sydnee             11 LEE-DAVIS              28.91      28.78   6 
 25 Sandler, Helena            9 STONE BRIDGE           27.49      28.80   8 
 26 Wallace, Valzhane         12 MAGGIE WALKE           27.22      28.83   9 
 27 Davis, Trinity            10 MASSAPONAX             28.00      28.89   7 
 28 Bunn, Jazmyne             10 THOMAS JEFFE           29.70      29.00   4 
 29 Baille, Taylor             9 STONE BRIDGE           29.89      29.12   4 
 30 Key, Isabella              9 J.R. TUCKER            29.57      29.23   5 
 31 cham, Fatim               12 OUR LADY OF            30.40      29.27   3 
 32 Kinard, Kayla              9 CAROLINE HIG           28.59      29.32   6 
 33 Gee, Kyla                  9 EASTERN VIEW           29.36      29.39   5 
 34 Pierre, Shanyi             9 CAROLINE HIG           30.32      29.50   3 
 34 Walker, Brynna            12 J.R. TUCKER            26.83      29.50   9 
 36 Cobbinah, Alexis           9 EASTERN VIEW           30.37      29.57   3 
 37 Crute, Tameah              9 MASSAPONAX             27.74      29.67   8 
 38 Wilson, Kolynn             9 CAROLINE HIG           29.79      29.69   4 
 39 Eng, Tori                 12 STONE BRIDGE           29.81      29.75   4 
 40 Spruill, Keara             9 DOMINION               30.19      29.96   3 
 41 Ayuk, Arlene               9 OUR LADY OF            31.04      29.98   3 
 42 Thompson, Nykira          10 HIGHLAND SPR           29.00      30.03   6 
 43 Gaskins, Amaya            10 LIBERTY (BEA           29.04      30.09   5 
 44 Ford, Angel               11 LEE-DAVIS              31.33      30.35   2 
 45 Cornish, Kennedy          10 OUR LADY OF            30.05      30.39   4 
 46 Boyd, Meyonna             11 JOHN MARSHAL           35.15      30.46   2 
 47 Fleckner, Paige           11 DOMINION               31.74      30.59   2 
 48 Holt, Addisyn              9 LEE-DAVIS              31.24      30.62   3 
 49 Ly, Dani                   9 OUR LADY OF            29.74      31.19   4 
 50 Armstead, Janae            9 THOMAS JEFFE                      31.70   1 
 51 Williams, Saniya          10 HIGHLAND SPR           31.00      33.10   3 
 52 Roye, Cierra              11 GLOUCESTER H           33.99      33.19   2 
 53 Lobo, Divya               10 DOMINION               33.72      33.75   2 
 54 Zuniga, Ailynn             9 DOMINION               34.80      34.48   2 
 55 Baskin, Kyla               9 THOMAS JEFFE                      35.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 58.43  4/14/2018   Aaliyah Pyatt, Massaponax                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyatt, Aaliyah            10 MASSAPONAX             53.24      54.12!  6  10   
  2 Barnes, Natalie           12 STONE BRIDGE           55.23      55.12!  6   8   
  3 Thorpe, Alicia            11 HIGHLAND SPR           55.88      55.79!  6   6   
  4 Snow, Morgan              11 NORTH STAFFO           57.45      57.67!  6   5   
  5 Catlett, Emily            10 MASSAPONAX           1:00.11      59.99   5   4   
  6 Muller, Suzie             11 STONE BRIDGE           59.60    1:00.19   6   2   
  7 Lane, Breauna             12 VARINA                 59.99    1:01.93   6   1   
  8 Bamgbose, Rachel          11 OUR LADY OF          1:03.24    1:02.40   5 
  9 Davis, Makayla            10 CAROLINE HIG         1:02.50    1:02.41   5 
 10 Walker, Caroline-Charlot  10 OUR LADY OF          1:04.51    1:02.88   4 
 11 Plummer, Ileana           10 OUR LADY OF          1:05.16    1:03.46   4 
 12 Esser, Mahala              9 STONE BRIDGE         1:03.91    1:04.08   5 
 13 Hatcher, Cami             11 CAROLINE HIG         1:04.25    1:05.00   4 
 14 Clark, Kayla              11 ELIZABETH SE         1:07.32    1:05.07   3 
 15 Gunn, Kalia               10 J.R. TUCKER          1:04.32    1:05.49   4 
 16 Delrosso, Maya            10 STONE BRIDGE         1:05.23    1:05.58   3 
 17 Wilkins, Katherina        12 CULPEPER COU         1:05.95    1:06.25   3 
 18 Bale, Megan               12 MAGGIE WALKE         1:04.26    1:06.40   4 
 19 Callan, Jenna              9 STONE BRIDGE         1:02.78    1:06.45   5 
 20 Sprouse, Savannah         10 CULPEPER COU         1:07.28    1:06.79   3 
 21 Moghaddam, Kayla          11 DOMINION             1:04.79    1:06.83   4 
 22 Cunningham, Madison       10 HIGHLAND SPR         1:05.98    1:06.94   3 
 23 Marrero, Alexandra        10 COUNTY CHRIS         1:10.16    1:07.11   2 
 24 Williams, Ruby            12 GLOUCESTER H         1:02.44    1:07.14   5 
 25 Ertel, Lauren             12 DOMINION             1:06.64    1:07.58   3 
 26 Kennedy, Malasia          12 ELIZABETH SE         1:11.87    1:07.71   2 
 27 Proctor, Morgan           10 THOMAS JEFFE         1:12.31    1:07.85   1 
 28 Damewood, Grace           10 CULPEPER COU                    1:08.56   1 
 29 Smoak, Camya              11 J.R. TUCKER          1:12.14    1:08.57   1 
 30 Jones, Brandalyn          10 ELIZABETH SE         1:07.59    1:08.90   2 
 31 Davis, Trinity            10 MASSAPONAX           1:07.51    1:09.38   3 
 32 Mumford, Jessica          10 JOHN MARSHAL         1:08.69    1:09.88   2 
 33 Walker, Brynna            12 J.R. TUCKER          1:01.48    1:10.76   5 
 34 Elovaara, Oona            11 J.R. TUCKER          1:10.48    1:13.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:26.35  4/15/2017   Elizabeth Vaughn, Riverbend Hi            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thrash, Abriel             9 COUNTY CHRIS         2:21.30    2:22.98!  4  10   
  2 Kosco, Kayla              11 MASSAPONAX           2:25.92    2:28.33   4   8   
  3 Bautista, Rebekah         11 MASSAPONAX           2:31.70    2:31.49   4   6   
  4 Russo, Kathleen           10 MAGGIE WALKE         2:30.51    2:31.59   4   5   
  5 Wright, Alyssa            11 MAGGIE WALKE         2:29.73    2:34.25   4   4   
  6 Witte, Kiersten           10 J.R. TUCKER          2:41.38    2:34.73   3   2   
  7 Light, Lauren             10 CULPEPER COU         2:35.00    2:34.81   4   1   
  8 Pinder, Nicole            10 GLOUCESTER H         2:35.00    2:34.83   4 
  9 Jefferson, Autumn         12 J.R. TUCKER          2:30.65    2:35.43   4 
 10 Horsley, Desirae          11 LEE-DAVIS            2:43.96    2:36.44   3 
 11 Brodie, Jenna              9 STONE BRIDGE         2:33.00    2:39.14   4 
 12 Jones, Morgan              9 VARINA               2:56.67    2:39.47   2 
 13 Virtue, Lila              12 DOMINION             2:35.20    2:40.75   3 
 14 Huntley, Nyah             12 J.R. TUCKER          2:38.03    2:41.34   3 
 15 Garcia, Cindy             12 LIBERTY (BEA         2:46.47    2:41.81   2 
 16 O'Neill, Kaitlin          11 DOMINION             2:24.91    2:46.59   4 
 17 Logue, Emma               12 STONE BRIDGE         2:45.00    2:47.06   3 
 18 Brown, Timia              10 VARINA               2:39.38    2:47.82   3 
 19 Chicas, Kailly            10 DOMINION             2:45.16    2:48.87   2 
 20 Lesan, Summer             10 STONE BRIDGE         2:59.13    2:49.06   2 
 21 Owens, Melanie             9 EASTERN VIEW         2:58.38    2:49.59   2 
 22 Bravo, Sydney             11 DOMINION             2:37.83    2:50.58   3 
 23 Jockin, Anna              10 RIVERBEND HI         2:36.27    2:52.16   3 
 24 Domke, Katelyn            10 CLOVER HILL                     2:53.33   1 
 25 Ramos, Litzy              10 CAROLINE HIG         2:46.09    2:53.76   2 
 26 Case, Callie               9 RIVERBEND HI                    2:56.16   1 
 27 Richardson, Tiana         10 CLOVER HILL          3:09.47    2:58.93   1 
 28 Ashley, Darby              9 EASTERN VIEW         3:12.61    2:59.69   1 
 29 Patrick, Sydelle          11 MASSAPONAX           3:06.31    3:00.01   1 
 30 Davis, Kayla              10 MASSAPONAX           3:06.00    3:00.10   1 
 31 Baray, Romah              10 J.R. TUCKER          3:03.43    3:02.56   1 
 32 Duker, Enjoli              9 CAROLINE HIG                    3:10.32   1 
 33 Marshall, Nadia           12 CULPEPER COU         3:02.36    3:10.78   1 
 34 Banks, Michela             9 VARINA               3:45.30    3:12.55   1 
 35 Williams, Teozha          11 HIGHLAND SPR         2:58.91    3:24.52   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:47.09  4/15/2017   Julia Squillante, Mountain Vie            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Kaitlin          11 DOMINION             5:20.01    5:29.87!  3  10   
  2 Garvie, Lola               9 MASSAPONAX           5:19.00    5:34.11!  3   8   
  3 Byars, Kelly              10 STONE BRIDGE         5:42.00    5:38.69!  3   6   
  4 Knights, Hilerie          12 OUR LADY OF          5:18.92    5:40.17!  3   5   
  5 Partner, Courtney         10 STONE BRIDGE         5:41.95    5:42.30!  3   4   
  6 Hudson, Julianne          12 MASSAPONAX           5:17.68    5:45.57!  3   2   
  7 Thomas, Caroline          10 MASSAPONAX           5:53.50    5:47.17   2   1   
  8 Greer, Josie              11 MAGGIE WALKE         5:55.56    5:50.67   2 
  9 Hale, Ryan                11 DOMINION             5:52.59    5:53.43   3 
 10 Kemp, Becca               10 J.R. TUCKER          5:37.09    5:56.88   3 
 11 Doyle, Rachel             10 STONE BRIDGE         5:58.39    5:57.13   2 
 12 Bravo, Sydney             11 DOMINION             5:50.97    5:57.64   3 
 13 Unterbrink, Guinevere     12 CAROLINE HIG         6:04.64    6:00.81   2 
 14 Garcia, Cindy             12 LIBERTY (BEA         6:08.69    6:00.88   2 
 15 Owens, Kassidy            10 LEE-DAVIS            6:23.00    6:02.22   1 
 16 Casler, Sophia            10 STONE BRIDGE         6:05.82    6:05.45   2 
 17 Wingo, Lilly              10 LIBERTY (BEA         6:15.49    6:11.52   2 
 18 White, Makala             11 GLOUCESTER H         5:40.00    6:12.92   3 
 19 Volles*, Josie            10 LEE-DAVIS            6:14.35    6:17.63   2 
 20 Thimmesch, Paige          12 DOMINION             5:58.50    6:19.18   2 
 21 Christy, Sarah            10 RIVERBEND HI         6:14.78    6:28.22   2 
 22 Haley, Jayden             10 RIVERBEND HI         6:34.24    6:38.70   1 
 23 Davis, Kayla              10 MASSAPONAX           6:49.29    6:46.48   1 
 24 Duker, Enjoli              9 CAROLINE HIG         6:50.99    6:54.34   1 
 25 Bajaj, Alisha             10 DOMINION             7:10.67    6:55.45   1 
 26 Franco, Gianna            11 MAGGIE WALKE         6:49.84    6:57.50   1 
 27 Scott, Ellie              11 MAGGIE WALKE         6:55.10    7:00.26   1 
 28 Prescott, Deborah         11 MAGGIE WALKE         6:50.63    7:02.98   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:31.29  4/14/2018   Savannah Roark, Courtland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garvie, Lola               9 MASSAPONAX          12:10.00   12:04.09   10   
  2 Hudson, Julianne          12 MASSAPONAX          11:53.78   12:30.82    8   
  3 de Landevoisin, Eloise    11 J.R. TUCKER                    12:37.26    6   
  4 Campbell, Madelyn          9 MAGGIE WALKE        12:26.14   12:41.85    5   
  5 Seabury, Amelia           11 MAGGIE WALKE        12:16.25   12:53.49    4   
  6 Thimmesch, Paige          12 DOMINION            13:06.80   13:23.05    2   
  7 Chun, Emma                11 MAGGIE WALKE        14:04.36   13:24.45    1   
  8 Scott, Rachel              9 J.R. TUCKER         13:29.81   13:27.78  
  9 Jockin, Anna              10 RIVERBEND HI        13:13.00   13:28.52  
 10 Christy, Sarah            10 RIVERBEND HI        14:34.41   13:53.56  
 11 Ellis, Kathryn            11 MAGGIE WALKE        13:38.74   14:14.40  
 12 Haley, Jayden             10 RIVERBEND HI        14:15.66   15:07.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15.86  4/14/2018   Natalie Barnes, Stone Bridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie           12 STONE BRIDGE           14.84      15.04!  4  10   
  2 Robson, Alyssa             9 CULPEPER COU           15.97      15.94   4   8   
  3 Vaughan, J’naya          9 VARINA                 16.73      16.99   4   6   
  4 Ellison-Johnson, Jadah    12 J.R. TUCKER            16.88      17.01   4   5   
  5 Williams, Teozha          11 HIGHLAND SPR           17.24      17.30   4   4   
  6 Crutchfield, Keierrah     12 CAROLINE HIG           18.61      18.42   3   2   
  7 Johnson, Gabriella        12 OUR LADY OF            17.96      18.70   3   1   
  8 Schwartz, Christina       10 OUR LADY OF            18.49      18.78   3 
  9 Proctor, Morgan           10 THOMAS JEFFE                      18.82   1 
 10 Murray, Aly               12 MAGGIE WALKE           17.88      18.99   3 
 11 Yang, Marilyn             12 OUR LADY OF            19.42      19.26   3 
 12 Parham, Chelsea           10 HIGHLAND SPR           20.98      19.62   2 
 13 Bolden, Barbara           12 LIBERTY (BEA           19.56      19.86   2 
 14 Pierre, Shiyah             9 CAROLINE HIG           19.45      19.99   2 
 15 Adenuga, Romoke           12 OUR LADY OF            19.94      20.02   2 
 16 McElroy, Fay              10 CAROLINE HIG           20.58      20.06   2 
 17 Spruill, Bridget          12 DOMINION               19.19      20.29   3 
 18 Geneti, Katie             10 OUR LADY OF            18.50      21.20   3 
 19 Moore, Anna                9 MASSAPONAX                        21.44   1 
 20 Thomas, Aleaijah          11 JOHN MARSHAL           20.10      21.94   2 
 21 Ghee, Mary                 9 HIGHLAND SPR                      22.05   1 
 22 Jiggetts, Keshyra         11 CAROLINE HIG           21.50      22.66   2 
 23 Lobo, Divya               10 DOMINION               22.32      23.24   1 
 24 Prakash, Sonal            10 DOMINION               22.39      23.27   1 
 25 Vides-Avalos, Ashley       9 DOMINION               25.83      24.97   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.92  4/15/2017   Kamiyah Temple, Highland Spr                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Elly               10 COUNTY CHRIS           46.12      46.25!  4  10   
  2 Robson, Alyssa             9 CULPEPER COU           48.28      47.12   4   8   
  3 Ellison-Johnson, Jadah    12 J.R. TUCKER            48.82      48.44   3   6   
  4 Yang, Marilyn             12 OUR LADY OF            48.49      48.48   4   5   
  5 Boggan, Alexa             11 MASSAPONAX             46.94      48.52   4   4   
  6 Bolden, Barbara           12 LIBERTY (BEA           52.18      49.77   3   2   
  7 Hill, Savannah            11 OUR LADY OF            51.54      52.41   3   1   
  8 Hughes, Morgan             9 MASSAPONAX             47.24      52.73   4 
  9 McGinnis, Morgan          11 ELIZABETH SE           53.24      53.00   3 
 10 Crutchfield, Keierrah     12 CAROLINE HIG           51.81      53.06   3 
 11 Doherty, Kelly            10 EASTERN VIEW           52.84      53.35   3 
 12 Schwartz, Christina       10 OUR LADY OF            53.69      54.29   2 
 13 Parham, Chelsea           10 HIGHLAND SPR           56.93      54.54   2 
 14 Murray, Aly               12 MAGGIE WALKE           53.53      56.99   3 
 15 Adenuga, Romoke           12 OUR LADY OF          1:07.62      57.32   1 
 16 Geneti, Katie             10 OUR LADY OF            54.04      57.69   2 
 17 Thomas, Aleaijah          11 JOHN MARSHAL         1:03.40    1:03.45   1 
 18 Prakash, Sonal            10 DOMINION             1:03.17    1:05.13   2 
 19 Moore, Anna                9 MASSAPONAX                      1:06.21   1 
 20 Lobo, Divya               10 DOMINION                        1:06.57   1 
 21 Vides-Avalos, Ashley       9 DOMINION             1:05.44    1:06.76   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 49.81  4/14/2018   Matoaca High School, Matoaca High           
                       T Newberry, A Harris, T Pettaway, K Satterwhite   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 STONE BRIDGE  'A'                                   52.77      48.44!  2  10   
  2 VARINA  'A'                                         51.27      51.21   2   8   
  3 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  'A'                       53.18      51.44   2   6   
  4 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        58.73      51.68   2   5   
  5 MASSAPONAX  'A'                                     48.24      51.88   2   4   
  6 HIGHLAND SPRINGS  'A'                               48.21      53.00   2   2   
  7 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           53.18      53.46   1   1   
  8 JOHN MARSHALL  'A'                                1:04.98      54.73   1 
  9 ELIZABETH SETON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    52.80      57.75   2 
 10 THOMAS JEFFERSON (RICHMOND)  'A'                               58.59   1 
 11 CLOVER HILL  'A'                                               58.83   1 
 12 DOMINION  'A'                                       55.43      59.65   1 
 -- LIBERTY (BEALETON) HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                 55.30        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:04.61  4/15/2017   Highland Springs, Highland Spr            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MASSAPONAX  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:16.62   2  10   
  2 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      4:35.25    4:23.81   1   8   
  3 DOMINION  'A'                                     4:33.67    4:32.70   2   6   
  4 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                    4:44.64    4:33.04   1   5   
  5 GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       4:30.36    4:36.82   2   4   
  6 STONE BRIDGE  'A'                                 4:10.88    4:42.02   2   2   
  7 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:35.04    4:43.19   1   1   
  8 MASSAPONAX  'B'                                   4:20.00    4:58.29   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:11.44  4/14/2018   Massaponax, Massaponax                   
                          J Hudson, K Kosco, R Bautista, H Jean-Bart        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MASSAPONAX  'A'                                  10:06.14    9:59.11!  10   
  2 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  'A'                    12:06.25   10:15.98    8   
  3 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     10:43.61   10:16.03    6   
  4 CULPEPER COUNTY  'A'                             10:47.26   10:28.74    5   
  5 DOMINION  'A'                                    10:53.14   12:29.29    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:11.61  4/14/2018   Massaponax, Massaponax                    
                         D Cunningham, A Ingram, A Pyatt, E Catlett        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                    4:38.76    4:38.61   10   
  2 ELIZABETH SETON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  4:58.00    4:43.21    8   
 
Girls Distance Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14:33.00  4/14/2018   Martinsburg, Martinsburg                 
                          J Salvador, E Joseph, M Summers, E Hausafus       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                   16:06.35   10   
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-00  4/15/2017   Alantra Mines, Caroline Hig                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Paris             12 CULPEPER COU         5-04.00    5-02.00!  10   
  2 Esser, Mahala              9 STONE BRIDGE         4-08.00    5-00.00!   8   
  3 Hughes, Morgan             9 MASSAPONAX                      4-08.00    6   
  4 Kohler Cristofoli, Sienn  12 STONE BRIDGE         4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Doherty, Kelly            10 EASTERN VIEW         4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Fleckner, Paige           11 DOMINION             4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  7 Key, Isabella              9 J.R. TUCKER          4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
  8 Kim, Stephanie            11 DOMINION                       J4-02.00  
  9 Royer, E'Lize              9 ELIZABETH SE                    4-00.00  
  9 Holmes, Skylar             9 OUR LADY OF          4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Spruill, Keara             9 DOMINION                        4-00.00  
 -- Wade, Aulani               9 ELIZABETH SE                         NH  
 -- Vaughan, J’naya          9 VARINA               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Fagbuyi, Promise          10 ELIZABETH SE         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Crutchfield, Keierrah     12 CAROLINE HIG         4-06.00         NH  
 -- McElroy, Fay              10 CAROLINE HIG                         NH  
 -- Jiggetts, Keshyra         11 CAROLINE HIG                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Briana           12 CULPEPER COU         9-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Moralas, Kassandra        11 CULPEPER COU         7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 18-04.50  4/14/2018   Natalie Barnes, Stone Bridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie           12 STONE BRIDGE        18-10.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Jhene           10 J.R. TUCKER                    16-04.50    8   
  3 Grant, Makayla            11 CAROLINE HIG        16-04.50   15-06.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Lauren            12 LEE-DAVIS           17-03.75  J15-06.00    5   
  5 Davis, Illiana            12 VARINA              16-07.00   15-05.00    4   
  6 Doherty, Kelly            10 EASTERN VIEW        14-04.25   14-10.00    2   
  7 King, Aaliyah              9 HIGHLAND SPR        14-09.00   14-09.00    1   
  8 Ford, Demya               10 HIGHLAND SPR        15-05.00   14-07.00  
  8 Isaac, Ebony              12 CAROLINE HIG        14-09.00   14-07.00  
 10 Seay, Mia                 11 VARINA              15-07.00   14-06.00  
 11 Kinard, Kayla              9 CAROLINE HIG        14-08.50   14-03.00  
 12 Jefferson, Channie         9 HIGHLAND SPR                   13-10.50  
 13 Stoute, Alisha            10 STONE BRIDGE        16-11.75   13-09.50  
 14 Callan, Jenna              9 STONE BRIDGE        14-09.50   13-09.00  
 15 Goodlet, Daysha           12 J.R. TUCKER         15-09.50   13-08.25  
 16 Kim, Stephanie            11 DOMINION            14-06.00   13-06.00  
 17 Kenny, Kristeena          11 LIBERTY (BEA        14-02.00   13-05.50  
 18 Mehta, Tia                 9 STONE BRIDGE        13-01.25   13-05.00  
 19 Jones, Brandalyn          10 ELIZABETH SE        13-08.50   13-04.25  
 20 Vaughan, J’naya          9 VARINA              15-00.00   12-11.50  
 21 Gaskins, Amaya            10 LIBERTY (BEA        14-00.50   12-11.00  
 21 Spruill, Keara             9 DOMINION            11-09.00   12-11.00  
 23 Fagbuyi, Promise          10 ELIZABETH SE        12-00.00   12-10.00  
 24 Holmes, Skylar             9 OUR LADY OF         15-05.00   12-07.50  
 25 Lonon, Makayla             9 ELIZABETH SE        12-05.00   12-05.50  
 25 Cho, Madison              11 DOMINION            13-04.00   12-05.50  
 27 Crute, Tameah              9 MASSAPONAX                     12-04.00  
 27 Cunningham, Madison       10 HIGHLAND SPR        12-00.00   12-04.00  
 27 Wilson, Kolynn             9 CAROLINE HIG        13-00.00   12-04.00  
 30 Maduro-Garcia, Carolina   10 OUR LADY OF         12-02.25   12-00.00  
 31 Joe, Gabrielle            10 OUR LADY OF         13-02.00   11-07.00  
 32 Royer, E'Lize              9 ELIZABETH SE                   11-03.00  
 33 Williams, McKinley        12 OUR LADY OF         12-05.00   10-04.00  
 -- Ashley, Alexandra         12 DOMINION            13-06.00         ND  
 -- Wade, Aulani               9 ELIZABETH SE                         ND  
 -- Spears, Imahni            10 MASSAPONAX          14-02.50         ND  
 -- Sandler, Helena            9 STONE BRIDGE        15-06.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Kailey              12 CAROLINE HIG        14-00.00        DNF  
 -- Cherry, India             12 CLOVER HILL         14-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 38-05  4/14/2018   Zoe Rice, Stone Bridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Paris             12 CULPEPER COU        35-07.00   37-00.00   10   
  2 Green, Sydnee             10 ELIZABETH SE        30-00.00   34-01.00    8   
  3 Spears, Imahni            10 MASSAPONAX                     32-11.75    6   
  4 Stoute, Alisha            10 STONE BRIDGE        33-03.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Grant, Makayla            11 CAROLINE HIG        32-11.25   32-00.00    3   
  5 Doherty, Kelly            10 EASTERN VIEW        30-10.50   32-00.00    3   
  7 Sandler, Helena            9 STONE BRIDGE        32-09.25   31-08.00    1   
  8 Sills, Zahira             10 J.R. TUCKER         30-06.00   30-01.50  
  9 Stoute, Aniyah             9 STONE BRIDGE        27-00.00   29-08.00  
 10 Barnett, Jordin           10 STONE BRIDGE        29-10.75   29-02.50  
 11 Lonon, Makayla             9 ELIZABETH SE        28-11.00   29-01.00  
 12 Kim, Stephanie            11 DOMINION            29-09.00   28-11.50  
 13 Kinard, Kayla              9 CAROLINE HIG        29-02.50   28-07.00  
 14 Spruill, Keara             9 DOMINION            27-08.00   28-02.50  
 15 Cho, Madison              11 DOMINION            29-09.00   27-11.00  
 16 Ashley, Alexandra         12 DOMINION            26-03.00   26-07.50  
 17 Royer, E'Lize              9 ELIZABETH SE        28-00.00   25-11.00  
 -- Session, Alayna            9 STONE BRIDGE        26-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 37-11  4/14/2018   Nykaiya Holmes, Matoaca High                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Hanna              12 MAGGIE WALKE        35-07.00   36-09.50   10   
  2 Boddie, Amari             11 CAROLINE HIG        35-06.50   33-07.00    8   
  3 Stiell, Zenobia           12 J.R. TUCKER         32-06.00   33-03.25    6   
  4 Athy, I'Kira              10 HIGHLAND SPR        29-07.00   32-04.75    5   
  5 Hines, Lauren             12 STONE BRIDGE        33-06.00   31-08.50    4   
  6 Gee, Kyla                  9 EASTERN VIEW        32-08.50   31-03.50    2   
  7 Crawford, Jamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR        30-01.00   30-11.25    1   
  8 Flake, Makenzie           12 STONE BRIDGE        29-06.75   30-10.75  
  9 Gray, Kamryn              10 CAROLINE HIG        28-01.00   30-09.25  
 10 Nkosi, Moserah            11 MAGGIE WALKE        28-05.00   30-05.00  
 11 Martinez, Lamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR        34-06.50   29-10.50  
 12 Armel, Masen              12 CULPEPER COU        30-10.00   29-04.00  
 13 Williams, Yanne           10 J.R. TUCKER         24-01.00   29-01.25  
 14 Hurt, Jelysha              9 HIGHLAND SPR        25-04.00   28-01.50  
 15 Johnson, Jayla            11 MAGGIE WALKE        26-06.00   27-03.00  
 16 Gilmore, Giana            11 EASTERN VIEW        25-07.00   27-00.75  
 17 Schwartz, Christina       10 OUR LADY OF         21-03.00   26-08.25  
 18 Sparks, Kalonii           10 LEE-DAVIS           31-01.50   26-07.50  
 19 McCray, Kyhia              9 VARINA              26-08.00   26-05.00  
 20 Elekwachi, Uzoma          11 OUR LADY OF         29-03.00   26-02.50  
 21 Stoute, Aniyah             9 STONE BRIDGE        23-11.50   26-01.00  
 22 Kirwan, Maeve             11 DOMINION            25-00.50   25-05.50  
 23 Dunson, Zyona             10 MASSAPONAX          24-08.00   25-02.00  
 24 Carder, Zoe               11 CULPEPER COU        28-00.00   25-01.75  
 25 Gregory, Peyton           10 LEE-DAVIS           26-00.00   24-11.50  
 26 Washington, Destini       10 MASSAPONAX          22-01.00   24-08.50  
 27 Mann, Emily               10 LEE-DAVIS           27-04.00   24-07.00  
 28 Kohler Cristofoli, Sienn  12 STONE BRIDGE        23-00.50   24-03.50  
 29 Williams, Na'ilah         10 HIGHLAND SPR        26-03.00   24-00.50  
 30 Revell, Asia              10 OUR LADY OF         21-00.00   23-08.50  
 31 Peacock, Hannah           12 DOMINION            24-09.25   23-01.50  
 32 Jordan, Holley             9 LEE-DAVIS           24-00.00   22-05.00  
 33 Washington, Chariti       10 MASSAPONAX          20-07.00   22-02.00  
 34 Ring, Alexia              10 J.R. TUCKER                    22-01.00  
 35 Thoreson, Taylor          10 STONE BRIDGE        20-07.00   21-09.25  
 36 Brown, Asharii             9 VARINA                         21-07.00  
 37 Ayala, Lourdes            10 MASSAPONAX          21-00.00   21-03.00  
 38 Matthews, Sandra           9 ELIZABETH SE        25-00.00   20-11.75  
 39 Lopez, Sara               11 DOMINION            20-04.00   20-07.50  
 40 Paredes, Abigail          11 DOMINION            18-06.00   20-06.25  
 41 Barrera, Karen            10 J.R. TUCKER         16-02.00   19-02.00  
 42 Yomi, Hannah              10 OUR LADY OF         35-01.00   18-09.50  
 43 Smith, Oniya               9 RIVERBEND HI        22-00.00   18-04.50  
 44 Smith, Brialea             9 LIBERTY (BEA        16-11.00   18-03.50  
 45 Smith, Lauren             10 OUR LADY OF         13-02.50   17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 114-00  4/14/2018   Nykaiya Holmes, Matoaca High               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiell, Zenobia           12 J.R. TUCKER           123-01     111-03   10   
  2 Kruse, Hanna              12 MAGGIE WALKE          117-05     109-09    8   
  3 Chisley, Zoriana          10 CAROLINE HIG           66-04      95-01    6   
  4 Nkosi, Moserah            11 MAGGIE WALKE           99-01     J95-01    5   
  5 Johnson, Jayla            11 MAGGIE WALKE           83-00      88-07    4   
  6 Gregory, Peyton           10 LEE-DAVIS              80-00      85-09    2   
  7 Mann, Emily               10 LEE-DAVIS              87-10      84-08    1   
  8 Gee, Kyla                  9 EASTERN VIEW           77-05      82-11  
  9 Carder, Zoe               11 CULPEPER COU        82-00.50      81-07  
 10 Athy, I'Kira              10 HIGHLAND SPR           77-09      79-09  
 11 Hines, Lauren             12 STONE BRIDGE           88-00      78-01  
 12 Sparks, Kalonii           10 LEE-DAVIS              68-02      74-03  
 13 Gilmore, Giana            11 EASTERN VIEW           75-01      73-10  
 14 Armel, Masen              12 CULPEPER COU           99-08      72-04  
 15 Ring, Alexia              10 J.R. TUCKER            75-00      69-11  
 16 Jordan, Holley             9 LEE-DAVIS              70-00      69-01  
 17 Williams, Yanne           10 J.R. TUCKER            77-00      69-00  
 18 Paredes, Abigail          11 DOMINION               71-06      68-09  
 19 Dunson, Zyona             10 MASSAPONAX             67-07      67-01  
 20 Crawford, Jamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR           68-10      66-04  
 21 Williams, Na'ilah         10 HIGHLAND SPR           63-00      66-00  
 22 Elekwachi, Uzoma          11 OUR LADY OF            84-03      65-00  
 23 Matthews, Sandra           9 ELIZABETH SE                      64-10  
 24 McCray, Kyhia              9 VARINA                 67-01      63-05  
 25 Hurt, Jelysha              9 HIGHLAND SPR           70-06      62-09  
 26 Smith, Brialea             9 LIBERTY (BEA           53-02      58-01  
 27 Barrera, Karen            10 J.R. TUCKER            56-09      56-10  
 28 Dom, Cheyenna             10 J.R. TUCKER            60-00      55-06  
 29 Ayala, Lourdes            10 MASSAPONAX             53-08      54-03  
 30 Revell, Asia              10 OUR LADY OF            60-03      54-01  
 31 Lopez, Sara               11 DOMINION               56-09      52-02  
 32 Brown, Asharii             9 VARINA                            51-06  
 33 Washington, Destini       10 MASSAPONAX             51-07      49-09  
 34 Peacock, Hannah           12 DOMINION               57-06      49-08  
 35 Washington, Chariti       10 MASSAPONAX             49-09      49-03  
 36 Kirwan, Maeve             11 DOMINION               48-08      40-00  
 37 Schwartz, Christina       10 OUR LADY OF            60-02      39-08  
 38 Smith, Lauren             10 OUR LADY OF            28-04      37-07  
 -- Martinez, Lamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR                         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lettsome, Zhane            9 OUR LADY OF            13.21      12.79   6  10   
  2 Stattelman, Kali           9 LEE-DAVIS              13.24      13.33   6   8   
  3 Jefferson, Channie         9 HIGHLAND SPR                      13.40   2   6   
  4 Tucker-Hall, Ameree        9 STONE BRIDGE           13.84      13.76   6   5   
  5 Lim, Kyra                  9 DOMINION               14.06      13.77   5   4   
  6 Baille, Taylor             9 STONE BRIDGE           13.77      13.83   6   2   
  7 McCray, Torrie             9 HIGHLAND SPR                      13.93   3   1   
  8 Martinez, Lamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR                      14.01   2 
  9 Crute, Tameah              9 MASSAPONAX                        14.02   2 
 10 Gee, Kyla                  9 EASTERN VIEW           13.83      14.05   6 
 11 Cobbinah, Alexis           9 EASTERN VIEW           14.68      14.07   4 
 12 Lim, Chewon                9 STONE BRIDGE           13.88      14.19   6 
 13 Pendleton, Ashari          9 HIGHLAND SPR                      14.22   1 
 14 Key, Isabella              9 J.R. TUCKER            14.23      14.28   5 
 14 Oakley, Sanai              9 GLOUCESTER H           14.50      14.28   4 
 16 Holmes, Skylar             9 OUR LADY OF            14.20      14.38   5 
 17 Spruill, Keara             9 DOMINION               14.72      14.42   4 
 18 Hollie, Shaniya            9 THOMAS JEFFE                      14.46   3 
 19 Crawford, Jamiyah          9 HIGHLAND SPR                      14.61   3 
 20 Hurt, Lauren               9 OUR LADY OF            14.30      14.66   5 
 21 Lonon, Makayla             9 ELIZABETH SE           14.50      14.97   5 
 22 Chessnut, Markia           9 CLOVER HILL                       14.99   1 
 23 Rickard, Terri             9 ELIZABETH SE           15.00      15.13   4 
 24 Hawkey, Taylor             9 GLOUCESTER H           14.00      15.14   5 
 25 Moore, Anna                9 MASSAPONAX                        15.25   1 
 26 Finlayson, KiKi            9 OUR LADY OF            14.50      15.35   4 
 27 Tannous, Reyna             9 DOMINION                          15.40   3 
 28 Bowles, Paris              9 CLOVER HILL                       15.45   1 
 29 Harris, Mikah              9 CLOVER HILL                       15.48   2 
 30 Yang, Emily                9 STONE BRIDGE           14.01      15.55   5 
 31 Elbulok, Ayisha            9 EASTERN VIEW           15.92      15.73   3 
 32 Williams, Julia            9 DOMINION               16.00      15.88   3 
 33 Zuniga, Ailynn             9 DOMINION               16.33      15.94   2 
 34 Core, Amber                9 ELIZABETH SE           16.00      15.97   3 
 35 Myers, Katelyn             9 GLOUCESTER H           14.50      16.04   4 
 36 Smith, Brialea             9 LIBERTY (BEA                      16.97   1 
 37 James, Alexis              9 THOMAS JEFFE                      17.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Channie         9 HIGHLAND SPR         1:02.00    1:03.57   4  10   
  2 Smith, Sydni               9 ELIZABETH SE         1:05.45    1:05.03   4   8   
  3 Case, Callie               9 RIVERBEND HI         1:05.69    1:05.70   3   6   
  4 Lettsome, Zhane            9 OUR LADY OF          1:04.10    1:05.81   4   5   
  5 Lim, Kyra                  9 DOMINION             1:09.10    1:05.98   2   4   
  6 King, Aaliyah              9 HIGHLAND SPR         1:02.78    1:06.09   4   2   
  7 Navarrete, Kimberly        9 EASTERN VIEW         1:07.38    1:07.42   3   1   
  8 Merrifield, Katherine      9 OUR LADY OF          1:09.34    1:08.48   2 
  9 Owens, Melanie             9 EASTERN VIEW         1:10.97    1:08.65   2 
 10 Pendleton, Ashari          9 HIGHLAND SPR                    1:08.86   1 
 11 Hurt, Lauren               9 OUR LADY OF          1:03.69    1:09.07   4 
 12 Torres, Jaeda              9 GLOUCESTER H         1:15.00    1:09.27   1 
 13 Sauro, Isabella            9 OUR LADY OF          1:10.36    1:09.46   2 
 14 Brown, Tia                 9 J.R. TUCKER          1:08.16    1:10.17   3 
 15 Ghee, Mary                 9 HIGHLAND SPR                    1:10.24   1 
 16 Shipe, Emily               9 GLOUCESTER H         1:10.00    1:10.60   2 
 17 Hawkey, Taylor             9 GLOUCESTER H         1:12.21    1:10.82   2 
 18 Holt, Addisyn              9 LEE-DAVIS            1:07.24    1:12.34   3 
 19 Flores, Michelle           9 DOMINION             1:14.72    1:12.43   1 
 20 Flick, Julia               9 OUR LADY OF          1:05.10    1:14.21   4 
 21 Holloway, Timia            9 HIGHLAND SPR                    1:16.09   1 
 22 Davis, Kendall             9 GLOUCESTER H         1:15.00    1:20.18   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FRESHMAN FR
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauro, Isabella            9 OUR LADY OF          6:00.00    6:10.07   10   
  2 Maheshwari, Sneha          9 STONE BRIDGE         6:15.00    6:11.32    8   
  3 Rankin, Emilie             9 RIVERBEND HI         6:13.28    6:11.50    6   
  4 Yu, Larina                 9 STONE BRIDGE         6:19.34    6:15.04    5   
  5 Flick, Julia               9 OUR LADY OF          6:05.00    6:22.07    4   
  6 Trace, Lily                9 LEE-DAVIS            6:33.00    6:24.60    2   
  7 Scott, Rachel              9 J.R. TUCKER          6:23.93    6:31.22    1   
  8 Ashley, Darby              9 EASTERN VIEW                    6:41.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.38  4/15/2017   Zachary Wadas, Courtland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Savian           11 OUR LADY OF            10.90      10.93!  9  10   
  2 King, Ashton              10 EASTERN VIEW           11.07      11.02!  9   8   
  3 Plummer, Jaiven            9 MASSAPONAX             11.24      11.19!  9   6   
  4 Brown, Nick               11 CLOVER HILL            10.99      11.25!  9   5   
  5 Johnson, Adonis           12 LEE-DAVIS              11.37      11.37!  8   3   
  5 Weaver, Nicholas           9 STONE BRIDGE           11.59      11.37!  7   3   
  7 Basenight, Oliver         11 JOHN MARSHAL           11.35      11.39   8   1   
  8 Smith, Mekhi              12 OUR LADY OF            11.51      11.47   8 
  9 Hinton, James             12 CULPEPER COU           11.38      11.48   8 
 10 Logan, Josh               10 EASTERN VIEW           11.43      11.57   8 
 11 Brown, Lance              12 THOMAS JEFFE                      11.59   1 
 12 Presley, Dashuan          10 EASTERN VIEW           11.66      11.61   7 
 13 Wilson, Tyrus             12 GLOUCESTER H           11.93      11.66   6 
 14 Coleman, Limiah           12 SPOTSYLVANIA           11.29      11.68   9 
 15 Talbott, Chase            12 STONE BRIDGE           11.58      11.70   7 
 16 Raya, Nick                11 GLOUCESTER H           11.95      11.78   6 
 17 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OUR LADY OF            11.27      11.81   9 
 18 Pouncey, Jojo             12 J.R. TUCKER            12.33      11.82   4 
 19 Summers, Demetrius        10 DOMINION               12.25      11.85   4 
 20 Kemah, David              10 OUR LADY OF            11.95      11.89   6 
 21 Bailey, Treyshaun         12 THOMAS JEFFE                      11.93   2 
 22 Wade, Austin              12 MAGGIE WALKE           11.98      11.94   6 
 23 Rock, Zachary             12 MASSAPONAX             12.10      11.95   5 
 24 Smith, Tyler              12 CAROLINE HIG           11.74      11.97   7 
 25 Sonnier, Isaiah           10 CLOVER HILL            12.16      12.06   4 
 26 Brady, Djuan              10 MASSAPONAX             12.00      12.09   6 
 27 Taylor, Joshua             9 THOMAS JEFFE                      12.13   1 
 27 Nocera, Stephen           12 RIVERBEND HI           12.16      12.13   5 
 29 Boyd, Michael             11 STONE BRIDGE           12.38      12.14   3 
 30 Norris, Robert            11 JOHN MARSHAL           11.30      12.18   8 
 31 Hatchett, Connor          10 MASSAPONAX             12.43      12.20   3 
 32 Mattison, Marshall        10 STONE BRIDGE           11.84      12.22   6 
 33 Avelar, Edward            12 DOMINION               12.37      12.26   4 
 34 Summers, Roger            12 DOMINION               12.02      12.33   5 
 35 Williams, Delvon          11 GLOUCESTER H           11.90      12.35   6 
 36 Smith, Talen              12 CAROLINE HIG           12.14      12.36   5 
 37 Owyekere, Errik           11 OUR LADY OF            12.40      12.38   3 
 38 Poneys, Dirince           10 J.R. TUCKER            12.36      12.42   4 
 38 Armenteros, Elijah        11 DOMINION               12.39      12.42   3 
 40 Williams, Desmien         10 THOMAS JEFFE                      12.45   1 
 41 Mayo, Zachary             10 DOMINION               12.61      12.48   2 
 42 Duckworth, Tristen        10 RIVERBEND HI           13.14      12.49   2 
 43 Smith, Zion               11 CLOVER HILL            12.40      12.52   3 
 44 Romero-Baker, Emrique     12 CAROLINE HIG           12.19      12.60   4 
 45 Goode, Ajani              11 CAROLINE HIG           12.49      12.82   3 
 46 Bazzichi, Ross             9 MAGGIE WALKE           12.54      12.83   3 
 47 Robinson, Ty               9 RIVERBEND HI           13.27      12.92   2 
 48 Lewis, Brandon            10 RIVERBEND HI                      13.05   1 
 49 Ford, Ian                 10 RIVERBEND HI                      13.10   1 
 50 Fleet, Donavin            10 LIBERTY (BEA                      14.60   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.07  4/15/2017   Gordon Lewis, Riverbend Hi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nick               11 CLOVER HILL            22.27      22.55   9  10   
  2 Plummer, Jaiven            9 MASSAPONAX             22.70      22.84   9   8   
  3 Weaver, Nicholas           9 STONE BRIDGE           23.38      23.01   8   6   
  4 King, Ashton              10 EASTERN VIEW           22.96      23.18   9   5   
  5 Jackson, Zione            12 JOHN MARSHAL           24.89      23.19   5   4   
  6 Hinton, James             12 CULPEPER COU           23.10      23.21   9   2   
  7 Basenight, Oliver         11 JOHN MARSHAL                      23.32   2   0.50
  7 Barrett, Savian           11 OUR LADY OF            22.89      23.32   9   0.50
  9 Norris, Robert            11 JOHN MARSHAL           23.37      23.54   8 
 10 Cotman, Joshua            12 JOHN MARSHAL           23.95      23.63   7 
 11 Presley, Dashuan          10 EASTERN VIEW           24.13      23.72   7 
 12 Smith, Mekhi              12 OUR LADY OF            22.90      23.84   9 
 12 Talbott, Chase            12 STONE BRIDGE           23.49      23.84   8 
 14 Bastidas, Donovan         11 CAROLINE HIG           24.33      24.02   6 
 15 Logan, Josh               10 EASTERN VIEW           24.10      24.05   7 
 16 Pouncey, Jojo             12 J.R. TUCKER                       24.08   1 
 17 Brown, Lance              12 THOMAS JEFFE                      24.10   1 
 18 Lassic, Jahmeer           11 CAROLINE HIG           23.77      24.12   8 
 19 Morgan, Will               9 MASSAPONAX             24.51      24.20   6 
 20 Rock, Zachary             12 MASSAPONAX             24.74      24.21   6 
 21 Bailey, Treyshaun         12 THOMAS JEFFE                      24.22   1 
 22 Page, Paul                10 OUR LADY OF            25.59      24.41   4 
 23 Williams, Delvon          11 GLOUCESTER H           24.92      24.42   5 
 24 Brady, Djuan              10 MASSAPONAX             26.01      24.46   3 
 25 Summers, Demetrius        10 DOMINION                          24.53   1 
 26 Hatchett, Connor          10 MASSAPONAX             25.24      24.55   5 
 27 Bowers, Hunter            12 CULPEPER COU           24.30      24.61   6 
 28 Taylor, Joshua             9 THOMAS JEFFE                      24.74   1 
 29 Mattison, Marshall        10 STONE BRIDGE           24.25      24.87   7 
 30 Boyd, Michael             11 STONE BRIDGE           25.44      24.96   4 
 31 De La Torre, Cameron       9 MASSAPONAX             25.74      25.01   4 
 32 Poisant, C.J.             10 LEE-DAVIS              25.24      25.11   5 
 33 Armenteros, Elijah        11 DOMINION               26.32      25.17   3 
 34 Woodward, Jonah           10 CULPEPER COU           25.75      25.33   4 
 35 Lewis, James              11 JOHN MARSHAL                      25.47   1 
 35 Poneys, Dirince           10 J.R. TUCKER            25.24      25.47   5 
 37 Goode, Ajani              11 CAROLINE HIG           25.29      25.49   4 
 38 Baylor, Elias             10 MASSAPONAX             26.24      25.52   3 
 39 Avelar, Edward            12 DOMINION               26.13      25.58   3 
 40 Smith, Zion               11 CLOVER HILL            24.00      25.83   7 
 41 Mayo, Zachary             10 DOMINION               25.89      26.05   3 
 42 Martino, Daniel           10 RIVERBEND HI                      26.14   2 
 43 comello, Joseph            9 OUR LADY OF            25.74      26.15   4 
 44 Lewis, Brandon            10 RIVERBEND HI           26.54      26.33   3 
 45 Marshall, Brandon         11 CAROLINE HIG           24.11      26.41   7 
 46 Turner, Takoma            10 MASSAPONAX             26.00      26.54   3 
 47 Robinson, Ty               9 RIVERBEND HI                      26.70   1 
 48 Cephas, Diontre           11 CAROLINE HIG           25.00      27.01   5 
 49 Wuethrich, Logan           9 RIVERBEND HI           28.48      27.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.05  4/15/2017   Gordon Lewis, Riverbend Hi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hood, Amen                12 J.R. TUCKER            53.71      51.57   6  10   
  2 Hanny, David              11 COUNTY CHRIS           52.89      52.56   6   8   
  3 Brown, Theodore           11 MASSAPONAX             52.31      52.67   6   6   
  4 Applewhite, Carter        11 J.R. TUCKER            53.65      53.74   6   5   
  5 Badahoun, Clovis          10 J.R. TUCKER            53.83      53.82   6   4   
  6 Dailey, Donlan            11 OUR LADY OF            52.96      53.86   6   2   
  7 lazaro, logan             10 OUR LADY OF            54.04      54.95   6   1   
  8 Pettus, Mitchell          12 J.R. TUCKER            55.00      55.25   5 
  9 Olivis, Josiah            10 JOHN MARSHAL         1:00.22      55.41   3 
 10 Page, Paul                10 OUR LADY OF            55.24      55.93   5 
 11 Vaughn, Dylan             11 STONE BRIDGE           55.83      56.14   5 
 12 Eaglin, Keyon             12 CLOVER HILL            57.17      56.57   4 
 13 Woodward, Jonah           10 CULPEPER COU           57.10      57.08   4 
 14 Ferguson, Andre           11 CAROLINE HIG           57.35      57.19   4 
 15 Martino, Daniel           10 RIVERBEND HI           56.78      57.65   5 
 16 Sparmo, Joseph            10 OUR LADY OF          1:02.84      57.73   2 
 17 Broening, Alex            11 MAGGIE WALKE           56.84      57.75   5 
 18 Trice, Jimmy              10 MASSAPONAX           1:01.33      58.15   2 
 19 Freeman, Kameron          10 CAROLINE HIG           57.76      58.35   4 
 20 Turner, Takoma            10 MASSAPONAX             59.91      59.98   3 
 21 Alexander, George         10 STONE BRIDGE           58.60    1:00.67   4 
 22 Dekerlegand, James        11 GLOUCESTER H         1:01.02    1:00.95   3 
 23 Kysela, Dylan             11 DOMINION             1:00.84    1:00.98   3 
 24 Earley, Sean              11 DOMINION             1:04.21    1:01.29   1 
 25 Brovelli, Alesssandro     12 GLOUCESTER H           59.72    1:01.50   3 
 26 Bise, Austin              11 CAROLINE HIG                    1:02.49   1 
 27 O'Rourke, Dylan           11 DOMINION             1:02.06    1:03.63   2 
 28 Idowu, Ayomide            10 OUR LADY OF          1:02.30    1:05.96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:02.12  4/15/2017   Henrik Anderson, Mountain Vie             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodman, Sam               10 LIBERTY (BEA         1:58.67    1:57.64!  5  10   
  2 Aougab, Omar              12 DOMINION             1:59.20    1:57.94!  5   8   
  3 Ferrante, Daniel          11 COUNTY CHRIS         1:59.01    2:00.21!  5   6   
  4 Ferrante, Nathanael       11 COUNTY CHRIS         1:59.75    2:00.65!  5   5   
  5 Shipe, Aaron              12 GLOUCESTER H         1:58.79    2:01.40!  5   4   
  6 Andrews, Victor           10 THOMAS JEFFE         2:03.26    2:03.53   5   2   
  7 Miller, Luke              11 DOMINION             2:04.50    2:04.18   5   1   
  8 Blanchard, Ben             9 MAGGIE WALKE         2:04.54    2:04.28   5 
  9 Gregory, Nathaniel        12 MAGGIE WALKE         2:03.10    2:05.19   5 
 10 Akbar, Elijah             10 EASTERN VIEW         2:05.09    2:05.91   4 
 11 Mutebi, Hakeem            12 MASSAPONAX           2:04.57    2:08.10   5 
 12 Coello, JC                11 STONE BRIDGE         2:05.22    2:10.43   4 
 13 Vilorio, Joseph           10 DOMINION             2:08.30    2:10.88   4 
 14 Broening, Maxie           11 MAGGIE WALKE         2:13.12    2:11.12   4 
 15 Walsh, Collin             12 STONE BRIDGE         2:08.27    2:11.65   4 
 16 Waters, Luke              12 GLOUCESTER H         2:15.00    2:11.66   3 
 17 Patterson, Sam            11 LEE-DAVIS            2:12.22    2:12.27   4 
 18 Lacy, Jack                10 J.R. TUCKER          2:12.27    2:13.41   4 
 19 Cheng, Mitchell           10 STONE BRIDGE         2:20.71    2:15.82   2 
 20 McKinney, Brandon         10 OUR LADY OF          2:13.86    2:15.94   4 
 21 Hartzel, Blake            11 DOMINION             2:17.16    2:17.58   3 
 22 Ezzell, Austin            11 GLOUCESTER H         2:33.61    2:18.11   2 
 23 Proctor, Tristan          10 MASSAPONAX           2:18.33    2:18.58   3 
 24 Patel, Dev                10 J.R. TUCKER                     2:18.87   1 
 25 Wright, Kendall           10 OUR LADY OF          2:15.45    2:19.08   3 
 26 Ramos, Jesus              12 CULPEPER COU         2:19.46    2:19.85   3 
 27 Lynch, Colby              11 CULPEPER COU         2:22.70    2:20.05   2 
 28 Brooks, Caden              9 MASSAPONAX           2:13.00    2:20.18   4 
 29 High, Micah               11 CAROLINE HIG                    2:20.54   1 
 30 Mosonyi, Zachary          11 CAROLINE HIG         2:19.92    2:20.59   3 
 31 Ipock, Joshua             10 GLOUCESTER H         2:22.90    2:20.62   2 
 32 Bridges, Jadon            12 MASSAPONAX           2:14.27    2:22.00   3 
 33 Butcher, Ryan             10 RIVERBEND HI         2:14.00    2:22.18   3 
 34 Quinto, Luis              10 J.R. TUCKER          2:28.31    2:23.41   2 
 35 Hart, Brantley            10 STONE BRIDGE                    2:23.88   1 
 36 Warren, Jacob             10 J.R. TUCKER                     2:24.05   1 
 37 Steadman, Wil             11 J.R. TUCKER          2:23.23    2:24.63   2 
 38 Worley, Evan              10 LIBERTY (BEA         2:20.00    2:25.60   3 
 39 Jameson, Owen              9 MASSAPONAX           2:15.00    2:28.60   3 
 40 Fox, Jared                10 GLOUCESTER H         2:39.89    2:34.33   1 
 41 Lacy, Dylan               10 EASTERN VIEW         2:32.07    2:34.45   2 
 42 Getachew, Emanuel         10 OUR LADY OF          2:31.29    2:35.84   2 
 43 Luckinbill, Markus         9 EASTERN VIEW                    2:41.83   1 
 44 Fields, Cameron            9 RIVERBEND HI                    2:53.70   1 
 45 Schroeder, John           10 DOMINION             2:40.89    3:14.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run VARSITY HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:32.44  4/15/2017   Henrik Anderson, Mountain Vie             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Nathanael       11 COUNTY CHRIS         4:28.46    4:30.33!  4  10   
  2 Miller, Luke              11 DOMINION             4:32.06    4:30.37!  4   8   
  3 Ferrante, Daniel          11 COUNTY CHRIS         4:29.83    4:35.41   4   6   
  4 Sachs, Adam               12 MAGGIE WALKE         4:20.97    4:36.48   4   5   
  5 Brodie, Tristan           11 STONE BRIDGE         4:39.87    4:38.88   4   4   
  6 Morgan, Carter            11 MAGGIE WALKE         4:40.10    4:40.10   4   2   
  7 Fox, Payton               11 LEE-DAVIS            4:42.66    4:40.37   4   1   
  8 Witherow, Avery           12 LEE-DAVIS            4:39.12    4:40.53   4 
  9 Lewis, Cole               10 LEE-DAVIS            4:43.84    4:41.02   4 
 10 Tussey, Ernest            12 STONE BRIDGE         4:44.55    4:41.31   4 
 11 O'Beirne, Conner          10 GLOUCESTER H         4:50.06    4:44.04   3 
 12 Walsh, Collin             12 STONE BRIDGE         4:47.42    4:45.87   3 
 13 Neuwirth, Ben             11 MAGGIE WALKE         4:54.84    4:48.27   3 
 14 Sareen, Arnav              9 DOMINION             4:57.52    4:53.81   3 
 15 Ba, Mamadou               12 THOMAS JEFFE         4:53.37    4:54.53   3 
 16 Runne, Austin             10 LEE-DAVIS            5:00.21    4:55.35   3 
 17 Washington, Jantzen       11 OUR LADY OF          4:44.83    4:55.43   4 
 18 Houston, Tyler            11 CULPEPER COU         5:09.97    5:00.71   2 
 19 Zhai, Richard             11 MAGGIE WALKE         4:57.79    5:02.56   3 
 20 Burgess, Justin           11 GLOUCESTER H         5:08.28    5:03.17   2 
 21 Tussey, Kalen             10 STONE BRIDGE         4:59.00    5:03.74   3 
 22 Dixon, Darius             10 STONE BRIDGE         4:58.34    5:04.05   3 
 23 Bowler, Brent             10 CULPEPER COU         5:10.25    5:04.11   2 
 24 McCoy, Jacob              10 LIBERTY (BEA         5:04.49    5:04.69   2 
 25 Lowry, Ryan               10 J.R. TUCKER                     5:08.42   1 
 26 Butcher, Ryan             10 RIVERBEND HI         4:59.18    5:10.32   3 
 27 Bridges, Jadon            12 MASSAPONAX           4:59.43    5:11.33   3 
 28 Waters, Luke              12 GLOUCESTER H         5:09.46    5:11.69   2 
 29 Biggs, Nick               10 GLOUCESTER H         5:15.00    5:13.94   2 
 30 Drilling, Jack            10 J.R. TUCKER                     5:14.39   1 
 31 Evers, Heath              10 DOMINION             5:11.49    5:18.95   2 
 32 Mosonyi, Zachary          11 CAROLINE HIG         5:28.00    5:21.55   1 
 33 Crider, Jesse             10 J.R. TUCKER                     5:21.90   1 
 34 Earley, Sean              11 DOMINION             5:45.51    5:26.47   1 
 35 Joye, Ryan                11 CULPEPER COU         5:12.99    5:26.98   2 
 36 Luckinbill, Markus         9 EASTERN VIEW                    5:33.51   1 
 37 Stockard, Aidan           10 J.R. TUCKER                     5:43.43   1 
 38 Reynolds, Jerry           10 RIVERBEND HI         5:43.96    5:47.05   1 
 39 White, Matthew            10 RIVERBEND HI         6:15.00    6:07.11   1 
 40 Schroeder, John           10 DOMINION                        6:12.46   1 
 41 Chewning, Hayden          11 MAGGIE WALKE         6:34.44    6:16.01   1 
 -- Rogers, Austin            11 CULPEPER COU         5:12.12        DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:21.58  4/15/2017   Paul Sepulveda, Mountain Vie             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sachs, Adam               12 MAGGIE WALKE         9:39.72   10:13.23!  10   
  2 Clark, Grayson            10 LEE-DAVIS           10:40.18   10:15.56!   8   
  3 Fairbanks, Blake           9 RIVERBEND HI        10:26.94   10:15.68!   6   
  4 Ba, Mamadou               12 THOMAS JEFFE        11:02.78   10:42.06    5   
  5 Damle, Jaideep            12 MAGGIE WALKE        11:23.16   10:43.02    4   
  6 Blandford, Drew           10 J.R. TUCKER         11:33.35   11:00.15    2   
  7 Fryer, Andrew             12 STONE BRIDGE        10:45.00   11:10.76    1   
  8 Johnson, Alex              9 MASSAPONAX          11:00.00   11:11.14  
  9 Chin, Adam                11 MAGGIE WALKE        11:28.72   11:30.90  
 10 Cortez, Emilio             9 DOMINION            11:55.00   11:33.08  
 11 Mantena, Arun              9 DOMINION            11:51.00   11:40.95  
 12 Wesoky, Jacob              9 DOMINION            11:35.00   11:53.25  
 13 Baldacci, Jocquin         10 OUR LADY OF         11:54.13   11:54.02  
 14 Shawhan, Jack             11 OUR LADY OF         11:33.00   12:12.03  
 15 Moore, Chase              12 J.R. TUCKER         12:42.91   12:14.46  
 16 Lavinder, Matthew         10 LEE-DAVIS           11:45.24   12:25.49  
 17 Giovannetti, Matthew      12 J.R. TUCKER                    12:30.60  
 18 Kiwanuka, Nicholas        10 OUR LADY OF         12:00.00   12:48.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.98  4/14/2018   Chauncy Chewning, Henrico                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, James            11 MASSAPONAX             14.24      15.48   5  10   
  2 Underwood, Darrien        12 JOHN MARSHAL           16.07      15.81   5   8   
  3 Hoffman, Capone           12 CULPEPER COU           16.57      16.21   4   6   
  4 Bray, Corte               10 J.R. TUCKER            16.67      16.59   4   5   
  5 Ponce, Adrien             12 CULPEPER COU           17.03      16.89   4   4   
  6 Tillman, Tivon            11 CAROLINE HIG           17.13      16.91   4   2   
  7 Washington, Marcus        12 EASTERN VIEW           17.13      17.30   4   1   
  8 Wright, Jeffrey           12 J.R. TUCKER            17.71      17.41   3 
  9 Adams, Patrick            12 LEE-DAVIS              17.43      17.52   3 
 10 Mckensey, Dequane         11 JOHN MARSHAL           18.49      17.66   2 
 11 Baskerville, Bryce        12 MASSAPONAX             15.24      18.01   5 
 12 Duff, Kyle                10 LEE-DAVIS              17.34      18.25   3 
 13 Payne, Brian               9 J.R. TUCKER                       18.31   1 
 14 Rao, Tarsus               12 OUR LADY OF            17.16      18.92   4 
 15 Martinese, Brandon        11 DOMINION               19.30      18.98   3 
 16 Blackmon, Tomas            9 MASSAPONAX             16.24      19.37   5 
 17 Simms, James              11 CAROLINE HIG           19.47      19.54   2 
 18 Ruxton, Colin              9 OUR LADY OF            17.67      20.11   3 
 19 Thomas, Daon              11 JOHN MARSHAL                      20.28   1 
 20 Lewis, James              11 JOHN MARSHAL           19.86      20.41   2 
 21 Tran, Mike                 9 DOMINION               19.92      20.42   2 
 22 Peaks, Davien             11 EASTERN VIEW           22.36      21.27   1 
 23 Casey, Ryan                9 DOMINION               20.04      21.84   2 
 24 Maravilla, David          10 DOMINION               21.31      21.93   2 
 25 Al-Mashta, Abdullah       10 DOMINION               22.10      22.22   2 
 -- Rice, Jack                11 LEE-DAVIS              15.06        DNF   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.26  4/14/2018   Naeem Green, Our Lady Of                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, James            11 MASSAPONAX             39.24      39.71!  5  10   
  2 Underwood, Darrien        12 JOHN MARSHAL           43.84      42.38   5   8   
  3 Hoffman, Capone           12 CULPEPER COU           42.68      42.48   5   6   
  4 Vincent, Aaron            11 MAGGIE WALKE           42.26      42.67   5   5   
  5 Mckensey, Dequane         11 JOHN MARSHAL           44.70      42.91   4   4   
  6 Baskerville, Bryce        12 MASSAPONAX             43.17      43.09   5   2   
  7 Bray, Corte               10 J.R. TUCKER            43.91      43.83   5   1   
  8 Hoffman, Armani           11 CULPEPER COU           47.64      44.18   3 
  9 Payne, Brian               9 J.R. TUCKER            45.12      44.20   4 
 10 Washington, Marcus        12 EASTERN VIEW           44.62      44.51   5 
 11 Raya, Nick                11 GLOUCESTER H           48.52      44.73   2 
 12 Wright, Jeffrey           12 J.R. TUCKER            44.18      44.93   5 
 13 Adams, Patrick            12 LEE-DAVIS              46.06      45.33   4 
 14 Simms, James              11 CAROLINE HIG           45.65      45.70   4 
 15 Reindorf, Osmund          11 CULPEPER COU           48.36      45.80   2 
 16 Harris, Sebastian         10 GLOUCESTER H           48.01      45.88   3 
 17 Duff, Kyle                10 LEE-DAVIS              47.22      46.20   3 
 18 Baylor, Elias             10 MASSAPONAX                        46.94   1 
 19 Knowles, Sam              11 STONE BRIDGE           47.93      47.61   3 
 20 Rao, Tarsus               12 OUR LADY OF            44.63      47.95   4 
 21 Thomas, Daon              11 JOHN MARSHAL           52.22      48.52   2 
 22 Bise, Austin              11 CAROLINE HIG                      48.54   1 
 23 Ruxton, Colin              9 OUR LADY OF            48.34      48.70   3 
 24 Peaks, Davien             11 EASTERN VIEW           49.99      49.18   2 
 25 Tran, Mike                 9 DOMINION               49.82      49.26   2 
 26 Blackmon, Tomas            9 MASSAPONAX                        49.30   1 
 27 Casey, Ryan                9 DOMINION               48.44      50.20   2 
 28 Ruffin, Lorenzo           12 CAROLINE HIG                      50.71   1 
 29 Maravilla, David          10 DOMINION                          52.03   1 
 30 Ven, Shlok                10 STONE BRIDGE           52.69      52.87   1 
 31 Singh, Vikrom             11 J.R. TUCKER            52.90      53.02   1 
 32 Johnson, Myles             9 OUR LADY OF            51.94      54.43   2 
 -- Al-Mashta, Abdullah       10 DOMINION               50.29         FS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 43.41  4/15/2017   Riverbend High School, Riverbend Hi         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 JOHN MARSHALL  'A'                                  43.87      43.20!  2  10   
  2 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  'A'                       48.30      44.51   1   8   
  3 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           45.40      44.69   2   6   
  4 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        47.16      45.04   1   5   
  5 RIVERBEND HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          46.51      47.15   1   4   
  6 DOMINION  'A'                                       47.61      48.43   1   2   
  7 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                      48.64      50.62   1   1   
  8 GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         45.87      50.88   2 
 -- MASSAPONAX  'A'                                     43.24        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:31.72  4/15/2017   Highland Springs, Highland Spr            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MASSAPONAX  'A'                                   3:30.65    3:31.08!  2  10   
  2 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      3:42.94    3:33.99   2   8   
  3 GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       3:44.44    3:36.14   2   6   
  4 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:34.72    3:36.56   2   5   
  5 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  'A'                                3:40.00   1   4   
  6 COUNTY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                 3:53.00    3:40.44   1   2   
  7 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                    3:47.86    3:41.47   1   1   
  8 STONE BRIDGE  'A'                                 3:47.55    3:46.83   1 
  9 MASSAPONAX  'B'                                   3:50.00    3:56.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:31.94  4/14/2018   Courtland, Courtland                      
                         J Hall, R Gunia, Z Wadas, M Spicer                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                    8:35.24    8:29.54!  10   
  2 GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       8:38.93    8:43.77    8   
  3 SPOTSYLVANIA  'A'                                 8:52.25    8:52.20    6   
  4 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  'A'                    10:07.55    9:06.50    5   
  5 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      9:33.43    9:12.00    4   
  6 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         9:23.45    9:20.62    2   
  7 DOMINION  'A'                                     9:08.23    9:20.69    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:00.48  4/14/2018   Martinsburg, Martinsburg                  
                         T Laws, S Crawford, J Burket, J Barnes            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     3:50.00    3:43.01!  10   
  2 LEE-DAVIS  'A'                                    3:47.00    3:45.09!   8   
  3 THOMAS JEFFERSON (RICHMOND)  'A'                  4:00.67    3:46.95!   6   
  4 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                    3:52.53!   5   
  5 DOMINION  'A'                                     4:21.09    4:32.55    4   
 
Boys Distance Medley HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:12.95  4/14/2018   Goochland High School, Goochland Hi      
                          R Dameron, T Fike, K Adamy, A Bruce               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     12:24.10   12:50.04   10   
  2 DOMINION  'A'                                    10:45.45   13:22.69    8   
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-02  4/15/2017   Thomas Berry III, Highland Spr              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Limiah           12 SPOTSYLVANIA         6-07.00    6-02.00!  10   
  2 Blevins, Michael          12 EASTERN VIEW         6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Plummer, Jaiven            9 MASSAPONAX           5-10.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OUR LADY OF          5-08.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Romero-Baker, Emrique     12 CAROLINE HIG         5-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Payne, Brian               9 J.R. TUCKER          5-02.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Martinese, Brandon        11 DOMINION             5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  6 Collins, Jon               9 SPOTSYLVANIA         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Miller, Antione           10 MASSAPONAX                      5-02.00  
  9 Rao, Tarsus               12 OUR LADY OF          5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Marshall, Brandon         11 CAROLINE HIG         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Bise, Austin              11 CAROLINE HIG                    5-02.00  
 -- Hoffman, Capone           12 CULPEPER COU         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Garret             9 DOMINION             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mantena, Arun              9 DOMINION             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pei, Josh                 12 MAGGIE WALKE        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Winters, David            12 MAGGIE WALKE        10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Van De Putte, Andrew      10 MAGGIE WALKE        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Martino, Daniel           10 RIVERBEND HI        10-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Joreck, Lio               12 CULPEPER COU                    7-06.00    4   
  6 Willinghan, Ian            9 RIVERBEND HI         7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 -- Applegate, Austin         11 RIVERBEND HI         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Jerry           10 RIVERBEND HI                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21-10  4/14/2018   Tim Johnson, Essex                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Tivon            11 CAROLINE HIG        19-04.50   20-10.75   10   
  2 Hinton, James             12 CULPEPER COU        21-08.50   20-03.00    8   
  3 Hoffman, Capone           12 CULPEPER COU        20-05.75   20-01.75    6   
  4 Baskerville, Bryce        12 MASSAPONAX          19-09.00   18-10.50    5   
  5 Reindorf, Osmund          11 CULPEPER COU        18-10.25   18-04.00    4   
  6 Romero-Baker, Emrique     12 CAROLINE HIG        18-09.75   18-02.25    2   
  7 Bowers, Hunter            12 CULPEPER COU        19-03.25   18-01.00    1   
  8 Beaver, Donald            10 CULPEPER COU        18-10.00   17-09.50  
  9 Smith, Zion               11 CLOVER HILL                    17-07.50  
 10 Rock, Zachary             12 MASSAPONAX          19-03.00   17-07.00  
 11 Boyd, Michael             11 STONE BRIDGE        16-10.00   17-03.00  
 12 Williams, Desmien         10 THOMAS JEFFE                   17-01.00  
 13 Hatchett, Connor          10 MASSAPONAX          17-05.00   16-10.25  
 14 Blackmon, Tomas            9 MASSAPONAX                     16-10.00  
 15 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OUR LADY OF         15-11.50   16-08.50  
 16 Foster, Andrew             9 STONE BRIDGE        17-04.75   16-06.00  
 16 Mattison, Marshall        10 STONE BRIDGE        16-06.00   16-06.00  
 18 Williams, Cyrus            9 DOMINION            17-00.00   16-02.00  
 19 Laryea, Zadok             10 CAROLINE HIG        17-04.00   16-01.00  
 20 Damiano, Nick             11 OUR LADY OF         15-09.25   16-00.50  
 21 Johnson, Myles             9 OUR LADY OF         17-01.00   15-07.50  
 22 Rao, Tarsus               12 OUR LADY OF         18-00.00   15-06.00  
 23 Morris, Garret             9 DOMINION            15-02.75   15-04.00  
 24 Bhatnagar, Neal           10 DOMINION                       13-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41-11  4/15/2017   Christian White, Courtland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baskerville, Bryce        12 MASSAPONAX          40-11.75   40-11.00   10   
  2 Bastidas, Donovan         11 CAROLINE HIG        41-10.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Bowers, Hunter            12 CULPEPER COU        38-10.50   39-03.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Adonis           12 LEE-DAVIS           42-06.00   39-01.00    5   
  5 Laryea, Zadok             10 CAROLINE HIG        38-09.00   39-00.00    3   
  5 Bray, Corte               10 J.R. TUCKER         34-10.00   39-00.00    3   
  7 Marshall, Brandon         11 CAROLINE HIG        39-06.00   38-09.50    1   
  8 Romero-Baker, Emrique     12 CAROLINE HIG        36-11.50   38-06.50  
  9 Thomas, Aaron             10 LEE-DAVIS           37-07.50   38-01.00  
  9 Beaver, Donald            10 CULPEPER COU        40-04.75   38-01.00  
 11 Hatchett, Connor          10 MASSAPONAX                     37-04.00  
 12 Tillman, Tivon            11 CAROLINE HIG        41-06.00   37-00.50  
 13 Rock, Zachary             12 MASSAPONAX          40-01.00   36-11.50  
 14 Mattison, Marshall        10 STONE BRIDGE        38-04.00   36-11.00  
 15 Ponce, Adrien             12 CULPEPER COU        36-06.75   36-09.00  
 16 Thomas, Daon              11 JOHN MARSHAL        35-07.00   36-03.00  
 17 Boyd, Michael             11 STONE BRIDGE        37-10.00   36-01.00  
 18 Kemah, David              10 OUR LADY OF                    35-03.00  
 19 Damiano, Nick             11 OUR LADY OF                    35-01.50  
 20 Martinese, Brandon        11 DOMINION                       34-07.00  
 21 Morris, Garret             9 DOMINION            32-05.50   34-03.00  
 22 Olivis, Josiah            10 JOHN MARSHAL                   33-11.50  
 23 Amon, Parker              10 J.R. TUCKER                    33-04.00  
 24 Loberiza, Chance           9 OUR LADY OF                    32-00.50  
 25 Bhatnagar, Neal           10 DOMINION                       27-07.00  
 -- Rice, Jack                11 LEE-DAVIS           40-01.00         ND  
 -- Reindorf, Osmund          11 CULPEPER COU        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Myles             9 OUR LADY OF                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 61-10  4/14/2018   Jaekob Vollbrecht, Courtland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Chester           11 CAROLINE HIG        49-00.00   48-11.25   10   
  2 Ramadane, Isaiah          12 SPOTSYLVANIA        44-02.00   48-09.00    8   
  3 Soliman, Adam             11 LEE-DAVIS           47-07.00   46-02.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jacob              12 STONE BRIDGE        41-05.50   45-02.00    5   
  5 Blount, Isaiah            10 CAROLINE HIG        42-10.00   43-00.00    4   
  6 Moyer, Jamaree            11 HIGHLAND SPR        40-08.00   42-00.00    2   
  7 Robinson, Evan            11 HIGHLAND SPR        41-00.00   41-08.00    1   
  8 Yates, Jordan             11 EASTERN VIEW        41-06.00   41-05.50  
  9 Laryea, Zadok             10 CAROLINE HIG        36-11.50   38-05.50  
 10 Pirasteh, Esmaeil         12 DOMINION            37-06.50   38-02.00  
 11 Villarruel, Jose          11 LEE-DAVIS           40-02.50   37-10.25  
 12 Blevins, Michael          12 EASTERN VIEW        36-11.00   37-01.00  
 13 Duceman, Dylan            11 MASSAPONAX          36-07.00   36-10.00  
 14 Smith, Raeshon            10 HIGHLAND SPR        38-00.75   35-10.00  
 15 Slebrch, Ian              10 DOMINION            36-03.50   35-09.75  
 16 Ferris, Andrew            10 DOMINION            34-06.50   35-08.50  
 17 Mims, Tripp               10 J.R. TUCKER         35-02.00   35-01.00  
 17 Whipple, Jacob            12 DOMINION            28-10.50   35-01.00  
 19 McKenzie, Jestdon         11 HIGHLAND SPR        34-01.00   35-00.75  
 20 Page, Clay                12 DOMINION            32-03.00   34-10.75  
 21 Conroy, Thomas            10 GLOUCESTER H        39-03.50   34-09.00  
 22 Bampton, Nate             10 MAGGIE WALKE        36-06.50   34-07.50  
 23 Conroy, Joseph            12 GLOUCESTER H        43-09.00   34-06.50  
 24 Hogge, Julian             11 GLOUCESTER H        38-04.00   34-05.50  
 25 Williams, Tyre            12 MASSAPONAX          33-02.00   34-03.00  
 26 Hoffman, Armani           11 CULPEPER COU        40-11.00   33-07.25  
 27 lazaro, logan             10 OUR LADY OF         34-00.00   33-06.00  
 28 Pleasants, Rodriquez       9 CAROLINE HIG        27-04.50   33-04.00  
 29 Goldkuhle, Max            11 MAGGIE WALKE        33-05.00   33-02.00  
 30 Washington, Joe           10 LEE-DAVIS           35-08.50   32-11.00  
 31 Alexander, Donye          10 J.R. TUCKER         27-00.50   32-06.50  
 32 Jordan, Jay'quan           9 THOMAS JEFFE                   31-07.00  
 33 Santos, Tony              12 LIBERTY (BEA        30-10.50   31-05.00  
 34 Miller, Noah              10 OUR LADY OF         25-07.00   31-03.00  
 35 Goodwin, Connor           11 MAGGIE WALKE        32-06.00   31-01.50  
 36 Kirven, Arion             12 CAROLINE HIG        33-06.00   30-03.50  
 37 Prohaska, Joseph          11 STONE BRIDGE        27-10.00   29-11.50  
 38 Golightly, Connor         11 EASTERN VIEW        29-01.75   29-09.50  
 39 Jung, Noah                 9 MAGGIE WALKE        26-11.00   28-03.00  
 40 Amugi, Caleb               9 OUR LADY OF         25-00.00   22-10.00  
 41 Nagbe, Pat                10 OUR LADY OF         23-00.00   22-09.25  
 42 Robinson, Tishard          9 THOMAS JEFFE                   21-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 132-05  4/14/2018   Jaekob Vollbrecht, Courtland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramadane, Isaiah          12 SPOTSYLVANIA          139-11     146-05!  10   
  2 Blount, Isaiah            10 CAROLINE HIG          143-01     142-09!   8   
  3 Soliman, Adam             11 LEE-DAVIS             143-00     128-06    6   
  4 Norris, Robert            11 JOHN MARSHAL          133-05     124-10    5   
  5 Blevins, Michael          12 EASTERN VIEW          114-01     123-07    4   
  6 Blose, Daniel             12 STONE BRIDGE          124-10     122-01    2   
  7 Yates, Jordan             11 EASTERN VIEW          123-06     121-08    1   
  8 Miller, Reagan            11 RIVERBEND HI          102-01     120-00  
  9 Slebrch, Ian              10 DOMINION              105-11     115-06  
 10 Milburn, Logan            12 J.R. TUCKER           113-02     111-04  
 11 Mims, Tripp               10 J.R. TUCKER           116-02     109-05  
 12 Smith, Raeshon            10 HIGHLAND SPR          114-07     105-09  
 13 Robinson, Evan            11 HIGHLAND SPR           98-08     104-10  
 14 Page, Clay                12 DOMINION               94-10     104-09  
 15 Villarruel, Jose          11 LEE-DAVIS             107-02     101-07  
 16 Goodwin, Oscar            12 RIVERBEND HI          106-05      98-00  
 17 Goldkuhle, Max            11 MAGGIE WALKE          110-01      97-09  
 18 Washington, Joe           10 LEE-DAVIS             111-09      97-01  
 19 Wunna, Soe                11 DOMINION              107-03      96-10  
 20 Moyer, Jamaree            11 HIGHLAND SPR           86-10      96-00  
 21 Santos, Tony              12 LIBERTY (BEA           88-08      95-00  
 22 Bampton, Nate             10 MAGGIE WALKE           95-00      94-00  
 23 Conroy, Joseph            12 GLOUCESTER H          110-08      91-01  
 24 Ferris, Andrew            10 DOMINION            78-11.50      86-06  
 25 Conroy, Thomas            10 GLOUCESTER H           98-04      85-05  
 26 Duceman, Dylan            11 MASSAPONAX             55-06      83-06  
 27 Holmes, Ira               11 J.R. TUCKER                       79-01  
 28 McKenzie, Jestdon         11 HIGHLAND SPR           73-07      74-10  
 29 Prohaska, Joseph          11 STONE BRIDGE           81-02      74-02  
 30 Jung, Noah                 9 MAGGIE WALKE           60-01      73-08  
 31 Melendez, Pedro           10 CAROLINE HIG           90-03      72-08  
 32 Alexander, Donye          10 J.R. TUCKER            62-01      71-06  
 33 lazaro, logan             10 OUR LADY OF            60-00      71-04  
 34 Williams, Tyre            12 MASSAPONAX             68-10      70-10  
 35 Nagbe, Pat                10 OUR LADY OF            57-08      69-10  
 36 Johnson, Tristan          10 OUR LADY OF            50-00      68-01  
 37 Jordan, Jay'quan           9 THOMAS JEFFE                      61-09  
 38 Golightly, Connor         11 EASTERN VIEW           65-07      60-00  
 39 Amugi, Caleb               9 OUR LADY OF            55-06      50-01  
 40 Robinson, Tishard          9 THOMAS JEFFE                      43-00  
 -- Hogge, Julian             11 GLOUCESTER H           92-09         ND  
 -- Pirasteh, Esmaeil         12 DOMINION               85-00         ND  
 -- Monroe, Chester           11 CAROLINE HIG          130-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Applegate, Aaron           9 RIVERBEND HI           11.35      11.78   3  10   
  2 Foster, Andrew             9 STONE BRIDGE           12.51      12.06   2   8   
  3 Williams, Cyrus            9 DOMINION               12.48      12.50   3   6   
  4 Sutton, Arthur             9 THOMAS JEFFE                      12.55   1   5   
  5 comello, Joseph            9 OUR LADY OF            12.10      12.62   3   4   
  6 Loberiza, Chance           9 OUR LADY OF            12.80      12.64   2   2   
  7 Koon, Nolan                9 LEE-DAVIS              12.54      12.73   2   1   
  8 Ruxton, Colin              9 OUR LADY OF            12.50      12.76   2 
  9 Johnson, Myles             9 OUR LADY OF            12.20      12.83   3 
 10 Fields, Jamell             9 GLOUCESTER H           13.00      12.97   2 
 11 Thornton, Jeremiah         9 GLOUCESTER H           13.54      13.18   1 
 12 Wuethrich, Logan           9 RIVERBEND HI           13.50      13.25   1 
 13 Alverez, Mario             9 LEE-DAVIS              12.88      13.57   2 
 14 Moss, Terrell              9 THOMAS JEFFE                      13.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Will               9 MASSAPONAX             53.60      52.11   3  10   
  2 Applegate, Aaron           9 RIVERBEND HI           56.00      54.22   3   8   
  3 De La Torre, Cameron       9 MASSAPONAX             55.62      55.49   3   6   
  4 Foster, Andrew             9 STONE BRIDGE           56.00      57.79   3   5   
  5 Strazza, Steven            9 OUR LADY OF            57.50      58.49   3   4   
  6 Jameson, Owen              9 MASSAPONAX                        58.54   1   2   
  7 Wang, Matthew              9 DOMINION               58.08      58.55   3   1   
  8 Zimmer, Victor             9 LIBERTY (BEA         1:00.46      58.97   2 
  9 Fields, Jamell             9 GLOUCESTER H         1:02.00      59.68   2 
 10 Sutton, Arthur             9 THOMAS JEFFE                    1:00.28   1 
 11 Koon, Nolan                9 LEE-DAVIS            1:02.24    1:00.46   2 
 12 Sareen, Arnav              9 DOMINION               54.12    1:01.19   3 
 13 Grant, Craig               9 THOMAS JEFFE                    1:02.91   1 
 14 Williams, Cyrus            9 DOMINION             1:01.84    1:03.30   2 
 15 Duke, Christian            9 GLOUCESTER H         1:15.00    1:03.35   1 
 16 Alverez, Mario             9 LEE-DAVIS            1:03.88    1:05.20   2 
 17 Hall, Thomas               9 GLOUCESTER H         1:15.00    1:06.36   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FRESHMAN FR
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Tanner              9 GLOUCESTER H         4:48.32    4:44.50   2  10   
  2 Fairbanks, Blake           9 RIVERBEND HI         4:41.29    4:45.29   2   8   
  3 Palmer, Mitchell           9 STONE BRIDGE         4:48.57    4:51.93   2   6   
  4 Perry, Nate                9 COUNTY CHRIS         5:12.14    5:02.43   2   5   
  5 Maters, Chase              9 LEE-DAVIS            4:59.04    5:04.00   2   4   
  6 Oldham, Jack               9 LEE-DAVIS            5:09.19    5:05.99   2   2   
  7 Ellison, Jaxson            9 GLOUCESTER H         4:50.00    5:09.84   2   1   
  8 Ferrante, Matthew          9 COUNTY CHRIS         5:19.57    5:10.26   2 
  9 McElhennon, Aidan          9 OUR LADY OF          5:14.26    5:12.51   2 
 10 Kurtz, Malik               9 DOMINION             5:26.50    5:25.49   1 
 11 Konopka, Branden           9 LEE-DAVIS            5:17.24    5:26.56   2 
 12 Morris, Garret             9 DOMINION             5:22.37    5:29.08   1 
 13 Lenahan, Patrick           9 STONE BRIDGE         5:33.83    5:35.22   1 
 14 McCrosson, Nathan          9 DOMINION             5:49.77    5:37.57   1 
 15 Crotty, Aidan              9 DOMINION                        5:41.74   1 
 16 Pratt, Ryan                9 LEE-DAVIS            5:59.24    5:45.76   1 
 17 Herrera, Noe               9 DOMINION             5:55.85    6:06.17   1 
 18 Hubbard, Noah              9 RIVERBEND HI         6:28.34    6:26.12   1 
 19 Fields, Cameron            9 RIVERBEND HI         7:01.00    6:34.81   1 
 20 Loudermilk, Jordan         9 LEE-DAVIS            6:14.00    6:35.54   1 
 21 Lee, Nathan                9 RIVERBEND HI         6:45.00    6:35.63   1 
 22 Willinghan, Ian            9 RIVERBEND HI         7:00.18    6:58.76   1 
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Massaponax                 112        2) Stone Bridge               85   
    3) J.R. Tucker High School     68        4) Culpeper County            60   
    5) Maggie Walker               46        6) Caroline High School       41   
    7) Highland Springs            33        8) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   26   
    9) Varina                      24        9) Dominion                   24   
   11) Lee-Davis                   23       12) County Christian High Sch  22   
   13) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  18       14) North Stafford             11   
   14) Eastern View High School    11       16) Liberty (Bealeton) High S  10   
   17) Gloucester High School       4       18) Clover Hill                 1   
 
                  Women - FR - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    29        2) Stone Bridge               20   
    3) Highland Springs            19        4) Riverbend High School      12   
    5) Lee-Davis                   10        6) Elizabeth Seton High Scho   8   
    6) Dominion                     8        8) J.R. Tucker High School     1   
    8) Eastern View High School     1                                           
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Massaponax                  74        2) Caroline High School       70.50
    3) J.R. Tucker High School     58        4) Maggie Walker              50   
    5) Lee-Davis                   49        6) Culpeper County            47   
    7) John Marshall               40.50     8) County Christian High Sch  37   
    9) Eastern View High School    36       10) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   35   
   10) Spotsylvania                35       12) Dominion                   33   
   13) Stone Bridge                21       14) Gloucester High School     18   
   15) Riverbend High School       17       16) Clover Hill                15   
   17) Thomas Jefferson (Richmond  13       18) Liberty (Bealeton) High S  10   
   19) Highland Springs             3                                           
 
                  Men - FR - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverbend High School       26        2) Stone Bridge               19   
    3) Massaponax                  18        4) Gloucester High School     11   
    5) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    10        6) Dominion                    7   
    6) Lee-Davis                    7        8) County Christian High Sch   5   
    8) Thomas Jefferson (Richmond   5                                 


Return to Top

Email | About