MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC at Hebrew
Peary HS / Berman Hebrew Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Hebrew
Rockville, Maryland
2019-04-09

Mens Results 
results from athletic.net 
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
10	Micah Ciccel		11.37h	Washington Christian
11	Tre Ellison		11.6h	Washington Christian
10	Andrew Wilson		11.6h	Washington Christian
11	Rymahri Bazelon		11.6h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Yerim Dia		11.7h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Preston Lee		12.1h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Stephen Randall		12.5h	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Ben Uduhiri		12.6h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Sebastian Morales-Talero		13.00h	Field
8	Itai Gutman		13.25h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Adam Teitelbaum		13.83h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Nilo Sjoberg		14.00h	Field
8	Noam Cohen		14.1h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Josh Garber		14.3h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Joseph Baer		14.45h	Charles E Smith (Lio
6	BJ Anomnachi		14.98h	Field
7	Ethan Safra		15h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Eliot Rogal		15.5h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Valdemar Krüger-Klausen		15.6h	Field
7	Evan Pearlman		15.59h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Leo Landau		15.6h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Jonah Beinart		15.7h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Max Weitzner		15.65h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Noah Sher		16.5h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Peyton Sherwood		16.7h	Field
7	Daniel Simon		16.93h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Noam Klein		17.2h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Zach Geyer		18.09h	Field
 
100 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
8	Temi Abiona		11.2h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Karl Cheng		12.0h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Marcus Jenkins		12.7h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Bryce Williams		13.1h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Jalen Arce		13.7h	Washington Christian
8	DJ Huggins		14.3h	Washington Christian
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
10	Andrew Wilson		24.1h	Washington Christian
11	Tre Ellison		24.4h	Washington Christian
11	Nick Rogers		24.8h	Washington Christian
11	Yerim Dia		24.8h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Preston Lee		26h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Stephen Randall		26.3h	Sandy Spring Friends
12	Yves Quibuyen		27.3h	Washington Christian
9	Ben Uduhiri		27.5h	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Adam Teitelbaum		29.3h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Sebastian Morales-Talero		30.45h	Field
9	Joseph Baer		30.5h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Yoonseong Joseph Chae		31.5h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Ari Werbin Gradel		32.62h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Jake Peppe		32.82h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Evan Pearlman		33.33h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Eliot Rogal		33.74h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Jonah Beinart		33.93h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Noah Sher		34.38h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Daniel Simon		34.6h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Max Weitzner		36.3h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Zach Geyer		42h	Field
 
200 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
8	Karl Cheng		25.6h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Temi Abiona		27.2h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Bryce Williams		30.0h	Sandy Spring Friends
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
9	Jordan Jones		63h	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Eli Liebenson		65h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Itai Gutman		67h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Yoni Liebstein		67h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Josh Garber		69h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Noam Cohen		71.5h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Harry Davidson		73h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Ben Guggenheim		74h	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Elliot Sher		74h	Charles E Smith (Lio
11	Doron Fox		76h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
10	Josh Bachrach		2:23h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	David Fritz		2:23h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Brandon Portnoy		2:24h	Charles E Smith (Lio
11	Daniel Chodorow		2:28h	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Jordan Jones		2:32h	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Eli Liebenson		2:34h	Charles E Smith (Lio
6	Jonah Berman		2:39h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Yoni Liebstein		2:41h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Harry Davidson		2:41h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Elliot Sher		2:53h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Ethan Safra		2:59h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Jonah Beinart		3:10h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Jake Peppe		3:13h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Noah Sher		3:14h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Ben Guggenheim		3:14h	Charles E Smith (Lio
6	Leo Landau		3:24h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Noam Klein		3:25h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Aaron Gallo		3:57h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Maiyan Suskin		4:07h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
11	Alex Fendig		4:53h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Jamin Weiss		5:44h	Charles E Smith Jewi
11	Jasper Shapiro		5:53h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Doron Fox		5:56h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Ziqian Jeff Wang		5:57h	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Moshe Zaremba		6:07h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Nate Carr		6:38h	Field
7	Jack Lapham		6:42h	Field
9	Zhiyuan Cooper Ning		7:01h	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Valdemar Krüger-Klausen		7:23h	Field
9	Maiyan Suskin		8:13h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Aaron Gallo		8:45h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Bryce Isler		5.19h	Washington Christian
12	Doug Bedell		6.13h	Washington Christian
10	Connor Decatur		5.40h	Washington Christian
 
1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
8	Noah Jones		5:30h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Cyrus Chisolm		5:34h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Evan Thomas		6:25h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Griffin Eagle		6:27h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Caden Funes		6.21h	Washington Christian
8	Wil Wilgenburg		5.59h	Washington Christian
6	Prince Kornegay		6.25h	Washington Christian
7	Matthew Gilbreath		7.17h	Washington Christian
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals x
11	Rymahri Bazelon		52.6h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Rob Chase		54.75h	Field
8	Sebastian Morales-Talero		56.54h	Field
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
Preston Lee
Aron Bishop
Rymahri Bazelon
Yerim Dia		46.9h	Sandy Spring Friends
Relay Team		47.0h	Washington Christian
Adam Teitelbaum
Noam Cohen
Josh Garber
Itai Gutman		56.3h	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals x
Marcus Jenkins
Karl Cheng
Cyrus Chisolm
Temi Abiona		52.2h	Sandy Spring Friends
 
4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals x
Evan Thomas
Julian Simms
Cyrus Chisolm
Temi Abiona		4:46h	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x
8	Noam Cohen		23'2	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals x
11	Daniel Chodorow		35'5.5	Charles E Smith (Lio
12	Thomas Fagiolo		26'6"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Nathan Gershengorn		25'11.5	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Gio Samuels		25-04.25	Washington Christian
11	Aron Bishop		24'3"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Achim Albert		23-03.5	Washington Christian
11	Sam Schwartz		23'1"	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Magnus Crooke		23'.5"	Sandy Spring Friends
12	Nlotachika Chika Akaneme		22'3.5"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Elliot Sher		22'3	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Lucas Niepold		21'7"	Sandy Spring Friends
12	Raffaele Adamo		18'9"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Jian Owen Feng		13'4"	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Middle School - Finals x
8	Temi Abiona		28'11"	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Marcus Jenkins		22'8"	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x
8	Noam Cohen		62'1	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals x
11	Daniel Chodorow		86'2.5	Charles E Smith (Lio
12	Thomas Fagiolo		75'5"	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Lucas Niepold		73'4"	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Magnus Crooke		72'9"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Achim Albert		68-01	Washington Christian
9	Nathan Gershengorn		63'8	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Elliot Sher		60'6	Charles E Smith (Lio
11	Sam Schwartz		59'11"	Sandy Spring Friends
12	Nlotachika Chika Akaneme		50'1"	Sandy Spring Friends
12	Raffaele Adamo		40	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Middle School - Finals x
8	Cyrus Chisolm		103'5.5"	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Noah Jones		65'10"	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x
11	Aron Bishop		15'2"	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Caly Ferguson		13-08	Washington Christian
10	Andrew Wilson		12-08	Washington Christian
8	David Fritz		12'2	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Achim Albert		11-04	Washington Christian
12	Yves Quibuyen		11-04	Washington Christian
8	Harry Davidson		11'3	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x
11	Aron Bishop		37'7"	Sandy Spring Friends
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
11	Charlesma Wesley		12.9h	Washington Christian
9	Orowo Ogba		13.3h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Kathleen McCullough		13.4h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Maddie Mislock		13.47h	Oakcrest
10	Kateri Castillo		13.62h	Oakcrest
11	Adriana-Isabela Melendez-Munoz		13.62h	Oakcrest
9	Amaya Bailey-Rivera		14.0h	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Talia Kraner		14.08h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Audrey Khoriaty		14.05h	Oakcrest
9	Talia Trotter		14.3h	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Xinting Violet Chen		14.4h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Zoe Epstein		14.6h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Yael Greenblum		14.66h	Charles E Smith Jewi
10	Sophie Shrock		14.73h	Charles E Smith (Lio
1	Misgana Solomon		15.0h	Field
10	Natalie Norman		15.1h	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Matilda Marcktell		15.2h	Field
8	Zara Ducker		15.5h	Charles E Smith Jewi
10	Yi Ellen Wang		15.5h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Kaylah Goldrich		15.5h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Alejandra Velazquez		15.7h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Olivia Pham		15.75h	Field
8	Alex Weisel		16.17h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Erin Singdahlsen		16.3h	Field
7	Ellie Levine		16.22h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Jessica Gallo		16.49h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Ella Waldman		16.53h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Dalya Brickman		17.03h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Maya Eisenberg		17.3h	Field
9	Sophie Hare		17.33h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Hannah Goldberg		17.6h	Field
8	Hebron Geremew		18.5h	Field
7	Ellie Fischman		19.2h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Avigayil Fischman-Charry		22.85h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
100 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
7	Audrey Elam		13.06h	Oakcrest
8	Tife Dosunmu		13.37h	Washington Christian
8	Baara Stewart		13.47h	Washington Christian
8	Bianca Navarro		14.02h	Oakcrest
8	Teri Crnkovich		14.11h	Oakcrest
6	Lucy Monahan		14.30h	Oakcrest
6	Elena Aguilar		14.3h	Washington Christian
8	Lucy Spence		14.57h	Oakcrest
8	Kathryn Homa		14.86h	Oakcrest
8	Gianna Castillo		14.81h	Oakcrest
7	Ellie Bourdelais		14.95h	Oakcrest
8	Christina Szerszen		15.03h	Oakcrest
8	Olivia Mann		15.17h	Oakcrest
6	Molly Moss		16.18h	Oakcrest
7	Nora Dausch		17.25h	Oakcrest
8	Mariana Gomez		17.50h	Oakcrest
6	Mary Homa		17.70h	Oakcrest
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
11	Charlesma Wesley		26.7h	Washington Christian
12	Lily James		28.05h	Oakcrest
12	Alexandra Murphy		28.13h	Oakcrest
-	Zoe Burke		28.33h	Oakcrest
10	Kateri Castillo		28.84h	Oakcrest
11	Hannah Byrne		28.94h	Oakcrest
9	Orowo Ogba		29h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Maddie Mislock		29.48h	Oakcrest
11	Adriana-Isabela Melendez-Munoz		29.93h	Oakcrest
11	Frances North		31.20h	Oakcrest
10	Talia Kraner		31.36h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Xinting Violet Chen		31.7h	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Sophie Shrock		31.8h	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Amaya Bailey-Rivera		32h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Gabi Hryciuk		32.23h	Oakcrest
7	Zoe Epstein		32.46h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Emilia Baltazar		32.9h	Field
7	Christianna Prout		32.9h	Field
9	Alejandra Velazquez		33.1h	Sandy Spring Friends
10	Hailey Block		33.4h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Yi Ellen Wang		33.7h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Kaylah Goldrich		33.9h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Matilda Marcktell		33.9h	Field
10	Natalie Norman		34.1h	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Emily Dean		34.5h	Field
7	Olivia Pham		34.8h	Field
7	Ellie Levine		34.96h	Charles E Smith Jewi
6	Cornelia Blixt		35h	Field
7	Ella Waldman		35.52h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Lael Spalter		36.7h	Field
8	Erin Singdahlsen		37h	Field
1	Misgana Solomon		37.34h	Field
7	Charlotte Kenefick		37.96h	Field
7	Ayla Katz		40.75h	Field
8	Hebron Geremew		43.49h	Field
7	Ellie Fischman		43.67h	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
200 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
7	Audrey Elam		28.64h	Oakcrest
6	Lily Spence		29.74h	Oakcrest
8	Sally Mohler		30.47h	Oakcrest
7	Katie Kennedy		30.83h	Oakcrest
7	Ellie Bourdelais		31.65h	Oakcrest
8	Kathryn Homa		31.69h	Oakcrest
8	Lucy Spence		31.78h	Oakcrest
6	Carmen Castillo		31.94h	Oakcrest
8	Olivia Mann		32.47h	Oakcrest
8	Maddy Moss		32.93h	Oakcrest
7	Charlotte Marrone		33.03h	Oakcrest
6	Veronica Navarro		37.14h	Oakcrest
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
7	Zoe Epstein		71h	Charles E Smith Jewi
8	Ella Sheintal		73h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Hannah May		79h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Yael Rosenberg		80h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Jessica Gallo		81h	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Hailey Block		1:22h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Dalya Brickman		1:24h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Hannah Sloane		84h	Charles E Smith (Lio
6	Olga Engler		1:28h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Mira Beinart		1:30h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
10	Sophia Miller		2:35h	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Daniela Abrams		2:57h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Hannah May		2:59h	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Yael Rosenberg		3:21h	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Coco Becker		3:26h	Charles E Smith (Lio
6	Olga Engler		3:32h	Charles E Smith Jewi
10	Lior Eyal		3:56h	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Ellie Meyerstein		4:10h	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
12	Lily James		5:36h	Oakcrest
8	Ella Sheintal		5:58h	Charles E Smith Jewi
-	Zoe Burke		5:59h	Oakcrest
11	Emma Myers		6:03h	Oakcrest
10	Hannah Lu		6:08h	Oakcrest
12	Alexandra Murphy		6:32h	Oakcrest
10	Veronica Crnkovich		6:36h	Oakcrest
11	Anna Weber-Loomis		6:40h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Gabi Hryciuk		6:42h	Oakcrest
10	Esther Feron		6:42h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Daniela Abrams		6:42h	Charles E Smith Jewi
12	Katie Svoboda		6:49h	Oakcrest
9	Jade Wilkinson		7:20h	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Natalia Polo		7:40h	Field
11	Maria Menjivar		7:42h	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Mira Beinart		7:46h	Charles E Smith (Lio
11	Rebecca Weiss		7:56h	Charles E Smith (Lio
11	MacKenzie Schless		8:08h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Asia Simms		8:41h	Sandy Spring Friends
9	Hannah Davis		8:44h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals x
6	Mary White		6:31h	Oakcrest
7	Charlotte O'Beirne		6:40h	Oakcrest
6	Lily Spence		6:52h	Oakcrest
6	Kellye McCullough		7:01h	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Lucy Monahan		7:21h	Oakcrest
8	Isabel Menjivar		7:21h	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Annie Howard		7:26h	Oakcrest
6	Caro Pozo		8:15h	Oakcrest
7	Selah Decatur		5.45h	Washington Christian
8	Nadean Gray		8.38h	Washington Christian
7	Hannah Carr		5.4h	Washington Christian
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x
9	Julia Peppe		13:37h	Charles E Smith (Lio
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x
10	Stephanie Murphy		50.93h	Oakcrest
10	Sophia Miller		51.16h	Charles E Smith (Lio
12	Bridget Smith		55.57h	Oakcrest
11	Eva McCabe		56.29h	Oakcrest
11	Kathleen McCullough		1:01h	Sandy Spring Friends
11	Frances North		1:01.20h	Oakcrest
10	Audrey Khoriaty		1:04.38h	Oakcrest
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
Orowo Ogba
Amaya Bailey-Rivera
Talia Trotter
Kathleen McCullough		55.8h	Sandy Spring Friends
Maddie Mislock
Hannah Byrne
Adriana-Isabela Melendez-Munoz
Kateri Castillo		55.92h	Oakcrest
Relay Team		56.0h	Washington Christian
Sophia Miller
Hailey Block
Sophie Shrock
Talia Kraner		59.45h	Charles E Smith (Lio
Zoe Epstein
Hannah May
Ellie Levine
Yael Greenblum		63.62h	Charles E Smith Jewi
Emilia Baltazar
Fabiana Figueroa
Olivia Pham
Natalia Polo		1:04.89h	Field
Zoe Cymrot
Hannah Goldberg
Charlotte Kenefick
Hebron Geremew		1:15.84h	Field
 
4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals x
Teri Crnkovich
Lily Spence
Sally Mohler
Audrey Elam		57.25h	Oakcrest
Bianca Navarro
Kathryn Homa
Katie Kennedy
Olivia Mann		59.59h	Oakcrest
Molly Moss
Lucy Monahan
Carmen Castillo
Catherine Mochen		1:06.74h	Oakcrest
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x
Hannah Byrne
Zoe Burke
Alexandra Murphy
Lily James		4:26h	Oakcrest
Hannah Lu
Eva McCabe
Frances North
Emma Myers		4:48h	Oakcrest
 
4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals x
Christina Szerszen
Charlotte O'Beirne
Teri Crnkovich
Lily Spence		4:53h	Oakcrest
Heidi Burke
Maddy Moss
Charlotte Marrone
Rima Al-Mosawy		5:14h	Oakcrest
Rebecca Vance
Catherine Mochen
Ana Paz
Teresa Reilly		5:34h	Oakcrest
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x
12	Mary Wall		22'6	Oakcrest
9	Adele White		20	Oakcrest
12	Helen Molteni		19'5	Oakcrest
9	Coco Becker		18'2	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Nava Fischman-Charry		17'1	Charles E Smith (Lio
8	Alex Weisel		15'10.5	Charles E Smith Jewi
10	Lily Veccia		15'10	Oakcrest
7	Yael Greenblum		15'8	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Hannah Sloane		15'7.5	Charles E Smith (Lio
10	Brydon Hollander		15'4.5"	Sandy Spring Friends
7	Kaylah Goldrich		15'2	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Ella Waldman		13'3	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Hannah Davis		13	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Sophie Hare		12'7.5	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Ellie Fischman		12'3	Charles E Smith Jewi
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals x
8	Sally Mohler		19'11	Oakcrest
8	Rima Al-Mosawy		18'11	Oakcrest
6	Rebecca Vance		17'8	Oakcrest
6	Mary Mehan		16'7	Oakcrest
8	Gianna Castillo		16	Oakcrest
7	Ana Paz		9'5	Oakcrest
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x
9	Coco Becker		62'7	Charles E Smith (Lio
12	Mary Wall		59'1.5	Oakcrest
11	Hannah Byrne		54'4	Oakcrest
12	Helen Molteni		51'11	Oakcrest
10	Lily Veccia		49'6	Oakcrest
10	Natalie Norman		42'9"	Sandy Spring Friends
8	Alex Weisel		42'7	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Ellie Fischman		40'6	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Ellie Levine		39	Charles E Smith Jewi
7	Yael Greenblum		37'8.5	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Nava Fischman-Charry		36'10	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Hannah Davis		36'6	Charles E Smith (Lio
7	Ella Waldman		35'3	Charles E Smith Jewi
9	Hannah Sloane		32'4	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Sophie Hare		30'8	Charles E Smith (Lio
9	Alejandra Velazquez		29'7.5"	Sandy Spring Friends
 
Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals x
8	Sally Mohler		54'4.5	Oakcrest
6	Mary Mehan		50'9	Oakcrest
8	Lucy Spence		49'6	Oakcrest
8	Rima Al-Mosawy		45'9.5	Oakcrest
8	Mariana Gomez		44'	Oakcrest
8	Olivia Mann		41'6	Oakcrest
6	Rebecca Vance		34'9.5	Oakcrest
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x
12	Bridget Smith		13'4	Oakcrest
9	Adele White		12'3.5	Oakcrest
10	Audrey Khoriaty		11'9	Oakcrest
10	Kateri Castillo		11'9	Oakcrest
9	Talia Trotter		10'6"	Sandy Spring Friends
6	Cornelia Blixt		9’2”	Field
7	Christianna Prout		11’9”	Field
 
Long Jump  Middle School - Finals x
7	Katie Kennedy		13'3"	Oakcrest
8	Bianca Navarro		12'7"	Oakcrest
7	Charlotte O'Beirne		11'3"	Oakcrest
8	Teresa Reilly		8'11"	Oakcrest
6	Carmen Castillo		8'9"	Oakcrest
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x
12	Bridget Smith		28'8	Oakcrest
10	Audrey Khoriaty		25'11	Oakcrest


Return to Top

Email | About