MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Central Invitational
Central Falcon Invitational History
Hosted By: Central
Capitol Heights, Maryland
2019-03-30

results from milesplit.com
QW Timing - Contractor License                                 3/30/2019 - 5:18 PM
                        Central HS Invitational - 3/30/2019                        
                                Central High School                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
=========================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   57 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           14.69      13.17q          
  2 #    3 Bacon, Jen            Largo High School      12.60      13.66  13.660   
  3 #   35 Odoms, Malia          Largo High School      12.60      13.79           
  4 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig           13.41      13.90           
 -- #   49 Tyme, Kennedy         Laurel High School     13.43        DNS           
 -- #   30 Moten, JaKayla        Fairmont Hei           14.80        DNS           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           12.61      12.50q          
  2 #   52 Washington, Tahmi     Henry A. Wis           12.56      13.43           
  3 #   33 Ng, Kristi            Montgomery B           13.44      14.71           
 -- #   26 Lonon, Makayla        Elizabeth Se           14.50        DNS           
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           14.80        DNS           
 -- #    9 Corbin, Adala         Eleanor Roos           13.32        DNS           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           12.70      13.18q          
  2 #   42 Sharps, Sanaa         Henry A. Wis           12.55      13.35           
  3 #   47 Thomas, Mekhi         Oxon Hill Hi           13.20      13.83           
  4 #   38 Pierre, Mia           Seneca Valle           15.04      14.56           
 -- #   14 Gray, Tyler           Elizabeth Se           13.50        DNS           
 -- #   13 Gaines-Barnes, Ja     Elizabeth Se           14.50        DNS           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #    5 Black, Kayla          Henry E. Lac           12.55      13.55           
  2 #   51 Umekwe, Ogechi        DuVal High School      12.70      13.61           
  3 #   46 Tchegnon, Mawumen     Montgomery B           14.38      14.52  14.520   
  4 #    4 Bankole, Juliana      Bishop McNam           15.24      15.43           
 -- #   32 Myers-Sheelor, Ka     Surrattsvill           13.52        DNS           
 -- #  127 Ingram, Abriana       Eleanor Roos           13.10        DNS           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           12.50      13.10q          
  2 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School      12.70      13.23  13.225   
  3 #   54 Wilson, La'Nae        Seneca Valle           13.00      13.27           
  4 #    1 Alain, Deborah        Laurel High School     13.55      14.70           
  5 #    7 Brown, Saniya         Bishop McNam           15.99      14.78           
  6 #   11 Dixon, McKenzie       Suitland Hig           14.20      15.23           
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   55 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do           12.98      12.76q          
  2 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      12.50      12.81q          
  3 #   15 Greenfield, Janiy     Westlake Hig           12.74      13.51           
  4 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos           13.60      13.93           
 -- #   20 Jackson, Tania        Friendly Hig                        DNS           
 -- #   29 Milton, Miranda       Frederick Do           14.14        DNS           
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           12.46      13.05q          
  2 #   23 Jordan, Amaya         Oxon Hill Hi           12.94      13.66  13.660   
  3 #   53 Watts, Shelby         Largo High School      12.80      14.39           
  4 #   37 Oni, Olajumoke        Parkdale Hig           13.80      14.52  14.520   
  5 #   45 Sofola, Motunrayo     Friendly Hig                      15.39           
 -- #  544 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valle           14.14        DNS           
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   40 Queen-Jones, Amar     Westlake Hig           12.94      14.00           
  2 #   27 McCalvin, Angela      Suitland Hig           14.00      14.76           
  3 #   48 Thompson, Kayla       Suitland Hig           13.80      15.64           
 -- #  595 Bien-Aime, Vaness     Seneca Valle                        DNS           
 -- #   56 Wright, Savannah      Oxon Hill Hi           12.37        DNS           
 -- #   18 House, Ashley         Digital Harb           12.80        DNS           
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   44 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do           12.85      12.88q          
  2 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           12.35      12.96q          
  3 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           12.90      13.23q 13.224   
  4 #   43 Smith, Rashawna       Seneca Valle           13.92      14.40           
  5 #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb           13.83      14.42           
  6 #   39 Porter, Jasmine       Friendly Hig                      14.69           
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           12.10      12.49q          
  2 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           12.87      13.20q          
  3 #   25 Lee, Mya              Bishop McNam           13.88      13.23  13.229   
  4 #   22 Johnson, Farryn       Riverdale Ba           12.86      13.60           
  5 #   24 Kitchen, Quanell      Montgomery B                      14.24           
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei           13.90        DNS           
============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           12.10      12.49q 10       
  2 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           12.61      12.50q  2       
  3 #   55 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do           12.98      12.76q  6       
  4 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      12.50      12.81q  6       
  5 #   44 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do           12.85      12.88q  9       
  6 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           12.35      12.96q  9       
  7 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           12.46      13.05q  7       
  8 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           12.50      13.10q  5       
  9 #   57 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           14.69      13.17q  1       
 10 #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           12.70      13.18q  3       
 11 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           12.87      13.20q 10       
 12 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           12.90      13.23q  9 13.224
 13 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School      12.70      13.23   5 13.225
 14 #   25 Lee, Mya              Bishop McNam           13.88      13.23  10 13.229
 15 #   54 Wilson, La'Nae        Seneca Valle           13.00      13.27   5       
 16 #   42 Sharps, Sanaa         Henry A. Wis           12.55      13.35   3       
 17 #   52 Washington, Tahmi     Henry A. Wis           12.56      13.43   2       
 18 #   15 Greenfield, Janiy     Westlake Hig           12.74      13.51   6       
 19 #    5 Black, Kayla          Henry E. Lac           12.55      13.55   4       
 20 #   22 Johnson, Farryn       Riverdale Ba           12.86      13.60  10       
 21 #   51 Umekwe, Ogechi        DuVal High School      12.70      13.61   4       
 22 #   23 Jordan, Amaya         Oxon Hill Hi           12.94      13.66   7 13.660
 22 #    3 Bacon, Jen            Largo High School      12.60      13.66   1 13.660
 24 #   35 Odoms, Malia          Largo High School      12.60      13.79   1       
 25 #   47 Thomas, Mekhi         Oxon Hill Hi           13.20      13.83   3       
 26 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig           13.41      13.90   1       
 27 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos           13.60      13.93   6       
 28 #   40 Queen-Jones, Amar     Westlake Hig           12.94      14.00   8       
 29 #   24 Kitchen, Quanell      Montgomery B                      14.24  10       
 30 #   53 Watts, Shelby         Largo High School      12.80      14.39   7       
 31 #   43 Smith, Rashawna       Seneca Valle           13.92      14.40   9       
 32 #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb           13.83      14.42   9       
 33 #   46 Tchegnon, Mawumen     Montgomery B           14.38      14.52   4 14.520
 33 #   37 Oni, Olajumoke        Parkdale Hig           13.80      14.52   7 14.520
 35 #   38 Pierre, Mia           Seneca Valle           15.04      14.56   3       
 36 #   39 Porter, Jasmine       Friendly Hig                      14.69   9       
 37 #    1 Alain, Deborah        Laurel High School     13.55      14.70   5       
 38 #   33 Ng, Kristi            Montgomery B           13.44      14.71   2       
 39 #   27 McCalvin, Angela      Suitland Hig           14.00      14.76   8       
 40 #    7 Brown, Saniya         Bishop McNam           15.99      14.78   5       
 41 #   11 Dixon, McKenzie       Suitland Hig           14.20      15.23   5       
 42 #   45 Sofola, Motunrayo     Friendly Hig                      15.39   7       
 43 #    4 Bankole, Juliana      Bishop McNam           15.24      15.43   4       
 44 #   48 Thompson, Kayla       Suitland Hig           13.80      15.64   8       
 -- #   49 Tyme, Kennedy         Laurel High School     13.43        DNS   1       
 -- #   56 Wright, Savannah      Oxon Hill Hi           12.37        DNS   8       
 -- #   18 House, Ashley         Digital Harb           12.80        DNS   8       
 -- #   14 Gray, Tyler           Elizabeth Se           13.50        DNS   3       
 -- #  127 Ingram, Abriana       Eleanor Roos           13.10        DNS   4       
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei           13.90        DNS  10       
 -- #   13 Gaines-Barnes, Ja     Elizabeth Se           14.50        DNS   3       
 -- #    9 Corbin, Adala         Eleanor Roos           13.32        DNS   2       
 -- #  544 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valle           14.14        DNS   7       
 -- #   30 Moten, JaKayla        Fairmont Hei           14.80        DNS   1       
 -- #   29 Milton, Miranda       Frederick Do           14.14        DNS   6       
 -- #   32 Myers-Sheelor, Ka     Surrattsvill           13.52        DNS   4       
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           14.80        DNS   2       
 -- #   26 Lonon, Makayla        Elizabeth Se           14.50        DNS   2       
 -- #   20 Jackson, Tania        Friendly Hig                        DNS   6       
 -- #  595 Bien-Aime, Vaness     Seneca Valle                        DNS   8       

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                  
  1 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           13.05      12.79           
  2 #   57 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           13.17      13.01           
  3 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           13.10      13.17           
  4 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           13.23      13.34           
  5 #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           13.18      13.38           
 -- #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           13.20        DNS           
Section  2 Finals                                                                  
  1 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           12.50      12.28           
  2 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           12.96      12.61           
  3 #   55 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do           12.76      12.65           
  4 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           12.49      12.74           
  5 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      12.81      12.76           
  6 #   44 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do           12.88      12.89           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           12.50      12.28   2       
  2 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           12.96      12.61   2       
  3 #   55 Winston, Autumn       Frederick Do           12.76      12.65   2       
  4 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           12.49      12.74   2       
  5 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      12.81      12.76   2       
  6 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           13.05      12.79   1       
  7 #   44 Smith, Victoya        Frederick Do           12.88      12.89   2       
  8 #   57 Wynter, Damekah       High Point H           13.17      13.01   1       
  9 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           13.10      13.17   1       
 10 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           13.23      13.34   1       
 11 #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           13.18      13.38   1       
 -- #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           13.20        DNS   1       

Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  129 John, Jada            Largo High School                 30.86           
  2 #  149 Somerville, Darra     Bishop McNam           35.99      31.03           
  3 #  145 Shakur, Assata        Friendly Hig                      31.06           
  4 #  130 Jones, Kayla          Friendly Hig                      31.13           
 -- #  131 Kashkooli, Daniel     Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #  144 Agnew, Sierra         Riverdale Ba                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  142 Potter, Jeada         Eleanor Roos           31.57      28.31           
  2 #  139 Patrick, Toni         Laurel High School     31.00      28.85           
  3 #  148 Smith, Kaniya         Bishop McNam           31.99      29.57           
  4 #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb           31.84      33.42           
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           32.60        DNS           
 -- #  124 Gunter, Kiyah         Fairmont Hei           33.10        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  132 Kelly, Akilah         Eleanor Roos           30.18      28.79           
  2 #  143 Randolph, Jah'Kei     Elizabeth Se           30.89      29.19           
  3 #   38 Pierre, Mia           Seneca Valle           29.65      29.71           
  4 #  121 Frimpong, Leslie      Laurel High School     30.81      29.76           
  5 #  146 Shepherd, Nandi       Suitland Hig           30.28      34.14           
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei           29.80        DNS           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  133 Kennedy, Malasia      Elizabeth Se           29.49      28.44           
  2 #  134 Kim, Sophia           Montgomery B           29.50      28.70           
  3 #  125 Harris, Bouvonna      High Point H           29.56      29.29           
  4 #  153 Williams, Aaliyah     Largo High School      29.50      31.57           
 -- #  141 Polk, Kyra            Riverdale Ba           29.51        DNS           
 -- #  136 McGinnis, Morgan      Elizabeth Se           29.55        DNS           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 #  128 Jameson, Eryn         Laurel High School     28.58      28.72           
  2 #   37 Oni, Olajumoke        Parkdale Hig           29.00      29.11           
  3 #   43 Smith, Rashawna       Seneca Valle           29.35      29.75           
  4 #  154 Williams, Kimberl     Suitland Hig           28.60      30.54           
  5 #  116 Bennett, Camryn       Bishop McNam           29.21      30.64           
  6 #  117 Bolden, Kareen        Largo High School      28.69      33.19           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle           27.54      27.08           
  2 #  119 Council, Sa'Niyah     Westlake Hig           27.56      28.86           
  3 #  135 Mbagwu, Catherine     DuVal High School      27.60      28.94           
  4 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig           28.00      29.02           
  5 #  120 Dodson, Mayla         Riverdale Ba           27.97      29.23           
 -- #  277 Robinson, Courtne     Eleanor Roos           28.12        DNS           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           27.23      25.88           
  2 #  137 Morton, Mikiah        Friendly Hig           27.50      27.80           
  3 #  138 Offutt, Mia           Surrattsvill           27.04      27.81           
  4 #  118 Carney, Fantasia      DuVal High School      27.00      28.09           
  5 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           27.06      28.32           
 -- #  126 Harvey, Jadyn         Montgomery B           27.45        DNS           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           26.63      26.37           
  2 #   23 Jordan, Amaya         Oxon Hill Hi           26.73      27.07           
  3 #   15 Greenfield, Janiy     Westlake Hig           26.54      27.84           
  4 #  123 Grant, Torvaina       Suitland Hig           26.70      28.95           
 -- #  144 Rather, Myah          Oxon Hill Hi           26.93        DNS           
 -- #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           27.00        DNS           
Section  9                                                                         
  1 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      25.97      26.27           
  2 #   42 Sharps, Sanaa         Henry A. Wis           25.80      26.95           
  3 #  150 Tetteh, Mariah        Digital Harb           25.90      27.03           
  4 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           26.30      27.34           
  5 #  127 Ingram, Abriana       Eleanor Roos           26.50      27.62           
 -- #  152 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           25.84        DNS           
Section  10                                                                        
  1 #  151 Watkins, Malia        Frederick Do           24.67      25.53           
  2 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           24.41      26.12           
  3 #  122 Garner, Olivia        Westlake Hig           24.51      26.26           
  4 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           25.39      26.32           
  5 #   56 Wright, Savannah      Oxon Hill Hi           25.77      26.45           
  6 #  147 Simmons, Saniya       Henry A. Wis           25.80      27.56           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  151 Watkins, Malia        Frederick Do           24.67      25.53  10       
  2 #   41 Richardson, Diamo     Surrattsvill           27.23      25.88   7       
  3 #   16 Hampton, Hadassah     Henry A. Wis           24.41      26.12  10       
  4 #  122 Garner, Olivia        Westlake Hig           24.51      26.26  10       
  5 #    2 Asonye, Ijeoma        DuVal High School      25.97      26.27   9       
  6 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac           25.39      26.32  10       
  7 #   28 Mcshepard, Elyse      Surrattsvill           26.63      26.37   8       
  8 #   56 Wright, Savannah      Oxon Hill Hi           25.77      26.45  10       
  9 #   42 Sharps, Sanaa         Henry A. Wis           25.80      26.95   9       
 10 #  150 Tetteh, Mariah        Digital Harb           25.90      27.03   9       
 11 #   23 Jordan, Amaya         Oxon Hill Hi           26.73      27.07   8       
 12 #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle           27.54      27.08   6       
 13 #   17 Hope, Lakia           Digital Harb           26.30      27.34   9       
 14 #  147 Simmons, Saniya       Henry A. Wis           25.80      27.56  10       
 15 #  127 Ingram, Abriana       Eleanor Roos           26.50      27.62   9       
 16 #  137 Morton, Mikiah        Friendly Hig           27.50      27.80   7       
 17 #  138 Offutt, Mia           Surrattsvill           27.04      27.81   7       
 18 #   15 Greenfield, Janiy     Westlake Hig           26.54      27.84   8       
 19 #  118 Carney, Fantasia      DuVal High School      27.00      28.09   7       
 20 #  142 Potter, Jeada         Eleanor Roos           31.57      28.31   2       
 21 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig           27.06      28.32   7       
 22 #  133 Kennedy, Malasia      Elizabeth Se           29.49      28.44   4       
 23 #  134 Kim, Sophia           Montgomery B           29.50      28.70   4       
 24 #  128 Jameson, Eryn         Laurel High School     28.58      28.72   5       
 25 #  132 Kelly, Akilah         Eleanor Roos           30.18      28.79   3       
 26 #  139 Patrick, Toni         Laurel High School     31.00      28.85   2       
 27 #  119 Council, Sa'Niyah     Westlake Hig           27.56      28.86   6       
 28 #  135 Mbagwu, Catherine     DuVal High School      27.60      28.94   6       
 29 #  123 Grant, Torvaina       Suitland Hig           26.70      28.95   8       
 30 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig           28.00      29.02   6       
 31 #   37 Oni, Olajumoke        Parkdale Hig           29.00      29.11   5       
 32 #  143 Randolph, Jah'Kei     Elizabeth Se           30.89      29.19   3       
 33 #  120 Dodson, Mayla         Riverdale Ba           27.97      29.23   6       
 34 #  125 Harris, Bouvonna      High Point H           29.56      29.29   4       
 35 #  148 Smith, Kaniya         Bishop McNam           31.99      29.57   2       
 36 #   38 Pierre, Mia           Seneca Valle           29.65      29.71   3       
 37 #   43 Smith, Rashawna       Seneca Valle           29.35      29.75   5       
 38 #  121 Frimpong, Leslie      Laurel High School     30.81      29.76   3       
 39 #  154 Williams, Kimberl     Suitland Hig           28.60      30.54   5       
 40 #  116 Bennett, Camryn       Bishop McNam           29.21      30.64   5       
 41 #  129 John, Jada            Largo High School                 30.86   1       
 42 #  149 Somerville, Darra     Bishop McNam           35.99      31.03   1       
 43 #  145 Shakur, Assata        Friendly Hig                      31.06   1       
 44 #  130 Jones, Kayla          Friendly Hig                      31.13   1       
 45 #  153 Williams, Aaliyah     Largo High School      29.50      31.57   4       
 46 #  117 Bolden, Kareen        Largo High School      28.69      33.19   5       
 47 #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb           31.84      33.42   2       
 48 #  146 Shepherd, Nandi       Suitland Hig           30.28      34.14   3       
 -- #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba           27.00        DNS   8       
 -- #  144 Agnew, Sierra         Riverdale Ba                        DNS   1       
 -- #  136 McGinnis, Morgan      Elizabeth Se           29.55        DNS   4       
 -- #  131 Kashkooli, Daniel     Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  124 Gunter, Kiyah         Fairmont Hei           33.10        DNS   2       
 -- #  126 Harvey, Jadyn         Montgomery B           27.45        DNS   7       
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei           29.80        DNS   3       
 -- #  277 Robinson, Courtne     Eleanor Roos           28.12        DNS   6       
 -- #  144 Rather, Myah          Oxon Hill Hi           26.93        DNS   8       
 -- #  152 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           25.84        DNS   9       
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           32.60        DNS   2       
 -- #  141 Polk, Kyra            Riverdale Ba           29.51        DNS   4       

Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  344 Pratt, Katelin        Largo High School    3:10.00    2:50.38           
  2 #  221 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valle         3:21.80    2:51.80           
  3 #  347 Sallie, LaToya        Frederick Do                    2:53.69           
  4 #  329 Crudup, Nuria         Friendly Hig                    3:07.13           
  5 #  350 Sule, Sumurah         Laurel High School   3:25.74    3:20.46           
  6 #  336 Griffith, Bridget     Montgomery B                    3:23.87           
  7 #  339 Mitchou, Natasha      Surrattsvill                    3:57.84           
 -- #  338 Masten, Alina         Laurel High School   3:25.74        DNS           
 -- #  335 Green, Diamond        Friendly Hig                        DNS           
 -- #  328 Butler, Kevena        Surrattsvill                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig         2:54.77    2:45.09           
  2 #  345 Protazi, Brigiter     Seneca Valle         3:08.09    2:56.90           
  3 #  354 Woods, Sarah          Suitland Hig         2:58.90    3:03.81           
  4 #  349 Septus, Regine        Laurel High School   2:50.00    3:05.31           
 -- #  337 Martin, Micayla       Potomac High School  2:52.32        DNS           
 -- #  280 Smith, Amira          Parkdale Hig         2:53.75        DNS           
 -- #  268 Kaba, Fanta           Parkdale Hig         2:57.07        DNS           
 -- #  275 Proctor, Aliyah       Henry E. Lac         2:49.50        DNS           
 -- #  342 Nyambi, Seringwe      Fairmont Hei         3:01.00        DNS           
 -- #  255 Djapa, Teresa         Parkdale Hig         2:55.00        DNS           
 -- #  124 Gunter, Kiyah         Fairmont Hei         3:01.00        DNS           
 -- #  322 Andrades, Dairy       Fairmont Hei         3:00.00        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  325 Barnes, Jade          Largo High School    2:43.37    2:34.81           
  2 #  352 Wiley, TaMira         Bishop McNam         2:43.67    2:42.86           
  3 #  323 Antigua, Rachel       Eleanor Roos         2:45.00    2:47.28           
  4 #  326 bezezuh, Emetem       DuVal High School    2:46.00    2:47.55           
  5 #  355 Xiao, Megan           Montgomery B         2:48.90    2:49.26           
  6 #  340 Montilus, Tracey      Suitland Hig         2:44.30    2:53.56           
  7 #  331 Elekalachi, Nnenn     DuVal High School    2:45.14    2:54.00           
  8 #  348 Schaefer, Courtne     Westlake Hig         2:47.80    3:10.24           
  9 #  274 Pinkney, Kailah       Riverdale Ba         2:48.00    3:28.99           
 -- #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam         2:45.91        DNS           
 -- #  228 Kargbo, Zainab        High Point H         2:49.00        DNS           
 -- #  353 Williams, Sanai       Largo High School    2:45.00        DNS           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  330 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valle         2:21.35    2:24.49           
  2 #  333 Forrester, Stepha     Oxon Hill Hi         2:24.28    2:25.48           
  3 #  351 Warren, Nia           Digital Harb         2:21.00    2:25.73           
  4 #  343 Onyenyeonwu, Nico     Oxon Hill Hi         2:26.87    2:27.41           
  5 #  346 Ramsey, A'Nya         Bishop McNam         2:30.84    2:32.63           
  6 #  232 Lyons, Dacoda         Henry A. Wis         2:25.00    2:38.16           
  7 #  332 Ellison, Louisa       Eleanor Roos         2:37.00    2:42.17           
  8 #  327 braveboy, shaunda     DuVal High School    2:38.55    2:43.43           
  9 #  230 Lee, Kiara            Suitland Hig         2:38.70    2:44.61           
 10 #  324 Baker, Isabella       Eleanor Roos         2:37.00    2:47.80           
 -- #  334 Gaddy, Mariah         Frederick Do         2:40.00        DNS           
 -- #  260 Gordon, Yani          Riverdale Ba         2:23.39        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  330 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valle         2:21.35    2:24.49   4       
  2 #  333 Forrester, Stepha     Oxon Hill Hi         2:24.28    2:25.48   4       
  3 #  351 Warren, Nia           Digital Harb         2:21.00    2:25.73   4       
  4 #  343 Onyenyeonwu, Nico     Oxon Hill Hi         2:26.87    2:27.41   4       
  5 #  346 Ramsey, A'Nya         Bishop McNam         2:30.84    2:32.63   4       
  6 #  325 Barnes, Jade          Largo High School    2:43.37    2:34.81   3       
  7 #  232 Lyons, Dacoda         Henry A. Wis         2:25.00    2:38.16   4       
  8 #  332 Ellison, Louisa       Eleanor Roos         2:37.00    2:42.17   4       
  9 #  352 Wiley, TaMira         Bishop McNam         2:43.67    2:42.86   3       
 10 #  327 braveboy, shaunda     DuVal High School    2:38.55    2:43.43   4       
 11 #  230 Lee, Kiara            Suitland Hig         2:38.70    2:44.61   4       
 12 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig         2:54.77    2:45.09   2       
 13 #  323 Antigua, Rachel       Eleanor Roos         2:45.00    2:47.28   3       
 14 #  326 bezezuh, Emetem       DuVal High School    2:46.00    2:47.55   3       
 15 #  324 Baker, Isabella       Eleanor Roos         2:37.00    2:47.80   4       
 16 #  355 Xiao, Megan           Montgomery B         2:48.90    2:49.26   3       
 17 #  344 Pratt, Katelin        Largo High School    3:10.00    2:50.38   1       
 18 #  221 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valle         3:21.80    2:51.80   1       
 19 #  340 Montilus, Tracey      Suitland Hig         2:44.30    2:53.56   3       
 20 #  347 Sallie, LaToya        Frederick Do                    2:53.69   1       
 21 #  331 Elekalachi, Nnenn     DuVal High School    2:45.14    2:54.00   3       
 22 #  345 Protazi, Brigiter     Seneca Valle         3:08.09    2:56.90   2       
 23 #  354 Woods, Sarah          Suitland Hig         2:58.90    3:03.81   2       
 24 #  349 Septus, Regine        Laurel High School   2:50.00    3:05.31   2       
 25 #  329 Crudup, Nuria         Friendly Hig                    3:07.13   1       
 26 #  348 Schaefer, Courtne     Westlake Hig         2:47.80    3:10.24   3       
 27 #  350 Sule, Sumurah         Laurel High School   3:25.74    3:20.46   1       
 28 #  336 Griffith, Bridget     Montgomery B                    3:23.87   1       
 29 #  274 Pinkney, Kailah       Riverdale Ba         2:48.00    3:28.99   3       
 30 #  339 Mitchou, Natasha      Surrattsvill                    3:57.84   1       
 -- #  280 Smith, Amira          Parkdale Hig         2:53.75        DNS   2       
 -- #  338 Masten, Alina         Laurel High School   3:25.74        DNS   1       
 -- #  353 Williams, Sanai       Largo High School    2:45.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  260 Gordon, Yani          Riverdale Ba         2:23.39        DNS   4       
 -- #  334 Gaddy, Mariah         Frederick Do         2:40.00        DNS   4       
 -- #  124 Gunter, Kiyah         Fairmont Hei         3:01.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  335 Green, Diamond        Friendly Hig                        DNS   1       
 -- #  328 Butler, Kevena        Surrattsvill                        DNS   1       
 -- #  322 Andrades, Dairy       Fairmont Hei         3:00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  255 Djapa, Teresa         Parkdale Hig         2:55.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  342 Nyambi, Seringwe      Fairmont Hei         3:01.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam         2:45.91        DNS   3       
 -- #  275 Proctor, Aliyah       Henry E. Lac         2:49.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  228 Kargbo, Zainab        High Point H         2:49.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  268 Kaba, Fanta           Parkdale Hig         2:57.07        DNS   2       
 -- #  337 Martin, Micayla       Potomac High School  2:52.32        DNS   2       

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  397 Byler, Leah           Montgomery B                    6:26.92           
  2 #  326 bezezuh, Emetem       DuVal High School    6:27.00    6:39.22           
  3 #  329 Crudup, Nuria         Friendly Hig                    6:42.76           
  4 #  399 Drammeh, Fatima       DuVal High School    6:45.00    6:54.65           
  5 #  331 Elekalachi, Nnenn     DuVal High School    6:27.21    7:03.60           
  6 #  338 Masten, Alina         Laurel High School   7:30.00    7:25.98           
 -- #  403 Incoom, Janice        Largo High School    6:55.22        DNS           
 -- #  406 Reyes, Stephanie      Suitland Hig         7:30.00        DNS           
 -- #  347 Sallie, LaToya        Frederick Do                        DNS           
 -- #  337 Martin, Micayla       Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #  400 Gomez, Maya           Parkdale Hig         7:26.67        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  351 Warren, Nia           Digital Harb         5:25.00    5:31.84           
  2 #  404 Landgraf, Annie       Henry E. Lac         5:38.87    5:48.36           
  3 #  395 Balmer, Erin          Suitland Hig         5:54.63    6:00.11           
  4 #  396 Boasiako, Eunice      Eleanor Roos         5:55.00    6:04.85           
  5 #  401 Hackett, Alexia       Largo High School    6:01.48    6:08.42           
  6 #  405 Miko, Nicole          Eleanor Roos         6:15.00    6:08.97           
  7 #  408 Ventura, Vanessa      Seneca Valle         6:20.40    6:13.25           
  8 #  353 Williams, Sanai       Largo High School    6:15.00    6:17.97           
  9 #  398 Diamond-Berman, M     Montgomery B         6:05.10    6:18.74           
 10 #  402 Herrera-Michaca,      Eleanor Roos         6:12.00    6:38.44           
 11 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig         6:20.00    6:52.51           
 12 #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam         6:01.44    7:05.06           
 -- #  407 Turner, Amyra         Suitland Hig         5:52.25        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  351 Warren, Nia           Digital Harb         5:25.00    5:31.84   2       
  2 #  404 Landgraf, Annie       Henry E. Lac         5:38.87    5:48.36   2       
  3 #  395 Balmer, Erin          Suitland Hig         5:54.63    6:00.11   2       
  4 #  396 Boasiako, Eunice      Eleanor Roos         5:55.00    6:04.85   2       
  5 #  401 Hackett, Alexia       Largo High School    6:01.48    6:08.42   2       
  6 #  405 Miko, Nicole          Eleanor Roos         6:15.00    6:08.97   2       
  7 #  408 Ventura, Vanessa      Seneca Valle         6:20.40    6:13.25   2       
  8 #  353 Williams, Sanai       Largo High School    6:15.00    6:17.97   2       
  9 #  398 Diamond-Berman, M     Montgomery B         6:05.10    6:18.74   2       
 10 #  397 Byler, Leah           Montgomery B                    6:26.92   1       
 11 #  402 Herrera-Michaca,      Eleanor Roos         6:12.00    6:38.44   2       
 12 #  326 bezezuh, Emetem       DuVal High School    6:27.00    6:39.22   1       
 13 #  329 Crudup, Nuria         Friendly Hig                    6:42.76   1       
 14 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig         6:20.00    6:52.51   2       
 15 #  399 Drammeh, Fatima       DuVal High School    6:45.00    6:54.65   1       
 16 #  331 Elekalachi, Nnenn     DuVal High School    6:27.21    7:03.60   1       
 17 #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam         6:01.44    7:05.06   2       
 18 #  338 Masten, Alina         Laurel High School   7:30.00    7:25.98   1       
 -- #  403 Incoom, Janice        Largo High School    6:55.22        DNS   1       
 -- #  337 Martin, Micayla       Potomac High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #  400 Gomez, Maya           Parkdale Hig         7:26.67        DNS   1       
 -- #  347 Sallie, LaToya        Frederick Do                        DNS   1       
 -- #  406 Reyes, Stephanie      Suitland Hig         7:30.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  407 Turner, Amyra         Suitland Hig         5:52.25        DNS   2       

Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  407 Turner, Amyra         Suitland Hig        12:00.00   13:01.10        
  2 #  395 Balmer, Erin          Suitland Hig        12:44.27   13:32.61        
  3 #  432 Worthington, Meli     Montgomery B        13:46.60   14:04.34        
  4 #  431 Onuoha, Jennifer      Eleanor Roos        13:33.00   14:09.31        
  5 #  430 Mcgranahan, Nina      Eleanor Roos        13:23.00   14:37.04        
  6 #  403 Incoom, Janice        Largo High School   15:57.75   16:24.46        
 -- #  400 Gomez, Maya           Parkdale Hig                        DNS        
 -- #  230 Lee, Kiara            Suitland Hig        12:50.00        DNS        
 -- #  404 Landgraf, Annie       Henry E. Lac        12:30.76        DNS        

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  452 Milledge, Ashleig     Henry E. Lac           15.94      17.16q   
  2 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           19.30      18.97q   
  3 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle           18.89      19.66q   
  4 #  141 Polk, Kyra            Riverdale Ba                      19.95    
 -- #   46 Tchegnon, Mawumen     Montgomery B                        DNS    
 -- #  446 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           16.15        DNS    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      15.50      18.02q   
  2 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           19.40      19.46q   
  3 #  449 Ellison, Jorrin       Frederick Do           18.50      21.45    
 -- #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle                        DNS    
 -- #  458 Walker, Gennelle      Suitland Hig           16.32        DNS    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           16.41      16.95q   
  2 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B           18.44      18.88q   
  3 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           19.45      19.17q   
 -- #  144 Agnew, Sierra         Riverdale Ba                        DNS    
 -- #  152 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           15.25        DNS    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           15.25      16.43q   
  2 #  451 Lawson, Cynthia       Suitland Hig           19.80      18.51q   
  3 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis           16.44      21.22    
 -- #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba           18.40        DNS    
 -- #  454 Reed, Kayla           Fairmont Hei           22.00        DNS    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           14.80      15.91q   
  2 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      17.00      19.39q   
  3 #  445 Anderson, Ashley      Suitland Hig           20.30      21.38    
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           20.00        DNS    
 -- #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb           17.80        DNS    
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           14.80      15.91q  5
  2 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           15.25      16.43q  4
  3 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           16.41      16.95q  3
  4 #  452 Milledge, Ashleig     Henry E. Lac           15.94      17.16q  1
  5 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      15.50      18.02q  2
  6 #  451 Lawson, Cynthia       Suitland Hig           19.80      18.51q  4
  7 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B           18.44      18.88q  3
  8 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           19.30      18.97q  1
  9 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           19.45      19.17q  3
 10 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      17.00      19.39q  5
 11 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           19.40      19.46q  2
 12 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle           18.89      19.66q  1
 13 #  141 Polk, Kyra            Riverdale Ba                      19.95   1
 14 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis           16.44      21.22   4
 15 #  445 Anderson, Ashley      Suitland Hig           20.30      21.38   5
 16 #  449 Ellison, Jorrin       Frederick Do           18.50      21.45   2
 -- #  152 Watkins, Sheliece     Frederick Do           15.25        DNS   3
 -- #  144 Agnew, Sierra         Riverdale Ba                        DNS   3
 -- #  458 Walker, Gennelle      Suitland Hig           16.32        DNS   2
 -- #  446 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           16.15        DNS   1
 -- #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle                        DNS   2
 -- #  454 Reed, Kayla           Fairmont Hei           22.00        DNS   4
 -- #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb           17.80        DNS   5
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei           20.00        DNS   5
 -- #   46 Tchegnon, Mawumen     Montgomery B                        DNS   1
 -- #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba           18.40        DNS   4

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                  
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           15.91      15.10           
  2 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      18.02      15.80           
  3 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           16.95      15.89           
  4 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           16.43      15.92           
  5 #  452 Milledge, Ashleig     Henry E. Lac           17.16      17.33           
  6 #  451 Lawson, Cynthia       Suitland Hig           18.51      20.42           
Section  2 Finals                                                                  
  1 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           18.97      18.21           
  2 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle           19.66      18.45           
  3 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B           18.88      18.79           
  4 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           19.17      19.19           
  5 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           19.46      19.27           
  6 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      19.39      19.40           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           15.91      15.10   1       
  2 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      18.02      15.80   1       
  3 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba           16.95      15.89   1       
  4 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           16.43      15.92   1       
  5 #  452 Milledge, Ashleig     Henry E. Lac           17.16      17.33   1       
  6 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           18.97      18.21   2       
  7 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle           19.66      18.45   2       
  8 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B           18.88      18.79   2       
  9 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           19.17      19.19   2       
 10 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           19.46      19.27   2       
 11 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      19.39      19.40   2       
 12 #  451 Lawson, Cynthia       Suitland Hig           18.51      20.42   1       

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  252 Davis, Angel          Friendly Hig                      49.70           
  2 #  278 Scales, Endia         Friendly Hig                      53.18           
  3 #  276 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valle                      56.09           
  4 #  349 Septus, Regine        Laurel High School                57.45           
  5 #  244 Wall, Lillian         Montgomery B                    1:04.11           
 -- #  257 Dugger, Nia           Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  449 Ellison, Jorrin       Frederick Do         1:10.00      53.93           
  2 #  487 Peyrebrune, Lucie     Montgomery B           59.84      56.94           
  3 #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam           58.99    1:00.14           
 -- #  279 Small, Nina           Fairmont Hei         1:05.00        DNS           
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei         1:11.00        DNS           
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei         1:11.00        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           55.76      50.30           
  2 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      55.83      52.48           
  3 #  269 Lette, Fatou          Seneca Valle           57.22      54.59           
  4 #  486 Oladejo, Mujidat      Parkdale Hig           58.16      56.42           
  5 #  482 Gadson, Marcea        Suitland Hig           55.30      58.11           
  6 #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb           55.00      58.30           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle           52.52      49.20           
  2 #  352 Wiley, TaMira         Bishop McNam           52.54      52.89           
  3 #  272 Ndikum, Mirielle      DuVal High School      54.01      56.46           
  4 #  485 Ngakoumandji, Gra     Digital Harb           52.00    1:03.70           
 -- #  136 McGinnis, Morgan      Elizabeth Se           55.00        DNS           
 -- #  490 Shanks, Jasmine       Largo High School      53.11        DNS           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba           50.20      49.21           
  2 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           50.60      51.44           
  3 #  491 Spearman, Ariana      Laurel High School     51.90      52.20           
  4 #  483 Graham, Dashaye       Henry E. Lac           50.11      56.68           
 -- #  480 Drewery, Kendal       Largo High School      52.00        DNS           
 -- #  446 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           50.06        DNS           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 #  458 Walker, Gennelle      Suitland Hig           49.20      47.93           
  2 #  479 Brown, Chandler       Riverdale Ba           48.69      48.28           
  3 #  488 Phillip, Ragan-Le     High Point H           49.97      49.40           
  4 #  346 Ramsey, A'Nya         Bishop McNam           48.74      49.64           
  5 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           48.70      50.02           
  6 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig           50.01      51.26           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           46.22      45.07           
  2 #  484 Newell, Dasia         Riverdale Ba           47.94      47.49           
  3 #  481 Frierson, Tiana       Suitland Hig           47.12      47.95           
  4 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           45.81      48.51           
  5 #  489 Robinson, Alysha      Largo High School      47.83      50.35           
  6 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      47.00      51.97           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac           46.22      45.07   7       
  2 #  484 Newell, Dasia         Riverdale Ba           47.94      47.49   7       
  3 #  458 Walker, Gennelle      Suitland Hig           49.20      47.93   6       
  4 #  481 Frierson, Tiana       Suitland Hig           47.12      47.95   7       
  5 #  479 Brown, Chandler       Riverdale Ba           48.69      48.28   6       
  6 #  457 Summerville, Thal     Digital Harb           45.81      48.51   7       
  7 #  140 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valle           52.52      49.20   4       
  8 #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba           50.20      49.21   5       
  9 #  488 Phillip, Ragan-Le     High Point H           49.97      49.40   6       
 10 #  346 Ramsey, A'Nya         Bishop McNam           48.74      49.64   6       
 11 #  252 Davis, Angel          Friendly Hig                      49.70   1       
 12 #  447 Ebanks, Imani         Henry A. Wis           48.70      50.02   6       
 13 #  450 Ennis, Andreya        Frederick Do           55.76      50.30   3       
 14 #  489 Robinson, Alysha      Largo High School      47.83      50.35   7       
 15 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig           50.01      51.26   6       
 16 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis           50.60      51.44   5       
 17 #  262 Hall, Nhyona          DuVal High School      47.00      51.97   7       
 18 #  491 Spearman, Ariana      Laurel High School     51.90      52.20   5       
 19 #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School      55.83      52.48   3       
 20 #  352 Wiley, TaMira         Bishop McNam           52.54      52.89   4       
 21 #  278 Scales, Endia         Friendly Hig                      53.18   1       
 22 #  449 Ellison, Jorrin       Frederick Do         1:10.00      53.93   2       
 23 #  269 Lette, Fatou          Seneca Valle           57.22      54.59   3       
 24 #  276 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valle                      56.09   1       
 25 #  486 Oladejo, Mujidat      Parkdale Hig           58.16      56.42   3       
 26 #  272 Ndikum, Mirielle      DuVal High School      54.01      56.46   4       
 27 #  483 Graham, Dashaye       Henry E. Lac           50.11      56.68   5       
 28 #  487 Peyrebrune, Lucie     Montgomery B           59.84      56.94   2       
 29 #  349 Septus, Regine        Laurel High School                57.45   1       
 30 #  482 Gadson, Marcea        Suitland Hig           55.30      58.11   3       
 31 #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb           55.00      58.30   3       
 32 #  341 Nichols, Tamra        Bishop McNam           58.99    1:00.14   2       
 33 #  485 Ngakoumandji, Gra     Digital Harb           52.00    1:03.70   4       
 34 #  244 Wall, Lillian         Montgomery B                    1:04.11   1       
 -- #  446 Crenshaw, Kailyn      Parkdale Hig           50.06        DNS   5       
 -- #   31 Moten, Kyia           Fairmont Hei         1:11.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  279 Small, Nina           Fairmont Hei         1:05.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  490 Shanks, Jasmine       Largo High School      53.11        DNS   4       
 -- #  480 Drewery, Kendal       Largo High School      52.00        DNS   5       
 -- #  257 Dugger, Nia           Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS   1       
 -- #  136 McGinnis, Morgan      Elizabeth Se           55.00        DNS   4       
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei         1:11.00        DNS   2  
     
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points                
================================================================================                
Section  1                                                                                      
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      59.00      56.01                        
     1) #54 Wilson, La'Nae              2) #505 Boakye, Janice                                  
     3) #508 Gnago, Sarah               4) #38 Pierre, Mia                                      
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  1:08.99    1:00.53                        
     1) #4 Bankole, Juliana             2) #222 Carson, Leila                                   
     3) #149 Somerville, Darrah         4) #7 Brown, Saniya                                     
 -- Friendly High School  'B'                                        DNS                        
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #278 Scales, Endia                                   
     3) #137 Morton, Mikiah             4) #507 Flanigan, Kayla                                 
Section  2                                                                                      
  1 Largo High School  'B'                              57.00      54.04                        
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                        
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                              
  2 Suitland High School  'B'                           56.60      59.21                        
     1) #11 Dixon, McKenzie             2) #482 Gadson, Marcea                                  
     3) #154 Williams, Kimberly         4) #48 Thompson, Kayla                                  
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'B'                  52.50        DNS                        
     1) #504 Bennett, Junae             2) #9 Corbin, Adala                                     
     3) #50 Uhegwu, Odinakachi          4) #513 Williams, Ayana                                 
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                              53.00        DNS                        
     1) #34 Nzenwa, Destiny             2) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine                               
Section  3                                                                                      
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                              53.12                        
     1) #24 Kitchen, Quanell            2) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle                             
     3) #46 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo         4) #126 Harvey, Jadyn                                   
  2 Laurel High School  'A'                             54.55      54.50                        
     1) #49 Tyme, Kennedy               2) #1 Alain, Deborah                                    
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    58.89      55.22                        
     1) #148 Smith, Kaniya              2) #25 Lee, Mya                                         
     3) #233 Maignan, Tori              4) #116 Bennett, Camryn                                 
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                                           DNS                        
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #503 Aina, Nofisat                                   
Section  4                                                                                      
  1 Largo High School  'A'                              52.00      50.80                        
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                        
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                              
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      53.00      52.58                        
     1) #54 Wilson, La'Nae              2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                    
     3) #38 Pierre, Mia                 4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                  
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                           52.50      52.73                        
     1) #123 Grant, Torvaina            2) #227 Holt, Demi                                      
     3) #458 Walker, Gennelle           4) #263 Harris, Syparia                                 
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     52.00         DQ         out the zone   
     1) #457 Summerville, Thalia        2) #17 Hope, Lakia                                      
     3) #150 Tetteh, Mariah             4) #18 House, Ashley                                    
Section  5                                                                                      
  1 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                 48.00      47.86                        
     1) #55 Winston, Autumn             2) #152 Watkins, Sheliece                               
     3) #151 Watkins, Malia             4) #44 Smith, Victoya                                   
  2 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      48.80      49.13                        
     1) #509 Green, Daja                2) #510 Johnson-Bowie, Raziya                           
  3 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       50.30      49.43                        
     1) #120 Dodson, Mayla              2) #22 Johnson, Farryn                                  
     3) #274 Pinkney, Kailah            4) #36 Okonkwo, Mary Jane                               
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                      51.23        DNS                        
     1) #32 Myers-Sheelor, Kaeyana      2) #41 Richardson, Diamond                              
     3) #138 Offutt, Mia                4) #28 Mcshepard, Elyse                                 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  49.20        DNS                        
     1) #512 Thomas, Jazmine            2) #127 Ingram, Abriana                                 
     3) #511 Morrow, Alanna             4) #506 Corbin, Adalin                                  
 -- Friendly High School  'A'                           52.00        DNS                        
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #278 Scales, Endia                                   
     3) #137 Morton, Mikiah             4) #507 Flanigan, Kayla                                 
===================================================================================             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points             
===================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                          
  1 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                 48.00      47.86   5                    
     1) #55 Winston, Autumn             2) #152 Watkins, Sheliece                               
     3) #151 Watkins, Malia             4) #44 Smith, Victoya                                   
  2 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      48.80      49.13   5                    
     1) #509 Green, Daja                2) #510 Johnson-Bowie, Raziya                           
  3 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       50.30      49.43   5                    
     1) #120 Dodson, Mayla              2) #22 Johnson, Farryn                                  
     3) #274 Pinkney, Kailah            4) #36 Okonkwo, Mary Jane                               
  4 Largo High School  'A'                              52.00      50.80   4                    
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                        
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                              
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      53.00      52.58   4                    
     1) #54 Wilson, La'Nae              2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                    
     3) #38 Pierre, Mia                 4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                  
  6 Suitland High School  'A'                           52.50      52.73   4                    
     1) #123 Grant, Torvaina            2) #227 Holt, Demi                                      
     3) #458 Walker, Gennelle           4) #263 Harris, Syparia                                 
  7 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                              53.12   3                    
     1) #24 Kitchen, Quanell            2) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle                             
     3) #46 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo         4) #126 Harvey, Jadyn                                   
  8 Largo High School  'B'                              57.00      54.04   2                    
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                        
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                              
  9 Laurel High School  'A'                             54.55      54.50   3                    
     1) #49 Tyme, Kennedy               2) #1 Alain, Deborah                                    
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    58.89      55.22   3                    
     1) #148 Smith, Kaniya              2) #25 Lee, Mya                                         
     3) #233 Maignan, Tori              4) #116 Bennett, Camryn                                 
 11 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      59.00      56.01   1                    
     1) #54 Wilson, La'Nae              2) #505 Boakye, Janice                                  
     3) #508 Gnago, Sarah               4) #38 Pierre, Mia                                      
 12 Suitland High School  'B'                           56.60      59.21   2                    
     1) #11 Dixon, McKenzie             2) #482 Gadson, Marcea                                  
     3) #154 Williams, Kimberly         4) #48 Thompson, Kayla                                  
 13 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  1:08.99    1:00.53   1                    
     1) #4 Bankole, Juliana             2) #222 Carson, Leila                                   
     3) #149 Somerville, Darrah         4) #7 Brown, Saniya                                     
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     52.00         DQ   4        out the zone
     1) #457 Summerville, Thalia        2) #17 Hope, Lakia                                      
     3) #150 Tetteh, Mariah             4) #18 House, Ashley                                    
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                              53.00        DNS   2                    
     1) #34 Nzenwa, Destiny             2) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine                               
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                      51.23        DNS   5                    
     1) #32 Myers-Sheelor, Kaeyana      2) #41 Richardson, Diamond                              
     3) #138 Offutt, Mia                4) #28 Mcshepard, Elyse                                 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'B'                  52.50        DNS   2                    
     1) #504 Bennett, Junae             2) #9 Corbin, Adala                                     
     3) #50 Uhegwu, Odinakachi          4) #513 Williams, Ayana                                 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  49.20        DNS   5                    
     1) #512 Thomas, Jazmine            2) #127 Ingram, Abriana                                 
     3) #511 Morrow, Alanna             4) #506 Corbin, Adalin                                  
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                                           DNS   3                    
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #503 Aina, Nofisat                                   
 -- Friendly High School  'B'                                        DNS   1                    
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #278 Scales, Endia                                   
     3) #137 Morton, Mikiah             4) #507 Flanigan, Kayla                                 
 -- Friendly High School  'A'                           52.00        DNS   5                    
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #278 Scales, Endia                                   
     3) #137 Morton, Mikiah             4) #507 Flanigan, Kayla                                 

Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points               
================================================================================               
Section  1                                                                                     
  1 DuVal High School  'B'                                       1:54.25                       
     1) #331 Elekalachi, Nnenna         2) #534 thomas, dejah                                  
  2 Laurel High School  'B'                           1:54.00    1:54.82                       
     1) #1 Alain, Deborah               2) #139 Patrick, Toni                                  
  3 Largo High School  'B'                            2:00.00    1:57.03                       
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                       
     3) #248 Black, Kayla               4) #117 Bolden, Kareen                                 
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  2:10.45    2:02.96                       
     1) #25 Lee, Mya                    2) #116 Bennett, Camryn                                
     3) #233 Maignan, Tori              4) #149 Somerville, Darrah                             
  5 Suitland High School  'B'                         1:55.30    2:04.97                       
     1) #123 Grant, Torvaina            2) #227 Holt, Demi                                     
     3) #482 Gadson, Marcea             4) #340 Montilus, Tracey                               
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                               2:06.16                       
     1) #529 Brunson, Alayah            2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                   
     3) #533 Rossman, Femilayo          4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                 
Section  2                                                                                     
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:54.88                       
     1) #24 Kitchen, Quanell            2) #531 Jefferson, Miniya                              
     3) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle        4) #126 Harvey, Jadyn                                  
  2 Friendly High School  'A'                                    2:04.77                       
     1) #20 Jackson, Tania              2) #39 Porter, Jasmine                                 
     3) #45 Sofola, Motunrayo           4) #145 Shakur, Assata                                 
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                                    DQ         out of zone   
     1) #529 Brunson, Alayah            2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                   
     3) #533 Rossman, Femilayo          4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                 
 -- Frederick Douglass High School  'A'               2:00.00        DNS                       
     1) #450 Ennis, Andreya             2) #243 Walker, Khandi                                 
     3) #231 Lee, Rayya                 4) #449 Ellison, Jorrin                                
Section  3                                                                                     
  1 Largo High School  'A'                            1:52.00    1:50.60                       
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                       
     3) #248 Black, Kayla               4) #117 Bolden, Kareen                                 
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:56.45    1:54.02                       
     1) #346 Ramsey, A'Nya              2) #352 Wiley, TaMira                                  
     3) #148 Smith, Kaniya              4) #341 Nichols, Tamra                                 
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  2:00.00    1:54.27                       
     1) #14 Gray, Tyler                 2) #133 Kennedy, Malasia                               
     3) #136 McGinnis, Morgan           4) #246 Wilson, Mary                                   
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:53.30        DNS                       
     1) #8 Bundu, Sonah                 2) #12 Falana, Olabisi                                 
     3) #280 Smith, Amira               4) #37 Oni, Olajumoke                                  
 -- Laurel High School  'A'                           1:53.00        DNS                       
     1) #128 Jameson, Eryn              2) #121 Frimpong, Leslie                               
Section  4                                                                                     
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:42.00    1:46.98                       
     1) #506 Corbin, Adalin             2) #512 Thomas, Jazmine                                
     3) #127 Ingram, Abriana            4) #513 Williams, Ayana                                
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            1:48.00    1:47.71                       
     1) #331 Elekalachi, Nnenna         2) #534 thomas, dejah                                  
  3 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.47                       
     1) #141 Polk, Kyra                 2) #453 Mitchell, Tai                                  
     3) #120 Dodson, Mayla              4) #274 Pinkney, Kailah                                
  4 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:45.00    1:59.61                       
     1) #256 Duckett, Naimah            2) #481 Frierson, Tiana                                
     3) #263 Harris, Syparia            4) #458 Walker, Gennelle                               
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                    1:51.23        DNS                       
     1) #32 Myers-Sheelor, Kaeyana      2) #41 Richardson, Diamond                             
     3) #138 Offutt, Mia                4) #28 Mcshepard, Elyse                                
 -- Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:46.95        DNS                       
     1) #56 Wright, Savannah            2) #23 Jordan, Amaya                                   
     3) #266 Jones, Sekai               4)                                                     
===================================================================================            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points            
===================================================================================            
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:42.00    1:46.98   4                   
     1) #506 Corbin, Adalin             2) #512 Thomas, Jazmine                                
     3) #127 Ingram, Abriana            4) #513 Williams, Ayana                                
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            1:48.00    1:47.71   4                   
     1) #331 Elekalachi, Nnenna         2) #534 thomas, dejah                                  
  3 Largo High School  'A'                            1:52.00    1:50.60   3                   
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                       
     3) #248 Black, Kayla               4) #117 Bolden, Kareen                                 
  4 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.47   4                   
     1) #141 Polk, Kyra                 2) #453 Mitchell, Tai                                  
     3) #120 Dodson, Mayla              4) #274 Pinkney, Kailah                                
  5 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:56.45    1:54.02   3                   
     1) #346 Ramsey, A'Nya              2) #352 Wiley, TaMira                                  
     3) #148 Smith, Kaniya              4) #341 Nichols, Tamra                                 
  6 DuVal High School  'B'                                       1:54.25   1                   
     1) #331 Elekalachi, Nnenna         2) #534 thomas, dejah                                  
  7 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  2:00.00    1:54.27   3                   
     1) #14 Gray, Tyler                 2) #133 Kennedy, Malasia                               
     3) #136 McGinnis, Morgan           4) #246 Wilson, Mary                                   
  8 Laurel High School  'B'                           1:54.00    1:54.82   1                   
     1) #1 Alain, Deborah               2) #139 Patrick, Toni                                  
  9 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:54.88   2                   
     1) #24 Kitchen, Quanell            2) #531 Jefferson, Miniya                              
     3) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle        4) #126 Harvey, Jadyn                                  
 10 Largo High School  'B'                            2:00.00    1:57.03   1                   
     1) #502 Adeoye, Joseline           2) #3 Bacon, Jen                                       
     3) #248 Black, Kayla               4) #117 Bolden, Kareen                                 
 11 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:45.00    1:59.61   4                   
     1) #256 Duckett, Naimah            2) #481 Frierson, Tiana                                
     3) #263 Harris, Syparia            4) #458 Walker, Gennelle                               
 12 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  2:10.45    2:02.96   1                   
     1) #25 Lee, Mya                    2) #116 Bennett, Camryn                                
     3) #233 Maignan, Tori              4) #149 Somerville, Darrah                             
 13 Friendly High School  'A'                                    2:04.77   2                   
     1) #20 Jackson, Tania              2) #39 Porter, Jasmine                                 
     3) #45 Sofola, Motunrayo           4) #145 Shakur, Assata                                 
 14 Suitland High School  'B'                         1:55.30    2:04.97   1                   
     1) #123 Grant, Torvaina            2) #227 Holt, Demi                                     
     3) #482 Gadson, Marcea             4) #340 Montilus, Tracey                               
 15 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                               2:06.16   1                   
     1) #529 Brunson, Alayah            2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                   
     3) #533 Rossman, Femilayo          4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                 
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                                    DQ   2        out of zone
     1) #529 Brunson, Alayah            2) #508 Gnago, Sarah                                   
     3) #533 Rossman, Femilayo          4) #43 Smith, Rashawna                                 
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                    1:51.23        DNS   4                   
     1) #32 Myers-Sheelor, Kaeyana      2) #41 Richardson, Diamond                             
     3) #138 Offutt, Mia                4) #28 Mcshepard, Elyse                                
 -- Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:46.95        DNS   4                   
     1) #56 Wright, Savannah            2) #23 Jordan, Amaya                                   
     3) #266 Jones, Sekai               4)                                                     
 -- Frederick Douglass High School  'A'               2:00.00        DNS   2                   
     1) #450 Ennis, Andreya             2) #243 Walker, Khandi                                 
     3) #231 Lee, Rayya                 4) #449 Ellison, Jorrin                                
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:53.30        DNS   3                   
     1) #8 Bundu, Sonah                 2) #12 Falana, Olabisi                                 
     3) #280 Smith, Amira               4) #37 Oni, Olajumoke                                  
 -- Laurel High School  'A'                           1:53.00        DNS   3                   
     1) #128 Jameson, Eryn              2) #121 Frimpong, Leslie                        

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'B'                    4:18.00    4:13.97           
     1) #543 George, Trinity            2) #542 Farrackan, Sydney                  
  2 DuVal High School  'B'                                       4:38.69           
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #118 Carney, Fantasia                   
  3 Largo High School  'B'                            4:35.00    4:43.29           
     1) #248 Black, Kayla               2) #117 Bolden, Kareen                     
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                 
  4 Friendly High School  'B'                                    4:44.19           
     1) #39 Porter, Jasmine             2) #145 Shakur, Assata                     
     3) #45 Sofola, Motunrayo           4) #20 Jackson, Tania                      
  5 Montgomery Blair High School  'B'                            4:54.99           
     1) #546 Mangiafico, Chloe          2) #244 Wall, Lillian                      
     3) #545 Haverland, Audrey          4) #239 Palmer, Geneva                     
  6 Suitland High School  'B'                         4:24.90    4:58.47           
     1) #395 Balmer, Erin               2) #230 Lee, Kiara                         
     3) #407 Turner, Amyra              4) #340 Montilus, Tracey                   
  7 Laurel High School  'B'                           4:24.00    5:05.76           
     1) #49 Tyme, Kennedy               2) #128 Jameson, Eryn                      
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                               5:24.55           
     1) #330 Elegon, Ever               2) #544 Gnoumou, Deborah                   
     3) #140 Penda, Regina              4) #276 Pugh, Morgan                       
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    3:59.00    4:03.25           
     1) #541 Caesar, Laylah             2) #510 Johnson-Bowie, Raziya              
     3) #543 George, Trinity            4) #542 Farrackan, Sydney                  
  2 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     4:05.00    4:10.15           
     1) #479 Brown, Chandler            2) #260 Gordon, Yani                       
     3) #484 Newell, Dasia              4) #241 Sims, Erynn                        
  3 DuVal High School  'A'                            4:08.00    4:13.24           
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #118 Carney, Fantasia                   
  4 Largo High School  'A'                            4:20.00    4:15.54           
     1) #248 Black, Kayla               2) #117 Bolden, Kareen                     
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                 
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                4:07.00    4:18.27           
     1) #513 Williams, Ayana            2) #506 Corbin, Adalin                     
     3) #540 Bumbry, Trinity            4) #512 Thomas, Jazmine                    
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                               4:24.07           
     1) #330 Elegon, Ever               2) #544 Gnoumou, Deborah                   
     3) #276 Pugh, Morgan               4)                                         
  7 Suitland High School  'A'                         4:05.50    4:25.49           
     1) #256 Duckett, Naimah            2) #481 Frierson, Tiana                    
     3) #263 Harris, Syparia            4) #458 Walker, Gennelle                   
  8 Laurel High School  'A'                           4:18.00    4:40.47           
     1) #270 Lockett, Maya              2) #236 Nkansah, Maureen                   
  9 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            4:48.14           
     1) #547 Meuse, Kate                2) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle                
     3) #240 Rodriguez, Samantha        4) #548 Suchar, Indigo                     
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  5:10.25    5:28.76           
     1) #233 Maignan, Tori              2) #116 Bennett, Camryn                    
     3) #4 Bankole, Juliana             4) #7 Brown, Saniya                        
 -- Friendly High School  'A'                         4:20.00        DNS           
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #137 Morton, Mikiah                     
     3) #258 Fitzhugh, Serenity         4) #130 Jones, Kayla                       
Section  3                                                                         
 -- Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  4:25.00        DNS           
     1) #507 Clark, Kayla               2) #133 Kennedy, Malasia                   
     3) #265 Jones, Rachel              4) #242 Smith, Sydni                       
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   4:12.16        DNS           
     1) #150 Tetteh, Mariah             2) #351 Warren, Nia                        
     3) #17 Hope, Lakia                 4) #457 Summerville, Thalia                
Section  4                                                                         
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         4:30.00        DNS           
     1) #255 Djapa, Teresa              2) #268 Kaba, Fanta                        
     3) #37 Oni, Olajumoke              4) #280 Smith, Amira                       
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    3:59.00    4:03.25   2       
     1) #541 Caesar, Laylah             2) #510 Johnson-Bowie, Raziya              
     3) #543 George, Trinity            4) #542 Farrackan, Sydney                  
  2 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     4:05.00    4:10.15   2       
     1) #479 Brown, Chandler            2) #260 Gordon, Yani                       
     3) #484 Newell, Dasia              4) #241 Sims, Erynn                        
  3 DuVal High School  'A'                            4:08.00    4:13.24   2       
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #118 Carney, Fantasia                   
  4 Henry A. Wise High School  'B'                    4:18.00    4:13.97   1       
     1) #543 George, Trinity            2) #542 Farrackan, Sydney                  
  5 Largo High School  'A'                            4:20.00    4:15.54   2       
     1) #248 Black, Kayla               2) #117 Bolden, Kareen                     
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                 
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                4:07.00    4:18.27   2       
     1) #513 Williams, Ayana            2) #506 Corbin, Adalin                     
     3) #540 Bumbry, Trinity            4) #512 Thomas, Jazmine                    
  7 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                               4:24.07   2       
     1) #330 Elegon, Ever               2) #544 Gnoumou, Deborah                   
     3) #276 Pugh, Morgan               4)                                         
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                         4:05.50    4:25.49   2       
     1) #256 Duckett, Naimah            2) #481 Frierson, Tiana                    
     3) #263 Harris, Syparia            4) #458 Walker, Gennelle                   
  9 DuVal High School  'B'                                       4:38.69   1       
     1) #135 Mbagwu, Catherine          2) #118 Carney, Fantasia                   
 10 Laurel High School  'A'                           4:18.00    4:40.47   2       
     1) #270 Lockett, Maya              2) #236 Nkansah, Maureen                   
 11 Largo High School  'B'                            4:35.00    4:43.29   1       
     1) #248 Black, Kayla               2) #117 Bolden, Kareen                     
     3) #250 Chambers, Kendra           4) #251 Chambers, Orlandra                 
 12 Friendly High School  'B'                                    4:44.19   1       
     1) #39 Porter, Jasmine             2) #145 Shakur, Assata                     
     3) #45 Sofola, Motunrayo           4) #20 Jackson, Tania                      
 13 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            4:48.14   2       
     1) #547 Meuse, Kate                2) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle                
     3) #240 Rodriguez, Samantha        4) #548 Suchar, Indigo                     
 14 Montgomery Blair High School  'B'                            4:54.99   1       
     1) #546 Mangiafico, Chloe          2) #244 Wall, Lillian                      
     3) #545 Haverland, Audrey          4) #239 Palmer, Geneva                     
 15 Suitland High School  'B'                         4:24.90    4:58.47   1       
     1) #395 Balmer, Erin               2) #230 Lee, Kiara                         
     3) #407 Turner, Amyra              4) #340 Montilus, Tracey                   
 16 Laurel High School  'B'                           4:24.00    5:05.76   1       
     1) #49 Tyme, Kennedy               2) #128 Jameson, Eryn                      
 17 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                               5:24.55   1       
     1) #330 Elegon, Ever               2) #544 Gnoumou, Deborah                   
     3) #140 Penda, Regina              4) #276 Pugh, Morgan                       
 18 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  5:10.25    5:28.76   2       
     1) #233 Maignan, Tori              2) #116 Bennett, Camryn                    
     3) #4 Bankole, Juliana             4) #7 Brown, Saniya                        
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         4:30.00        DNS   4       
     1) #255 Djapa, Teresa              2) #268 Kaba, Fanta                        
     3) #37 Oni, Olajumoke              4) #280 Smith, Amira                       
 -- Friendly High School  'A'                         4:20.00        DNS   2       
     1) #252 Davis, Angel               2) #137 Morton, Mikiah                     
     3) #258 Fitzhugh, Serenity         4) #130 Jones, Kayla                       
 -- Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                  4:25.00        DNS   3       
     1) #507 Clark, Kayla               2) #133 Kennedy, Malasia                   
     3) #265 Jones, Rachel              4) #242 Smith, Sydni                       
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   4:12.16        DNS   3       
     1) #150 Tetteh, Mariah             2) #351 Warren, Nia                        
     3) #17 Hope, Lakia                 4) #457 Summerville, Thalia                

Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        9:55.44    9:55.72        
     1) #257 Dugger, Nia                2) #333 Forrester, Stephani             
     3) #144 Rather, Myah               4) #343 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole             
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                        10:10.30   10:14.84        
     1) #481 Frierson, Tiana            2) #263 Harris, Syparia                 
     3) #395 Balmer, Erin               4) #407 Turner, Amyra                   
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'               10:50.00   10:40.40        
     1) #323 Antigua, Rachel            2) #324 Baker, Isabella                 
     3) #396 Boasiako, Eunice           4) #540 Bumbry, Trinity                 
  4 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                           11:12.28        
     1) #548 Suchar, Indigo             2) #546 Mangiafico, Chloe               
     3) #239 Palmer, Geneva             4) #549 Rodriguez, Catherine            
  5 DuVal High School  'A'                                      11:45.87        
 -- High Point High School  'A'                                      DNS        
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                                   DNS        
 -- Largo High School  'A'                                           DNS        
     1) #251 Chambers, Orlandra         2) #401 Hackett, Alexia                 
     3) #353 Williams, Sanai            4) #325 Barnes, Jade                    

Event 35  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                   14:00.00   13:07.27        
     1) #541 Caesar, Laylah             2) #543 George, Trinity                 
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                        14:00.30   14:27.55        
     1) #395 Balmer, Erin               2) #253 Derr, Diamond                   
     3) #230 Lee, Kiara                 4) #407 Turner, Amyra                   
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                           14:55.33        
     1) #487 Peyrebrune, Lucienne       2) #131 Kashkooli, Danielle             
     3) #545 Haverland, Audrey          4) #240 Rodriguez, Samantha             
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'               15:00.00   15:29.63        
     1) #402 Herrera-Michaca, Daniela   2) #431 Onuoha, Jennifer                
     3) #430 Mcgranahan, Nina           4) #405 Miko, Nicole                    
  5 Largo High School  'A'                                      15:39.00        
     1) #560 Atchinson, Jaelyn          2) #117 Bolden, Kareen                  
     3) #403 Incoom, Janice             4) #129 John, Jada                      

Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  239 Palmer, Geneva        Montgomery B                    1:07.39           
  2 #  224 Chukwuezi, Favour     Seneca Valle                    1:16.96           
 -- #  240 Rodriguez, Samant     Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  148 Smith, Kaniya         Bishop McNam         1:17.54    1:12.75           
  2 #  244 Wall, Lillian         Montgomery B                    1:14.82           
  3 #  222 Carson, Leila         Bishop McNam         1:19.21    1:16.88           
 -- #  233 Maignan, Tori         Bishop McNam         1:16.99        DNS           
 -- #  238 Ouhichi, Sarah        Digital Harb         1:15.00        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  246 Wilson, Mary          Elizabeth Se         1:10.00    1:08.62           
  2 #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb         1:15.00    1:12.18           
  3 #  221 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valle         1:10.00    1:13.30           
  4 #  229 Lattimore, Aiyana     Suitland Hig         1:10.30    1:15.96           
 -- #  235 Ndiaye, Adja          Digital Harb         1:15.00        DNS           
 -- #  231 Lee, Rayya            Frederick Do         1:15.00        DNS           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  230 Lee, Kiara            Suitland Hig         1:07.50    1:05.76           
  2 #  236 Nkansah, Maureen      Laurel High School   1:08.00    1:07.01           
  3 #  243 Walker, Khandi        Frederick Do         1:10.00    1:08.05           
  4 #  237 Nolan, Jada           Largo High School    1:07.00    1:08.13           
  5 #  130 Jones, Kayla          Friendly Hig         1:08.00    1:15.60           
 -- #  226 Hillary, Dwayna       Largo High School    1:10.00        DNS           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 #  118 Carney, Fantasia      DuVal High School    1:05.00    1:03.55           
  2 #  245 Ware, Jada            Largo High School    1:04.00    1:05.51           
  3 #  242 Smith, Sydni          Elizabeth Se         1:05.45    1:06.53           
  4 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi         1:06.00    1:07.44           
  5 #  227 Holt, Demi            Suitland Hig         1:05.30    1:11.35           
  6 #  145 Shakur, Assata        Friendly Hig         1:06.00    1:14.18           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 #  147 Simmons, Saniya       Henry A. Wis         1:01.00    1:01.15           
  2 #  232 Lyons, Dacoda         Henry A. Wis         1:02.00    1:02.20           
  3 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis         1:03.00    1:02.80           
  4 #  137 Morton, Mikiah        Friendly Hig         1:04.00    1:03.20           
  5 #  228 Kargbo, Zainab        High Point H         1:03.50    1:06.96           
 -- #  241 Sims, Erynn           Riverdale Ba           59.98        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  147 Simmons, Saniya       Henry A. Wis         1:01.00    1:01.15   6       
  2 #  232 Lyons, Dacoda         Henry A. Wis         1:02.00    1:02.20   6       
  3 #  234 Moody, Carmen         Henry A. Wis         1:03.00    1:02.80   6       
  4 #  137 Morton, Mikiah        Friendly Hig         1:04.00    1:03.20   6       
  5 #  118 Carney, Fantasia      DuVal High School    1:05.00    1:03.55   5       
  6 #  245 Ware, Jada            Largo High School    1:04.00    1:05.51   5       
  7 #  230 Lee, Kiara            Suitland Hig         1:07.50    1:05.76   4       
  8 #  242 Smith, Sydni          Elizabeth Se         1:05.45    1:06.53   5       
  9 #  228 Kargbo, Zainab        High Point H         1:03.50    1:06.96   6       
 10 #  236 Nkansah, Maureen      Laurel High School   1:08.00    1:07.01   4       
 11 #  239 Palmer, Geneva        Montgomery B                    1:07.39   1       
 12 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi         1:06.00    1:07.44   5       
 13 #  243 Walker, Khandi        Frederick Do         1:10.00    1:08.05   4       
 14 #  237 Nolan, Jada           Largo High School    1:07.00    1:08.13   4       
 15 #  246 Wilson, Mary          Elizabeth Se         1:10.00    1:08.62   3       
 16 #  227 Holt, Demi            Suitland Hig         1:05.30    1:11.35   5       
 17 #  225 Dawson, Joy           Digital Harb         1:15.00    1:12.18   3       
 18 #  148 Smith, Kaniya         Bishop McNam         1:17.54    1:12.75   2       
 19 #  221 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valle         1:10.00    1:13.30   3       
 20 #  145 Shakur, Assata        Friendly Hig         1:06.00    1:14.18   5       
 21 #  244 Wall, Lillian         Montgomery B                    1:14.82   2       
 22 #  130 Jones, Kayla          Friendly Hig         1:08.00    1:15.60   4       
 23 #  229 Lattimore, Aiyana     Suitland Hig         1:10.30    1:15.96   3       
 24 #  222 Carson, Leila         Bishop McNam         1:19.21    1:16.88   2       
 25 #  224 Chukwuezi, Favour     Seneca Valle                    1:16.96   1       
 -- #  235 Ndiaye, Adja          Digital Harb         1:15.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  231 Lee, Rayya            Frederick Do         1:15.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  233 Maignan, Tori         Bishop McNam         1:16.99        DNS   2       
 -- #   19 Howerton, Chante      Fairmont Hei                        DNS   1       
 -- #  241 Sims, Erynn           Riverdale Ba           59.98        DNS   6       
 -- #  240 Rodriguez, Samant     Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  226 Hillary, Dwayna       Largo High School    1:10.00        DNS   4       
 -- #  238 Ouhichi, Sarah        Digital Harb         1:15.00        DNS   2    

Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  484 Newell, Dasia         Riverdale Ba         5-06.00    5-02.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                         
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                         
  2 #  278 Scales, Endia         Friendly Hig         4-06.00    5-02.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                         
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                         
  3 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle         5-00.00    5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                              
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX                                              
  4 #  565 Graham, Kamille       Henry A. Wis         5-00.00    5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                              
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX                                              
  5 #  513 Williams, Ayana       Eleanor Roos         5-00.00    5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                              
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                              
  6 #  562 Butler, Caryn         Surrattsvill         4-06.00    4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                   
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                   
  7 #  531 Jefferson, Miniya     Montgomery B         4-00.00    4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                        
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
  8 #  483 Graham, Dashaye       Henry E. Lac         4-08.00    4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  8 #   45 Sofola, Motunrayo     Friendly Hig                    4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
 10 #  564 Faruq, Laylaa         Largo High School    4-06.00    4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                             
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                             
 11 #  545 Haverland, Audrey     Montgomery B         4-02.00    4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 12 #  566 Hawkins, Dyon         Henry A. Wis         4-08.00    4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- #  544 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valle         4-11.75        DNS        
 -- #  563 Curtis, Jania         Suitland Hig         4-04.00        DNS        
 -- #  568 Ross, Sanaya          Largo High School    5-00.00        DNS        
 -- #  451 Lawson, Cynthia       Suitland Hig         4-04.00        DNS        
 -- #  567 Lewis, Taylor         Largo High School    4-10.00        DNS        
 -- #  123 Grant, Torvaina       Suitland Hig         4-06.00        DNS        
 -- #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba                        DNS        
 -- #  511 Morrow, Alanna        Eleanor Roos                        DNS        

Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba                   15-06.00           
      14-08  15-06  FOUL  15-01.50                                                 
  2 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos                   14-11.50           
      FOUL  12-05.50  14-11.50  14-04                                              
  3 #    5 Black, Kayla          Henry E. Lac                   13-10.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10  FOUL                                                      
  4 #  348 Schaefer, Courtne     Westlake Hig        13-09.50   13-07.00           
      13-07  13-00.50  12-11.50  11-05                                             
  5 #  585 Aliaga, Isabel        Montgomery B        10-04.50   11-03.50           
      11-03.50  11-02  11-02  10-05.50                                             
 -- #  502 Adeoye, Joseline      Largo High School                  FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #   11 Dixon, McKenzie       Suitland Hig        12-10.00        DNS           
 -- #  590 Nwange, Donna         DuVal High School   11-04.25        DNS           
 -- #  598 Williams, Paige       Seneca Valle                        DNS           
 -- #  591 Pate, Jaiden          Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb        10-10.00        DNS           
 -- #  595 Bien-Aime, Vaness     Seneca Valle                        DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #   53 Watts, Shelby         Largo High School   15-00.00   15-05.50           
      13-02.50  FOUL  14-00  15-05.50                                              
  2 #  596 McDuffie, Gabriel     Westlake Hig        14-03.25   14-07.75           
      FOUL  14-07.75  13-08.50  14-01.50                                           
  3 #  594 Bellamy, Jordan       Westlake Hig        14-02.50   14-06.00           
      14-03  FOUL  14-06  FOUL                                                     
  4 #  597 Nesbitt, Treasure     Parkdale Hig        14-00.00   14-03.75           
      FOUL  13-11  13-10  14-03.75                                                 
  5 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig        15-00.00   14-03.75           
      FOUL  13-10.75  14-03.75  FOUL                                               
  6 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi        15-00.00   14-03.50           
      14-03.50  FOUL  13-11  13-07.50                                              
  7 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig        14-00.00   14-01.50           
      FOUL  14-01.50  13-09.75  12-06                                              
  8 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        14-02.00   13-11.00           
      13-04.50  13-10  13-11  FOUL                                                 
  9 #  266 Jones, Sekai          Oxon Hill Hi        15-00.00   13-10.00           
      FOUL  12-10  13-10  13-04.50                                                 
 10 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School   15-00.00   13-08.50           
      13-00  13-08.50                                                              
 11 #  261 Hagan, Simone         Henry A. Wis        14-00.00   12-06.00           
      12-06  12-05  12-04  10-10                                                   
 -- #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        15-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  123 Grant, Torvaina       Suitland Hig        15-02.00        DNS           
 -- #  587 Green, Sydnee         Elizabeth Se        15-00.00        DNS           
Flight  3                                                                          
  1 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac        17-05.50   17-03.00           
      14-09  16-03  FOUL  17-03                                                    
  2 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba        18-01.75   16-10.00           
      14-03  15-06  15-11  16-10                                                   
  3 #  330 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valle        15-11.00   16-00.00           
      14-06  15-01  16-00  14-06                                                   
  4 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac        16-00.00   15-08.00           
      13-06  15-02.50  14-11  15-08                                                
  5 #  503 Aina, Nofisat         DuVal High School   15-02.00   15-00.00           
      FOUL  15-00  15-00  FOUL                                                     
  6 #  589 Matlock, Nubiya       Elizabeth Se        15-05.00   14-10.00           
      14-05.50  FOUL  14-10  FOUL                                                  
  7 #  143 Randolph, Jah'Kei     Elizabeth Se        15-02.00   13-11.00           
      13-07.50  13-00  13-10  13-11                                                
 -- #  544 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valle        16-02.25        DNS           
 -- #    9 Corbin, Adala         Eleanor Roos        15-04.00        DNS           
 -- #  480 Drewery, Kendal       Largo High School   16-09.00        DNS           
 -- #  511 Morrow, Alanna        Eleanor Roos        17-10.00        DNS           
 -- #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba        17-06.75        DNS           
 -- #  227 Holt, Demi            Suitland Hig        15-04.75        DNS           
 -- #   22 Johnson, Farryn       Riverdale Ba        17-00.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   10 Desir, Daynah         Henry E. Lac        17-05.50   17-03.00   3       
      14-09  16-03  FOUL  17-03                                                    
  2 #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba        18-01.75   16-10.00   3       
      14-03  15-06  15-11  16-10                                                   
  3 #  330 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valle        15-11.00   16-00.00   3       
      14-06  15-01  16-00  14-06                                                   
  4 #  459 Williams, Taylor      Henry E. Lac        16-00.00   15-08.00   3       
      13-06  15-02.50  14-11  15-08                                                
  5 #  453 Mitchell, Tai         Riverdale Ba                   15-06.00   1       
      14-08  15-06  FOUL  15-01.50                                                 
  6 #   53 Watts, Shelby         Largo High School   15-00.00   15-05.50   2       
      13-02.50  FOUL  14-00  15-05.50                                              
  7 #  503 Aina, Nofisat         DuVal High School   15-02.00   15-00.00   3       
      FOUL  15-00  15-00  FOUL                                                     
  8 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos                   14-11.50   1       
      FOUL  12-05.50  14-11.50  14-04                                              
  9 #  589 Matlock, Nubiya       Elizabeth Se        15-05.00   14-10.00   3       
      14-05.50  FOUL  14-10  FOUL                                                  
 10 #  596 McDuffie, Gabriel     Westlake Hig        14-03.25   14-07.75   2       
      FOUL  14-07.75  13-08.50  14-01.50                                           
 11 #  594 Bellamy, Jordan       Westlake Hig        14-02.50   14-06.00   2       
      14-03  FOUL  14-06  FOUL                                                     
 12 #  597 Nesbitt, Treasure     Parkdale Hig        14-00.00   14-03.75   2       
      FOUL  13-11  13-10  14-03.75                                                 
 13 #    8 Bundu, Sonah          Parkdale Hig        15-00.00   14-03.75   2       
      FOUL  13-10.75  14-03.75  FOUL                                               
 14 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi        15-00.00   14-03.50   2       
      14-03.50  FOUL  13-11  13-07.50                                              
 15 #   12 Falana, Olabisi       Parkdale Hig        14-00.00   14-01.50   2       
      FOUL  14-01.50  13-09.75  12-06                                              
 16 #  143 Randolph, Jah'Kei     Elizabeth Se        15-02.00   13-11.00   3       
      13-07.50  13-00  13-10  13-11                                                
 17 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        14-02.00   13-11.00   2       
      13-04.50  13-10  13-11  FOUL                                                 
 18 #  266 Jones, Sekai          Oxon Hill Hi        15-00.00   13-10.00   2       
      FOUL  12-10  13-10  13-04.50                                                 
 19 #    5 Black, Kayla          Henry E. Lac                   13-10.00   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10  FOUL                                                      
 20 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School   15-00.00   13-08.50   2       
      13-00  13-08.50                                                              
 21 #  348 Schaefer, Courtne     Westlake Hig        13-09.50   13-07.00   1       
      13-07  13-00.50  12-11.50  11-05                                             
 22 #  261 Hagan, Simone         Henry A. Wis        14-00.00   12-06.00   2       
      12-06  12-05  12-04  10-10                                                   
 23 #  585 Aliaga, Isabel        Montgomery B        10-04.50   11-03.50   1       
      11-03.50  11-02  11-02  10-05.50                                             
 -- #  502 Adeoye, Joseline      Largo High School                  FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #   36 Okonkwo, Mary Jan     Riverdale Ba        17-06.75        DNS   3       
 -- #  598 Williams, Paige       Seneca Valle                        DNS   1       
 -- #  591 Pate, Jaiden          Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  480 Drewery, Kendal       Largo High School   16-09.00        DNS   3       
 -- #   11 Dixon, McKenzie       Suitland Hig        12-10.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  544 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valle        16-02.25        DNS   3       
 -- #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        15-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #    6 Bland, Shandrea       Digital Harb        10-10.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  595 Bien-Aime, Vaness     Seneca Valle                        DNS   1       
 -- #    9 Corbin, Adala         Eleanor Roos        15-04.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  511 Morrow, Alanna        Eleanor Roos        17-10.00        DNS   3       
 -- #   22 Johnson, Farryn       Riverdale Ba        17-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  590 Nwange, Donna         DuVal High School   11-04.25        DNS   1       
 -- #  587 Green, Sydnee         Elizabeth Se        15-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  123 Grant, Torvaina       Suitland Hig        15-02.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  227 Holt, Demi            Suitland Hig        15-04.75        DNS   3       

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi                   33-04.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-04                                                      
  2 #  588 Igwe, Ariel           Eleanor Roos                   32-07.00           
      30-09  32-07  31-01  29-06.50                                                
  3 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos                   31-04.50           
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL                                                   
  4 #  276 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valle                   26-06.00           
      FOUL  26-03  FOUL  26-06                                                     
  5 #  585 Aliaga, Isabel        Montgomery B                   25-02.50           
      24-03  25-02.50  FOUL  25-02                                                 
 -- #  591 Pate, Jaiden          Montgomery B                       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #  589 Matlock, Nubiya       Elizabeth Se                       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba                        DNS           
 -- #   26 Lonon, Makayla        Elizabeth Se                        DNS           
 -- #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School                   DNS           
 -- #  586 Blencherd, Camiya     Eleanor Roos                        DNS           
 -- #  502 Adeoye, Joseline      Largo High School                   DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        33-04.00   31-11.00           
      31-03.50  31-10  31-11  FOUL                                                 
  2 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle        29-05.50   31-08.50           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-08.50                                                   
  3 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        31-04.00   31-07.50           
      31-04  31-04  31-07.50  FOUL                                                 
  4 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School   30-05.00   31-04.00           
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  5 #  483 Graham, Dashaye       Henry E. Lac        31-11.50   30-09.50           
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09.50  FOUL                                                   
  6 #  490 Shanks, Jasmine       Largo High School   33-03.75   30-02.00           
      29-04  28-04.50  29-11  30-02                                                
  7 #  482 Gadson, Marcea        Suitland Hig        27-10.00   29-00.00           
      29-00  26-09  27-03.50  28-08.50                                             
  8 #  261 Hagan, Simone         Henry A. Wis        29-05.00   26-10.00           
      26-10  26-09  24-10  26-03.50                                                
 -- #  568 Ross, Sanaya          Largo High School   34-11.50        DNS           
 -- #  587 Green, Sydnee         Elizabeth Se        35-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  445 Anderson, Ashley      Suitland Hig        26-04.00        DNS           
 -- #  590 Nwange, Donna         DuVal High School   24-10.00        DNS           
 -- #  406 Reyes, Stephanie      Suitland Hig        24-09.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  223 Cephas, Trinti        Oxon Hill Hi                   33-04.00   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-04                                                      
  2 #  588 Igwe, Ariel           Eleanor Roos                   32-07.00   1       
      30-09  32-07  31-01  29-06.50                                                
  3 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        33-04.00   31-11.00   2       
      31-03.50  31-10  31-11  FOUL                                                 
  4 #  456 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valle        29-05.50   31-08.50   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31-08.50                                                   
  5 #  455 Reumann, Helen        Montgomery B        31-04.00   31-07.50   2       
      31-04  31-04  31-07.50  FOUL                                                 
  6 #   50 Uhegwu, Odinakach     Eleanor Roos                   31-04.50   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL                                                   
  7 #   34 Nzenwa, Destiny       DuVal High School   30-05.00   31-04.00   2       
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
  8 #  483 Graham, Dashaye       Henry E. Lac        31-11.50   30-09.50   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09.50  FOUL                                                   
  9 #  490 Shanks, Jasmine       Largo High School   33-03.75   30-02.00   2       
      29-04  28-04.50  29-11  30-02                                                
 10 #  482 Gadson, Marcea        Suitland Hig        27-10.00   29-00.00   2       
      29-00  26-09  27-03.50  28-08.50                                             
 11 #  261 Hagan, Simone         Henry A. Wis        29-05.00   26-10.00   2       
      26-10  26-09  24-10  26-03.50                                                
 12 #  276 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valle                   26-06.00   1       
      FOUL  26-03  FOUL  26-06                                                     
 13 #  585 Aliaga, Isabel        Montgomery B                   25-02.50   1       
      24-03  25-02.50  FOUL  25-02                                                 
 -- #  589 Matlock, Nubiya       Elizabeth Se                       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #  591 Pate, Jaiden          Montgomery B                       FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #  406 Reyes, Stephanie      Suitland Hig        24-09.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  568 Ross, Sanaya          Largo High School   34-11.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  247 Awon, angel           DuVal High School                   DNS   1       
 -- #  586 Blencherd, Camiya     Eleanor Roos                        DNS   1       
 -- #  502 Adeoye, Joseline      Largo High School                   DNS   1       
 -- #  445 Anderson, Ashley      Suitland Hig        26-04.00        DNS   2       
 -- #   26 Lonon, Makayla        Elizabeth Se                        DNS   1       
 -- #  590 Nwange, Donna         DuVal High School   24-10.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  587 Green, Sydnee         Elizabeth Se        35-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #   21 Johnson, Cayla        Riverdale Ba                        DNS   1       

Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
 -- #  616 Mebude, Oluwaseyi     DuVal High School                   SCR           
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  608 Drummer, Savanna      Surrattsvill                   34-06.50           
      31-06.50  30-01  31-05  34-06.50  30-11  32-02                               
  2 #  120 Dodson, Mayla         Riverdale Ba                   27-00.00           
      27-00  25-11  26-04                                                          
  3 #  599 Anagho, Thelma        Parkdale Hig        23-04.00   24-05.00           
      23-05  23-05.50  24-05                                                       
  4 #  605 Daniels, Olaoluwa     DuVal High School   22-00.00   19-04.00           
      19-04  19-01.50  17-05                                                       
  5 #  350 Sule, Sumurah         Laurel High School  20-07.00   18-06.50           
      17-03  18-06.50  18-04.50                                                    
  6 #  606 Desta, Medhanit       Montgomery B                   17-11.00           
      13-07  17-11  17-04.50                                                       
  6 #   45 Sofola, Motunrayo     Friendly Hig                   17-11.00           
      13-01  15-07.50  17-11                                                       
 -- #  532 Kinard, Gabrielle     Riverdale Ba                        DNS           
 -- #  624 Willis, Tania         Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #  601 Brown, Alexis         Henry E. Lac                        DNS           
 -- #  603 Carter, Ceyria        Suitland Hig        23-10.50        DNS           
 -- #  607 Dorsey, Genesis       Surrattsvill                        DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #  609 Flemming, Kayla       Frederick Do        25-04.00   29-09.50           
      25-07  29-09  26-07  26-09.50  29-09.50  27-00                               
  2 #  604 D'Haiti, Victoria     Westlake Hig        25-05.00   24-11.00           
      22-01.50  21-09.50  24-11                                                    
  3 #  619 Pope, Olivia          Parkdale Hig        29-08.00   24-03.50           
      23-02.50  22-02  24-03.50                                                    
  4 #  618 Patterson, Naimah     Suitland Hig        29-05.00   23-11.00           
      23-11  23-08.50  23-08                                                       
  5 #  485 Ngakoumandji, Gra     Digital Harb        24-10.00   23-10.00           
      23-08.50  23-10  19-11.50                                                    
  6 #  566 Hawkins, Dyon         Henry A. Wis        29-05.00   23-01.50           
      23-01.50  22-11  20-06  23-00.25                                             
  7 #  656 Goriola, Sarah        DuVal High School   25-00.00   23-00.00           
      23-00  22-00.50  18-00                                                       
  8 #  622 Thrasher, Tatiana     Suitland Hig        28-10.00   22-06.00           
      20-02.50  22-06  21-02                                                       
  9 #  505 Boakye, Janice        Seneca Valle        27-00.00   19-11.00           
      FOUL  19-11  19-10                                                           
 -- #  617 Modozie, Ifeyinwa     DuVal High School   25-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  587 Woolridge, Layla      Parkdale Hig        24-03.50        DNS           
 -- #  602 Brown, Tamia          Potomac High School 26-05.00        DNS           
 -- #  615 Kline, Demari         Frederick Do        29-04.50        DNS           
Flight  3                                                                          
  1 #  612 Haskins, Nadjia       Westlake Hig        34-10.00   35-11.50           
      34-01  30-08  32-03.50  31-10  35-11.50  32-10                               
  2 #  611 Gray, Rea             Largo High School   35-04.50   34-11.50           
      32-08  31-10  32-05.50  33-05.50  34-11.50  32-05.50                         
  3 #  621 Soglo, Chrystiana     Seneca Valle        32-03.50   32-06.50           
      29-11  31-06  30-06.50  27-02  FOUL  32-06.50                                
  4 #  614 Kamara, Yassine       Parkdale Hig        31-00.00   32-05.00           
      31-04.50  32-02  30-11  32-05  30-10  FOUL                                   
  5 #  565 Graham, Kamille       Henry A. Wis        31-04.00   31-09.00           
      31-09  30-00.50  31-04  28-05  30-10  29-04                                  
  6 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        37-06.00   31-01.00           
      31-01                                                                        
  7 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig        34-08.25   30-03.00           
      29-05.50  29-06  FOUL  30-03  FOUL  29-11                                    
  8 #  623 Watkins-Harvey, K     Largo High School   33-00.00   28-04.00           
      27-04  27-02  28-04                                                          
  9 #  600 Bennett, Sarah        Largo High School   33-00.00   28-00.00           
      27-04.50  28-00  27-07.50                                                    
 10 #  620 Sevon, Emefa          Seneca Valle        29-09.50   27-09.00           
      25-11  26-06  27-09                                                          
 -- #  575 James, Sierra         Largo High School   32-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  613 Johnson, Mya          Henry E. Lac        30-08.75        DNS           
 -- #  610 George, Sarah         Oxon Hill Hi        43-09.50        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  612 Haskins, Nadjia       Westlake Hig        34-10.00   35-11.50   3       
      34-01  30-08  32-03.50  31-10  35-11.50  32-10                               
  2 #  611 Gray, Rea             Largo High School   35-04.50   34-11.50   3       
      32-08  31-10  32-05.50  33-05.50  34-11.50  32-05.50                         
  3 #  608 Drummer, Savanna      Surrattsvill                   34-06.50   1       
      31-06.50  30-01  31-05  34-06.50  30-11  32-02                               
  4 #  621 Soglo, Chrystiana     Seneca Valle        32-03.50   32-06.50   3       
      29-11  31-06  30-06.50  27-02  FOUL  32-06.50                                
  5 #  614 Kamara, Yassine       Parkdale Hig        31-00.00   32-05.00   3       
      31-04.50  32-02  30-11  32-05  30-10  FOUL                                   
  6 #  565 Graham, Kamille       Henry A. Wis        31-04.00   31-09.00   3       
      31-09  30-00.50  31-04  28-05  30-10  29-04                                  
  7 #  448 Elliott, Tatianna     Henry A. Wis        37-06.00   31-01.00   3       
      31-01                                                                        
  8 #  321 Amos, Aliyah          Friendly Hig        34-08.25   30-03.00   3       
      29-05.50  29-06  FOUL  30-03  FOUL  29-11                                    
  9 #  609 Flemming, Kayla       Frederick Do        25-04.00   29-09.50   2       
      25-07  29-09  26-07  26-09.50  29-09.50  27-00                               
 10 #  623 Watkins-Harvey, K     Largo High School   33-00.00   28-04.00   3       
      27-04  27-02  28-04                                                          
 11 #  600 Bennett, Sarah        Largo High School   33-00.00   28-00.00   3       
      27-04.50  28-00  27-07.50                                                    
 12 #  620 Sevon, Emefa          Seneca Valle        29-09.50   27-09.00   3       
      25-11  26-06  27-09                                                          
 13 #  120 Dodson, Mayla         Riverdale Ba                   27-00.00   1       
      27-00  25-11  26-04                                                          
 14 #  604 D'Haiti, Victoria     Westlake Hig        25-05.00   24-11.00   2       
      22-01.50  21-09.50  24-11                                                    
 15 #  599 Anagho, Thelma        Parkdale Hig        23-04.00   24-05.00   1       
      23-05  23-05.50  24-05                                                       
 16 #  619 Pope, Olivia          Parkdale Hig        29-08.00   24-03.50   2       
      23-02.50  22-02  24-03.50                                                    
 17 #  618 Patterson, Naimah     Suitland Hig        29-05.00   23-11.00   2       
      23-11  23-08.50  23-08                                                       
 18 #  485 Ngakoumandji, Gra     Digital Harb        24-10.00   23-10.00   2       
      23-08.50  23-10  19-11.50                                                    
 19 #  566 Hawkins, Dyon         Henry A. Wis        29-05.00   23-01.50   2       
      23-01.50  22-11  20-06  23-00.25                                             
 20 #  656 Goriola, Sarah        DuVal High School   25-00.00   23-00.00   2       
      23-00  22-00.50  18-00                                                       
 21 #  622 Thrasher, Tatiana     Suitland Hig        28-10.00   22-06.00   2       
      20-02.50  22-06  21-02                                                       
 22 #  505 Boakye, Janice        Seneca Valle        27-00.00   19-11.00   2       
      FOUL  19-11  19-10                                                           
 23 #  605 Daniels, Olaoluwa     DuVal High School   22-00.00   19-04.00   1       
      19-04  19-01.50  17-05                                                       
 24 #  350 Sule, Sumurah         Laurel High School  20-07.00   18-06.50   1       
      17-03  18-06.50  18-04.50                                                    
 25 #  606 Desta, Medhanit       Montgomery B                   17-11.00   1       
      13-07  17-11  17-04.50                                                       
 25 #   45 Sofola, Motunrayo     Friendly Hig                   17-11.00   1       
      13-01  15-07.50  17-11                                                       
 -- #  624 Willis, Tania         Potomac High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #  587 Woolridge, Layla      Parkdale Hig        24-03.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  601 Brown, Alexis         Henry E. Lac                        DNS   1       
 -- #  610 George, Sarah         Oxon Hill Hi        43-09.50        DNS   3       
 -- #  575 James, Sierra         Largo High School   32-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  607 Dorsey, Genesis       Surrattsvill                        DNS   1       
 -- #  603 Carter, Ceyria        Suitland Hig        23-10.50        DNS   1       
 -- #  602 Brown, Tamia          Potomac High School 26-05.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  615 Kline, Demari         Frederick Do        29-04.50        DNS   2       
 -- #  617 Modozie, Ifeyinwa     DuVal High School   25-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  613 Johnson, Mya          Henry E. Lac        30-08.75        DNS   3       
 -- #  532 Kinard, Gabrielle     Riverdale Ba                        DNS   1       
 -- #  616 Mebude, Oluwaseyi     DuVal High School                   SCR           

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims           
=========================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           11.20      11.26q          
  2 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           11.24      11.49q          
 -- #   63 Barnes, Tyree         Eleanor Roos           11.97        DNS           
 -- #  115 Ziniga, Joshua        High Point H                        DNS           
 -- #   92 Lundy, Reshad         Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #   10 Gardner, Kalen        Frederick Do           12.00        DNS           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  105 Smith, James          Suitland Hig           11.20      11.73q          
  2 #  109 Valentine, Jordan     Eleanor Roos           12.07      11.85           
  3 #   89 Kamara, Abubakar      Laurel High School     11.90      12.21           
  4 #   81 Harley, Gregory       Riverdale Ba                      12.72           
 -- #  108 Thompson, Jalen       Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #   24 Jacobs, Melvin        Riverdale Ba           11.27        DNS           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           11.30      11.55q          
  2 #   61 Akinjide, Stephen     Largo High School      11.19      11.78           
  3 #   85 Johnson, Samuel       Montgomery B                      12.41           
  4 #  102 Sampson, Javontae     Riverdale Ba                      12.63           
  5 #    1 Abarca, Jason         Seneca Valle           12.10      12.65           
 -- #   17 Kizzie, Ersell        Largo High School      11.90        DNS           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           11.14      11.15q          
  2 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi           11.35      11.56q          
  3 #   73 Desnoes, Alexande     Montgomery B           11.75      11.90  11.900   
  4 #   95 Nwankwoala, Corne     Laurel High School     12.10      12.43           
 -- #  110 Vercher, Katrevor     Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #   96 Ozubu, Rossep         High Point H                        DNS           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           11.12      11.44q          
  2 #  106 Thomas, Ronald        Surrattsvill           11.35      11.97  11.970   
  3 #  107 Thompson, Akello      Westlake Hig           11.75      12.08           
  4 #   91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bol     Bishop McNam           12.21      12.44           
  5 #   97 Parson, Andrew        Bishop McNam           13.54      13.11           
 -- #  113 Yemenshwa, Michae     High Point H                        DNS           
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           11.10      11.37q          
  2 #  112 Wyatt, Donyea         Digital Harb           11.36      11.92  11.920   
  3 #   68 Bustillo, Jerson      Parkdale Hig           12.36      13.24           
  4 #  101 Sales, Brion          Fairmont Hei           13.30      13.64           
 -- #   15 Jacobs, Mathias       Parkdale Hig                        DNS           
 -- #   71 Davis, Mike           Henry E. Lac           11.71        DNS           
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   87 Jones, Jr, Michae     Surrattsvill           11.06      11.82           
  2 #   64 Beverly, Aaron        Eleanor Roos           11.46      11.90  11.900   
  3 #  104 Simmons, Bryce        Westlake Hig           11.62      12.19           
  4 #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig           12.38      12.27           
 -- #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           13.28        DNS           
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb           11.50      11.97  11.970   
  2 #   69 Byrd, Khaleb          Bishop McNam           13.00      12.59           
  3 #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           12.40      12.95           
 -- #  313 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           11.62        DNS           
 -- #   93 Mason, Mark           Frederick Do           11.05        DNS           
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                              
  1 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           11.04      11.38q          
  2 #   75 Farooq, Jalil         Henry A. Wis           11.60      11.72q          
  3 #   62 Andoh, Ekon           Friendly Hig           12.56      12.33           
 -- #   77 Francois, Lucky       Seneca Valle           12.90        DNS           
 -- #   80 Griffin, Malik        Largo High School      11.50        DNS           
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      11.00      11.47q          
  2 #   74 Diggs, Kordell        Surrattsvill           11.50      12.23           
  3 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle           12.60      12.37           
  4 #  114 Young, Taeveon        Suitland Hig           12.83      12.54           
 -- #  100 Salawu, Sadiq         Riverdale Ba           11.50        DNS           
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                             
  1 #   67 Brooks, Khalil        Suitland Hig           10.80      11.61q          
  2 #   99 Russell, Tyrek        DuVal High School      11.50      11.92  11.913   
  3 #   72 Daye, Reginald        Friendly Hig           12.60      12.86           
  4 #   66 Bowsman, Joshua       Friendly Hig           12.70      13.59           
 -- #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School      11.50        DNS           
============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           11.14      11.15q  4       
  2 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           11.20      11.26q  1       
  3 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           11.10      11.37q  6       
  4 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           11.04      11.38q  9       
  5 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           11.12      11.44q  5       
  6 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      11.00      11.47q 10       
  7 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           11.24      11.49q  1       
  8 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           11.30      11.55q  3       
  9 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi           11.35      11.56q  4       
 10 #   67 Brooks, Khalil        Suitland Hig           10.80      11.61q 11       
 11 #   75 Farooq, Jalil         Henry A. Wis           11.60      11.72q  9       
 12 #  105 Smith, James          Suitland Hig           11.20      11.73q  2       
 13 #   61 Akinjide, Stephen     Largo High School      11.19      11.78   3       
 14 #   87 Jones, Jr, Michae     Surrattsvill           11.06      11.82   7       
 15 #  109 Valentine, Jordan     Eleanor Roos           12.07      11.85   2       
 16 #   73 Desnoes, Alexande     Montgomery B           11.75      11.90   4 11.900
 16 #   64 Beverly, Aaron        Eleanor Roos           11.46      11.90   7 11.900
 18 #   99 Russell, Tyrek        DuVal High School      11.50      11.92  11 11.913
 19 #  112 Wyatt, Donyea         Digital Harb           11.36      11.92   6 11.920
 20 #  106 Thomas, Ronald        Surrattsvill           11.35      11.97   5 11.970
 20 #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb           11.50      11.97   8 11.970
 22 #  107 Thompson, Akello      Westlake Hig           11.75      12.08   5       
 23 #  104 Simmons, Bryce        Westlake Hig           11.62      12.19   7       
 24 #   89 Kamara, Abubakar      Laurel High School     11.90      12.21   2       
 25 #   74 Diggs, Kordell        Surrattsvill           11.50      12.23  10       
 26 #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig           12.38      12.27   7       
 27 #   62 Andoh, Ekon           Friendly Hig           12.56      12.33   9       
 28 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle           12.60      12.37  10       
 29 #   85 Johnson, Samuel       Montgomery B                      12.41   3       
 30 #   95 Nwankwoala, Corne     Laurel High School     12.10      12.43   4       
 31 #   91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bol     Bishop McNam           12.21      12.44   5       
 32 #  114 Young, Taeveon        Suitland Hig           12.83      12.54  10       
 33 #   69 Byrd, Khaleb          Bishop McNam           13.00      12.59   8       
 34 #  102 Sampson, Javontae     Riverdale Ba                      12.63   3       
 35 #    1 Abarca, Jason         Seneca Valle           12.10      12.65   3       
 36 #   81 Harley, Gregory       Riverdale Ba                      12.72   2       
 37 #   72 Daye, Reginald        Friendly Hig           12.60      12.86  11       
 38 #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           12.40      12.95   8       
 39 #   97 Parson, Andrew        Bishop McNam           13.54      13.11   5       
 40 #   68 Bustillo, Jerson      Parkdale Hig           12.36      13.24   6       
 41 #   66 Bowsman, Joshua       Friendly Hig           12.70      13.59  11       
 42 #  101 Sales, Brion          Fairmont Hei           13.30      13.64   6       
 -- #  110 Vercher, Katrevor     Potomac High School                 DNS   4       
 -- #   77 Francois, Lucky       Seneca Valle           12.90        DNS   9       
 -- #  115 Ziniga, Joshua        High Point H                        DNS   1       
 -- #  113 Yemenshwa, Michae     High Point H                        DNS   5       
 -- #   15 Jacobs, Mathias       Parkdale Hig                        DNS   6       
 -- #   80 Griffin, Malik        Largo High School      11.50        DNS   9       
 -- #   10 Gardner, Kalen        Frederick Do           12.00        DNS   1       
 -- #   24 Jacobs, Melvin        Riverdale Ba           11.27        DNS   2       
 -- #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School      11.50        DNS  11       
 -- #   63 Barnes, Tyree         Eleanor Roos           11.97        DNS   1       
 -- #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           13.28        DNS   7       
 -- #   71 Davis, Mike           Henry E. Lac           11.71        DNS   6       
 -- #  100 Salawu, Sadiq         Riverdale Ba           11.50        DNS  10       
 -- #   96 Ozubu, Rossep         High Point H                        DNS   4       
 -- #  108 Thompson, Jalen       Potomac High School                 DNS   2       
 -- #  313 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           11.62        DNS   8       
 -- #   92 Lundy, Reshad         Potomac High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #   17 Kizzie, Ersell        Largo High School      11.90        DNS   3       
 -- #   93 Mason, Mark           Frederick Do           11.05        DNS   8       

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                  
  1 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           11.49      11.42           
  2 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           11.55      11.49           
  3 #   75 Farooq, Jalil         Henry A. Wis           11.72      11.55           
  4 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi           11.56      11.56           
  5 #   67 Brooks, Khalil        Suitland Hig           11.61      11.72           
  6 #  105 Smith, James          Suitland Hig           11.73      11.82           
Section  2 Finals                                                                  
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           11.15      11.08           
  2 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           11.44      11.13           
  3 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           11.26      11.22           
  4 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      11.47      11.33           
  5 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           11.38      11.34           
  6 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           11.37      11.39           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           11.15      11.08   2       
  2 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           11.44      11.13   2       
  3 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           11.26      11.22   2       
  4 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      11.47      11.33   2       
  5 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           11.38      11.34   2       
  6 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           11.37      11.39   2       
  7 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           11.49      11.42   1       
  8 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           11.55      11.49   1       
  9 #   75 Farooq, Jalil         Henry A. Wis           11.72      11.55   1       
 10 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi           11.56      11.56   1       
 11 #   67 Brooks, Khalil        Suitland Hig           11.61      11.72   1       
 12 #  105 Smith, James          Suitland Hig           11.73      11.82   1       

Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points          
================================================================================          
Section  1                                                                                
  1 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle                      24.98                  
  2 #  158 Bonsu, Prince         Montgomery B                      25.29                  
  3 #   81 Harley, Gregory       Riverdale Ba           26.89      25.35                  
  4 #  160 Butler, Diante        Fairmont Hei                      27.94                  
 -- #   92 Lundy, Reshad         Potomac High School                 DNS                  
 -- #  181 Poole, Caleb          Potomac High School                 DNS                  
Section  2                                                                                
  1 #  184 Scott, Jalen          Bishop McNam           26.12      25.20                  
  2 #  190 Taylor, Christoph     Bishop McNam           26.62      25.22                  
  3 #  165 Dilworth, Parker      Riverdale Ba           25.88      26.09                  
 -- #  180 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H           25.86        DNS                  
 -- #    2 Belt, Montrae         Fairmont Hei           26.00        DNS                  
 -- #  161 Caddle, Kareem        High Point H           26.23        DNS                  
Section  3                                                                                
  1 #  155 Alexander, John       Bishop McNam           25.00      25.26         25.253   
  2 #  178 Nolan-Brunson, De     Seneca Valle           25.84      25.26         25.256   
  3 #  163 Campbell-Adams, N     Suitland Hig           25.60      25.56                  
  4 #  192 Watkins, Mahki        Frederick Do           25.82      26.27                  
 -- #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig           25.00        DNS                  
 -- #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           25.30        DNS                  
Section  4                                                                                
  1 #  173 Kposowa, Maada        Montgomery B           24.62      24.30                  
  2 #  156 Anunay, Ahmed         Friendly Hig           24.60      24.46                  
  3 #  170 Halliburton, Bran     Eleanor Roos           24.50      24.86                  
  4 #  175 Martin, Tommy         Parkdale Hig           24.96      25.09                  
  5 #  183 Roach, Jeffery        Seneca Valle           24.52      25.36                  
  6 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig           24.50      26.64                  
Section  5                                                                                
  1 #  191 Walker, Shawn         Eleanor Roos           24.23      24.01         24.003   
  2 #  182 Raymond, Daniel       Friendly Hig           24.40      24.01         24.006   
  3 #  164 Dean-Smith, Jean      High Point H           24.01      24.55                  
  4 #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill           24.20      24.77                  
 -- #  167 Flanigan, Keith       Friendly Hig           24.22        DNS                  
 -- #  116 Decius, Carl          Parkdale Hig           24.00        DNS                  
Section  6                                                                                
  1 #   27 Sims, Antonio         Riverdale Ba           23.58      23.49         23.484   
  2 #  177 Miles, Avery          Digital Harb           23.62      24.23                  
  3 #  162 Caine, Kristopher     Westlake Hig           23.62      24.78                  
 -- #  159 Burroughs, Elonzo     Oxon Hill Hi           23.89        DNS                  
 -- #  194 Williams, Benjami     Potomac High School    23.99        DNS                  
 -- #  179 O'Sullivan, Kemon     Oxon Hill Hi           23.99        DNS                  
Section  7                                                                                
  1 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           23.11      23.19                  
  2 #  188 Smith, Samir          Surrattsvill           23.23      24.07                  
  3 #   28 Singleton, Jalil      Westlake Hig           23.50      24.48                  
  4 #  172 Jones, James          Henry E. Lac           23.50      24.85                  
 -- #  171 Houser, Timothy       Largo High School      23.50        DNS                  
 -- #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School      23.50        DNS                  
Section  8                                                                                
  1 #  189 Strong, Dorian        Henry A. Wis           23.01      22.97         22.968   
  2 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           22.94      23.45                  
  3 #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb           23.08      23.88                  
  4 #   99 Russell, Tyrek        DuVal High School      23.00      23.93                  
 -- #  313 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           23.00        DNS                  
 -- #   61 Akinjide, Stephen     Largo High School      22.90        DNS                  
Section  9                                                                                
  1 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           22.71      23.09                  
  2 #  176 McIntyre, Justin      Henry E. Lac           22.55      23.62                  
  3 #  169 Gray, Christian       Suitland Hig           22.80      23.67                  
  4 #  112 Wyatt, Donyea         Digital Harb           22.78      23.89                  
 -- #   87 Jones, Jr, Michae     Surrattsvill           22.79        DNS                  
 -- #  187 Smith, Markus         Laurel High School     22.90        DNS                  
Section  10                                                                               
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           21.70      22.39                  
  2 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           22.00      22.66                  
  3 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           22.13      22.92                  
  4 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      22.50      22.97         22.967   
  5 #  166 Evans, Jayden         Largo High School      22.50      23.18                  
  6 #  195 Wynn, Jonathan        St. Mary's R           22.44      23.49         23.490   
===================================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #   98 Pierce, Taheer        Henry A. Wis           21.70      22.39  10              
  2 #   94 Myles, Avery          Henry A. Wis           22.00      22.66  10              
  3 #   88 Jordan, Linn          Henry E. Lac           22.13      22.92  10              
  4 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      22.50      22.97  10        22.967
  5 #  189 Strong, Dorian        Henry A. Wis           23.01      22.97   8        22.968
  6 #  111 Washington, Luqua     Westlake Hig           22.71      23.09   9              
  7 #  166 Evans, Jayden         Largo High School      22.50      23.18  10              
  8 #   86 Jones, Jackson        Frederick Do           23.11      23.19   7              
  9 #   76 Francois, Caleb       Montgomery B           22.94      23.45   8              
 10 #   27 Sims, Antonio         Riverdale Ba           23.58      23.49   6        23.484
 11 #  195 Wynn, Jonathan        St. Mary's R           22.44      23.49  10        23.490
 12 #  176 McIntyre, Justin      Henry E. Lac           22.55      23.62   9              
 13 #  169 Gray, Christian       Suitland Hig           22.80      23.67   9              
 14 #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb           23.08      23.88   8              
 15 #  112 Wyatt, Donyea         Digital Harb           22.78      23.89   9              
 16 #   99 Russell, Tyrek        DuVal High School      23.00      23.93   8              
 17 #  191 Walker, Shawn         Eleanor Roos           24.23      24.01   5        24.003
 18 #  182 Raymond, Daniel       Friendly Hig           24.40      24.01   5        24.006
 19 #  188 Smith, Samir          Surrattsvill           23.23      24.07   7              
 20 #  177 Miles, Avery          Digital Harb           23.62      24.23   6              
 21 #  173 Kposowa, Maada        Montgomery B           24.62      24.30   4              
 22 #  156 Anunay, Ahmed         Friendly Hig           24.60      24.46   4              
 23 #   28 Singleton, Jalil      Westlake Hig           23.50      24.48   7              
 24 #  164 Dean-Smith, Jean      High Point H           24.01      24.55   5              
 25 #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill           24.20      24.77   5              
 26 #  162 Caine, Kristopher     Westlake Hig           23.62      24.78   6              
 27 #  172 Jones, James          Henry E. Lac           23.50      24.85   7              
 28 #  170 Halliburton, Bran     Eleanor Roos           24.50      24.86   4              
 29 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle                      24.98   1              
 30 #  175 Martin, Tommy         Parkdale Hig           24.96      25.09   4              
 31 #  184 Scott, Jalen          Bishop McNam           26.12      25.20   2              
 32 #  190 Taylor, Christoph     Bishop McNam           26.62      25.22   2              
 33 #  155 Alexander, John       Bishop McNam           25.00      25.26   3        25.253
 34 #  178 Nolan-Brunson, De     Seneca Valle           25.84      25.26   3        25.256
 35 #  158 Bonsu, Prince         Montgomery B                      25.29   1              
 36 #   81 Harley, Gregory       Riverdale Ba           26.89      25.35   1              
 37 #  183 Roach, Jeffery        Seneca Valle           24.52      25.36   4              
 38 #  163 Campbell-Adams, N     Suitland Hig           25.60      25.56   3              
 39 #  165 Dilworth, Parker      Riverdale Ba           25.88      26.09   2              
 40 #  192 Watkins, Mahki        Frederick Do           25.82      26.27   3              
 41 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig           24.50      26.64   4              
 42 #  160 Butler, Diante        Fairmont Hei                      27.94   1              
 -- #  194 Williams, Benjami     Potomac High School    23.99        DNS   6              
 -- #   61 Akinjide, Stephen     Largo High School      22.90        DNS   8              
 -- #  159 Burroughs, Elonzo     Oxon Hill Hi           23.89        DNS   6              
 -- #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig           25.00        DNS   3              
 -- #  161 Caddle, Kareem        High Point H           26.23        DNS   2              
 -- #    2 Belt, Montrae         Fairmont Hei           26.00        DNS   2              
 -- #  180 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H           25.86        DNS   2              
 -- #  179 O'Sullivan, Kemon     Oxon Hill Hi           23.99        DNS   6              
 -- #  171 Houser, Timothy       Largo High School      23.50        DNS   7              
 -- #   87 Jones, Jr, Michae     Surrattsvill           22.79        DNS   9              
 -- #   92 Lundy, Reshad         Potomac High School                 DNS   1              
 -- #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           25.30        DNS   3              
 -- #  313 Stevenson, Joshua     Parkdale Hig           23.00        DNS   8              
 -- #  187 Smith, Markus         Laurel High School     22.90        DNS   9              
 -- #  116 Decius, Carl          Parkdale Hig           24.00        DNS   5              
 -- #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School      23.50        DNS   7              
 -- #  181 Poole, Caleb          Potomac High School                 DNS   1              
 -- #  167 Flanigan, Keith       Friendly Hig           24.22        DNS   5              

Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  380 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valle                    2:22.76           
  2 #  382 Lyness, Edward        Montgomery B                    2:24.42           
  3 #  364 Brownfield, Tysha     Westlake Hig         2:33.00    2:25.13           
  4 #  101 Sales, Brion          Fairmont Hei                    2:27.69           
  5 #  371 Flores, Jose          High Point H         2:45.00    2:44.06           
  6 #  307 Odidi, Bradley        Seneca Valle                    2:57.08           
 -- #   12 Hawkins, Tyler        Fairmont Hei                        DNF           
 -- #   25 Randall, Dante        Bishop McNam         2:55.99        DNS           
 -- #  368 Clouden, Oran         Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #  358 Assogba, Brite        Frederick Do                        DNS           
 -- #  388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel     Seneca Valle                        DNS           
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei         2:38.76        DNS           
 -- #  360 Aviv, Noam            Montgomery B                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  372 Gomez, Khalil         Henry A. Wis         2:15.10    2:13.44           
  2 #  378 Kamara, Ibrahim       Largo High School    2:15.00    2:20.10           
  3 #  392 Whitmore, Levaugh     Suitland Hig         2:15.54    2:20.52           
  4 #  369 Dixon, Anthony        Surrattsvill         2:15.00    2:23.44           
  5 #  363 Breedon, Chris        Largo High School    2:25.00    2:23.45           
  6 #  305 Moreira, Oscar        High Point H         2:17.69    2:47.58           
 -- #  383 Mensah, Nathan        Riverdale Ba         2:15.49        DNS           
 -- #  394 Wilson, Christoph     Surrattsvill         2:17.00        DNS           
 -- #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat         2:17.78        DNS           
 -- #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig         2:29.01        DNS           
 -- #   26 Sims, Alonzo          Riverdale Ba         2:15.66        DNS           
 -- #  375 Harrison, Kyren       Friendly Hig         2:25.00        DNS           
 -- #  389 Walker, James         Riverdale Ba         2:17.00        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  381 Luster, Aharon        Largo High School    2:10.00    2:06.15           
  2 #  302 Maxwell, Jeremiah     Westlake Hig         2:09.73    2:08.59           
  3 #  386 Ramirez, Angel        Friendly Hig         2:13.13    2:09.25           
  4 #  384 Nwadiaro, Joe         Laurel High School   2:08.11    2:09.27           
  5 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb         2:12.54    2:15.88           
  6 #  391 White, Davon          Suitland Hig         2:08.90    2:15.95           
  7 #  377 Jayme, Alain          Eleanor Roos         2:12.00    2:17.59           
  8 #  356 Achu, Emmanuel        Laurel High School   2:13.00    2:20.56           
  9 #  361 Ayers, Bryce          Frederick Do         2:07.00    2:49.84           
 -- #  387 Stewart, Tymon        Suitland Hig         2:12.37        DNS           
 -- #  303 McMillion, Camero     DuVal High School    2:10.65        DNS           
 -- #  285 Agyemang, Roland      Laurel High School   2:07.00        DNS           
 -- #  370 Fangmo, Manuel        High Point H         2:13.09        DNS           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  373 Gray, Miles           Frederick Do         2:03.16    1:59.72           
  2 #  357 Alston, Justin        Oxon Hill Hi         1:59.50    2:03.45           
  3 #  366 Carrington, Jorda     Digital Harb         1:59.72    2:04.13           
  4 #  393 Wiggins, Ivan         Oxon Hill Hi         2:01.19    2:04.46           
  5 #  376 Hussain, Sohbhan      DuVal High School    2:01.56    2:05.25           
  6 #   24 Pierce, Taveon        Henry A. Wis         2:02.16    2:06.36           
  7 #  367 Chambers, Yonzay      Oxon Hill Hi         2:05.80    2:07.88           
  8 #  362 Berry, Montez         Henry E. Lac         2:02.56    2:09.12           
  9 #  379 Lewis, Brandon        Eleanor Roos         2:04.00    2:11.55           
 10 #  287 Armstrong, Timoth     Digital Harb         2:05.41    2:12.08           
 11 #  385 Okon, Andrew          Eleanor Roos         2:05.00    2:16.28           
 -- #  288 assan, gabriel        DuVal High School    2:03.21        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  373 Gray, Miles           Frederick Do         2:03.16    1:59.72   4       
  2 #  357 Alston, Justin        Oxon Hill Hi         1:59.50    2:03.45   4       
  3 #  366 Carrington, Jorda     Digital Harb         1:59.72    2:04.13   4       
  4 #  393 Wiggins, Ivan         Oxon Hill Hi         2:01.19    2:04.46   4       
  5 #  376 Hussain, Sohbhan      DuVal High School    2:01.56    2:05.25   4       
  6 #  381 Luster, Aharon        Largo High School    2:10.00    2:06.15   3       
  7 #   24 Pierce, Taveon        Henry A. Wis         2:02.16    2:06.36   4       
  8 #  367 Chambers, Yonzay      Oxon Hill Hi         2:05.80    2:07.88   4       
  9 #  302 Maxwell, Jeremiah     Westlake Hig         2:09.73    2:08.59   3       
 10 #  362 Berry, Montez         Henry E. Lac         2:02.56    2:09.12   4       
 11 #  386 Ramirez, Angel        Friendly Hig         2:13.13    2:09.25   3       
 12 #  384 Nwadiaro, Joe         Laurel High School   2:08.11    2:09.27   3       
 13 #  379 Lewis, Brandon        Eleanor Roos         2:04.00    2:11.55   4       
 14 #  287 Armstrong, Timoth     Digital Harb         2:05.41    2:12.08   4       
 15 #  372 Gomez, Khalil         Henry A. Wis         2:15.10    2:13.44   2       
 16 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb         2:12.54    2:15.88   3       
 17 #  391 White, Davon          Suitland Hig         2:08.90    2:15.95   3       
 18 #  385 Okon, Andrew          Eleanor Roos         2:05.00    2:16.28   4       
 19 #  377 Jayme, Alain          Eleanor Roos         2:12.00    2:17.59   3       
 20 #  378 Kamara, Ibrahim       Largo High School    2:15.00    2:20.10   2       
 21 #  392 Whitmore, Levaugh     Suitland Hig         2:15.54    2:20.52   2       
 22 #  356 Achu, Emmanuel        Laurel High School   2:13.00    2:20.56   3       
 23 #  380 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valle                    2:22.76   1       
 24 #  369 Dixon, Anthony        Surrattsvill         2:15.00    2:23.44   2       
 25 #  363 Breedon, Chris        Largo High School    2:25.00    2:23.45   2       
 26 #  382 Lyness, Edward        Montgomery B                    2:24.42   1       
 27 #  364 Brownfield, Tysha     Westlake Hig         2:33.00    2:25.13   1       
 28 #  101 Sales, Brion          Fairmont Hei                    2:27.69   1       
 29 #  371 Flores, Jose          High Point H         2:45.00    2:44.06   1       
 30 #  305 Moreira, Oscar        High Point H         2:17.69    2:47.58   2       
 31 #  361 Ayers, Bryce          Frederick Do         2:07.00    2:49.84   3       
 32 #  307 Odidi, Bradley        Seneca Valle                    2:57.08   1       
 -- #   12 Hawkins, Tyler        Fairmont Hei                        DNF   1       
 -- #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat         2:17.78        DNS   2       
 -- #  388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel     Seneca Valle                        DNS   1       
 -- #  389 Walker, James         Riverdale Ba         2:17.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig         2:29.01        DNS   2       
 -- #  394 Wilson, Christoph     Surrattsvill         2:17.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei         2:38.76        DNS   1       
 -- #  288 assan, gabriel        DuVal High School    2:03.21        DNS   4       
 -- #  370 Fangmo, Manuel        High Point H         2:13.09        DNS   3       
 -- #  375 Harrison, Kyren       Friendly Hig         2:25.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  358 Assogba, Brite        Frederick Do                        DNS   1       
 -- #  360 Aviv, Noam            Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  368 Clouden, Oran         Potomac High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #   26 Sims, Alonzo          Riverdale Ba         2:15.66        DNS   2       
 -- #   25 Randall, Dante        Bishop McNam         2:55.99        DNS   1       
 -- #  387 Stewart, Tymon        Suitland Hig         2:12.37        DNS   3       
 -- #  303 McMillion, Camero     DuVal High School    2:10.65        DNS   3       
 -- #  285 Agyemang, Roland      Laurel High School   2:07.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  383 Mensah, Nathan        Riverdale Ba         2:15.49        DNS   2    

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei         5:50.63        DNS           
 -- #  415 Gomez-Cruz, Jillb     High Point H         5:50.00        DNS           
 -- #  417 Herbert, William      Fairmont Hei         6:45.00        DNS           
 -- #  368 Clouden, Oran         Potomac High School                 DNS           
 -- #  369 Dixon, Anthony        Surrattsvill                        DNS           
 -- #  423 Ranjit, Bidwottam     Seneca Valle                        DNS           
 -- #  320 Wilson, Daquan        Surrattsvill                        DNS           
 -- #  388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel     Seneca Valle         6:39.74        DNS           
 -- #  420 Keffer, David         Bishop McNam         6:28.42        DNS           
 -- #  429 Wellington, Mave      High Point H         6:00.00        DNS           
 -- #  413 Cannuscio, Leoluc     Montgomery B         4:26.45        DNS           
 -- #  411 anderson, jaden       DuVal High School    6:00.00        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  422 Moran, Yohjan         Digital Harb         5:39.84    5:09.74           
  2 #  384 Nwadiaro, Joe         Laurel High School   5:08.39    5:11.23           
  3 #  419 Jones, Brandon        Suitland Hig         5:15.43    5:14.16           
  4 #  410 Akala, Idris          Eleanor Roos         5:16.00    5:21.12           
  5 #  426 Stuart, Trevor        Eleanor Roos         5:25.00    5:28.67           
  6 #  356 Achu, Emmanuel        Laurel High School   5:11.00    5:28.99           
  7 #  409 Adamson, Nahseem      Suitland Hig         5:10.25    5:32.07           
  8 #  375 Harrison, Kyren       Friendly Hig         5:15.00    5:33.51           
  9 #  363 Breedon, Chris        Largo High School    5:25.96    5:43.40           
 10 #  427 Thompson, Blake       Frederick Do         5:39.22    5:48.08           
 -- #  412 Blount, Jeremiah      Potomac High School  5:35.19        DNS           
 -- #  428 Tiliksew, Samuel      Laurel High School   5:23.54        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  357 Alston, Justin        Oxon Hill Hi         4:32.33    4:33.33           
  2 #  418 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         4:39.32    4:33.56           
  3 #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat         4:58.08    4:49.16           
  4 #  386 Ramirez, Angel        Friendly Hig         4:57.03    4:50.78           
  5 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb         4:47.56    4:53.10           
  6 #  301 Matamoros, Hector     High Point H         4:48.04    4:53.23           
  7 #  421 Lonon, Brian          Suitland Hig         5:05.50    5:22.16           
  8 #  414 Dawson, James         Eleanor Roos         5:00.00    6:03.58           
  9 #  416 Graham, Quinshon      Largo High School    6:03.99    6:29.72           
 -- #  424 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig         4:52.00        DNS           
 -- #  366 Carrington, Jorda     Digital Harb         4:43.35        DNS           
 -- #  425 Rose Davidoff, Sa     Montgomery B         4:29.46        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  357 Alston, Justin        Oxon Hill Hi         4:32.33    4:33.33   3       
  2 #  418 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         4:39.32    4:33.56   3       
  3 #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat         4:58.08    4:49.16   3       
  4 #  386 Ramirez, Angel        Friendly Hig         4:57.03    4:50.78   3       
  5 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb         4:47.56    4:53.10   3       
  6 #  301 Matamoros, Hector     High Point H         4:48.04    4:53.23   3       
  7 #  422 Moran, Yohjan         Digital Harb         5:39.84    5:09.74   2       
  8 #  384 Nwadiaro, Joe         Laurel High School   5:08.39    5:11.23   2       
  9 #  419 Jones, Brandon        Suitland Hig         5:15.43    5:14.16   2       
 10 #  410 Akala, Idris          Eleanor Roos         5:16.00    5:21.12   2       
 11 #  421 Lonon, Brian          Suitland Hig         5:05.50    5:22.16   3       
 12 #  426 Stuart, Trevor        Eleanor Roos         5:25.00    5:28.67   2       
 13 #  356 Achu, Emmanuel        Laurel High School   5:11.00    5:28.99   2       
 14 #  409 Adamson, Nahseem      Suitland Hig         5:10.25    5:32.07   2       
 15 #  375 Harrison, Kyren       Friendly Hig         5:15.00    5:33.51   2       
 16 #  363 Breedon, Chris        Largo High School    5:25.96    5:43.40   2       
 17 #  427 Thompson, Blake       Frederick Do         5:39.22    5:48.08   2       
 18 #  414 Dawson, James         Eleanor Roos         5:00.00    6:03.58   3       
 19 #  416 Graham, Quinshon      Largo High School    6:03.99    6:29.72   3       
 -- #  424 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig         4:52.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  423 Ranjit, Bidwottam     Seneca Valle                        DNS   1       
 -- #  320 Wilson, Daquan        Surrattsvill                        DNS   1       
 -- #  388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel     Seneca Valle         6:39.74        DNS   1       
 -- #  428 Tiliksew, Samuel      Laurel High School   5:23.54        DNS   2       
 -- #  425 Rose Davidoff, Sa     Montgomery B         4:29.46        DNS   3       
 -- #  429 Wellington, Mave      High Point H         6:00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  366 Carrington, Jorda     Digital Harb         4:43.35        DNS   3       
 -- #  413 Cannuscio, Leoluc     Montgomery B         4:26.45        DNS   1       
 -- #  368 Clouden, Oran         Potomac High School                 DNS   1       
 -- #  411 anderson, jaden       DuVal High School    6:00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  412 Blount, Jeremiah      Potomac High School  5:35.19        DNS   2       
 -- #  417 Herbert, William      Fairmont Hei         6:45.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei         5:50.63        DNS   1       
 -- #  420 Keffer, David         Bishop McNam         6:28.42        DNS   1       
 -- #  369 Dixon, Anthony        Surrattsvill                        DNS   1       
 -- #  415 Gomez-Cruz, Jillb     High Point H         5:50.00        DNS   1       

Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
 -- #  420 Keffer, David         Bishop McNam        15:10.02        DNS           
 -- #  428 Tiliksew, Samuel      Laurel High School  11:56.21        DNS           
 -- #  442 Simpson, Joel         Montgomery B        10:14.22        DNS           
 -- #  387 Stewart, Tymon        Suitland Hig        12:37.67        DNS           
 -- #  434 Brown, Michael        Digital Harb        11:50.00        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  418 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         9:59.00   10:27.57           
  2 #  444 Worthington, Gabr     Montgomery B        10:14.32   10:34.10           
  3 #  436 Gebreaselase, Bir     Digital Harb        10:38.00   10:45.59           
  4 #  441 Musa, Abdisha         Montgomery B                   10:49.81           
  5 #  443 Wien, Benno           Eleanor Roos        10:35.00   10:59.22           
  6 #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat        10:51.56   11:03.00           
  7 #  422 Moran, Yohjan         Digital Harb        11:00.00   11:06.03           
  8 #  435 Coley, Dyson          Henry A. Wis        10:40.78   11:10.11           
  9 #  439 Khan, Muzzamil        Eleanor Roos        10:50.00   11:15.87           
 10 #  440 McClellan, Brayde     Westlake Hig        12:57.60   13:29.35           
 11 #  438 Hobbs, Karon          Suitland Hig        13:13.51   13:49.79           
 12 #  437 Hazoume, Glory        Suitland Hig                   14:15.91           
 -- #  424 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig        10:52.00        DNS           
 -- #  433 Abdela, Nejib         Eleanor Roos        11:20.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  418 Hussen, Jafar         Parkdale Hig         9:59.00   10:27.57   2       
  2 #  444 Worthington, Gabr     Montgomery B        10:14.32   10:34.10   2       
  3 #  436 Gebreaselase, Bir     Digital Harb        10:38.00   10:45.59   2       
  4 #  441 Musa, Abdisha         Montgomery B                   10:49.81   2       
  5 #  443 Wien, Benno           Eleanor Roos        10:35.00   10:59.22   2       
  6 #  390 Weldeberuk, Yonat     The Internat        10:51.56   11:03.00   2       
  7 #  422 Moran, Yohjan         Digital Harb        11:00.00   11:06.03   2       
  8 #  435 Coley, Dyson          Henry A. Wis        10:40.78   11:10.11   2       
  9 #  439 Khan, Muzzamil        Eleanor Roos        10:50.00   11:15.87   2       
 10 #  440 McClellan, Brayde     Westlake Hig        12:57.60   13:29.35   2       
 11 #  438 Hobbs, Karon          Suitland Hig        13:13.51   13:49.79   2       
 12 #  437 Hazoume, Glory        Suitland Hig                   14:15.91   2       
 -- #  428 Tiliksew, Samuel      Laurel High School  11:56.21        DNS   1       
 -- #  433 Abdela, Nejib         Eleanor Roos        11:20.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  434 Brown, Michael        Digital Harb        11:50.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  424 Rodriquez, Robert     Parkdale Hig        10:52.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  420 Keffer, David         Bishop McNam        15:10.02        DNS   1       
 -- #  387 Stewart, Tymon        Suitland Hig        12:37.67        DNS   1       
 -- #  442 Simpson, Joel         Montgomery B        10:14.22        DNS   1       

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Top 12 Advance by Time
=========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  465 Kizer, Duane          Westlake Hig           14.63      15.04q   
  2 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           15.50      15.62q   
  3 #  471 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           19.08      20.85q   
 -- #  463 Fields, Clarence      Fairmont Hei           19.84        DNS    
 -- #  472 Wilkins, Isaiah       Seneca Valle                        DNS    
 -- #  466 Lahai, Moses          High Point H                        DNS    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  469 Sampson, Zackary      Oxon Hill Hi           14.61      15.76q   
  2 #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis           15.83      17.44q   
  3 #  460 Agyei, Stephen        Laurel High School     19.00      20.05q   
  4 #  468 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H                      20.12q   
  5 #  461 Blackwell, Kei'va     Suitland Hig           20.20      24.48    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb           14.50      15.46q   
  2 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           18.00      19.63q   
  3 #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           20.41      20.28q   
  4 #   19 Long, Tayshawn        Digital Harb           16.00      22.68    
 -- #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill                        DNS    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      14.22      15.10q   
  2 #  462 Clark, Caleb          Suitland Hig           17.21      19.26q   
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei           22.16        DNS    
 -- #  467 Leach, William        Suitland Hig           17.50        DNS    
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS    
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 #  465 Kizer, Duane          Westlake Hig           14.63      15.04q  1
  2 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      14.22      15.10q  4
  3 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb           14.50      15.46q  3
  4 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           15.50      15.62q  1
  5 #  469 Sampson, Zackary      Oxon Hill Hi           14.61      15.76q  2
  6 #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis           15.83      17.44q  2
  7 #  462 Clark, Caleb          Suitland Hig           17.21      19.26q  4
  8 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           18.00      19.63q  3
  9 #  460 Agyei, Stephen        Laurel High School     19.00      20.05q  2
 10 #  468 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H                      20.12q  2
 11 #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           20.41      20.28q  3
 12 #  471 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           19.08      20.85q  1
 13 #   19 Long, Tayshawn        Digital Harb           16.00      22.68   3
 14 #  461 Blackwell, Kei'va     Suitland Hig           20.20      24.48   2
 -- #  472 Wilkins, Isaiah       Seneca Valle                        DNS   1
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS   4
 -- #  374 Harrison, Daymon      Fairmont Hei           22.16        DNS   4
 -- #  466 Lahai, Moses          High Point H                        DNS   1
 -- #  463 Fields, Clarence      Fairmont Hei           19.84        DNS   1
 -- #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill                        DNS   3
 -- #  467 Leach, William        Suitland Hig           17.50        DNS   4

Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                  
  1 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      15.10      14.55           
  2 #  465 Kizer, Duane          Westlake Hig           15.04      14.68           
  3 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           15.62      15.12           
  4 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb           15.46      15.54           
 -- #  469 Sampson, Zackary      Oxon Hill Hi           15.76        DNS           
 -- #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis           17.44        DNS           
Section  2 Finals                                                                  
  1 #  462 Clark, Caleb          Suitland Hig           19.26      18.44           
  2 #  471 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           20.85      19.03           
  3 #  460 Agyei, Stephen        Laurel High School     20.05      19.93           
  4 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           19.63      20.36           
  5 #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           20.28      20.42           
 -- #  468 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H           20.12        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   59 Adebayo, Adetomiw     DuVal High School      15.10      14.55   1       
  2 #  465 Kizer, Duane          Westlake Hig           15.04      14.68   1       
  3 #   79 Gatzan, Shawn         Digital Harb           15.62      15.12   1       
  4 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb           15.46      15.54   1       
  5 #  462 Clark, Caleb          Suitland Hig           19.26      18.44   2       
  6 #  471 Watkins, Christop     Montgomery B           20.85      19.03   2       
  7 #  460 Agyei, Stephen        Laurel High School     20.05      19.93   2       
  8 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           19.63      20.36   2       
  9 #   60 Adekanmi, James       Fairmont Hei           20.28      20.42   2       
 -- #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis           17.44        DNS   1       
 -- #  468 Rodriguez, Emerso     High Point H           20.12        DNS   2       
 -- #  469 Sampson, Zackary      Oxon Hill Hi           15.76        DNS   1       

Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Suitland High School  'B'                           45.60      48.40           
     1) #5 Cole, Kristian               2) #14 Henry, Brandon                      
     3) #29 Stevens, CeQue              4) #193 White, Kenyon                      
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    53.98      52.81           
     1) #97 Parson, Andrew              2) #11 Gillespie, Marcel                   
     3) #306 Morgan, Jayden             4) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton              
 -- Largo High School  'B'                              46.00        DNS           
     1) #61 Akinjide, Stephen           2) #494 Broadnax, Quincy                   
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'B'                  44.00        DNS           
     1) #63 Barnes, Tyree               2) #170 Halliburton, Brandon               
     3) #500 Rush, Deon                 4) #109 Valentine, Jordan                  
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                                           DNS           
     1) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel          2) #493 Amey, Anthony                      
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      54.83      46.27           
     1) #103 Sandoval, Nico             2) #3 Brown, Mekhi                         
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    49.50      50.02           
     1) #91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade        2) #155 Alexander, John                    
     3) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                4) #184 Scott, Jalen                       
  3 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   47.50      51.91           
     1) #60 Adekanmi, James             2) #160 Butler, Diante                     
     3) #498 Miller, Amari              4) #501 Stephens, James                    
 -- High Point High School  'A'                         48.00        DNS           
     1) #161 Caddle, Kareem             2) #468 Rodriguez, Emerson                 
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Largo High School  'A'                              44.50      43.09           
     1) #61 Akinjide, Stephen           2) #494 Broadnax, Quincy                   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                              44.21           
     1) #158 Bonsu, Prince              2) #173 Kposowa, Maada                     
     3) #73 Desnoes, Alexander          4) #76 Francois, Caleb                     
  3 Westlake High School  'A'                           44.53      44.92           
     1) #111 Washington, Luquay         2) #162 Caine, Kristopher                  
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                             45.20      46.63           
     1) #16 Jones, Marcus               2) #477 Opon, Zachary                      
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  42.20      42.38           
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #499 Pankey, Malchai                    
     3) #315 Terry, Tyrenson            4) #64 Beverly, Aaron                      
  2 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      42.10      43.47           
     1) #497 Johnson, Desmond           2) #495 Clandy, Kiysean                    
  3 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     42.20      43.59           
     1) #296 Hammond, Da'shawn          2) #473 Williamson, Almighty               
     3) #112 Wyatt, Donyea              4) #79 Gatzan, Shawn                       
  4 Surrattsville High School  'A'                      44.23      44.09           
     1) #106 Thomas, Ronald             2) #188 Smith, Samir                       
     3) #74 Diggs, Kordell              4) #87 Jones, Jr, Michael                  
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                              44.00        DNS           
     1) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel          2) #493 Amey, Anthony                      
 -- Suitland High School  'A'                           42.50        DNS           
     1) #67 Brooks, Khalil              2) #462 Clark, Caleb                       
     3) #169 Gray, Christian            4) #467 Leach, William                     
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  42.20      42.38   4       
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #499 Pankey, Malchai                    
     3) #315 Terry, Tyrenson            4) #64 Beverly, Aaron                      
  2 Largo High School  'A'                              44.50      43.09   3       
     1) #61 Akinjide, Stephen           2) #494 Broadnax, Quincy                   
  3 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      42.10      43.47   4       
     1) #497 Johnson, Desmond           2) #495 Clandy, Kiysean                    
  4 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     42.20      43.59   4       
     1) #296 Hammond, Da'shawn          2) #473 Williamson, Almighty               
     3) #112 Wyatt, Donyea              4) #79 Gatzan, Shawn                       
  5 Surrattsville High School  'A'                      44.23      44.09   4       
     1) #106 Thomas, Ronald             2) #188 Smith, Samir                       
     3) #74 Diggs, Kordell              4) #87 Jones, Jr, Michael                  
  6 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                              44.21   3       
     1) #158 Bonsu, Prince              2) #173 Kposowa, Maada                     
     3) #73 Desnoes, Alexander          4) #76 Francois, Caleb                     
  7 Westlake High School  'A'                           44.53      44.92   3       
     1) #111 Washington, Luquay         2) #162 Caine, Kristopher                  
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      54.83      46.27   2       
     1) #103 Sandoval, Nico             2) #3 Brown, Mekhi                         
  9 Laurel High School  'A'                             45.20      46.63   3       
     1) #16 Jones, Marcus               2) #477 Opon, Zachary                      
 10 Suitland High School  'B'                           45.60      48.40   1       
     1) #5 Cole, Kristian               2) #14 Henry, Brandon                      
     3) #29 Stevens, CeQue              4) #193 White, Kenyon                      
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    49.50      50.02   2       
     1) #91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade        2) #155 Alexander, John                    
     3) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                4) #184 Scott, Jalen                       
 12 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   47.50      51.91   2       
     1) #60 Adekanmi, James             2) #160 Butler, Diante                     
     3) #498 Miller, Amari              4) #501 Stephens, James                    
 13 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    53.98      52.81   1       
     1) #97 Parson, Andrew              2) #11 Gillespie, Marcel                   
     3) #306 Morgan, Jayden             4) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton              
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                                           DNS   1       
     1) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel          2) #493 Amey, Anthony                      
 -- Largo High School  'B'                              46.00        DNS   1       
     1) #61 Akinjide, Stephen           2) #494 Broadnax, Quincy                   
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                              44.00        DNS   4       
     1) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel          2) #493 Amey, Anthony                      
 -- Suitland High School  'A'                           42.50        DNS   4       
     1) #67 Brooks, Khalil              2) #462 Clark, Caleb                       
     3) #169 Gray, Christian            4) #467 Leach, William                     
 -- High Point High School  'A'                         48.00        DNS   2       
     1) #161 Caddle, Kareem             2) #468 Rodriguez, Emerson                 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'B'                  44.00        DNS   1       
     1) #63 Barnes, Tyree               2) #170 Halliburton, Brandon               
     3) #500 Rush, Deon                 4) #109 Valentine, Jordan                  

Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points                
================================================================================                
Section  1                                                                                      
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'B'                            1:37.16                        
     1) #514 Agboddjobe, Enoch          2) #522 Moulton, Shakur                                 
     3) #523 Sealls, Elliot             4) #85 Johnson, Samuel                                  
  2 DuVal High School  'B'                                       1:38.64                        
     1) #526 udorji, prince             2) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel                               
  3 Laurel High School  'B'                           1:41.00    1:40.67                        
     1) #308 Phillip, Jayden            2) #95 Nwankwoala, Cornel                               
     3) #460 Agyei, Stephen             4)                                                      
  4 Suitland High School  'B'                         1:40.60    1:44.93                        
     1) #516 Ball, Frankie              2) #461 Blackwell, Kei'vanne                            
     3) #519 Griffin, Malcom            4) #437 Hazoume, Glory                                  
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  1:56.45        DNS                        
     1) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                2) #304 Missouri, Peris                                 
     3) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton      4) #32 Washington, William                              
 -- Largo High School  'B'                            1:41.00        DNS                        
     1) #80 Griffin, Malik              2) #474 Hill, Anthony                                   
     3) #171 Houser, Timothy            4) #520 Jackson, Jalen                                  
Section  2                                                                                      
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:33.74                        
     1) #158 Bonsu, Prince              2) #173 Kposowa, Maada                                  
     3) #73 Desnoes, Alexander          4) #76 Francois, Caleb                                  
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:52.94    1:41.64                        
     1) #178 Nolan-Brunson, Demonte'    2) #527 Warren, Jordan                                  
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:40.99         DQ         out of scope   
     1) #190 Taylor, Christopher        2) #91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade                             
     3) #97 Parson, Andrew              4) #184 Scott, Jalen                                    
 -- High Point High School  'A'                       1:54.62        DNS                        
     1) #164 Dean-Smith, Jean           2) #96 Ozubu, Rossep                                    
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                                           DNS                        
     1) #526 udorji, prince             2) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel                               
Section  3                                                                                      
  1 Surrattsville High School  'A'                    1:37.23    1:35.67                        
     1) #311 Riley, Emmanuel            2) #188 Smith, Samir                                    
     3) #106 Thomas, Ronald             4) #87 Jones, Jr, Michael                               
  2 Friendly High School  'A'                         1:38.10    1:35.82                        
     1) #156 Anunay, Ahmed              2) #72 Daye, Reginald                                   
     3) #182 Raymond, Daniel            4) #167 Flanigan, Keith                                 
  3 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:38.90    1:40.11                        
     1) #81 Harley, Gregory             2) #165 Dilworth, Parker                                
     3) #100 Salawu, Sadiq              4) #389 Walker, James                                   
 -- Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    1:35.77         DQ         out of lane    
     1) #515 Akinyele, Osei             2) #517 Bell, Brandon                                   
     3) #495 Clandy, Kiysean            4)                                                      
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:36.00        DNS                        
     1) #65 Bhadmus, Afeez              2) #525 Thornton, Thomas                                
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 1:40.00        DNS                        
     1) #160 Butler, Diante             2) #521 Menlando, Prince                                
     3) #2 Belt, Montrae                4) #101 Sales, Brion                                    
Section  4                                                                                      
  1 Largo High School  'A'                            1:33.00    1:32.10                        
     1) #80 Griffin, Malik              2) #474 Hill, Anthony                                   
     3) #171 Houser, Timothy            4) #520 Jackson, Jalen                                  
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:28.45    1:33.57                        
     1) #169 Gray, Christian            2) #67 Brooks, Khalil                                   
     3) #467 Leach, William             4) #300 Johnson, Keenan                                 
  3 Laurel High School  'A'                           1:34.00    1:34.54                        
     1) #318 Williams, Jaheem           2) #477 Opon, Zachary                                   
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                         1:34.53    1:34.66                        
     1) #111 Washington, Luquay         2) #162 Caine, Kristopher                               
 -- Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:28.89        DNS                        
     1) #159 Burroughs, Elonzo          2) #84 Johnson, Jayden                                  
     3) #469 Sampson, Zackary           4) #518 Gilbert, Louis                                  
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:28.00        DNS                        
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #499 Pankey, Malchai                                 
     3) #315 Terry, Tyrenson            4) #109 Valentine, Jordan                               
===================================================================================             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points             
===================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                          
  1 Largo High School  'A'                            1:33.00    1:32.10   4                    
     1) #80 Griffin, Malik              2) #474 Hill, Anthony                                   
     3) #171 Houser, Timothy            4) #520 Jackson, Jalen                                  
  2 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:28.45    1:33.57   4                    
     1) #169 Gray, Christian            2) #67 Brooks, Khalil                                   
     3) #467 Leach, William             4) #300 Johnson, Keenan                                 
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            1:33.74   2                    
     1) #158 Bonsu, Prince              2) #173 Kposowa, Maada                                  
     3) #73 Desnoes, Alexander          4) #76 Francois, Caleb                                  
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                           1:34.00    1:34.54   4                    
     1) #318 Williams, Jaheem           2) #477 Opon, Zachary                                   
  5 Westlake High School  'A'                         1:34.53    1:34.66   4                    
     1) #111 Washington, Luquay         2) #162 Caine, Kristopher                               
  6 Surrattsville High School  'A'                    1:37.23    1:35.67   3                    
     1) #311 Riley, Emmanuel            2) #188 Smith, Samir                                    
     3) #106 Thomas, Ronald             4) #87 Jones, Jr, Michael                               
  7 Friendly High School  'A'                         1:38.10    1:35.82   3                    
     1) #156 Anunay, Ahmed              2) #72 Daye, Reginald                                   
     3) #182 Raymond, Daniel            4) #167 Flanigan, Keith                                 
  8 Montgomery Blair High School  'B'                            1:37.16   1                    
     1) #514 Agboddjobe, Enoch          2) #522 Moulton, Shakur                                 
     3) #523 Sealls, Elliot             4) #85 Johnson, Samuel                                  
  9 DuVal High School  'B'                                       1:38.64   1                    
     1) #526 udorji, prince             2) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel                               
 10 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     1:38.90    1:40.11   3                    
     1) #81 Harley, Gregory             2) #165 Dilworth, Parker                                
     3) #100 Salawu, Sadiq              4) #389 Walker, James                                   
 11 Laurel High School  'B'                           1:41.00    1:40.67   1                    
     1) #308 Phillip, Jayden            2) #95 Nwankwoala, Cornel                               
     3) #460 Agyei, Stephen             4)                                                      
 12 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:52.94    1:41.64   2                    
     1) #178 Nolan-Brunson, Demonte'    2) #527 Warren, Jordan                                  
 13 Suitland High School  'B'                         1:40.60    1:44.93   1                    
     1) #516 Ball, Frankie              2) #461 Blackwell, Kei'vanne                            
     3) #519 Griffin, Malcom            4) #437 Hazoume, Glory                                  
 -- Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    1:35.77         DQ   3        out of lane 
     1) #515 Akinyele, Osei             2) #517 Bell, Brandon                                   
     3) #495 Clandy, Kiysean            4)                                                      
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:40.99         DQ   2        out of scope
     1) #190 Taylor, Christopher        2) #91 Kola-Adewuyi, Bolade                             
     3) #97 Parson, Andrew              4) #184 Scott, Jalen                                    
 -- Largo High School  'B'                            1:41.00        DNS   1                    
     1) #80 Griffin, Malik              2) #474 Hill, Anthony                                   
     3) #171 Houser, Timothy            4) #520 Jackson, Jalen                                  
 -- Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:36.00        DNS   3                    
     1) #65 Bhadmus, Afeez              2) #525 Thornton, Thomas                                
 -- Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:28.89        DNS   4                    
     1) #159 Burroughs, Elonzo          2) #84 Johnson, Jayden                                  
     3) #469 Sampson, Zackary           4) #518 Gilbert, Louis                                  
 -- DuVal High School  'A'                                           DNS   2                    
     1) #526 udorji, prince             2) #492 Agyarko, Emmanuel                               
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 1:40.00        DNS   3                    
     1) #160 Butler, Diante             2) #521 Menlando, Prince                                
     3) #2 Belt, Montrae                4) #101 Sales, Brion                                    
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:28.00        DNS   4                    
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #499 Pankey, Malchai                                 
     3) #315 Terry, Tyrenson            4) #109 Valentine, Jordan                               
 -- High Point High School  'A'                       1:54.62        DNS   2                    
     1) #164 Dean-Smith, Jean           2) #96 Ozubu, Rossep                                    
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  1:56.45        DNS   1                    
     1) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                2) #304 Missouri, Peris                                 
     3) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton      4) #32 Washington, William                              

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Laurel High School  'B'                           3:40.00    3:50.09           
     1) #460 Agyei, Stephen             2) #308 Phillip, Jayden                    
  2 Henry A. Wise High School  'B'                    3:40.00    3:50.19           
     1) #464 Gainous, Rodney            2) #372 Gomez, Khalil                      
  3 Suitland High School  'B'                         3:40.40    3:52.47           
     1) #5 Cole, Kristian               2) #391 White, Davon                       
     3) #392 Whitmore, Levaughn         4) #387 Stewart, Tymon                     
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  4:06.54    4:45.60           
     1) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                2) #97 Parson, Andrew                      
     3) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton      4) #32 Washington, William                 
 -- Largo High School  'B'                            3:40.00        DNS           
     1) #166 Evans, Jayden              2) #80 Griffin, Malik                      
     3) #474 Hill, Anthony              4) #171 Houser, Timothy                    
 -- Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                     3:40.00        DNS           
     1) #389 Walker, James              2) #81 Harley, Gregory                     
     3) #165 Dilworth, Parker           4) #312 Roberts, Jarius                    
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                                           DNS           
     1) #303 McMillion, Cameron         2) #411 anderson, jaden                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     3:35.54    3:34.88           
     1) #100 Salawu, Sadiq              2) #24 Jacobs, Melvin                      
     3) #383 Mensah, Nathan             4) #27 Sims, Antonio                       
  2 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   3:35.00    3:39.88           
     1) #33 Wilson, Quantez             2) #13 Hearns, Dvonte                      
     3) #476 Lomax, Marcus              4) #19 Long, Tayshawn                      
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            3:44.64           
     1) #314 Temple, Ryan               2) #538 Segni, Simera                      
     3) #478 Sow, Abou                  4) #537 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel               
  4 Friendly High School  'A'                         3:40.00    3:53.72           
     1) #62 Andoh, Ekon                 2) #167 Flanigan, Keith                    
     3) #182 Raymond, Daniel            4) #156 Anunay, Ahmed                      
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:09.92    4:04.82           
     1) #183 Roach, Jeffery             2) #307 Odidi, Bradley                     
  6 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  3:51.07    4:35.63           
     1) #184 Scott, Jalen               2) #190 Taylor, Christopher                
     3) #11 Gillespie, Marcel           4) #306 Morgan, Jayden                     
 -- Westlake High School  'A'                         3:40.41        DNS           
     1) #302 Maxwell, Jeremiah          2) #28 Singleton, Jalil                    
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 4:00.00        DNS           
     1) #60 Adekanmi, James             2) #535 Adeoye, Idris                      
     3) #501 Stephens, James            4) #160 Butler, Diante                     
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    3:26.00    3:25.19           
     1) #515 Akinyele, Osei             2) #517 Bell, Brandon                      
     3) #464 Gainous, Rodney            4) #372 Gomez, Khalil                      
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.75           
     1) #303 McMillion, Cameron         2) #411 anderson, jaden                    
  3 Largo High School  'A'                            3:25.00    3:33.51           
     1) #166 Evans, Jayden              2) #80 Griffin, Malik                      
     3) #474 Hill, Anthony              4) #171 Houser, Timothy                    
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                           3:33.00    3:37.49           
     1) #477 Opon, Zachary              2) #318 Williams, Jaheem                   
     3) #16 Jones, Marcus               4)                                         
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                         3:26.40    3:46.11           
     1) #294 Ford, Jayden               2) #14 Henry, Brandon                      
     3) #105 Smith, James               4) #300 Johnson, Keenan                    
  6 High Point High School  'A'                       3:48.33    4:05.97           
     1) #415 Gomez-Cruz, Jillbert       2) #305 Moreira, Oscar                     
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:35.00        DNS           
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #536 Easton, Kwesi                      
     3) #170 Halliburton, Brandon       4) #315 Terry, Tyrenson                    
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    3:26.00    3:25.19   3       
     1) #515 Akinyele, Osei             2) #517 Bell, Brandon                      
     3) #464 Gainous, Rodney            4) #372 Gomez, Khalil                      
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            3:30.00    3:30.75   3       
     1) #303 McMillion, Cameron         2) #411 anderson, jaden                    
  3 Largo High School  'A'                            3:25.00    3:33.51   3       
     1) #166 Evans, Jayden              2) #80 Griffin, Malik                      
     3) #474 Hill, Anthony              4) #171 Houser, Timothy                    
  4 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     3:35.54    3:34.88   2       
     1) #100 Salawu, Sadiq              2) #24 Jacobs, Melvin                      
     3) #383 Mensah, Nathan             4) #27 Sims, Antonio                       
  5 Laurel High School  'A'                           3:33.00    3:37.49   3       
     1) #477 Opon, Zachary              2) #318 Williams, Jaheem                   
     3) #16 Jones, Marcus               4)                                         
  6 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   3:35.00    3:39.88   2       
     1) #33 Wilson, Quantez             2) #13 Hearns, Dvonte                      
     3) #476 Lomax, Marcus              4) #19 Long, Tayshawn                      
  7 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            3:44.64   2       
     1) #314 Temple, Ryan               2) #538 Segni, Simera                      
     3) #478 Sow, Abou                  4) #537 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel               
  8 Suitland High School  'A'                         3:26.40    3:46.11   3       
     1) #294 Ford, Jayden               2) #14 Henry, Brandon                      
     3) #105 Smith, James               4) #300 Johnson, Keenan                    
  9 Laurel High School  'B'                           3:40.00    3:50.09   1       
     1) #460 Agyei, Stephen             2) #308 Phillip, Jayden                    
 10 Henry A. Wise High School  'B'                    3:40.00    3:50.19   1       
     1) #464 Gainous, Rodney            2) #372 Gomez, Khalil                      
 11 Suitland High School  'B'                         3:40.40    3:52.47   1       
     1) #5 Cole, Kristian               2) #391 White, Davon                       
     3) #392 Whitmore, Levaughn         4) #387 Stewart, Tymon                     
 12 Friendly High School  'A'                         3:40.00    3:53.72   2       
     1) #62 Andoh, Ekon                 2) #167 Flanigan, Keith                    
     3) #182 Raymond, Daniel            4) #156 Anunay, Ahmed                      
 13 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    4:09.92    4:04.82   2       
     1) #183 Roach, Jeffery             2) #307 Odidi, Bradley                     
 14 High Point High School  'A'                       3:48.33    4:05.97   3       
     1) #415 Gomez-Cruz, Jillbert       2) #305 Moreira, Oscar                     
 15 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  3:51.07    4:35.63   2       
     1) #184 Scott, Jalen               2) #190 Taylor, Christopher                
     3) #11 Gillespie, Marcel           4) #306 Morgan, Jayden                     
 16 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  4:06.54    4:45.60   1       
     1) #69 Byrd, Khaleb                2) #97 Parson, Andrew                      
     3) #297 Hauser-Brooks, Ashton      4) #32 Washington, William                 
 -- Westlake High School  'A'                         3:40.41        DNS   2       
     1) #302 Maxwell, Jeremiah          2) #28 Singleton, Jalil                    
 -- DuVal High School  'B'                                           DNS   1       
     1) #303 McMillion, Cameron         2) #411 anderson, jaden                    
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:35.00        DNS   3       
     1) #496 Colbert, Laurenz           2) #536 Easton, Kwesi                      
     3) #170 Halliburton, Brandon       4) #315 Terry, Tyrenson                    
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 4:00.00        DNS   2       
     1) #60 Adekanmi, James             2) #535 Adeoye, Idris                      
     3) #501 Stephens, James            4) #160 Butler, Diante                     
 -- Largo High School  'B'                            3:40.00        DNS   1       
     1) #166 Evans, Jayden              2) #80 Griffin, Malik                      
     3) #474 Hill, Anthony              4) #171 Houser, Timothy                    
 -- Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                     3:40.00        DNS   1       
     1) #389 Walker, James              2) #81 Harley, Gregory                     
     3) #165 Dilworth, Parker           4) #312 Roberts, Jarius                    

Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            8:30.03           
     1) #441 Musa, Abdisha              2) #478 Sow, Abou                          
     3) #413 Cannuscio, Leoluca         4) #537 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel               
  2 Sidwell Friends  School  'A'                                 9:04.06           
     1) #550 Alawode, Kunle             2) #552 Lachman, Micah                     
     3) #555 Thillairajah, Arjun        4) #556 Williams, Earnest                  
  3 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     9:38.66    9:09.62           
     1) #312 Roberts, Jarius            2) #26 Sims, Alonzo                        
     3) #383 Mensah, Nathan             4) #389 Walker, James                      
  4 High Point High School  'A'                       8:50.00   10:02.82           
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                   10:30.00        DNS           
     1) #307 Odidi, Bradley             2) #388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel                  
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 9:54.00        DNS           
     1) #593 Fernondors, Jaron          2) #463 Fields, Clarence                   
     3) #535 Adeoye, Idris              4) #521 Menlando, Prince                   
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                   10:20.00        DNS           
     1) #369 Dixon, Anthony             2) #551 Ellis, Jordan                      
     3) #320 Wilson, Daquan             4) #394 Wilson, Christopher                
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        8:14.89    8:18.80           
     1) #357 Alston, Justin             2) #393 Wiggins, Ivan                      
     3) #291 Carson, Marquise           4) #367 Chambers, Yonzay                   
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            8:20.00    8:21.85           
     1) #376 Hussain, Sohbhan           2)                                         
  3 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   8:30.38    8:37.66           
     1) #287 Armstrong, Timothy         2) #366 Carrington, Jordan                 
     3) #476 Lomax, Marcus              4) #436 Gebreaselase, Birhane              
  4 Suitland High School  'A'                         8:25.45    8:43.36           
     1) #421 Lonon, Brian               2) #419 Jones, Brandon                     
     3) #294 Ford, Jayden               4) #391 White, Davon                       
  5 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    8:35.00    8:51.01           
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                8:39.00    8:58.12           
     1) #443 Wien, Benno                2) #379 Lewis, Brandon                     
     3) #385 Okon, Andrew               4) #414 Dawson, James                      
  7 Laurel High School  'A'                           8:41.00    8:58.25           
     1) #356 Achu, Emmanuel             2) #285 Agyemang, Roland                   
     3) #384 Nwadiaro, Joe              4)                                         
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        8:14.89    8:18.80   2       
     1) #357 Alston, Justin             2) #393 Wiggins, Ivan                      
     3) #291 Carson, Marquise           4) #367 Chambers, Yonzay                   
  2 DuVal High School  'A'                            8:20.00    8:21.85   2       
     1) #376 Hussain, Sohbhan           2)                                         
  3 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                            8:30.03   1       
     1) #441 Musa, Abdisha              2) #478 Sow, Abou                          
     3) #413 Cannuscio, Leoluca         4) #537 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel               
  4 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   8:30.38    8:37.66   2       
     1) #287 Armstrong, Timothy         2) #366 Carrington, Jordan                 
     3) #476 Lomax, Marcus              4) #436 Gebreaselase, Birhane              
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                         8:25.45    8:43.36   2       
     1) #421 Lonon, Brian               2) #419 Jones, Brandon                     
     3) #294 Ford, Jayden               4) #391 White, Davon                       
  6 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                    8:35.00    8:51.01   2       
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                8:39.00    8:58.12   2       
     1) #443 Wien, Benno                2) #379 Lewis, Brandon                     
     3) #385 Okon, Andrew               4) #414 Dawson, James                      
  8 Laurel High School  'A'                           8:41.00    8:58.25   2       
     1) #356 Achu, Emmanuel             2) #285 Agyemang, Roland                   
     3) #384 Nwadiaro, Joe              4)                                         
  9 Sidwell Friends  School  'A'                                 9:04.06   1       
     1) #550 Alawode, Kunle             2) #552 Lachman, Micah                     
     3) #555 Thillairajah, Arjun        4) #556 Williams, Earnest                  
 10 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                     9:38.66    9:09.62   1       
     1) #312 Roberts, Jarius            2) #26 Sims, Alonzo                        
     3) #383 Mensah, Nathan             4) #389 Walker, James                      
 11 High Point High School  'A'                       8:50.00   10:02.82   1       
 -- Seneca Valley High School  'A'                   10:30.00        DNS   1       
     1) #307 Odidi, Bradley             2) #388 Tuckhorn, Gabriel                  
 -- Surrattsville High School  'A'                   10:20.00        DNS   1       
     1) #369 Dixon, Anthony             2) #551 Ellis, Jordan                      
     3) #320 Wilson, Daquan             4) #394 Wilson, Christopher                
 -- Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                 9:54.00        DNS   1       
     1) #593 Fernondors, Jaron          2) #463 Fields, Clarence                   
     3) #535 Adeoye, Idris              4) #521 Menlando, Prince                   

Event 36  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Montgomery Blair High School  'A'                           11:43.95        
     1) #425 Rose Davidoff, Samuel      2) #538 Segni, Simera                   
     3) #557 Cardillo, Massimo          4) #444 Worthington, Gabriel            
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'               12:00.00   12:26.73        
     1) #559 Perrow, Christopher        2) #558 Ekane, Franz                    
     3) #377 Jayme, Alain               4) #439 Khan, Muzzamil                  
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                        11:40.00   12:59.78        
     1) #409 Adamson, Nahseem           2) #290 Brown, Kavonte                  
     3) #5 Cole, Kristian               4) #14 Henry, Brandon                   
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                        11:34.16        DNS        
     1) #424 Rodriquez, Roberto         2) #418 Hussen, Jafar                   
     3) #299 James, Kahlil              4) #313 Stevenson, Joshua               

Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #    6 Dinkel, John          Montgomery B                    1:07.14           
  2 #    9 Garbo, Leif           Seneca Valle                    1:10.08           
 -- #    8 Flores, Kevin         Montgomery B                        DNS           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #   25 Randall, Dante        Bishop McNam         1:05.20    1:01.68           
  2 #    3 Brown, Mekhi          Seneca Valle         1:17.80    1:02.43           
  3 #   32 Washington, Willi     Bishop McNam         1:02.01    1:06.11           
  4 #   18 Lawrence, John        Friendly Hig         1:15.00    1:06.34           
 -- #   21 Morris, Troy          High Point H         1:04.00        DNS           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #    1 Abarca, Jason         Seneca Valle         1:01.40      58.89           
  2 #   12 Hawkins, Tyler        Fairmont Hei         1:01.00    1:00.39           
  3 #    2 Belt, Montrae         Fairmont Hei         1:01.00    1:02.81           
  4 #   17 Kizzie, Ersell        Largo High School    1:00.00    1:03.61           
  5 #   11 Gillespie, Marcel     Bishop McNam           59.99    1:05.05           
 -- #   31 Wallace, John         Oxon Hill Hi         1:00.00        DNS           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig           58.50      56.90           
  2 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           57.00      58.53           
  3 #   30 Ubaka, Anthony        Westlake Hig           59.90    1:00.58           
  4 #   33 Wilson, Quantez       Digital Harb           57.00    1:00.60           
  5 #   20 Malcom, Chanord       High Point H           58.00    1:02.00           
  6 #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           59.02    1:06.60           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 #   28 Singleton, Jalil      Westlake Hig           54.82      53.15           
  2 #   14 Henry, Brandon        Suitland Hig           54.40      54.00           
  3 #    7 Eldridge, Christi     Westlake Hig           55.53      54.79           
  4 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig           56.30      55.68           
  5 #   13 Hearns, Dvonte        Digital Harb           55.41      58.11           
 -- #   10 Gardner, Kalen        Frederick Do           56.00        DNS           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 #   24 Pierce, Taveon        Henry A. Wis           50.20      50.25           
  2 #   26 Sims, Alonzo          Riverdale Ba           52.00      50.39           
  3 #   27 Sims, Antonio         Riverdale Ba           53.50      53.52           
  4 #   19 Long, Tayshawn        Digital Harb           53.00      55.51           
 -- #   16 Jones, Marcus         Laurel High School     53.00        DNS           
 -- #   23 Ngoie, Bisanga        Henry E. Lac           53.80        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #   24 Pierce, Taveon        Henry A. Wis           50.20      50.25   6       
  2 #   26 Sims, Alonzo          Riverdale Ba           52.00      50.39   6       
  3 #   28 Singleton, Jalil      Westlake Hig           54.82      53.15   5       
  4 #   27 Sims, Antonio         Riverdale Ba           53.50      53.52   6       
  5 #   14 Henry, Brandon        Suitland Hig           54.40      54.00   5       
  6 #    7 Eldridge, Christi     Westlake Hig           55.53      54.79   5       
  7 #   19 Long, Tayshawn        Digital Harb           53.00      55.51   6       
  8 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig           56.30      55.68   5       
  9 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig           58.50      56.90   4       
 10 #   13 Hearns, Dvonte        Digital Harb           55.41      58.11   5       
 11 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do           57.00      58.53   4       
 12 #    1 Abarca, Jason         Seneca Valle         1:01.40      58.89   3       
 13 #   12 Hawkins, Tyler        Fairmont Hei         1:01.00    1:00.39   3       
 14 #   30 Ubaka, Anthony        Westlake Hig           59.90    1:00.58   4       
 15 #   33 Wilson, Quantez       Digital Harb           57.00    1:00.60   4       
 16 #   25 Randall, Dante        Bishop McNam         1:05.20    1:01.68   2       
 17 #   20 Malcom, Chanord       High Point H           58.00    1:02.00   4       
 18 #    3 Brown, Mekhi          Seneca Valle         1:17.80    1:02.43   2       
 19 #    2 Belt, Montrae         Fairmont Hei         1:01.00    1:02.81   3       
 20 #   17 Kizzie, Ersell        Largo High School    1:00.00    1:03.61   3       
 21 #   11 Gillespie, Marcel     Bishop McNam           59.99    1:05.05   3       
 22 #   32 Washington, Willi     Bishop McNam         1:02.01    1:06.11   2       
 23 #   18 Lawrence, John        Friendly Hig         1:15.00    1:06.34   2       
 24 #    4 Clarida, Myssejia     Fairmont Hei           59.02    1:06.60   4       
 25 #    6 Dinkel, John          Montgomery B                    1:07.14   1       
 26 #    9 Garbo, Leif           Seneca Valle                    1:10.08   1       
 -- #   31 Wallace, John         Oxon Hill Hi         1:00.00        DNS   3       
 -- #   16 Jones, Marcus         Laurel High School     53.00        DNS   6       
 -- #    8 Flores, Kevin         Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #   10 Gardner, Kalen        Frederick Do           56.00        DNS   5       
 -- #   23 Ngoie, Bisanga        Henry E. Lac           53.80        DNS   6       
 -- #   21 Morris, Troy          High Point H         1:04.00        DNS   2       

Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  574 James, Bowden         Surrattsvill         5-08.00    6-00.00        
     5-04 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                        
        O   XO   XO   XX                                                        
  2 #  570 Banks, Kyree          Surrattsvill         5-08.00    5-08.00        
     5-04 5-08 5-10                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  3 #  577 Peck, Braxton         Montgomery B                    5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06                                                                  
      XXX    O                                                                  
  3 #  311 Riley, Emmanuel       Surrattsvill         5-09.00    5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  5 #  572 Hatton, Shamod        Henry E. Lac         5-08.00    5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  6 #   75 Farooq, Jalil         Henry A. Wis                    5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                             
       XO   XO  XXX                                                             
  7 #  575 Mbengue, Meme         Digital Harb         5-04.00    5-04.00        
     5-04 5-06                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 -- #  573 Jackson, Nelson       DuVal High School    5-06.00         NH        
     5-04                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- #  180 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H                        DNS        
 -- #   33 Wilson, Quantez       Digital Harb         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #   12 Hawkins, Tyler        Fairmont Hei                        DNS        
 -- #  579 Williams, Ronald      Suitland Hig         6-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  525 Thornton, Thomas      Digital Harb         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  578 Russell, Joshane      Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS        
 -- #  545 Brooks, Brian         Fairmont Hei         5-02.00        DNS        
 -- #  571 Enyioko, Pressley     Largo High School    5-08.00        DNS        
 -- #  569 Anderson, Derrick     Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS        
 -- #  516 Ball, Frankie         Suitland Hig         5-08.00        DNS        
 -- #  537 Kinyanjui, Nathan     Montgomery B         5-10.00        DNS        
 -- #  576 Nur, Ibrahim          Montgomery B                        DNS        
 -- #  300 Johnson, Keenan       Suitland Hig         5-06.00        DNS        

Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  380 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valle                   18-03.00           
      FOUL  18-03  FOUL  17-03                                                     
  2 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle                   17-09.50           
      17-09.50  1-00  17-00  17-07.50                                              
  3 #  581 Teru, Babajide        DuVal High School   17-00.00   16-01.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.50  16-01                                                  
  4 #  527 Warren, Jordan        Seneca Valle                   15-10.00           
      15-00  15-07  15-00  15-10                                                   
 -- #  466 Lahai, Moses          High Point H        15-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  537 Kinyanjui, Nathan     Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #  576 Nur, Ibrahim          Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #  180 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H        15-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #  593 Fernondors, Jaron     Fairmont Hei        16-00.00        DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig        18-05.00   20-05.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05  19-02.50                                                  
  2 #  298 Hinton, Jaron         Eleanor Roos        18-03.00   19-07.00           
      19-07  19-03  19-00  19-02.75                                                
  3 #   64 Beverly, Aaron        Eleanor Roos        18-03.00   19-06.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03  19-06                                                     
  4 #  570 Banks, Kyree          Surrattsvill        17-06.00   17-04.50           
      16-08.50  17-04.50  17-01.50  FOUL                                           
  5 #  526 udorji, prince        DuVal High School   18-00.00   17-03.00           
      17-00  17-03  16-06  17-00                                                   
  6 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig        17-06.00   16-10.00           
      15-03  16-10  16-05  16-03.50                                                
  7 #  574 James, Bowden         Surrattsvill        18-05.00   16-00.00           
      16-00  FOUL  10-02.50  FOUL                                                  
 -- #  592 Buchanan, KyReh       Digital Harb        18-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  499 Pankey, Malchai       Eleanor Roos        18-03.00        DNS           
 -- #  583 Williams, Marquis     Largo High School   18-00.00        DNS           
 -- #   80 Griffin, Malik        Largo High School   18-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  116 Decius, Carl          Parkdale Hig        17-00.00        DNS           
Flight  3                                                                          
  1 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb        21-10.00   21-01.00           
      FOUL  21-01                                                                  
  2 #  518 Gilbert, Louis        Oxon Hill Hi        18-10.00   20-06.00           
      FOUL  19-11.50  20-06  20-04                                                 
  3 #  582 Williams, Israel      Westlake Hig        19-00.00   19-10.50           
      19-00  19-10.50  FOUL  19-08                                                 
  4 #  312 Roberts, Jarius       Riverdale Ba        19-00.00   19-06.50           
      19-06.50  18-09.50  18-00  FOUL                                              
  5 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi        22-01.50   18-09.50           
      16-11  FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL                                                  
  6 #  575 Mbengue, Meme         Digital Harb        20-02.00   18-04.00           
      17-09  18-04  17-08  18-01                                                   
  7 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig        18-10.00   18-00.00           
      17-08  16-10  18-00  17-11                                                   
  8 #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig        18-05.50   17-11.50           
      17-07  FOUL  17-11.50  FOUL                                                  
  9 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig        19-11.00   17-06.00           
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL  17-06                                                     
 10 #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School   19-08.00   17-04.00           
      FOUL  16-04  17-04  FOUL                                                     
 11 #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill        18-11.00   15-07.00           
      14-00.50  14-03  FOUL  15-07                                                 
 -- #  580 Mitchell, Raymond     Oxon Hill Hi        19-08.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  473 Williamson, Almig     Digital Harb        21-10.00   21-01.00   3       
      FOUL  21-01                                                                  
  2 #  518 Gilbert, Louis        Oxon Hill Hi        18-10.00   20-06.00   3       
      FOUL  19-11.50  20-06  20-04                                                 
  3 #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig        18-05.00   20-05.00   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05  19-02.50                                                  
  4 #  582 Williams, Israel      Westlake Hig        19-00.00   19-10.50   3       
      19-00  19-10.50  FOUL  19-08                                                 
  5 #  298 Hinton, Jaron         Eleanor Roos        18-03.00   19-07.00   2       
      19-07  19-03  19-00  19-02.75                                                
  6 #  312 Roberts, Jarius       Riverdale Ba        19-00.00   19-06.50   3       
      19-06.50  18-09.50  18-00  FOUL                                              
  7 #   64 Beverly, Aaron        Eleanor Roos        18-03.00   19-06.00   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03  19-06                                                     
  8 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi        22-01.50   18-09.50   3       
      16-11  FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL                                                  
  9 #  575 Mbengue, Meme         Digital Harb        20-02.00   18-04.00   3       
      17-09  18-04  17-08  18-01                                                   
 10 #  380 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valle                   18-03.00   1       
      FOUL  18-03  FOUL  17-03                                                     
 11 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig        18-10.00   18-00.00   3       
      17-08  16-10  18-00  17-11                                                   
 12 #  168 Gary, Markel          Parkdale Hig        18-05.50   17-11.50   3       
      17-07  FOUL  17-11.50  FOUL                                                  
 13 #  103 Sandoval, Nico        Seneca Valle                   17-09.50   1       
      17-09.50  1-00  17-00  17-07.50                                              
 14 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig        19-11.00   17-06.00   3       
      FOUL  16-11  FOUL  17-06                                                     
 15 #  570 Banks, Kyree          Surrattsvill        17-06.00   17-04.50   2       
      16-08.50  17-04.50  17-01.50  FOUL                                           
 16 #   82 Holliday, Tristan     DuVal High School   19-08.00   17-04.00   3       
      FOUL  16-04  17-04  FOUL                                                     
 17 #  526 udorji, prince        DuVal High School   18-00.00   17-03.00   2       
      17-00  17-03  16-06  17-00                                                   
 18 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig        17-06.00   16-10.00   2       
      15-03  16-10  16-05  16-03.50                                                
 19 #  581 Teru, Babajide        DuVal High School   17-00.00   16-01.00   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.50  16-01                                                  
 20 #  574 James, Bowden         Surrattsvill        18-05.00   16-00.00   2       
      16-00  FOUL  10-02.50  FOUL                                                  
 21 #  527 Warren, Jordan        Seneca Valle                   15-10.00   1       
      15-00  15-07  15-00  15-10                                                   
 22 #  174 Leake, Damien         Surrattsvill        18-11.00   15-07.00   3       
      14-00.50  14-03  FOUL  15-07                                                 
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  592 Buchanan, KyReh       Digital Harb        18-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  583 Williams, Marquis     Largo High School   18-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  593 Fernondors, Jaron     Fairmont Hei        16-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  466 Lahai, Moses          High Point H        15-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  580 Mitchell, Raymond     Oxon Hill Hi        19-08.00        DNS   3       
 -- #   80 Griffin, Malik        Largo High School   18-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  537 Kinyanjui, Nathan     Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  499 Pankey, Malchai       Eleanor Roos        18-03.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  116 Decius, Carl          Parkdale Hig        17-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  576 Nur, Ibrahim          Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  180 Oguayo, Chibuikem     High Point H        15-00.00        DNS   1       

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  307 Odidi, Bradley        Seneca Valle                   37-09.00           
      37-04.50  37-00  37-09  37-00                                                
  2 #  573 Jackson, Nelson       DuVal High School              37-00.00           
      36-01  37-00  FOUL  34-01                                                    
  3 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig        37-09.00   36-03.50           
      FOUL  FOUL  36-03.50  34-09                                                  
  4 #  526 udorji, prince        DuVal High School              35-06.00           
      34-10  35-06  35-06  34-08                                                   
  5 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig        36-10.00   33-07.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-07                                                      
  6 #   33 Wilson, Quantez       Digital Harb        38-00.00   31-06.50           
      FOUL  31-06.50  30-01  31-02                                                 
 -- #  581 Teru, Babajide        DuVal High School                  FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS           
 -- #  583 Williams, Marquis     Largo High School   37-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  478 Sow, Abou             Montgomery B                        DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig        42-08.00   43-04.50           
      38-01.50  FOUL  41-08  43-04.50                                              
  2 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi        38-08.00   40-03.50           
      34-11  38-07  40-03.50  38-09                                                
  3 #  298 Hinton, Jaron         Eleanor Roos        40-00.00   39-11.00           
      37-02  39-07  39-11  FOUL                                                    
  4 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb        41-05.00   39-04.50           
      39-04.50  39-03.50  38-04.50  38-01                                          
  5 #  582 Williams, Israel      Westlake Hig        39-04.00   39-03.50           
      37-09  39-03.50  FOUL  38-05.50                                              
  6 #  584 Zubairu, Jamir        Eleanor Roos        39-00.00   38-11.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50  38-11                                                  
  7 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig        38-05.00   38-04.50           
      37-01  36-05.50  38-04.50  36-06.50                                          
 -- #  500 Rush, Deon            Eleanor Roos        38-02.00        DNS           
 -- #  580 Mitchell, Raymond     Oxon Hill Hi        40-08.00        DNS           
 -- #   13 Hearns, Dvonte        Digital Harb        38-00.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  365 Caine, Caleb          Westlake Hig        42-08.00   43-04.50   2       
      38-01.50  FOUL  41-08  43-04.50                                              
  2 #   84 Johnson, Jayden       Oxon Hill Hi        38-08.00   40-03.50   2       
      34-11  38-07  40-03.50  38-09                                                
  3 #  298 Hinton, Jaron         Eleanor Roos        40-00.00   39-11.00   2       
      37-02  39-07  39-11  FOUL                                                    
  4 #  359 Austin, Corey         Digital Harb        41-05.00   39-04.50   2       
      39-04.50  39-03.50  38-04.50  38-01                                          
  5 #  582 Williams, Israel      Westlake Hig        39-04.00   39-03.50   2       
      37-09  39-03.50  FOUL  38-05.50                                              
  6 #  584 Zubairu, Jamir        Eleanor Roos        39-00.00   38-11.00   2       
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50  38-11                                                  
  7 #    5 Cole, Kristian        Suitland Hig        38-05.00   38-04.50   2       
      37-01  36-05.50  38-04.50  36-06.50                                          
  8 #  307 Odidi, Bradley        Seneca Valle                   37-09.00   1       
      37-04.50  37-00  37-09  37-00                                                
  9 #  573 Jackson, Nelson       DuVal High School              37-00.00   1       
      36-01  37-00  FOUL  34-01                                                    
 10 #  193 White, Kenyon         Suitland Hig        37-09.00   36-03.50   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  36-03.50  34-09                                                  
 11 #  526 udorji, prince        DuVal High School              35-06.00   1       
      34-10  35-06  35-06  34-08                                                   
 12 #   29 Stevens, CeQue        Suitland Hig        36-10.00   33-07.00   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-07                                                      
 13 #   33 Wilson, Quantez       Digital Harb        38-00.00   31-06.50   1       
      FOUL  31-06.50  30-01  31-02                                                 
 -- #  581 Teru, Babajide        DuVal High School                  FOUL   1       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- #  580 Mitchell, Raymond     Oxon Hill Hi        40-08.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  500 Rush, Deon            Eleanor Roos        38-02.00        DNS   2       
 -- #   13 Hearns, Dvonte        Digital Harb        38-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  470 Tyldesley, Logan      Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  583 Williams, Marquis     Largo High School   37-00.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  478 Sow, Abou             Montgomery B                        DNS   1       

Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                          
  1 #  649 Son, Ernest           Montgomery B                   33-08.75           
      30-10.50  33-08.75  32-05                                                    
  2 #    9 Garbo, Leif           Seneca Valle                   30-02.50           
      28-11.50  28-07  30-02.50                                                    
  3 #  648 Pakou, Julio          Montgomery B                   27-07.50           
      25-11  27-07.50  FOUL                                                        
  4 #  521 Menlando, Prince      Fairmont Hei        24-00.25   26-08.50           
      26-06.50  22-07  26-08.50                                                    
  5 #  625 Addai, Nathan         Eleanor Roos        25-00.00   25-09.00           
      23-10.50  24-03  25-09                                                       
  6 #  113 Yemenshwa, Michae     High Point H        22-10.50   23-07.00           
      23-07  22-08  23-00.50                                                       
 -- #  640 Gilroy, Samuel        Henry E. Lac                        DNS           
 -- #  639 Garcia, Sebastian     High Point H                        DNS           
 -- #  635 Chicas, Diego         Fairmont Hei        24-08.00        DNS           
 -- #   96 Ozubu, Rossep         High Point H                        DNS           
 -- #  498 Miller, Amari         Fairmont Hei        27-01.00        DNS           
 -- #  652 Thomas, Remicllo      Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS           
 -- #  650 Stevenson, Jamar      Surrattsvill                        DNS           
 -- #  636 Cooper, Zaire         Montgomery B                        DNS           
Flight  2                                                                          
  1 #  634 Chapman, Delvin       Parkdale Hig        35-00.00   36-07.00           
      34-04  35-11  36-07  34-06  36-03.50  34-07                                  
  2 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do        34-00.00   36-05.50           
      34-07.50  33-06.50  36-05.50  36-01  34-01  35-07.50                         
  3 #  654 Victor, Nicholas      DuVal High School   35-08.50   33-09.00           
      29-09.50  33-09  33-05                                                       
  4 #  494 Broadnax, Quincy      Largo High School   34-00.50   31-04.00           
      29-07  31-04  FOUL                                                           
  5 #  637 Devy, Dimetric        DuVal High School   33-00.00   28-07.50           
      28-04  28-07.50  28-03.25                                                    
  6 #  630 Bell, Shawn           Frederick Do        32-00.00   27-03.50           
      27-03.50  22-09  22-09                                                       
  7 #  629 Bell, Brandon         Seneca Valle        27-11.00   27-02.00           
      22-09.50  25-11.50  27-02                                                    
  8 #  438 Hobbs, Karon          Suitland Hig        30-06.75   25-10.50           
      25-10.50  25-05  25-02                                                       
  9 #  647 McCaine, Jordan       Seneca Valle        28-10.00   20-03.00           
      20-03  16-03  18-10.50                                                       
 -- #  627 Ballanger, James      Eleanor Roos        28-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  651 Thomas, Jordan        Fairmont Hei        30-02.00        DNS           
 -- #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb        34-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  632 Campbell, Howard      Digital Harb        30-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  628 Barrera, Harley       Suitland Hig        28-10.00        DNS           
Flight  3                                                                          
  1 #  644 Hawkins, Dominic      Henry E. Lac        47-01.75   45-11.00           
      44-01  43-03  45-11  44-10  44-00.50  FOUL                                   
  2 #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis        47-04.50   44-09.50           
      43-04  44-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-01.50                                  
  3 #  641 Gray, Movado          Parkdale Hig        45-05.50   43-02.00           
      FOUL  FOUL  0.25  43-02  42-09.50  40-05                                     
  4 #  626 Al-Hasib, Rashid      DuVal High School   43-02.00   43-00.50           
      40-10  40-00  FOUL  37-10  43-00.50  39-03                                   
  5 #  633 Carr, Kendall         Eleanor Roos        40-00.00   39-06.00           
      FOUL  36-06  39-06  35-00  36-06.50  36-08.50                                
  6 #  653 Tue, Kenneth          Oxon Hill Hi        38-00.00   38-09.00           
      36-10.50  37-05  32-06  34-09  38-09  35-04.50                               
  7 #  475 Hudson, David         Frederick Do        38-03.50   38-00.50           
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10.50  FOUL  34-07  38-00.50                                  
  8 #  645 Ingram, Xavier        Oxon Hill Hi        43-06.00   34-09.00           
      32-10  33-01  34-09                                                          
  9 #  655 White, Tracey         Henry A. Wis        40-00.00   33-09.00           
      33-09  FOUL  32-10                                                           
 10 #  642 Gregory, Cameron      Henry A. Wis        38-00.00   32-09.00           
      30-07.50  32-09  31-09                                                       
 -- #  631 Bulnes, Daniel        Digital Harb        38-04.75        DNS           
 -- #  646 Kanu, Henry           Largo High School   50-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  638 Falwell, Renaldi      Largo High School   49-00.00        DNS           
 -- #  643 Grey III, Paul        Henry E. Lac        46-11.00        DNS           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  644 Hawkins, Dominic      Henry E. Lac        47-01.75   45-11.00   3       
      44-01  43-03  45-11  44-10  44-00.50  FOUL                                   
  2 #  464 Gainous, Rodney       Henry A. Wis        47-04.50   44-09.50   3       
      43-04  44-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-01.50                                  
  3 #  641 Gray, Movado          Parkdale Hig        45-05.50   43-02.00   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  0.25  43-02  42-09.50  40-05                                     
  4 #  626 Al-Hasib, Rashid      DuVal High School   43-02.00   43-00.50   3       
      40-10  40-00  FOUL  37-10  43-00.50  39-03                                   
  5 #  633 Carr, Kendall         Eleanor Roos        40-00.00   39-06.00   3       
      FOUL  36-06  39-06  35-00  36-06.50  36-08.50                                
  6 #  653 Tue, Kenneth          Oxon Hill Hi        38-00.00   38-09.00   3       
      36-10.50  37-05  32-06  34-09  38-09  35-04.50                               
  7 #  475 Hudson, David         Frederick Do        38-03.50   38-00.50   3       
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10.50  FOUL  34-07  38-00.50                                  
  8 #  634 Chapman, Delvin       Parkdale Hig        35-00.00   36-07.00   2       
      34-04  35-11  36-07  34-06  36-03.50  34-07                                  
  9 #   22 Newman, Tyree         Frederick Do        34-00.00   36-05.50   2       
      34-07.50  33-06.50  36-05.50  36-01  34-01  35-07.50                         
 10 #  645 Ingram, Xavier        Oxon Hill Hi        43-06.00   34-09.00   3       
      32-10  33-01  34-09                                                          
 11 #  655 White, Tracey         Henry A. Wis        40-00.00   33-09.00   3       
      33-09  FOUL  32-10                                                           
 11 #  654 Victor, Nicholas      DuVal High School   35-08.50   33-09.00   2       
      29-09.50  33-09  33-05                                                       
 13 #  649 Son, Ernest           Montgomery B                   33-08.75   1       
      30-10.50  33-08.75  32-05                                                    
 14 #  642 Gregory, Cameron      Henry A. Wis        38-00.00   32-09.00   3       
      30-07.50  32-09  31-09                                                       
 15 #  494 Broadnax, Quincy      Largo High School   34-00.50   31-04.00   2       
      29-07  31-04  FOUL                                                           
 16 #    9 Garbo, Leif           Seneca Valle                   30-02.50   1       
      28-11.50  28-07  30-02.50                                                    
 17 #  637 Devy, Dimetric        DuVal High School   33-00.00   28-07.50   2       
      28-04  28-07.50  28-03.25                                                    
 18 #  648 Pakou, Julio          Montgomery B                   27-07.50   1       
      25-11  27-07.50  FOUL                                                        
 19 #  630 Bell, Shawn           Frederick Do        32-00.00   27-03.50   2       
      27-03.50  22-09  22-09                                                       
 20 #  629 Bell, Brandon         Seneca Valle        27-11.00   27-02.00   2       
      22-09.50  25-11.50  27-02                                                    
 21 #  521 Menlando, Prince      Fairmont Hei        24-00.25   26-08.50   1       
      26-06.50  22-07  26-08.50                                                    
 22 #  438 Hobbs, Karon          Suitland Hig        30-06.75   25-10.50   2       
      25-10.50  25-05  25-02                                                       
 23 #  625 Addai, Nathan         Eleanor Roos        25-00.00   25-09.00   1       
      23-10.50  24-03  25-09                                                       
 24 #  113 Yemenshwa, Michae     High Point H        22-10.50   23-07.00   1       
      23-07  22-08  23-00.50                                                       
 25 #  647 McCaine, Jordan       Seneca Valle        28-10.00   20-03.00   2       
      20-03  16-03  18-10.50                                                       
 -- #  631 Bulnes, Daniel        Digital Harb        38-04.75        DNS   3       
 -- #   65 Bhadmus, Afeez        Digital Harb        34-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  652 Thomas, Remicllo      Oxon Hill Hi                        DNS   1       
 -- #  632 Campbell, Howard      Digital Harb        30-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  627 Ballanger, James      Eleanor Roos        28-00.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  651 Thomas, Jordan        Fairmont Hei        30-02.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  628 Barrera, Harley       Suitland Hig        28-10.00        DNS   2       
 -- #  635 Chicas, Diego         Fairmont Hei        24-08.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  498 Miller, Amari         Fairmont Hei        27-01.00        DNS   1       
 -- #  640 Gilroy, Samuel        Henry E. Lac                        DNS   1       
 -- #  639 Garcia, Sebastian     High Point H                        DNS   1       
 -- #  643 Grey III, Paul        Henry E. Lac        46-11.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  646 Kanu, Henry           Largo High School   50-00.00        DNS   3       
 -- #  636 Cooper, Zaire         Montgomery B                        DNS   1       
 -- #  650 Stevenson, Jamar      Surrattsvill                        DNS   1       
 -- #   96 Ozubu, Rossep         High Point H                        DNS   1       
 -- #  638 Falwell, Renaldi      Largo High School   49-00.00        DNS   3       
      


Return to Top

Email | About