MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Patriot Invitational
Patriot Invitational History
Hosted By: Thomas Johnson
Frederick, Maryland
2019-03-30

results from wmdtracktiming.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:38 PM
                       Patriot Invitational - 3/30/2019                        
                      Governor Thomas Johnson High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Wande                 Glenelg                11.50      11.52Q  3 
  2 Nya, Brandon                 Bowie                  11.11      11.54Q  7 
  3 Addison, Jordan              Tuscarora              11.49      11.58Q  2 
  4 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill           11.23      11.60Q  4 
  5 Sayeh, Baebaa                Watkins Mill           11.22      11.71Q  5 
  6 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers           11.20      11.74Q  6 
  7 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               11.80      11.78Q  1 
  8 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                11.50      11.70q  2 
  9 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 11.73      11.81   4 
 10 Evans, Justin                Mount Hebron           11.69      11.84   6 
 11 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers           11.60      11.92   5 
 12 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               11.60      11.96   7 
 13 Williams, James              Bowie                  11.53      11.97   4 
 14 Fredrikson, Gunnar           Urbana                 11.97      11.97   5 
 15 Douge, Emmanuel              Oakdale                11.50      11.98   1 
 16 Dotson, Jaylen               Middletown             11.91      12.00   3 
 17 Crenshaw III, Melvin         C.H. Flowers           11.60      12.09   6 
 18 Kersh, Jacob                 Glenelg                11.50      12.11   1 
 19 Gladden, Cole                Century                           12.12   5 
 20 Hackett, Kevin               Century                11.68      12.13   7 
 21 Nobles, Prodigy              South Hagers           11.90      12.14   2 
 22 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg                11.80      12.15   2 
 23 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho                      12.17   4 
 24 McClure, Xander              Linganore              12.04      12.23   6 
 25 Halliburton, Jordan          Bowie                  12.12      12.24   5 
 26 Blocker, Ron                 South Hagers           11.80      12.25   3 
 27 Ogwulu, Tobenna              Walkersville           12.50      12.28   5 
 28 Gutierraz, Santiago          Boonsboro              12.20      12.28   2 
 29 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch           12.13      12.31   4 
 30 Samayoa, Johan               Linganore              12.30      12.32   2 
 31 Dorsette, Truth              Maryland Sch           12.24      12.35   1 
 32 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                12.02      12.41   6 
 33 Bannon, Colby                Linganore              12.02      12.41   7 
 34 Burton, Tavon                Silver Oak A           12.68      12.42   6 
 35 Simmons, Andrew              Walkersville           12.55      12.44   6 
 36 Beach, Ryan                  Urbana                 11.70      12.46   5 
 37 Fulton, Jae Sean             Walkersville           12.89      12.52   5 
 38 Downs, JaRiq                 Silver Oak A           12.62      12.53   7 
 39 McLane, Ian                  Boonsboro              12.23      12.54   1 
 40 Kennedy, Lamont              Oakdale                13.55      12.57   1 
 41 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora              11.96      12.58   4 
 42 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport           12.50      12.59   4 
 43 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown                        12.61   2 
 44 Torres, Josh                 Governor Tho                      12.81   3 
 45 Bolton, Jacob                Middletown             13.15      12.92   3 
 46 Montgomery, Eric             Boonsboro              12.58      13.09   7 
 47 Mendez-Sosa, Jonathan        Governor Tho           12.98      13.17   4 
 48 McKay, Aaron                 Williamsport           13.50      13.71   2 
 49 Hodges, Aidan                Williamsport           13.50      14.12   1 
 -- Long, Eric                   Maryland Sch           12.41         FS   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                  12.83      13.09Q  4 
  2 Taylor, Indyah               C.H. Flowers           12.60      13.16Q  5 
  3 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron           13.12      13.23Q  1 
  4 Jons, Piper                  Urbana                 12.58      13.25Q  6 
  5 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers           13.30      13.40Q  2 
  6 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               12.90      13.65Q  3 
  7 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           13.78      13.34q  5 
  8 Starkey, Diana               Bowie                  13.19      13.38q  1 
  9 Ogwulu, Kasiemobi            Walkersville           13.54      13.45   6 
 10 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore                         13.52   2 
 11 Anderson, Maliyah            Tuscarora              13.82      13.67   6 
 12 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho           13.61      13.68   5 
 13 Auderset, Ella               Urbana                 13.11      13.74   2 
 14 Guettler, Rajena             Maryland Sch           13.52      13.76   6 
 15 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus               13.41      13.77   3 
 16 Hollinger, Ella              Century                13.61      13.81   4 
 17 Washington, Angel            Bowie                  13.42      13.83   4 
 18 Gaskins, Adrian              Boonsboro              13.67      13.87   2 
 19 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                 13.69      13.89   1 
 20 Stevenson, Haley             Tuscarora              13.78      13.93   4 
 21 Yaukey, Addison              Boonsboro              13.71      14.00   2 
 22 Brown, Nia                   Boonsboro              13.70      14.02   1 
 23 Jones, Regine                Walkersville           14.45      14.07   3 
 24 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus               13.50      14.12   5 
 25 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers           13.80      14.17   6 
 26 Klick, Maria                 Holton-Arms            13.64      14.33   3 
 27 Twyman, Nakiyah              Tuscarora              13.88      14.45   5 
 28 Bielucke, Milana             Maryland Sch           14.13      14.48   2 
 29 White, Damani                Walkersville           14.45      14.52   2 
 30 Silvera, Amaya               South Hagers           13.90      14.57   4 
 31 Callan, Jenna                Century                15.03      14.82   4 
 32 Goodyear, Sarah              Middletown             14.58      15.38   5 
 33 Daramola, Oluwarimike        Oakdale                15.18      15.39   3 
 34 Pirtle, Roniya               South Hagers                      15.59   3 
 35 Salit, Crystal               Maryland Sch           15.68      15.61   1 
 36 Koffi Aka, Josephine         Watkins Mill           13.78      15.67   3 
 37 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport           14.50      15.73   4 
 38 Hilleary, Lauren             Oakdale                15.32      15.76   2 
 39 Vendemiatti, Beatriz         Middletown                        15.96   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers           16.00      16.66Q  2 
  2 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                           16.69Q  3 
  3 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill           14.60      16.91Q  5 
  4 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                 16.57      16.91Q  4 
  5 Koiiwood, Alfred             Watkins Mill           19.34      19.24Q  1 
  6 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown             16.24      16.73q  2 
  7 Klinedinst, Joshua           Oakdale                           16.98q  2 
  8 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron           17.10      17.78q  5 
  9 Doody, Mason                 Middletown                        18.41q  2 
 10 Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers           16.00      18.65q  4 
 11 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mount Hebron           18.72      18.70q  3 
 12 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville                      18.79q  4 
 13 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho           16.77      18.86   5 
 14 Horne, Seth                  Boonsboro              19.06      19.39   2 
 15 Clark, D'Vonte               South Hagers                      19.64   1 
 16 Reyes, Sebastian             Urbana                 21.50      19.84   5 
 17 Pasada, Jake                 Watkins Mill           19.65      20.17   1 
 18 Smith, Grant                 Glenelg                18.00      20.53   4 
 19 Stitely, Alec                Walkersville                      20.80   1 
 20 Turay, Ahmed                 Urbana                 21.76      20.95   5 
 21 Joseph, DeMontae             Maryland Sch           20.71      21.43   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           14.70      15.69Q  6 
  2 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho           16.86      17.00Q  3 
  3 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora              16.88      17.60Q  2 
  4 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           16.00      17.84Q  4 
  5 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 19.20      18.05Q  5 
  6 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch           18.16      18.75Q  1 
  7 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana                 18.51      18.06q  5 
  8 Humble, Grace                Middletown             19.10      18.16q  6 
  9 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers                      18.26q  2 
 10 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                 18.68      18.50q  6 
 11 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie                  18.50      18.62q  4 
 12 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                20.12      18.75q  1 
 13 Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra        Maryland Sch           18.45      18.78   3 
 14 Horne, Emma                  Boonsboro              18.40      19.39   2 
 15 Gallant, Sydney              Century                21.00      19.61   2 
 16 Williamson, Alina            Maryland Sch                      19.82   4 
 17 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus               20.00      19.89   3 
 18 Gordon, Kayce                Middletown                        19.98   1 
 19 Porter, Meghan               Mount Hebron           19.99      20.10   4 
 20 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron           20.07      20.68   2 
 21 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                20.56      20.69   1 
 22 Barnes, Amoni                Governor Tho                      21.10   6 
 23 Russell, Riley               Walkersville           22.71      21.34   6 
 24 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora              21.78      21.71   5 
 25 Telfer, Indi                 Governor Tho                      21.87   5 
 26 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron           21.47      21.91   4 
 27 Smathers, Lauren             Middletown                        22.23   3 
 28 Peersen, Sarah               Boonsboro              18.10      24.68   1 
 
Event 5  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Urbana  'A'                                      12:54.00   13:01.84   10   
     1) Robling, Lydia                  2) Johnson, Riley                 
     3) Miller, Mary                    4) Strouse, Brin                  
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                     13:50.00   13:26.33    8   
     1) Schaffer, Aubrey                2) Clary, Anna                    
     3) Gamble, Madison                 4) Ross, Hayley                   
  3 Middletown  'A'                                  13:45.00   13:55.20    6   
     1) Stafford, Eleanor               2) McRea, Abigail                 
     3) McRea, Keren                    4) Caldwell, Campbell             
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                   14:20.00   14:01.34    5   
     1) Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla            2) Plumadore, Ainsley             
     3) Agostini, Samantha              4) Lawrence, Marianna             
  5 Century  'A'                                     15:00.00   14:08.07    4   
     1) Bauer, Hannah                   2) Snyder, Megan                  
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Greenwald, Elise               
  6 Mount Hebron  'A'                                15:10.73   14:18.79    3   
     1) Gustafson, Lauren               2) Nemirovsky, Kayla              
     3) Ives, Jasmine                   4) Grafov, Maira                  
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                14:32.38    2   
     1) Cumber, Alex                    2) Arellano, Judy                 
     3) Jack, Josie                     4) Conley, Saoirse                
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                            13:45.00   14:47.64    1   
     1) Bedard, Kelly                   2) Myers, Skylar                  
     3) Blocker, Ta'Che'                4) Alexander, Emily               
  9 Williamsport  'A'                                15:15.00   15:01.85  
     1) Pereira, Isabel                 2) Gladhill, Riley                
     3) Keplinger, Erica                4) Brawner, Samantha              
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                15:37.35   15:46.77  
     1) Gunter, Rylan                   2) Pezenosky, Megan               
     3) Brown, Maya                     4) Long, Chelsea                  
 11 Tuscarora  'A'                                              16:23.11  
     1) Ramcharan, Sarah                2) Morales, Krystal               
     3) Shreve, Madison                 4) Lakner, Jessica                
 12 Bowie  'A'                                       14:40.00   17:21.18  
     1) ibebuchi, ugonna                2) Cunningham, Kaiya              
     3) Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi           4) Williams, Summyr               
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:49.29   11:06.00   10   
     1) McKeever, Mack                  2) Vaughns, Mark                  
     3) Lombardo, Alex                  4) Bavari, Daveen                 
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:49.00   11:13.09    8   
     1) Parrott, Charles                2) Goodson, Lee                   
     3) Stokes, Nicholas                4) Shriner, Collin                
  3 Williamsport  'A'                                11:25.00   11:16.02    6   
     1) Miller, AJ                      2) Huffer, Alex                   
     3) Green, RJ                       4) Chalker, Zane                  
  4 Linganore  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:39.11    5   
     1) Eklund, Gunnar                  2) Liston, Adam                   
     3) Witmer, Bryce                   4) Dill, Benjamin                 
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:51.06   11:45.49    4   
     1) Brkovich, Thomas                2) Atwell, John                   
     3) Maier, Alexei                   4) Usher, Nathan                  
  6 Damascus  'A'                                               11:52.92    3   
     1) Snyder, Tamrat                  2) Johns, Tre                     
     3) DeValle, Caden                  4) Ruffner, Christopher           
  7 Middletown  'A'                                  11:55.00   11:57.49    2   
     1) Spurrier, Zachary               2) Coblentz, Holden               
     3) Wilson, Alex                    4) Whitesell, Grayson             
  8 Urbana  'A'                                      12:00.00   12:01.47    1   
     1) Schupp, Tommy                   2) Stuart, Jacob                  
     3) Hartlaub, Luke                  4) Wooden, Eli                    
  9 Walkersville  'A'                                12:05.90   12:06.62  
     1) Larimore, Jackson               2) Welty, Owen                    
     3) Rowland, Austin                 4) Cutshall, Corey                
 10 Boonsboro  'A'                                   12:05.00   12:12.90  
     1) Reynolds, Zach                  2) Harmon, Jesse                  
     3) Brennan, Joey                   4) Lawrence, Connor               
 11 Mount Hebron  'A'                                12:30.00   12:41.98  
     1) Hemelt, Evan                    2) Mehta, Harit                   
     3) Eisentraut, William             4) Shindel, Jake                  
 12 Bowie  'A'                                       12:10.00   12:52.50  
     1) Olin, Dominic                   2) Stewart, Mikias                
     3) Alhwamdeh, Muhammad             4) Owoeye, Oluwaseyiyemi          
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barger, Melanie              Linganore              14.50      13.58   6 
  2 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           13.70      13.88   8 
  3 Madden, Lauren               Mount Hebron           13.94      14.00   7 
  4 Lawrence, Andrea             C.H. Flowers           14.20      14.11   7 
  5 Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers           13.90      14.15   8 
  6 Gallman, Casandra            Mount Hebron           14.06      14.21   7 
  7 Parker, Aniya                Tuscarora              13.92      14.22   8 
  8 Rockett, Bethany             Tuscarora              14.54      14.23   6 
  9 Bradford, Jessica            Glenelg                14.34      14.33   6 
 10 Butts Speller, Nalijah       Damascus               13.92      14.39   8 
 11 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers           14.10     x14.44   7 
 12 Hardy, Caitlyn               Urbana                 14.31      14.45   7 
 13 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora              13.88      14.46   8 
 14 Degboe, Mildred              Damascus               14.50      14.49   6 
 15 Jiron, Natalie               Urbana                 14.58      14.54   6 
 16 Silmon, Kelsey               Mount Hebron           14.46      14.62   6 
 17 Schmidt, Sydney              Walkersville           14.71      14.64   5 
 18 Jonas, Isabelle              Damascus               14.70      14.69   5 
 19 Crawford, Arnae              Mount Hebron           14.33     x14.83   7 
 20 Sinyan, Daga                 Damascus               15.00     x14.84   5 
 21 Richards, Micaela            Tuscarora              14.79     x14.84   5 
 22 Kilgore, Jessica             Urbana                 14.22      14.92   7 
 23 Branch, Jaya                 Watkins Mill           13.87      14.96   8 
 24 Greco, Camille               Linganore                         15.08   3 
 25 Jackson, Melayna             Walkersville                      15.22   1 
 26 Frushour, Jadyn              South Hagers                      15.24   3 
 27 Ofori- Baabu, Nana Afua      Boonsboro              15.27      15.27   4 
 28 Hosova, Karen                Boonsboro              15.16      15.37   5 
 29 Tyler, Morgan                Boonsboro              16.36      15.40   4 
 30 Kacur, Grace                 Oakdale                           15.45   3 
 31 Parsons, Kerrigan            Urbana                 14.92     x15.59   5 
 32 Prather, Naija               South Hagers                      15.60   1 
 33 Kowo, Assoupi                Watkins Mill           13.90      15.60   8 
 34 Cherry, Sarah                Glenelg                15.24      15.68   5 
 35 Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill           14.40      15.76   6 
 36 Wiley, Amelia                Urbana                 14.92     x15.77   5 
 37 Young, Lauren                Middletown                        15.80   3 
 38 Frank, Rachael               Walkersville                      15.88   2 
 39 Myers, Shantou               Oakdale                           15.89   3 
 40 Collazo, Isabella            Damascus               15.50     x15.93   4 
 41 Sahiry, Venessa              Watkins Mill           16.49     x16.01   4 
 42 Wilson, Gabrielle            Walkersville                     x16.34   2 
 43 Tumy, Magdalene              Tuscarora              16.62     x16.50   4 
 44 Gouker, Margaret             Middletown                        16.59   2 
 45 Sweeney, Hanna               Century                17.02      17.00   4 
 46 Muli, Sheila                 Middletown                        17.35   3 
 47 Grace, Ella                  Middletown                       x17.64   2 
 48 Daley, Kelsey                Governor Tho                      18.03   2 
 49 Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch                      18.07   2 
 50 Wanex, Olivia                Century                           18.18   3 
 51 Wilson, Aymani               Watkins Mill           14.00     x18.45   7 
 -- Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers           13.80        DNF   8 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balde, Oumar                 Bowie                  11.48      11.72   8 
  2 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus                          12.10   1 
  3 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers           11.60      12.28   8 
  4 Grant, Spencer               Urbana                 12.50      12.29   7 
  5 Higgins, Ian                 Glenelg                12.50      12.31   7 
  6 Krolow, Ethan                Governor Tho                      12.51   3 
  7 Helfand, Matthew             Tuscarora                         12.55   2 
  8 Omotola, Ayodele             Bowie                  12.18      12.56   8 
  9 Ayibanini, Derek             South Hagers           11.90      12.61   8 
 10 Ngo, Nikolus                 Mount Hebron           12.57      12.62   6 
 11 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron           12.07      12.62   8 
 12 Suku, Zebadiah               C.H. Flowers           11.90      12.63   8 
 13 Moody, Kaden                 C.H. Flowers                      12.64   1 
 14 Adelakun, Murewa             Bowie                  12.38      12.65   7 
 15 Anderson, Kamani             Tuscarora                         12.69   2 
 16 Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mount Hebron           12.36      12.76   7 
 17 DeShong, Andrew              Century                12.61      12.77   6 
 18 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers           12.00     x12.81   8 
 19 Matthews, Jacob              Urbana                 12.50      12.84   6 
 20 Fountain, Gareth             Governor Tho                      12.87   3 
 21 Johnson, Jamal               Maryland Sch           12.75      12.88   6 
 22 Meggett, Zackary             Mount Hebron           12.69     x12.93   6 
 23 Porter, Jamaal               Maryland Sch           12.97      12.93   5 
 24 Dipita, Emmanuel             Tuscarora                         12.93   4 
 25 Gunning, Nathan              Urbana                 12.70      13.00   6 
 26 Witcher Jr, Tyrell           Damascus                          13.03   3 
 27 Johns, Tre                   Damascus                          13.06   3 
 28 Beaufort, Jypri              Tuscarora              12.29     x13.09   7 
 29 Rodriguez, Jeremy            Urbana                 12.80     x13.10   6 
 30 Del Borrello, Michael        Damascus                         x13.14   4 
 31 Pearce, Tommy                Mount Hebron           12.81     x13.15   5 
 32 Gladden, Chase               Century                           13.16   2 
 33 Hernandez, Eder              Boonsboro              13.10      13.27   5 
 34 Hagg, Andrew                 Century                           13.27   2 
 35 Walker, Marquis              South Hagers                      13.28   1 
 36 Clayton, Chris               Watkins Mill           12.90      13.35   5 
 37 Churco, Nathaniel            Walkersville           13.70      13.45   4 
 38 Greene, Alexander            South Hagers           12.20      13.46   7 
 39 Parker, Joshua               Linganore              13.00      13.50   5 
 40 Metzner, Samuel              Linganore              12.90      13.52   5 
 41 Thompson, Buckley            Middletown                        13.55   4 
 42 Liriano, Mateo               Walkersville                      13.64   1 
 43 Alberto, Justin              Watkins Mill           12.70      13.66   6 
 44 Robinson, Andrew             Tuscarora                        x13.66   2 
 45 Alvarez, Hector              Governor Tho                      13.70   2 
 46 Gallagher, Ryan              Linganore              13.50      13.95   4 
 47 Recinos-Baltodano, Nicho     Damascus                         x14.13   2 
 48 Johnson, Samuel              Middletown                        14.28   1 
 49 Miller, Ryan                 Linganore              13.00     x14.69   5 
 50 Keith, William               Walkersville                      14.82   3 
 51 Sitler, Ethan                Linganore              14.00     x15.31   4 
 52 Adams-Foster, Daniel         Governor Tho                     x15.45   3 
 53 Kehlbeck, Declan             Middletown                        15.68   3 
 54 Whitehurst, Jalen            Maryland Sch                      16.12   2 
 55 Owens, Jayden                Watkins Mill           14.00      16.22   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                  13.09      12.81   10   
  2 Taylor, Indyah               C.H. Flowers           13.16      12.90    8   
  3 Jons, Piper                  Urbana                 13.25      13.02    6   
  4 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           13.34      13.04    5   
  5 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron           13.23      13.06    4   
  6 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers           13.40      13.14    3   
  7 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               13.65      13.36    2   
  8 Starkey, Diana               Bowie                  13.38      13.38    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan              Tuscarora              11.58      11.18   10   
  2 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers           11.74      11.44    8   
  3 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill           11.60      11.45    6   
  4 Nya, Brandon                 Bowie                  11.54      11.49    5   
  5 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               11.78      11.55    4   
  6 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                11.70      11.59    3   
  7 Sayeh, Baebaa                Watkins Mill           11.71      11.83    2   
  8 Owens, Wande                 Glenelg                11.52      33.48    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           15.69      15.30   2  10   
  2 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho           17.00      16.03   2   8   
  3 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers           18.26      17.05   1   6   
  4 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           17.84      17.24   2   5   
  5 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                 18.50      18.08   1   4   
  6 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 18.05      18.42   2   3   
  7 Humble, Grace                Middletown             18.16      18.43   1   2   
  8 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch           18.75      18.51   2   1   
  9 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie                  18.62      18.64   1 
 10 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                18.75      19.13   1 
 11 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana                 18.06      19.88   1 
 -- Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora              17.60         DQ   2  Ran around hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill           16.91      15.53   2  10   
  2 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                 16.91      15.71   2   8   
  3 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                16.69      16.11   2   6   
  4 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown             16.73      16.29   2   5   
  5 Klinedinst, Joshua           Oakdale                16.98      16.71   1   4   
  6 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron           17.78      16.91   1   3   
  7 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers           16.66      18.03   2   2   
  8 Doody, Mason                 Middletown             18.41      18.47   1   1   
  9 Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers           18.65      18.57   1 
 10 Koiiwood, Alfred             Watkins Mill           19.24      19.69   2 
 11 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville           18.79      19.84   1 
 -- Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mount Hebron           18.70         DQ   1  Touched with hand
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, April                 Glenelg              5:50.00    5:47.55   2 
  2 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers         5:56.16    5:48.78   2 
  3 Gurvich, Milana              Glenelg              6:05.00    6:01.66   2 
  4 Chorley, Cameryn             Boonsboro            6:25.00    6:03.60   2 
  5 Birckhead, Brooke            Glenelg              6:15.00    6:04.32   2 
  6 Hill, Narissa                C.H. Flowers         6:15.00    6:08.52   2 
  7 Mackin, Caroline             Urbana               6:35.00    6:12.12   2 
  8 Scates, Sammi                Urbana               6:35.00    6:13.50   2 
  9 Midla, Sarah                 Urbana               6:35.00    6:18.81   2 
 10 Evans, Jane                  Century              6:25.00    6:21.63   2 
 11 Barber, Elaine               Urbana               6:46.00   x6:26.08   1 
 12 Saften, Kelly                Linganore            6:30.00    6:31.53   2 
 13 Lee, Logan                   C.H. Flowers                    6:38.45   1 
 14 Baran, Rio                   Urbana               6:37.71   x6:38.66   2 
 15 Stupp, Cassidy               Boonsboro            6:50.00    6:45.58   1 
 16 Zehren, Antonia              Boonsboro            6:55.00    6:47.50   1 
 17 Laufer, Madison              Century              6:40.00    6:48.15   1 
 18 Mahoney, Catherine           Middletown                      6:48.94   1 
 19 Lee, Alexis                  Century              6:40.00    6:52.60   1 
 20 Vandre, Morgan               Middletown                      7:01.31   1 
 21 Logan, Nivea                 Linganore                       7:05.83   1 
 22 Aguis, Ella                  Century              7:00.00   x7:11.80   1 
 23 Abbas, Nabeeha               Century              7:20.00   x7:15.96   1 
 24 Allman, Jane                 Oakdale              7:24.69    7:16.22   1 
 25 Greegor, Ava                 Maryland Sch         7:54.07    7:42.79   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jock, Dylan                  Glenelg              5:02.00    4:58.88   4 
  2 Mower, Hogan                 Century              5:10.36    4:59.70   4 
  3 Panagiotopoulos, Niko        Century              5:15.00    5:03.60   4 
  4 Sears, Jack                  Linganore            5:05.00    5:10.40   4 
  5 Sturtevant, Michael          Glenelg              5:15.00    5:10.75   4 
  6 Rivenbark, Tyler             Glenelg              5:20.00    5:10.78   4 
  7 Martinsen, Jaron             Century              5:30.00    5:11.04   3 
  8 Barton, Alexander            Mount Hebron         5:20.00    5:12.68   4 
  9 Cherry, Justin               Oakdale                         5:12.95   1 
 10 Callan, Will                 Century              5:30.00   x5:13.30   3 
 11 Demma, Aidan                 Oakdale              5:10.00    5:15.20   4 
 12 Davies, Addo                 C.H. Flowers         5:38.00    5:18.54   3 
 13 Mehta, Harit                 Mount Hebron         5:15.00    5:20.00   4 
 14 Bernota, Luke                Tuscarora                       5:20.87   1 
 15 Weeks, Nathan                Mount Hebron         5:15.00    5:20.98   4 
 16 Wilcox, Matthew              Century              5:30.00   x5:25.66   3 
 17 White, Caleb                 Tuscarora                       5:26.36   1 
 18 Grubb, Josh                  Boonsboro            5:55.00    5:29.98   2 
 19 Adams, Mason                 Walkersville                    5:30.97   2 
 20 Coleman, Ethan               Walkersville         5:50.05    5:32.70   2 
 21 Balducci, Brandon            Governor Tho                    5:33.73   1 
 22 Leache, Jackson              Governor Tho                    5:33.77   1 
 23 Walchuck, Ryan               Middletown                      5:34.57   1 
 24 Campbell, Johan              Bowie                5:30.00    5:35.18   3 
 25 Owoeye, Oluwaseyiyemi        Bowie                5:30.00    5:36.30   3 
 26 Martin, Patrick              Tuscarora                       5:37.31   2 
 27 Acker, Zach                  Governor Tho                    5:37.96   1 
 28 Kruse, Tristan               Governor Tho                   x5:38.26   1 
 29 Anikhindi, Siddharth         Mount Hebron         5:20.00   x5:38.51   4 
 30 Mukadam, Hrishikesh          Tuscarora                      x5:38.77   1 
 31 Ratchford, Martin            Linganore            5:25.00    5:40.87   3 
 32 Yeatman, Luke                Middletown                      5:41.49   1 
 33 Lang, Caleb                  Boonsboro            5:50.00    5:42.51   3 
 34 Lang, Jacob                  Boonsboro            5:30.00    5:43.07   3 
 35 Williams, Evan               Urbana               5:50.00    5:43.86   3 
 36 Alhwamdeh, Kareem            Bowie                5:47.00    5:46.78   3 
 37 Ma, William                  Urbana               6:00.00    5:47.90   2 
 38 Yi, Kyle                     Urbana               6:20.00    5:48.85   2 
 39 Ropp, Baron                  Middletown                      5:51.02   1 
 40 Huston, Gabriel              Walkersville                    5:58.28   1 
 41 Alhwamdeh, Muhamm            Bowie                5:37.00   x6:04.78   3 
 42 McLister, Luke               Middletown                     x6:17.81   2 
 43 Dwimoh, Christian            Tuscarora                      x6:31.58   2 
 44 Varela, Dennis               Watkins Mill         6:00.00    7:09.88   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baba, Emily                  Oakdale              5:30.00    5:28.77   2  10   
  2 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers         5:25.00    5:29.20   2   8   
  3 Melesko, Katie               Glenelg              5:40.00    5:30.69   2   6   
  4 DeSarbo, Natalie             Holton-Arms          5:40.30    5:31.84   2   5   
  5 Jarman, Sara                 Urbana               5:28.00    5:36.06   2   4   
  6 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            5:35.00    5:38.77   2   3   
  7 McDonnell, Emily             Urbana               5:28.00    5:41.09   2   2   
  8 Fenton, Leah                 Century              6:01.29    5:51.70   2   1   
  9 Deigh, Manuela               C.H. Flowers         5:58.00    5:58.05   2 
 10 Lauer, Addison               Urbana               5:52.00    6:00.45   2 
 11 Callaway, Hope               Century              6:00.00    6:06.31   2 
 12 Myers, Skylar                South Hagers         5:59.00    6:09.11   2 
 13 Tellez, Rebecca              South Hagers         6:26.00    6:17.45   1 
 14 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century              6:25.00    6:19.77   1 
 15 Bah, Mariama                 Bowie                6:20.00    6:20.92   1 
 16 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah      C.H. Flowers         6:14.00    6:24.08   2 
 17 Mayenge, Lydia               Walkersville         6:43.07    6:24.64   1 
 18 Athey, Katie                 Middletown           6:10.00    6:29.88   2 
 19 Schill, Breanna              Middletown                      6:30.04   1 
 20 Jack, Josie                  Governor Tho         6:47.41    6:33.46   1 
 21 Nemirovsky, Kayla            Mount Hebron         6:45.00    6:34.46   1 
 22 Wolven, Corynne              Glenelg              6:05.00    6:35.94   2 
 23 Williams, Summyr             Bowie                7:00.00    7:10.99   1 
 24 Gest, Jenna                  Williamsport         7:25.00    7:22.05   1 
 25 Walkup, Lera                 Maryland Sch                    7:27.13   1 
 26 Hughes, Alyssa               Tuscarora            7:24.00    7:50.57   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus             4:32.72    4:23.43   3  10   
  2 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore            4:26.43    4:25.33   3   8   
  3 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro            4:36.00    4:26.69   3   6   
  4 Dempsey, Collin              Oakdale              4:27.00    4:28.45   3   5   
  5 Jones, William               Mount Hebron         4:35.00    4:31.21   3   4   
  6 Havins, Jacob                Century              4:51.60    4:33.09   3   3   
  7 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora            4:43.00    4:33.49   3   2   
  8 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            4:38.00    4:34.76   3   1   
  9 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho         4:52.92    4:42.79   3 
 10 Stephenson, Tafar            Bowie                4:42.00    4:45.03   3 
 11 Carter, Deven                Tuscarora            4:46.00    4:46.70   3 
 12 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill         4:48.00    4:46.90   3 
 13 Huber, Matt                  Century              4:57.80    4:47.68   2 
 14 Welty, Owen                  Walkersville         5:10.00    4:51.18   2 
 15 Simonson, Andrew             Boonsboro            5:10.00    4:53.14   2 
 16 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers         4:56.00    4:53.33   2 
 17 Zabik, Jonah                 Century              5:00.00    4:53.34   2 
 18 Raumann, Nicholas            Oakdale              5:00.00    4:54.64   2 
 19 Moyer, Braedon               Mount Hebron         5:10.00    4:55.83   2 
 20 Venginickel, Nicholas        Mount Hebron         4:55.00    4:56.49   3 
 21 Borja, Eugenio               Watkins Mill         5:10.00    4:58.97   2 
 22 Leatherman, Landon           Middletown           5:04.22    4:59.32   2 
 23 Minor, James                 Bowie                4:50.00    4:59.41   3 
 24 DeValle, Caden               Damascus             5:03.23    5:00.33   2 
 25 Bagwell-Cook, Malik          South Hagers         4:56.00    5:01.99   2 
 26 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora            5:08.50    5:02.13   2 
 27 Pavao, Miguel                Maryland Sch         5:22.93    5:04.12   1 
 28 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers         5:09.01    5:05.29   2 
 29 Shah, Aaryan                 Williamsport         5:25.00    5:05.38   1 
 30 Barron, Haven                Walkersville         5:20.00    5:06.30   1 
 31 Stewart, Mikias              Bowie                5:13.20    5:06.83   1 
 32 Borja, Virgilio              Watkins Mill         5:10.00    5:07.07   2 
 33 Magno, Kevin                 South Hagers         5:20.00    5:07.13   1 
 34 Hubble, Ethan                Middletown           5:25.00    5:08.08   1 
 35 Hunsaker, Zachary            Linganore            5:05.00    5:08.51   2 
 36 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers         4:50.00    5:10.80   3 
 37 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho         5:26.45    5:16.15   1 
 38 McGlinchey, Liam             Oakdale              5:20.00    5:17.16   1 
 39 Rivard, Sean                 Urbana               5:15.00    5:17.71   1 
 40 El-Taher, Alex               Urbana               5:35.34    5:20.59   1 
 41 Knipp, Griffin               Williamsport         5:30.00    5:21.14   1 
 42 Miller, Davis                Urbana               5:18.00    5:24.00   1 
 43 Bolling, Clayton             Walkersville         5:30.00    5:33.19   1 
 44 Bongard, James               Middletown           5:45.00    5:34.31   1 
 45 Jean-Pierre, Jamal           Williamsport         5:45.00    5:35.97   1 
 46 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus                        5:36.86   1 
 47 Williams, Michael            Maryland Sch         6:31.60    6:38.16   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:25.94   2  10   
     1) Snyder, Megan                   2) Simon, Sarah                   
     3) Hollinger, Ella                 4) Yockman, Emma                  
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       4:31.00    4:31.79   2   8   
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Johnson, Riley                 
     3) Garvey, Michaela                4) Strouse, Brin                  
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:48.00    4:40.49   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Maliyah               2) Lefevre, Dardlie               
     3) Twyman, Nakiyah                 4) Kimbembe, Joelle               
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:43.47   1   5   
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi               2) Leuciuc, Mara                  
     3) Boards, Valerie                 4) Brown, Maya                    
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                            4:50.31   1   4   
     1) Myers, Kiara                    2) Lawrence, Andrea               
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Hollowman, Nylah               
  6 Boonsboro  'A'                                               4:51.23   1   3   
     1) Smith, Carlee                   2) Peperak, Baylee                
     3) Ropka, Rebekah                  4) Allder, Lauryn                 
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:36.00    4:51.80   2   2   
     1) Clary, Anna                     2) Palumbo, Elyse                 
     3) Gamble, Madison                 4) Hallenberg, Hailey             
  8 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:57.28   2   1   
     1) Early, Na'shae                  2) Crawford, Arnae                
     3) Gallman, Casandra               4) Ngugi, Michelle                
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:53.34    5:06.94   2 
     1) Quander, Tatiana                2) Nelson, Brianna                
     3) Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean           4) Fosburg, Jayden                
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                 5:10.00    5:18.96   2 
     1) Mills, Lakyla                   2) Babende, Tatiana               
     3) Lutai, Olivia                   4) Keplinger, Erica               
 11 Damascus  'A'                                     5:00.00    5:19.00   2 
     1) Jonas, Isabelle                 2) Sinyan, Daga                   
     3) Collazo, Isabella               4) Hudgins, Taylor                
 12 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                            5:41.54   1 
     1) Bielucke, Milana                2) Williamson, Alina              
     3) Reins, Cha'Risa                 4) Sanchez, Yireh                 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                                 3:50.66   1  10   
     1) Douge, Emmanuel                 2) Kennedy, Lamont                
     3) Robinson, Ronald                4) Parrott, Charles               
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       3:58.00    3:51.94   2   8   
     1) Ogunsola, Timothy               2) Schwab, Evan                   
     3) Warrick, Benjamin               4) Wagner, Christopher            
  3 Middletown  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:53.56   2   6   
     1) Dennis, Jeremiah                2) Dotson, Jaylen                 
     3) Lynch, Justin                   4) Wilson, Alex                   
  4 Bowie  'A'                                        3:45.00    3:58.48   2   5   
     1) John, Michael                   2) Baugh, Mason                   
     3) Stewart, Mikias                 4) Edwards, Quinton               
  5 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:05.00    3:59.31   2   4   
     1) Rowe, Sawyer                    2) Kline, Jonathan                
     3) Huffer, Alex                    4) Conder, Gabe                   
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:14.81    4:05.85   2   3   
     1) Salinas, Daniel                 2) Jimenez, Nick                  
     3) Maheu, Jonathan                 4) Green, Aidan                   
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:00.84    4:09.64   2   2   
     1) Buakah, Travis                  2) Gomez, Bleyther                
     3) Bowie, Tyson                    4) Larimore, Jackson              
  8 Boonsboro  'A'                                               4:14.58   1   1   
     1) Tribett, Nathan                 2) Stauffer, Lucas                
     3) McLane, Ian                     4) Scalese, Andrew                
  9 Linganore  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:17.07   2 
     1) Dufresne, Aaron                 2) Deyaert, Alec                  
     3) Nickerson, Silas                4) Spore, Bailey                  
 10 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:26.72   2 
     1) Thorpe, Kameron                 2) Koiiwood, Alfred               
     3) Darlington, Muna                4) Lyles Jr., Matthew             
 11 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                                      4:35.40   1 
     1) Downs, JaRiq                    2) Burton, Tavon                  
     3) Green-Calloway, Calantai        4) Crane, Anthony                 
 12 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                 5:13.67    4:58.69   1 
     1) Johnson, Jamal                  2) Porter, Jamaal                 
     3) Jones, DeMontae                 4) Downing, Joshua                
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:19.85         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Atwell, John                    2) Beaufort, Jypri                
     3) Varghese, Nathaniel             4) Brkovich, Thomas               
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers         1:04.00    1:04.51   4 
  2 Dennis, Samiah               C.H. Flowers         1:06.00    1:07.41   4 
  3 Hardy, Caitlyn               Urbana               1:06.52    1:07.46   4 
  4 Rathbun, Isabelle            Mount Hebron         1:07.95    1:07.59   4 
  5 Hill, Narissa                C.H. Flowers         1:15.00    1:07.72   2 
  6 Barnes, Sari                 C.H. Flowers         1:05.00   x1:07.85   4 
  7 Degboe, Mildred              Damascus             1:11.97    1:07.90   3 
  8 Silmon, Kelsey               Mount Hebron         1:10.76    1:07.97   3 
  9 Arnold, Hannah               Urbana               1:09.42    1:08.26   4 
 10 Kilgore, Jessica             Urbana               1:08.88    1:08.84   4 
 11 Morali, Kaitlyn              Glenelg              1:12.00    1:09.26   3 
 12 Okwuosa, Chidera             C.H. Flowers         1:08.00   x1:09.39   4 
 13 Schmidt, Sydney              Walkersville                    1:10.05   1 
 14 Csulak, Sophia               Urbana               1:08.76   x1:10.14   4 
 15 Bristow, Paige               Urbana               1:09.88   x1:12.50   4 
 16 Jonas, Isabelle              Damascus             1:20.00    1:12.69   2 
 17 Kacur, Grace                 Oakdale              1:14.56    1:13.23   3 
 18 Varela, Crystal              Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:13.93   2 
 19 Williams, Dillan             Tuscarora            1:23.26    1:15.06   2 
 20 Frushour, Jadyn              South Hagers                    1:15.28   1 
 21 Myers, Shantou               Oakdale              1:12.88    1:15.37   3 
 22 Cherry, Sarah                Glenelg              1:12.00    1:15.41   3 
 23 Reilly, Emma                 Century              1:17.00    1:15.94   2 
 24 Young, Lauren                Middletown                      1:16.37   1 
 25 Prather, Naija               South Hagers         1:10.00    1:16.52   3 
 26 Collazo, Isabella            Damascus             1:15.00    1:17.11   3 
 27 Jackson, Melayna             Walkersville                    1:17.22   1 
 28 Gouker, Margaret             Middletown                      1:17.59   1 
 29 Briedenstein, Ellie          Linganore                       1:17.80   1 
 30 Quijada, Ruby                Tuscarora            1:31.22    1:19.20   2 
 31 Grace, Ella                  Middletown           1:21.68    1:23.02   2 
 32 Muli, Sheila                 Middletown                     x1:25.12   1 
 33 Turcios, Emily               Governor Tho                    1:40.21   1 
 34 Solano-Quiros, Alyna         Governor Tho                    1:49.40   1 
 -- Pirtle, Roniya               South Hagers         1:10.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Balde, Oumar                 Bowie                  54.79      52.81   6 
  2 Hill, Kobe                   Mount Hebron           54.02      52.93   6 
  3 Stimler, Everett             Glenelg                53.00      53.12   6 
  4 Johnson, Jalean              Mount Hebron           56.12      54.59   6 
  5 Hayslett, Nicholas           Linganore                         55.76   2 
  6 Liggins, Devin               Mount Hebron           56.04      55.93   6 
  7 Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mount Hebron           56.55     x55.99   6 
  8 Samura, Peter                C.H. Flowers           56.00      57.10   6 
  9 Davies, Addo                 C.H. Flowers           57.00      57.52   6 
 10 DeShong, Andrew              Century                           57.75   2 
 11 Grant, Spencer               Urbana                 58.00      57.81   5 
 12 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron           57.04     x57.93   6 
 13 Metzner, Samuel              Linganore              59.50      57.93   5 
 14 Derosier, Joshua             Watkins Mill         1:00.00      58.22   4 
 15 Witcher Jr, Tyrell           Damascus             1:02.00      58.45   4 
 16 Moody, Kaden                 C.H. Flowers         1:00.00      59.56   4 
 17 Owens, Ifabisi               Glenelg                58.00      59.56   5 
 18 Hagg, Andrew                 Century                           59.82   2 
 19 Johns, Tre                   Damascus                        1:00.60   1 
 20 Silver, Ethan                Walkersville         1:00.00    1:00.85   5 
 21 Krolow, Ethan                Governor Tho                    1:01.09   2 
 22 Walker, Marquis              South Hagers                    1:01.45   2 
 23 Gladden, Chase               Century                         1:01.64   2 
 24 Neal, Leroy                  South Hagers                    1:01.76   2 
 25 Thompson, Buckley            Middletown                      1:01.76   2 
 26 Genda, Azaziah               South Hagers         1:03.00    1:01.78   4 
 27 Greene, Alexander            South Hagers           57.00   x1:01.97   6 
 28 Williams, Colin              Century              1:05.00   x1:01.97   3 
 29 Cao, Ethan                   Tuscarora                       1:03.29   2 
 30 Jiminez, Damari              Damascus             1:05.00    1:03.74   3 
 31 Orland, Jacob                Governor Tho         1:08.25    1:03.90   3 
 32 Chacha, Rashad               Watkins Mill         1:01.00    1:04.04   4 
 33 Del Borrello, Michael        Damascus                       x1:04.43   1 
 34 Heitzig, Harrison            Linganore                       1:04.77   1 
 35 Monk, Taylor                 Walkersville         1:08.00    1:04.97   3 
 36 Wells-Green, TJ              Glenelg                58.00    1:05.21   5 
 37 Hummer, Tyler                Tuscarora                       1:06.50   1 
 38 Darlington, Muna             Watkins Mill         1:02.88    1:06.59   4 
 39 Keith, William               Walkersville         1:05.00    1:07.03   3 
 40 Cunningham, Michael          Tuscarora                       1:07.10   1 
 41 Bauer, Andrew                Century              1:07.64   x1:07.17   3 
 42 Johnson, Samuel              Middletown                      1:07.49   1 
 43 Ennis, Eli                   Governor Tho                    1:07.62   2 
 44 Rothermel, Ethan             Middletown                      1:07.73   1 
 45 Alvarez, Hector              Governor Tho         1:12.79   x1:09.73   3 
 46 Hirsch-Rankin, Aiden         Tuscarora                      x1:10.48   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Sierrah            Mount Hebron           58.55      57.12   5  10   
  2 Auderset, Ella               Urbana                 57.44      57.26   5   8   
  3 Valentine, Satori            Mount Hebron           59.47      58.97   5   6   
  4 Moxley, Mikayla              Linganore            1:01.00      59.53   5   5   
  5 Koger, Dianna                Bowie                1:02.72      59.59   4   4   
  6 McDonnell, Karly             Urbana                 59.72    1:00.48   5   3   
  7 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro            1:02.60    1:00.62   4   2   
  8 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana                 59.72    1:00.90   5   1   
  9 Mastria, Caroline            Century              1:03.88    1:00.95   4 
 10 Klick, Maria                 Holton-Arms          1:01.37    1:02.11   5 
 11 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus             1:04.00    1:03.42   4 
 12 Ephraim, Miracel             C.H. Flowers         1:02.00    1:03.58   5 
 13 Boards, Valerie              Walkersville         1:09.54    1:04.19   3 
 14 Ekwegwo, Cassandra-Joy       Bowie                1:05.83    1:04.58   3 
 15 Frizzell, Sophie             Middletown           1:13.00    1:04.70   2 
 16 Plate, Reagan                Oakdale              1:07.83    1:05.63   3 
 17 Bolds, Mayler                C.H. Flowers         1:04.00    1:05.64   4 
 18 Lang, Kara                   Century              1:07.00    1:06.05   3 
 19 Deese, Sarah                 Century              1:06.00    1:06.35   3 
 20 Camacho-Hernandez, Trey      South Hagers         1:05.00    1:06.98   4 
 21 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch         1:13.74    1:07.38   2 
 22 McRea, Abigail               Middletown           1:11.04    1:07.46   2 
 23 Flint, McKenna               Linganore            1:08.00    1:10.58   3 
 24 Patterson, Shyanne           C.H. Flowers                    1:12.26   1 
 25 Sloan, Katy                  Governor Tho         1:16.74    1:12.28   2 
 26 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:12.46   2 
 27 Hudgins, Taylor              Damascus             1:19.17    1:13.36   1 
 28 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown           1:12.00    1:13.82   2 
 29 Carroll, Jurnee              South Hagers         1:10.00    1:15.06   3 
 30 Blocker, Monique             South Hagers         1:10.00    1:15.81   2 
 31 Volente, Faye                Governor Tho                    1:19.19   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Gaoussou          South Hagers           50.00      49.86   7  10   
  2 Brown, Donovan               Watkins Mill           52.80      50.87   7   8   
  3 Dregely, Tyler               Century                52.50      51.28   7   6   
  4 Evans, Justin                Mount Hebron           53.27      51.66   6   5   
  5 Hurst, Stephen               Century                51.50      51.73   7   4   
  6 Nya, Brandon                 Bowie                  52.89      51.77   7   3   
  7 Evans, Joel                  Mount Hebron           53.33      51.81   6   2   
  8 Green, RJ                    Williamsport           52.50      52.25   7   1   
  9 Childress, Jonah             Oakdale                55.00      52.81   5 
 10 Young, Jeffery               Tuscarora              54.95      53.33   5 
 11 Rowland, Austin              Walkersville           53.00      53.41   6 
 12 Moran, Matthew               Oakdale                54.84      53.58   5 
 13 Lombardo, Alex               Governor Tho                      53.59   1 
 14 Carter, Treven               Tuscarora              54.10      53.61   6 
 15 Croft, Connor                Mount Hebron           54.87      53.81   5 
 16 McDonald, Jahari             South Hagers           53.00      54.51   7 
 17 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagers           54.00      54.70   6 
 18 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers           54.00      55.02   6 
 19 Finnan, Matthew              Glenelg                55.00      55.39   5 
 20 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus               57.00      55.60   4 
 21 Njie, Katim                  Watkins Mill           58.30      55.62   4 
 22 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore              54.50      55.76   5 
 23 Stuart, Jacob                Urbana                 56.00      55.77   4 
 24 Gomez, Bleyther              Walkersville           55.00      55.82   4 
 25 McNeill III, John            Damascus               55.00      56.23   5 
 26 Coleman, Oral-Anthony        Linganore                         57.01   1 
 27 Baugh, Mason                 Bowie                  54.37      57.14   6 
 28 Liston, Adam                 Linganore              55.50      57.32   4 
 29 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho         1:01.02      57.38   3 
 30 Starr, Zach                  Williamsport         1:00.50      58.01   3 
 31 Shako, Jourdan               Middletown                        58.29   2 
 32 Anderson, Kamani             Tuscarora              59.89      58.46   3 
 33 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville           59.00      59.47   3 
 34 Pufhan, Fabian               Maryland Sch         1:00.10      59.57   3 
 35 Beckert, Rafe                Urbana               1:02.00      59.58   3 
 36 Contreras, Amin              Governor Tho         1:04.05    1:00.73   2 
 37 Johnson, Christian           Urbana                 58.00    1:01.06   4 
 38 Stokes, Charles              Middletown                      1:03.30   2 
 39 Gomez, Jorge                 Middletown                      1:08.32   2 
 40 Wright, Sean                 Silver Oak A                    1:10.90   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mary                 Urbana              11:45.00   11:47.83   2  10   
  2 Sobchak, Chloe               Century             12:30.00   12:09.28   2   8   
  3 DeSarbo, Natalie             Holton-Arms         12:00.00   12:15.82   2   6   
  4 Ross, Hayley                 Oakdale             12:30.00   12:21.04   2   5   
  5 Schaffer, Aubrey             Oakdale             12:50.00   12:29.85   2   4   
  6 Perrone, Caroline            Linganore           12:31.00   12:44.94   2   3   
  7 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers        12:20.00   12:49.85   2   2   
  8 Conley, Saoirse              Governor Tho                   12:53.46   1   1   
  9 Deigh, Manuelene             C.H. Flowers        12:56.00   12:55.84   2 
 10 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla         Boonsboro           13:00.00   12:56.86   1 
 11 Ives, Jasmine                Mount Hebron        12:50.00   13:01.57   2 
 12 Gustafson, Lauren            Mount Hebron        12:40.00   13:04.27   2 
 13 Hernandez, Aylene            Tuscarora           13:10.00   13:27.14   1 
 14 Agostini, Samantha           Boonsboro           13:00.00   13:29.07   1 
 15 Jarrahi, Norah               Tuscarora           13:00.00   13:40.75   1 
 16 Cumber, Alex                 Governor Tho                   13:57.26   1 
 17 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore           12:30.00   14:04.95   2 
 18 Desotell, Katie              Urbana              13:10.00   14:07.50   1 
 19 Rash, Sarah                  Oakdale             13:40.00   14:25.56   1 
 20 Myers, Olivia                Linganore                      15:19.39   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            9:25.00    9:36.02   2  10   
  2 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro            9:52.00    9:51.98   2   8   
  3 Fenton, Zach                 Century              9:50.00   10:01.40   2   6   
  4 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora           10:28.60   10:20.23   2   5   
  5 Buck, Carson                 Linganore           10:05.00   10:20.85   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Theo                Century              9:59.00   10:22.93   2   3   
  7 Shriner, Collin              Oakdale             10:10.00   10:35.52   2   2   
  8 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill        10:43.00   10:42.58   2   1   
  9 Shortridge, Lucas            Oakdale             10:37.00   10:47.13   2 
 10 Whitesell, Grayson           Middletown          10:30.00   10:51.42   2 
 11 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore           10:25.00   10:53.06   2 
 12 Minor, James                 Bowie               10:30.00   10:59.82   2 
 13 Magers, Lucas                Walkersville        11:10.00   11:00.32   1 
 14 Hartlaub, Luke               Urbana              11:35.00   11:01.00   1 
 15 Patterson, Bryce             Urbana              11:38.00   11:01.26   1 
 16 Lawrence, Connor             Boonsboro           11:00.00   11:02.60   2 
 17 Rodrigues, Henry             Urbana              11:40.00   11:04.70   1 
 18 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers        10:50.00   11:05.98   2 
 19 Leatherman, Landon           Middletown          11:10.00   11:11.79   1 
 20 Reynolds, Zach               Boonsboro           11:20.00   11:12.99   1 
 21 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho                   11:31.14   1 
 22 Mercier, Benjamin            Tuscarora           10:54.10   11:32.57   2 
 23 Buckwalter, Spencer          Oakdale             11:00.00   11:33.93   2 
 24 Magno, Kevin                 South Hagers        11:20.00   11:37.57   1 
 25 Spurrier, Zachary            Middletown          11:30.00   11:37.63   1 
 26 Shindel, Jake                Mount Hebron        11:10.00   11:42.48   1 
 27 Moody, Jarom                 Tuscarora           11:38.10   11:48.44   1 
 28 Bosco, Connor                Walkersville        11:40.00   11:51.73   1 
 29 Eisentraut, William          Mount Hebron        11:10.00   11:55.25   1 
 30 Hemelt, Evan                 Mount Hebron        11:10.00   11:56.98   1 
 31 Sheppard, Michael            South Hagers        11:56.00   12:18.51   1 
 32 Hombach, David               Walkersville        12:30.00   12:36.70   1 
 33 Campbell, Johan              Bowie               12:05.70   13:28.44   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           44.00      47.46   6  10   
  2 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie                  49.00      52.21   6   8   
  3 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 48.50      52.47   6   6   
  4 Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra        Maryland Sch           54.78      52.69   5   5   
  5 Gladhill, Riley              Williamsport           54.00      53.15   5   4   
  6 Wilson, Anna                 Oakdale                53.56      53.17   6   3   
  7 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho                      53.53   2   2   
  8 Porter, Meghan               Mount Hebron           54.44      54.36   5   1   
  9 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch           53.19      54.61   6 
 10 Keating, Carolyn             Glenelg                54.00      54.72   5 
 11 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus               54.00      54.93   5 
 12 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers                      55.02   1 
 13 Hemming, Madeleine           Middletown             55.28      55.11   4 
 14 Stewart, Lauren              C.H. Flowers           55.00      55.54   4 
 15 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron           55.27      55.66   4 
 16 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron           54.73      55.77   5 
 17 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora              58.13      57.38   3 
 18 Hollowman, Nylah             C.H. Flowers           57.00      57.50   4 
 19 Horne, Emma                  Boonsboro              58.60      57.62   3 
 20 Jarman, Sara                 Urbana                            57.64   2 
 21 Flint, McKenna               Linganore              57.20      58.60   4 
 22 Rogers, Jianna               Tuscarora            1:02.57      58.68   3 
 23 Gordon, Kayce                Middletown             57.31      58.72   4 
 24 Kluttz, Lauren               Governor Tho         1:07.33      58.75   2 
 25 Errera, Olivia               Middletown                      1:00.58   2 
 26 Hite, Ayela                  Governor Tho                    1:01.42   1 
 27 Kenny, Ashley                Williamsport         1:00.00    1:02.10   3 
 28 Foor, Madelyn                Williamsport           58.00    1:03.82   3 
 29 Williamson, Alina            Maryland Sch                    1:04.05   2 
 30 Peersen, Sarah               Boonsboro            1:03.09    1:04.74   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill           40.00      42.48   7  10   
  2 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho           47.45      43.14   5   8   
  3 Klinedinst, Joshua           Oakdale                43.00      43.34   6   6   
  4 McNeill III, John            Damascus               43.00      43.39   6   5   
  5 Lynch, Justin                Middletown             42.96      43.81   7   4   
  6 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore              42.50      43.87   7   3   
  7 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron           44.12      44.06   6   2   
  8 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mount Hebron           44.79      44.41   5   1   
  9 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers           43.00      44.75   7 
 10 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers           44.00      45.05   6 
 11 Clark, D'Vonte               South Hagers                      45.08   1 
 12 Barger, Michael              Linganore              47.00      46.07   5 
 13 Smith, Grant                 Glenelg                46.00      46.71   5 
 14 Reyes, Sebastian             Urbana                 48.97      47.25   4 
 15 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho                      47.52   1 
 16 Baugh, Mason                 Bowie                  44.00      47.97   6 
 17 Hoyt, Braden                 Middletown                        48.01   1 
 18 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                50.08      48.42   4 
 19 Samura, Peter                C.H. Flowers                      49.73   1 
 20 Hinneh, Jimmy                Mount Hebron           48.37      49.75   4 
 21 Turay, Ahmed                 Urbana                 52.67      49.85   3 
 22 Obiniyi Jr., Paulson         C.H. Flowers           48.00      49.90   5 
 23 Plate, Timothy               Oakdale                44.00      50.03   6 
 24 Pasada, Jake                 Watkins Mill           48.60      50.10   4 
 25 Park, Cayden                 Tuscarora              51.96      50.52   3 
 26 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho           53.89      50.54   2 
 27 Guerengomba, Levi            Urbana                 54.14      51.24   2 
 28 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville           48.00      51.42   4 
 29 Stitely, Alec                Walkersville           55.35      51.45   2 
 30 Wright, Sean                 Silver Oak A           51.38      51.52   3 
 31 Deyaert, Alec                Linganore              50.50      52.10   3 
 32 Alberto, Justin              Watkins Mill           55.07      52.39   2 
 33 Bowersox, Jonathen           Walkersville         1:01.00      54.84   2 
 34 Rowe, Sawyer                 Williamsport           50.00      57.76   4 
 35 Ta, Brandon                  Tuscarora              53.69    1:00.61   3 
 -- Melton, Philip               Tuscarora              51.59         DQ   3  around Hurdle
 -- Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                41.00         DQ   7  Touched Hurdle
 -- Joseph, DeMontae             Maryland Sch           59.84         DQ   2  Around Hurdle
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Sierrah            Mount Hebron           26.25      26.41   6  10   
  2 Taylor, Indyah               C.H. Flowers           25.60      26.47   6   8   
  3 Jons, Piper                  Urbana                 26.28      26.99   6   6   
  4 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron           26.70      27.01   6   5   
  5 Mastria, Caroline            Century                27.30      27.28   5   4   
  6 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers           26.80      27.37   5   3   
  7 Ogwulu, Kasiemobi            Walkersville                      27.41   2   2   
  8 Hopper, Aliyah               Tuscarora              28.46      27.58   4   1   
  9 Auderset, Ella               Urbana                 26.30      27.59   6 
 10 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus               26.20      27.80   6 
 11 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           25.00      27.89   6 
 12 Ekwegwo, Cassandra-Joy       Bowie                  27.73      27.98   5 
 13 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus               30.00      28.19   3 
 14 Washington, Angel            Bowie                  27.87      28.41   4 
 15 Camacho-Hernandez, Trey      South Hagers                      28.44   1 
 16 Klick, Maria                 Holton-Arms            29.75      28.45   3 
 17 Jones, Regine                Walkersville                      28.48   1 
 18 Ephraim, Miracel             C.H. Flowers           27.00      28.50   5 
 19 Talbert, Kylie               Boonsboro              27.76      28.55   5 
 20 Sitler, Savannah             Linganore              29.05      28.63   4 
 21 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch                      28.91   1 
 22 Snyder, Megan                Century                27.60      28.95   5 
 23 Smith, Carlee                Boonsboro              29.58      29.16   3 
 24 Nkrumah, Haleigh             Tuscarora              29.87      29.20   3 
 25 Madden, Lauren               Mount Hebron           29.39      29.25   3 
 26 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                 27.80      29.32   5 
 27 Gaskins, Adrian              Boonsboro              28.55      29.50   4 
 28 Wright, Cydney               Bowie                  27.48      29.53   5 
 29 Plate, Reagan                Oakdale                28.62      29.62   4 
 30 Humble, Grace                Middletown                        29.68   1 
 31 Bielucke, Milana             Maryland Sch           30.55      29.88   3 
 32 Gagnon, Alexis               Walkersville                      30.08   2 
 33 Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy     Watkins Mill           30.67      30.83   3 
 34 McRea, Abigail               Middletown             30.76      30.91   3 
 35 Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean        Governor Tho                      31.14   2 
 36 Lindsay, Amanda              Linganore                         31.67   1 
 37 Daramola, Oluwarimike        Oakdale                30.94      31.82   2 
 38 Kluttz, Lauren               Governor Tho                      32.07   2 
 39 Silvera, Amaya               South Hagers           29.00      32.16   4 
 40 Webster, Meadow              Middletown                        32.17   1 
 41 Sloan, Katy                  Governor Tho                      32.22   1 
 42 Salit, Crystal               Maryland Sch                      32.90   1 
 43 Commissiong Lindsay, Bri     Tuscarora              33.10      33.27   2 
 44 Lutai, Olivia                Williamsport           35.00      33.39   2 
 45 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport           34.00      34.28   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 23.30      23.24   7  10   
  2 Robinson, Ronald             Oakdale                22.80      23.40   7   8   
  3 Adjapong, Nicholas           Watkins Mill           22.90      23.54   7   6   
  4 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               23.00      23.55   7   5   
  5 Hackett, Kevin               Century                           23.86   1   4   
  6 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho                      23.89   2   3   
  7 Barnes, Larry                South Hagers           23.00      23.97   7   2   
  8 Kersh, Jacob                 Glenelg                23.70      24.25   6   1   
  9 Green-Calloway, Calantai     Silver Oak A                      24.31   1 
 10 Evans, Justin                Mount Hebron           23.55      24.32   6 
 11 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               24.00      24.33   5 
 12 Childress, Jonah             Oakdale                24.00      24.37   6 
 13 Gladden, Cole                Century                           24.44   1 
 14 Williams, James              Bowie                  23.43      24.60   7 
 15 Baugh, Mason                 Bowie                  24.17      24.67   5 
 16 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers           23.60      24.67   6 
 17 Halliburton, Jordan          Bowie                  24.88      24.82   4 
 18 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers           23.60      24.85   6 
 19 Vahdatshaar, Arya            Glenelg                24.40      24.96   5 
 20 Burton, Tavon                Silver Oak A                      25.05   2 
 21 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers           24.00      25.23   5 
 22 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron           24.99      25.25   4 
 23 Buakah, Travis               Walkersville           25.00      25.38   3 
 24 Shell, Joseph                Tuscarora              24.96      25.39   4 
 25 Gutierraz, Santiago          Boonsboro              25.02      25.41   3 
 26 Gomez, Bleyther              Walkersville           24.50      25.50   5 
 27 Blocker, Ron                 South Hagers           23.90      25.61   6 
 28 Long, Eric                   Maryland Sch                      25.62   1 
 29 Samayoa, Johan               Linganore              24.00      25.66   6 
 30 Ayibanini, Derek             South Hagers           24.50      25.81   5 
 31 McLane, Ian                  Boonsboro              24.70      25.81   4 
 32 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho                      26.10   2 
 33 Dennis, Jeremiah             Middletown             25.02      26.22   3 
 34 Brown, Joshua                Governor Tho                      26.26   1 
 35 Nickerson, Silas             Linganore              25.00      26.32   3 
 36 Smith, Erick                 Silver Oak A                      26.43   2 
 37 Bolton, Jacob                Middletown                        26.47   1 
 38 Starr, Zach                  Williamsport           28.00      26.54   2 
 39 Dufresne, Aaron              Linganore              25.50      26.74   3 
 40 Johnson, Jamal               Maryland Sch           26.72      26.89   3 
 41 Grinnan, Wade                Williamsport           27.00      27.33   2 
 42 McKay, Aaron                 Williamsport           27.50      27.54   2 
 43 Dorsette, Truth              Maryland Sch           25.77      27.54   3 
 44 Urbina, Gustavo              Middletown                        27.87   1 
 45 Alvarez, Angelo              Boonsboro              27.10      28.72   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers         2:22.00    2:22.99   4  10   
  2 Valentine, Satori            Mount Hebron         2:29.52    2:23.00   4   8   
  3 McDonnell, Karly             Urbana               2:25.00    2:25.56   4   6   
  4 Yockman, Emma                Century              2:30.00    2:26.04   4   5   
  5 Baba, Emily                  Oakdale              2:27.14    2:28.30   4   4   
  6 Melesko, Katie               Glenelg              2:29.00    2:29.97   4   3   
  7 McDonnell, Emily             Urbana               2:25.00    2:30.42   4   2   
  8 Clary, Anna                  Oakdale              2:37.00    2:34.80   3   1   
  9 McRea, Keren                 Middletown           2:33.00    2:36.02   4 
 10 Solomon, Karizma             C.H. Flowers         2:36.00    2:36.22   3 
 11 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            2:35.00    2:36.31   4 
 12 Davies, Gemma                Linganore            2:41.00    2:36.91   3 
 13 Stafford, Eleanor            Middletown           2:35.00    2:38.27   4 
 14 Bauer, Hannah                Century              2:44.61    2:39.34   3 
 15 Bah, Mariama                 Bowie                2:40.89    2:39.81   3 
 16 Ngugi, Michelle              Mount Hebron         2:50.25    2:40.11   2 
 17 Brawner, Samantha            Williamsport         2:50.00    2:41.87   2 
 18 Rathbun, Isabelle            Mount Hebron         2:44.28    2:41.95   3 
 19 Fosburg, Jayden              Governor Tho         2:48.22    2:42.64   3 
 20 Brown, Maya                  Walkersville         2:51.97    2:43.12   2 
 21 DeSarbo, Natalie             Holton-Arms          2:46.20    2:44.36   3 
 22 Starkey, Diana               Bowie                2:47.00    2:45.59   3 
 23 Chorley, Cameryn             Boonsboro            2:55.00    2:45.68   2 
 24 Lawrence, Marianna           Boonsboro            2:55.00    2:46.23   2 
 25 Callaway, Hope               Century              2:58.00    2:47.20   2 
 26 Hallenberg, Hailey           Oakdale              2:42.00    2:48.69   3 
 27 Jarrahi, Norah               Tuscarora            2:53.66    2:51.23   2 
 28 Myers, Skylar                South Hagers         2:50.00    2:52.69   2 
 29 Athey, Katie                 Middletown                      2:53.04   1 
 30 Bolds, Mayler                C.H. Flowers         2:36.00    2:54.22   3 
 31 Long, Chelsea                Walkersville         2:55.73    2:54.65   2 
 32 Tellez, Rebecca              South Hagers                    2:57.07   1 
 33 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill         3:00.00    2:59.34   1 
 34 Jack, Josie                  Governor Tho         3:15.88    3:00.28   1 
 35 Wolven, Corynne              Glenelg              2:55.00    3:00.59   2 
 36 Arellano, Judy               Governor Tho         3:09.33    3:04.24   1 
 37 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora            3:09.53    3:05.42   1 
 38 Ohaemesi, Ugonna             Bowie                2:54.00    3:07.24   2 
 39 Blocker, Ta'Che'             South Hagers         2:59.00    3:08.11   1 
 40 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora            3:16.77    3:10.17   1 
 41 Pezenosky, Megan             Walkersville                    3:13.19   1 
 42 Pereira, Isabel              Williamsport         3:10.00    3:14.41   1 
 43 Guettler, Rajena             Maryland Sch         2:30.00    3:20.60   4 
 44 Gest, Jenna                  Williamsport         3:15.00    3:21.98   1 
 45 Sanchez, Yireh               Maryland Sch         3:23.32    3:33.21   1 
 46 Reins, Cha'Risa              Maryland Sch         3:24.65    3:44.52   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            1:59.00    1:58.22   4  10   
  2 Evans, Joel                  Mount Hebron         2:02.87    1:59.49   4   8   
  3 Dregely, Tyler               Century              2:04.00    2:00.86   4   6   
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore            2:00.46    2:00.87   4   5   
  5 Lombardo, Alex               Governor Tho         2:10.35    2:04.01   3   4   
  6 Goodson, Lee                 Oakdale              2:04.00    2:04.63   4   3   
  7 Jones, William               Mount Hebron         2:03.00    2:06.51   4   2   
  8 Hurst, Stephen               Century              2:06.12    2:07.17   4   1   
  9 Stephenson, Tafar            Bowie                2:06.00    2:07.36   4 
 10 Stokes, Nicholas             Oakdale              2:02.00    2:07.54   4 
 11 Rowland, Austin              Walkersville         2:08.00    2:07.87   3 
 12 Parrott, Charles             Oakdale              2:06.00    2:08.02   4 
 13 Dill, Benjamin               Linganore            2:14.00    2:08.32   3 
 14 Croft, Connor                Mount Hebron         2:06.00    2:08.65   4 
 15 Usher, Nathan                Tuscarora            2:11.04    2:09.52   3 
 16 James, Emmanuel              C.H. Flowers         2:05.00    2:10.00   4 
 17 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho         2:18.66    2:10.01   2 
 18 Brennan, Joey                Boonsboro            2:10.00    2:10.11   3 
 19 Pinetti, Evan                Walkersville         2:15.00    2:10.22   2 
 20 Bagwell-Cook, Malik          South Hagers         2:17.00    2:11.78   2 
 21 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers         2:08.00    2:12.14   3 
 22 Miller, AJ                   Williamsport         2:15.00    2:12.46   2 
 23 Finnan, Matthew              Glenelg              2:10.00    2:12.55   3 
 24 Edwards, Quinton             Bowie                2:10.00    2:12.80   3 
 25 Coblentz, Holden             Middletown           2:22.00    2:14.21   2 
 26 Bartolomeo, Dominic          Tuscarora            2:14.05    2:14.69   3 
 27 Chalker, Zane                Williamsport         2:20.00    2:15.59   2 
 28 Olin, Dominic                Bowie                2:12.00    2:16.71   3 
 29 Pavao, Miguel                Maryland Sch         3:16.51    2:17.72   1 
 30 Batanero, Sebastian          Tuscarora            2:19.56    2:18.77   2 
 31 Davies, Addo                 C.H. Flowers         2:19.18    2:19.14   2 
 32 Sturtevant, Michael          Glenelg              2:23.78    2:20.03   1 
 33 Boyd IV, John                Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:20.55   2 
 34 Hubble, Ethan                Middletown           2:24.65    2:20.82   1 
 35 Rivard, Sean                 Urbana               2:18.00    2:22.75   2 
 36 Schupp, Tommy                Urbana               2:23.00    2:22.93   2 
 37 Harmon, Jesse                Boonsboro            2:25.00    2:23.39   1 
 38 Borja, Virgilio              Watkins Mill         2:12.00    2:25.44   3 
 39 Miller, Davis                Urbana               2:26.00    2:26.76   1 
 40 Borja, Eugenio               Watkins Mill         2:09.00    2:27.32   3 
 41 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus                        2:29.00   1 
 42 Contreras, Amin              Governor Tho         2:35.98    2:30.53   1 
 43 Khin, Brian                  Middletown                      2:34.88   1 
 44 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagers         2:18.00    2:37.55   2 
 45 Williams, Michael            Maryland Sch         2:44.99    2:45.73   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                      50.94      51.22   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Bolivar, Hardee                
     3) Stevenson, Haley                4) Hopper, Aliyah                 
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                   52.94      51.37   2   8   
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi               2) Jones, Regine                  
     3) Hill, Ayanna                    4) Saimbre, Joanna                
  3 Urbana  'A'                                         50.22      51.95   2   6   
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Jons, Piper                    
     3) Hartje, Harmony                 4) Auderset, Susannah             
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   50.00      52.42   2   5   
     1) Grier, KeAsya                   2) Taylor, Indyah                 
     3) Ehirim, Destiny                 4) Blackwell, Donni               
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                      54.10      54.48   1   4   
     1) Smith, Carlee                   2) Gaskins, Adrian                
     3) Ropka, Rebekah                  4) Talbert, Kylie                 
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                        54.50      54.65   1   3   
     1) McCracken, Lindsey              2) Plate, Reagan                  
     3) Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa        4) Palumbo, Elyse                 
  7 Century  'A'                                        53.00      54.92   2   2   
     1) Hollinger, Ella                 2) Rivera, Sarayna                
     3) Callan, Jenna                   4) Gallant, Sydney                
  8 Damascus  'A'                                       53.00      55.12   2   1   
     1) Smith, Gabrielle                2) Degboe, Mildred                
     3) Butts Speller, Nalijah          4) Sinyan, Aminata                
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        58.31      55.33   1 
     1) Rayford, Amber                  2) Barnes, Amoni                  
     3) Oliva, Britney                  4) Robinson, Tiara                
 10 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   58.30      57.37   1 
     1) Castillo, Brianna               2) Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy       
     3) Alfaro, Maritza                 4) Norwood, Rianna                
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     58.14      59.71   1 
     1) Goodyear, Sarah                 2) Gordon, Kayce                  
     3) Vendemiatti, Beatriz            4) Webster, Meadow                
 -- Linganore  'A'                                      52.00         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Moravansky, Sarah               2) Davies, Myah                   
     3) Biss, Taylor                    4) Barger, Melanie                
 -- Williamsport  'A'                                 1:00.00         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Foor, Madelyn                   2) Wooster, Haley                 
     3) Moats, Emma                     4) Babende, Tatiana               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                               44.50      43.27   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Devon                 2) Coulibaly, Gaoussou            
     3) Barnes, Larry                   4) Booker, Khalil                 
  2 Damascus  'A'                                       45.00      44.70   2   8   
     1) Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi         2) Shaw, Christopher              
     3) McNeill III, John               4) Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun        
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                        42.00      45.22   2   6   
     1) Klinedinst, Joshua              2) Kennedy, Lamont                
     3) Robinson, Ronald                4) Watkins, Isaiah                
  4 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                             49.07      46.10   1   5   
     1) Burton, Tavon                   2) Smith, Erick                   
     3) Downs, JaRiq                    4) Green-Calloway, Calantai       
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                   47.50      46.79   1   4   
     1) Bowie, Tyson                    2) Fulton, Jae Sean               
     3) Simmons, Andrew                 4) Buakah, Travis                 
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        50.68      47.46   1   3   
     1) Bason, Ivan                     2) Brown, Joshua                  
     3) Pinto, Joey                     4) McCoy, kabian                  
  7 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                   47.78      47.54   1   2   
     1) Dorsette, Truth                 2) Otto, Enow                     
     3) Pufhan, Fabian                  4) Long, Eric                     
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                   50.00      51.36   1   1   
     1) Hodges, Aidan                   2) Grinnan, Wade                  
     3) Burnell, Xaven                  4) Gerringer, Jayden              
  9 Middletown  'A'                                     47.34      52.24   1 
     1) Beckman, Dominick               2) Summers, Landon                
     3) Gomez, Jorge                    4) Urbina, Gustavo                
 -- Watkins Mill  'A'                                   43.23         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Rush, Anthony                   2) Silimana, Amadou               
     3) Sayeh, Baebaa                   4) Adjapong, Nicholas             
 -- Urbana  'A'                                         44.80         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Fredrikson, Gunnar              2) Schwab, Evan                   
     3) Warrick, Benjamin               4) Beach, Ryan                    
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                 4:45.00   x4:29.52   2 
     1) Deigh, Manuelene                2) Solomon, Karizma               
     3) Okwuosa, Chidera                4) Hill, Narissa                  
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:29.59   2 
     1) Myers, Kiara                    2) Jackson, Kamryn                
     3) Lawrence, Andrea                4) Buller-Jarrett, Allanah        
  3 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:32.29   2 
     1) Porter, Meghan                  2) Silmon, Kelsey                 
     3) Ngugi, Michelle                 4) Rathbun, Isabelle              
  4 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                 4:50.00   x4:36.59   2 
     1) Okunola, Jaylene                2) Dennis, Samiah                 
     3) Barnes, Sari                    4) Stewart, Lauren                
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       4:35.86    4:42.00   2 
     1) Hardy, Caitlyn                  2) Kilgore, Jessica               
     3) Scates, Sammi                   4) Csulak, Sophia                 
  6 Glenelg  'A'                                      4:47.00    4:47.22   2 
     1) Morali, Kaitlyn                 2) Smith, April                   
     3) Bradford, Jessica               4) Birckhead, Brooke              
  7 Urbana  'B'                                       4:48.58   x4:48.71   2 
     1) Arnold, Hannah                  2) Bristow, Paige                 
     3) Wiley, Amelia                   4) Bastian, Ginny                 
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:52.00    4:53.67   2 
     1) Twyman, Nakiyah                 2) Hinds, Christiana              
     3) Ndiaye, Khady                   4) Richards, Micaela              
  9 Urbana  'C'                                       4:54.44   x4:54.60   1 
     1) Custer, Lauren                  2) Lee, Rachael                   
     3) Mackin, Caroline                4) Parsons, Kerrigan              
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                 5:12.42    5:01.59   1 
     1) Schmidt, Sydney                 2) Anderson, Lauren               
     3) Jones, Mikyah                   4) Frank, Rachael                 
 11 Tuscarora  'C'                                    5:28.00   x5:12.83   1 
     1) Rogers, Jianna                  2) Dorsey, Kianna                 
     3) Shreve, Madison                 4) Chacon, Jennifer               
 12 Century  'A'                                      5:20.00    5:13.43   1 
     1) Aguis, Ella                     2) Laufer, Madison                
     3) Lee, Alexis                     4) Evans, Jane                    
 13 Boonsboro  'C'                                              x5:15.60   1 
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   4:37.86    5:21.67   2 
     1) Young, Lauren                   2) Gouker, Margaret               
     3) Vandre, Morgan                  4) Mahoney, Catherine             
 15 Tuscarora  'B'                                    5:06.00   x5:26.45   1 
     1) Rockett, Bethany                2) Morales, Krystal               
     3) Hannan, Brianna                 4) Bastian, Rayne                 
 16 Boonsboro  'A'                                               5:29.93   1 
     1) Reinhart, Sophie                2) Mentzer, Hayden                
     3) Bidle, Sydney                   4) Hosova, Karen                  
 17 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      5:06.82    6:23.86   1 
     1) Walker, Lucy                    2) Pelaez, Katherine              
     3) Maah, Tracy                     4) Eyler, Jennell                 
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:43.97   2 
     1) Johnson, Jalean                 2) Zia, Huzaifa                   
     3) Liggins, Devin                  4) Balasubramanian, Prakash       
  2 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                 3:45.00   x3:48.51   2 
     1) Sorey, Matthew                  2) Samura, Peter                  
     3) Royal, Elijah                   4) Moody, Kaden                   
  3 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:50.02   2 
     1) Wingate, David                  2) Shannon, Tristan               
     3) Davies, Addo                    4) Cousar, Davon                  
  4 Mount Hebron  'B'                                 3:43.00   x3:50.64   2 
     1) Tyler, Jason                    2) Eisentraut, William            
     3) Pearce, Tommy                   4) Wilson, Kameron                
  5 Century  'B'                                      4:05.00   x3:54.26   2 
     1) Callan, Will                    2) Mower, Hogan                   
     3) Wilcox, Matthew                 4) Panagiotopoulos, Niko          
  6 Urbana  'C'                                       4:10.00   x3:56.12   1 
     1) Patterson, Bryce                2) Reyes, Sebastian               
     3) Grant, Spencer                  4) Warrick, Benjamin              
  7 Glenelg  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:59.07   2 
     1) Stimler, Everett                2) Higgins, Ian                   
     3) Owens, Ifabisi                  4) Wells-Green, TJ                
  8 Linganore  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:00.38   2 
     1) Hayslett, Nicholas              2) Metzner, Samuel                
     3) Miller, Ryan                    4) Spore, Bailey                  
  9 Mount Hebron  'C'                                 3:48.00   x4:02.49   2 
     1) Meggett, Zackary                2) Ngo, Nikolus                   
     3) Venginickel, Nicholas           4) Islam, Ryaan                   
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                                        4:03.70   1 
     1) Genda, Azaziah                  2) Nobles, Prodigy                
     3) Walker, Marquis                 4) Clark, D'Vonte                 
 11 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                 4:00.00   x4:04.22   2 
     1) Wallace, Khalil                 2) Obiniyi Jr., Paulson           
     3) Esene, Oseghale                 4) Suku, Zebadiah                 
 12 Urbana  'B'                                       4:10.00   x4:05.18   2 
     1) Matthews, Jacob                 2) Turay, Ahmed                   
     3) Harrell, Joey                   4) Billips, Ethan                 
 13 Boonsboro  'B'                                              x4:07.00   1 
     1) Alvarez, Angelo                 2) Grubb, Josh                    
     3) Quinn, Gavin                    4) Brennan, Joey                  
 14 Urbana  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:12.50   1 
     1) Beckert, Rafe                   2) Miller, Davis                  
     3) Hartlaub, Luke                  4) Guerengomba, Levi              
 15 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:14.27   1 
     1) Park, Cayden                    2) Bernota, Luke                  
     3) White, Caleb                    4) Melton, Philip                 
 16 Century  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:15.35   1 
     1) Williams, Colin                 2) Bauer, Andrew                  
     3) DeShong, Andrew                 4) Gladden, Chase                 
 17 Boonsboro  'A'                                               4:16.20   1 
     1) Hernandez, Eder                 2) Frushour, Mark                 
     3) Scalese, Andrew                 4) Stauffer, Lucas                
 18 Boonsboro  'C'                                              x4:21.45   1 
     1) Horne, Seth                     2) Saling, Aiden                  
     3) Lang, Caleb                     4) Lang, Jacob                    
 19 Tuscarora  'C'                                    4:36.00   x4:27.58   1 
     1) Adeyemi, Adebola                2) Raja, Aiman                    
     3) Cunningham, Michael             4) Dwimoh, Christian              
 20 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                x4:30.93   1 
     1) Hoffman, Luke                   2) Adams-Foster, Daniel           
     3) Fountain, Gareth                4) Orland, Jacob                  
 21 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                            4:34.43   1 
     1) Downing, Joshua                 2) Jones, DeMontae                
     3) McKentry, Amaree                4) Williams, Michael              
 22 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:45.29    4:34.91   2 
     1) Kruse, Tristan                  2) Dorsey, Zane                   
     3) Balducci, Brandon               4) Bailey, Christopher            
 23 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:40.28   1 
     1) Churco, Nathaniel               2) Cleaver, Jeremy                
     3) Bruce, Riley                    4) Adams, Mason                   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:06.16   2  10   
     1) Grant, Dejah                    2) Deigh, Manuela                 
     3) Ephraim, Miracel                4) Watts, Javon                   
  2 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 4:09.00    4:06.45   2   8   
     1) Matthews, Sierrah               2) Pierre, Garcelle               
     3) Madden, Lauren                  4) Valentine, Satori              
  3 Century  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:16.78   2   6   
     1) Deese, Sarah                    2) Mastria, Caroline              
     3) Simon, Sarah                    4) Snyder, Megan                  
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:18.95   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Maliyah               2) Stevenson, Haley               
     3) Kimbembe, Joelle                4) Lefevre, Dardlie               
  5 Linganore  'A'                                    4:32.00    4:23.82   1   4   
     1) Connolly, Khelsa                2) Barger, Melanie                
     3) Davies, Gemma                   4) Moxley, Mikayla                
  6 Middletown  'A'                                   4:26.00    4:24.40   2   3   
     1) McRea, Keren                    2) McRea, Abigail                 
     3) Stafford, Eleanor               4) Dalhouse, Kayla                
  7 Bowie  'A'                                        4:15.00    4:25.30   2   2   
     1) Ekwegwo, Cassandra-Joy          2) Koger, Dianna                  
     3) Brooks, Lauren                  4) Bah, Mariama                   
  8 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:29.00    4:28.86   2   1   
     1) Ropka, Rebekah                  2) Plumadore, Ainsley             
     3) Peperak, Baylee                 4) Allder, Lauryn                 
  9 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                 4:40.00    4:30.54   1 
     1) Guettler, Rajena                2) Glennon, Alyssa                
     3) Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra           4) Lummer, Citrine                
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:48.40   1 
     1) Mace, Hannah                    2) Gladhill, Riley                
     3) Brawner, Samantha               4) Keplinger, Erica               
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                 5:12.42    4:48.46   1 
     1) Boards, Valerie                 2) Russell, Riley                 
     3) Pezenosky, Megan                4) Jones, Regine                  
 12 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:40.00    5:04.96   1 
     1) Carroll, Jurnee                 2) Blocker, Monique               
     3) Camacho-Hernandez, Trey         4) Myers, Skylar                  
 -- Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      5:06.82         DQ   1  break line infractio
     1) Arellano, Judy                  2) Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean          
     3) Conley, Saoirse                 4) Snowden, Amya                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:30.34   2  10   
     1) Evans, Justin                   2) Hill, Kobe                     
     3) Croft, Connor                   4) Evans, Joel                    
  2 Century  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:33.11   2   8   
     1) Huber, Matt                     2) Hurst, Stephen                 
     3) Havins, Jacob                   4) Dregely, Tyler                 
  3 Bowie  'A'                                        3:35.28    3:35.02   2   6   
     1) Balde, Oumar                    2) Nya, Brandon                   
     3) Halliburton, Jordan             4) Omotola, Ayodele               
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:37.46   2   5   
     1) Parker, Naszir                  2) Clendenin, Justin              
     3) Cypress, Jemuel                 4) James, Emmanuel                
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:38.12   1   4   
     1) Montgomery, Eric                2) Tribett, Nathan                
     3) Simonson, Andrew                4) McClellan, Donovan             
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:40.00    3:40.40   2   3   
     1) Campbell, Devon                 2) Barnes, Larry                  
     3) Grant, Alex                     4) McDonald, Jahari               
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:59.09    3:41.64   1   2   
     1) Childress, Jonah                2) Moran, Matthew                 
     3) Stokes, Nicholas                4) Starks, Erik                   
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:43.10   1   1   
     1) Huffer, Alex                    2) Conder, Gabe                   
     3) Jean-Pierre, Jamal              4) Green, RJ                      
  9 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:44.65   2 
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Welty, Owen                    
     3) Pinetti, Evan                   4) Rowland, Austin                
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                    3:40.10    3:45.96   2 
     1) Carter, Treven                  2) Carter, Deven                  
     3) Young, Jeffery                  4) Hildebrandt, Nicholas          
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:47.08   1 
     1) Ogunsola, Timothy               2) Stuart, Jacob                  
     3) Holland, Myron                  4) Wagner, Christopher            
 12 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:48.99   2 
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas              2) Kum Akab A Sei, Victor         
     3) Njie, Katim                     4) Brown, Donovan                 
 13 Middletown  'A'                                   3:52.00    3:50.61   1 
     1) Wilson, Alex                    2) Dennis, Jeremiah               
     3) Coblentz, Holden                4) Hoyt, Braden                   
 14 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:45.29    4:04.03   1 
     1) Torres, Josh                    2) Green, Aidan                   
     3) McCoy, kabian                   4) Wulff, Josh                    
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers                    5-02.00   10   
  2 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                          5-00.00    8   
  3 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora            4-08.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers         5-05.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana               4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Brown, Nia                   Boonsboro            4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown                      4-06.00    1.50
  7 Scarzello, Anna              Oakdale              4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 10 Frizzell, Sophie             Middletown           4-02.00    4-06.00  
 11 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Hinds, Christiana            Tuscarora            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Gladhill, Riley              Williamsport         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 14 Dennis, Cayla                Oakdale              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 17 Taylor, Indyah               C.H. Flowers         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 17 Kenny, Ashley                Williamsport         3-10.00    4-00.00  
 17 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Dewaal, Alyssa               Boonsboro            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 17 Worley, Hannah               Walkersville         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Obrien, Madison              Linganore                            NH  
 -- Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Foor, Madelyn                Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Norwood, Rianna              Watkins Mill         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindsay, Amanda              Linganore            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Yessoufou, Reana             Mount Hebron         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Castillo, Brianna            Watkins Mill         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Lamont               South Hagers         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Bannon, Colby                Linganore            6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Brown, Donovan               Watkins Mill         5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Addison, Jordan              Tuscarora            5-06.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho         5-04.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora            5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill         6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 McClure, Xander              Linganore            5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
 10 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Niemandt, Edwin              Tuscarora            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Kweti, Cullen                Urbana               5-00.00    5-04.00  
 10 Nwankwo, Emmanuel            Watkins Mill         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 10 Bowie, Tyson                 Walkersville         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Welty, Owen                  Walkersville         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Higgins, Ian                 Glenelg              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Saling, Aiden                Boonsboro            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Ross, Maximus                Linganore            5-05.00    5-02.00  
 18 Hinneh, Jimmy                Mount Hebron                    5-02.00  
 20 Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho                    5-00.00  
 20 Jordan, Kamar                South Hagers         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 20 McCoy, kabian                Governor Tho                    5-00.00  
 20 Holland, Myron               Urbana               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 20 Tyler, Jason                 Mount Hebron         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Horne, Seth                  Boonsboro                            NH  
 -- Rowe, Sawyer                 Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Burnell, Xaven               Williamsport         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Mason                 Oakdale              5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana              10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Mace, Hannah                 Williamsport         8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Davies, Myah                 Linganore                       9-00.00    6   
  4 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore            9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore                       8-06.00    4   
  6 Gallant, Sydney              Century                         8-00.00    3   
  7 Custer, Rachel               Urbana               8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Reinhart, Sophie             Boonsboro            7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho                    7-00.00  
  9 Snowden, Amya                Governor Tho                    7-00.00  
  9 Gabby, Madelyne              Oakdale              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Kim, Kaylee                  Mount Hebron         5-11.00    6-06.00  
 12 Mentzer, Hayden              Boonsboro                       6-06.00  
 12 Rubin, Emma                  Oakdale              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Hofflinger, Victoria         Middletown           7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Rayford, Amber               Governor Tho                    6-06.00  
 12 Rosner, Sydney               Middletown           6-00.00    6-06.00  
 18 Telemeco, Mikayla            Williamsport         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 18 Frank, Rachael               Walkersville         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Long, Chelsea                Walkersville                         NH  
 -- Bohrer, Payton               Urbana              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hemming, Madeleine           Middletown           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           13-06.00   14-07.00   10   
  2 Starks, Erik                 Oakdale                        13-06.00    8   
  3 Keele, Jackson               Middletown          12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho                   12-00.00    5   
  5 Dowling, Samuel              Oakdale                       J12-00.00    4   
  6 Hajzus, Seth                 Urbana              12-00.00   11-06.00    2.50
  6 Neal, Cooper                 Century                        11-06.00    2.50
  8 Bishop, Ethan                Mount Hebron         9-11.00   11-00.00    0.50
  8 Sloniker, Marshall           Walkersville        10-00.00   11-00.00    0.50
 10 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho                   10-06.00  
 10 Starrs, Samuel               Oakdale                        10-06.00  
 10 Higgins, Andrew              Walkersville        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Ritz, Adam                   Century                        10-00.00  
 13 Peters, Joseph               Mount Hebron         8-11.00   10-00.00  
 13 Ruch, Quinn                  Linganore           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Porter, Andrew               Century                         9-06.00  
 17 Torres, Josh                 Governor Tho                    9-00.00  
 17 Staley, Michael              Walkersville         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Billips, Ethan               Urbana               8-06.00    9-00.00  
 20 Horne, Seth                  Boonsboro            7-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Werder, Alex                 Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Kline, Jonathan              Williamsport         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Quinn, Gavin                 Boonsboro            9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Grace                Century                         7-00.00  
  2 Jiron, Natalie               Urbana                          6-00.00  
  2 Wiley, Amelia                Urbana               5-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Pelaez, Katherine            Governor Tho                         NH  
 -- Blocker, Ta'Che'             South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Pham, Sarah                  Walkersville         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Childers, Veronica           Walkersville         5-00.00         NH  
 -- De La Torre, Jasmine         Walkersville                         NH  
 -- Kilgore, Jessica             Urbana                               NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skowron, Zachary             Linganore                       9-00.00  
  2 Connelly, Evan               Linganore                       8-06.00  
  3 Engles, Michael              Century                         8-00.00  
  4 Williams, Matthew            Century                         7-06.00  
  4 Harrell, Joey                Urbana               7-00.00    7-06.00  
  4 Banashak, Ryan               Urbana               8-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Hombach, Jonathan            Walkersville         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  4 White, Connor                Walkersville         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 White, Colby                 Middletown                      7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus            35-05.00   33-08.25   5  10   
  2 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro           31-01.00   31-03.75   5   8   
  3 Nwankwo, Chiamaka            Watkins Mill        29-05.75   30-10.25   4   6   
  4 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Governor Tho        32-10.50   30-07.75   5   5   
  5 Vaughns, Makayla             Governor Tho        32-02.00   30-05.75   5   4   
  6 Abongwa, Marie               C.H. Flowers        26-00.00   30-03.00   3   3   
  7 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale             31-10.00   30-02.50   5   2   
  8 Scott, Oni                   Urbana              32-08.25   30-00.25   5   1   
  9 Ahaghotu, Ozioma             C.H. Flowers        26-08.75   28-06.50   4 
 10 Welch, Haniah                Bowie               28-00.00   28-01.50   4 
 10 Early, Na'shae               Mount Hebron        30-01.00   28-01.50   5 
 12 Queen, Alyssa                Boonsboro           29-10.00   28-00.25   5 
 13 Jones, Ariana                Governor Tho        31-03.50   27-06.50   5 
 13 Guerengomba, Liza            Urbana              27-01.00   27-06.50   4 
 15 Opara, Jennifer              C.H. Flowers        24-11.50   27-04.75   3 
 16 Yinger, Stormie              Linganore           25-08.50   27-03.50   3 
 17 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch        29-00.00   27-03.00   4 
 18 Brown, Janelle               Oakdale             27-09.00   26-07.75   4 
 19 Sutton, Nakiya               Tuscarora           27-06.25   26-05.25   4 
 20 Jarrett, Brianna             South Hagers                   26-01.50   1 
 21 Sirleaf, El-Shaddiq          Watkins Mill        29-01.00   25-10.25   4 
 22 Kidwell, Carly               Boonsboro           27-08.00   25-07.50   4 
 23 Pusey, Kathryn               Middletown          26-05.25   25-06.00   3 
 24 Mowder, Samantha             Century             23-02.00   25-02.25   2 
 25 Scott, Dayah                 Walkersville        23-09.75   24-11.50   3 
 26 Gordon, Ruth                 Tuscarora           26-06.00   24-10.50   3 
 27 Brooks, Destiny              South Hagers                   24-02.50   1 
 28 Childers, Veronica           Walkersville        23-08.50   23-06.50   3 
 29 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie               26-05.00   23-03.25   3 
 30 McIltrot, Danielle           Century             23-07.00   23-01.50   2 
 31 Salit, Crystal               Maryland Sch                   23-01.00   1 
 32 Frutiger, Riley              Oakdale             24-00.00   22-06.25   3 
 33 Anderson, Faith              Damascus            23-07.00   22-04.25   2 
 34 Moxley, Olivia               Urbana              22-07.25   22-02.00   2 
 35 Hanna, Moreen                Mount Hebron        23-07.00   21-09.50   2 
 36 Jones, Jade                  Walkersville        22-06.00   21-03.25   2 
 37 Truesdale, Claire            Watkins Mill        23-06.00   20-09.00   2 
 38 Parry, Samantha              Tuscarora           21-05.00   19-08.50   1 
 39 Moats, Emma                  Williamsport        22-04.00   19-07.50   2 
 40 Cimmerer, Mary               Century             21-05.25   19-02.50   1 
 41 Ortiz, Jazmine               Williamsport        17-05.50   19-01.25   1 
 42 Mills, Lakyla                Williamsport        20-05.25   18-05.75   1 
 43 Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch        19-00.25   18-03.50   1 
 44 Weaver, Delaney              South Hagers                   16-00.75   1 
 45 Okusolubo, Idunnuoluwa       Bowie               22-02.00   14-04.25   2 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers        47-00.00   51-00.25   4  10   
  2 Sayeh, Baebaa                Watkins Mill        42-02.00   44-06.75   4   8   
  3 Brunner, Chett               Century             37-11.25   43-09.75   4   6   
  4 Smith, Luis                  Oakdale             39-07.00   43-02.25   4   5   
  5 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore           37-01.00   42-02.50   3   4   
  6 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore           38-08.00   41-02.50   4   3   
  7 McKentry, Amaree             Maryland Sch        34-11.00   40-05.75   3   2   
  8 Baguio, Hope                 Linganore           36-00.00   39-06.50   3   1   
  9 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale             37-04.00   39-02.75   3 
 10 Gonzalez-King, Francisco     South Hagers                   38-03.00   1 
 11 Stucky, Shane                C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   37-09.50   2 
 12 Burgenson, Will              Middletown          38-03.00   36-07.50   4 
 12 Kim, Joseph                  Urbana              36-03.75   36-07.50   3 
 14 Kim, Elias                   Mount Hebron        37-09.50   36-04.00   3 
 15 Banovic, Anthony             Middletown          35-07.50   35-10.25   3 
 16 Jones, Tyree                 Oakdale                        35-08.50   1 
 17 Odukale, Joshua              Mount Hebron        39-08.00   35-03.50   4 
 18 Smith, Telly                 Mount Hebron        39-09.00   35-01.25   4 
 19 Childers, Keegan             Williamsport        35-01.50   34-06.75   3 
 20 Squirrel, Dashawn            Silver Oak A        34-02.00   34-05.75   3 
 21 Ross, Kyle                   Governor Tho        31-04.00   33-03.25   2 
 22 Mckune, Cephes               C.H. Flowers        33-00.00   33-02.75   2 
 23 Beall, William               Walkersville        28-11.75   32-08.50   1 
 24 Agboola, Khalil              Watkins Mill        32-00.00   32-07.25   2 
 25 Rice, Alex                   Walkersville        33-02.50   32-06.00   3 
 26 Hartman, Ben                 Walkersville        31-05.50   32-02.50   2 
 27 Frushour, Mark               Boonsboro           30-10.00   31-02.50   2 
 28 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho        36-07.50   30-11.00   3 
 29 Torres, Jacob                Middletown          31-02.00   29-05.00   2 
 30 Kalmbach, Shane              Century             29-05.00   28-08.50   1 
 31 Fritz, James                 Tuscarora           30-02.00   28-06.00   2 
 32 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagers                   28-02.25   1 
 33 Tribett, Ryan                Boonsboro           27-07.00   27-00.50   1 
 34 Kinzer, Tracy                Boonsboro           33-00.00   26-08.50   2 
 35 Brodsky, Jordan              Governor Tho        25-11.50   25-11.25   1 
 36 Alvarenga, Phillip           Bowie               30-00.00   25-10.25   1 
 37 Hubbard, JP                  Williamsport        22-07.25   22-10.25   1 
 38 Fulton, Mitchell             Williamsport        22-09.50   22-08.50   1 
 39 Whitehurst, Jalen            Maryland Sch        25-02.50   22-04.75   1 
 -- Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana              40-04.75         ND   4 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ariana                Governor Tho           95-09      94-05   5  10   
  2 Early, Na'shae               Mount Hebron           84-02      93-08   5   8   
  3 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale                93-00      91-06   5   6   
  4 Queen, Alyssa                Boonsboro              81-01      90-04   5   5   
  5 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro              77-06      87-09   5   4   
  6 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch           62-02      86-06   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus               85-00      85-08   5   2   
  8 Jarrett, Brianna             South Hagers                      85-00   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Riley               Urbana                 81-09      83-01   5 
 10 Welch, Haniah                Bowie                  70-05      82-00   4 
 11 Abongwa, Marie               C.H. Flowers           60-00      80-07   3 
 12 Nwankwo, Chiamaka            Watkins Mill                      80-04   1 
 13 Gordon, Ruth                 Tuscarora              62-05      75-02   4 
 14 Yinger, Stormie              Linganore              71-00      75-01   4 
 15 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                 71-10      73-11   4 
 16 Kidwell, Carly               Boonsboro              71-10      72-08   5 
 17 Pobee, Gwen                  Governor Tho           71-04      71-09   4 
 18 Boykin, Olivia               Holton-Arms                       71-02   1 
 19 Moats, Emma                  Williamsport           58-09      69-11   3 
 20 Mowder, Samantha             Century                63-00      69-03   4 
 21 Ambush, Jayla                Tuscarora              60-09      69-00   3 
 22 Ahaghotu, Ozioma             C.H. Flowers           60-00      68-02   3 
 23 Brown, Janelle               Oakdale                72-00      67-10   5 
 24 Anderson, Faith              Damascus               61-00      67-05   3 
 25 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie                  65-05      65-08   4 
 26 Scott, Dayah                 Walkersville           55-04      64-10   2 
 27 Sirleaf, El-Shaddiq          Watkins Mill           54-11      64-04   2 
 28 Zalinsky, Erin               Urbana                 53-10      63-09   2 
 29 Pusey, Kathryn               Middletown             57-04      62-08   3 
 30 Salit, Crystal               Maryland Sch                      61-03   1 
 31 Cimmerer, Mary               Century                69-10      60-02   4 
 32 Vaughns, Makayla             Governor Tho           71-04      59-04   4 
 33 Mills, Lakyla                Williamsport           48-00      57-07   2 
 34 Hill, Amanda                 C.H. Flowers           60-00      56-01   3 
 35 McIltrot, Danielle           Century                46-10      55-05   1 
 35 Hanna, Moreen                Mount Hebron           56-10      55-05   2 
 37 Raub, Julia                  Walkersville           46-09      54-00   1 
 38 Ortiz, Jazmine               Williamsport           61-04      53-03   3 
 39 Rosenberger, Macenzie        Walkersville                      48-06   1 
 40 Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch           42-00      46-10   1 
 41 Frutiger, Riley              Oakdale                50-08      45-06   2 
 42 Anaman, Faith                Watkins Mill           34-03      44-10   1 
 43 Fleagle, Mallory             South Hagers                      44-09   1 
 44 Okusolubo, Idunnuoluwa       Bowie                  50-00      42-11   2 
 45 Parry, Samantha              Tuscarora              51-00      40-10   2 
 46 Brooks, Destiny              South Hagers                      21-01   1 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          100-00     125-01   4  10   
  2 Jones, Tyree                 Oakdale                          123-10   1   8   
  3 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore             109-05     122-07   4   6   
  4 Sayeh, Baebaa                Watkins Mill          126-00     115-00   4   5   
  5 Mckune, Cephes               C.H. Flowers           80-00     115-00   2   4   
  6 Brunner, Chett               Century               114-02     111-05   4   3   
  7 Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana                106-00     107-11   4   2   
  8 Graham, Brendan              Century               104-07     104-08   4   1   
  9 Drabick, Eric                Urbana                 93-08     103-09   4 
 10 Depaz, Javier                Middletown                       100-03   1 
 11 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore              93-01     100-02   3 
 12 Burgenson, Will              Middletown            112-00      98-08   4 
 13 Tun, Terry                   Mount Hebron           94-06      97-09   4 
 14 Smith, Luis                  Oakdale                           97-00   1 
 15 Beall, William               Walkersville           87-04      93-09   3 
 16 Childers, Keegan             Williamsport           78-05      93-02   2 
 17 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers           90-02      92-09   3 
 18 Hillsman, Paul               Middletown             85-10      90-05   3 
 19 Scheidhauer, Jackson         Urbana                 85-06      88-09   2 
 20 Kinzer, Tracy                Boonsboro              81-00      88-08   2 
 21 Fritz, James                 Tuscarora              60-02      87-09   2 
 22 Squirrel, Dashawn            Silver Oak A           93-06      86-07   3 
 23 Pascarelle, Nicholas         Mount Hebron           90-09      86-01   3 
 24 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale                89-07      85-11   3 
 25 Asante, Gabriel              Maryland Sch                      85-10   1 
 26 Smith, Hudson                Linganore             100-00      85-05   4 
 27 Kalmbach, Shane              Century                86-06      85-01   3 
 28 Agboola, Khalil              Watkins Mill           91-00      81-06   3 
 29 Gonzalez-King, Francisco     South Hagers                      80-02   1 
 30 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho           90-07      79-10   3 
 31 Rice, Alex                   Walkersville           63-06      79-03   2 
 32 Frushour, Mark               Boonsboro              67-00      78-04   2 
 33 Rectanus, Lucian             Mount Hebron           92-00      73-03   3 
 34 Whitehurst, Jalen            Maryland Sch           62-06      72-03   2 
 35 Fulmer, Ryan                 Walkersville           61-02      69-02   2 
 36 Tribett, Ryan                Boonsboro              60-06      68-09   2 
 37 Brodsky, Jordan              Governor Tho                      67-09   1 
 38 Fulton, Mitchell             Williamsport           55-06      59-08   1 
 39 Hubbard, JP                  Williamsport           50-02      57-10   1 
 40 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagers                      54-11   1 
 41 Agboola, Jubril              Watkins Mill           49-11      48-10   1 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saimbre, Joanna              Walkersville        15-09.00   16-05.25   10   
  2 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora           15-06.00   16-02.75    8   
  3 Stevenson, Haley             Tuscarora           15-06.00   15-10.50    6   
  4 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora           15-00.00   15-08.00    5   
  5 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                         15-03.50    4   
  6 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers        15-02.50   15-01.75    3   
  7 Wilson, Anna                 Oakdale             15-02.25   14-11.00    2   
  8 Alban, Brooke                Urbana                         14-09.25    1   
  9 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale             14-04.00   14-06.75  
 10 Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers        15-02.00   14-06.50  
 11 White, Damani                Walkersville        13-07.50   14-03.75  
 11 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers        15-00.00   14-03.75  
 13 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport                   14-03.50  
 14 Barger, Melanie              Linganore           13-06.50   14-02.50  
 14 Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale             13-03.00   14-02.50  
 14 Davies, Myah                 Linganore           13-10.50   14-02.50  
 17 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch        13-10.50   14-01.25  
 18 Gallman, Casandra            Mount Hebron        13-01.50   14-00.25  
 19 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho        12-02.50   13-11.75  
 20 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho        11-02.50   13-11.00  
 21 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville        12-05.50   13-07.50  
 22 Johnson, Reignah             Bowie               14-08.00   13-06.50  
 23 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana              14-03.00   13-05.75  
 24 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron        12-09.75   13-05.50  
 25 Gallant, Sydney              Century             14-00.00   13-04.00  
 26 Downin, Sylvie               Boonsboro           12-05.00   13-03.25  
 27 Bauer, Hannah                Century             14-00.00   13-01.50  
 28 Horne, Emma                  Boonsboro           12-04.00   12-10.00  
 29 Peersen, Sarah               Boonsboro           12-10.50   12-07.50  
 30 Aliev, Annushka              Middletown          11-07.25   12-07.00  
 31 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron        12-03.00   12-03.25  
 32 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport                   11-11.50  
 33 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport        11-10.00   11-10.00  
 34 Hofflinger, Victoria         Middletown                     11-04.25  
 35 Castillo, Brianna            Watkins Mill        12-00.00   11-04.00  
 36 Dorsey, Tamea                Governor Tho                    8-09.25  
 -- Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch                         ND  
 -- Holt, Kayla                  Watkins Mill        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill        12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan              Tuscarora           20-04.00   21-08.50   10   
  2 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers        20-08.00   21-04.25    8   
  3 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus            20-07.00   21-00.25    6   
  4 Bannon, Colby                Linganore           20-00.75   20-00.50    5   
  5 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale             19-00.00   19-09.25    4   
  6 Fredrikson, Gunnar           Urbana              18-00.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        20-01.00   19-06.50    2   
  8 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mount Hebron        18-10.75   19-05.50    1   
  9 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho        19-07.50   19-04.25  
 10 Holland, Myron               Urbana                         19-02.00  
 11 Thorpe, Kameron              Watkins Mill        19-09.00   18-11.00  
 11 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch        19-09.00   18-11.00  
 13 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus            19-00.00   18-09.50  
 14 Robinson, Ronald             Oakdale             19-00.00   18-06.75  
 15 Gladden, Cole                Century             18-04.50   18-06.50  
 16 Tribett, Nathan              Boonsboro           17-01.00   18-06.00  
 17 Douge, Emmanuel              Oakdale             17-00.00   18-04.25  
 18 Doody, Mason                 Middletown          16-09.50   18-04.00  
 19 Werder, Joe                  Williamsport        18-01.00   18-02.50  
 20 Dotson, Jaylen               Middletown                     18-02.00  
 21 Liston, Adam                 Linganore           18-00.00   18-01.75  
 22 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport                   17-11.00  
 23 Wulff, Josh                  Governor Tho                   17-08.50  
 24 Hernandez, Eder              Boonsboro           16-05.50   17-08.25  
 25 Bowie, Tyson                 Walkersville        16-05.50   17-05.50  
 26 Montgomery, Eric             Boonsboro           16-00.00   17-01.75  
 26 John, Michael                Bowie               18-10.00   17-01.75  
 28 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers        16-08.50   16-11.50  
 29 Ajanaku, Ethan               Walkersville        15-04.75   16-09.00  
 30 Hodges, Aidan                Williamsport                   16-05.50  
 31 Stephens Jr, Eric            Tuscarora           16-03.00   16-05.00  
 32 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana              15-11.00   16-04.75  
 33 Neal, Cooper                 Century             16-02.50   16-04.25  
 34 Porter, Jamaal               Maryland Sch        13-06.00   16-01.00  
 35 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora           19-00.00   15-06.50  
 36 Derosier, Joshua             Watkins Mill        17-00.00   15-05.00  
 37 Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho                   15-01.75  
 38 Summers, Landon              Middletown                     14-10.75  
 -- Fulton, Jae Sean             Walkersville        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Jordan, Kamar                South Hagers        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Shaw, Christopher            Damascus            19-00.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho        35-08.50   35-10.00   10   
  2 Saimbre, Joanna              Walkersville                   34-05.00    8   
  3 Scott, Oni                   Urbana              33-05.25   33-10.50    6   
  4 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers        32-11.75   33-06.50    5   
  5 Alban, Brooke                Urbana                         33-06.25    4   
  6 Wilson, Anna                 Oakdale             32-05.00   33-03.75    3   
  7 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport        32-05.50   33-02.00    2   
  8 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora           31-06.00   32-09.50    1   
  9 Bernard, Anissa              C.H. Flowers        34-03.00   32-07.00  
 10 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora           29-10.00   31-09.75  
 11 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers        31-00.00   31-09.50  
 12 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch        26-08.00   31-08.25  
 13 Ndiaye, Khady                Tuscarora           28-11.00   31-06.75  
 14 Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale             31-02.50   31-00.50  
 15 Davies, Myah                 Linganore           31-04.75   30-08.50  
 16 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana              30-01.50   30-05.75  
 17 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore                      30-00.75  
 18 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho                   29-09.50  
 19 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville        29-09.00   29-07.00  
 20 Humble, Molly                Middletown          27-02.25   29-00.25  
 20 Davies, Gemma                Linganore           30-04.00   29-00.25  
 22 White, Damani                Walkersville        28-07.00   28-11.25  
 23 Porter, Meghan               Mount Hebron        29-00.25   28-07.50  
 24 Reins, Cha'Risa              Maryland Sch        24-10.00   26-10.00  
 25 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport                   26-07.50  
 -- Norwood, Rianna              Watkins Mill        24-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers        44-10.00   44-06.75   10   
  2 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho        40-06.00   41-07.50    8   
  3 Childress, Jonah             Oakdale             39-00.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           38-10.50   39-09.75    5   
  5 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        42-04.00   39-09.00    4   
  6 Jenkins, Jonathon            Bowie               40-06.75   38-11.50    3   
  7 Parker, Lamont               South Hagers                   38-11.00    2   
  8 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch        38-11.00   38-06.00    1   
  9 Fredrikson, Gunnar           Urbana              36-04.00   37-10.25  
 10 Klinedinst, Joshua           Oakdale             36-00.00   37-10.00  
 11 Pinetti, Evan                Walkersville        36-07.50   37-06.00  
 12 Kweti, Cullen                Urbana                         37-05.50  
 13 Royal, Elijah                C.H. Flowers                   37-03.25  
 14 Huffer, Alex                 Williamsport                   37-03.00  
 15 McClure, Xander              Linganore           36-00.00   36-00.00  
 16 Derosier, Joshua             Watkins Mill        35-00.00   35-01.25  
 17 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport                   34-06.75  
 18 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana              30-11.00   34-04.75  
 19 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho        34-07.00   34-00.75  
 20 Liston, Adam                 Linganore           34-00.00   33-08.00  
 21 Nwankwo, Emmanuel            Watkins Mill        35-06.00   32-04.75  
 22 Starrs, Samuel               Oakdale             35-00.00   32-04.00  
 23 Bolling, Clayton             Walkersville        30-00.00   28-08.25  
 -- Burnell, Xaven               Williamsport        33-02.00         ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     125        2) C.H. Flowers              100   
    3) Mount Hebron                64        4) Oakdale                    54.50
    5) Tuscarora                   48        6) Century                    43   
    7) Governor Thomas Johnson     42        8) Boonsboro                  36   
    9) Walkersville                33       10) Linganore                  30   
   11) Bowie                       25       12) South Hagerstown           20   
   13) Damascus                    15       14) Williamsport               14   
   15) Middletown                  12.50    16) Watkins Mill               11   
   16) Holton-Arms                 11       18) Maryland School For The D   9   
   18) Glenelg                      9                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                     98        2) Linganore                  76   
    3) South Hagerstown            73        4) Watkins Mill               68   
    5) Century                     53.50     6) Governor Thomas Johnson    47.50
    7) Damascus                    41        8) Mount Hebron               38.50
    9) Tuscarora                   35.50    10) Urbana                     34.50
   11) Boonsboro                   30       12) C.H. Flowers               29   
   13) Middletown                  24       14) Bowie                      22   
   15) Williamsport                13       16) Walkersville                6.50
   17) Silver Oak Academy           5       17) Maryland School For The D   5   
   19) Glenelg                      2                                           


Return to Top

Email | About