MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Urbana Relays
Urbana Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2019-03-23

results from wmdtracktiming.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 04:30 PM
                           Urbana Relays - 3/23/2019                           
                              Urbana High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                            11:41.84  
     1) McAnney, Victoria               2) Montgomery, Madelyn            
     3) McMaster, Molly                 4) Sirman, Eva                    
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                         11:43.37  
     1) Kothari, Emma                   2) Riley, Hannah                  
     3) Weaver, Kathrine                4) Carrasco, Sophia               
  3 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                      11:45.00   11:55.52  
     1) Melchionni, Anna                2) Williams, Maggie               
     3) Weaver, Megan                   4) Firlie, Julia                  
  4 Urbana  'A'                                      11:59.00   12:13.44  
     1) Liu, Isabella                   2) Barber, Elaine                 
     3) Custer, Lauren                  4) Lee, Rachael                   
  5 Urbana  'B'                                                 12:15.91  
     1) Stanley, Tessa                  2) Mackin, Caroline               
     3) Scates, Sammi                   4) Wiley, Amelia                  
  6 Century  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:38.92  
     1) Evans, Jane                     2) Deese, Sarah                   
     3) Aguis, Ella                     4) Lee, Alexis                    
  7 Liberty  'A'                                     14:00.00   12:44.76  
     1) Biseggar, Katlyn                2) Jordan, Emme                   
     3) Elliott, Devon                  4) Gossard, Kara                  
  8 Notre Dame Preparatory  'B'                      12:10.00   12:48.72  
     1) Feiss, Olivia                   2) Baroody, Victoria              
     3) Gleeson, Kathleen               4) Jeyachandran, Joanna           
  9 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              14:00.00   12:53.89  
     1) Hsu, Lillian                    2) Simons, Caroline               
     3) Kraekel, Ashley                 4) Stempler, Madeline             
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                   12:20.00   13:49.85  
     1) Ramcharan, Sarah                2) Shreve, Madison                
     3) Tran, Trixy                     4) Hughes, Alyssa                 
 11 Urbana  'C'                                                 14:19.79  
     1) Marlatt, Emily                  2) Sakyi-Danso, Shanaye           
     3) Mustafa, Madi                   4) Biggart, Ella                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                               9:10.00    9:37.16  
     1) Schell, Andrew                  2) Bukhari, Faraaz                
     3) Gray, Nathaniel                 4) Hammond, William               
  2 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               9:30.00    9:58.49  
     1) Kiviat, Jacob                   2) Gallagher, McCleary            
     3) Bodmer, Samuel                  4) Kingston, Linfred              
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:50.00   10:04.44  
     1) Demma, Aidan                    2) Royal, Elijah                  
     3) Wooster, Nathan                 4) Cherry, Justin                 
  4 Huntingtown  'A'                                            10:09.59  
     1) Guttadauro, Giuliano            2) Faidley, Harrison              
     3) Hays, Ian                       4) Hook, Trevor                   
  5 Tuscarora  'B'                                              10:32.21  
     1) Cunningham, Michael             2) Hirsch-Rankin, Aiden           
     3) Mukadam, Hrishikesh             4) Chavarria, Andrew              
  6 Urbana  'B'                                      10:20.00   10:43.22  
     1) Yi, Kyle                        2) Ma, William                    
     3) Beckert, Rafe                   4) Moreschi, Lorenzo              
  7 Urbana  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:51.67  
     1) Schupp, Tommy                   2) Sappe, Christopher             
     3) Reilly, Micheal                 4) Williams, Evan                 
  8 Century  'A'                                     10:20.00   10:53.62  
     1) Sarceno, Anthony                2) Wilcox, Matthew                
     3) Callan, Will                    4) Hanson, Riley                  
  9 Century  'B'                                     10:30.00   10:54.30  
     1) Riley, Brendon                  2) Zuber, Ayden                   
     3) Lustig, Ryan                    4) Martinsen, Jaron               
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                              11:03.44  
     1) Heare, Sean                     2) Hummer, Tyler                  
     3) Bernota, Luke                   4) White, Caleb                   
 11 Liberty  'A'                                     10:30.00   11:09.76  
     1) Pena, Manuel                    2) Williams, Robert               
     3) Haney, Justin                   4) Schellberg, Vincent            
 12 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                11:10.41  
     1) Bailey, Christopher             2) Dorsey, Zane                   
     3) Kruse, Tristan                  4) Acker, Zach                    
 13 Liberty  'B'                                     10:30.00   11:10.69  
     1) Stetson, J R                    2) Connor, Liam                   
     3) Aggarwal, Matthew               4) Stetson, Garrett               
 14 Walkersville  'A'                                11:45.00   12:14.71  
     1) Huston, Gabriel                 2) Bruce, Riley                   
     3) Silver, Ethan                   4) Cleaver, Jeremy                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:50.04   10   
     1) Gorman, Jane                    2) Doty, Kirsten                  
     3) McMaster, Jenna                 4) Gorman, Mary                   
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                         10:53.88    8   
     1) Senfaute, Isabelle              2) Goldberg, Jenna                
     3) Gagne, Camille                  4) Zito, Jesse                    
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:58.20    6   
     1) Gamble, Madison                 2) Hallenberg, Hailey             
     3) Clary, Anna                     4) Baba, Emily                    
  4 Urbana  'A'                                      11:24.00   10:59.21    5   
     1) Jarman, Sara                    2) Garvey, Michaela               
     3) Bastian, Ginny                  4) McDonnell, Emily               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                     10:25.00   11:19.15    4   
     1) Maciejewski, Grace              2) Zietowski, Jenna               
     3) Culver, Grace                   4) Steier, Hailey                 
  6 Century  'A'                                     10:30.00   11:22.64    3   
     1) Yockman, Emma                   2) Stach, Kara                    
     3) Madron, Kacie                   4) Callaway, Hope                 
  7 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                      10:50.00   11:47.21    2   
     1) Matesa, Haley                   2) Layug, Meghan                  
     3) Gillam, Louisa                  4) Kraft, Julia                   
  8 The Catholic High  'A'                           10:40.00   12:20.81    1   
     1) Sires, Aniston                  2) Angelini, Olivia               
     3) Gomes, Regena                   4) Sullivan, Abbey                
  9 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              12:15.00   12:32.18  
     1) Bodmer, Grace                   2) Lyons, Julia                   
     3) Palmer, Macy                    4) Headley, Annabelle             
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                           12:42.93  
     1) Mayenge, Lydia                  2) Gunter, Rylan                  
     3) Long, Chelsea                   4) Brown, Maya                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson  'A'                               8:28.00    9:11.07   10   
     1) Solario, Dillon                 2) Morad, Adam                    
     3) Moises, Allen                   4) Marks, Jacob                   
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                  8:40.00    9:17.62    8   
     1) Hill, Samuel                    2) Foulkes, Thomas                
     3) Fee, Evan                       4) Holloway, Remar                
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                    9:06.00    9:19.54    6   
     1) Bartolomeo, Dominic             2) Usher, Nathan                  
     3) Maier, Alexei                   4) Brkovich, Thomas               
  4 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               9:00.00    9:22.00    5   
     1) Leff, Alexander                 2) Meza, Anthony                  
     3) Stallard, Christopher           4) Huaylinos, Jairo               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:25.42    4   
     1) Hinton, Kyle                    2) Lucas, Jake                    
     3) Stewart, Shane                  4) Beaumier, Jake                 
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       9:12.00    9:36.10    3   
     1) Stuart, Jacob                   2) Hartlaub, Luke                 
     3) Miller, Davis                   4) Wagner, Christopher            
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:51.87    2   
     1) Pinetti, Evan                   2) Rowland, Austin                
     3) Barron, Haven                   4) Larimore, Jackson              
  8 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            9:15.00    9:52.68    1   
     1) Ritz, Hayden                    2) Loy, Joseph                    
     3) Watson, Jacob                   4) Miller, Tanner                 
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                10:26.40  
     1) Leache, Jackson                 2) Green, Aidan                   
     3) Orland, Jacob                   4) Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe         
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tatianna            Henry A Wise           14.00      16.44   8 
  2 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora              18.23      16.79   7 
  3 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho                      16.86   1 
  4 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora              17.03      16.88   8 
  5 McGee, Alex                  Urbana                 18.48      17.92   7 
  6 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                17.94      18.12   7 
  7 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns                      18.35   5 
  8 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana                 18.54      18.51   6 
  9 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                18.89      18.65   6 
 10 Hamlett, Macy                Century                           18.78   4 
 11 Banawoye, Evyn               Urbana                 18.52      18.85   7 
 12 Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra        Maryland Sch                      18.89   2 
 13 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                       18.90   2 
 14 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch                      19.17   3 
 15 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 18.50      19.20   7 
 16 Mehan, Brianna               Model Second                      19.25   3 
 17 Herrle, Emily                Huntingtown                       19.27   4 
 18 Moody, Carmen                Henry A Wise           15.50      19.40   8 
 19 Adeniyi, Hannah              Notre Dame P                      19.85   5 
 20 Ebanks, Imani                Henry A Wise           15.10      19.98   8 
 21 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                18.85      20.12   6 
 22 Smith, Alexia                Notre Dame P                      20.39   1 
 23 Tillman, Mackenzie           Notre Dame P                      20.50   1 
 24 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                19.50      20.56   6 
 25 Gallant, Sydney              Century                           21.00   5 
 26 Pryor, Camya                 Walkersville                      21.17   4 
 27 Jennings, Zarria             Henry A Wise           15.20      21.58   8 
 28 Manning, Peace               Huntingtown                       21.61   4 
 29 Thigpen, Brianna             Model Second                      21.73   4 
 30 Johnson, Cherie              Tuscarora                         21.78   2 
 31 Defelice, Ava                The Catholic           19.00      21.96   6 
 32 Jones, Gabby                 The Catholic           20.00      22.45   6 
 33 Russell, Riley               Walkersville                      22.71   2 
 34 Twyman, Nakiyah              Tuscarora                         23.12   3 
 35 Kluttz, Lauren               Governor Tho                      23.16   2 
 36 Jones, Nielah                The Catholic           17.50      25.38   7 
 -- Barnes, Amoni                Governor Tho                        DNF   3 
 -- Alicea, Valeria              The Catholic           21.00        DNF   5 
 -- Hite, Ayela                  Governor Tho                         DQ   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bird, Tyler                  Century                           16.48   1 
  1 LeRoux, Mathew               Huntingtown                       16.48   2 
  3 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                 16.20      16.57   4 
  4 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho                      16.77   2 
  5 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown                       17.63   2 
  6 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A Wise           15.30      17.93   4 
  7 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown                       18.83   2 
  8 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                18.55      18.87   3 
  9 Kelsick, Kareem              Henry A Wise           14.50      19.12   4 
 10 Williams, Michael            Liberty                           19.31   3 
 11 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                17.90      19.68   4 
 12 Stablow, Declan              Walter Johns                      21.18   1 
 13 Bethune, James               Urbana                 18.00      21.39   4 
 14 Reyes, Sebastian             Urbana                 18.00      21.50   4 
 15 Pearman, Dylan               Huntingtown                       21.67   1 
 16 Turay, Ahmed                 Urbana                 20.00      21.76   3 
 17 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty                           22.66   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:14.48   10   
  2 Henry A Wise  'A'                                            1:17.40    8   
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                               1:18.57    6   
 
Event 52  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                             1:04.61   10   
  2 Liberty  'A'                                                 1:20.52    8   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:21.22    6   
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jons, Piper                  Urbana                 12.98      12.58   9  10   
  2 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns           12.90      13.04   9   8   
  3 Hampton, Hadassah            Henry A Wise           12.10      13.05   9   6   
  4 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty                13.66      13.36   7   5   
  5 Sharps, Sanaa                Henry A Wise           12.30      13.43   9   4   
  6 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P           13.10      13.44   8   3   
  7 Simmons, Saniya              Henry A Wise           12.30      13.45   9   2   
  8 Brown, Casey                 Notre Dame P           13.80      13.51   7   1   
  9 Miles, Justina               Model Second                      13.52   4 
 10 Guettler, Rajena             Maryland Sch                      13.52   2 
 11 Smith, Malinda               Notre Dame P           13.30      13.53   8 
 12 Ogwulu, Kasiemobi            Walkersville           12.80      13.54   9 
 13 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana                 13.72      13.58   7 
 14 Hollinger, Ella              Century                13.40      13.61   8 
 14 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho                      13.61   1 
 16 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown            13.30      13.64   8 
 17 Washington, Tahmi            Henry A Wise           12.30      13.68   9 
 18 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                 13.52      13.69   8 
 19 Daugherty, Kirsten           Huntingtown            13.50      13.82   8 
 20 Snyder, Megan                Century                13.20      13.94   8 
 21 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville                       13.96   4 
 22 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana                 13.98      14.08   7 
 23 Bielucke, Milana             Maryland Sch                      14.13   3 
 24 Parker, Aniya                Tuscarora              13.98      14.19   7 
 25 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville                       14.23   2 
 26 Brooks, Marissa              Francis Scot                      14.31   3 
 27 Hardy, Caitlyn               Urbana                 13.72      14.31   7 
 28 Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty                           14.34   3 
 29 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch                      14.37   1 
 30 White, Damani                Walkersville                      14.45   4 
 31 Jones, Regine                Walkersville                      14.45   4 
 32 Tillman, Mackenzie           Notre Dame P           13.30      14.46   8 
 33 Gagnon, Alexis               Walkersville                      14.48   1 
 34 Rockett, Bethany             Tuscarora              14.94      14.54   6 
 35 Hill, Trinity                Walter Johns           14.44      14.65   6 
 36 Schmidt, Sydney              Walkersville                      14.71   2 
 37 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                13.65      14.74   7 
 38 Richards, Micaela            Tuscarora              14.74      14.79   6 
 39 Starego, Katie               Liberty                           14.83   1 
 40 Quander, Tatiana             Governor Tho                      14.91   3 
 41 Johnson, Anaiya              Henry A Wise           13.00      15.01   9 
 42 Callan, Jenna                Century                14.50      15.03   6 
 43 Donnelly, Kelly              The Catholic           16.00      15.06   5 
 44 Altomare, Sophia             The Catholic           14.50      15.16   6 
 45 Savage, Veronica             Model Second                      15.26   3 
 46 Hilleary, Lauren             Oakdale                15.20      15.32   5 
 47 Almonte, Steysi              Model Second                      15.33   3 
 48 Rayford, Amber               Governor Tho                      15.34   4 
 49 Ackel, Antonia               Walter Johns                      15.45   3 
 50 Rivera, Sarayna              Century                13.70      15.47   7 
 51 Telfer, Indi                 Governor Tho                      15.51   1 
 52 Gabby, Madelyne              Oakdale                14.20      15.65   6 
 53 Daramola, Oluwarimike        Oakdale                16.50      15.68   5 
 54 Salit, Crystal               Maryland Sch                      15.68   4 
 55 Iyere, Chelsea               Maryland Sch                      15.76   2 
 56 Commissiong Lindsay, Bri     Tuscarora                         15.84   2 
 57 Racosky, Alyssa              The Catholic           15.00      16.08   6 
 58 Robinson, Tiara              Governor Tho                      16.23   4 
 58 Jennings, Alena              Francis Scot                      16.23   1 
 60 Tumy, Magdalene              Tuscarora                         16.62   2 
 61 Vincent, Destiny             Model Second                      16.67   2 
 62 Alicea, Valeria              The Catholic           16.00      16.82   5 
 63 Rubin, Emma                  Oakdale                16.50      16.96   5 
 64 Austin, Arijana              Oakdale                17.00      16.99   5 
 65 Sweeney, Hanna               Century                16.00      17.02   5 
 66 Aitken, Hannah               Model Second                      18.34   3 
 67 Ginski-Glossner, Josephi     The Catholic           18.50      18.83   4 
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony               Huntingtown            11.50      11.24   9  10   
  2 Stanton, Jalen               Century                10.70      11.26   9   8   
  3 Pierce, Taheer               Henry A Wise           10.80      11.28   9   6   
  4 Brosenne, Kyle               Century                11.70      11.35   8   5   
  5 Myles, Avery                 Henry A Wise           11.00      11.40   9   4   
  6 Hackett, Kevin               Century                11.60      11.68   8   3   
  7 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 11.50      11.73   9   2   
  8 Foreman, Justin              Huntingtown            11.80      11.83   8   1   
  9 Timpson, Michael             Tuscarora              11.87      11.83   7 
 10 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville                       11.84   1 
 11 Fredrikson, Gunnar           Urbana                 11.50      11.97   9 
 12 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns           12.14      12.01   7 
 13 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                11.90      12.02   7 
 14 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora              11.90      12.05   7 
 15 Holland, Myron               Urbana                 12.00      12.07   7 
 16 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot                      12.11   5 
 17 Warrick, Ben                 Urbana                 11.70      12.13   8 
 18 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch                      12.13   2 
 19 Holland, Cole                Walter Johns           12.64      12.19   5 
 20 Brown, Aaron                 Poolesville                       12.22   4 
 21 Dorsette, Truth              Maryland Sch                      12.24   2 
 22 McNichol, David              Model Second                      12.25   1 
 23 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana                 11.60      12.26   9 
 24 Nash, Marquize               Model Second                      12.28   2 
 25 Koroye, Tam                  Walter Johns           12.44      12.29   6 
 26 Reynolds, Nicholas           Huntingtown            11.60      12.32   8 
 27 Ticktin, Daniel              Walter Johns           12.94      12.33   5 
 28 Kee-Campbell, Justice        Tuscarora              12.05      12.37   7 
 29 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville                       12.40   2 
 30 Williams, Jeremiah           Henry A Wise           11.70      12.40   8 
 31 Long, Eric                   Maryland Sch                      12.41   4 
 32 Murray, Joseph               Huntingtown            11.70      12.42   8 
 33 Miller, Colin                Poolesville                       12.45   2 
 34 McMillan, Jahiem             Model Second                      12.46   4 
 35 Akinyele, Osei               Henry A Wise                      12.47   2 
 36 Simmons, Andrew              Walkersville           12.50      12.55   6 
 37 DeShong, Andrew              Century                12.20      12.61   6 
 38 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                12.31      12.61   6 
 39 Downs, JaRiq                 Silver Oak A           12.50      12.62   6 
 40 Burton, Tavon                Silver Oak A           12.40      12.68   6 
 41 Frishkorn, Jonathon          Oakdale                           12.68   3 
 42 Bolin, David                 Huntingtown            11.80      12.75   8 
 43 Hatton III, Arnold           Model Second                      12.81   5 
 44 Shell, Joseph                Tuscarora              11.90      12.82   7 
 45 Flood, Kyreese               Oakdale                           12.83   4 
 46 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty                12.55      12.88   6 
 47 Cutshall, Corey              Walkersville           13.00      12.88   5 
 48 Fulton, Jae Sean             Walkersville           12.50      12.89   6 
 49 Johnson, Jamal               Maryland Sch                      12.94   3 
 50 Porter, Jamaal               Maryland Sch                      12.97   3 
 51 Cope, Ben                    Walter Johns           13.34      12.97   5 
 52 Mendez-Sosa, Jonathan        Governor Tho                      12.98   4 
 53 Smith, Jordan                Francis Scot                      13.13   3 
 54 Miller, Dylan                Oakdale                           13.23   3 
 55 Adams, Mason                 Walkersville           13.50      13.23   5 
 56 Schemm, Austin               Francis Scot                      13.43   1 
 57 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville                       13.50   4 
 58 Kennedy, Lamont              Oakdale                           13.55   1 
 59 Godfrey, Nathan              Liberty                           13.55   4 
 60 Churco, Nathaniel            Walkersville           13.50      13.70   5 
 61 Brooks, David                Francis Scot                      14.04   2 
 62 Salinas, Daniel              Governor Tho                      14.07   3 
 63 Forney, Matthew              Francis Scot                      14.10   1 
 64 McCoy, kabian                Governor Tho                      14.10   3 
 -- Bason, Gabe                  Governor Tho                        DNF   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          5:09.00    5:22.34   3  10   
  2 Mozie, Jordan                Henry A Wise         5:30.00    5:34.69   3   8   
  3 McDonnell, Karly             Urbana               5:29.00    5:39.16   3   6   
  4 Miller, Mary                 Urbana               5:24.00    5:43.20   3   5   
  5 Fenton, Leah                 Century              5:55.00    6:01.29   3   4   
  6 McAnney, Victoria            Huntingtown          5:55.00    6:02.84   3   3   
  7 Wayson, Emily                Notre Dame P         5:59.00    6:06.16   3   2   
  8 Merriman, Julia              Notre Dame P         5:59.00    6:07.19   3   1   
  9 Sobchak, Chloe               Century              5:45.00    6:08.01   3 
 10 Bauer, Hannah                Century              5:45.00    6:08.45   3 
 11 Jones, Taylor                Henry A Wise         5:45.00    6:09.62   3 
 12 Lyons, Dacoda                Henry A Wise         5:45.00    6:15.54   3 
 13 Lauer, Addison               Urbana               5:55.00    6:16.54   3 
 14 Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora            6:11.00    6:17.67   2 
 15 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana               5:36.00    6:23.15   3 
 16 Jarrahi, Norah               Tuscarora            6:11.00    6:26.22   2 
 17 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville          6:32.00    6:28.87   2 
 18 Rash, Sarah                  Oakdale              6:20.00    6:29.17   2 
 19 Weaver, Megan                Notre Dame P         6:05.00    6:31.85   2 
 20 Stebner, Elizabeth           Liberty              6:20.00    6:33.87   2 
 21 Hernandez, Aylene            Tuscarora            6:25.00    6:34.09   2 
 22 Bodmer, Grace                Poolesville          6:30.00    6:34.73   2 
 23 Weaver, Kathrine             Walter Johns         5:50.00    6:37.11   3 
 24 Feiss, Olivia                Notre Dame P         6:05.00    6:37.13   2 
 25 Baran, Rio                   Urbana               6:44.00    6:37.71   2 
 26 Nagaraj, Piper               Liberty              6:28.00    6:38.04   2 
 27 Brown, Maya                  Walkersville                    6:39.19   1 
 28 Montgomery, Madelyn          Huntingtown          6:00.00    6:39.43   2 
 29 Yockel, Courtney             Walter Johns         6:48.00    6:41.15   1 
 30 Lyons, Julia                 Poolesville          6:42.00    6:42.73   2 
 31 Mayenge, Lydia               Walkersville                    6:43.07   1 
 32 Lochary, Dana                The Catholic         6:15.00    6:43.50   2 
 33 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora            6:45.00    6:46.21   1 
 34 Jack, Josie                  Governor Tho                    6:47.41   1 
 35 Simons, Caroline             Poolesville          7:45.00    6:59.20   1 
 36 Leodler, Clare               Notre Dame P         6:45.00    7:00.55   1 
 37 Garland, Maddie              The Catholic         7:15.00    7:18.85   1 
 38 Allman, Jane                 Oakdale              7:26.00    7:24.69   1 
 39 Raymond, Kailey              Tuscarora            6:45.00    7:31.01   1 
 40 Temesghen, Sarah             The Catholic         6:10.00    7:36.52   2 
 41 Parmar, Puja                 Model Second                   10:20.36   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Havins, Jacob                Century              4:40.00    4:51.60   4  10   
  2 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho                    4:52.92   1   8   
  3 Bavari, Daveen               Governor Tho                    4:53.31   1   6   
  4 Huber, Matt                  Century              4:59.00    4:57.80   4   5   
  5 Usher, Nathan                Tuscarora            5:00.00    4:58.50   4   4   
  6 Mason, Jonathan              Urbana               4:37.00    5:01.40   4   3   
  7 Coley, Dyson                 Henry A Wise         4:50.00    5:02.00   4   2   
  8 Meza, Anthony                Poolesville          5:05.00    5:06.25   3   1   
  9 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville          5:11.00    5:06.39   3 
 10 Schell, Andrew               Walter Johns         5:05.00    5:09.00   3 
 11 Gray, Nathaniel              Walter Johns         5:00.00    5:09.40   4 
 12 Mower, Hogan                 Century              5:05.00    5:10.36   3 
 13 Buckwalter, Spencer          Oakdale              5:10.00    5:10.56   3 
 14 Bodmer, Samuel               Poolesville          5:07.00    5:11.12   3 
 15 Ponciano, Daniel             Poolesville          5:15.00    5:12.07   3 
 16 Taylor, Trent                Liberty              5:28.00    5:16.79   2 
 17 Patterson, Bryce             Urbana               5:18.00    5:18.09   2 
 18 Brkovich, Thomas             Tuscarora            5:00.00    5:19.00   4 
 19 Armstrong, Sean              Liberty              5:08.00    5:19.06   3 
 20 Rodrigues, Henry             Urbana               5:18.00    5:19.06   2 
 21 Hill, Samuel                 Huntingtown          5:00.00    5:19.40   4 
 22 Wooden, Eli                  Urbana                          5:19.82   1 
 23 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora            5:00.00    5:20.90   4 
 24 Pavao, Miguel                Maryland Sch                    5:22.93   1 
 25 Guttadauro, Giuliano         Huntingtown          5:10.00    5:23.32   3 
 26 Palmer, David                Liberty              5:17.00    5:25.21   2 
 27 Kingston, Linfred            Poolesville          5:32.00    5:26.19   2 
 28 Barron, Haven                Walkersville         5:30.00    5:26.29   2 
 29 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho                    5:26.45   1 
 30 Zawislak, Patrick            Huntingtown          5:20.00    5:26.79   2 
 31 Moody, Jarom                 Tuscarora            5:26.00    5:29.85   2 
 32 Hays, Ian                    Huntingtown          5:15.00    5:31.53   3 
 33 El-Taher, Alex               Urbana               5:00.00    5:35.34   3 
 34 Batanero, Sebastian          Tuscarora                       5:35.57   1 
 35 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville         5:30.00    5:37.81   2 
 36 Shatto, Jacob                Liberty              5:41.00    5:42.24   1 
 37 Bosco, Connor                Walkersville         5:40.00    5:46.42   2 
 38 Richardson, Ethan            Liberty              5:44.00    5:49.94   1 
 39 Coleman, Ethan               Walkersville         5:35.00    5:50.05   2 
 40 Hook, Trevor                 Huntingtown          5:20.00    5:51.54   2 
 41 Loy, Joseph                  Francis Scot                    5:52.12   1 
 42 Wells, Tyler                 Model Second                    5:56.72   1 
 43 Hombach, David               Walkersville         5:35.00    6:14.47   2 
 44 Williams, Michael            Maryland Sch                    6:42.34   1 
 45 Renaud, Nicholas             Model Second                    6:45.16   1 
 46 Skjeveland, Wei              Model Second                    7:08.23   1 
 47 Jacob, Nate                  Model Second                    8:13.60   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:48.10    1:51.36   2  10   
     1) Hilliard, Taylor                2) Kimbembe, Joelle               
     3) Anderson, Maliyah               4) Lefevre, Dardlie               
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      1:52.78    1:53.67   2   8   
     1) Echevarria, Sophia              2) Scher, Sydney                  
     3) Kuether, Monica                 4) Hawthorne, Yani                
  3 Century  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:53.88   2   6   
     1) Rosati, Alexis                  2) Mba, Chidinma                  
     3) Hollinger, Ella                 4) Simon, Sarah                   
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:52.00    1:54.74   2   5   
     1) Evans, Kelsey                   2) Wilkinson, Liana               
     3) Zito, Jesse                     4) Hill, Trinity                  
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:52.50    1:58.14   2   4   
     1) Clary, Anna                     2) Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa       
     3) Plate, Reagan                   4) Palumbo, Elyse                 
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       1:58.68    2:04.54   2   3   
     1) Hardy, Caitlyn                  2) Bohrer, Payton                 
     3) Custer, Rachel                  4) Jiron, Natalie                 
  7 The Catholic High  'A'                            2:05.00    2:06.78   1   2   
     1) Brandt, Meghan                  2) Altomare, Sophia               
     3) Defelice, Ava                   4) Jones, Gabby                   
  8 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                            2:07.52   1   1   
     1) Iyere, Chelsea                  2) Salit, Crystal                 
     3) Sanchez, Yireh                  4) Lummer, Citrine                
  9 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                       1:59.00    2:07.95   1 
     1) Back, Gracy                     2) Stuart, Leah                   
     3) Lang, Bridget                   4) Watts, Kelsey                  
 10 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 2:10.69   1 
     1) Sloan, Katy                     2) Robinson, Tiara                
     3) Snowden, Amya                   4) Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean          
 11 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 1:58.00    2:13.16   2 
     1) Trice, Samyree                  2) Johnson, Amani                 
     3) Jackson, Sanaia                 4) Hagan, Simone                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 1:34.80    1:35.77   2  10   
     1) Akinyele, Osei                  2) Pierce, Taveon                 
     3) Gainous, Rodney                 4) Williams, Jeremiah             
  2 Century  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:36.39   2   8   
     1) Hackett, Kevin                  2) Gladden, Cole                  
     3) Brosenne, Kyle                  4) Crenshaw, Brian                
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:38.00    1:39.85   2   6   
     1) Jiron, Cole                     2) McCauley, Mark                 
     3) Bethune, James                  4) Holland, Myron                 
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:38.00    1:39.89   2   5   
     1) Sen, Arun                       2) Solario, Dillon                
     3) Ticktin, Daniel                 4) Koroye, Tam                    
  5 Liberty  'A'                                                 1:40.57   1   4   
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Rodoff, Darren                 
     3) Putnam, Shawn                   4) Arndt, Ethan                   
  6 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:39.40    1:41.90   2   3   
     1) Kee-Campbell, Justice           2) Atwell, Alec                   
     3) Atwell, John                    4) Timpson, Michael               
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:42.11   2   2   
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Bowie, Tyson                   
     3) Ogwulu, Tobenna                 4) Buakah, Travis                 
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 1:45.23   1   1   
     1) McCoy, kabian                   2) Brown, Joshua                  
     3) Kamanu, Peter                   4) Pinto, Joey                    
  9 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                            1:45.29   1 
     1) Porter, Jamaal                  2) Johnson, Jamal                 
     3) Pufhan, Fabian                  4) Dorsette, Truth                
 10 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          1:47.54   2 
     1) Miller, Colin                   2) Ransom, Connor                 
     3) Okonkwo, Olisaneme              4) Alford, Brandon                
 11 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       1:49.43   1 
     1) Ritz, Hayden                    2) Brooks, Christopher            
     3) Schemm, Austin                  4) Brooks, David                  
 12 Oakdale  'A'                                                 1:52.63   1 
     1) Agarwal, Akash                  2) Kalathiya, Aryan               
     3) Press, Isaiah                   4) Worden, Pete                   
 -- Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:33.00         DQ   2 
     1) Couvillion, Evan                2) Smith, Anthony                 
     3) Murray, Joseph                  4) Holloway, Ryan                 
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                 13:40.00   13:46.69   10   
     1) Gorman, Jane                    2) McMaster, Jenna                
     3) Doty, Kirsten                   4) Gorman, Mary                   
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                     13:30.00   13:58.20    8   
     1) Schaffer, Aubrey                2) Gamble, Madison                
     3) Hallenberg, Hailey              4) Ross, Hayley                   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                                         14:20.19    6   
     1) Senfaute, Isabelle              2) Weaver, Kathrine               
     3) Gagne, Camille                  4) Kothari, Emma                  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                     13:00.00   14:21.00    5   
     1) Zietowski, Jenna                2) Lemaster, Christian            
     3) Steier, Hailey                  4) Spargo, Sammie                 
  5 Century  'A'                                     15:00.00   15:04.41    4   
     1) Leimkuhler, Erika               2) Madron, Kacie                  
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Callaway, Hope                 
  6 Urbana  'A'                                                 15:41.41    3   
     1) Bristow, Paige                  2) Calabrese, Kelsey              
     3) Leatherman, Lesley              4) Midla, Sarah                   
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              16:00.00   16:15.40    2   
     1) Headley, Annabelle              2) Kraekel, Ashley                
     3) Stempler, Madeline              4) Bodmer, Grace                  
  8 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                                 16:54.99    1   
     1) Baroody, Victoria               2) Leodler, Clare                 
     3) Jeyachandran, Joanna            4) Gleeson, Kathleen              
 -- Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Conley, Saoirse                 2) Arellano, Judy                 
     3) Jack, Josie                     4) Fosburg, Jayden                
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:18.00   11:17.67   10   
     1) Carter, Deven                   2) Carter, Treven                 
     3) Young, Jeffery                  4) Hildebrandt, Nicholas          
  2 Liberty  'A'                                     11:35.00   11:26.00    8   
     1) Kashima, Woodrow                2) Edson, Gavin                   
     3) Beaumier, Jake                  4) Saxon, Daniel                  
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                              11:15.00   11:43.55    6   
     1) Morad, Adam                     2) Solario, Dillon                
     3) Moises, Allen                   4) Marks, Jacob                   
  4 Huntingtown  'A'                                  9:40.00   11:46.77    5   
     1) Faidley, Harrison               2) Coston, Wesley                 
     3) Fokum, Ian                      4) Foulkes, Thomas                
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                11:49.29    4   
     1) McKeever, Mack                  2) Vaughns, Mark                  
     3) Lombardo, Alex                  4) Bavari, Daveen                 
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              11:30.00   12:11.54    3   
     1) Bodmer, Samuel                  2) Riggs, Trevor                  
     3) Gularson, Garrett               4) Stallard, Christopher          
  7 Urbana  'A'                                      11:00.00   12:28.24    2   
     1) Miller, Davis                   2) Stuart, Jacob                  
     3) Wagner, Christopher             4) Hartlaub, Luke                 
  8 Walkersville  'A'                                11:51.00   12:34.62    1   
     1) Pinetti, Evan                   2) Rowland, Austin                
     3) Welty, Owen                     4) Magers, Lucas                  
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:06.77  
     1) Wooster, Nathan                 2) McGlinchey, Liam               
     3) Royal, Elijah                   4) Buckwalter, Spencer            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A Wise  'A'                                   49.00      51.07   2  10   
     1) Simmons, Saniya                 2) Sharps, Sanaa                  
     3) Washington, Tahmi               4) Hampton, Hadassah              
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                      51.04      52.51   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Bolivar, Hardee                
     3) Stevenson, Haley                4) Hopper, Aliyah                 
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                    55.00      53.62   1   6   
     1) Jacobs, Trinytee                2) Daugherty, Kirsten             
     3) Lauer, Carissa                  4) Pope, Jaime                    
  4 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                              53.97   1   5   
     1) Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra           2) Bielucke, Milana               
     3) Perry, Cassidy                  4) Guettler, Rajena               
  5 Century  'A'                                        51.50      54.18   2   4   
     1) Rivera, Sarayna                 2) Rosati, Alexis                 
     3) Mba, Chidinma                   4) Mastria, Caroline              
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                   51.00      54.29   2   3   
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi               2) Jones, Regine                  
     3) Hill, Ayanna                    4) Saimbre, Joanna                
  7 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                         54.00      54.42   2   2   
     1) Smith, Malinda                  2) Tillman, Mackenzie             
     3) Brown, Casey                    4) Friedman, Nathalie             
  8 Urbana  'A'                                         51.42      55.40   2   1   
     1) Banawoye, Evyn                  2) Scott, Ezri                    
     3) Hartje, Harmony                 4) Hillman, Maddy                 
  9 Liberty  'A'                                        57.21      55.53   1 
     1) Echevarria, Sophia              2) Potter, Abigail                
     3) Scher, Sydney                   4) Starego, Katie                 
 10 Oakdale  'A'                                        53.50      56.12   2 
     1) McCracken, Lindsey              2) Plate, Reagan                  
     3) Jackson, Tiana                  4) Palumbo, Elyse                 
 11 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                   58.31   1 
     1) Quander, Tatiana                2) Barnes, Amoni                  
     3) Telfer, Indi                    4) Oliva, Britney                 
 12 The Catholic High  'A'                              55.00      59.14   2 
     1) Jones, Nielah                   2) Donnelly, Kelly                
     3) Defelice, Ava                   4) Altomare, Sophia               
 13 Model Secondary School for the  'A'                            59.61   1 
     1) Worrell, Mia                    2) Almonte, Steysi                
     3) Mehan, Brianna                  4) Miles, Justina                 
 14 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       1:01.18   1 
     1) Brooks, Marissa                 2) Bennett, Breanna               
     3) Orwig, Makayla                  4) Ostendorf-Snell, Addison       
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A Wise  'A'                                   42.80      44.27   2  10   
     1) Myles, Avery                    2) Pierce, Taheer                 
     3) Strong, Dorian                  4) Williams, Jeremiah             
  2 Century  'A'                                        44.50      45.20   2   8   
     1) Hackett, Kevin                  2) Gladden, Cole                  
     3) Brosenne, Kyle                  4) Stanton, Jalen                 
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                      43.40      46.07   2   6   
     1) Palmer, Elijah                  2) Kee-Campbell, Justice          
     3) Shell, Joseph                   4) Timpson, Michael               
  4 Walter Johnson  'A'                                 47.50      46.73   2   5   
     1) Holland, Cole                   2) Sen, Arun                      
     3) Ticktin, Daniel                 4) Koroye, Tam                    
  5 Urbana  'A'                                         46.00      46.86   2   4   
     1) Warrick, Ben                    2) Schwab, Evan                   
     3) Fredrikson, Gunnar              4) Ogunsola, Timothy              
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                    45.00      46.87   2   3   
     1) Foreman, Justin                 2) Blackburn, Jackson             
     3) Bolin, David                    4) Murray, Joseph                 
  7 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                              47.78   1   2   
     1) Dorsette, Truth                 2) Otto, Enow                     
     3) Pufhan, Fabian                  4) Long, Eric                     
  8 Walkersville  'A'                                              48.05   1   1   
     1) Buakah, Travis                  2) Fulton, Jae Sean               
     3) Ajanaku, Ethan                  4) Ogwulu, Tobenna                
  9 Model Secondary School for the  'A'                            48.34   1 
     1) McNichol, David                 2) Nash, Marquize                 
     3) Hatton III, Arnold              4) McMillan, Jahiem               
 10 Liberty  'A'                                        47.62      48.58   2 
     1) Jimenez, Eliezar                2) Spratt, Alex                   
     3) Ball, Thomas                    4) Apellaniz, Tyler               
 11 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                            48.85   1 
     1) Brown, Desmond                  2) Holmquist, Foster              
     3) Brown, Aaron                    4) Riggs, Trevor                  
 12 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                                        49.07   1 
     1) Brown, Tony                     2) Green-Calloway, Calantai       
     3) Downs, JaRiq                    4) Burton, Tavon                  
 13 Oakdale  'A'                                                   49.20   1 
     1) Frishkorn, Jonathon             2) Kennedy, Lamont                
     3) Hodges, Andrew                  4) Miller, Dylan                  
 14 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                   50.68   1 
     1) Brown, Joshua                   2) Torres, Josh                   
     3) Salinas, Daniel                 4) McCoy, kabian                  
 15 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                         54.43   2 
     1) Hurst, Devin                    2) Taku, Obran                    
     3) Taku, Otran                     4) Brooks, David                  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tatianna            Henry A Wise           45.00      50.84   6  10   
  2 Ebanks, Imani                Henry A Wise           45.10      50.95   6   8   
  3 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns                      51.30   1   6   
  4 Maciejewski, Grace           Liberty                51.51      52.83   6   5   
  5 Wilson, Anna                 Oakdale                52.50      53.56   5   4   
  6 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                53.10      53.77   5   3   
  7 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                51.98      54.07   6   2   
  8 Herrle, Emily                Huntingtown                       54.10   1   1   
  9 Leanarda, Sarah              Francis Scot                      54.45   3 
 10 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora              57.79      54.75   4 
 11 Herzig-Wilcox, Sierra        Maryland Sch                      54.78   2 
 12 McGee, Alex                  Urbana                 52.00      55.33   5 
 13 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot                      56.36   3 
 14 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                       56.70   2 
 15 Mehan, Brianna               Model Second                      57.01   2 
 16 Seymour, Jessica             Notre Dame P           55.50      57.22   5 
 17 Smith, Alexia                Notre Dame P           55.50      57.81   5 
 18 Moody, Carmen                Henry A Wise           47.00      57.82   6 
 19 Twyman, Nakiyah              Tuscarora              57.53      59.33   4 
 20 Brandt, Meghan               The Catholic         1:00.00    1:00.00   4 
 21 Gomes, Regena                The Catholic           56.00    1:00.61   5 
 22 Leatherman, Lesley           Urbana                          1:00.90   1 
 23 Jones, Nielah                The Catholic           57.00    1:00.91   5 
 24 Rogers, Jianna               Tuscarora            1:05.80    1:02.57   4 
 25 Manning, Peace               Huntingtown                     1:02.92   3 
 26 Jennings, Zarria             Henry A Wise           48.00    1:03.13   6 
 27 Weiss, Justine               The Catholic         1:05.00    1:05.13   4 
 28 Kluttz, Lauren               Governor Tho                    1:07.33   2 
 29 Field, Abbie                 The Catholic         1:05.00    1:11.53   4 
 30 Thigpen, Brianna             Model Second                    1:11.67   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho                      47.45   2  10   
  2 Bird, Tyler                  Century                           47.72   3   8   
  3 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown            45.40      47.75   5   6   
  4 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                46.45      48.36   5   5   
  5 LeRoux, Mathew               Huntingtown            45.50      48.48   5   4   
  6 Reyes, Sebastian             Urbana                 50.00      48.97   4   3   
  7 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                           50.08   3   2   
  8 Pearman, Dylan               Huntingtown            48.80      50.32   4   1   
  9 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                45.39      51.36   5 
 10 Wright, Sean                 Silver Oak A                      51.38   1 
 11 Magino, Hazael               Walter Johns                      51.50   3 
 12 Williams, Michael            Liberty                           51.72   1 
 13 Stablow, Declan              Walter Johns                      52.30   3 
 14 Turay, Ahmed                 Urbana                 55.00      52.67   4 
 15 Park, Cayden                 Tuscarora                         53.19   2 
 16 Johnson, Luke                Oakdale                           53.55   2 
 17 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty                52.23      53.61   4 
 18 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho                      53.89   3 
 19 Guerengomba, Levi            Urbana                 58.00      54.14   4 
 20 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns                      54.80   1 
 21 Scott, Mason                 Oakdale                           55.09   2 
 22 Stitely, Alec                Walkersville           50.00      55.35   4 
 23 LaSage, Luke                 Oakdale                           56.66   3 
 24 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty                           57.84   2 
 25 Bowersox, Jonathan           Walkersville           55.00    1:01.00   4 
 -- Bethune, James               Urbana                 50.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jons, Piper                  Urbana               1:01.22    1:01.80   6  10   
  2 McDonnell, Emily             Urbana                 59.99    1:02.82   6   8   
  3 Hampton, Hadassah            Henry A Wise           58.00    1:03.04   6   6   
  4 Simon, Sarah                 Century              1:03.00    1:03.45   6   5   
  5 Mastria, Caroline            Century                         1:03.88   3   4   
  6 Zito, Jesse                  Walter Johns         1:06.94    1:04.67   5   3   
  7 Yockman, Emma                Century              1:04.00    1:04.76   6   2   
  8 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville                     1:05.91   1   1   
  9 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 59.99    1:06.04   6 
 10 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville                     1:06.32   2 
 11 Snyder, Megan                Century              1:07.00    1:06.53   5 
 12 Simmons, Saniya              Henry A Wise           59.00    1:06.93   6 
 13 Plate, Reagan                Oakdale              1:04.50    1:07.83   5 
 14 Stach, Kara                  Century              1:06.00    1:07.96   5 
 15 Burgoon, Claire              Liberty              1:06.80    1:08.31   5 
 16 Boards, Valerie              Walkersville                    1:09.54   2 
 17 Garvey, Michaela             Urbana               1:04.68    1:09.66   5 
 18 Layug, Meghan                Notre Dame P         1:10.00    1:10.63   4 
 19 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana               1:04.68    1:11.15   5 
 20 Stuart, Leah                 Notre Dame P         1:12.00    1:11.41   4 
 21 Hagan, Simone                Henry A Wise         1:10.00    1:11.87   4 
 22 Lemaster, Christian          Liberty                         1:12.73   2 
 23 Kraft, Julia                 Notre Dame P         1:10.00    1:12.73   4 
 24 Myers, Shantou               Oakdale              1:15.50    1:13.62   4 
 25 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch                    1:13.74   3 
 26 Brown, Casey                 Notre Dame P         1:13.00    1:14.61   4 
 27 Biseggar, Katlyn             Liberty                         1:14.70   1 
 28 Savage, Veronica             Model Second                    1:16.05   1 
 29 Sloan, Katy                  Governor Tho                    1:16.74   3 
 30 Mattare, Maddy               The Catholic         1:15.00    1:17.13   4 
 31 Almonte, Steysi              Model Second                    1:17.63   2 
 32 Sanchez, Yireh               Maryland Sch                    1:19.53   2 
 33 Russell, Riley               Walkersville                    1:19.79   2 
 34 Vincent, Destiny             Model Second                    1:20.15   3 
 35 Williams, Dillan             Tuscarora            1:16.22    1:23.26   3 
 36 Kreit, Novalee               Francis Scot                    1:26.47   3 
 37 Bennett, Breanna             Francis Scot                    1:28.56   1 
 38 Tumy, Magdalene              Tuscarora            1:17.03    1:29.90   3 
 39 Jones, Mikyah                Walkersville                    1:31.52   1 
 40 De La Torre, Jasmine         Walkersville                    1:35.33   2 
 -- Aitken, Hannah               Model Second                        DNF   1 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strong, Dorian               Henry A Wise           50.00      52.72   8  10   
  2 Pierce, Taheer               Henry A Wise           49.00      52.90   8   8   
  3 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown            52.84      53.13   8   6   
  4 Dregely, Tyler               Century                52.00      54.19   8   5   
  5 Wagner, Christopher          Urbana                 54.00      55.17   8   4   
  6 Miller, Colin                Poolesville                       55.27   3   3   
  7 Oranubu, Nna                 Walter Johns           55.94      55.61   7   2   
  8 Sien, Andrew                 Century                56.00      55.73   6   1   
  9 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville            54.00      56.16   8 
 10 Grier, Cameron               Liberty                54.05      56.54   8 
 11 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot                      56.60   3 
 12 Ritz, Hayden                 Francis Scot                      56.67   2 
 13 Atwell, John                 Tuscarora              55.00      56.93   7 
 14 Edson, Gavin                 Liberty                54.32      57.03   7 
 15 Adomako, George              Tuscarora              55.00      57.23   7 
 16 Worden, Pete                 Oakdale                           57.36   2 
 17 Atwell, Alec                 Tuscarora              55.00      57.63   7 
 18 Hammond, Boyd                Walter Johns         1:02.44      57.72   5 
 19 Press, Isaiah                Oakdale                           58.19   2 
 20 Buakah, Travis               Walkersville           57.00      58.35   6 
 21 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville          1:05.00      58.70   5 
 22 Arndt, Ethan                 Liberty                54.50      58.82   7 
 23 Pufhan, Fabian               Maryland Sch                    1:00.10   4 
 24 Green-Calloway, Calantai     Silver Oak A         1:10.00    1:00.14   5 
 25 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                54.97    1:00.39   7 
 26 Anderson, Kamani             Tuscarora            1:01.00    1:00.86   6 
 27 Brown, Joshua                Governor Tho                    1:00.98   3 
 28 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho                    1:01.02   2 
 29 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville                     1:01.58   3 
 30 Varghese, Nathaniel          Tuscarora                       1:02.14   4 
 31 Renfrew, Skyler              Maryland Sch                    1:02.82   1 
 32 Contreras, Amin              Governor Tho                    1:04.05   2 
 33 Wells, Tyler                 Model Second                    1:04.06   1 
 34 Williams, Colin              Century              1:04.00    1:05.00   5 
 35 Agarwal, Akash               Oakdale                         1:05.01   1 
 36 Nash, Marquize               Model Second                    1:05.28   4 
 37 Bosco, Connor                Walkersville         1:10.00    1:05.29   5 
 38 Green, Andrew                Francis Scot                    1:05.93   3 
 39 Castro, Peter                Urbana               1:00.00    1:06.31   6 
 40 Keith, William               Walkersville         1:15.00    1:07.25   5 
 41 Bauer, Andrew                Century              1:06.00    1:07.64   5 
 42 Orland, Jacob                Governor Tho                    1:08.25   3 
 43 Ransom, Connor               Poolesville                     1:08.27   4 
 44 Downing, Joshua              Maryland Sch                    1:11.69   4 
 45 Alvarez, Hector              Governor Tho                    1:12.79   3 
 46 Jacob, Nate                  Model Second                    1:23.55   3 
 47 Asikoye, Caleb               Silver Oak A                    1:23.66   4 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mozie, Jordan                Henry A Wise         2:16.00    2:25.24   5  10   
  2 Baba, Emily                  Oakdale              2:30.00    2:27.14   5   8   
  3 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          2:25.00    2:27.49   5   6   
  4 Jones, Taylor                Henry A Wise         2:18.00    2:33.17   5   5   
  5 Steier, Hailey               Liberty              2:24.00    2:35.08   5   4   
  6 Jarman, Sara                 Urbana               2:34.00    2:38.52   5   3   
  7 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty              2:28.00    2:38.74   5   2   
  8 Gorman, Jane                 Huntingtown          2:32.00    2:39.92   5   1   
  9 Schaffer, Aubrey             Oakdale              2:38.00    2:40.27   4 
 10 Gillam, Louisa               Notre Dame P         2:39.00    2:41.05   4 
 11 Lyons, Dacoda                Henry A Wise         2:37.39    2:43.64   4 
 12 Bauer, Hannah                Century              2:40.00    2:44.61   4 
 13 Gorman, Mary                 Huntingtown          2:32.00    2:45.18   5 
 14 Sobchak, Chloe               Century              2:50.00    2:45.54   3 
 15 Madron, Kacie                Century              2:50.00    2:46.54   3 
 16 Fosburg, Jayden              Governor Tho                    2:48.22   1 
 17 McMaster, Jenna              Huntingtown          2:37.00    2:48.72   4 
 18 Brown, Maya                  Walkersville                    2:51.97   1 
 19 Cooper, Lauren               Francis Scot                    2:52.36   1 
 20 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty              2:30.00    2:52.72   5 
 21 Jarrahi, Norah               Tuscarora            2:46.72    2:53.66   4 
 22 Lochary, Dana                The Catholic         2:50.00    2:53.99   3 
 23 Merriman, Julia              Notre Dame P         2:44.00    2:54.21   4 
 24 Kilgore, Jessica             Urbana               2:56.00    2:54.49   3 
 25 Williams, Maggie             Notre Dame P         2:49.00    2:54.61   4 
 26 Long, Chelsea                Walkersville                    2:55.73   1 
 27 Headley, Annabelle           Poolesville          2:46.00    2:56.06   4 
 28 Mackin, Caroline             Urbana                          2:58.11   2 
 29 Midla, Sarah                 Urbana                          2:59.22   1 
 30 Carrasco, Sophia             Walter Johns         2:58.00    2:59.67   3 
 31 Matesa, Haley                Notre Dame P         2:39.00    3:00.37   4 
 32 Stempler, Madeline           Poolesville          2:56.00    3:01.06   3 
 33 Angelini, Olivia             The Catholic         2:50.00    3:01.46   4 
 34 Yockel, Courtney             Walter Johns         3:06.00    3:06.72   3 
 35 Hernandez, Aylene            Tuscarora            2:58.54    3:07.85   3 
 36 Arellano, Judy               Governor Tho                    3:09.33   2 
 37 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora            2:59.46    3:09.53   3 
 38 Scarzello, Anna              Oakdale              3:16.00    3:11.18   2 
 39 Parsons, Kerrigan            Urbana                          3:11.52   1 
 40 Hsu, Lillian                 Poolesville                     3:13.52   1 
 41 Jack, Josie                  Governor Tho                    3:15.88   1 
 42 Thompson, Sophia             Liberty              3:15.00    3:16.15   2 
 43 Ramcharan, Sarah             Tuscarora            3:11.87    3:16.77   2 
 44 Garland, Maddie              The Catholic         3:15.00    3:18.38   2 
 45 Kraekel, Ashley              Poolesville                     3:19.29   2 
 46 Raymond, Kailey              Tuscarora            3:07.63    3:20.99   3 
 47 Kreit, Novalee               Francis Scot                    3:24.80   1 
 48 Samoya, Crystal              Francis Scot                    3:28.13   1 
 49 Temesghen, Sarah             The Catholic         2:50.00    3:33.56   3 
 50 Field, Natalie               The Catholic         3:20.00    3:38.65   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Taveon               Henry A Wise         2:03.00    2:02.16   4  10   
  2 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty              2:06.00    2:05.20   4   8   
  3 Hurst, Stephen               Century              2:05.00    2:06.12   4   6   
  4 Havins, Jacob                Century              2:08.00    2:06.91   4   5   
  5 Glenn, Jackson               Century              2:08.00    2:07.15   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Theo                Century              2:10.00    2:09.16   4   3   
  7 Lombardo, Alex               Governor Tho                    2:10.35   1   2   
  8 Coley, Dyson                 Henry A Wise         2:07.00    2:12.45   4   1   
  9 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty              2:15.00    2:14.58   3 
 10 Gomez, Khalil                Henry A Wise         2:13.13    2:15.10   3 
 11 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot                    2:15.29   1 
 12 Leff, Alexander              Poolesville          2:15.00    2:17.36   3 
 13 Huber, Matt                  Century              2:10.00    2:17.58   4 
 14 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville          2:27.00    2:17.81   2 
 15 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty              2:06.00    2:18.14   4 
 16 Cutshall, Corey              Walkersville         2:30.00    2:18.65   2 
 17 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho                    2:18.66   1 
 18 Cherry, Justin               Oakdale              2:10.00    2:19.29   4 
 19 Foulkes, Thomas              Huntingtown          2:12.00    2:20.56   3 
 20 Hammond, William             Walter Johns         2:17.00    2:21.41   3 
 21 Faidley, Harrison            Huntingtown          2:17.00    2:21.47   3 
 22 Bartolomeo, Dominic          Tuscarora            2:12.00    2:21.54   3 
 23 Mercier, Benjamin            Tuscarora            2:18.00    2:21.83   3 
 24 Schell, Andrew               Walter Johns         2:19.00    2:23.78   2 
 25 Zawislak, Patrick            Huntingtown          2:20.00    2:24.87   2 
 26 Rodrigues, Henry             Urbana               2:18.00    2:25.03   3 
 27 Patterson, Bryce             Urbana               2:15.00    2:25.70   3 
 28 Green, Aidan                 Governor Tho                    2:25.76   1 
 29 Magers, Lucas                Walkersville         2:35.00    2:25.83   2 
 30 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville          2:19.00    2:26.25   2 
 31 Scates, Wyatt                Urbana               2:20.00    2:26.31   2 
 32 Gularson, Garrett            Poolesville          2:12.00    2:26.53   3 
 33 Gallagher, McCleary          Poolesville          2:32.00    2:27.07   2 
 34 King, Dav                    Walter Johns         2:20.00    2:27.12   2 
 35 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty              2:06.00    2:27.59   4 
 36 Holloway, Remar              Huntingtown          2:17.00    2:27.97   3 
 37 Preston, Connor              Tuscarora            2:25.00    2:28.51   2 
 38 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho                    2:29.96   1 
 39 Wooden, Eli                  Urbana               2:12.00    2:30.49   3 
 40 Loy, Joseph                  Francis Scot                    2:35.13   1 
 41 Contreras, Amin              Governor Tho                    2:35.98   1 
 42 Bowersox, Jonathan           Walkersville         2:55.00    2:40.27   1 
 43 Hombach, David               Walkersville         2:40.00    2:47.58   2 
 44 Taneja, Hurjus               Oakdale              3:15.00    2:52.32   1 
 45 Williams, Michael            Maryland Sch                    2:59.78   1 
 46 Renaud, Nicholas             Model Second                    3:12.21   1 
 47 Jacob, Nate                  Model Second                    3:28.66   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:33.04   2  10   
     1) Jacobs, Trinytee                2) Daugherty, Kirsten             
     3) Pope, Jaime                     4) Doty, Kirsten                  
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       4:26.22    4:34.80   2   8   
     1) Auderset, Susannah              2) McDonnell, Karly               
     3) McDonnell, Emily                4) Miller, Mary                   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      4:53.59    4:44.79   2   6   
     1) Hawthorne, Yani                 2) Burger, Maia                   
     3) Kuether, Monica                 4) Scher, Sydney                  
  4 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:35.00    4:46.69   2   5   
     1) Sires, Aniston                  2) Donnelly, Kelly                
     3) Trimble, Caroline               4) Sullivan, Abbey                
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 4:53.34   1   4   
     1) Oliva, Britney                  2) Obadofin, Deborah              
     3) Snowden, Amya                   4) Conley, Saoirse                
  6 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                       4:50.00    5:01.59   2   3   
     1) Stuart, Leah                    2) Ezumba, Erika                  
     3) Melchionni, Anna                4) Wayson, Emily                  
  7 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 4:56.00    5:01.66   2   2   
     1) Moody, Carmen                   2) Hawkins, Dyon                  
     3) Benson, Nailah                  4) Lyons, Dacoda                  
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:51.27    5:06.41   2   1   
     1) Nkrumah, Haleigh                2) Johnson, Cherie                
     3) Bolivar, Hardee                 4) Kassir, Polina                 
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       5:55.87   1 
     1) Leanarda, Sarah                 2) Kreit, Novalee                 
     3) Orwig, Makayla                  4) Bennett, Breanna               
 -- Oakdale  'A'                                      5:17.50        DNF   2 
     1) Kacur, Grace                    2) Dennis, Cayla                  
     3) Hilleary, Lauren                4) Myers, Shantou                 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:59.09   10   
     1) Fee, Evan                       2) Coston, Wesley                 
     3) Bolin, David                    4) Hill, Samuel                   
  2 Walter Johnson  'A'                                          4:03.35    8   
     1) Oranubu, Nna                    2) Holland, Cole                  
     3) Cope, Ben                       4) Bukhari, Faraaz                
  3 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 4:14.81    6   
     1) Torres, Josh                    2) Alvarez, Hector                
     3) Mendez-Sosa, Jonathan           4) Bavari, Daveen                 
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:24.21    5   
     1) Adams, Mason                    2) Bowie, Tyson                   
     3) Gomez, Bleyther                 4) Barron, Haven                  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                                 4:46.25    4   
     1) Petenbrink, Luke                2) Hope, Spencer                  
     3) Schlauch, Ryan                  4) Schellberg, Vincent            
  6 Maryland School For The Deaf  'A'                            5:13.67    3   
     1) Renfrew, Skyler                 2) Johnson, Jamal                 
     3) Porter, Jamaal                  4) Downing, Joshua                
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       5:17.27    2   
     1) Taku, Obran                     2) Brooks, David                  
     3) Taku, Otran                     4) Brooks, Christopher            
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry A Wise  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:22.94   2 
     1) Simmons, Saniya                 2) Ebanks, Imani                  
     3) Moody, Carmen                   4) Washington, Tahmi              
  2 Urbana  'B'                                       4:52.00    5:00.97   2 
     1) Bastian, Ginny                  2) Lee, Rachael                   
     3) Custer, Lauren                  4) Wiley, Amelia                  
  3 Century  'A'                                      5:00.00    5:02.39   2 
     1) Evans, Jane                     2) Lee, Alexis                    
     3) Aguis, Ella                     4) Deese, Sarah                   
  4 Urbana  'A'                                       4:52.00    5:07.14   2 
     1) Liu, Isabella                   2) Sakyi-Danso, Shanaye           
     3) Baran, Rio                      4) Stanley, Tessa                 
  5 Tuscarora  'B'                                    4:55.00    5:07.23   2 
     1) Rockett, Bethany                2) Hannan, Brianna                
     3) Ndiaye, Khady                   4) Rogers, Jianna                 
  6 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 4:12.00    5:09.44   2 
     1) Jennings, Zarria                2) Johnson, Amani                 
     3) Trice, Samyree                  4) Johnson, Anaiya                
  7 Henry A Wise  'C'                                 4:30.00    5:12.20   2 
     1) Sharps, Sanaa                   2) Hagan, Simone                  
     3) Faraji, Naia                    4) Jackson, Sanaia                
  8 Urbana  'C'                                                  5:15.58   1 
     1) Mackin, Caroline                2) Bristow, Paige                 
     3) Scates, Sammi                   4) Mustafa, Madi                  
  9 Tuscarora  'C'                                    5:08.00    5:29.57   1 
     1) Bastian, Rayne                  2) Shreve, Madison                
     3) Chacon, Jennifer                4) Dorsey, Kianna                 
 10 The Catholic High  'A'                            5:30.00    5:31.76   1 
     1) Temesghen, Sarah                2) Mullen, Bailey                 
     3) Field, Natalie                  4) Mattare, Maddy                 
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                      5:20.00    5:34.10   1 
     1) Hnilo, Meghan                   2) Zenter, Sadie                  
     3) Austin, Arijana                 4) Daramola, Oluwarimike          
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:48.00        DNF   2 
     1) Hilliard, Taylor                2) Twyman, Nakiyah                
     3) Hinds, Christiana               4) Richards, Micaela              
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                             4:03.03   1 
     1) Foreman, Justin                 2) Bolin, David                   
     3) Pearman, Dylan                  4) LeRoux, Mathew                 
  2 Urbana  'B'                                       4:00.00    4:05.96   2 
     1) Beckert, Rafe                   2) Gunning, Nathan                
     3) Ogunsola, Thomas                4) Holland, Myron                 
  3 Urbana  'C'                                       4:08.00    4:11.80   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Jeremy               2) Sappe, Chris                   
     3) Johnson, Christian              4) Scates, Wyatt                  
  4 Century  'A'                                      4:04.00    4:22.34   2 
     1) Sarceno, Anthony                2) Wilcox, Matthew                
     3) Callan, Will                    4) Hanson, Riley                  
  5 Century  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:28.91   2 
     1) Zuber, Ayden                    2) Riley, Brendon                 
     3) Lustig, Ryan                    4) Martinsen, Jaron               
  6 Liberty  'A'                                                 4:30.76   1 
     1) Choi, Sean                      2) Hope, Spencer                  
     3) Schlauch, Ryan                  4) Williams, Michael              
  7 Tuscarora  'B'                                               4:32.95   1 
     1) Varghese, Nathaniel             2) White, Caleb                   
     3) Robinson, Andrew                4) Raja, Aiman                    
  8 Liberty  'B'                                                 4:33.31   1 
     1) Buckwalter, Jay                 2) Roberts, Matthew               
     3) Jimenez, Eliezar                4) Ognev, Anthony                 
  9 Urbana  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:36.86   2 
     1) Hart, Jed                       2) DiGiorgio, Sean                
     3) Thompson, Colin                 4) Guerengomba, Levi              
 10 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 4:38.64   1 
     1) Dorsey, Zane                    2) Acker, Zach                    
     3) Kruse, Tristan                  4) Adams-Foster, Daniel           
 11 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:55.76   2 
     1) Cleaver, Jeremy                 2) Bruce, Riley                   
     3) Huston, Gabriel                 4) Silver, Ethan                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:07.01   2  10   
     1) Hampton, Hadassah               2) Mozie, Jordan                  
     3) Graham, Kamille                 4) Jones, Taylor                  
  2 Century  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:14.97   2   8   
     1) Yockman, Emma                   2) Stach, Kara                    
     3) Rosati, Alexis                  4) Simon, Sarah                   
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:16.80   2   6   
     1) Jons, Piper                     2) McDonnell, Karly               
     3) Hardy, Caitlyn                  4) Morrell, Lily                  
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:32.16   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Maliyah               2) Stevenson, Haley               
     3) Kimbembe, Joelle                4) Lefevre, Dardlie               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      4:30.77    4:33.30   2   4   
     1) Lemaster, Christian             2) Burgoon, Claire                
     3) Burger, Maia                    4) Hawthorne, Yani                
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               4:30.00    4:33.68   2   3   
     1) Onderko, Rachel                 2) Headley, Annabelle             
     3) Satsangi, Nandini               4) Daniels, Rachel                
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:37.32   2   2   
     1) Gamble, Madison                 2) Clary, Anna                    
     3) Wilson, Anna                    4) Baba, Emily                    
  8 Huntingtown  'A'                                             4:45.39   1   1   
     1) Pope, Jaime                     2) Herrle, Emily                  
     3) Sulhoff, Amber                  4) McMaster, Molly                
  9 Notre Dame Preparatory  'A'                       4:50.00    4:47.44   1 
     1) Layug, Meghan                   2) Kraft, Julia                   
     3) Seymour, Jessica                4) Melchionni, Anna               
 10 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:40.00    4:54.97   2 
     1) Sires, Aniston                  2) Gomes, Regena                  
     3) Brandt, Meghan                  4) Sullivan, Abbey                
 11 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       5:06.24   1 
     1) Bennett, Breanna                2) Cooper, Lauren                 
     3) Orwig, Makayla                  4) Leanarda, Sarah                
 12 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 5:06.82   1 
     1) Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean           2) Sloan, Katy                    
     3) Snowden, Amya                   4) Hite, Ayela                    
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:34.13   2  10   
     1) Sien, Andrew                    2) Brosenne, Kyle                 
     3) Hurst, Stephen                  4) Glenn, Jackson                 
  2 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:35.36   2   8   
     1) Strong, Dorian                  2) Pierce, Taheer                 
     3) Pierce, Taveon                  4) Myles, Avery                   
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:39.25   2   6   
     1) Smith, Anthony                  2) Murray, Joseph                 
     3) Fokum, Ian                      4) Holloway, Ryan                 
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:43.58   2   5   
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Welty, Owen                    
     3) Pinetti, Evan                   4) Rowland, Austin                
  5 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:47.00    3:44.45   2   4   
     1) Solario, Dillon                 2) Oranubu, Nna                   
     3) Bukhari, Faraaz                 4) Moises, Allen                  
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                                 3:45.29   1   3   
     1) Vaughns, Mark                   2) Bavari, Daveen                 
     3) Lombardo, Alex                  4) McKeever, Mack                 
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:10.00    3:50.81   1   2   
     1) Adomako, George                 2) Young, Jeffery                 
     3) Usher, Nathan                   4) Chavarria, Andrew              
  8 Liberty  'A'                                      3:37.70    3:53.49   2   1   
     1) Edson, Gavin                    2) Rodoff, Darren                 
     3) Apellaniz, Tyler                4) Arndt, Ethan                   
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            3:57.00    3:54.71   2 
     1) Ritz, Hayden                    2) Brooks, Christopher            
     3) Miller, Tanner                  4) Watson, Jacob                  
 10 Urbana  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:57.96   2 
     1) Wagner, Christopher             2) Castro, Peter                  
     3) Warrick, Ben                    4) Stuart, Jacob                  
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                                 3:59.09   1 
     1) Moran, Matthew                  2) Starrs, Samuel                 
     3) Villalobos, Brayden             4) Worden, Pete                   
 12 Model Secondary School for the  'A'                          4:34.31   1 
     1) Hatton III, Arnold              2) McNichol, David                
     3) Skjeveland, Wei                 4) Wells, Tyler                   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown                     4-10.00    4.50
  1 Hamlett, Macy                Century                         4-10.00    4.50
  1 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown                     4-10.00    4.50
  1 Mba, Chidinma                Century              4-10.00    4-10.00    4.50
  1 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot                    4-10.00    2.25
  6 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora                       4-08.00    3   
  7 Back, Gracy                  Notre Dame P         4-06.00    4-06.00    2.25
  7 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville                    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Doty, Kirsten                Huntingtown                     4-06.00  
 10 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana                          4-04.00    0.75
 10 McAnney, Victoria            Huntingtown                     4-04.00  
 10 Snyder, Kirsten              Tuscarora                       4-04.00    3   
 10 Forte, Samantha              Notre Dame P         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.25
 10 Naraval, Serena              Notre Dame P         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Trimble, Caroline            The Catholic         4-06.00    4-04.00    0.75
 16 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville                    4-02.00    1.50
 16 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 16 Hinds, Christiana            Tuscarora                       4-02.00  
 19 Ndiaye, Khady                Tuscarora                       4-00.00  
 19 Scates, Sammi                Urbana                          4-00.00    0.75
 19 Hansen, Megan                The Catholic         4-02.00    4-00.00    0.75
 19 Worley, Hannah               Walkersville                    4-00.00  
 19 Brooks, Marissa              Francis Scot                    4-00.00    2.25
 19 Marciante, Liana             Liberty                         4-00.00  
 25 Rauch, Hailee                Liberty                         3-10.00  
 26 Laurelli, Filippa            Urbana                          3-08.00  
 26 Orwig, Makayla               Francis Scot                    3-08.00  
 26 Glennon, Alyssa              Maryland Sch                    3-08.00  
 -- Blattau, Madeline            Liberty                              NH  
 -- Jones, Gabby                 The Catholic         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Scarzello, Anna              Oakdale              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Oni                   Urbana                               NH  
 -- Mundy, Hannah                The Catholic         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton, Jalen               Century              6-06.00    6-02.00    4   
  2 Smith, Anthony               Huntingtown                     6-00.00    5   
  3 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown                     5-06.00    5   
  4 Niemandt, Edwin              Tuscarora            5-04.00    5-04.00    2.50
  4 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho                    5-04.00    4   
  4 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana                          5-04.00    3   
  4 Reynolds, Nicholas           Huntingtown                     5-04.00  
  8 Bowie, Tyson                 Walkersville         5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  9 Coates, Darrien              Huntingtown                     4-10.00  
  9 Holland, Myron               Urbana                          4-10.00    3   
  9 Scates, Wyatt                Urbana                          4-10.00  
  9 Kweti, Cullen                Urbana                          4-10.00  
 13 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty                         4-08.00    2   
 13 Adeyemi, Ademola             Tuscarora                       4-08.00  
 13 Bird, Tyler                  Century                         4-08.00    4   
 13 Adeyemi, Adebola             Tuscarora            5-04.00    4-08.00    2.50
 -- Brown, Desmond               Poolesville                          NH  
 -- McCoy, kabian                Governor Tho                         NH  
 -- Chumjit, Teetuch             Liberty              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Taku, Otran                  Francis Scot                         NH  
 -- Taku, Obran                  Francis Scot                         NH  
 -- Downing, Julian              Liberty                              NH  
 -- Williams, Michael            Liberty                              NH  
 -- Welty, Owen                  Walkersville         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saimbre, Joanna              Walkersville                   15-09.00    3   
  2 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown                    15-04.50    4   
  3 Stevenson, Haley             Tuscarora           15-00.00   15-01.00    5   
  3 Mba, Chidinma                Century             15-00.00   15-01.00  
  5 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora           13-09.00   15-00.00    5   
  6 Trimble, Caroline            The Catholic        15-00.00   14-10.00    1.50
  7 Gordon, Ruth                 Tuscarora           13-06.00   14-06.50  
  8 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale             14-07.00   14-04.00    1   
  9 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown                    14-03.50    4   
 10 Smith, Malinda               Notre Dame P                   14-02.50    2.25
 11 Lefevre, Dardlie             Tuscarora           15-00.00   14-02.25  
 12 Potter, Abigail              Liberty             15-08.25   14-01.00    0.50
 13 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns                   13-11.00    2.25
 14 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns                   13-10.50    2.25
 14 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch                   13-10.50  
 16 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P                   13-07.00    2.25
 17 Brown, Calista               Liberty             14-09.75   13-04.50    0.50
 18 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns                   13-04.00  
 19 Tillman, Mackenzie           Notre Dame P                   13-03.00  
 19 Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale             14-07.00   13-03.00    1   
 19 Miles, Justina               Model Second                   13-03.00  
 22 Jones, Gabby                 The Catholic        14-00.00   12-11.00    1.50
 23 White, Damani                Walkersville                   12-09.00    3   
 24 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville                   12-05.50  
 24 Mundy, Hannah                The Catholic        12-00.00   12-05.50  
 26 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana                         12-03.00  
 27 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho                   12-02.50  
 28 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville                   12-01.00  
 29 Brooks, Marissa              Francis Scot                   12-00.50  
 30 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale             13-07.00   11-10.50  
 31 Banawoye, Evyn               Urbana                         11-10.00  
 31 Back, Gracy                  Notre Dame P                   11-10.00  
 33 Samoya, Crystal              Francis Scot                   11-09.50  
 34 Dennis, Cayla                Oakdale             13-06.00   11-08.00  
 35 Bohrer, Payton               Urbana                         11-04.00  
 36 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho                   11-02.50  
 37 Hall, Megan                  Liberty             12-08.00   11-02.00  
 38 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                         11-01.00  
 39 Savage, Veronica             Model Second                   10-10.50  
 39 Bertling, Jessica            The Catholic        12-00.00   10-10.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch                   19-09.00    1.50
  2 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho                   19-07.50    2   
  3 Stanton, Jalen               Century             20-00.00   19-06.50    5   
  4 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns        19-00.00   19-01.50    2.50
  5 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown                    18-05.00    3   
  6 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana                         18-04.50    4   
  6 Gladden, Cole                Century             18-10.00   18-04.50    5   
  8 Fredrikson, Gunnar           Urbana                         17-11.00    4   
  8 Palmer, Elijah               Tuscarora           19-00.00   17-11.00    0.50
 10 Coates, Darrien              Huntingtown                    17-09.50    3   
 11 Reynolds, Nicholas           Huntingtown                    17-05.50  
 12 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty             16-09.75   17-01.50    1   
 13 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns                   16-07.50    2.50
 14 Neal, Cooper                 Century             17-00.00   16-02.50  
 15 Nash, Marquize               Model Second                   16-00.00  
 16 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana                         15-11.00  
 17 Bowie, Tyson                 Walkersville        14-00.00   15-10.00  
 18 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho                   15-09.00    2   
 19 Brown, Desmond               Poolesville                    15-07.00  
 20 Okonkwo, Olisaneme           Poolesville                    15-06.50  
 21 Flood, Kyreese               Oakdale                        15-06.00  
 22 Chumjit, Teetuch             Liberty             17-08.50   15-05.00    1   
 23 Taku, Otran                  Francis Scot                   15-01.00  
 24 Schemm, Austin               Francis Scot                   14-10.50  
 25 McMillan, Jahiem             Model Second                   14-08.50  
 26 Choi, Sean                   Liberty                        14-07.00  
 27 Sohm, Devin                  Tuscarora                      14-02.00    0.50
 28 Porter, Jamaal               Maryland Sch                   13-05.50    1.50
 -- Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho                         ND  
 -- Forney, Matthew              Francis Scot                         ND  
 -- Ajanaku, Ethan               Walkersville        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Fulton, Jae Sean             Walkersville        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Bethune, James               Urbana                               ND  
 -- Asikoye, Caleb               Silver Oak A                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Jamal               Maryland Sch                         ND  
 -- Shatto, Jacob                Liberty             15-09.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Sean                 Silver Oak A                         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho                   35-08.50  
  2 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                         33-04.50    4   
  3 Wilson, Anna                 Oakdale             34-00.00   32-05.00    3   
  4 Potter, Abigail              Liberty             34-05.75   32-02.00    2   
  5 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns        35-00.00   32-01.50    2.50
  6 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora                      31-06.00    5   
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Tuscarora                      31-02.00    5   
  8 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown                    30-11.50    1.50
  9 Trimble, Caroline            The Catholic        33-04.00   30-06.00    1   
 10 Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale             33-02.00   30-00.00    3   
 11 Kimbembe, Joelle             Tuscarora                      29-10.00  
 12 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville                   29-09.00    0.50
 13 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana                         29-03.00    4   
 13 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns        32-00.00   29-03.00    2.50
 15 Ndiaye, Khady                Tuscarora                      28-11.00  
 16 Mundy, Hannah                The Catholic        32-00.00   28-08.00    1   
 17 Brown, Calista               Liberty             30-06.00   28-06.50    2   
 18 White, Damani                Walkersville                   28-05.50    0.50
 19 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                    28-04.00    1.50
 20 McCann, Ellie                Notre Dame P                   27-09.00  
 21 Mullen, Bailey               The Catholic        28-00.00   27-08.50  
 22 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                         27-07.00  
 23 Lummer, Citrine              Maryland Sch                   26-08.00  
 23 Manning, Peace               Huntingtown                    26-08.00  
 25 Smith, Alexia                Notre Dame P                   26-07.00  
 26 La Luz, Arianna              Walkersville                   26-01.00  
 27 Hinds, Christiana            Tuscarora                      25-07.00  
 -- Hall, Megan                  Liberty             29-01.75         ND  
 -- Saimbre, Joanna              Walkersville                         ND  
 -- Kilgore, Jessica             Urbana                               ND  
 -- Aberle, Grace                Notre Dame P                         ND  
 -- Bertling, Jessica            The Catholic        25-06.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho                   40-06.00    4   
  2 Coates, Darrien              Huntingtown                    38-06.50    5   
  3 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown                    38-05.50    5   
  4 Otto, Enow                   Maryland Sch                   38-05.00    1   
  5 Frishkorn, Jonathon          Oakdale                        37-10.50    1   
  6 LeRoux, Mathew               Huntingtown                    37-08.50  
  7 Pinetti, Evan                Walkersville        33-00.00   36-07.50    2.50
  7 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty             37-09.00   36-07.50    3   
  9 Chumjit, Teetuch             Liberty             34-10.00   35-01.00    3   
 10 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot                   35-00.50    2   
 11 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho                   34-07.00    4   
 12 Taku, Obran                  Francis Scot                   34-04.00    2   
 13 Scates, Wyatt                Urbana                         34-03.00    1.50
 14 Apea, Kofi                   Urbana                         34-00.00    1.50
 14 Shatto, Jacob                Liberty             34-06.00   34-00.00  
 16 Coston, Wesley               Huntingtown                    33-02.00  
 17 Buakah, Travis               Walkersville        32-00.00   32-10.00    2.50
 18 Vallone, Ethan               Urbana                         30-11.00  
 19 Hope, Spencer                Liberty                        30-07.00  
 20 Kalathiya, Aryan             Oakdale                        30-03.50    1   
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown         35-00.00   33-06.50   5   5   
  2 Scott, Oni                   Urbana              33-00.00   32-08.25   5   4   
  3 Elliott, Tatianna            Henry A Wise        35-05.50   31-08.75   5   3   
  4 Vaughns, Makayla             Governor Tho                   29-05.50   1   2.50
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot                   29-03.00   1   1.50
  6 Hilliard, Taylor             Tuscarora           30-01.00   29-01.50   5   2   
  7 Graham, Kamille              Henry A Wise        30-09.00   29-00.25   5   3   
  8 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch                   29-00.00   3 
  9 Sackey, Tera                 Urbana              30-00.00   28-05.00   5   4   
 10 Smith, Maleah                Huntingtown         27-00.00   28-02.00   5   5   
 11 Jones, Ariana                Governor Tho                   28-00.25   2   2.50
 12 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Governor Tho                   27-09.50   3 
 13 Sutton, Nakiya               Tuscarora                      27-06.25   1   2   
 14 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale                        27-05.50   2   1   
 15 Mackall, Ayanna              Huntingtown         27-00.00   25-06.50   5 
 16 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot                   25-04.00   1   1.50
 17 Guerengomba, Liza            Urbana              24-06.00   25-01.00   4 
 18 Thigpen, Brianna             Model Second                   25-00.75   2   0.50
 19 Liptrot, Celine              Urbana              26-00.00   24-08.75   5 
 20 Brown, Janelle               Oakdale                        23-10.25   1   1   
 21 Miller, Gina                 Poolesville                    23-08.00   4 
 22 McIltrot, Danielle           Century                        23-07.00   3 
 23 Wayson, Grace                Notre Dame P                   23-03.00   1 
 24 Mowder, Samantha             Century                        23-02.00   4 
 25 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot                   23-01.50   3 
 26 Childers, Veronica           Walkersville                   22-04.25   3 
 27 Adeniyi, Hannah              Notre Dame P                   22-03.00   4 
 28 Harris, Nia'Jah              Model Second                   22-00.75   2   0.50
 29 Hawkins, Dyon                Henry A Wise                   22-00.25   2 
 30 Rogers, Faith                Tuscarora           24-10.00   21-09.00   5 
 31 Cimmerer, Mary               Century                        21-05.25   1 
 32 Parry, Samantha              Tuscarora                      21-05.00   3 
 33 Lang, Bridget                Notre Dame P                   21-01.50   2 
 34 Brown, Calista               Liberty             20-00.00   21-00.00   4 
 35 Frutiger, Riley              Oakdale                        20-10.50   1 
 35 Asbury, Julie                The Catholic        23-00.00   20-10.50   4 
 37 Hill, Trinity                Walter Johns                   20-01.50   2 
 38 Barlow, Natalie              The Catholic        23-00.00   19-10.25   4 
 39 Jones, Jade                  Walkersville                   19-01.00   3 
 40 Hailu, Mahielt               The Catholic        20-00.00   19-00.25   4 
 41 Cuadrado, Julianna           Model Second                   18-09.75   4 
 42 Rosenberger, Macenzie        Walkersville                   18-08.25   2 
 43 Bennett, Leigha              Francis Scot                   18-01.25   3 
 44 Hooker, Schuyler             Walter Johns                   17-08.00   1 
 45 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns                   17-07.00   1 
 46 Daley, Kelsey                Governor Tho                   17-05.00   1 
 47 Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch                   16-01.00   2 
 48 Batten, Zoe                  Liberty                        15-11.00   3 
 49 Gopal, Ankita                Model Second                   15-09.75   2 
 50 Garland, Cassidy             The Catholic        15-00.00   14-07.25   4 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown         40-00.00   44-04.00   4   5   
  2 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A Wise        44-05.50   43-09.00   4   2.50
  3 Smith, Luis                  Oakdale                        39-07.00   1   3   
  4 Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana                         39-04.00   1   2   
  5 Howlin, Connor               Huntingtown         40-00.00   38-11.00   4   5   
  5 Cabaniss, Ahmahn             Liberty             40-00.00   38-11.00   4   4   
  7 Breeze, Mason                Liberty             40-00.00   38-06.50   4   4   
  8 Banister, Joe                Huntingtown         40-00.00   38-05.25   4 
  9 Brunner, Chett               Century                        37-11.25   2   1.50
 10 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale                        37-04.00   1   3   
 11 Zawislak, Joseph             Huntingtown         40-00.00   36-08.75   4 
 12 Treat, Ben                   Liberty             35-00.00   36-00.50   4 
 13 McKentry, Amaree             Maryland Sch                   34-11.00   1   1   
 14 White, Tracey                Henry A Wise        35-07.00   32-06.50   4   2.50
 15 Squirrel, Dashawn            Silver Oak A        33-00.00   32-03.00   4 
 16 Davis, Bryce                 Poolesville                    31-11.00   2 
 17 Asante, Gabriel              Maryland Sch                   31-10.75   2   1   
 18 Ross, Kyle                   Governor Tho                   31-04.00   3   0.50
 19 Gregory, Cameron             Henry A Wise                   31-03.50   3 
 20 Ramirez, Christopher         Walter Johns                   31-02.25   3 
 21 Cannon, Jacob                Tuscarora                      30-06.25   2 
 22 McNichol, David              Model Second                   30-03.00   1 
 23 Gandhi, Sneh                 Urbana                         30-02.25   2   2   
 24 Hartman, Ben                 Walkersville        30-00.00   29-10.75   3 
 24 Rice, Alex                   Walkersville        23-00.00   29-10.75   3 
 26 Smith, Jordan                Francis Scot                   29-07.50   3 
 27 Kalmbach, Shane              Century                        29-05.00   3   1.50
 28 Scheidhauer, Jackson         Urbana                         29-03.00   1 
 29 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho                   29-01.50   3   0.50
 30 Beall, William               Walkersville        28-00.00   28-11.75   3 
 31 Watkins, Matthew             Francis Scot                   27-00.25   2 
 32 Whitehurst, Jalen            Maryland Sch                   24-08.50   2 
 33 Hadzic, Matthew              Oakdale                        23-11.50   2 
 34 Fulmer, Ryan                 Walkersville        23-00.00   23-11.00   3 
 35 Mejia-Sosa, Sebastain        Urbana                         22-07.00   1 
 36 Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot                   22-06.00   1 
 37 Renaud, Nicholas             Model Second                   20-10.00   2 
 38 Ward, Michael                Francis Scot                   12-00.00   2 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           118-00     129-10   5   5   
  2 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot                     100-05   1   4   
  3 Jones, Ariana                Governor Tho                      95-09   2   3   
  4 Smith, Maleah                Huntingtown            85-00      88-00   5   5   
  5 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                 90-00      85-06   5   2.50
  6 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale                           84-01   2   2   
  7 Elliott, Tatianna            Henry A Wise           90-00      82-07   5   1   
  8 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot                      81-09   3   4   
  9 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot                      79-06   4 
 10 Hilliard, Taylor             Tuscarora                         73-08   1   1.50
 11 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                 65-00      71-10   5   2.50
 12 Pobee, Gwen                  Governor Tho                      71-04   1   3   
 13 Cimmerer, Mary               Century                           69-10   3   0.50
 14 Asbury, Julie                The Catholic           65-00      66-05   5 
 15 Vaughns, Makayla             Governor Tho                      66-01   2 
 16 Mackall, Ayanna              Huntingtown            70-00      65-06   5 
 17 Miller, Gina                 Poolesville                       65-01   1 
 18 Weaver, Kathrine             Walter Johns                      63-07   1 
 19 Thigpen, Brianna             Model Second                      63-06   2 
 20 Mowder, Samantha             Century                           63-00   3   0.50
 21 Gordon, Ruth                 Tuscarora                         62-05   1   1.50
 22 Perry, Cassidy               Maryland Sch                      62-02   3 
 23 Brown, Janelle               Oakdale                           61-09   2   2   
 24 Ambush, Jayla                Tuscarora                         60-09   4 
 25 McCann, Ellie                Notre Dame P                      59-09   2 
 26 Wayson, Grace                Notre Dame P                      58-09   2 
 27 Huffer, Christina            Walkersville                      58-05   1 
 28 Hill, Trinity                Walter Johns                      56-08   2 
 29 Mondo, Lenzy                 Governor Tho                      55-07   2 
 30 Zalinsky, Erin               Urbana                 54-00      53-10   4 
 31 Barlow, Natalie              The Catholic           60-00      53-05   4 
 32 Hawkins, Dyon                Henry A Wise                      52-10   3   1   
 33 Brown, Calista               Liberty                           52-01   4 
 34 Frutiger, Riley              Oakdale                           50-08   1 
 35 Scott, Dayah                 Walkersville                      50-03   4 
 36 McIltrot, Danielle           Century                           46-10   1 
 37 Raub, Julia                  Walkersville                      46-09   1 
 38 Moxley, Olivia               Urbana                 68-00      46-07   5 
 39 Byers, Alyssa                Walkersville                      46-06   1 
 40 Rolka, Karleigh              The Catholic           50-00      42-07   4 
 41 Hooker, Schuyler             Walter Johns                      42-02   3 
 42 Cuadrado, Julianna           Model Second                      41-04   3 
 43 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns                      40-05   3 
 44 Maisel, Amanda               Maryland Sch                      40-01   2 
 45 Garland, Cassidy             The Catholic           40-00      37-10   4 
 46 Batten, Zoe                  Liberty                           34-02   3 
 47 Bennett, Leigha              Francis Scot                      33-10   2 
 48 Gopal, Ankita                Model Second                      32-03   4 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown           110-00     123-05   4   5   
  2 Zawislak, Joseph             Huntingtown           110-00     117-02   4   5   
  3 Howlin, Connor               Huntingtown           110-00     115-04   4 
  4 Brunner, Chett               Century                          114-02   1   4   
  5 Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana                           106-00   2   3   
  6 Graham, Brendan              Century                          104-07   2   4   
  7 Holmquist, Foster            Poolesville                      103-00   1 
  8 Breeze, Mason                Liberty               125-00      99-00   4   2.50
  9 Watkins, Matthew             Francis Scot                      97-07   1   2   
 10 Treat, Ben                   Liberty                90-00      91-06   4   2.50
 11 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale                           89-07   1   1.50
 12 Bratsakis, Dimitri           Liberty                90-00      87-05   4 
 13 Drabick, Eric                Urbana                            86-11   2   3   
 14 Kalmbach, Shane              Century                           86-06   3 
 15 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A Wise          110-00      86-02   4   1   
 16 Scheidhauer, Jackson         Urbana                            85-06   1 
 17 Beall, William               Walkersville           80-00      84-02   4   0.50
 17 Banister, Joe                Huntingtown           110-00      84-02   4 
 19 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot                      81-06   2   2   
 20 Squirrel, Dashawn            Silver Oak A           85-00      77-10   4 
 21 Ramirez, Christopher         Walter Johns                      73-04   1 
 22 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho                      73-01   2 
 23 Yates, Jaden                 Walter Johns                      69-09   1 
 24 Ross, Kyle                   Governor Tho                      69-02   1 
 25 White, Tracey                Henry A Wise                      66-06   2   1   
 26 Hadzic, Matthew              Oakdale                           63-11   2   1.50
 27 Mejia-Sosa, Sebastain        Urbana                            63-09   1 
 28 Rice, Alex                   Walkersville           50-00      63-06   3   0.50
 29 Hartman, Ben                 Walkersville           50-00      61-03   3 
 30 Fulmer, Ryan                 Walkersville           60-00      61-02   3 
 31 Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot                      58-03   3 
 32 Cannon, Jacob                Tuscarora                         53-00   2 
 33 Gregory, Cameron             Henry A Wise                      52-00   3 
 34 Howell, Anthony              Oakdale                           47-02   3 
 35 Ward, Michael                Francis Scot                      38-02   2 
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melchionni, Anna             Notre Dame P         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  2 Mullen, Bailey               The Catholic         4-02.00    4-00.00  
  2 Ezumba, Erika                Notre Dame P         4-00.00    4-00.00  
  4 Jennings, Alena              Francis Scot                    3-08.00  
 -- Weiss, Justine               The Catholic         4-00.00         NH  


Return to Top

Email | About