MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Gator Invitational History
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2004-05-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	McGill, Serge'	Suitland	11.11	Q
	2	Teel, Kevin	Bowie	11.22	Q
	3	Cooper, Roosevelt	Mergenthaler	11.3h	Q
	4	Parrott, Raymond	Wilde Lake	11.31	Q
	5	Wright, Brandon	Long Reach	11.35	Q
	6	MC Clam, Jimmy	C. H. Flowers	11.20	Q
	7	Washington, Sean	Bowie	11.35	Q
	8	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	11.38	Q
	9	Clarke, Brandon	C. H. Flowers	11.4h	Q
	10	Craig, Tommy	Hammond	11.47	Q
	11	Fields, Kyle	Chesapeake-B	11.41	Q
	12	Stinson, Alex	Friendly	11.44	Q
	13	Abega, Arnaud	Paint Branch	11.67	Q
	14	Williams, Adrian	ST John's Coll	11.68	Q
	15	Springs, Philip	High Point	11.8h	Q
	16	Brown, Devon	Reservoir	11.47	q
	17	Germany, Justin	Paint Branch	11.49
	18	Montgomery, Johnny	Long Reach	11.81
	19	Grinder, Shane	Friendly	11.89
	20	Kondah, Abdul	High Point	11.97
	21	Adamolekun, Demola	Wilde Lake	11.98
	22	Hamilton, Okechi	Queen Anne	12.17
	23	Gibbs, Omar	Oxon Hill	12.35
	24	Wilkerson, Bryan	ST John's Coll	12.45
	25	Elliott, Anthony	Howard	12.5h
	26	YU, John	Centennial	12.67
	27	Lee, Isaac	Centennial	12.77
	28	Love, Derrick	Hammond	13.31
	29	Chase, Mike	Glenelg	13.4h
	30	Fismer, Mike	MT Hebron	13.53

Boys 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	McGill, Serge'	Suitland	10.95	Q
	2	Teel, Kevin	Bowie	11.20	Q
	3	MC Clam, Jimmy	C. H. Flowers	11.21	Q
	3	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	11.21	Q
	5	Parrott, Raymond	Wilde Lake	11.22	Q
	6	Washington, Sean	Bowie	11.56	Q
	7	Stinson, Alex	Friendly	11.43	Q
	8	Fields, Kyle	Chesapeake-B	11.57	Q
	9	Wright, Brandon	Long Reach	11.54
	10	Brown, Devon	Reservoir	11.60
	11	Clarke, Brandon	C. H. Flowers	11.63
	12	Cooper, Roosevelt	Mergenthaler	11.66
	12	Abega, Arnaud	Paint Branch	11.66
	14	Williams, Adrian	ST John's Coll	11.69
	15	Craig, Tommy	Hammond	11.83
	16	Springs, Philip	High Point	12.25

Boys 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	McGill, Serge'	Suitland	10.95	  10
	2	Teel, Kevin	Bowie	11.07	  8
	3	MC Clam, Jimmy	C. H. Flowers	11.29	  6
	4	Parrott, Raymond	Wilde Lake	11.30	  4
	5	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	11.41	  2
	6	Stinson, Alex	Friendly	11.49	  1
	7	Fields, Kyle	Chesapeake-B	11.62
	8	Washington, Sean	Bowie	11.85

Boys 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Washington, Sean	Bowie	23.01	Q
	2	Green, Adrian	Suitland	23.06	Q
	3	Hall, Marcus	Oxon Hill	23.08	Q
	4	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	23.12	Q
	5	Thomas, Antonio	Long Reach	23.32	Q
	6	Quashie, Kendall	High Point	23.21	Q
	7	Roberts, James	ST John's Coll	23.24	Q
	8	Germany, Justin	Paint Branch	23.33	Q
	9	Ellis, David	Bowie	23.85	Q
	10	Grinder, Shane	Friendly	24.04	Q
	11	Wyche, Marcus	Paint Branch	23.37	Q
	12	Young, Donnell	C. H. Flowers	23.78	Q
	13	Harrington, Magsood	Oxon Hill	23.97	Q
	14	Brown, Zach	Wilde Lake	24.33	Q
Preliminaries ...   (Boys 200 Meter Dash)
	Name	   School	Prelims

	15	Ennis, Santi	Great Mills	24.38	Q
	16	Ladson, Steve	Mergenthaler	23.43	q
	17	Walker, Calder	Long Reach	24.10
	18	MC Gettigan, Brian	Howard	24.41
	19	Williams, Oia	ST John's Coll	24.42
	20	Glover, Tim	High Point	24.62
	21	Bailey, George	C. H. Flowers	24.84
	22	Moody, Josh	River Hill	24.95
	23	Liu, Martin	Centennial	25.81
	24	Johnston, Ben	Reservoir	25.88
	25	Kymingham, Jason	Glenelg	25.91
	26	Okoya, Zeke	Hammond	26.95
	27	Williams, Richard	MT Hebron	27.54

Boys 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Hall, Marcus	Oxon Hill	22.73	Q
	2	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	22.83	Q
	3	Roberts, James	ST John's Coll	22.79	Q
	4	Thomas, Antonio	Long Reach	23.08	Q
	5	Washington, Sean	Bowie	23.12	Q
	6	Quashie, Kendall	High Point	23.27	Q
	7	Green, Adrian	Suitland	23.28	Q
	8	Germany, Justin	Paint Branch	23.31	Q
	9	Young, Donnell	C. H. Flowers	23.50
	10	Ladson, Steve	Mergenthaler	23.71
	11	Ellis, David	Bowie	23.81
	12	Grinder, Shane	Friendly	23.89
	13	Wyche, Marcus	Paint Branch	24.14
	14	Harrington, Magsood	Oxon Hill	24.55
	15	Brown, Zach	Wilde Lake	25.08
	16	Ennis, Santi	Great Mills	25.18

Boys 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	Hall, Marcus	Oxon Hill	22.71	  10
	2	Duncan, Marc	Suitland	22.77	  8
	3	Brown, Orlando	Mergenthaler	22.86	  6
	4	Thomas, Antonio	Long Reach	23.01	  4
	5	Roberts, James	ST John's Coll	23.07	  2
	6	Germany, Justin	Paint Branch	23.38	  1
	7	Quashie, Kendall	High Point	23.41

Boys 400 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Bowman, Travis	Suitland	48.02	  10
	2	Aromire, Afolabi	C. H. Flowers	48.62	  8
	3	Quashie, Kendall	High Point	51.36	  6
	4	McGill, Serge'	Suitland	51.51	  4
	5	Dickerson, Marcus	C. H. Flowers	51.76	  2
	6	Jones, Timothy	Bowie	51.79	  1
	7	Duran, David	Howard	52.29
	8	Destry, Anthony	Bowie	52.82
	9	Allen, Jason	MT Hebron	53.71
	10	Krekeler, Ben	Glenelg	53.73
	11	Draper, Reid	River Hill	55.89
	12	Gibbs, Omar	Oxon Hill	56.21
	13	Kymingham, Jason	Glenelg	56.23
	14	Collins, Johann	Queen Anne	56.24
	15	Harley, Jeaclem	Hammond	56.28
	16	Drewery, Malcolm	ST John's Coll	56.41
	17	Magnien, Bryant	River Hill	56.43
	18	Redman, Bryant	High Point	56.71
	19	Phipps, Johnathan	Long Reach	56.72
	20	Dockins, Dececco	Howard	56.85
	21	Garrison, Davis	Hammond	57.09
	22	Ennis, Santi	Great Mills	57.26
	23	Kironji, Antony	Paint Branch	58.45
	24	Yourstone, Dustin	Centennial	59.76
	25	Devaughn, David	Mergenthaler	61.60
	26	Hedgepath, Jamison	Friendly	62.62
	27	Wilson, Justin	ST John's Coll	63.56
	28	Grinder, Shane	Friendly	66.55

Boys 800 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Coleman, Julius	Mergenthaler	1:57.13	  10
	2	Lynch, Brandon	Mergenthaler	1:57.26	  8
	3	Geckle, David	Glenelg	1:57.28	  6
	4	Cross, Yaphet	Suitland	2:02.88	  4
	5	Holman, James	C. H. Flowers	2:06.86	  2
	6	Gayer, Scott	Wilde Lake	2:07.86	  1
	7	Awojoodu, Anthony	Paint Branch	2:08.30
	8	Guy, Sean	Oxon Hill	2:10.40
	9	Fofana, Mohamed	Bowie	2:12.63
	10	Adams, Cortez	Suitland	2:12.77
	11	Christon, John	Wilde Lake	2:12.91
	12	Lloyd, Kenneth	Oxon Hill	2:14.03
	13	Hyatte, Robert	Friendly	2:14.46
	14	Bromolm, Sergio	MT Hebron	2:16.94
	15	Davis, Kevin	C. H. Flowers	2:17.04
	16	Isley, Wil	Glenelg	2:17.35
	17	Craddock, Josh	Paint Branch	2:17.84
	18	Pilgram, Jed	C. H. Flowers	x2:18.17
	19	Allen, Marc	Friendly	2:18.58
	20	Langowski, Andy	Long Reach	2:19.17
	21	Gentry, Greg	Howard	2:19.84
	22	berry, don	Reservoir	2:20.07
	23	Frankman, John	ST John's Coll	2:20.58
	24	Brewington, Chris	Howard	2:20.95
	25	MC Coy, Kevin	River Hill	2:22.39
	26	Tanner, Danial	Great Mills	2:22.82
	27	Bayless, Mike	Centennial	2:25.14
	28	Chin, Eric	Long Reach	2:25.63
	29	Bradcovich, Matt	Centennial	2:30.68
	30	Clay, Jeremy	High Point	2:42.19
(Boys 800 Meter Run)
	Name	   School	Finals

	31	Tiffany, Andrew	Great Mills	2:53.49

Boys 1600 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Coleman, Julius	Mergenthaler	4:32.99	  10
	2	Keane, Nick	River Hill	4:34.66	  8
	3	Gayer, Scott	Wilde Lake	4:36.87	  6
	4	Harvey, Brian	Centennial	4:38.52	  4
	5	Christon, John	Wilde Lake	4:39.04	  2
	6	Dickerson, Zack	Howard	4:44.72	  1
	7	Lynch, Brandon	Mergenthaler	4:48.94
	8	Pilgram, Jed	C. H. Flowers	4:49.29
	9	Eberhardt, Steve	ST John's Coll	4:50.69
	10	Eulitt, Partick	MT Hebron	4:52.31
	11	Awojoodu, Anthony	Paint Branch	4:53.48
	12	Wade, Ahmad	High Point	4:53.94
	13	Craddock, Josh	Paint Branch	4:56.30
	14	Bank, Andrew	River Hill	4:56.58
	15	Thomas, Josh	Great Mills	4:59.72
	16	Clay, Jeremy	High Point	5:00.98
	17	MC Crory, Ryan	Centennial	5:02.04
	18	Tinney, Brad	Long Reach	5:04.84
	19	Soto, Larry	MT Hebron	5:06.41
	20	Fortin, Dan	Glenelg	5:09.80
	21	Price, Joey	C. H. Flowers	5:15.55
	22	Spurrier, Joey	Glenelg	5:15.76
	23	Brascus, Timothy	Long Reach	5:16.36
	24	Lloyd, Kenneth	Oxon Hill	5:26.89
	25	Guy, Sean	Oxon Hill	5:27.03
	26	Frankman, John	ST John's Coll	5:32.06
	27	Tiffany, Andrew	Great Mills	5:57.34
	28	Chase, Nelson	Hammond	6:07.26

Boys 3200 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Keane, Nick	River Hill	10:19.18	  10
	2	Valdivia, Patrick	Wilde Lake	10:22.92	  8
	3	Ulrich, Reed	MT Hebron	10:32.48	  6
	4	Adams, Josh	Wilde Lake	10:37.10	  4
	5	Maxson, Garret	Glenelg	10:38.35	  2
	6	Crehan, Phil	Glenelg	10:39.05	  1
	7	Ragowski, David	Hammond	10:43.20
	8	Thomas, Josh	Great Mills	10:46.39
	9	Wade, Ahmad	High Point	10:53.63
	10	Bank, Andrew	River Hill	10:58.55
	11	Franklin, Jerod	C. H. Flowers	10:59.08
	12	Anderson, George	Paint Branch	11:03.11
	13	Brown, Brian	Mergenthaler	11:13.08
	14	Hancock, Dennis	Long Reach	11:14.81
	15	Mang, Bob	Centennial	11:24.96
	16	Koch, Alex	MT Hebron	11:25.40
	17	Aarons, Adisa	C. H. Flowers	11:46.35
	18	Hankins, Ian	ST John's Coll	11:47.85
	19	Wiely, Josh	Queen Anne	12:15.56
	20	Kibbey, Kevin	Paint Branch	12:24.22
	21	Barry, Milo	Mergenthaler	12:51.37

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Simmons, Anthony	Oxon Hill	15.50	Q
	2	Wilkinson, Charles	Suitland	15.90	Q
	3	Waclawski, Chris	Howard	16.70	Q
	4	Blyther, Trevior	Mergenthaler	17.80	Q
	5	Garcia, Blake	MT Hebron	15.90	Q
	6	Powell, Mike	MT Hebron	16.80	Q
	7	Dessure, Marvin	High Point	17.20	Q
	8	Williams, Jeff	Howard	16.60	q
	9	Burnett, Blair	Wilde Lake	16.60
	10	Pate, Mica	ST John's Coll	16.70
	11	Austin, Sebastien	Queen Anne	18.60
	12	Sagmiller, Rob	Glenelg	20.60
	13	Terrell, Paul	Mergenthaler	24.40

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	Wilkinson, Charles	Suitland	15.50	  10
	2	Garcia, Blake	MT Hebron	15.70	  8
	3	Dessure, Marvin	High Point	16.30	  6
	4	Williams, Jeff	Howard	16.40	  4
	5	Waclawski, Chris	Howard	16.50	  2
	6	Powell, Mike	MT Hebron	17.10	  1
	7	Blyther, Trevior	Mergenthaler	17.20
	---	Simmons, Anthony	Oxon Hill	DQ

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Simmons, Anthony	Oxon Hill	40.05	  10
	2	Brown, Brett	C. H. Flowers	41.35	  8
	3	Williams, Jeff	Howard	42.76	  6
	4	Garcia, Blake	MT Hebron	42.77	  4
	5	Guy, Rashaad	Oxon Hill	43.07	  2
	6	Dessure, Marvin	High Point	43.72	  1
	7	Brown, Devon	Reservoir	43.82
	8	Brown, Kemar	High Point	43.83
	9	James, Quentin	Reservoir	43.89
	10	Pate, Mica	ST John's Coll	44.87
	11	Barnett, Brandon	Bowie	44.98
	12	Moody, Josh	River Hill	45.26
	13	Blyther, Trevior	Mergenthaler	45.99
	14	Goodman, Tom	MT Hebron	46.26
	15	Austin, Sebastien	Queen Anne	47.04
	16	Waclawski, Chris	Howard	49.06
	17	Sagmiller, Rob	Glenelg	50.07
	18	Terrell, Paul	Mergenthaler	50.23

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Suitland	B	41.60	  10
	2	Bowie	B	43.40	  7
	2	Oxon Hill	B	43.40	  7
	4	Friendly	B	44.30	  4
	5	Mergenthaler	A	44.49	  2
	6	C.H. Flowers	A	44.91	  1
	6	ST John's College	B	45.90
	7	Paint Branch	B	45.40
	8	ST John's College	A	45.90
	9	Reservoir	B	47.20
	10	Long Reach	A	47.50
	11	Centennial	A	47.82
	12	Hammond	A	48.40
	13	Howard	A	49.72
	14	River Hill	A	52.03

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Bowie	A	1:32.29	  10
	2	Oxon Hill	A	1:32.29	  8
	3	Paint Branch	A	1:33.75	  6
	4	Friendly	A	1:34.39	  4
	5	Long Reach	A	1:34.75	  2
	6	C.H. Flowers	A	1:35.52	  1
	7	High Point	A	1:35.75
	8	Howard	A	1:36.12
	9	Mergenthaler	A	1:36.66
	10	Reservoir	A	1:38.13
	11	Hammond	A	1:39.81
	12	ST John's College	A	1:40.18
	13	Glen Burnie	A	1:41.46
	14	MT Hebron	A	1:45.34
	15	Great Mills	A	1:47.20
	16	River Hill	A	1:49.00

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Mergenthaler	A	3:25.40	  10
	2	Oxon Hill	A	3:30.20	  8
	3	C.H. Flowers	A	3:31.90	  6
	4	Howard	A	3:33.80	  4
	5	MT Hebron	A	3:36.00	  2
	6	Glen Burnie	A	3:41.10	  1
	7	Wilde Lake	A	3:42.00
	8	ST John's College	A	3:44.20
	9	River Hill	A	3:47.30
	10	Hammond	A	3:47.63
	11	Queen Anne	A	3:48.10
	12	Glenelg	A	3:48.20
	13	High Point	A	3:52.40
	14	Paint Branch	A	3:54.80
	15	Great Mills	A	3:56.30
	16	Long Reach	A	4:49.80

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Glenelg	A	8:24.22	  10
	2	MT Hebron	A	8:30.67	  8
	3	Glen Burnie	A	8:32.10	  6
	4	C.H. Flowers	A	8:33.68	  4
	5	Oxon Hill	A	8:54.20	  2
	6	Long Reach	A	8:58.44	  1
	7	Centennial	A	8:58.99
	8	Wilde Lake	A	9:05.86
	9	Mergenthaler	A	9:13.00
	10	Friendly	A	9:18.43
	11	Reservoir	A	9:25.59
	12	Paint Branch	A	9:27.94
	13	River Hill	A	9:29.48
	14	Chesapeake-B	A	9:30.74
	15	Great Mills	A	9:45.39
	16	ST John's College	A	9:51.98

Boys High Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Barnett, Marcus	ST John's Coll	6-05.00	  10
	2	Wade, Mike	River Hill	6-04.00	  8
	3	Daye, Cedric	Suitland	6-02.00	  4
	4	Walsh, Kevin	Havre DE Gra	6-02.00	  4
	5	Reese, Ryan	Centennial	6-02.00	  4
	6	Allen, Jason	MT Hebron	6-00.00	  1
	7	Wilkinson, Charles	Suitland	5-10.00
	8	Sharrow, Christopher	Great Mills	5-08.00
	8	Holman, James	C. H. Flowers	5-08.00
	10	Coccaran, Bobby	Glenelg	5-06.00
	10	Owens, Duane	Howard	5-06.00
	---	Washington, Eric	Great Mills	NH
	---	Sanchez, Moises	ST John's Coll	NH

Boys Pole Vault
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Walsh, Kevin	Havre DE Gra	12-00.00	  10
	2	Burt, Tim	Glenelg	11-06.00	  8
	3	Bulger, Evan	Centennial	11-00.00	  6
	4	Garcia, Blake	MT Hebron	10-06.00	  4
	5	Blaisdell, Tim	Reservoir	9-00.00	  2
	---	Thomas, Mike	Reservoir	NH
	---	Stricker, Kevin	MT Hebron	NH

Boys Long Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Wade, Mike	River Hill	21-00.25	  10
	2	Soloman, Zach	Oxon Hill	20-06.25	  8
	3	Arthur, Andre	Bowie	20-03.50	  6
	4	Eaton, Brandon	Mergenthaler	20-00.50	  4
	5	Brown, Antoine	Suitland	19-10.25	  2
	6	Robertson, Brandon	Bowie	19-09.00	  1
	7	Okoya, Zeke	Hammond	19-08.00
	8	Hamilton, Okechi	Queen Anne	18-10.25
(Boys Long Jump)
	Name	   School	Finals

	9	Holman, James	C. H. Flowers	18-06.50
	10	Garcia, Blake	MT Hebron	18-02.25
	11	Gentry, Greg	Howard	16-11.00
	12	Elmer, Charles	Long Reach	16-10.00
	13	Owens, Duane	Howard	16-09.25
	14	Jones, Malcom	Reservoir	16-05.25

Boys Triple Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Wade, Mike	River Hill	43-04.00	  10
	2	Brown, Antoine	Suitland	43-03.25	  8
	3	Allen, Jason	MT Hebron	41-04.00	  6
	4	Daye, Cedric	Suitland	40-10.50	  4
	5	Heflin, Bennie	Bowie	40-08.00	  2
	6	Hamilton, Okechi	Queen Anne	39-03.50	  1
	7	Waclawski, Chris	Howard	38-06.00
	8	Owens, Duane	Howard	37-08.25
	9	Zanders, Alex	MT Hebron	36-05.00
	---	Boozer, Chris	Centennial	ND
	---	Jones, Jerard	Hammond	ND
	---	Pham, Domonique	Great Mills	ND
	---	Galloway, Brendan	ST John's Coll	ND
	---	Grahn, Brian	River Hill	ND

Boys Shot Put
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Jones, Gerome	Southern	49-03.75	  10
	2	Randolph, Dane	Wilde Lake	48-00.75	  8
	3	Oleinik, James	Centennial	46-05.00	  6
	4	Frederick, Shawn	Wilde Lake	43-00.75	  4
	5	Washington, Jay	Long Reach	40-06.25	  2
	6	Moore, Robert	C. H. Flowers	39-10.25	  1
	7	Mitchell, Jeremy	Suitland	39-09.50
	8	Quinten, Geoff	Howard	38-02.00
	9	Turner, Phillip	Great Mills	36-10.50
	10	Marable, Chris	Long Reach	36-09.00
	11	Robinson, Antonio	Bowie	36-05.50
	12	Wilson, Joe	Friendly	36-00.00
	13	Bramble, Manuel	Queen Anne	34-00.00
	14	Chase, Nelson	Hammond	33-03.00
	15	Watson, Andrew	Mergenthaler	32-11.50
	16	Ritter, Vince	MT Hebron	32-11.00
	17	Peters, Justin	C. H. Flowers	32-08.75
	18	Scott, Marvin	River Hill	31-05.50
	19	Modarressi, Shaheen	Howard	31-04.75
	20	Nash, John	ST John's Coll	30-04.25

Boys Discus Throw
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Marable, Chris	Long Reach	129-05.50	  10
	2	Mitchell, Jeremy	Suitland	128-02	  8
	3	Randolph, Dane	Wilde Lake	126-09.50	  6
	4	Washington, Jay	Long Reach	124-00	  4
	5	Definis, Mike	Paint Branch	119-01	  2
	6	Turner, Phillip	Great Mills	115-01.50	  1
	7	Gordon, Darrin	Friendly	114-10
	8	Wilkinson, Charles	Suitland	113-06.50
	9	Jones, Gerome	Southern	107-04
	10	Moore, Robert	C. H. Flowers	107-03.75
	11	Bramble, Manuel	Queen Anne	107-02
	12	Quinten, Geoff	Howard	10-08

Girls 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Nesfield, Tiffany	C. H. Flowers	12.20	Q
	2	Pratt, Shanece	C. H. Flowers	12.40	Q
	3	Booker, Alexis	Friendly	12.40	q
	4	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	12.60	q
	5	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	12.80	q
	6	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	13.10	q
	7	Manning, Lakesha	Reservoir	12.80	q
	8	Blackstone, Sabrina	Mergenthaler	12.90	q
	9	Isong, Sheila	Glen Burnie	13.00	q
	10	Stewart, Jerika	Glen Burnie	13.10	q
	11	Mgbodille, Ada	ST John's Coll	13.20	q
	12	Rowe, Jasmin	Paint Branch	13.30	q
	13	Miles, Devan	Long Reach	13.10	q
	14	Arobo, Amber	Howard	13.10	q
	15	Barnaby, Sasha	Paint Branch	13.20	q
	16	Otukoya, Toyin	High Point	13.20	q
	17	Sangah, Stephanie	Reservoir	13.30
	18	Moton, Taleia	Suitland	13.30
	19	Bryant, Janaya	Great Mills	13.40
	19	Tillett, Lena	Wilde Lake	13.40
	19	White, Teresa	Mergenthaler	13.40
	22	Ford, Araina	Suitland	13.50
	23	Ogbebor, Leslie	Hammond	13.60
	23	Hess, Susan	Centennial	13.60
	23	Davidson, Britney	Southern	13.60
	26	Tatum, Shanelle	Howard	13.80
	26	Burgess, B	Oxon Hill	13.80
	26	Jones, Ashley	Hammond	13.80
	29	Morrow, Lindsay	MT Hebron	13.90
	29	Taylor, Brittany	Long Reach	13.90
	31	Bush, Jalisa	Southern	14.00
	31	Markowski, Morgan	Centennial	14.00
	33	Grenfell, Catherine	Mount DE Sal	14.20
	34	Carias, Maria	ST John's Coll	14.30
	35	Proctor, Janine	Friendly	14.40
	35	Dodds, Monica	MT Hebron	14.40
	35	Uzoka, Kim	Bowie	14.40
	35	Campbell, Camaria	High Point	14.40
	39	Melka, Emilie	Mount DE Sal	14.60
	40	Chaplin, Alicia	Bowie	14.70
	40	Merrit, Favia	Great Mills	14.70
	42	Gates, Kim	Queen Anne	15.30
	---	Kunkler, Rachel	River Hill	DNF

Girls 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Pratt, Shanece	C. H. Flowers	12.61	Q
	2	Nesfield, Tiffany	C. H. Flowers	12.67	Q
	3	Booker, Alexis	Friendly	12.68	Q
	4	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	12.94	Q
	5	Manning, Lakesha	Reservoir	13.16	Q
	5	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	13.16	Q
	7	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	13.18	Q
	8	Isong, Sheila	Glen Burnie	13.19	Q
	9	Blackstone, Sabrina	Mergenthaler	13.34
	10	Mgbodille, Ada	ST John's Coll	13.52
	11	Otukoya, Toyin	High Point	13.55
	12	Barnaby, Sasha	Paint Branch	13.60
	13	Arobo, Amber	Howard	13.66
	14	Miles, Devan	Long Reach	13.67
	14	Rowe, Jasmin	Paint Branch	13.67
	16	Stewart, Jerika	Glen Burnie	13.87

Girls 100 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	Nesfield, Tiffany	C. H. Flowers	12.42	  10
	2	Pratt, Shanece	C. H. Flowers	12.48	  8
	3	Booker, Alexis	Friendly	12.58	  6
	4	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	12.82	  4
	5	Manning, Lakesha	Reservoir	13.05	  2
	6	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	13.10	  1
	7	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	13.14
	8	Isong, Sheila	Glen Burnie	13.22

Girls 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Edwards, Jelissa	High Point	26.00	Q
	2	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	26.30	Q
	3	Long, Tiffani	Long Reach	26.40	Q
	4	Jones, Dara	C. H. Flowers	26.70	Q
	5	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	26.80	Q
	6	Briscoe, Yvette	Friendly	27.10	Q
	7	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	26.90	Q
	8	DE Cruse, Ashlyn	ST John's Coll	27.00	Q
	9	Manning, Lakesha	Reservoir	26.90	q
	10	Arobo, Amber	Howard	27.30	q
	11	Bryant, Janaya	Great Mills	27.60	q
	12	Merrit, Favia	Great Mills	28.30	q
	13	Onyevouchi, Amarachi	High Point	27.60	q
	14	Tillett, Lena	Wilde Lake	27.40	q
	15	Lane, Brandi	Suitland	27.40	q
	16	DE Cruse, Ashley	ST John's Coll	27.40	q
	17	McCuin, Octavia	Mergenthaler	27.70
	17	Cobb, Jamese	Long Reach	27.90
	18	Colman, Martia	Mergenthaler	28.00
	19	Aluko, Jumi	Paint Branch	28.30
	21	Jones, Ashley	Hammond	28.40
	22	Cannon, Erica	Suitland	28.80
	22	Coleman, Victoria	Howard	28.80
	24	Johnson, Taryn	Southern	29.30
	24	Beynon, Laura	Mount DE Sal	29.30
	26	Grenfell, Catherine	Mount DE Sal	29.40
	27	Booker, Alexis	Friendly	29.80
Preliminaries ...   (Girls 200 Meter Dash)
	Name	   School	Prelims

	28	Howden, Candice	Centennial	30.00
	29	Miller, Amanda	MT Hebron	31.00
	30	Sweeney, Jillian	MT Hebron	31.10
	31	Swales, Raeshonda	Oxon Hill	34.00

Girls 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Semis

Semi-Finals
	1	Edwards, Jelissa	High Point	25.88	Q
	2	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	26.85	Q
	3	Jones, Dara	C. H. Flowers	26.64	Q
	4	Long, Tiffani	Long Reach	26.88	Q
	5	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	27.20	Q
	6	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	27.74	Q
	7	Lane, Brandi	Suitland	27.54	Q
	8	Manning, Lakesha	Reservoir	27.87	Q
	9	Briscoe, Yvette	Friendly	27.59
	10	DE Cruse, Ashlyn	ST John's Coll	27.72
	11	DE Cruse, Ashley	ST John's Coll	27.90
	12	Arobo, Amber	Howard	28.24
	13	Onyevouchi, Amarachi	High Point	28.27
	14	Bryant, Janaya	Great Mills	28.39
	15	Tillett, Lena	Wilde Lake	28.50
	16	Merrit, Favia	Great Mills	28.68

Girls 200 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	Edwards, Jelissa	High Point	25.71	  10
	2	Ramser, Candace	River Hill	26.65	  8
	3	Long, Tiffani	Long Reach	26.76	  6
	4	Pope, Ashley	Oxon Hill	27.54	  4
	5	Young, Jade	Wilde Lake	27.68	  2
	6	Lane, Brandi	Suitland	27.77	  1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	MC Clenney, Lauren	MT Hebron	59.50	  10
	2	Barber, Yolanda	Suitland	60.80	  8
	3	Guinn, Kamille	Wilde Lake	62.20	  6
	4	Warlock, Calice	Paint Branch	63.00	  3
	4	McCuin, Octavia	Mergenthaler	63.00	  3
	6	Wright, Erica	Hammond	63.30	  0.5
	6	Booker, Alexis	Friendly	63.30	  0.5
	8	McAninch, Erin	MT Hebron	63.40
	9	Blair, Safiya	Long Reach	63.90
	10	Blackstone, Sabrina	Mergenthaler	64.20
	11	Walker, Angela	Paint Branch	64.60
	12	Orotope, Labake	High Point	64.80
	13	Jackson, Frederique	Great Mills	65.00
	14	Kee, Krystal	Bowie	65.10
	15	Burnett, Kristen	Mount DE Sal	66.70
	16	MC Ardle, Colleen	River Hill	67.20
	17	Young, Antionette	Oxon Hill	67.30
	18	Swales, Raeshonda	Oxon Hill	68.10
	19	Morris, Leslie	Howard	68.50
	20	Thiesen, Ericka	River Hill	68.70
	21	Fields, Tahnee	Long Reach	69.70
	22	Ryan, Jane	Mount DE Sal	69.90
	23	Gibson, Daneatria	High Point	70.90
	24	MC Cleadon, MACHAEL	Great Mills	71.80
	25	Matthews, Jessica	Bowie	72.60
	26	Sprague, Jocelyn	Reservoir	75.30
	27	Alcock, Sara	Howard	76.30

Girls 800 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Stephey, Quantika	Mergenthaler	2:20.40	  10
	2	Orotope, Labake	High Point	2:21.78	  8
	3	Guinn, Kamille	Wilde Lake	2:25.58	  6
	4	Fakory, Darya	MT Hebron	2:27.62	  4
	5	Barber, Yolanda	Suitland	2:27.72	  2
	6	Bell, Sable	Oxon Hill	2:32.02	  1
	7	Jones, Asha	C. H. Flowers	2:32.19
	8	Lippitt, Melinda	Friendly	2:36.23
	9	Yew, Calinda	River Hill	2:38.18
	10	Walker, Jennifer	Wilde Lake	2:39.90
	11	Smith, Rachael	Hammond	2:40.64
	12	Everett, Brittany	Mergenthaler	2:41.10
	13	Parrish, Sarah	Mount DE Sal	2:44.97
	14	Doe, Erka	ST John's Coll	2:46.28
	15	Espozito, Johnna	Long Reach	2:47.13
	16	King, Anita	Bowie	2:47.27
	17	Gunter, Stephanie	Oxon Hill	2:52.25
	18	Illar, Michelle	MT Hebron	2:53.07
	19	Moss, Kara	Howard	2:54.03
	20	Heldenbrand, Julietta	Paint Branch	2:59.31
	21	Orduna, Lindy	Great Mills	3:03.16
	22	Tawah, Alie	Bowie	3:03.43
	23	Higgins, Maureen	Howard	3:03.53
	24	Kuchevski, Irina	Hammond	3:08.24
	25	Liu, Millie	Centennial	3:11.41
	---	Walker, Angela	Paint Branch	DNF

Girls 1600 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Stephey, Quantika	Mergenthaler	5:32.49	  10
	2	Griffin, Brittney	Southern	5:39.56	  8
	3	Everett, Brittany	Mergenthaler	5:42.53	  6
	4	Valdivia, Claire	Wilde Lake	5:42.97	  4
	5	Brophy, Maura	Wilde Lake	5:48.35	  2
	6	Lefevere, Kelly	Reservoir	5:52.65	  1
	7	Yew, Calinda	River Hill	5:53.38
	8	Mero, Sarah	Long Reach	5:53.69
	9	Bacchus, Ashley	High Point	6:00.57
	10	Siuaraman, Angeli	Centennial	6:01.54
	11	Wade, Shannon	C. H. Flowers	6:08.65
	12	Denison, Desi	Glen Burnie	6:08.81
(Girls 1600 Meter Run)
	Name	   School	Finals

	12	Kampf, Casey	MT Hebron	6:08.81
	14	Mulh, Bridget	Mount DE Sal	6:09.29
	15	Heldenbrand, Julietta	Paint Branch	6:09.50
	16	Illar, Michelle	MT Hebron	6:12.92
	17	Higgins, Maureen	Howard	6:16.85
	17	Wittstadt, Genna	Mount DE Sal	6:16.85
	19	Gunter, Stephanie	Oxon Hill	6:18.12
	20	Memoli, Daniella	ST John's Coll	6:38.08
	21	Perry, Jazzmine	Oxon Hill	6:38.24
	22	Wright, Frankie	ST John's Coll	7:16.63

Girls 3200 Meter Run
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Staley, Emma	Mount DE Sal	13:12.63	  10
	2	Espozito, Johnna	Long Reach	13:28.57	  8
	3	Frassica, Anne-Marie	Wilde Lake	13:33.79	  6
	4	Smith, Ashley	MT Hebron	13:43.91	  4
	5	Ardinger, Alex	MT Hebron	13:56.85	  2
	6	Pope, Sarah	Hammond	14:04.24	  1
	7	Hopkins, Lindsay	Hammond	14:40.07
	---	Lidz, Kelsey	Wilde Lake	DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Prelims

Preliminaries
	1	Gomez, Timisha	Long Reach	15.04	Q
	2	Duckett, Ashley	Mount DE Sal	15.08	Q
	3	Rogers, Amanda	Reservoir	16.39	Q
	4	Eads, Rachael	Howard	17.98	Q
	5	Conley, Colleen	MT Hebron	16.67	Q
	6	Carter, Latisha	River Hill	17.34	Q
	7	Massie, Michaelle	Queen Anne	18.38	Q
	8	Feltenberger, Tondria	Suitland	18.64	Q
	9	Martin, Angelique	Great Mills	16.96
	10	Kujifi, Dalila	High Point	18.07
	11	Lauer, Ally	Howard	18.64
	12	Swales, Laronda	Oxon Hill	18.78
	12	Sinclair, Kadin	High Point	18.78
	14	Koerber, Ruth	Mount DE Sal	18.86
	15	Shipley, Amanda	Chesapeake-B	19.64
	16	Matthews, Jessica	Bowie	20.86
	17	Allen, Mikiesha	ST John's Coll	20.88
	18	Hartwick, Stephanie	Great Mills	21.42
	19	Castro, Joyce	ST John's Coll	21.85

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	Duckett, Ashley	Mount DE Sal	14.69	  10
	2	Gomez, Timisha	Long Reach	14.91	  8
	3	Rogers, Amanda	Reservoir	15.95	  6
	4	Conley, Colleen	MT Hebron	16.23	  4
	5	Carter, Latisha	River Hill	16.29	  2
	6	Massie, Michaelle	Queen Anne	17.02	  1
	7	Eads, Rachael	Howard	18.32
	8	Feltenberger, Tondria	Suitland	24.13

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Duckett, Ashley	Mount DE Sal	46.52	  10
	2	MC Clenney, Lauren	MT Hebron	47.49	  8
	3	Bricoe, Joi	Mergenthaler	49.12	  6
	4	Martin, Angelique	Great Mills	49.20	  4
	5	Lang, Dalila	High Point	49.72	  2
	6	Casey, Joary	Oxon Hill	50.23	  1
	7	Todd, Sarah	MT Hebron	51.11
	8	White, Valeena	Southern	51.76
	9	Sewell, Nykiesha	Mergenthaler	52.23
	10	Rogers, Amanda	Reservoir	52.49
	11	Gardner, Melissa	Reservoir	53.55
	12	Auger, Claire	Mount DE Sal	53.83
	13	Kujifi, Dalila	High Point	54.07
	14	Swales, Laronda	Oxon Hill	55.18
	15	Johnson, Bernadette	Southern	55.25
	16	Reynolds, Ramona	Glen Burnie	56.82
	17	Stokes, Shalietta	ST John's Coll	58.49
	18	Hartwick, Stephanie	Great Mills	58.65
	19	Castro, Joyce	ST John's Coll	63.54

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Friendly	A	51.62	  10
	2	Mount DE Sales	A	51.71	  8
	3	Glen Burnie	A	51.78	  6
	4	Mergenthaler	A	51.89	  4
	5	Paint Branch	A	51.92	  2
	6	Oxon Hill	A	52.46	  1
	7	C.H. Flowers	A	52.53
	8	Reservoir	A	52.67
	9	Great Mills	A	54.25
	10	ST John's College	A	54.26
	11	High Point	A	54.80
	12	MT Hebron	A	56.46
	---	Long Reach	A	DNF
	---	Hammond	A	DQ

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Long Reach	A	1:47.15	  10
	2	High Point	A	1:48.46	  8
	3	Reservoir	A	1:49.74	  6
	4	Suitland	A	1:49.81	  4
	5	Mount DE Sales	A	1:50.33	  2
	6	Glen Burnie	A	1:51.35	  1
	7	Mergenthaler	A	1:51.63
	8	Oxon Hill	A	1:51.70
	9	Paint Branch	A	1:51.92
	10	ST John's College	A	1:52.56
	11	Friendly	A	1:53.71
(Girls 4x200 Meter Relay)
	Team	Relay	Finals

	12	C.H. Flowers	A	1:54.21
	13	Great Mills	A	1:55.29
	14	Southern	A	1:55.99
	15	Chesapeake-B	A	1:56.53
	16	Hammond	A	1:59.57
	17	MT Hebron	A	2:02.70
	18	Centennial	A	2:04.30

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Mergenthaler	A	4:10.40	  10
	2	MT Hebron	A	4:11.73	  8
	3	High Point	A	4:20.39
	4	Suitland	A	4:21.90	  4
	5	Southern	A	4:22.88	  2
	6	Hammond	A	4:23.32	  1
	7	Queen Anne	A	4:26.01	  6
	8	Great Mills	A	4:27.28
	9	ST John's College	A	4:28.83
	10	Long Reach	A	4:29.48
	11	C.H. Flowers	A	4:32.01
	12	Paint Branch	A	4:39.73
	13	Oxon Hill	A	4:47.55

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
	Team	Relay	Finals

	1	Mount DE Sales	A	10:36.10	  10
	2	Oxon Hill	A	10:45.30	  8
	3	C.H. Flowers	A	11:10.50	  6
	4	Friendly	A	13:22.90	  4
	5	River Hill	A	13:57.50	  2

Girls High Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Aluko, Toni	Paint Branch	5-02.00	  10
	2	Carter, Latisha	River Hill	5-00.00	  8
	3	Hoe, Brianne	Reservoir	4-10.00	  6
	4	Quigley, Taynaia	Paint Branch	4-10.00	  4
	5	Patton, Heather	C. H. Flowers	4-10.00	  2
	6	Lattisaw, Brittany	ST John's Coll	4-06.00	  0.3
	6	MC Donald, Josetta	Southern	4-06.00	  0.3
	6	Crenshaw, Jackie	Bowie	4-06.00	  0.3
	7	Carroll, Alexis	Reservoir	4-06.00
	---	Robinson, Tairese	ST John's Coll	NH
	---	Beynon, Laura	Mount DE Sal	NH
	---	Young, Angela	Bowie	NH
	---	Fields, Tahnee	Long Reach	NH
	---	Beck, Jennifer	Hammond	NH
	---	Teal, Tiffani	MT Hebron	NH
	---	Lewchuck, Morgan	Centennial	NH

Girls Pole Vault
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Rau, Lindsay	Reservoir	7-00.00	  10
	2	Fetter, Christine	MT Hebron	6-06.00	  8
	3	Sanagursky, Cat	Mount DE Sal	6-06.00	  6

Girls Long Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Aluko, Toni	Paint Branch	17-00.75	  10
	2	Woolridge, Janay	Long Reach	16-10.75	  8
	3	Long, Tiffani	Long Reach	16-07.25	  6
	4	Carter, Latisha	River Hill	16-03.75	  4
	5	Bush, Eboni	C. H. Flowers	15-07.00	  2
	6	Sewell, Nykiesha	Mergenthaler	14-10.00	  1
	7	Jordan, Adrienne	Bowie	14-03.50
	8	Zielinski, Vikki	Glen Burnie	14-02.50
	9	Davidson, Britney	Southern	14-01.00
	10	Fitzpatrick, Monique	C. H. Flowers	14-00.00
	11	Auger, Claire	Mount DE Sal	13-09.50
	12	Irondi, Jessica	Queen Anne	13-06.25
	12	Fetter, Christine	MT Hebron	13-06.25
	14	LA Tish, Millner	Chesapeake-B	13-04.00
	15	Kee, Krystal	Bowie	13-03.50
	16	Guevarra, Nicloe	Reservoir	13-01.25
	17	Barnaby, Sasha	Paint Branch	13-00.00
	18	Morrow, Lindsay	MT Hebron	12-10.75
	19	Lauer, Ally	Howard	12-09.75
	20	Nuwami, Sharon	ST John's Coll	12-09.50
	21	Feltenberger, Tondria	Suitland	12-08.75
	22	Orlandi, Alicia	ST John's Coll	12-05.75
	23	Gibson, Daneatria	High Point	12-00.00
	---	Beck, Jennifer	Hammond	ND
	---	Orduna, Lindy	Great Mills	ND
	---	Rodriguez, Emily	Mount DE Sal	ND

Girls Triple Jump
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Aluko, Toni	Paint Branch	37-04.50	  10
	2	Gomez, Timisha	Long Reach	36-11.00	  8
	3	Conley, Colleen	MT Hebron	35-07.00	  6
	4	Patton, Heather	C. H. Flowers	35-06.50	  4
	5	Bush, Eboni	C. H. Flowers	33-05.00	  2
	6	Jackson, Frederique	Great Mills	31-05.50	  1
	7	Morrow, Lindsay	MT Hebron	31-04.00
	8	Irondi, Jessica	Queen Anne	28-08.25
	9	Isaac, Carmen	ST John's Coll	28-03.50
	10	Olugbemi, Tolu	Chesapeake-B	27-10.50
	11	Robinson, Tairese	ST John's Coll	27-07.00
	12	Woods, Jenny	Queen Anne	27-03.00
	13	Johnson, Taryn	Southern	26-08.25
	14	Knowles, Allie	Mount DE Sal	26-08.00
	15	Beck, Jennifer	Hammond	26-03.50

Girls Shot Put
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Fauntleroy, Ashley	Paint Branch	38-02.00	  10
	2	Harrell, Alyce	Long Reach	30-10.50	  8
	3	Vidmar, Christine	Reservoir	30-08.00	  6
	4	Willis, Joyous	Suitland	30-07.50	  4
(Girls Shot Put)
	Name	   School	Finals

	5	Palmer, Cassie	Hammond	29-05.50	  2
	6	Irondi, Jessica	Queen Anne	29-02.75	  1
	7	Hopkins, Chonta	Bowie	28-10.25
	8	Phillips, Cayce	Mount DE Sal	27-05.00
	9	Tossie, Cynthia	River Hill	27-01.00
	9	Lancaster, Courtney	High Point	27-01.00
	11	McCuin, Octavia	Mergenthaler	27-00.25
	12	Tubbs, Kira	Wilde Lake	26-07.25

Girls Discus Throw
	Name	   School	Finals

	1	Fauntleroy, Ashley	Paint Branch	112-00.50	  10
	2	Tossie, Cynthia	River Hill	102-04	  8
	3	Palmer, Cassie	Hammond	99-02.50	  6
	4	Vidmar, Christine	Reservoir	97-00	  4
	5	Lauer, Ally	Howard	81-03.75	  2
	6	Hilchey, Jen	Centennial	79-07	  1
	7	Koerber, Ruth	Mount DE Sal	77-02
	8	Lancaster, Courtney	High Point	76-00.50
	9	Adams, Amy	Mount DE Sal	75-06
	10	Parson, Kendra	Centennial	73-11
	11	Willis, Joyous	Suitland	73-05.50
	12	Castro, Joyce	ST John's Coll	70-08.50
	---	Harrell, Alyce	Long Reach	DQ


Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
	1)	LONG REACH	62
	2)	PAINT BRANCH	59
	3)	MOUNT DE SALES	56
	4)	MT HEBRON	54
	5)	MERGENTHALER	50
	6)	RESERVOIR	41
	7)	RIVER HILL	36
	8)	C.H. FLOWERS	34
	9)	HIGH POINT	28
	10)	WILDE LAKE	27
	11)	SUITLAND	23
	12)	FRIENDLY	20.5
	13)	OXON HILL	15
	14)	HAMMOND	10.5
	15)	SOUTHERN	10.3333
	16)	QUEEN ANNE	8
	17)	GLEN BURNIE	7
	18)	GREAT MILLS	5
	19)	HOWARD	2
	20)	Centennial	1
	21)	ST JOHN'S COLLEGE	0.33333
	21)	BOWIE	0.33333




	Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
	1)	SUITLAND	82
	2)	OXON HILL	55
	3)	MERGENTHALER	52
	4)	RIVER HILL	46
	5)	WILDE LAKE	43
	6)	MT HEBRON	40
	7)	C.H. FLOWERS	39
	8)	BOWIE	35
	9)	GLENELG	27
	10)	LONG REACH	23
	11)	Centennial	20
	12)	HOWARD	17
	13)	HAVRE DE GRACE	14
	14)	HIGH POINT	13
	15)	ST JOHN'S COLLEGE	12
	16)	SOUTHERN	10
	17)	FRIENDLY	9
	17)	PAINT BRANCH	9
	19)	GLEN BURNIE	7
	20)	RESERVOIR



Return to Top

Email | About