MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Lake Fairfax Invitational
Hosted By:
Reston, Virginia
2004-09-18

results from milestat.com
 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5200 Meter Run CC Boys Seeded
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Siragusa, Brad               Chantilly HS             17:24    1             
  2 Jesien, Andrew               Walter Johnson HS        17:46    2             
  3 Mujezinovic, Ermin           Herndon High School      17:53    3             
  4 Buckland, Jon Deon           Westfield Bulldogs       17:54    4             
  5 Phillips, James              Oakton High School       18:00    5             
  6 Bernett, Sean                HERT                     18:00    6             
  7 Kinnally, Kyle               Stone Bridge             18:03    7             
  8 Daganchew, Abreham           Herndon High School      18:06    8             
  9 Meehan, Kevin                Oakton High School       18:08    9             
 10 Werner, Max                  Potomac Fal              18:09   10             
 11 Sagar, Robert                Ireton                   18:29   11             
 12 Vick, Jason                  Oakton High School       18:29   12             
 13 Patrick, Torrie              Potomac Fal              18:30   13             
 14 Gordon, Danny                Herndon High School      18:33   14             
 15 Wilson, Sean                 Potomac Fal              18:35   15             
 16 Bowman, Alex                 Hermitage                18:37   16             
 17 Dafgek, Ryan                 Stone Bridge             18:38   17             
 18 DeWine, Mark                 O'Connell                18:40   18             
 19 Gordon, Matt                 Ireton                   18:41   19             
 20 George, Danny                Walter Johnson HS        18:42   20             
 21 Clark, Chris                 Rams                     18:42   21             
 22 Peterson, Sean               Brooke Point             18:44   22             
 23 Jackson, Action              Westfield Bulldogs       18:46   23             
 24 Fussell, Brian               HAYX                     18:47   24             
 25 Chandler, Matt               Gonzaga                  18:48   25             
 26 Baer, Matthew                Woodson                  18:48   26             
 27 McHale, Dan                  Rams                     18:51   27             
 28 Bennett, Johnathan           Hermitage                18:51   28             
 29 Snyder, Josh                 Woodson                  18:52   29             
 30 Tyan, Mark                   O'Connell                18:55   30             
 31 Buckland, Andrew             Westfield Bulldogs       19:05   31             
 32 Braley, Colin                Oakton High School       19:05   32             
 33 Kohy, Babur                  Chantilly HS             19:05   33             
 34 Manion, Mike                 Good Counsel             19:07   34             
 35 Hussa, Mark                  Rams                     19:08   35             
 36 Hatch, Jared                 Herndon High School      19:13   36             
 37 Petroski, Mark               O'Connell                19:13   37             
 38 Przytycki, Tomasz            Walter Johnson HS        19:13   38             
 39 Welsh, Sean                  Rams                     19:14   39             
 40 Miller, Jeff                 HAYX                     19:15   40             
 41 Holton, Brian                Potomac Fal              19:16   41             
 42 Patel, Virag                 HAYX                     19:16   42             
 43 Johnson, Andrew              Potomac Fal              19:16   43             
 44 Miracle, Michael             McLean High School       19:17   44             
 45 Fink, David                  Woodson                  19:22   45             
 46 Sagar, Matt                  Ireton                   19:24   46             
 47 Kroupa, Dominick             HERT                     19:25   47             
 48 Giorgis, Matt                Herndon High School      19:26   48             
 49 Claywell, Zach               HERT                     19:30   49             
 50 Neary, John                  Stone Bridge             19:34   50             
 51 Herndon, Nick                Ireton                   19:35   51             
 52 Weiskopf, Jason              Westfield Bulldogs       19:38   52             
 53 Kelly, Tom                   Gonzaga                  19:38   53             
 54 Hendrick, Ben                Hermitage                19:39   54             
 55 Foster, Doug                 Stone Bridge             19:41   55             
 56 Daffer, James                Potomac Fal              19:41   56             
 57 Hiles, Dan                   Rams                     19:43   57             
 58 Colas, Ryan                  Gonzaga                  19:44   58             
 59 Owens, Conor                 Ireton                   19:45   59             
 60 McAuley, John                Woodson                  19:47   60             
 61 Spencer, Griffin             Stone Bridge             19:48   61             
 62 Carpenter, Drew              O'Connell                19:49   62             
 63 Morrison, Michael            Chantilly HS             19:51   63             
 64 Friis, Kyle                  Good Counsel             19:52   64             
 65 Dunn, Drew                   Stone Bridge             19:52   65             
 66 Decker, Greg                 Walter Johnson HS        19:53   66             
 67 Honan, Stephen               Woodson                  19:53   67             
 68 Schwee, Matt                 Stone Bridge             19:53   68             
 69 Epley, Pat                   Oakton High School       19:54   69             
 70 Cunningham, Bryan            Woodson                  19:54   70             
 71 Donley, Kyle                 HERT                     19:54   71             
 72 Ennist, Nathan               Walter Johnson HS        19:55   72             
 73 Wilds, Greg                  Herndon High School      19:58   73             
 74 Puckett, Nathan              Hermitage                19:58   74             
 75 Box, Taylor                  Chantilly HS             19:59   75             
 76 Pulford, Matt                Good Counsel             20:03   76             
 77 Houle, Justin                Rams                     20:03   77             
 78 Davis, John Keaton           Brooke Point             20:04   78             
 79 O'Donnell, Michael           O'Connell                20:06   79             
 80 Schmidt, Matt                HAYX                     20:10   80             
 81 Maddox, Jayme                HERT                     20:11   81             
 82 Mitchell, Ryan               Westfield Bulldogs       20:12   82             
 83 Turner, Kris                 Gonzaga                  20:12   83             
 84 Rooney, Ben                  Brooke Point             20:12   84             
 85 Snyder, Steven               Westfield Bulldogs       20:14   85             
 86 Mason, Tommy                 Oakton High School       20:15   86             
 87 Islin, Alex                  Woodson                  20:15   87             
 88 Cox, XB IV                   Chantilly HS             20:15   88             
 89 Bartholomew, Chris           HAYX                     20:18   89             
 90 MacDougall, Scott            Westfield Bulldogs       20:19   90             
 91 Harper, Grant                McLean High School       20:21   91             
 92 Zatt, Matt                   HAYX                     20:22   92             
 93 Scott, Spencer               Brooke Point             20:23   93             
 94 Wu, Liang                    Rams                     20:27   94             
 95 Huber, John                  Gonzaga                  20:30   95             
 96 Fowler, Ben                  Walter Johnson HS        20:31   96             
 97 Wilbur, David                Gonzaga                  20:32   97             
 98 Garmon, Eric                 Hermitage                20:33   98             
 99 Bock, Mike                   Good Counsel             20:33   99             
100 Berry, Richard               Gonzaga                  20:41  100             
101 Brasher, William             McLean High School       20:44  101             
102 Kidd, Walter                 Hermitage                20:54  102             
103 Armentrout, Zach             HERT                     20:55  103             
104 Bouchoux, Robert             O'Connell                21:01  104             
105 Blackford, Sean              Chantilly HS             21:02  105             
106 Hubbard, Mark                Chantilly HS             21:02  106             
107 Philips, Anthony             Potomac Fal              21:02  107             
108 Dolan, Mike                  Herndon High School      21:08  108             
109 McDermott, Ian               Good Counsel             21:18  109             
110 Sullivan, Bryan              HAYX                     21:30  110             
111 Sherlock, Chris              McLean High School       21:33  111             
112 Hogan, Chris                 Good Counsel             21:36  112             
113 Hill, Andrew                 Good Counsel             21:40  113             
114 Ward, Matthew                Brooke Point             21:45  114             
115 Kidwell, Eric                Ireton                   21:53  115             
116 Merryman, Kevin              Brooke Point             21:54  116             
117 Raines, Nicholas             O'Connell                21:56  117             
118 Pease, Matt                  Ireton                   22:03  118             
119 Whitebread, Joseph           McLean High School       22:41  119             
120 Orellana, Jose               HERT                     22:48  120             
121 Nissen, Alex                 Oakton High School       23:32  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Herndon High School         109    3    8   14   36   48   73  108          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.20                                                    
   2 Potomac Falls High School   122   10   13   15   41   43   56  107          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:45.20                                                    
   3 Oakton High School          127    5    9   12   32   69   86  121          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.20                                                    
   4 James W. Robinson Seconda   179   21   27   35   39   57   77   94          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.60                                                    
   5 Bishop Ireton High School   186   11   19   46   51   59  115  118          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.80                                                    
   6 Stone Bridge High School    190    7   17   50   55   61   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.00                                                    
         Average:    19:08.80                                                    
   7 Westfield Bulldogs          192    4   23   31   52   82   85   90          
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.00                                                    
   8 Walter Johnson HS           198    2   20   38   66   72   96               
      Total Time:  1:35:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.80                                                    
   9 O'Connell                   226   18   30   37   62   79  104  117          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.60                                                    
  10 Woodson                     227   26   29   45   60   67   70   87          
      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.40                                                    
  11 Heritage High School        254    6   47   49   71   81  103  120          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.00                                                    
  12 Chantilly HS                260    1   33   63   75   88  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:36:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.80                                                    
  13 Hermitage                   270   16   28   54   74   98  102               
      Total Time:  1:37:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:31.60                                                    
  14 Hayfield Secondary XC       275   24   40   42   80   89   92  110          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.20                                                    
  15 Gonzaga                     314   25   53   58   83   95   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:38:52.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.40                                                    
  16 Good Counsel High School    382   34   64   76   99  109  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.60                                                    
  17 Brooke Point                391   22   78   84   93  114  116               
      Total Time:  1:41:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:13.60                                                    
  18 McLean High School          466   44   91  101  111  119                    
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.20    

 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5200 Meter Run CC Girls Seeded
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 96 Unknown                                               29:21                  
  1 Dewey, Melissa               HAYX                     19:14    1             
  2 Byrne, Kayley                Oakton High School       21:17    2             
  3 Copeland, Brittany           Brooke Point             21:22    3             
  4 Lynn, Catherine              Westfield Bulldogs       21:25    4             
  5 Deegan, Alexis               Westfield Bulldogs       21:29    5             
  6 Tighe, Meredith              Oakton High School       21:40    6             
  7 Light, Danielle              Oakton High School       21:40    7             
  8 Brooks, Susan                Rams                     21:46    8             
  9 Hudson, Carly                Oakton High School       21:50    9             
 10 Hedley, Katie                Hermitage                21:53   10             
 11 Mowatt-Larssen, Christin     Westfield Bulldogs       21:55   11             
 12 Pederson, Nicole             South Lakes              21:55                  
 13 Bentley, Rachel              Good Counsel             22:04   12             
 14 Scott, Sarah                 Woodson                  22:05   13             
 15 Smith, Allegra               Oakton High School       22:07   14             
 16 Hovland, Jennifer            Rams                     22:09   15             
 17 Petersen, Kiersten           Potomac Fal              22:17   16             
 18 McCall, Nora                 Good Counsel             22:18   17             
 19 Coster, Abby                 Rams                     22:32   18             
 20 Deegan, Jessie               Westfield Bulldogs       22:33   19             
 21 Dwyer, Megan                 Westfield Bulldogs       22:35   20             
 22 Cleveland, Shannon           HAYX                     22:37   21             
 23 Esselburn, Katie             Oakton High School       22:38   22             
 24 Shaw, Natalie                Chantilly HS             22:45   23             
 25 Walls, Christine             O'Connell                22:49   24             
 26 Walls, Katie                 O'Connell                22:59   25             
 27 Hickey, Erin                 Rams                     23:04   26             
 28 Sullivan, Courtney           Rams                     23:04   27             
 29 Coster, Caroline             Rams                     23:05   28             
 30 Witek, Kristin               Chantilly HS             23:05   29             
 31 Wilhelm, Brittany            Brooke Point             23:08   30             
 32 Galloway, Molly              Woodson                  23:11   31             
 33 Vanneman, Robin              Brooke Point             23:11   32             
 34 Howard, Lauren               Chantilly HS             23:12   33             
 35 Puhek, Jamie                 HAYX                     23:14   34             
 36 Brady, Breane                Potomac Fal              23:15   35             
 37 Dilegge, Tina                Brooke Point             23:16   36             
 38 Davis, Christina             Brooke Point             23:17   37             
 39 Grazioli, Elizabeth          Paul VI                  23:20                  
 40 Ovalle, Denise               HAYX                     23:25   38             
 41 Berlin, Rebekah              Oakton High School       23:29   39             
 42 Wooley, Karen                Westfield Bulldogs       23:31   40             
 43 Lopez, Elissa                Good Counsel             23:33   41             
 44 Romanow, Ally                Potomac Fal              23:36   42             
 45 Vincenti, Claudia            Brooke Point             23:37   43             
 46 Evans, Alexandra             Chantilly HS             23:37   44             
 47 Tela, Julianne               Ireton                   23:40   45             
 48 Markish, Christina           Brooke Point             23:47   46             
 49 Eury, Taylor                 Good Counsel             23:52   47             
 50 Terrell, Julia               O'Connell                23:54   48             
 51 Orphanides, Allie            Potomac Fal              23:56   49             
 52 Ashworth, Megan              Herndon High School      23:58   50             
 53 Connors, Christine           Rams                     23:59   51             
 54 Edens, Carissa               Potomac Fal              24:00   52             
 55 Welsh, Alyson                Chantilly HS             24:01   53             
 56 Katz, Talia                  Woodson                  24:03   54             
 57 Honan, Laura                 Woodson                  24:07   55             
 58 Riely, Kelly                 Good Counsel             24:08   56             
 59 Breiner, Alex                O'Connell                24:19   57             
 60 Lear, Coleen                 Herndon High School      24:19   58             
 61 Lenski, Lauren               Chantilly HS             24:20   59             
 62 Priester, Georgette          Hermitage                24:21   60             
 63 Feeney, Emily                Good Counsel             24:22   61             
 64 Woo, Allison                 Paul VI                  24:24                  
 65 Laster, Courtney             HAYX                     24:26   62             
 66 Jakubek, Jaclyn              Woodson                  24:27   63             
 67 Marshall, Brittany           HAYX                     24:30   64             
 68 Tindall, Lauren              Westfield Bulldogs       24:30   65             
 69 Harvey, Erika                Herndon High School      24:38   66             
 70 Fauteux, Vanessa             Potomac Fal              24:47   67             
 71 Karisson, Lee                Ireton                   24:47   68             
 72 Ozimek, Kathryn              Herndon High School      24:55   69             
 73 Larkin, Mary Kate            Good Counsel             25:01   70             
 74 Haynes, Kelsey               HAYX                     25:07   71             
 75 Spratt, Lauren               Woodson                  25:08   72             
 76 Lazaris, Nicole              Potomac Fal              25:12   73             
 77 Nirschl, Karen               O'Connell                25:35   74             
 78 Box, Elizabeth               Chantilly HS             25:39   75             
 79 Weigal, Diana                Woodson                  25:46   76             
 80 Manos, Ally                  Herndon High School      25:49   77             
 81 Miller, Megan                Ireton                   26:03   78             
 82 Fulghum, Johanna             Paul VI                  26:11                  
 83 Fabi, Kristina               Ireton                   26:22   79             
 84 Orange, Erica                Hermitage                26:26   80             
 85 Olson, Jenn                  Ireton                   26:29   81             
 86 Mimiaga, Marie               O'Connell                26:31   82             
 87 Hall, Jessika                Hermitage                26:35   83             
 88 Marsilii, Christina          O'Connell                26:49   84             
 89 Shine, Elizabeth             Paul VI                  27:10                  
 90 Roberson, Paula              Hermitage                27:24   85             
 91 Garcia, Zulma                Ireton                   27:27   86             
 92 Bondel, Elise                Herndon High School      27:31   87             
 93 Krauss, Alyssa               Ireton                   27:35   88             
 94 Rodakowski, Katrina          Herndon High School      28:03   89             
 95 Martinez, Cristina           Hermitage                29:16   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oakton High School           38    2    6    7    9   14   22   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.80                                                    
   2 Westfield Bulldogs           59    4    5   11   19   20   40   65          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.40                                                    
   3 James W. Robinson Seconda    94    8   15   18   26   27   28   51          
      Total Time:  1:52:35.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.00                                                    
   4 Brooke Point                138    3   30   32   36   37   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:54:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.80                                                    
   5 Hayfield Secondary XC       156    1   21   34   38   62   64   71          
      Total Time:  1:52:56.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.20                                                    
   6 Good Counsel High School    173   12   17   41   47   56   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.00                                                    
         Average:    23:11.00                                                    
   7 Chantilly HS                182   23   29   33   44   53   59   75          
      Total Time:  1:56:40.00                                                    
         Average:    23:20.00                                                    
   8 Potomac Falls High School   194   16   35   42   49   52   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:57:04.00                                                    
         Average:    23:24.80                                                    
   9 Woodson                     216   13   31   54   55   63   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:34.60                                                    
  10 O'Connell                   228   24   25   48   57   74   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:59:36.00                                                    
         Average:    23:55.20                                                    
  11 Hermitage                   318   10   60   80   83   85   90               
      Total Time:  2:06:39.00                                                    
         Average:    25:19.80                                                    
  12 Herndon High School         320   50   58   66   69   77   87   89          
      Total Time:  2:03:39.00                                                    
         Average:    24:43.80                                                    
  13 Bishop Ireton High School   351   45   68   78   79   81   86   88          
      Total Time:  2:07:21.00                                                    
         Average:    25:28.20  

 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5200 Meter Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
110 Unknown                                               24:34                  
  1 McMahow, Quentin             St. John's               18:13    1             
  2 Barnard, Chris               Sherwood                 18:54    2             
  3 Mullings, Tommy              Sherwood                 19:00    3             
  4 Eberhardt, Steven            St. John's               19:04    4             
  5 Clare, Tyler                 Jamestown                19:12    5             
  6 Horley, Thomas               Jamestown                19:15    6             
  7 Lederer, Graham              Sherwood                 19:20    7             
  8 Pennington, Jason            Marshall                 19:23    8             
  9 Reigel, Ryan                 Dominion                 19:33    9             
 10 Allgood, Coll                Jamestown                19:42   10             
 11 Newcomb, John                Jamestown                19:44   11             
 12 Gould, Brian                 Dominion                 19:50   12             
 13 Kubiak, Adam                 Oakton High School       19:51   13             
 14 Burns, Griffin               Mercersburg              19:52   14             
 15 Kibbe, Stephen               Woodson                  19:52   15             
 16 Grazioli, Robert             Paul VI                  19:53   16             
 17 Paine, Neil                  Jamestown                19:56   17             
 18 Zaun, Ken                    HAYX                     19:58   18             
 19 Montes, Karl                 Dominion                 20:00   19             
 20 Robertson, Jeff              Paul VI                  20:03   20             
 21 Lent, Jeremy                 Sherwood                 20:04   21             
 22 Fielding, Russel             Oakton High School       20:04   22             
 23 Hoogerwerf, Brian            Sherwood                 20:06   23             
 24 Bennett, Jeff                Oakton High School       20:07   24             
 25 Gray, Carl                   Mercersburg              20:13   25             
 26 Honey, Daniel                Woodson                  20:13   26             
 27 Judge, Patrick               Sherwood                 20:14   27             
 28 Allen, Jordan                Broad Run                20:15   28             
 29 Ross, Johns                  Potomac School           20:16   29             
 30 Barrineau, Tommy             Rams                     20:17   30             
 31 Probus, Stephen              Woodson                  20:18   31             
 32 Saunders, Matt               Oakton High School       20:19   32             
 33 Hankins, Ian                 St. John's               20:21   33             
 34 Bernal, Jon                  Oakton High School       20:22   34             
 35 Bizal, Time                  Broad Run                20:27   35             
 36 Roller, John                 Oakton High School       20:31   36             
 37 Byerley, Chris               Rams                     20:31   37             
 38 Greene, Mike                 South Lakes              20:32   38             
 39 Devine, Charlie              Dominion                 20:32   39             
 40 Johnston, Sam                Woodson                  20:33   40             
 41 Mlinarcik, Phillip           HAYX                     20:33   41             
 42 Scudera, Ben                 Oakton High School       20:34   42             
 43 Nichols, Kevin               Rams                     20:35   43             
 44 Shaw, Wes                    Rams                     20:40   44             
 45 Tarekegn, Yared              Sherwood                 20:43   45             
 46 Moss, Aaron                  Mercersburg              20:44   46             
 47 Stone, John                  Hermitage                20:45   47             
 48 Weber, Matt                  HAYX                     20:46   48             
 49 Downs, Kyle                  St. John's               20:48   49             
 50 Lobb, Andrew                 Woodson                  20:50   50             
 51 Everett, Andrew              Woodson                  20:52   51             
 52 Erickson, Nick               Herndon High School      20:53   52             
 53 Simkin, Alfred               Wakefield                20:55                  
 54 Johnson, Andrew              Potomac School           20:59   53             
 55 Ong, Kelby                   South Lakes              21:00   54             
 56 Hershey, Steve               Broad Run                21:02   55             
 57 McDermott, Pat               Rams                     21:05   56             
 58 Converse, Cary               Yorktown                 21:07                  
 59 Spengler, Robby              HAYX                     21:08   57             
 60 Mahoney, Rylan               Herndon High School      21:09   58             
 61 Alvarado, Jonathan           Dominion                 21:12   59             
 62 Vannauker, Richard           Broad Run                21:13   60             
 63 Eckard, Michael              Marshall                 21:14   61             
 64 Pfundstein, Daniel           HAYX                     21:21   62             
 65 Adams, Brian                 HAYX                     21:23   63             
 66 Elwood, Greg                 Broad Run                21:24   64             
 67 Rodman, Ben                  Jamestown                21:25   65             
 68 Lee, Kieran                  Hermitage                21:26   66             
 69 Glass, Patrick               Rams                     21:29   67             
 70 Mencorini, Sam               Marshall                 21:29   68             
 71 Santabar, Chris              Jamestown                21:30   69             
 72 Tanabe, Kenzan               Potomac School           21:31   70             
 73 Kavazovic, Adin              Herndon High School      21:32   71             
 74 Levie, David                 St. John's               21:37   72             
 75 Cregger, Samuel              Yorktown                 21:38                  
 76 Lillegard, Phil              Broad Run                21:39   73             
 77 Goldsmith, Sam               Mercersburg              21:45   74             
 78 Weisgall, Ben                Potomac School           21:48   75             
 79 Lange, Garreth               Herndon High School      21:50   76             
 80 Nassikas, Nicholas           Potomac School           21:51   77             
 81 Van Gelder, Sebastian        Marshall                 21:52   78             
 82 Craft, Greg                  Herndon High School      21:53   79             
 83 Livesay, Neal                Woodson                  21:57   80             
 84 Hume, Evan                   Herndon High School      21:59   81             
 85 Metcalf, Andrew              Potomac School           22:00   82             
 86 Collins, Brendan             Rams                     22:03   83             
 87 Vial, John                   Hermitage                22:05   84             
 88 Parenti, Vincent             Potomac School           22:06   85             
 89 Ritchey, Sean                Dominion                 22:07   86             
 90 Denning, Warren              Yorktown                 22:08                  
 91 Morgan, Pat                  Mercersburg              22:10   87             
 92 Weigard, Michael             St. John's               22:11   88             
 93 Caranante, Chris             Mercersburg              22:12   89             
 94 Mangus, Nick                 Dominion                 22:17   90             
 95 Doallas-Baxter, Drew         Yorktown                 22:21                  
 96 Gerber, TJ                   Mercersburg              22:25   91             
 97 Truda, Jordan                Hermitage                22:29   92             
 98 Webb, Chris                  South Lakes              22:34   93             
 99 Mich, John                   Paul VI                  22:38   94             
100 Burkert, Andrew              South Lakes              22:41   95             
101 Davis, Appache               Wakefield                22:42                  
102 Olson, James                 Broad Run                22:46   96             
103 Landers, Joe                 Paul VI                  22:49   97             
104 Rhode, Storm                 Marshall                 22:54   98             
105 Monaghan, Cory               HAYX                     23:14   99             
106 Schoenwetter, Chris          South Lakes              23:16  100             
107 Stone, Michael               Hermitage                23:18  101             
108 Hickman, Paul                Ireton                   23:19                  
109 Wojtan, Eddie                Paul VI                  23:20  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jamestown                    49    5    6   10   11   17   65   69          
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.80                                                    
   2 Sherwood High School         56    2    3    7   21   23   27   45          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.80                                                    
   3 Oakton High School          125   13   22   24   32   34   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.60                                                    
   4 Dominion High School        138    9   12   19   39   59   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:13.40                                                    
   5 St. John's College High S   159    1    4   33   49   72   88               
      Total Time:  1:40:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.60                                                    
   6 Woodson                     162   15   26   31   40   50   51   80          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:21.20                                                    
   7 James W. Robinson Seconda   210   30   37   43   44   56   67   83          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.60                                                    
   8 Hayfield Secondary XC       226   18   41   48   57   62   63   99          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.20                                                    
   9 Broad Run                   242   28   35   55   60   64   73   96          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.00                                                    
         Average:    20:52.20                                                    
  10 Mercersburg                 246   14   25   46   74   87   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:56.80                                                    
  11 Potomac School              304   29   53   70   75   77   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:17.00                                                    
  12 G.C. Marshall Cross Count   313    8   61   68   78   98                    
      Total Time:  1:46:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.40                                                    
  13 Paul VI Catholic High Sch   329   16   20   94   97  102                    
      Total Time:  1:48:43.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.60                                                    
  14 Herndon High School         336   52   58   71   76   79   81               
      Total Time:  1:47:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.40                                                    
  15 South Lakes High School     380   38   54   93   95  100                    
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.60                                                    
  16 Hermitage                   390   47   66   84   92  101                    
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.60      

 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5200 Meter Run CC Girls Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Garcia, Stephanie            Broad Run                21:30    1             
  2 Page, Sabina                 Westfield Bulldogs       22:17                  
  3 Henn, Monika                 Jamestown                22:24    2             
  4 Brown, Christine             Holton Arms              22:31    3             
  5 Moriarity, Julia             Walter Johnson HS        22:39    4             
  6 Deshields, Lysette           Holy Cross               22:55    5             
  7 Hiller, Sara                 Oakton High School       23:09    6             
  8 McCallister, Emily           Oakton High School       23:09    7             
  9 Hart, Gie Gie                St. Andrews              23:20    8             
 10 McConnell, Madi              Mercersburg              23:21    9             
 11 Lindsay, Amanda              Walter Johnson HS        23:24   10             
 12 White, Alanna                McLean High School       23:25                  
 13 Boatright, Kirstie           Walter Johnson HS        23:26   11             
 14 Capehart, Suzanne            Oakton High School       23:27   12             
 15 Bryant, Natalie              Jamestown                23:31   13             
 16 Causey, Emma                 Yorktown                 23:31   14             
 17 Greco, Julia                 St. Andrews              23:34   15             
 18 Malacarne, Megan             Stone Bridge             23:36   16             
 19 Chiantella, Marissa          HERT                     23:39   17             
 20 Notorangelo, Erica           Oakton High School       23:42   18             
 21 Kronenberg, Bini             HERT                     23:43   19             
 22 Dunn, Kelly                  Stone Bridge             23:44   20             
 23 Pottern, Jamie               Walter Johnson HS        23:45   21             
 24 Hellmuth, Emily              Yorktown                 23:46   22             
 25 Delphos, Whitney             St. Andrews              23:47   23             
 26 Huber, Megan                 Visitation               23:54   24             
 27 Henderson, Casey             Stone Bridge             23:55   25             
 28 Erickson, Kayla              Jamestown                23:57   26             
 29 Moss, Kimmy                  Broad Run                23:58   27             
 30 Buerhle, Bridgett            Jamestown                24:03   28             
 31 Scharf, Ashley               Broad Run                24:05   29             
 32 Keyes, Katherine             Stone Bridge             24:09   30             
 33 Dacko, Caroline              Oakton High School       24:20   31             
 34 Yamaguchi, Mana              Rams                     24:26   32             
 35 McElroy, Megan               Rams                     24:26   33             
 36 Murphy, Meghan               St. Andrews              24:27   34             
 37 Johnson, Liz                 Stone Bridge             24:29   35             
 38 Malacarne, Kelly             Stone Bridge             24:29   36             
 39 Wilcox, Amy                  Yorktown                 24:34   37             
 40 Broderick, Tiffani           HERT                     24:35   38             
 41 Smith, Alexandra             South Lakes              24:40                  
 42 Mason, Kate                  Oakton High School       24:40   39             
 43 Grant, Holly                 Marshall                 24:47                  
 44 Bleberg, Dana                Walter Johnson HS        24:47   40             
 45 Martinez, Kathryn            Walter Johnson HS        24:51   41             
 46 Diluccio, Amy                Rams                     24:53   42             
 47 Kelly, Erin                  HERT                     24:55   43             
 48 Passauer, Amy                Broad Run                24:57   44             
 49 Greene, Stephanie            Holy Cross               25:04   45             
 50 Kaler, Meghan                Holton Arms              25:07   46             
 51 Daly, Anne Marie             Holy Cross               25:08   47             
 52 Cerimele, Christie           HERT                     25:09   48             
 53 Burgess, Katherine           Rams                     25:10   49             
 54 Resetar, Elizabeth           Woodson                  25:13   50             
 55 Kerrigan, Shannon            Woodson                  25:17   51             
 56 Hymes, Karen                 Rams                     25:20   52             
 57 McGann, Megan                Holy Cross               25:21   53             
 58 Packer, Rachel               Sherwood                 25:30   54             
 59 Herndon, Dana                Woodson                  25:33   55             
 60 Orange, Meghan               Jamestown                25:33   56             
 61 Birx-Raybuck, Devynn         Holton Arms              25:43   57             
 62 Bisceglie, Sarah             Sherwood                 25:43   58             
 63 Peters, Kate                 South Lakes              25:43                  
 64 Wiedenmayer, Jill            St. Andrews              25:45   59             
 65 Kriston, Sarah               HERT                     25:45   60             
 66 Elliot, Suzanne              Yorktown                 25:48   61             
 67 Donnelly, Megan              McLean High School       25:49                  
 68 Beach, Annie                 Broad Run                25:50   62             
 69 Leach, Heather               Broad Run                25:50   63             
 70 Makara, Lindsay              Stone Bridge             25:52   64             
 71 Lake, Liana                  Sherwood                 25:53   65             
 72 Lawler, Megan                HAYX                     25:53   66             
 73 VanGelder, Zoe               Marshall                 25:57                  
 74 Oppenheim, Rebecca           Woodson                  26:00   67             
 75 Dennis, Molly                Broad Run                26:02   68             
 76 Belendiuk, Anna              Holy Child               26:05   69             
 77 Bergner, Laura               McLean High School       26:06                  
 78 Corker, Georgia              Walter Johnson HS        26:09   70             
 79 Abesamis, Ashley             Dominion                 26:12   71             
 80 Peterson, Elizabeth          Woodson                  26:17   72             
 81 Ferrante, Ellen              Yorktown                 26:18   73             
 82 Clayton, Caroline            Rams                     26:19   74             
 83 Antoine, Lisa                Seton                    26:24   75             
 84 McBride, Hannah              Woodson                  26:27   76             
 85 Cave, Casey                  Visitation               26:30   77             
 86 Bates, Heather               HAYX                     26:32   78             
 87 Cunningham, Sarah            Jamestown                26:34   79             
 88 Thomas, Adrienne             Seton                    26:36   80             
 89 Carolan, Molly               Seton                    26:45   81             
 90 Kendall, Whitney             Sherwood                 26:49   82             
 91 Brenner, Kathrin             McLean High School       26:50                  
 92 Sabri, Katie                 Mercersburg              26:52   83             
 93 Spencer, Anne                Mercersburg              26:55   84             
 94 Arthurs, Brianna             Yorktown                 26:56   85             
 95 Benjamin, Lindsay            Seton                    26:59   86             
 96 Adams, Alicia                Seton                    27:00   87             
 97 Carregal, Francesca          Holy Child               27:01   88             
 98 Spacy, Rikki                 HAYX                     27:03   89             
 99 Abdelnour, Kelly             HAYX                     27:06   90             
100 Morrissey, Colleen           Visitation               27:06   91             
101 Balla, Lauren                Visitation               27:07   92             
102 Jeorling, Susanna            Holton Arms              27:18   93             
103 Durkin, Eileen               Holy Cross               27:24   94             
104 Lash, Caroline               Visitation               27:28   95             
105 Maizel, Jessica              Holy Cross               27:32   96             
106 Futrell, Jackie              Dominion                 27:32   97             
107 Deupree, Maddie              Mercersburg              27:45   98             
108 Tseng, Jane                  Mercersburg              27:46   99             
109 Heffernan, Dana              HAYX                     27:51  100             
110 Scheneson, Sara              Holton Arms              27:56  101             
111 Owens, Tori                  HERT                     28:05  102             
112 Imler, Alexis                Mercersburg              28:06  103             
113 Smith, Havens                South Lakes              28:16                  
114 Dulc, Julia                  Dominion                 28:20  104             
115 Valenzuela, Alex             Dominion                 28:33  105             
116 Chen, Stephanie              South Lakes              28:48                  
117 Boss, Katie                  Sherwood                 29:00  106             
118 Lee, Hee Sun                 Mercersburg              29:28  107             
119 Taylor, Megan                Visitation               29:29  108             
120 Catliota, Allie              Visitation               29:49  109             
121 Le, Marilyn                  Seton                    29:52  110             
122 Firippis, Irene              Holy Child               30:28  111             
123 Brennan, Hayley              St. Andrews              31:12  112             
124 Hardin, Jocelyn              Dominion                 31:34  113             
125 Sweet, Sarah                 Holy Cross               31:53  114             
126 Brown, Lauren                St. Andrews              36:08  115             
127 Ahmed, Noreen                Holy Child               36:27  116             
128 Adams, Christie              Holy Child               36:28  117             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oakton High School           74    6    7   12   18   31   39               
      Total Time:  1:57:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.40                                                    
   2 Walter Johnson HS            86    4   10   11   21   40   41   70          
      Total Time:  1:58:01.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.20                                                    
   3 Jamestown                   125    2   13   26   28   56   79               
      Total Time:  1:59:28.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.60                                                    
   4 Stone Bridge High School    126   16   20   25   30   35   36   64          
      Total Time:  1:59:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.60                                                    
   5 St. Andrew's Episcopal Sc   139    8   15   23   34   59  112  115          
      Total Time:  2:00:53.00                                                    
         Average:    24:10.60                                                    
   6 Broad Run                   163    1   27   29   44   62   63   68          
      Total Time:  2:00:20.00                                                    
         Average:    24:04.00                                                    
   7 Heritage High School        165   17   19   38   43   48   60  102          
      Total Time:  2:02:01.00                                                    
         Average:    24:24.20                                                    
   8 Yorktown                    207   14   22   37   61   73   85               
      Total Time:  2:03:57.00                                                    
         Average:    24:47.40                                                    
   9 James W. Robinson Seconda   208   32   33   42   49   52   74               
      Total Time:  2:04:15.00                                                    
         Average:    24:51.00                                                    
  10 Holy Cross                  244    5   45   47   53   94   96  114          
      Total Time:  2:05:52.00                                                    
         Average:    25:10.40                                                    
  11 Woodson                     295   50   51   55   67   72   76               
      Total Time:  2:08:20.00                                                    
         Average:    25:40.00                                                    
  12 Holton Arms                 300    3   46   57   93  101                    
      Total Time:  2:08:35.00                                                    
         Average:    25:43.00                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        365   54   58   65   82  106                    
      Total Time:  2:12:55.00                                                    
         Average:    26:35.00                                                    
  14 Mercersburg                 373    9   83   84   98   99  103  107          
      Total Time:  2:12:39.00                                                    
         Average:    26:31.80                                                    
  15 Georgetown Visitation       379   24   77   91   92   95  108  109          
      Total Time:  2:12:05.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.00                                                    
  16 Seton                       409   75   80   81   86   87  110               
      Total Time:  2:13:44.00                                                    
         Average:    26:44.80                                                    
  17 Hayfield Secondary XC       423   66   78   89   90  100                    
      Total Time:  2:14:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:53.00                                                    
  18 Dominion High School        490   71   97  104  105  113                    
      Total Time:  2:22:11.00                                                    
         Average:    28:26.20                                                    
  19 Holy Child                  501   69   88  111  116  117                    
      Total Time:  2:36:29.00                                                    
         Average:    31:17.80   

 West Springfield High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                         
                              Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5200 Meter Run CC Girls JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1591  Deegan, Coleen                  Westfield Bulldogs              23:36       
    2  1598  Henry, Christine                Westfield Bulldogs              23:52       
    3   960  Logatchova, Alexandra           McLean High School              24:00       
    4   219  Trevino, Kristina               Chantilly HS                    24:01       
    5  1404  Werner, Kelsey                  Stone Bridge High School        24:05       
    6  1616  Reed, Tessa                     Westfield Bulldogs              24:33       
    7   498  Wendleberger, Gretchen          Hayfield Secondary XC           24:44       
    8    95  Cunico, Catherine               Brooke Point                    24:50       
    9   438  Riely, Kaitlynn                 Good Counsel High School        24:54       
   10  1244  Stallings, Kathryn              Potomac Falls High School       24:57       
   11  1221  Dackowski, Courtney             Potomac Falls High School       25:03       
   12  1614  Powell, Sherri                  Westfield Bulldogs              25:09       
   13  1102  Hanner, Whitni                  Oakton High School              25:11       
   14  1624  Wilgus, Julie                   Westfield Bulldogs              25:16       
   15   101  Leonard, Kelly                  Brooke Point                    25:18       
   16  1603  Martyn, Jamie                   Westfield Bulldogs              25:23       
   17  1217  Clark, Christine                Potomac Falls High School       25:25       
   18  1511  Shpak, Sarah                    Walter Johnson HS               25:28       
   19  1583  Andres, Lindsay                 Westfield Bulldogs              25:31       
   20  1247  Wall, Amanda                    Potomac Falls High School       25:32       
   21  1607  Nachazel, Emily                 Westfield Bulldogs              25:33       
   22  1597  Godart, Lindsay                 Westfield Bulldogs              25:35       
   23   426  Cascio, Laura                   Good Counsel High School        25:36       
   24   464  Edgington, Jessica              Hayfield Secondary XC           25:41       
   25   210  Negash, Dabash                  Chantilly HS                    25:43       
   26   430  Guidara, Liz                    Good Counsel High School        25:47       
   27  1106  Larson, Stephanie               Oakton High School              25:48       
   28  1394  Dupree, Monica                  Stone Bridge High School        25:49       
   29   100  Leonard, Ellen                  Brooke Point                    25:52       
   30   218  Sorenson, Kimberly              Chantilly HS                    25:54       
   31  1036  Njangi, Susan                   O'Connell                       25:56       
   32   469  Gallahan, Megan                 Hayfield Secondary XC           25:57       
   33  1422  Alraban, Sabrean                Thomas Edison High School       26:03       
   34  1214  Benson, Chloe                   Potomac Falls High School       26:04       
   35   803  Hayler, Danielle                James W. Robinson Seconda       26:10       
   36  1600  Hopkins, Emily                  Westfield Bulldogs              26:13       
   37   796  Collins, Mandeleine             James W. Robinson Seconda       26:18       
   38  1608  O'Sullivan, Katie               Westfield Bulldogs              26:22       
   39   789  Allwine, Anastasia              James W. Robinson Seconda       26:25       
   40    57  Passauer, Leah                  Broad Run                       26:26       
   41  1669  Holly, Melissa                  Woodson                         26:26       
   42   207  Lutkus, Amy                     Chantilly HS                    26:27       
   43  1512  Sidransky, Karen                Walter Johnson HS               26:32       
   44  1487  Kim, Annie                      Walter Johnson HS               26:33       
   45  1243  Shirzadi, Rana                  Potomac Falls High School       26:38       
   46  1467  Cimons, Barra                   Walter Johnson HS               26:41       
   47  1664  Baldinger, Julie                Woodson                         26:42       
   48   193  Cox, Jordan                     Chantilly HS                    26:44       
   49   436  Oakey, Kristen                  Good Counsel High School        26:45       
   50  1234  Na, Esther                      Potomac Falls High School       26:52       
   51   802  Harrop, Sarah                   James W. Robinson Seconda       26:56       
   52  1479  Gutieriez, Emma                 Walter Johnson HS               27:00       
   53   955  Clemente, Kelly                 McLean High School              27:02       
   54  1389  Ciccolo, Danielle               Stone Bridge High School        27:06       
   55  1426  Nguyen, Chritina                Thomas Edison High School       27:08       
   56   200  Hartge, Ellen                   Chantilly HS                    27:11       
   57  1622  Sykes, Abby                     Westfield Bulldogs              27:14       
   58   208  McDonnell, Christina            Chantilly HS                    27:14       
   59  1392  Donald, Brianna                 Stone Bridge High School        27:23       
   60  1367  Buonomo, Carla                  St. John's College High S       27:26       
   61  1676  Nurre, Stephanie                Woodson                         27:30       
   62  1398  Horin, Emily                    Stone Bridge High School        27:32       
   63  1037  O'Brien, Kara                   O'Connell                       27:33       
   64  1228  Grimmer, Christina              Potomac Falls High School       27:34       
   65  1502  Pathmanathan, Anjali            Walter Johnson HS               27:36       
   66  1044  Weaver, Kelly                   O'Connell                       27:37       
   67  1197  Loftus, Rosie                   Paul VI Catholic High Sch       27:38       
   68  1519  Su, Juliana                     Walter Johnson HS               27:40       
   69   652  Cusati, Caitlin                 Herndon High School             27:42       
   70   437  Perfetto, Emily                 Good Counsel High School        27:43       
   71  1587  Border, Ashley                  Westfield Bulldogs              27:45       
   72   550  Barton, Meghan                  Heritage High School            27:47       
   73    10  Lontos, Gabby                   Bishop Ireton High School       27:49       
   74  1391  DeMoss, Laurel                  Stone Bridge High School        27:50       
   75  1599  Hicks, Caitlin                  Westfield Bulldogs              27:59       
   76  1445  Wolfman, Wendy                  Wakefield                       28:01       
   77    99  Felock, Angela                  Brooke Point                    28:04       
   78    39  Blessing, Katie                 Broad Run                       28:06       
   79  1030  Hohman, Lisa                    O'Connell                       28:08       
   80   571  Woodson, Rachel                 Heritage High School            28:10       
   81  1740  Belcher, Bethany                Yorktown                        28:12       
   82    45  Geoghegan, Janet                Broad Run                       28:16       
   83    12  Moran, Tara                     Bishop Ireton High School       28:20       
   84  1227  Fry, Mellisa                    Potomac Falls High School       28:23       
   85  1405  Winland, Emily                  Stone Bridge High School        28:30       
   86  1498  Moriarity, Pam                  Walter Johnson HS               28:32       
   87  1126  Vesia, Danielle                 Oakton High School              28:34       
   88   348  Iamnuzzelli, Liz                Georgetown Visitation           28:34       
   89  1395  Earley, Mary                    Stone Bridge High School        28:36       
   90  1223  Dwyer, Erin                     Potomac Falls High School       28:38       
   91   559  Hodges, Maggie                  Heritage High School            28:47       
   92  1747  Levy, Clara                     Yorktown                        28:47       
   93   653  Delia, Sarah                    Herndon High School             28:49       
   94   209  Mutchler, Natalie               Chantilly HS                    28:56       
   95   791  Barry, Cathleen                 James W. Robinson Seconda       29:00       
   96   206  Linehan, Katherine              Chantilly HS                    29:03       
   97  1396  Giusti, Melissa                 Stone Bridge High School        29:05       
   98   548  Andrew, Katie                   Heritage High School            29:07       
   99  1475  Feldman, Julie                  Walter Johnson HS               29:09       
  100   187  Abisogun, Adeola                Chantilly HS                    29:10       
  101   951  Abdelgalel, Wesam               McLean High School              29:10       
  102    46  Haurin, Kristen                 Broad Run                       29:12       
  103   104  Pridgeon, Brittany              Brooke Point                    29:14       
  104  1038  Parker, Jackie                  O'Connell                       29:15       
  105  1746  Holl, Sarah                     Yorktown                        29:15       
  106  1027  Criley, Nikki                   O'Connell                       29:19       
  107    13  Muffler, Kelcie                 Bishop Ireton High School       29:20       
  108    93  Chudoba, Allie                  Brooke Point                    29:20       
  109     6  Hopke, Michelle                 Bishop Ireton High School       29:25       
  110   778  O'Donnell, Kaitlin              Holy Cross                      29:26       
  111   107  Tate, Amber                     Brooke Point                    29:28       
  112  1230  Howley, Jean Marie              Potomac Falls High School       29:29       
  113  1744  Harman, Margaret                Yorktown                        29:34       
  114  1326  Boone, Liz                      South Lakes High School         29:35       
  115   555  Fonton, Amy                     Heritage High School            29:39       
  116   769  Kimmitt, Sallie                 Holy Cross                      29:44       
  117  1585  Blubaugh, raena                 Westfield Bulldogs              29:46       
  118   662  King, Annette                   Herndon High School             29:48       
  119  1752  Oltmann, Molly                  Yorktown                        29:49       
  120   821  Triolo, Marie                   James W. Robinson Seconda       29:53       
  121   957  Gillis, Sadie                   McLean High School              29:55       
  122   105  Schmidt, Jessica                Brooke Point                    30:02       
  123  1371  Viqueira, Rena                  St. John's College High S       30:05       
  124  1025  Butler, Kate                    O'Connell                       30:06       
  125   601  Burton, Ashley                  Hermitage                       30:07       
  126  1390  Curtis, Erin                    Stone Bridge High School        30:09       
  127  1609  Oxe, Emily                      Westfield Bulldogs              30:10       
  128   658  Hull, Maryanne                  Herndon High School             30:10       
  129   801  Gibson, Christine               James W. Robinson Seconda       30:11       
  130     2  Barham, Sarah                   Bishop Ireton High School       30:11       
  131  1461  Allen, Elizabeth                Walter Johnson HS               30:19       
  132   816  Shifflett, Maggie               James W. Robinson Seconda       30:20       
  133   556  Gorky, Katie                    Heritage High School            30:27       
  134  1040  Spurlock, Allie                 O'Connell                       30:35       
  135  1241  Shaffer, Jessica                Potomac Falls High School       30:41       
  136   344  Estes, Katie                    Georgetown Visitation           30:42       
  137   491  Roughton, Julia                 Hayfield Secondary XC           30:44       
  138  1235  Olsen, Ashley                   Potomac Falls High School       30:46       
  139    51  Lee, Mandy                      Broad Run                       30:48       
  140  1441  O'Malley, Nina                  Wakefield                       30:58       
  141   602  Canfield, Kacey                 Hermitage                       31:00       
  142  1439  Novcair, Meryem                 Wakefield                       31:02       
  143   570  Wolfe, Antonia                  Heritage High School            31:03       
  144   569  Sacco, Lauren                   Heritage High School            31:08       
  145   611  Potter, Rebecca                 Hermitage                       31:23       
  146  1513  Simms, Dana                     Walter Johnson HS               31:24       
  147    54  Murray, Liz                     Broad Run                       31:26       
  148  1096  Delli-Colli, Kathryn            Oakton High School              31:27       
  149   739  Rees, Julia                     Holton Arms                     31:28       
  150  1485  Kelly, Michelle                 Walter Johnson HS               31:32       
  151  1033  McDonough, Meredith             O'Connell                       31:40       
  152   764  Guarin, Tricia                  Holy Cross                      31:45       
  153  1088  Linski, Morgan                  Oakton High School              31:51       
  154    43  Ganesh, Krithika                Broad Run                       31:53       
  155   810  McIntosh, Kelsey                James W. Robinson Seconda       31:56       
  156   767  Kersey, Ashley                  Holy Cross                      32:02       
  157   470  Gladys, Selina                  Hayfield Secondary XC           32:05       
  158   961  McMahon, Carolyn                McLean High School              32:06       
  159   614  Settle, Emily                   Hermitage                       32:12       
  160  1219  Crocker, Sarah                  Potomac Falls High School       32:22       
  161  1493  Mbassa, Linda                   Walter Johnson HS               32:23       
  162   768  Kimiecik, Mary Kate             Holy Cross                      32:34       
  163   737  Mastropole, Dana                Holton Arms                     32:37       
  164   492  Shook, Colleen                  Hayfield Secondary XC           32:42       
  165  1366  Allard, Meaghan                 St. John's College High S       32:43       
  166   603  Cipolla, Raechel                Hermitage                       32:44       
  167   780  Perelli, Jessica                Holy Cross                      32:45       
  168   465  Finney, Megan                   Hayfield Secondary XC           32:50       
  169   486  Miles, Jessica                  Hayfield Secondary XC           32:57       
  170  1118  Phillips, Iona                  Oakton High School              32:58       
  171  1428  Shepu, Tahmina                  Thomas Edison High School       33:02       
  172  1323  Roche, Ayanna                   Seton                           33:04       
  173  1484  Katz, Rebecca                   Walter Johnson HS               33:13       
  174  1463  Bender, Melissa                 Walter Johnson HS               33:25       
  175   462  Dougherty, Diane                Hayfield Secondary XC           33:27       
  176  1324  Singh, Genebel                  Seton                           33:35       
  177   342  Covert, Nora                    Georgetown Visitation           33:50       
  178  1753  Sklar, Chelsea                  Yorktown                        34:08       
  179   777  Newkumet, Elisabeth             Holy Cross                      34:09       
  180  1026  Chapiro, Melissa                O'Connell                       34:26       
  181  1045  Woods, Caroline                 O'Connell                       34:29       
  182  1039  Rodriguez, Paula                O'Connell                       34:57       
  183    62  Wetherby, Lindsey               Broad Run                       36:06       
  184  1320  Henderson, Courtney             Seton                           36:16       
  185  1317  Cadanelle, Anna                 Seton                           36:19       
  186   742  Schoch, Sarah                   Holton Arms                     37:48       
  187  1029  Fitzgerald, Megan               O'Connell                       37:55       
  188   782  Samsel, Courtenay               Holy Cross                      37:56       
  189   756  Andreason, Claire               Holy Cross                      40:49       
  190    -9  Unknown                                                         40:49       
  191    -9  Unknown                                                         42:31 

 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5200 Meter Run CC Girls Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
102 Unknown                                               42:32                  
  1 Oaxaca, Andrea               Yorktown                 22:18                  
  2 Eilerts, Hallie              Oakton High School       22:42    1             
  3 Merrill, Katie               Herndon High School      23:09    2             
  4 Meehan, Nora                 Oakton High School       23:38    3             
  5 Galbo, Becky                 Oakton High School       23:42    4             
  6 Stephens, Carly              Westfield Bulldogs       23:47    5             
  7 Esposito, Chrissy            Westfield Bulldogs       23:50    6             
  8 Potaskinski, Tasia           Westfield Bulldogs       24:03    7             
  9 Carlstrom, Dana              Oakton High School       24:05    8             
 10 Luehrs, Rachel               Herndon High School      24:18    9             
 11 Given, Caroline              McLean High School       24:19                  
 12 Singh, Mackenzie             Paul VI                  24:25   10             
 13 Adams, Cindy                 Oakton High School       24:28   11             
 14 Podo, Natalie                Westfield Bulldogs       24:30   12             
 15 Brooks, Caitland             HAYX                     24:34   13             
 16 Harper, Cassandra            McLean High School       24:35                  
 17 Henderson, Jasmine           Edison                   24:38                  
 18 Endres, Alex                 Potomac Fal              24:46   14             
 19 Dominquez, Jennifer          HAYX                     24:49   15             
 20 Kimble, Elizabeth            HAYX                     24:49   16             
 21 Mowatt-Larssen, Kelsey       Westfield Bulldogs       24:52   17             
 22 Moulton, Ellyn               HERT                     25:02   18             
 23 Misanin, Becky               Dominion                 25:03                  
 24 Nash, Megan                  St. Andrews              25:24   19             
 25 Nash, Lisa                   St. Andrews              25:24   20             
 26 Stortstrom, Claire           Walter Johnson HS        25:41   21             
 27 Flanagan, Casey              Oakton High School       25:42   22             
 28 Ennist, Claire               Walter Johnson HS        25:43   23             
 29 Armentrout, AJ               HERT                     25:53   24             
 30 Blair, Jenny                 Westfield Bulldogs       26:17   25             
 31 Ennis, Julia                 Oakton High School       26:34   26             
 32 Cleveland, Megan             Westfield Bulldogs       26:35   27             
 33 Sullivan, Kylie              Rams                     26:36                  
 34 Decker, Ann Marie            Walter Johnson HS        26:37   28             
 35 McClinton, Renee             Walter Johnson HS        26:41   29             
 36 Doty, Kyley                  Westfield Bulldogs       27:03                  
 37 Kone, Jane                   Broad Run                27:12                  
 38 Crandell, Katie              HERT                     27:12   30             
 39 Still, Kate                  Paul VI                  27:15   31             
 40 O'Connor, Kerrin             HERT                     27:18   32             
 41 Boyd, Jennifer               Paul VI                  27:24   33             
 42 Szoke, Holly                 Potomac Fal              27:25   34             
 43 Dodenhoff, Jamie             Jamestown                27:29   35             
 44 Clark, Margaret              Paul VI                  27:31   36             
 45 McMunn, Christiana           Potomac Fal              27:32   37             
 46 Day, Caitlin                 Westfield Bulldogs       27:35                  
 47 Choi, Jiwon                  Broad Run                27:35                  
 48 Rice, Melissa                Walter Johnson HS        27:42   38             
 49 Frostick, Chrissy            Jamestown                27:48   39             
 50 Howlett, Martha              Chantilly HS             27:49                  
 51 Donohue, Allison             Westfield Bulldogs       27:56                  
 52 Fogg, Alex                   HAYX                     28:00   40             
 53 Wight, Stephanie             Sherwood                 28:06                  
 54 Dowsett, Emily               Herndon High School      28:09   41             
 55 York, Laura                  HAYX                     28:11   42             
 56 Allen, Jacey                 Jamestown                28:56   43             
 57 Morrisette, Stacy            Westfield Bulldogs       28:57                  
 58 Lee, Megan                   HAYX                     28:57   44             
 59 Dacanay, Katie               Potomac Fal              28:58   45             
 60 Nulsen, Jordan               St. Andrews              29:00   46             
 61 Gurney, Beth                 HERT                     29:07   47             
 62 Janz, Ariane                 Walter Johnson HS        29:07   48             
 63 Stone, Emily                 HAYX                     29:18   49             
 64 Mariano, Ellen               Paul VI                  29:20   50             
 65 Zimmerman, Kate              Chantilly HS             29:22                  
 66 Miller, Brooke               Walter Johnson HS        29:24   51             
 67 Leake, Hilary                HAYX                     29:30                  
 68 Warnquist, Kristen           Holy Cross               29:31                  
 69 Fry, Megan                   HAYX                     29:32                  
 70 Gatton, Dee Dee              Holy Cross               29:38                  
 71 Erickson, Laura              Herndon High School      29:51   52             
 72 Thomas, Breanna              HAYX                     29:53                  
 73 Griffen, Katie               St. Andrews              29:55   53             
 74 Caccia, Elizabeth            Potomac Fal              29:56   54             
 75 Powers, Erica                Westfield Bulldogs       30:00                  
 76 Shirzadi, Ariana             Potomac Fal              30:01   55             
 77 Gupta, Monica                HAYX                     30:02                  
 78 Shea, Anne                   St. John's               30:11                  
 79 Weeks, Kelli                 Herndon High School      30:26   56             
 80 Mills, Laurie                Sherwood                 30:37                  
 81 Bodnar, Victoria             St. Andrews              30:38   57             
 82 Fuizat, Emily                St. Andrews              30:40   58             
 83 Fry, Stephanie               HAYX                     30:42                  
 84 Campbell, Jennifer           Herndon High School      30:43   59             
 85 Johnson, Krysten             Broad Run                30:44                  
 86 Rice, Leigh                  Westfield Bulldogs       30:50                  
 87 Powell, Ashley               Westfield Bulldogs       30:52                  
 88 Leonard, Tori                Oakton High School       31:40                  
 89 Rains, Elizabeth             Herndon High School      31:44   60             
 90 Parmalee, Heather            Walter Johnson HS        32:10                  
 91 Potter, Ashley               Jamestown                32:21   61             
 92 Friedman, Julia              Sherwood                 32:27                  
 93 Carlson, Erica               Oakton High School       32:52                  
 94 O'Konski, Katherine          Walter Johnson HS        33:14                  
 95 Leonard, Stephanie           Oakton High School       33:15                  
 96 Whiteman, Courtney           Yorktown                 33:18                  
 97 Nelson, Elizabeth            Yorktown                 33:19                  
 98 Sanders, Chloe               Jamestown                33:41   62             
 99 Nelson, Cassandra            HAYX                     33:57                  
100 Hines, Crystal               Holy Cross               34:30                  
101 Lockley, Naomi               Paul VI                  42:24   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oakton High School           27    1    3    4    8   11   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:58:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:43.00                                                    
   2 Westfield Bulldogs           47    5    6    7   12   17   25   27          
      Total Time:  2:01:02.00                                                    
         Average:    24:12.40                                                    
   3 Hayfield Secondary XC       126   13   15   16   40   42   44   49          
      Total Time:  2:10:23.00                                                    
         Average:    26:04.60                                                    
   4 Walter Johnson HS           139   21   23   28   29   38   48   51          
      Total Time:  2:12:24.00                                                    
         Average:    26:28.80                                                    
   5 Heritage High School        151   18   24   30   32   47                    
      Total Time:  2:14:32.00                                                    
         Average:    26:54.40                                                    
   6 Herndon High School         160    2    9   41   52   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:15:53.00                                                    
         Average:    27:10.60                                                    
   7 Paul VI Catholic High Sch   160   10   31   33   36   50   63               
      Total Time:  2:15:55.00                                                    
         Average:    27:11.00                                                    
   8 Potomac Falls High School   184   14   34   37   45   54   55               
      Total Time:  2:18:37.00                                                    
         Average:    27:43.40                                                    
   9 St. Andrew's Episcopal Sc   195   19   20   46   53   57   58               
      Total Time:  2:20:21.00                                                    
         Average:    28:04.20                                                    
  10 Jamestown                   240   35   39   43   61   62                    
      Total Time:  2:30:15.00                                                    
         Average:    30:03.00            

 West Springfield High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    Lake Fairfax Invitational 2004 - 9/18/04                     
                          Lake Fairfax, Reston Virginia                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5200 Meter Run CC Boys Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 88 Unknown                                               24:50                  
139 Unknown                                               27:30                  
151 Unknown                                               28:21                  
161 Unknown                                               37:21                  
  1 Moen, Chris                  Walter Johnson HS        19:36    1             
  2 Bax, Andrew                  Walter Johnson HS        19:46    2             
  3 Waltrip, Charles             Woodson                  19:49    3             
  4 Hill, Tom                    Gonzaga                  20:27    4             
  5 Leahy, Jake                  Broad Run                20:32    5             
  6 Geyer, Chris                 Herndon High School      20:34    6             
  7 Allen, Christopher           South Lakes              20:38    7             
  8 Moersen, Carlos              Walter Johnson HS        20:38    8             
  9 Maxfield, Scott              Oakton High School       20:39    9             
 10 Reho, Tom                    Rams                     20:45                  
 11 Fleming, Kevin               Westfield Bulldogs       20:53   10             
 12 Miltkoff, Blake              Sherwood                 20:59   11             
 13 Graves, Brian                Walter Johnson HS        21:07   12             
 14 Lopez, Ted                   Gonzaga                  21:12   13             
 15 Barron, Patrick              Woodson                  21:16   14             
 16 Monk, Allen                  HERT                     21:31   15             
 17 Brueneman, Peter             Chantilly HS             21:32                  
 18 Harold, Chris                Herndon High School      21:33   16             
 19 Hiatt, Scott                 Broad Run                21:41   17             
 20 Piontedosi, Mike             Oakton High School       21:43   18             
 21 Anfindsen, Ben               Potomac Fal              21:45   19             
 22 Heydinger, James             Yorktown                 21:46   20             
 23 Datta, Sam                   Westfield Bulldogs       21:47   21             
 24 Howell, Chris                Westfield Bulldogs       21:49   22             
 25 Westcott, Greg               Oakton High School       21:51   23             
 26 Regan, Joseph                Woodson                  21:53   24             
 27 Reiss, Michael               Potomac Fal              21:54   25             
 28 Haugh, Alex                  Marshall                 21:55                  
 29 Hamilton, Josh               Herndon High School      21:55   26             
 30 Speiden, Russell             Sherwood                 22:00   27             
 31 Chantry, Will                Herndon High School      22:01   28             
 32 Bradshaw, Tyler              Gonzaga                  22:05   29             
 33 Shea, Hayden                 HAYX                     22:06   30             
 34 Haugh, Daniel                Marshall                 22:10                  
 35 Jones, Daniel                Yorktown                 22:11   31             
 36 Hatch, Tanner                Herndon High School      22:14   32             
 37 Hymes, Will                  Rams                     22:16                  
 38 Bolka, Andrew                Gonzaga                  22:17   33             
 39 Derry, Tom                   Gonzaga                  22:18   34             
 40 Dodd, Nico                   Gonzaga                  22:20   35             
 41 Mahoney, Ryan                Oakton High School       22:21   36             
 42 Harvey, Tanner               Dominion                 22:23   37             
 43 Winsheimer, Kevin            HERT                     22:31   38             
 44 Doyle, Brenden               Yorktown                 22:33   39             
 45 Lassiter, Steve              Broad Run                22:34   40             
 46 Packer, Michael              Sherwood                 22:35   41             
 47 Morrow, Aloysha              Herndon High School      22:38   42             
 48 Saldana, Jesse               HERT                     22:43   43             
 49 Doyle, Matthew               Yorktown                 22:51   44             
 50 Kurland, Chris               Westfield Bulldogs       22:53   45             
 51 Graves, Corey                Sherwood                 23:08   46             
 52 Daniels, Tim                 Oakton High School       23:09   47             
 53 O'Connell, Kevin             Broad Run                23:10   48             
 54 Tatariw, Jonathan            Oakton High School       23:12   49             
 55 Cuevas, Oscar                Dominion                 23:17   50             
 56 Ulsh, Ryan                   Potomac Fal              23:28   51             
 57 Tompkins, Jordan             Potomac Fal              23:30   52             
 58 Stewart, James               Gonzaga                  23:39   53             
 59 Hendon, Nick                 Herndon High School      23:41   54             
 60 Kubiak, Adam                 Oakton High School       23:43   55             
 61 Schrecengost, Todd           Sherwood                 23:44   56             
 62 Trissell, Brian              Herndon High School      23:47                  
 63 Rawles, Stephan              Oakton High School       23:47                  
 64 Godman, Andrew               Broad Run                23:50   57             
 65 Harris, Cameron              Sherwood                 23:50   58             
 66 Soduluk, Steve               Herndon High School      23:59                  
 67 Harris, Will                 Oakton High School       24:02                  
 68 Elliot, David                Yorktown                 24:05   59             
 69 Rupert, Adam                 Westfield Bulldogs       24:07   60             
 70 Donohue, John                HERT                     24:09   61             
 71 Voight, Ben                  Walter Johnson HS        24:13   62             
 72 Hausman, Daniel              Sherwood                 24:14   63             
 73 Palmer, Eric                 Chantilly HS             24:14                  
 74 Halatyn, Justin              Potomac Fal              24:15   64             
 75 Paul, Brian                  Gonzaga                  24:21                  
 76 Bohoussou, Amos              HERT                     24:26   65             
 77 Scimeca, Ryan                Herndon High School      24:27                  
 78 Ashkar, Sady                 Broad Run                24:28   66             
 79 Huizenga, Neil               Gonzaga                  24:30                  
 80 Lyon, Patrick                Sherwood                 24:33                  
 81 Tatusko, Joe                 Potomac Fal              24:34   67             
 82 Russel, Matt                 Gonzaga                  24:37                  
 83 Stripe, Matt                 Marshall                 24:38                  
 84 Cantanzaro, Joseph           Dominion                 24:39   68             
 85 Dempsey, Kevin               Gonzaga                  24:41                  
 86 Tindall, Andrew              Westfield Bulldogs       24:43   69             
 87 Bieberich, Joe               Gonzaga                  24:46                  
 88 Newell, Doug                 Gonzaga                  24:54                  
 89 Watkins, William             Walter Johnson HS        25:00   70             
 90 Goodnow, John                HAYX                     25:03   71             
 91 Caudle, Joey                 Potomac Fal              25:05   72             
 92 Trinh, Kenneth               Chantilly HS             25:06                  
 93 Murphy, Brian                Woodson                  25:09   73             
 94 Ramirez, Daniel              Dominion                 25:11   74             
 95 Malloy, Robby                Gonzaga                  25:12                  
 96 Gianetta, Robert             Potomac Fal              25:15                  
 97 O'Brien, Mike                Gonzaga                  25:18                  
 98 Vandercreek, Ross            Walter Johnson HS        25:23   75             
 99 Lorusso, Joe                 Oakton High School       25:25                  
100 Gilbride, Tommy              Broad Run                25:27   76             
101 Morinigo, Macello            Walter Johnson HS        25:28                  
102 Lopez, Dan                   Gonzaga                  25:30                  
103 Cimino, Curt                 Westfield Bulldogs       25:32   77             
104 Serroka, Jimmy               Westfield Bulldogs       25:36                  
105 Miller, Josh                 HERT                     25:41   78             
106 Tigani, Tommy                Gonzaga                  25:41                  
107 Chilton, James               Westfield Bulldogs       25:42                  
108 Tucker, Paul                 Oakton High School       25:43                  
109 Anderson, Jeremy             Dominion                 25:43   79             
110 Mathis, Zach                 Herndon High School      25:47                  
111 Glismann, Andrew             Dominion                 25:47   80             
112 Riehla, Hudson               Gonzaga                  25:47                  
113 Gurtz, Ryam                  South Lakes              25:52   81             
114 Nichols, Tyler               Sherwood                 25:54                  
115 Mohler, John                 Yorktown                 25:58   82             
116 Coffey, Donald               Edison                   26:00                  
117 Crosby, Robert               Yorktown                 26:04   83             
118 Gonzales, Luis               Gonzaga                  26:07                  
119 Bernett, Ryan                HERT                     26:12   84             
120 Sabelhaus, Andrew            Gonzaga                  26:16                  
121 Newkemet, Mick               Gonzaga                  26:17                  
122 Baltazar, Will               Herndon High School      26:21                  
123 Zhang, George                Oakton High School       26:23                  
124 O'Donnell, Kyle              Dominion                 26:29   85             
125 Vandau, Christian            Yorktown                 26:29                  
126 Allen, Peter                 Potomac Fal              26:38                  
127 Barid, Austin                Potomac Fal              26:39                  
128 McLaughlin, Patrick          Oakton High School       26:45                  
129 Henne, Connor                Oakton High School       26:48                  
130 Fluery, Pat                  Gonzaga                  26:50                  
131 Wallace, Brandon             Gonzaga                  26:55                  
132 Buchman, Derrick             HAYX                     26:55   86             
133 Mrstik, Paul                 HERT                     26:59                  
134 Kruger, James                Walter Johnson HS        27:01                  
135 Rogers, Jacob                Edison                   27:21                  
136 Moein, Arvand                South Lakes              27:24   87             
137 Loiko, Alex                  Broad Run                27:29                  
138 Honey, Jonathan              Woodson                  27:34   88             
139 Sheehy, Kevin                Gonzaga                  27:35                  
140 Adams, Alex                  Sherwood                 27:44                  
141 Hirsch, Ben                  South Lakes              27:46   89             
142 McNamee, Mike                Gonzaga                  27:47                  
143 Fairbanks, Nathan            HAYX                     27:54   90             
144 Thompson, Derrick            Gonzaga                  27:55                  
145 Kent, Doug                   Gonzaga                  27:56                  
146 Schnippel, Trey              Westfield Bulldogs       27:58                  
147 Huang, Joseph                Oakton High School       28:01                  
148 O'Toole, Ryan                Gonzaga                  28:05                  
149 O'Brian, Andrew              HAYX                     28:26   91             
150 Long, Matt                   Gonzaga                  28:29                  
151 Jimerez, Oscar               Gonzaga                  28:37                  
152 Chinn, Matt                  Gonzaga                  28:43                  
153 Marrero, Francisco           Woodson                  29:58   92             
154 Long, Brian                  South Lakes              31:57   93             
155 Lowenthal, Max               Walter Johnson HS        34:46                  
156 Smaok, Harris                Walter Johnson HS        34:54                  
157 Yu, Justin                   HAYX                     37:14   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson HS            85    1    2    8   12   62   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:04.00                                                    
   2 Herndon High School         108    6   16   26   28   32   42   54          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.40                                                    
   3 Gonzaga                     113    4   13   29   33   34   35   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.80                                                    
   4 Oakton High School          133    9   18   23   36   47   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:49:43.00                                                    
         Average:    21:56.60                                                    
   5 Westfield Bulldogs          158   10   21   22   45   60   69   77          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.80                                                    
   6 Broad Run                   167    5   17   40   48   57   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:51:47.00                                                    
         Average:    22:21.40                                                    
   7 Sherwood High School        181   11   27   41   46   56   58   63          
      Total Time:  1:52:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.20                                                    
   8 Yorktown                    193   20   31   39   44   59   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:41.20                                                    
   9 Woodson                     202    3   14   24   73   88   92               
      Total Time:  1:55:41.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.20                                                    
  10 Potomac Falls High School   211   19   25   51   52   64   67   72          
      Total Time:  1:54:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:58.40                                                    
  11 Heritage High School        222   15   38   43   61   65   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.00                                                    
         Average:    23:04.00                                                    
  12 Dominion High School        308   37   50   68   74   79   80   85          
      Total Time:  2:01:13.00                                                    
         Average:    24:14.60                                                    
  13 South Lakes High School     357    7   81   87   89   93                    
      Total Time:  2:13:37.00                                                    
         Average:    26:43.40                                                    
  14 Hayfield Secondary XC       368   30   71   86   90   91   94               
      Total Time:  2:10:24.00                                                    
         Average:    26:04.80         


Return to Top

Email | About