MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Father Judge Relays
Hosted By: Father Judge
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2005-04-23

results from penntrackxc.com
  
Results courtesy of Thad Konicki, Father Judge Relays
2005 BOYS\' 4 x 100m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA42.50
2Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ43.18
3William Allen, Allentown, PA44.51
4Christiana, Newark, DE44.65
5Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA44.94
6Dobbins, Philadelphia, PA45.00
7Central, Philadelphia, PA45.01
8Delcastle, Wilmington, DE45.33
9Reggie Lewis, Baltimore, MD45.54
10Monsignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA45.60
11Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA45.75
12Roman Catholic, Philadelphia PA45.87
13Chestnut Hill Academy, Philadelphia, PA45.91
14Churchill, Potomac, MD45.93
15Chester, Chester, PA46.04
16Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD46.33
17Central, Capitol Heights, MD46.55
18Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PA46.56
19Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD46.63
20Penn Charter, Philadelphia, PA46.67
21Northeast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA47.00
22Northeast, Philadelphia, PA47.21
23Benjamin Franklin, Philadelphia, PA47.50
24Father Judge, Philadelphia, PA47.71
25Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA47.80
26Charter School of Wilmington, DE48.31
27Abington, Abington, PA48.80
28Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PADQ
2005 BOYS\' 4 x 400m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA03:22.90
2Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ03:26.10
3Salesianum, Wilmington, PA03:27.10
4Central, Philadelphia, PA03:27.30
5Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD03:28.80
6Springfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA03:30.50
7Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA03:32.30
8Father Judge, Philadelphia, PA03:33.10
9Churchill, Potomac, MD03:33.80
10Archbishop Carroll, PA03:34.70
11Roman Catholic, Philadelphia PA03:36.20
12West Catholic, Philadelphia, PA03:36.30
13Reggie Lewis, Baltimore, MD03:37.20
14Northeast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA03:38.10
15Chester, Chester, PA03:38.30
16Northeast, Philadelphia, PA03:38.70
17Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA03:40.00
18Central, Capitol Heights, MD03:41.70
19Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA03:43.10
20Xavier, New York, NY03:43.20
21Martin Luther King, Philadelphia, PA03:44.30
22Christiana, Newark, DE03:46.00
23Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA03:50.30
24Conwell-Egan, Levitown, PA03:55.30
2005 BOYS\' 4 x 800m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Salesianum, Wilmington, PA07:58.69
2Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD08:03.83
3Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA08:05.31
4Father Judge, Philadelphia, PA08:19.22
5Churchill, Potomac, MD08:22.62
6Springfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA08:24.26
7Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA08:30.15
8Central, Philadelphia, PA08:30.88
9Roman Catholic, Philadelphia PA08:36.00
10Xavier, New York, NY08:44.24
11Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA08:47.45
12Christiana, Newark, DE08:50.12
13Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD08:50.92
14Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ08:57.93
15Monsignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA09:06.16
16Dobbins, Philadelphia, PA09:11.24
17Northeast, Philadelphia, PA09:19.48
18St. Joseph Prep, Philadelphia, PA09:30.16
19Northeast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA09:39.57
20Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PA09:50.9
21Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA10:37.97
2005 BOYS\' 400 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLTIME
1Brandon LaneEngineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA56.46
2Samual RurigiChristiana, Newark, DE58.12
3TJ McDonoughArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA59.03
4Christiano WinchesterNortheast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA59.30
5Steve WilliamsReggie Lewis, Baltimore, MD60.39
6Evan WhetsellChurchill, Potomac, MD60.73
7Matt BerrodinCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA60.97
8Osita OfuaniChristiana, Newark, DE61.16
9PJ ScottLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ62.89
10Julian StrothersAbington, Abington, PA62.97
11Tom MerlieArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA76.55
2005 BOYS\' 400 Meter Individual
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLTIME
1Khaliff FeatherstoneSimon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA49.30
2Alex HallsChurchill, Potomac, MD51.10
3Brian WatsonChester, Chester, PA51.20
4Mike TomascoMonsignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA51.86
5Dave ReadFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA52.25
6Charles KlinkNortheast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA54.50
7Kevin JohnsonDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD55.37
2005 BOYS\' DMR
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD10:34.31
2Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA10:39.81
3Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA10:48.11
4Salesianum, Wilmington, PA10:49.62
5Churchill, Potomac, MD10:54.14
6Father Judge, Philadelphia, PA10:57.07
7Germantown Friends, Philadelphia, PA10:58.60
8Penn Charter, Philadelphia, PA11:26.61
9Christiana, Newark, DE11:34.30
10Xavier, New York, NY11:39.56
11Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA11:48.94
12Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD11:59.27
13Roman Catholic, Philadelphia PA12:00.26
14Springfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA12:02.10
15Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PA12:26.25
16St. Joseph Prep, Philadelphia, PA12:34.59
17Northeast, Philadelphia, PA12:59.85
18Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA13:16.10
2005 BOYS\' HIGH JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLHEIGHT
1Jim SmithCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA6\'04.00\"
2William McNairChristiana, Newark, DE6\'02.00\"
3Greg SmartLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ6\'00.00\"
4Mike HopperDelcastle, Wilmington, DE6\'00.00\"
5Julien FranklinPenn Charter, Philadelphia, PA5\'08.00\"
2005 BOYS\' JAVELIN
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Duri GreenSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA158\'06.75\"
2Anthony PerroneArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA149\'08.75\"
3Doug PetrulloXavier, New York, NY138\'04.50\"
4Jason FlanaganFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA135\'08.75\"
5Dan GreenMonsignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA131\'00.0\"
6Matt BoyleCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA112\'00.25\"
7Joe ReganFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA103\'08.75\"
2005 BOYS\' LONG JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Matt BrockLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ22\'08.25
2Julian McFaddenChestnut Hill Academy, Philadelphia, PA21\'02.25\"
3TJ McDonoughArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA20\'05.00\"
4Marcus KellamEngineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA19\'11.25\"
5Justin GerrardLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ19\'07.50\"
6Matt TurnerGermantown Academy, Philadelphia, PA19\'05.00\"
7Matthew MacMillanAbington, Abington, PA18\'11.50\"
8Mike HopperDelcastle, Wilmington, DE18\'09.50\"
9Larry MackallSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA18\'03.75\"
2005 BOYS\' SHOT PUT
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Gerome JonesDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD56\'06.25\"
2Wayne CrawfordChestnut Hill Academy, Philadelphia, PA55\'01.50\"
3Rich RoddLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ49\'07.50\"
4Jay LeathPenn Charter, Philadelphia, PA47\'02.50\"
5Bryan RushChristiana, Newark, DE46\'06.75\"
6Anthony PerroneArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA45\'08.50\"
Anthony PrystowskyLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ42\'07.50\"
K. KempCardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA42\'02.25\"
Teddy JosephNortheast, Philadelphia, PA41\'01.25\"
Matt RatiganArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA40\'10.25\"
Darrell BrownChristiana, Newark, DE40\'04.00\"
Artsjom NnymolyNortheast, Philadelphia, PA39\'10.50\'
Richard WhitePenn Charter, Philadelphia, PA39\'09.25\"
Junner YageerSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA38\'10.50\"
Matt UlrichFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA36\'08.75\"
Anthony BrownDelcastle, Wilmington, DE34\'06.75\"
Matt PattersonCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA32\'09.00\"
2005 BOYS\' SMR
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA01:35.00
2Christiana, Newark, DE01:36.35
3Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD01:38.53
4Monsignor Bonner, Drexel Hill, PA01:38.78
5Dobbins, Philadelphia, PA01:39.24
6Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA01:39.54
7Northeast Catholic, Philadelphia, PA01:39.90
8Delcastle, Wilmington, DE01:40.98
9Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD01:40.99
10Salesianum, Wilmington, PA01:41.09
11Churchill, Potomac, MD01:41.80
12Xavier, New York, NY01:41.94
13Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA01:43.43
14Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA01:44.12
15Father Judge, Philadelphia, PA01:44.13
16Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA01:44.74
17Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ01:45.23
18Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA01:45.63
19Roman Catholic, Philadelphia, PA01:50.3
20St. Joseph Prep, Philadelphia, PA01:51.92
21William Allen, Allentown, PADQ
22Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PADQ
2005 BOYS\' INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Samuel RurigiChristiana, Newark, DE43\'06.00\"
2Dwayne WashingtonArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA43\'02.50\"
3Troy RichardsonRoman Catholic, Philadelphia PA40\'01.25\"
4Jordan StrcklandNortheast, Philadelphia, PA39\'04.00\"
5Ben LucasDelcastle, Wilmington, DE39\'02.50\"
6Andrew LatzkoFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA38\'09.25\"
7Jim SmithCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA37\'02.00
8Joe DyerSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA36\'09.00\"
2005 BOYS\' POLE VAULT
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLHEIGHT
1Jack ProtestoCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA13\'00.00\"
2Ryan WhiteFather Judge, Philadelphia, PA12\'00.00\"
3Tim MunseyArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA12\'00.00\"
4Jim GoldsteinArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA11\'06.00\"
5Jerome HicksChristiana, Newark, DE11\'06.00\"
Rich WroblewskiCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA10\'06.00\"
Josh Burdick-WillPenn Charter, Philadelphia, PA10\'06.00\"
Kelsey DorwartPenn Charter, Philadelphia, PA10\'06.00\"
Doorey ChungLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ10\'06.00\"
2005 BOYS\' CYO SMR
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Saint Matthew01:57.17
2Saint Jerome02:02.67
3Mary Mother of Peace02:04.72
4Saint Christopher02:07.69
5Saint Charles02:11.77
2005 Boys\' Freshman 4x400m Relay
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield PA03:45.38
2Father Judge, Philadelphia PA03:52.84
3Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia PA03:59.53
4Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA03:59.79
5St. Joseph\'s Prep, Philadelphia PA04:07.87
6Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia PA04:16.98
7Northeast Catholic, Philadelphia PA04:51.40
Results courtesy of Thad Konicki, Father Judge Relays
2005 GIRLS\' 4 x 100m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1West Catholic, Philadelphia, PA48.18
2Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA49.34
3Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA50.76
4Saint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA51.13
5Central, Capitol Heights, MD51.21
6Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA51.31
7Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ51.37
8Chester, Chester, PA51.41
9Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD52.25
10Churchhill, Potomac, MD52.26
11Archbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA52.35
12Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD52.65
13Charter School of Wilmington, DE52.85
14Central, Philadelphia, PA53.22
15Padua Academy, Wilmington, DE53.28
16Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA53.31
17Christiana, Newark, DE53.41
18Northeast, Philadelphia, PA53.54
19Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA53.58
20Springside, Philadelphia, PA53.63
21Penn Charter, Philadelphia, PA54.02
22Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA55.00
23John W. Hallahan, Philadelphia, PA56.56
24Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA57.27
25Conwell-Egan, Levitttown, PA57.58
26Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PADQ
2005 GIRLS\' 4 x 400m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA03:55.90
2Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD04:04.14
3Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA04:05.27
4Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA04:07.26
5Central, Capitol Heights, MD04:07.50
6Chester, Chester, PA04:07.97
7Saint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA04:09.14
8Churchhill, Potomac, MD04:11.51
9Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA04:12.65
10Central, Philadelphia, PA04:13.97
11Padua Academy, Wilmington, DE04:14.58
12Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA04:15.73
13Northeast, Philadelphia, PA04:24.43
14Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA04:24.77
15Springside, Philadelphia, PA04:27.75
16Christiana, Newark, DE04:31.64
17John W. Hallahan, Philadelphia, PA04:34.71
18Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA04:34.78
19Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PA04:46.83
2005 GIRLS\' 4 x 800m RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA09:27.57
2Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA09:34.41
3Padua Academy, Wilmington, DE09:44.41
4Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA09:49.55
5Churchhill, Potomac, MD09:54.46
6Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA09:58.36
7Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA10:08.15
8Central, Philadelphia, PA10:12.25
9Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ10:22.10
10Archbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA10:22.74
11Chester, Chester, PA10:25.08
12Saint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA10:43.87
13Christiana, Newark, DE11:00.46
14Springside, Philadelphia, PA11:45.37
15Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MDDQ
2005 GIRLS\' 400 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLTIME
1Nicole LeachWest Catholic, Philadelphia, PA60.09
2Brianna BroylesWilliam Allen, Allentown, PA63.29
3Hilary MoenWalter Johnson, Bethesda, MD63.86
4Latavia ThomasWest Catholic, Philadelphia, PA64.92
5Salena HagginsCentral, Capitol Heights, MD67.84
6Jawanda JacksonChester, Chester, PA68.09
7Bridget KeeganPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE68.92
8Katie BeckettChurchhill, Potomac, MD69.13
9Erin SheaDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD69.69
10Ashley LigonEngineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA71.81
11Christie StapletonHatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA72.86
12Kelly GehlhausHatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA73.34
13Karen GrauberSaint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA73.68
14Joanna PardiniCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA75.00
15Phylicia KozoleArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA75.01
16Shannon WebbArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA76.51
17Jennifer BallChester, Chester, PA96.10
2005 GIRLS\' INDIVIDUAL 400 METERS
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLTIME
1Lativia ThomasWest Catholic, Philadelphia, PA58.32
2Lauren EdgerSaint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA60.65
3Faye KorichSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA61.52
4Kim AshbySpringside, Philadelphia, PA61.79
5Simone SealPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE64.29
2005 GIRLS\' Distance Medley Relay
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Padua Academy, Wilmington, DE12:48.30
2Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA12:51.02
3Archbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA12:54.84
4Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA13:04.42
5Germantown Friends, Philadelphia, PA13:07.12
6Churchhill, Potomac, MD13:12.56
7Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA13:44.03
8Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD13:51.03
9Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA13:55.10
10Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD14:08.25
11Chester, Chester, PA14:32.64
12Central, Philadelphia, PA14:38.9
13Penn Charter, Philadelphia, PA14:42.85
14Northeast, Philadelphia, PA14:57.04
15Springside, Philadelphia, PA15:38.04
2005 GIRLS\' HIGH JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLHEIGHT
1Jeana FletcherCharter School of Wilmington, DE5\'02.00\"
2Melissa RomeroPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE5\'02.00\"
3Persha LaneSimon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA5\'02.00\"
4Stephanie ZielinskiArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA5\'00.00\"
5 (tie)Colleen CarmenArchbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA4\'10.00\"
5 (tie)Christine SylvesterArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA4\'10.00\"
Christina DewsonPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE4\'10.00\"
Josetta McDonaldDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD4\'08.00\"
Michele FrayneCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA4\'08.00\"
Amanda SwankHatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA4\'08.00\"
Nihjer RichardsonChester, Chester, PA4\'08.00\"
Amanda LinsdayWalter Johnson, MD4\'08.00\"
Joanna PardiniCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA4\'06.00\"
Tarya JohnsonDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD4\'06.00\"
Sam KlugLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ4\'06.00\"
Raquel JenningsEngineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA4\'06.00\"
2005 GIRLS\' JAVELIN
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Lisette DelgadoArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA103\'04.00\"
2Michele FrayneCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA100\'00.50\"
3Margaret MerlieArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA093\'11.00\"
4Janine SissonsArchbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA088\'09.50\"
5Sarah ManleyCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA076\'04.75\"
6Jamie PatternWalter Johnson, Bethesda, MD072\'06.50\"
7Taria GravesChester, Chester, PA071\'07.75
8Kisterni MackArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA068\'00.00\"
9Amanda CosfulArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA066\'06.50\"
2005 GIRLS\' LONG JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Lindsay MillertLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ17\'04.25\"
2Kellyn BurnsPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE16\'08.75\"
3Bridget MartellSaint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA16\'05.00\"
4Faye KorischSpringfield Montco, Erdenheim, PA16\'04.50\"
5Tricia HuntCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA16\'03.50\"
6Briauna LoweryCharter School of Wilmington, DE16\'01.25\"
7Ebony ThomasEngineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA15\'05.00\"
8Nikkia StackhouseDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD15\'04.00\"
9Gina FursoCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA14\'04.00\"
10Brittany DavidsonDigital Harbor, Baltimore, MD13\'11.00\"
2005 GIRLS\' SHOT PUT
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Lindsay MillertLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ38\'00.75\"
2Amanda ColeCharter School of Wilmington, DE37\'11.00\"
3Jenna FletcherCharter School of Wilmington, DE35\'02.75\"
4Lauren SillsPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE32\'11.25\"
5Erica CoppolaLawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ31\'11.50\"
6Emily CarrArchbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA31\'05.00\"
Margaret MerlieArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA31\'03.00\"
Lauren MichelsonArchbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA30\'07.75\"
Joann LynchCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA29\'09.50\"
Janine SissonsArchbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA29\'01.00\"
Brooke MurrayArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA28\'11.25\"
Chimeye HenryChester, Chester, PA28\'00.25\"
Sarah ManleyCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA27\'11.75\"
Amanda ArnoldJohn W. Hallahan, Philadelphia, PA24\'09.25\"
Michele JonesCardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA17\'08.25\"
2005 GIRLS\' SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1West Catholic, Philadelphia, PA01:44.03
2Simon Gratz, Philadelphia, PA01:51.57
3Lawrenceville, Lawrenceville, NJ01:53.17
4Walter Johnson, Bethesda, MD01:54.13
5Archbishop Carroll, Radnor, PA01:54.76
6Chester, Chester, PA01:56.70
7Churchhill, Potomac, MD01:56.87
8Saint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA01:58.13
9Padua Academy, Wilmington, DE01:58.71
10Engineering & Science, Philadelphia, PA01:58.81
11Archbishop Prendergast, Drexel Hill, PA01:59.38
12Cardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA02:00.41
13Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, PA02:02.04
14Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD02:03.01
15Christiana, Newark, DE02:03.93
16Archbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA02:07.78
17Conwell-Egan, Levittown, PA02:09.64
18Springside, Philadelphia, PA02:10.32
19Penn Wood, Lansdowne, PA02:11.78
20Cardinal Dougherty, Philadelphia, PA02:17.15
2005 GIRLS\' INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLDISTANCE
1Michele FrayneCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA36\'03.50\"
2Briauna LoweryCharter School of Wilmington, DE35\'00.00\"
3Kellyn BurnsPadua Academy, Wilmington, DE33\'11.00\"
4Joanna PardiniCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA33\'01.00\"
5Audrey GariepyChurchhill, Potomac, MD32\'08.00\"
6Jennifer BallChester, Chester, PA31\'11.25\"
R. PotterChristiana, Newark, DE31\'09.00\"
Kristy CaltabianoSpringside, Philadelphia, PA30\'11.50\"
Brianne MartinoArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA30\'01.50\'\'
2005 GIRLS\' POLE VAULT
PLACEATHLETESCHOOLHEIGHT
1Dana CollinsArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA10\'00.00\"
2Lisette DelgadoArchbishop Ryan, Philadelphia, PA09.00.00\"
3 (tie)Maria KleinzCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA08\'06.00\"
3 (tie)Aileen MattsonCardinal O\'Hara, Springfield, PA08\'06.00\"
5Bridget McGeehanSaint Hubert, Philadelphia, PA08\'00.00\"
2005 GIRLS\' CYO SMR
PLACESCHOOLTIME
1Saint William02:04.59
2Saint Martha02:07.15
3Saint Jerome02:13.23
4Saint Matthew02:17.91


Return to Top

Email | About